Canadiens

GP: 17 | W: 10 | L: 5 | T: 1 | P: 22
GF: 72 | GA: 60 | PP%: 18.35% | PK%: 80.36%
DG: Sébastien Régnier | Morale : 53 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 71
Prochain matchs #126 vs Mighty Ducks
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Denis Savard (C)X100.005537877568878591839082737683881657770
2Luc RobitailleX100.006749726475828991819091738653535357750
3Rick Tocchet (A)X100.008677466677797889788587738266713858750
4Glenn Anderson (A)X100.007964627368838179758074777285951057740
5Trevor LindenX100.007250768178797779788077837044577557730
6Pat VerbeekX100.008874557372808682758384687950634057730
7Alexei Zhamnov (R)X100.005844717977787682738577736836348257710
8Christian RuuttuX100.006757606772777879748475697158573957700
9Tomas SandstromX100.006851707174777876718080707655574057700
10Joe MurphyX100.007962656974757581758375627036446157680
11Shawn BurrX100.007265506674828268667368856650465457680
12Bob ProbertX100.009889356180817468627172766847544853670
13Rob BlakeX100.008369607180848375708079917440467557730
14Garth ButcherX100.008779436274808256556348864662653457690
15Glen WesleyX100.006953706775848276707767816445526957690
16Petr SvobodaX100.007861626873737472707552865055475357690
17Doug BodgerX100.007661656278797874708163806051545360690
18Fredrik OlaussonX100.006143836875737381728474786650525357680
Rayé
1Jocelyn LemieuxX100.006451776273677264626464746649486133630
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00746064697579797772797377695357505671
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Kirk McLean100.00818886838573858982848049495357770
2Kelly Hrudey100.00798182798067858277817867691857750
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0080858481837085868083795859365776
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Pat Burns62869385636360CAN402150,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Denis SavardCanadiensC17141933154014861174522.95%134120.1037101884000022054.67%50300011.9300000350
2Luc RobitailleCanadiensLW17111829152082863144317.46%034020.034592084000011244.44%1800101.7000000322
3Rick TocchetCanadiensRW179122114315602756153916.07%533819.9123516840001190061.29%3100001.2400001222
4Rob BlakeCanadiensD1711617538037213715352.70%2042224.830332682000072100.00%000000.8100000000
5Glenn AndersonCanadiensRW1777140100192250133714.00%430217.8132519760000240144.44%2700000.9200000110
6Alexei ZhamnovCanadiensC1731114-2202374212287.14%128816.951561176000000048.68%38000000.9700000001
7Pat VerbeekCanadiensLW175914026055144994310.20%027716.340441176000002047.37%1900001.0100000011
8Glen WesleyCanadiensD1721012118021132410198.33%2038022.352131877011171000.00%000000.6300000000
9Trevor LindenCanadiensC176286805393341218.18%824114.190000010151050054.06%35700000.6600000010
10Fredrik OlaussonCanadiensD14437560413194821.05%927319.54415137200009200.00%000000.5100000100
11Petr SvobodaCanadiensD171671080261641525.00%1827916.4100004000073000.00%000000.5000000000
12Doug BodgerCanadiensD17347-1355341323101213.04%1835620.98112877000034110.00%000000.3900100001
13Joe MurphyCanadiensRW17044540181014680.00%01408.2500003000000053.33%1500000.5700000000
14Garth ButcherCanadiensD1704483403785120.00%2528116.5400001000076000.00%000000.2800000000
15Tomas SandstromCanadiensRW17224-42039233148.70%01005.8900002000001127.27%1100000.8000000001
16Shjon PodeinCanadiens (MTL)LW921332025104520.00%09410.49000000000180075.00%400000.6400000000
17Christian RuuttuCanadiensC17202-5202111001120.00%11428.40000000001510044.64%16800000.2800000001
18Shawn BurrCanadiensLW17022-2160251013490.00%320912.31000000111960045.45%2200000.1900000000
19Teppo NumminenCanadiens (MTL)D3011000034060.00%26120.5301111000001000.00%000000.3200000000
20Bob ProbertCanadiensLW80000802041010.00%0435.4300000000040033.33%300000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne30672131203732561037935154114238213.31%135491416.06203353161817123966510551.41%155800110.830010110129
