Citadelles

GP: 16 | W: 6 | L: 6 | T: 3 | P: 16
GF: 57 | GA: 53 | PP%: 20.00% | PK%: 82.28%
DG: Jonathan Samuel | Morale : 48 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 65
Prochain matchs #122 vs Riverman
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Greg JohnsonX100.005241757470717077657974756628288254670
2Steve HeinzeX100.006849737074717075647574776636368249670
3Bob CorkumX100.006851726479757374627271786340496149670
4Valery ZelepukinX100.005849657575767573697576707431436852670
5Stewert Gavin (C)X100.00695667627067647564787665687664952670
6Ed WardX100.007056647474626271617472806429367552660
7Bob BergX100.007469536976707069637166786234477653650
8Louie DebruskX100.008678486478697066596959785436498246640
9Peter DourisX100.006046806675687065637468766439395352640
10Steve Konowalchuk (R)X100.007155667173686868627269736432379552640
11Bruce Gardiner (R)X100.006549707073686967626760705828289648620
12Ted Drury (R)X100.006452716672666865616762746036298850620
13Dmitri MironovX100.006451746278737470667465846255494552670
14Darrin ShannonX100.005747787076697076658172796034367552660
15Mike LalorX100.006450666175747465596752804853603452660
16Jon Klemm (A)X100.007152716877737271627157795040408252660
17Frantisek MusilX100.007152736178727360556349804542454052640
18Bret Hedican (R)X100.005946766976727363627363726030348252630
Rayé
1Oleg PetrovX100.005548717666666870677268666529378941640
2Keith OsborneX100.006453647171697066627062725937347536630
3Andrei Nikolishin (R)X100.004540707270666572637562705630299639620
4Derek Plante (R)X100.005444727170616364626863696240328937610
5Jonas Hoglund (R)X100.005241816878666865596563566238409534600
6Boris Mironov (R)X100.005949716779697071667149724730379734630
7Alexander GodynyukX100.006647786477697158576447734536438234620
8Dan Lambert (R)X100.006655636968686964606746744433368134620
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00645170687469706862716374593740744764
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Pat Jablonski100.00747885828269808176797449506042730
2Corey Hirsch100.00717475727369758375716933478842680
Rayé
1Mike Torchia100.00576489867963767471726637379034670
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0067728380786777797474704045793969
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Claude Julien68787168748089CAN33295,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Greg JohnsonCitadelles (PIT)C1361117-34022549142612.24%024518.8525713570000310042.86%30800001.3900000211
2Steve HeinzeCitadelles (PIT)RW1651116-2135292846253610.87%534821.802468690000650048.33%6000100.9200010130
3Valery ZelepukinCitadelles (PIT)LW168715-260184241153319.51%237823.632358700002622143.78%23300000.7900000112
4Darrin ShannonCitadelles (PIT)D164812116020172572816.00%1637723.602351764000157200.00%000000.6400000110
5Mike LalorCitadelles (PIT)D163912-280291927101011.11%1635522.212461667000156000.00%000000.6800000001
6Dmitri MironovCitadelles (PIT)D16110110120321922674.55%1838323.941011263000062000.00%000000.5700000000
7Jon KlemmCitadelles (PIT)D161101102403027328173.12%1234621.631342067000051010.00%000000.6400000000
8Bob BergCitadelles (PIT)LW165510-415526213481714.71%124615.402024170000130062.50%2400000.8100001100
9Bob CorkumCitadelles (PIT)C14551084014333493314.71%224917.8512310570000160246.01%27600000.8000000110
10Stewert GavinCitadelles (PIT)RW164610260122740103010.00%128217.63145862000062055.17%2900000.7100000001
11Ed WardCitadelles (PIT)RW16729-180182341103117.07%223314.58000000000210052.38%2100000.7700000010
12Louie DebruskCitadelles (PIT)LW15257348105420359205.71%626017.381239490001250065.00%2000000.5400101000
13Bruce GardinerCitadelles (PIT)C14156-2001028238154.35%219213.7300000000070045.13%19500000.6200000000
14Frantisek MusilCitadelles (PIT)D161341220311111099.09%1723614.800001300004000.00%000000.3400000000
15Ted DruryCitadelles (PIT)C14033300314020.00%0382.7300000000000029.73%3700001.5700000000
16Peter DourisCitadelles (PIT)RW1621320005162412.50%2754.7300022000000057.14%700000.7900000001
17Bret HedicanCitadelles (PIT)D1502231009168360.00%1123315.5800013000020000.00%000000.1700000000
18Derek PlanteCitadelles (PIT)C5112-2001974414.29%19418.88011216000030044.95%10900000.4200000000
19Steve KonowalchukCitadelles (PIT)LW1611234017913347.69%01137.1200000000120025.00%400000.3500000001
20Boris MironovCitadelles (PIT)D1011-100230000.00%11818.500000000002000.00%000001.0800000000
