Nordiques

GP: 17 | W: 8 | L: 8 | T: 1 | P: 17
GF: 64 | GA: 65 | PP%: 19.39% | PK%: 82.22%
DG: Christian Cheminais | Morale : 54 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 72
Prochain matchs #124 vs Oilers
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Wayne Gretzky (A)X100.006036927971888599969794777889991558820
2Brendan ShanahanX100.008574527279768184768685828041397658740
3Guy Carbonneau (C)X100.007863676769878575747671956877831058740
4Donald AudetteX100.006748757470767485738389757440417558720
5Joe MullenX100.00583494686978757769778277788682158720
6Tony AmonteX100.006752687674808082728184787637398258720
7Rod Brind'AmourX100.007467577575817982738581817030418258720
8Claude LemieuxX100.008673546377767576697881857654634658710
9Stephane MatteauX100.007359657279797876667872866438387655700
10Dan QuinnX100.006547757170757678727977667468684558700
11Slava Kozlov (R)X100.006844777569746875607373807045457058680
12Greg PaslawskiX100.006045786771747571637076747264661658680
13Ray Bourque (A)X100.00654387667693919183958399758292958800
14Gary SuterX100.006445797176888786778777837057554058730
15James PatrickX100.007656706576878774708171846855573358720
16Tom KurversX100.006045796872787772687666806574752558700
17Rob RamageX100.00827738617770716160663485339692258690
18Bob RouseX100.007357726178757663607048894561604159680
Rayé
1Mike KrushelnyskiX100.006748766575777573667265796271861133690
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00705371697480797871797482686164405772
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1John Vanbiesbrouck100.00808687848679908886858471773248810
2Reggie Lemelin100.00747078757773788679767781896258750
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0077788380827684878381817683475378
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Michel Bergeron79949159587360CAN482150,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Wayne GretzkyNordiquesC1771926-5205677526469.33%240924.08491314791014881059.23%65000001.2700000201
2Ray BourqueNordiquesD1751318-512013275116249.80%3745126.582683483000072100.00%000000.8000000101
3Brendan ShanahanNordiquesLW17610164260523258263810.34%731218.4011211770112381053.23%6200001.0200000110
4Gary SuterNordiquesD1731316-520024142382013.04%2244626.273691883000067100.00%000000.7200000111
5Donald AudetteNordiquesRW177815-880112149164514.29%234420.2635812791123391050.00%3000000.8700000010
6Guy CarbonneauNordiquesC176713440213736112916.67%336021.233149700001870049.69%32600000.7200000010
7Tony AmonteNordiquesRW178412314011232462133.33%018510.8910125000000028.57%1400001.3000000101
8James PatrickNordiquesD172810240827235118.70%1737422.040221466011164000.00%000000.5300000010
9Claude LemieuxNordiquesRW17641012003853541517.14%224914.700001069000001029.63%2700000.8000000020
10Tom KurversNordiquesD172810-120913253168.00%326515.60235176600001000.00%000000.7500000000
11Rod Brind'AmourNordiquesLW17549-112603120587348.62%427716.31033126900000107.69%1300000.6500000000
12Joe MullenNordiquesC17246200115245158.33%118110.6600001000040145.71%21000000.6600000000
13Stephane MatteauNordiquesLW1713421352716237164.35%119211.34000000000190052.63%1900000.4200010001
14Bob RouseNordiquesD17134-115531760316.67%1422313.1500001000025100.00%000000.3600001000
15Rob RamageNordiquesD1703322005271030.00%1329717.4700000000051000.00%000000.2000000001
16Slava KozlovNordiquesLW17202-31401413192910.53%31307.6600000000000040.00%1500000.3100000001
17Greg PaslawskiNordiquesRW17022-3004695130.00%21297.6000000000000037.50%800000.3100000000