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Kelly HrudeyCanadiens139400.8943.2477820423970100.0000134000
2Kirk McLeanCanadiens41210.8524.3924600181220000.0000413000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne1710610.8843.51102520605190100.00001717000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alexei ZhamnovCanadiensC231997-02-09 9:08:37 PMYes207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$584,559$No
Bob ProbertCanadiensLW281992-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo225 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$950,000$740,441$No
Christian RuuttuCanadiensC291991-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm845,000$845,000$658,603$No845,000$845,000$
Denis SavardCanadiensC321988-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,587,000$2,587,000$2,016,338$No2,587,000$2,587,000$
Doug BodgerCanadiensD271993-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,600,000$1,600,000$1,247,059$No
Fredrik OlaussonCanadiensD271993-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm835,000$835,000$650,809$No
Garth ButcherCanadiensD301990-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm885,000$885,000$689,779$No885,000$885,000$
Glen WesleyCanadiensD251995-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$950,000$740,441$No
Glenn AndersonCanadiensRW331987-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,240,000$2,240,000$1,745,882$No
Jocelyn LemieuxCanadiensLW261994-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo200 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$974,265$No1,250,000$
Joe MurphyCanadiensRW261994-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm525,000$525,000$409,191$No
Kelly HrudeyCanadiensG321988-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,425,000$1,425,000$1,110,662$No
Kirk McLeanCanadiensG271993-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,859,000$1,859,000$1,448,926$No1,859,000$
Luc RobitailleCanadiensLW271993-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,400,000$2,400,000$1,870,588$No
Pat VerbeekCanadiensLW291991-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,850,000$1,850,000$1,441,912$No
Petr SvobodaCanadiensD271993-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm625,000$625,000$487,132$No625,000$625,000$
Rick TocchetCanadiensRW291991-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo214 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,400,000$2,400,000$1,870,588$No2,400,000$
Rob BlakeCanadiensD241996-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo222 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,550,000$1,550,000$1,208,088$No
Shawn BurrCanadiensLW271993-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,650,000$1,650,000$1,286,029$No1,650,000$
Tomas SandstromCanadiensRW291991-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,890,000$1,890,000$1,473,088$No
Trevor LindenCanadiensC231997-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,675,000$1,675,000$1,305,515$No
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2127.62198 Lbs6 ft01.571,463,857$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
30,741,000$12,101,000$4,942,000$0$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Luc RobitailleDenis SavardRick Tocchet35023
2Pat VerbeekAlexei ZhamnovGlenn Anderson30023
3Shawn BurrTrevor LindenJoe Murphy20023
4Bob ProbertChristian RuuttuTomas Sandstrom15032
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Rob BlakeFredrik Olausson35032
2Doug BodgerGlen Wesley30032
3Garth ButcherPetr Svoboda25032
4Rob BlakeDoug Bodger10032
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Luc RobitailleDenis SavardRick Tocchet60014
2Pat VerbeekAlexei ZhamnovGlenn Anderson40014
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Rob BlakeFredrik Olausson60023
2Glen WesleyDoug Bodger40023
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Trevor LindenShawn Burr60032
2Christian RuuttuGlenn Anderson40041
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Garth ButcherRob Blake60032