21Oleg PetrovCitadelles (PIT)RW4000000010020.00%0102.6400000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne2875710616372002035738450815133411.22%115472016.4517314813167300065126445.21%132500100.6900112787
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pat JablonskiCitadelles (PIT)104120.8593.6845720281980000.000088000
2Corey HirschCitadelles (PIT)102610.8802.9051800252080000.000088000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne206730.8693.2697520534060000.00001616000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alexander GodynyukCitadelles (PIT)D231997-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm200,000$20,000$15,735$No
Andrei NikolishinCitadelles (PIT)LW202000-02-09 9:08:37 PMYes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm425,000$42,500$33,438$No425,000$425,000$
Bob BergCitadelles (PIT)LW241996-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm150,000$15,000$11,801$No
Bob CorkumCitadelles (PIT)C261994-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo222 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm430,000$43,000$33,831$No430,000$430,000$
Boris MironovCitadelles (PIT)D211999-02-09 9:08:37 PMYes220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm450,000$45,000$35,404$No450,000$450,000$
Bret HedicanCitadelles (PIT)D231997-02-09 9:08:37 PMYes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$65,000$51,140$No
Bruce GardinerCitadelles (PIT)C211999-02-09 9:08:37 PMYes193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm150,000$15,000$11,801$No
Corey HirschCitadelles (PIT)G221998-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo160 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm525,000$52,500$41,305$No525,000$
Dan LambertCitadelles (PIT)D231997-02-09 9:08:37 PMYes177 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm140,000$14,000$11,015$No
Darrin ShannonCitadelles (PIT)D241996-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm425,000$42,500$33,438$No425,000$425,000$
Derek PlanteCitadelles (PIT)C221998-02-09 9:08:37 PMYes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm200,000$20,000$15,735$No
Dmitri MironovCitadelles (PIT)D281992-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm680,000$68,000$53,500$No680,000$
Ed WardCitadelles (PIT)RW241996-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm368,000$36,800$28,953$No
Frantisek MusilCitadelles (PIT)D291991-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm325,000$32,500$25,570$No325,000$
Greg JohnsonCitadelles (PIT)C231997-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm150,000$15,000$11,801$No
Jon KlemmCitadelles (PIT)D231997-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm275,000$27,500$21,636$No275,000$275,000$
Jonas HoglundCitadelles (PIT)LW211999-02-09 9:08:37 PMYes215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm425,000$42,500$33,438$No
Keith OsborneCitadelles (PIT)RW241996-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm450,000$45,000$35,404$No450,000$450,000$
Louie DebruskCitadelles (PIT)LW231997-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo225 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm250,000$25,000$19,669$No250,000$
Mike LalorCitadelles (PIT)D301990-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm400,000$40,000$31,471$No400,000$400,000$
Mike TorchiaCitadelles (PIT)G221998-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo225 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm200,000$20,000$15,735$No200,000$
Oleg PetrovCitadelles (PIT)RW221998-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo168 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Pro & Farm350,000$35,000$27,537$No350,000$350,000$
Pat JablonskiCitadelles (PIT)G261994-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm835,000$83,500$65,695$No835,000$
Peter DourisCitadelles (PIT)RW271993-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm375,000$37,500$29,504$No375,000$375,000$
Steve HeinzeCitadelles (PIT)RW231997-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo202 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm550,000$55,000$43,272$No550,000$550,000$
Steve KonowalchukCitadelles (PIT)LW211999-02-09 9:08:37 PMYes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm200,000$20,000$15,735$No200,000$
Stewert GavinCitadelles (PIT)RW331987-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm425,000$42,500$33,438$No425,000$
Ted DruryCitadelles (PIT)C221998-02-09 9:08:37 PMYes208 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm290,000$29,000$22,816$No