18Dan QuinnNordiquesC17101-380132183812.50%01297.6200000000000047.73%13200000.1500000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne30664113177-252081036537154715036611.70%133496116.22193655153752235115628152.19%150600000.7100011677
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1John VanbiesbrouckNordiques146600.8673.8178800503760100.0000143110
2Reggie LemelinNordiques52210.8623.8023700151090000.0000314000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne198810.8663.81102500654850100.00001717110


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Bob RouseNordiquesD291991-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm850,000$850,000$662,500$No
Brendan ShanahanNordiquesLW241996-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,120,000$2,120,000$1,652,353$No2,120,000$
Claude LemieuxNordiquesRW281992-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo215 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,785,000$1,785,000$1,391,250$No1,785,000$1,785,000$
Dan QuinnNordiquesC281992-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$974,265$No
Donald AudetteNordiquesRW241996-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo184 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm758,000$758,000$590,794$No
Gary SuterNordiquesD291991-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,625,000$1,625,000$1,266,544$No
Greg PaslawskiNordiquesRW321988-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$506,618$No650,000$
Guy CarbonneauNordiquesC331987-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,280,000$1,280,000$997,647$No1,280,000$
James PatrickNordiquesD301990-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$974,265$No
Joe MullenNordiquesC361984-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,600,000$1,600,000$1,247,059$No
John VanbiesbrouckNordiquesG301990-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo178 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$1,948,529$No2,500,000$
Mike KrushelnyskiNordiquesC331987-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm520,000$520,000$405,294$No520,000$
Ray BourqueNordiquesD331987-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo219 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,950,000$2,950,000$2,299,265$No2,950,000$2,950,000$
Reggie LemelinNordiquesG261994-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,800,000$1,800,000$1,402,941$No1,800,000$1,800,000$
Rob RamageNordiquesD341986-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm495,000$495,000$385,809$No
Rod Brind'AmourNordiquesLW231997-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$506,618$No
Slava KozlovNordiquesLW211999-02-09 9:08:37 PMYes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm600,000$600,000$467,647$No600,000$600,000$
Stephane MatteauNordiquesLW241996-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm350,000$350,000$272,794$No
Tom KurversNordiquesD311989-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm575,000$575,000$448,162$No575,000$
Tony AmonteNordiquesRW231997-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,075,000$1,075,000$837,868$No
Wayne GretzkyNordiquesC321988-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$2,338,235$No
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2128.71196 Lbs6 ft01.671,318,238$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
27,683,000$14,780,000$7,135,000$0$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Rod Brind'AmourWayne GretzkyDonald Audette35113
2Brendan ShanahanGuy CarbonneauClaude Lemieux30122
3Stephane MatteauJoe MullenTony Amonte20023
4Slava KozlovDan QuinnGreg Paslawski15131