2Petr SvobodaGlen Wesley40041
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Trevor Linden60122Rob BlakeGarth Butcher60122
2Denis Savard40122Glen WesleyPetr Svoboda40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Denis SavardLuc Robitaille60023
2Alexei ZhamnovRick Tocchet40023
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Rob BlakeFredrik Olausson60023
2Doug BodgerGlen Wesley40023
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Luc RobitailleDenis SavardGlenn AndersonRob BlakeFredrik Olausson
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Shawn BurrTrevor LindenRick TocchetRob BlakePetr Svoboda
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Tomas Sandstrom, Joe Murphy, Alexei ZhamnovJoe Murphy, Tomas SandstromRick Tocchet
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Petr Svoboda, Glen Wesley, Fredrik OlaussonPetr SvobodaDoug Bodger, Fredrik Olausson
Tirs de Pénalité
Luc Robitaille, Rick Tocchet, Pat Verbeek, Denis Savard, Glenn Anderson
Gardien
#1 : Kelly Hrudey, #2 : Kirk McLean


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Blackhawks1010000027-51010000027-50000000000000.00024600020018495047132413000.00%12558.33%032264050.31%33062852.55%14929051.38%1811297125
2Bruins440000002291333000000187111100000042281.0002239610064120148473566010429708534617.65%26580.77%032264050.31%33062852.55%14929051.38%1037087294926
3Flyers22000000963110000003211100000064241.00091726002340521614220541724543133.33%12375.00%032264050.31%33062852.55%14929051.38%422652152512
4Nordiques30300000916-71010000025-320200000711-400.00091625004320106413134012021627624416.67%26484.62%132264050.31%33062852.55%14929051.38%704874223516
5Northstars22000000945220000009450000000000041.000916250042306215192804117163722313.64%7185.71%032264050.31%33062852.55%14929051.38%523641152513
6Oilers11000000514000000000001100000051421.00059140004103341514027716236116.67%8187.50%032264050.31%33062852.55%14929051.38%2416227136
7Rockies11000000413000000000001100000041321.00046100011202588902356157114.29%3166.67%032264050.31%33062852.55%14929051.38%2415227126
Total171051010072601296300000352968421010037316220.6477213120300202131054116515821355191352583791092018.35%1122280.36%132264050.31%33062852.55%14929051.38%406276410128211105
9Whalers301101001216-41010000014-3200101001112-120.33312243600327097302735510326407613430.77%18288.89%032264050.31%33062852.55%14929051.38%714979223718
_Since Last GM Reset171150010072601296300000352968520010037316230.6767213120300202131054116515821355191352583791092018.35%1122280.36%132264050.31%33062852.55%14929051.38%406276410128211105
_Vs Conference1374101005648864200000241867321010032302160.61556102158001613270428142115166540498202306811619.75%851582.35%132264050.31%33062852.55%14929051.38%3112103169615979
_Vs Division104410100434125320000021165512101002225-3100.50043791220013921035111893135532776172237711419.72%701184.29%132264050.31%33062852.55%14929051.38%2441682417312161

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
1722W17213120354151913525837900
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
171050117260
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
9630003529
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
8420113731
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL T
73000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1092018.35%1122280.36%1
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
16515821352021310
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
32264050.31%33062852.55%14929051.38%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
406276410128211105


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2020-09-211Canadiens5Whalers5TXR3Sommaire du Match
2 - 2020-09-2211Whalers4Canadiens1LSommaire du Match
4 - 2020-09-2419Northstars2Canadiens5WSommaire du Match
6 - 2020-09-2629Flyers2Canadiens3WSommaire du Match
7 - 2020-09-2733Canadiens6Whalers7LXR3Sommaire du Match
9 - 2020-09-2942Canadiens4Rockies1WSommaire du Match