Valery ZelepukinCitadelles (PIT)LW251995-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm600,000$60,000$47,206$No
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2923.97198 Lbs6 ft11.97375,621$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Valery ZelepukinGreg JohnsonSteve Heinze35122
2Louie DebruskBob CorkumStewert Gavin30122
3Bob BergBruce GardinerEd Ward20122
4Steve KonowalchukTed DruryPeter Douris15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dmitri MironovDarrin Shannon35122
2Mike LalorJon Klemm30122
3Frantisek MusilBret Hedican20122
4Dmitri MironovDarrin Shannon15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Valery ZelepukinGreg JohnsonSteve Heinze60122
2Louie DebruskBob CorkumStewert Gavin40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dmitri MironovDarrin Shannon60122
2Mike LalorJon Klemm40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Valery ZelepukinSteve Heinze60122
2Greg JohnsonLouie Debrusk40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dmitri MironovDarrin Shannon60122
2Mike LalorJon Klemm40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Valery Zelepukin60122Dmitri MironovDarrin Shannon60122
2Steve Heinze40122Mike LalorJon Klemm40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Valery ZelepukinSteve Heinze60122
2Greg JohnsonLouie Debrusk40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dmitri MironovDarrin Shannon60122
2Mike LalorJon Klemm40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Valery ZelepukinGreg JohnsonSteve HeinzeDmitri MironovDarrin Shannon
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Valery ZelepukinGreg JohnsonSteve HeinzeDmitri MironovDarrin Shannon
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Louie Debrusk, Bob Berg, Ed WardLouie Debrusk, Bob BergEd Ward
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Frantisek Musil, Bret Hedican, Mike LalorFrantisek MusilBret Hedican, Mike Lalor
Tirs de Pénalité
Valery Zelepukin, Steve Heinze, Greg Johnson, Louie Debrusk, Bob Corkum
Gardien
#1 : Corey Hirsch, #2 : Pat Jablonski


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Banshees302100001014-42011000089-11010000025-310.1671019290022161908816516516996418596418211.11%19478.95%024255443.68%23549547.47%12227644.20%403277361123212107
2Chiefs11000000734000000000001100000073421.0007142100221619033165165169925911217342.86%30100.00%024255443.68%23549547.47%12227644.20%403277361123212107
3Harvard11000000633110000006330000000000021.0006101600221619033165165169932710222150.00%50100.00%024255443.68%23549547.47%12227644.20%403277361123212107
4Isotopes43100000171162200000011472110000067-160.75017304700221619014616516516999727399528414.29%15193.33%024255443.68%23549547.47%12227644.20%403277361123212107
5Riverman21100000770211000007700000000000020.500714210022161907616516516994413294312325.00%10280.00%024255443.68%23549547.47%12227644.20%403277361123212107
6Snipers10010000220000000000001001000022010.500246002216190251651651699301118243133.33%9188.89%024255443.68%23549547.47%12227644.20%403277361123212107
7Spoonman's40210100813-52020000048-42001010045-120.25081523002216190107165165169911430368815320.00%18666.67%024255443.68%23549547.47%12227644.20%403277361123212107
Total166630100575349441000036315722201002122-1160.500571061630022161905081651651699406115202357851720.00%791482.28%024255443.68%23549547.47%12227644.20%403277361123212107
_Since Last GM Reset169600100575349441000036315752-101002122-1190.594571061630022161905081651651699406115202357851720.00%791482.28%024255443.68%23549547.47%12227644.20%403277361123212107
_Vs Conference137500100484447331000029245642-101001920-1150.5774888136002216190407165165169933291155290701318.57%601181.67%024255443.68%23549547.47%12227644.20%403277361123212107
_Vs Division74300000272524211000019136322-10000812-480.5712749760022161902341651651699161459815946613.04%34585.29%024255443.68%23549547.47%12227644.20%403277361123212107

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
1616T15710616350840611520235700
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
16660135753
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
9440013631
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
7220122122
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL T
44011
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
851720.00%791482.28%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
16516516992216190
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