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ray BourqueGary Suter35122
2James PatrickRob Ramage30122
3Tom KurversBob Rouse20122
4Ray BourqueGary Suter15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brendan ShanahanWayne GretzkyDonald Audette60104
2Rod Brind'AmourGuy CarbonneauClaude Lemieux40104
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ray BourqueGary Suter60104
2James PatrickTom Kurvers40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Wayne GretzkyGuy Carbonneau60122
2Brendan ShanahanDonald Audette40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ray BourqueGary Suter60122
2James PatrickRob Ramage40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Wayne Gretzky60122Ray BourqueGary Suter60122
2Guy Carbonneau40122James PatrickRob Ramage40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Wayne GretzkyGuy Carbonneau60122
2Brendan ShanahanDonald Audette40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ray BourqueGary Suter60122
2James PatrickRob Ramage40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Brendan ShanahanWayne GretzkyDonald AudetteRay BourqueGary Suter
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Brendan ShanahanWayne GretzkyDonald AudetteRay BourqueGary Suter
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Tony Amonte, Joe Mullen, Stephane MatteauTony Amonte, Joe MullenStephane Matteau
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Tom Kurvers, Bob Rouse, James PatrickTom KurversBob Rouse, James Patrick
Tirs de Pénalité
Wayne Gretzky, Guy Carbonneau, Brendan Shanahan, Donald Audette, Rod Brind'Amour
Gardien
#1 : John Vanbiesbrouck, #2 : Reggie Lemelin


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bruins311100001213-11100000043120110000810-230.5001219310034509431224108321346612216.67%16475.00%034064852.47%29156351.69%15529552.54%755269233919
2Canadiens3300000016972200000011741100000052361.000162945004660120323454010625587626415.38%24483.33%134064852.47%29156351.69%15529552.54%745270213518
3Canucks2020000069-31010000023-11010000046-200.000610160021306120113005416234013323.08%9188.89%134064852.47%29156351.69%15529552.54%483246152512
4Flyers20101000811-320101000811-30000000000020.50081523003221702222233431314329333.33%7185.71%034064852.47%29156351.69%15529552.54%543943142614
5Mighty Ducks2020000037-4000000000002020000037-400.000358000210542214180542023361317.69%9277.78%034064852.47%29156351.69%15529552.54%493145152513
6Northstars11000000211000000000001100000021121.000235001100307111202691023300.00%50100.00%034064852.47%29156351.69%15529552.54%2416247115
7Penguins11000000514110000005140000000000021.00051015003110241185030818235240.00%7185.71%034064852.47%29156351.69%15529552.54%2113247136
8Red Wings11000000541110000005410000000000021.0005914003020389151402788266233.33%40100.00%034064852.47%29156351.69%15529552.54%2820197126
Total1778110006465-19530100040364825100002429-5170.500641131770022182315471711532203485133208365981919.39%901682.22%234064852.47%29156351.69%15529552.54%423291390128214109
10Whalers20200000710-31010000057-21010000023-100.000713200031305617162306213204311218.18%9366.67%034064852.47%29156351.69%15529552.54%473348152311
_Since Last GM Reset1788010006465-19530100040364835000002429-5180.529641131770022182315471711532203485133208365981919.39%901682.22%234064852.47%29156351.69%15529552.54%423291390128214109
_Vs Conference1154110004844474201000332944121000015150130.5914886134001614171364113102146332480144240631320.63%631379.37%134064852.47%29156351.69%15529552.54%2741912568213970