10 - 2020-09-3049Nordiques5Canadiens2LR5Sommaire du Match
11 - 2020-10-0153Canadiens4Bruins2WR4Sommaire du Match
13 - 2020-10-0361Bruins2Canadiens7WSommaire du Match
15 - 2020-10-0571Northstars2Canadiens4WSommaire du Match
17 - 2020-10-0775Canadiens3Nordiques6LR5Sommaire du Match
19 - 2020-10-0985Blackhawks7Canadiens2LSommaire du Match
21 - 2020-10-1193Canadiens6Flyers4WSommaire du Match
23 - 2020-10-1396Canadiens5Oilers1WSommaire du Match
25 - 2020-10-15104Bruins4Canadiens5WR4Sommaire du Match
27 - 2020-10-17112Canadiens4Nordiques5LSommaire du Match
29 - 2020-10-19119Bruins1Canadiens6WR4Sommaire du Match
31 - 2020-10-21126Canadiens-Mighty Ducks-
33 - 2020-10-23132Canadiens-Nordiques-R4
35 - 2020-10-25138Northstars-Canadiens-
37 - 2020-10-27146Flames-Canadiens-R4
39 - 2020-10-29155Mighty Ducks-Canadiens-
41 - 2020-10-31159Canadiens-Bruins-R4
42 - 2020-11-01167Canadiens-Oilers-
44 - 2020-11-03173Oilers-Canadiens-R4
46 - 2020-11-05183Blackhawks-Canadiens-
47 - 2020-11-06188Canadiens-Flames-R4
48 - 2020-11-07192Canadiens-Canucks-
50 - 2020-11-09201Flames-Canadiens-R4
52 - 2020-11-11211Flyers-Canadiens-
53 - 2020-11-12216Canadiens-Nordiques-R4
55 - 2020-11-14225Red Wings-Canadiens-
56 - 2020-11-15231Canadiens-Flames-R4
58 - 2020-11-17240Whalers-Canadiens-
59 - 2020-11-18245Canadiens-Mighty Ducks-R4
61 - 2020-11-20248Canadiens-Whalers-
62 - 2020-11-21259Mighty Ducks-Canadiens-R4
65 - 2020-11-24268Rockies-Canadiens-
66 - 2020-11-25275Canadiens-Whalers-R4
67 - 2020-11-26279Canadiens-Oilers-
68 - 2020-11-27287Nordiques-Canadiens-R4
70 - 2020-11-29293Canadiens-Northstars-
72 - 2020-12-01301Nordiques-Canadiens-R4
73 - 2020-12-02308Canadiens-Red Wings-
74 - 2020-12-03314Rockies-Canadiens-R4
75 - 2020-12-04322Flames-Canadiens-
76 - 2020-12-05326Canadiens-Penguins-R4
78 - 2020-12-07337Blackhawks-Canadiens-
79 - 2020-12-08339Canadiens-Penguins-R4
80 - 2020-12-09346Canadiens-Rockies-
82 - 2020-12-11356Flyers-Canadiens-R4
84 - 2020-12-13362Canadiens-Bruins-
86 - 2020-12-15368Canadiens-Canucks-R4
88 - 2020-12-17373Red Wings-Canadiens-
90 - 2020-12-19383Canadiens-Rockies-R4
92 - 2020-12-21387Whalers-Canadiens-
94 - 2020-12-23394Canadiens-Red Wings-R4
96 - 2020-12-25401Nordiques-Canadiens-
98 - 2020-12-27411Canadiens-Blackhawks-R4
100 - 2020-12-29415Red Wings-Canadiens-
101 - 2020-12-30425Flyers-Canadiens-R4
103 - 2021-01-01430Canadiens-Red Wings-
104 - 2021-01-02439Bruins-Canadiens-R4
106 - 2021-01-04448Canadiens-Flames-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
109 - 2021-01-07455Mighty Ducks-Canadiens-R4
111 - 2021-01-09463Canadiens-Penguins-
112 - 2021-01-10465Northstars-Canadiens-R4
113 - 2021-01-11474Canadiens-Oilers-
115 - 2021-01-13480Canucks-Canadiens-R4
116 - 2021-01-14489Canadiens-Whalers-
118 - 2021-01-16497Whalers-Canadiens-R4
120 - 2021-01-18507Canucks-Canadiens-
121 - 2021-01-19514Canadiens-Canucks-R4
122 - 2021-01-20522Oilers-Canadiens-
123 - 2021-01-21524Canadiens-Blackhawks-R4
125 - 2021-01-23536Whalers-Canadiens-
126 - 2021-01-24541Canadiens-Northstars-R4
129 - 2021-01-27551Penguins-Canadiens-
132 - 2021-01-30561Penguins-Canadiens-R4
133 - 2021-01-31566Canadiens-Flyers-
134 - 2021-02-01567Canadiens-Rockies-R4
135 - 2021-02-02573Canadiens-Bruins-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance52,41343,55417,21333,4428,551
Attendance PCT97.06%96.79%95.63%92.89%95.01%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
32 17241 - 95.79% 916,937$8,252,432$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
6,786,841$ 30,741,000$ 30,741,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
30,741,000$ 6,786,841$ 0$ 21 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
29,341,980$ 106 227,140$ 24,076,840$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
25,025,540$ 32,108,200$ 12,132,086$ 16,448,526$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Luc RobitailleAGE:27PO:53OV:75
Pat VerbeekAGE:29PO:40OV:73
Shawn BurrAGE:27PO:54OV:68
*Shjon PodeinAGE:25PO:67OV:67
Bob ProbertAGE:28PO:48OV:67