24255443.68%23549547.47%12227644.20%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
403277361123212107


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2020-09-212Banshees5Citadelles5TXSommaire du Match
3 - 2020-09-2313Citadelles2Snipers2TXSommaire du Match
4 - 2020-09-2417Harvard3Citadelles6WSommaire du Match
7 - 2020-09-2732Banshees4Citadelles3LSommaire du Match
8 - 2020-09-2839Citadelles2Banshees5LSommaire du Match
9 - 2020-09-2943Citadelles7Chiefs3WSommaire du Match
10 - 2020-09-3050Isotopes2Citadelles4WSommaire du Match
12 - 2020-10-0259Citadelles4Isotopes3WSommaire du Match
14 - 2020-10-0465Riverman1Citadelles3WSommaire du Match
16 - 2020-10-0673Riverman6Citadelles4LSommaire du Match
18 - 2020-10-0881Spoonman's5Citadelles3LSommaire du Match
20 - 2020-10-1087Citadelles2Isotopes4LSommaire du Match
22 - 2020-10-1294Citadelles1Spoonman's2LXSommaire du Match
24 - 2020-10-14101Isotopes2Citadelles7WSommaire du Match
26 - 2020-10-16109Spoonman's3Citadelles1LSommaire du Match
28 - 2020-10-18116Citadelles3Spoonman's3TXSommaire du Match
30 - 2020-10-20122Citadelles-Riverman-
32 - 2020-10-22129Isotopes-Citadelles-
34 - 2020-10-24137Citadelles-Isotopes-
36 - 2020-10-26143Spoonman's-Citadelles-
38 - 2020-10-28150Citadelles-Riverman-
40 - 2020-10-30157Isotopes-Citadelles-
42 - 2020-11-01163Citadelles-Ailes Rouges-
43 - 2020-11-02170Banshees-Citadelles-
45 - 2020-11-04178Citadelles-Isotopes-
47 - 2020-11-06185Riverman-Citadelles-
48 - 2020-11-07195Citadelles-Ailes Rouges-
49 - 2020-11-08199Riverman-Citadelles-
52 - 2020-11-11208Citadelles-Snipers-
53 - 2020-11-12214Pacifiques de la route-Citadelles-
55 - 2020-11-14222Citadelles-Pacifiques de la route-
56 - 2020-11-15228Chiefs-Citadelles-
57 - 2020-11-16234Citadelles-Spoonman's-
58 - 2020-11-17241As-Citadelles-
61 - 2020-11-20250Citadelles-Harvard-
62 - 2020-11-21255As-Citadelles-
64 - 2020-11-23264Citadelles-As-
65 - 2020-11-24270Ailes Rouges-Citadelles-
67 - 2020-11-26277Citadelles-As-
68 - 2020-11-27284Banshees-Citadelles-
70 - 2020-11-29292Citadelles-Wolves-
71 - 2020-11-30297Harvard-Citadelles-
73 - 2020-12-02309Croque-Morts-Citadelles-
74 - 2020-12-03313Citadelles-Pacifiques de la route-
75 - 2020-12-04320Citadelles-Snipers-
76 - 2020-12-05326Canadiens-Citadelles-
78 - 2020-12-07333Citadelles-Snipers-
79 - 2020-12-08339Canadiens-Citadelles-
80 - 2020-12-09348Citadelles-As-
82 - 2020-12-11354Wolves-Citadelles-
84 - 2020-12-13361Citadelles-Banshees-
86 - 2020-12-15367Harvard-Citadelles-
88 - 2020-12-17378Wolves-Citadelles-
90 - 2020-12-19382Citadelles-Chiefs-
92 - 2020-12-21389Citadelles-Banshees-
94 - 2020-12-23396Snipers-Citadelles-
97 - 2020-12-26407Wolves-Citadelles-
98 - 2020-12-27410Citadelles-Chiefs-
101 - 2020-12-30422Pacifiques de la route-Citadelles-
103 - 2021-01-01428Citadelles-Wolves-
104 - 2021-01-02435Snipers-Citadelles-
105 - 2021-01-03441Citadelles-Croque-Morts-
108 - 2021-01-06449Citadelles-Banshees-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
109 - 2021-01-07453Ailes Rouges-Citadelles-
111 - 2021-01-09463Canadiens-Citadelles-
112 - 2021-01-10470Citadelles-Ailes Rouges-
114 - 2021-01-12478Chiefs-Citadelles-
116 - 2021-01-14488Citadelles-Snipers-
117 - 2021-01-15493Snipers-Citadelles-
118 - 2021-01-16499Citadelles-Croque-Morts-
119 - 2021-01-17505Croque-Morts-Citadelles-
120 - 2021-01-18510Citadelles-Pacifiques de la route-
122 - 2021-01-20520Banshees-Citadelles-
124 - 2021-01-22532Citadelles-Harvard-
125 - 2021-01-23534Croque-Morts-Citadelles-
127 - 2021-01-25544Citadelles-Chiefs-
128 - 2021-01-26549Harvard-Citadelles-
129 - 2021-01-27551Citadelles-Canadiens-
131 - 2021-01-29560Citadelles-Chiefs-
132 - 2021-01-30561Citadelles-Canadiens-
133 - 2021-01-31565As-Citadelles-
134 - 2021-02-01568Citadelles-Wolves-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
32 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
249,177$ 1,089,300$ 1,089,300$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
1,089,300$ 249,177$ 29 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 107 8,708$ 931,756$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1993166630100575349441000036315722201002122-116571061630022161905081651651699406115202357851720.00%791482.28%024255443.68%23549547.47%12227644.20%403277361123212107
Total Saison Régulière166630100575349441000036315722201002122-116571061630022161905081651651699406115202357851720.00%791482.28%024255443.68%23549547.47%12227644.20%403277361123212107