_Vs Division84310000353234310000020173412100001515090.563356196001011140270807211802515911218549816.33%491177.55%134064852.47%29156351.69%15529552.54%197138188609849

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
1717W26411317754748513320836500
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
17781016465
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
9531004036
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
8250012429
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL T
45100
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
981919.39%901682.22%2
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
17115322032218231
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
34064852.47%29156351.69%15529552.54%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
423291390128214109


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2020-09-214Canucks3Nordiques2LSommaire du Match
3 - 2020-09-2315Whalers7Nordiques5LSommaire du Match
4 - 2020-09-2418Nordiques2Mighty Ducks3LSommaire du Match
6 - 2020-09-2628Nordiques5Bruins5TXSommaire du Match
7 - 2020-09-2734Bruins3Nordiques4WSommaire du Match
9 - 2020-09-2943Penguins1Nordiques5WSommaire du Match
10 - 2020-09-3049Nordiques5Canadiens2WSommaire du Match
11 - 2020-10-0156Nordiques2Whalers3LSommaire du Match
13 - 2020-10-0362Flyers5Nordiques6WXSommaire du Match
15 - 2020-10-0570Nordiques3Bruins5LSommaire du Match
17 - 2020-10-0775Canadiens3Nordiques6WSommaire du Match
19 - 2020-10-0986Red Wings4Nordiques5WSommaire du Match
21 - 2020-10-1189Nordiques1Mighty Ducks4LSommaire du Match
23 - 2020-10-1399Flyers6Nordiques2LSommaire du Match
26 - 2020-10-16108Nordiques4Canucks6LSommaire du Match
27 - 2020-10-17112Canadiens4Nordiques5WSommaire du Match
29 - 2020-10-19121Nordiques2Northstars1WSommaire du Match
31 - 2020-10-21124Nordiques-Oilers-
33 - 2020-10-23132Canadiens-Nordiques-
35 - 2020-10-25142Mighty Ducks-Nordiques-
37 - 2020-10-27145Nordiques-Northstars-
39 - 2020-10-29154Oilers-Nordiques-
41 - 2020-10-31160Nordiques-Blackhawks-
42 - 2020-11-01169Nordiques-Blackhawks-
44 - 2020-11-03175Flyers-Nordiques-
46 - 2020-11-05184Northstars-Nordiques-
47 - 2020-11-06189Nordiques-Bruins-
49 - 2020-11-08198Bruins-Nordiques-
50 - 2020-11-09202Nordiques-Mighty Ducks-
52 - 2020-11-11209Nordiques-Bruins-
53 - 2020-11-12216Canadiens-Nordiques-
55 - 2020-11-14224Mighty Ducks-Nordiques-
56 - 2020-11-15228Nordiques-Penguins-
58 - 2020-11-17239Nordiques-Flames-
60 - 2020-11-19246Oilers-Nordiques-
61 - 2020-11-20252Nordiques-Flyers-
63 - 2020-11-22261Bruins-Nordiques-
65 - 2020-11-24267Nordiques-Flames-
66 - 2020-11-25272Blackhawks-Nordiques-
67 - 2020-11-26282Rockies-Nordiques-
68 - 2020-11-27287Nordiques-Canadiens-
71 - 2020-11-30296Canucks-Nordiques-
72 - 2020-12-01301Nordiques-Canadiens-
73 - 2020-12-02310Canucks-Nordiques-
74 - 2020-12-03315Nordiques-Canucks-
76 - 2020-12-05324Nordiques-Red Wings-
77 - 2020-12-06328Flames-Nordiques-
78 - 2020-12-07336Nordiques-Whalers-
79 - 2020-12-08343Rockies-Nordiques-
80 - 2020-12-09350Oilers-Nordiques-
82 - 2020-12-11355Nordiques-Mighty Ducks-
84 - 2020-12-13360Nordiques-Rockies-
86 - 2020-12-15366Nordiques-Whalers-
88 - 2020-12-17374Whalers-Nordiques-
90 - 2020-12-19382Penguins-Nordiques-
92 - 2020-12-21392Blackhawks-Nordiques-
94 - 2020-12-23399Nordiques-Flames-
96 - 2020-12-25401Nordiques-Canadiens-
98 - 2020-12-27410Penguins-Nordiques-
100 - 2020-12-29419Nordiques-Oilers-
101 - 2020-12-30426Whalers-Nordiques-
103 - 2021-01-01434Nordiques-Bruins-
104 - 2021-01-02437Nordiques-Rockies-
106 - 2021-01-04444Flyers-Nordiques-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
109 - 2021-01-07454Bruins-Nordiques-