Marc HabscheidAGE:30PO:31OV:67
Gaetan DuchesneAGE:31PO:22OV:67
Troy LoneyAGE:30PO:34OV:65
Martin RucinskyAGE:22PO:89OV:63
Jocelyn LemieuxAGE:26PO:61OV:63
Pierre SevignyAGE:22PO:89OV:58
Denis SavardAGE:32PO:16OV:77
Trevor LindenAGE:23PO:75OV:73
*Alexei ZhamnovAGE:23PO:82OV:71
Christian RuuttuAGE:29PO:39OV:70
Stu BarnesAGE:23PO:81OV:66
Randy GilhenAGE:30PO:33OV:66
*Travis GreenAGE:23PO:82OV:63
Daniel LacroixAGE:24PO:76OV:59
Rick TocchetAGE:29PO:38OV:75
Glenn AndersonAGE:33PO:10OV:74
Tomas SandstromAGE:29PO:40OV:70
*Pavol DemitraAGE:20PO:99OV:68
Joe MurphyAGE:26PO:61OV:68
Paul MacDermidAGE:30PO:32OV:66
Daniel MaroisAGE:25PO:67OV:65
Rich SutterAGE:30PO:33OV:65
*Jere LehtinenAGE:20PO:97OV:63

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Rob BlakeAGE:24PO:75OV:73
Glen WesleyAGE:25PO:69OV:69
Petr SvobodaAGE:27PO:53OV:69
Doug BodgerAGE:27PO:53OV:69
Garth ButcherAGE:30PO:34OV:69
Fredrik OlaussonAGE:27PO:53OV:68
Teppo NumminenAGE:25PO:69OV:67
Steve FinnAGE:27PO:53OV:66
*Brad WerenkaAGE:24PO:75OV:65
Marc BergevinAGE:28PO:46OV:65
Link GaetzAGE:25PO:68OV:64
Marc LaforgeAGE:25PO:67OV:64
Bob BoughnerAGE:22PO:89OV:63
*Patrick TraverseAGE:19PO:96OV:57
Kirk McLeanAGE:27PO:53OV:77
Kelly HrudeyAGE:32PO:18OV:75
Frederic ChabotAGE:25PO:67OV:68
Andre RacicotAGE:24PO:76OV:66
*J.C. BergeronAGE:23PO:82OV:64

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
David Vyborny - 2000Canadiens199324
Eric Daze - 94Canadiens199310
Janne Niinimaa - 96Canadiens199326
Scott Langkow - 95Canadiens199352
Scott Nichol - 95Canadiens199338

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
1994MTL MTL MTL MTL MTL MTL MTL
1995MTL MTL MTL MTL MTL MTL MTL
1996MTL MTL MTL MTL MTL MTL MTL
1997MTL MTL MTL MTL MTL MTL MTL
1998MTL MTL MTL MTL MTL MTL MTL



[2020-10-18 1:15:45 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (36) in 1 Game for Canadiens!
[2020-09-17 8:27:21 AM] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Bruins : Sergei Fedorov (76).
[2020-09-17 8:27:21 AM] - TRADE : From Bruins to Canadiens : Pavol Demitra (68), Rob Blake (73).
[2020-09-10 10:03:33 AM] - Rick Tocchet has been selected as assistant for Canadiens.
[2020-09-10 10:03:33 AM] - Glenn Anderson is no longer as assistant for Canadiens.
[2020-09-10 10:03:33 AM] - Glenn Anderson has been selected as assistant for Canadiens.
[2020-09-10 10:03:33 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Canadiens.
[2020-09-10 10:03:33 AM] - Denis Savard has been selected as captain for Canadiens.
[2020-09-10 10:03:33 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Canadiens.
[2020-09-08 7:00:48 PM] - Troy Loney signed with Canadiens for $500,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-09-08 7:00:48 PM] - Troy Loney was added to Canadiens.
[2020-09-08 7:00:43 PM] - Steve Finn signed with Canadiens for $500,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-09-08 7:00:43 PM] - Steve Finn was added to Canadiens.
[2020-09-08 7:00:38 PM] - Rich Sutter signed with Canadiens for $500,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-09-08 7:00:38 PM] - Rich Sutter was added to Canadiens.
[2020-09-08 7:00:32 PM] - Randy Gilhen signed with Canadiens for $500,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-09-08 7:00:32 PM] - Randy Gilhen was added to Canadiens.
[2020-09-08 7:00:26 PM] - Paul MacDermid signed with Canadiens for $500,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-09-08 7:00:26 PM] - Paul MacDermid was added to Canadiens.
[2020-08-09 8:20:39 PM] - Canadiens drafts Scott Langkow as the #52 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 1993.
[2020-08-09 8:05:28 PM] - Canadiens drafts Scott Nichol as the #38 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 1993.
[2020-08-09 7:49:02 PM] - Canadiens drafts Janne Niinimaa as the #26 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 1993.
[2020-08-09 7:44:44 PM] - Canadiens drafts David Vyborny as the #24 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 1993.