110 - 2021-01-08458Nordiques-Flyers-
112 - 2021-01-10468Canucks-Nordiques-
113 - 2021-01-11475Nordiques-Whalers-
114 - 2021-01-12478Nordiques-Penguins-
116 - 2021-01-14486Northstars-Nordiques-
117 - 2021-01-15491Nordiques-Northstars-
118 - 2021-01-16498Flames-Nordiques-
119 - 2021-01-17502Nordiques-Red Wings-
121 - 2021-01-19513Whalers-Nordiques-
122 - 2021-01-20518Nordiques-Red Wings-
123 - 2021-01-21525Whalers-Nordiques-
124 - 2021-01-22533Nordiques-Rockies-
125 - 2021-01-23535Nordiques-Blackhawks-
127 - 2021-01-25544Penguins-Nordiques-
128 - 2021-01-26548Nordiques-Rockies-
131 - 2021-01-29560Penguins-Nordiques-
134 - 2021-02-01570Red Wings-Nordiques-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603020200
Assistance51,56343,48417,99234,9068,622
Attendance PCT95.49%96.63%99.96%96.96%95.80%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
32 17396 - 96.65% 893,968$8,045,715$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
6,139,620$ 27,683,000$ 27,683,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
27,683,000$ 6,139,620$ 0$ 21 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
28,606,987$ 106 204,654$ 21,693,324$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
22,638,526$ 29,045,700$ 16,557,691$ 22,526,152$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Brendan ShanahanAGE:24PO:76OV:74
Rod Brind'AmourAGE:23PO:82OV:72
Stephane MatteauAGE:24PO:76OV:70
*Slava KozlovAGE:21PO:70OV:68
Brian ProppAGE:34PO:1OV:68
Randy CunneyworthAGE:32PO:17OV:67
Nick KypreosAGE:27PO:55OV:64
*Donald BrashearAGE:22PO:80OV:63
*Michel PicardAGE:24PO:76OV:63
Wayne GretzkyAGE:32PO:15OV:82
Guy CarbonneauAGE:33PO:10OV:74
Joe MullenAGE:36PO:1OV:72
Dan QuinnAGE:28PO:45OV:70
Mike KrushelnyskiAGE:33PO:11OV:69
Mark LambAGE:29PO:39OV:68
Bobby HolikAGE:22PO:89OV:67
*Jiri DopitaAGE:25PO:68OV:67
Len BarrieAGE:24PO:74OV:65
Jim DowdAGE:26PO:61OV:65
*Rob NiedermayerAGE:20PO:80OV:64
Marc PotvinAGE:27PO:53OV:58
Tony AmonteAGE:23PO:82OV:72
Donald AudetteAGE:24PO:75OV:72
Claude LemieuxAGE:28PO:46OV:71
Greg PaslawskiAGE:32PO:16OV:68
Chris TancillAGE:25PO:68OV:66
Brad DalgarnoAGE:26PO:61OV:66
Mick VukotaAGE:27PO:53OV:65
Shane ChurlaAGE:28PO:47OV:65
*Jeff OdgersAGE:25PO:70OV:62
Rob RayAGE:25PO:68OV:61
Grant MarshallAGE:20PO:98OV:57
*Davis PayneAGE:23PO:82OV:56

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Ray BourqueAGE:33PO:9OV:80
Gary SuterAGE:29PO:40OV:73
James PatrickAGE:30PO:33OV:72
Tom KurversAGE:31PO:25OV:70
Rob RamageAGE:34PO:2OV:69
Bob RouseAGE:29PO:41OV:68
Glenn FeatherstoneAGE:25PO:68OV:67
Donald DufresneAGE:26PO:60OV:66
Bob BeersAGE:26PO:60OV:66
*Jiri SlegrAGE:22PO:89OV:65
Jason YorkAGE:23PO:82OV:65
Frantisek KuceraAGE:25PO:68OV:64
John VanbiesbrouckAGE:30PO:32OV:81
Reggie LemelinAGE:26PO:62OV:75
*Felix PotvinAGE:22PO:88OV:73
*Mike DunhamAGE:21PO:97OV:69
Jamie McLennanAGE:22PO:89OV:63

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Eric Boguniecki - 99Nordiques199366
Landon Wilson - 95Nordiques199354
Maxim Galanov - 97Nordiques199369
Per Svartvadet - 99Nordiques199368

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
1994QUE QUE PHI QUE QUE VAN QUE QUE
1995QUE QUE QUE QUE QUE QUE
1996QUE QUE QUE QUE QUE QUE QUE
1997QUE QUE QUE QUE QUE QUE QUE
1998QUE QUE QUE QUE QUE QUE QUE



[2020-10-14 8:00:46 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (47) in 1 Game for Nordiques!
[2020-09-28 8:25:20 AM] - Shane Churla has been selected as assistant for Chiefs.
[2020-09-28 8:25:20 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Chiefs.
[2020-09-28 8:25:20 AM] - Brian Propp has been selected as assistant for Chiefs.
[2020-09-28 8:25:20 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Chiefs.
[2020-09-28 8:25:20 AM] - Randy Cunneyworth has been selected as captain for Chiefs.
[2020-09-28 8:25:20 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Chiefs.
[2020-09-28 8:25:20 AM] - Ray Bourque has been selected as assistant for Nordiques.
[2020-09-28 8:25:20 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Nordiques.
[2020-09-28 8:25:20 AM] - Wayne Gretzky has been selected as assistant for Nordiques.
[2020-09-28 8:25:20 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Nordiques.
[2020-08-10 9:34:20 PM] - TRADE : From Rockies to Nordiques : Ray Bourque (80), Bobby Holik (66).
[2020-08-10 9:34:20 PM] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Rockies : Teemu Selanne (72), Stephane Quintal (70), Y:1995-RND:2-QUE.
[2020-08-10 3:41:02 PM] - Donald Brashear was added to Nordiques.
[2020-08-10 3:34:10 PM] - Jeff Odgers was added to Nordiques.
[2020-08-10 3:30:34 PM] - Rob Niedermayer was added to Nordiques.
[2020-08-09 8:48:49 PM] - Nordiques drafts Maxim Galanov as the #69 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 1993.
[2020-08-09 8:47:19 PM] - Nordiques drafts Per Svartvadet as the #68 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 1993.
[2020-08-09 8:43:24 PM] - Nordiques drafts Eric Boguniecki as the #66 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 1993.
[2020-08-09 8:38:58 PM] - Nordiques drafts Jeff Odgers as the #63 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 1993.
[2020-08-09 8:28:51 PM] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Oilers : Rob Zamuner (66).
[2020-08-09 8:28:51 PM] - TRADE : From Oilers to Nordiques : Slava Kozlov (61), Y:1993-RND:5-EDM.
[2020-08-09 8:25:51 PM] - Nordiques drafts Landon Wilson as the #54 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 1993.
[2020-08-09 8:06:30 PM] - Nordiques drafts Donald Brashear as the #40 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 1993.
[2020-08-09 7:49:40 PM] - Nordiques drafts Rob Niedermayer as the #27 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 1993.
[2020-08-09 7:23:37 PM] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Canucks : Adam Foote (67), Joe Sakic (77), Y:1993-RND:1-QUE, Y:1993-RND:3-QUE, Y:1994-RND:2-QUE.
[2020-08-09 7:23:37 PM] - TRADE : From Canucks to Nordiques : Wayne Gretzky (82), Y:1994-RND:6-VAN.
[2020-08-05 9:47:55 AM] - Mark Hardy was released.
[2020-08-05 9:47:55 AM] - Nordiques paid $0 to release Mark Hardy.
[2020-08-05 9:47:49 AM] - Kevin Evans was released.
[2020-08-05 9:47:49 AM] - Nordiques paid $0 to release Kevin Evans.
[2020-08-05 9:47:32 AM] - Rick Wamsley was released.
[2020-08-05 9:47:31 AM] - Nordiques paid $0 to release Rick Wamsley.
[2020-08-03 4:09:19 PM] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Nordiques : Y:1993-RND:5-MTL.
[2020-08-03 4:09:19 PM] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Canadiens : Y:1993-RND:6-QUE.
[2020-08-03 9:56:59 AM] - Rob Zamuner signed with Nordiques for $625,000 for 2 year(s).
[2020-08-03 9:56:59 AM] - Rob Zamuner was added to Nordiques.
[2020-08-03 9:56:49 AM] - Reggie Lemelin signed with Nordiques for $1,800,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-08-03 9:56:49 AM] - Reggie Lemelin was added to Nordiques.
[2020-08-03 9:56:46 AM] - Bob Beers signed with Nordiques for $560,000 for 4 year(s).
[2020-08-03 9:56:46 AM] - Bob Beers was added to Nordiques.
[2020-08-02 12:10:30 PM] - Keith Acton was released.