[2020-08-09 7:15:48 PM] - Canadiens drafts Eric Daze as the #10 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 1993.
[2020-08-07 7:32:08 AM] - Jose Charbonneau was released.
[2020-08-07 7:32:08 AM] - Canadiens paid $0 to release Jose Charbonneau.
[2020-08-07 7:32:04 AM] - Marc Bureau was released.
[2020-08-07 7:32:04 AM] - Canadiens paid $0 to release Marc Bureau.
[2020-08-07 7:32:01 AM] - Paul MacDermid was released.
[2020-08-07 7:32:01 AM] - Canadiens paid $0 to release Paul MacDermid.
[2020-08-07 7:31:57 AM] - Troy Loney was released.
[2020-08-07 7:31:57 AM] - Canadiens paid $0 to release Troy Loney.
[2020-08-07 7:31:54 AM] - Randy Ladouceur was released.
[2020-08-07 7:31:54 AM] - Canadiens paid $0 to release Randy Ladouceur.
[2020-08-07 7:31:49 AM] - Steve Konroyd was released.
[2020-08-07 7:31:49 AM] - Canadiens paid $0 to release Steve Konroyd.
[2020-08-07 7:31:44 AM] - Tim Kerr was released.
[2020-08-07 7:31:44 AM] - Canadiens paid $0 to release Tim Kerr.
[2020-08-07 7:31:42 AM] - Paul Broten was released.
[2020-08-07 7:31:42 AM] - Canadiens paid $0 to release Paul Broten.
[2020-08-05 9:47:02 AM] - Marc Laforge signed with Canadiens for $435,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-08-05 9:47:02 AM] - Marc Laforge was added to Canadiens.
[2020-08-05 9:46:38 AM] - Kirk McLean signed with Canadiens for $1,859,000 for 2 year(s).
[2020-08-05 9:46:38 AM] - Kirk McLean was added to Canadiens.
[2020-08-05 9:46:18 AM] - Denis Savard signed with Canadiens for $2,587,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-08-05 9:46:18 AM] - Denis Savard was added to Canadiens.
[2020-08-05 9:45:15 AM] - Bob Boughner signed with Canadiens for $422,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-08-05 9:45:15 AM] - Bob Boughner was added to Canadiens.
[2020-08-05 9:45:08 AM] - Andre Racicot signed with Canadiens for $430,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-08-05 9:45:08 AM] - Andre Racicot was added to Canadiens.
[2020-08-03 4:09:19 PM] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Nordiques : Y:1993-RND:5-MTL.
[2020-08-03 4:09:19 PM] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Canadiens : Y:1993-RND:6-QUE.
[2020-08-02 12:10:30 PM] - Dave Poulin was released.
[2020-08-02 12:10:30 PM] - Dave Poulin was forced to retire by Canadiens
[2020-07-20 9:30:48 AM] - Canadiens was eliminated at round 1 of year 1992.
[2020-07-14 10:44:06 AM] - Canadiens didn't make playoff for year 1992.
[2020-06-20 10:27:00 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (30) in 1 Game for Canadiens!
[2020-05-25 9:46:27 AM] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Bruins : J. J. Daigneault (67).
[2020-05-25 9:46:27 AM] - TRADE : From Bruins to Canadiens : Travis Green (61).
[2020-04-26 10:03:55 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (21) in 1 Game for Canadiens!
[2020-04-12 9:47:24 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (19) in 1 Game for Canadiens!
[2020-04-06 7:43:01 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (76) in 1 Game for Canadiens!
[2020-04-04 9:57:42 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (74) in 1 Game for Canadiens!
[2020-04-02 8:50:56 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (28) in 1 Game for Canadiens!
[2020-03-29 11:05:41 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (51) in 1 Game for Canadiens!
[2020-03-29 11:05:41 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (20) in 1 Game for Canadiens!
[2020-03-29 11:05:41 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (13) in 1 Game for Canadiens!
[2020-03-29 11:05:41 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (51) in 1 Game for Canadiens!



[2020-10-29 1:51:31 PM] Last 30 Days Pro Star : 1 - Denis Savard of Canadiens (14-19-33) / 2 - Luc Robitaille of Canadiens (11-18-29) / 3 - Ron Francis of Whalers (10-16-26)
[2020-10-28 1:09:42 PM] Pavol Demitra from Canadiens is back from Sprained Right Finger Injury.