[2020-08-02 12:10:30 PM] - Keith Acton was forced to retire by Nordiques
[2020-08-02 12:10:30 PM] - Rod Langway was released.
[2020-08-02 12:10:30 PM] - Rod Langway was forced to retire by Nordiques
[2020-08-02 10:18:29 AM] - Chiefsare the Farm Playoffs Champions for year 1992!
[2020-07-21 9:18:39 AM] - Nordiques was eliminated at round 1 of year 1992.
[2020-06-29 10:37:24 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (46) in 1 Game for Nordiques!
[2020-06-20 10:26:03 AM] - Donald Audette has been selected as assistant for Chiefs.
[2020-06-20 10:26:02 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Chiefs.
[2020-06-20 10:25:58 AM] - Rod Brind'Amour has been selected as assistant for Chiefs.
[2020-06-20 10:25:57 AM] - Donald Audette is no longer as assistant for Chiefs.
[2020-06-20 10:25:45 AM] - Mike Krushelnyski has been selected as the team Captain for the Chiefs.
[2020-06-20 10:25:44 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Chiefs.
[2020-06-20 10:25:34 AM] - Donald Audette has been selected as assistant for Chiefs.
[2020-06-20 10:25:33 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Chiefs.
[2020-06-01 11:06:28 AM] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Flyers : Steve Leach (66), Y:1993-RND:4-QUE.
[2020-06-01 11:06:28 AM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Nordiques : Rob Zamuner (66), Y:1993-RND:5-PHI.
[2020-05-20 9:58:38 AM] - Jane Ojanen was released.
[2020-05-20 9:58:38 AM] - Nordiques paid $1,504,065 to release Jane Ojanen.
[2020-05-20 9:57:20 AM] - Steve Leach was added to Nordiques.
[2020-05-20 9:57:20 AM] - Nordiques claimed Steve Leach from waivers by Blackhawks for $0.
[2020-05-20 9:57:20 AM] - Greg Paslawski was added to Nordiques.
[2020-05-20 9:57:20 AM] - Nordiques claimed Greg Paslawski from waivers by Blackhawks for $0.
[2020-05-20 9:55:49 AM] - Nordiques show interest in Greg Paslawski from waiver.
[2020-05-20 9:55:48 AM] - Nordiques show interest in Steve Leach from waiver.
[2020-05-18 8:33:01 AM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Nordiques : Frantisek Kucera (62), Y:1994-RND:3-PHI.
[2020-05-18 8:33:01 AM] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Flyers : Yves Racine (65).
[2020-04-24 10:20:24 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (22) in 1 Game for Nordiques!
[2020-04-24 10:20:24 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (8) in 1 Game for Nordiques!
[2020-04-18 11:03:20 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (32) in 1 Game for Nordiques!
[2020-04-11 11:34:57 AM] - Brad Dalgarno was added to Nordiques.
[2020-04-11 11:34:22 AM] - Jane Ojanen was added to Nordiques.
[2020-04-11 11:27:05 AM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Nordiques : Brendan Shanahan (72).
[2020-04-11 11:27:05 AM] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Penguins : Vincent Damphousse (73), Andrei Nikolishin (60).
[2020-04-09 9:02:43 AM] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Flyers : John Druce (66), John McIntyre (65), Y:1993-RND:7-QUE.
[2020-04-09 9:02:43 AM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Nordiques : Tony Amonte (69), Y:1993-RND:3-PHI.
[2020-04-06 7:43:01 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (108) in 1 Game for Nordiques!
[2020-04-06 7:43:01 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (21) in 1 Game for Nordiques!
[2020-04-06 7:43:01 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (14) in 1 Game for Nordiques!
[2020-04-06 7:43:01 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (7) in 1 Game for Nordiques!
[2020-04-06 7:43:01 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (108) in 1 Game for Nordiques!
[2020-04-04 9:57:42 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (76) in 1 Game for Nordiques!
[2020-04-04 9:57:42 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (18) in 1 Game for Nordiques!
[2020-04-04 9:57:42 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (12) in 1 Game for Nordiques!
[2020-04-01 10:30:32 AM] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Canucks : Keith Jones (65).
[2020-04-01 10:30:32 AM] - TRADE : From Canucks to Nordiques : Adam Foote (65).
[2020-03-31 6:05:17 PM] - Grant Marshall was added to Nordiques.
[2020-03-31 5:28:08 PM] - Chris Tancill was added to Nordiques.



[2020-10-28 1:09:42 PM] Nordiques lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Chiefs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current farm rosters/lines are moved and might impact pro rosters/lines.
[2020-10-27 2:00:38 PM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Jeff Nielsen of Riverman (4-2-6) / 2 - Mick Vukota of Chiefs (4-1-5) / 3 - Luciano Borsato of Croque-Morts (4-1-5)
[2020-10-26 10:50:42 AM] Nordiques lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Chiefs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current farm rosters/lines are moved and might impact pro rosters/lines.
[2020-10-26 10:50:42 AM] Mick Vukota from Chiefs has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-10-24 11:14:15 AM] Nordiques lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Chiefs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current farm rosters/lines are moved and might impact pro rosters/lines.
[2020-10-20 11:10:27 AM] Nordiques lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Chiefs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current farm rosters/lines are moved and might impact pro rosters/lines.
[2020-10-18 1:15:45 PM] Nordiques lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Chiefs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current farm rosters/lines are moved and might impact pro rosters/lines.
[2020-10-16 11:36:22 AM] Nordiques lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Chiefs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current farm rosters/lines are moved and might impact pro rosters/lines.
[2020-10-14 8:00:47 AM] Nordiques lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Chiefs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current farm rosters/lines are moved and might impact pro rosters/lines.
[2020-10-14 8:00:46 AM] New Record for Team's Most Shots (47) in 1 Game for Nordiques!
[2020-10-12 12:17:50 PM] Nordiques lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Chiefs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current farm rosters/lines are moved and might impact pro rosters/lines.
[2020-10-07 11:28:20 AM] Nordiques lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Chiefs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current farm rosters/lines are moved and might impact pro rosters/lines.
[2020-10-04 12:15:38 PM] Both Nordiques and Chiefs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-10-02 11:25:05 AM] Both Nordiques and Chiefs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-10-01 9:19:55 AM] Both Nordiques and Chiefs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-10-01 9:19:44 AM] Successfully loaded Nordiques lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-29 2:15:44 PM] Both Nordiques and Chiefs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-28 8:26:38 AM] Both Nordiques and Chiefs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-28 8:25:20 AM] Successfully loaded Nordiques lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-22 2:12:30 PM] Chiefs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Nordiques lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-09-18 10:20:03 AM] Chiefs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Nordiques lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-09-16 12:53:20 PM] Chiefs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Nordiques lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-09-15 7:38:46 AM] Both Nordiques and Chiefs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-15 7:38:46 AM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Dominik Hasek of Bruins (0.943) / 2 - Wayne Gretzky of Nordiques (4-3-7) / 3 - Guy Carbonneau of Nordiques (1-4-5)
[2020-09-15 7:38:20 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Chiefs.
[2020-09-15 7:38:19 AM] Chiefs (Nordiques) lines errors : Starting Goalie is empty.
[2020-09-15 7:37:07 AM] Felix Potvin of Nordiques was sent to farm.
[2020-09-15 7:37:04 AM] Chiefs roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Farm Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-09-15 7:36:33 AM] Chiefs roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Farm Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
19931778110006465-19530100040364825100002429-517641131770022182315471711532203485133208365981919.39%901682.22%234064852.47%29156351.69%15529552.54%423291390128214109
Total Saison Régulière1778110006465-19530100040364825100002429-517641131770022182315471711532203485133208365981919.39%901682.22%234064852.47%29156351.69%15529552.54%423291390128214109