[2020-10-28 1:09:42 PM] Canadiens lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Canadiens lines for next game are NOT empty. Current farm rosters/lines are moved and might impact pro rosters/lines.
[2020-10-28 1:09:42 PM] Game 119 - Stu Barnes from Canadiens is injured (Right Knee) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-10-27 1:59:42 PM] Successfully loaded Canadiens lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-10-26 10:57:29 AM] Canadiens roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Farm Team! 11 Dressed. 12 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-10-26 10:50:41 AM] Game 112 - Pavol Demitra from Canadiens is injured (Sprained Right Finger) and is out for 5 days.
[2020-10-26 10:50:16 AM] Successfully loaded Canadiens lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-10-23 1:05:03 PM] Steve Finn from Canadiens is back from Right Leg Injury.
[2020-10-22 2:51:41 PM] Successfully loaded Canadiens lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-10-20 11:10:26 AM] Game 96 - Steve Finn from Canadiens is injured (Right Leg) and is out for 5 days.
[2020-10-18 1:15:45 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Mario Lemieux of Blackhawks (5-7-12) / 2 - Brian Leetch of Blackhawks (4-3-7) / 3 - Denis Savard of Canadiens (4-5-9)
[2020-10-18 1:15:45 PM] New Record for Team's Most Hits (36) in 1 Game for Canadiens!
[2020-10-08 12:38:35 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Adam Oates of Blackhawks (3-7-10) / 2 - Luc Robitaille of Canadiens (3-5-8) / 3 - Jaromir Jagr of Canucks (4-3-7)
[2020-10-08 12:38:22 PM] Successfully loaded Canadiens lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-10-08 12:38:22 PM] Shjon Podein of Canadiens was sent down to farm.
[2020-10-08 12:38:22 PM] Bob Probert of Canadiens was sent to pro.
[2020-10-04 12:14:41 PM] Successfully loaded Canadiens lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-10-02 11:25:05 AM] Canadiens lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Canadiens lines for next game are NOT empty. Current farm rosters/lines are moved and might impact pro rosters/lines.
[2020-10-01 9:19:55 AM] Canadiens lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Canadiens lines for next game are NOT empty. Current farm rosters/lines are moved and might impact pro rosters/lines.
[2020-10-01 9:19:43 AM] Successfully loaded Canadiens lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-30 10:59:37 AM] Travis Green from Canadiens is back from Right Hand Injury.
[2020-09-30 10:59:24 AM] Successfully loaded Canadiens lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-29 2:14:31 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Canadiens.
[2020-09-29 2:14:31 PM] Canadiens (Canadiens) lines errors : Normal line # 2 Defense #2 is empty. Normal line # 3 C is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 2 and 3. PP line 2 Defense #2 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. Extra Defense #1 is empty. Extra Forward #2 is empty.
[2020-09-29 2:14:31 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Canadiens.
[2020-09-29 2:14:31 PM] Canadiens roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Farm Team! 11 Dressed. 12 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-09-28 8:26:37 AM] Game 29 - Travis Green from Canadiens is injured (Right Hand) and is out for 5 days.
[2020-09-28 8:25:20 AM] Successfully loaded Canadiens lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-28 8:25:20 AM] Teppo Numminen of Canadiens was sent down to farm.
[2020-09-25 1:52:32 PM] Denis Savard from Canadiens has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-09-24 9:41:17 AM] Fredrik Olausson from Canadiens is back from Sprained Left Finger Injury.
[2020-09-22 2:12:18 PM] Successfully loaded Canadiens lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-18 10:19:01 AM] Successfully loaded Canadiens lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-17 8:27:21 AM] TRADE : From Canadiens to Bruins : Sergei Fedorov (76).
[2020-09-17 8:27:21 AM] TRADE : From Bruins to Canadiens : Pavol Demitra (68), Rob Blake (73).
[2020-09-17 8:25:56 AM] Game 34 - Fredrik Olausson from Canadiens is injured (Sprained Left Finger) and is out for 1 week.



Stu Barnes est dehors pour 2 jours à cause de Right Knee Injury.



LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1993171051010072601296300000352968421010037316227213120300202131054116515821355191352583791092018.35%1122280.36%132264050.31%33062852.55%14929051.38%406276410128211105
Total Saison Régulière171051010072601296300000352968421010037316227213120300202131054116515821355191352583791092018.35%1122280.36%132264050.31%33062852.55%14929051.38%406276410128211105