Blackhawks

GP: 17 | W: 9 | L: 6 | T: 1 | P: 20
GF: 68 | GA: 52 | PP%: 32.22% | PK%: 75.00%
DG: Eric Pilon | Morale : 52 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 72
Prochain matchs #127 vs Flyers
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mario Lemieux (C)X100.007658737677817899969997779071804856810
2Adam OatesX100.006035947770888699929476777256602356770
3Kirk MullerX100.007046806975868682758277857265655356740
4Kevin StevensX100.008377446480858383778588688457594560730
5Joe Juneau (R)X100.007050787974777284808477807034376056720
6John MacLeanX100.007665586774818080717980727665613857710
7Craig SimpsonX100.006648816675777782727680697553596040700
8Martin GelinasX100.005543797976737183677777787452468056700
9Tim Kerr (A)X100.00735670567980777366767669709292856700
10Brian BradleyX100.006543886970828277738478637461584757700
11Anatoli SemenovX100.005232936971736978667980647264622351690
12John CullenX100.006656596771757679778373677057524056680
13Brian LeetchX100.006344817573939290849883887542556856760
14Phil HousleyX100.004333847972868595899885647656563856720
15Bruce Driver (A)X100.007652726971858376717649854878752356720
16Mark TinordiX100.008677486378828263627160905844495256700
17Charlie HuddyX100.00644583617470706863694384428692156690
18Steve KonroydX100.006343876374777666627352834867681856680
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00675075697481798175827476696163405572
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Curtis Joseph100.00829088858780859286868349445941780
2Glen Healy100.00788178757772798577797856652356730
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0080868380827682898283815355414976
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Pat Quinn79918360676265CAN512150,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Adam OatesBlackhawksC177182500024252163813.46%231318.4468141768000081055.17%37700001.6000000211
2Mario LemieuxBlackhawksC1781321-220195975234510.67%136121.271891468000070059.44%46600001.1600000220
3Phil HousleyBlackhawksD1721820-1200253311236.06%1337622.13178187400008000.00%000001.0600000021
4Brian LeetchBlackhawksD1791019-320193342132721.43%3043125.3873102975000143000.00%000000.8800000111
5Kevin StevensBlackhawksLW179716-42010391139112823.08%030017.694481161000052057.14%2100001.0600101201
6Joe JuneauBlackhawksC175101534082148183610.42%426115.4026817500002351052.17%23000001.1500000010
7Bruce DriverBlackhawksD175101502004022229622.73%838722.793581860000031010.00%000000.7700000003
8Kirk MullerBlackhawksC176612-280143150112612.00%433019.4422416590001382055.06%15800000.7300000020
9John MacLeanBlackhawksRW174812017516142542816.00%431518.543361069000001051.72%2900000.7600001002
10Martin GelinasBlackhawksLW173580204194012337.50%231018.2803314550001390043.48%2300000.5100000001
11Brian BradleyBlackhawksRW18336-1010014717121917.65%123513.060112500000151046.55%5800000.5100000100
12Mark TinordiBlackhawksD17246332057151521113.33%2631518.54000211000033010.00%000000.3800000100
13Steve KonroydBlackhawksD17145240201675514.29%1124014.1800004000019000.00%000000.4100000000
14Charlie HuddyBlackhawksD17044-1202298340.00%1725415.0000012000034000.00%000000.3100000001
15Tim KerrBlackhawksRW1712314016216386.25%020311.97011112000001026.67%1500000.2900000000
16John CullenBlackhawksC142131281012795622.22%0966.9200002000001047.19%8900000.6200200000
17Nikolai BorschevskyWolves (CHI)RW12022020439540.00%0907.55000010000000100.00%200000.4400000000
18Anatoli SemenovBlackhawksLW1420200033112718.18%0866.2000002000000011.11%900000.4600000000
19Craig SimpsonBlackhawksLW7000100473240.00%0486.9700000000020033.33%300000.0000000000
20Robert KronWolves (CHI)RW4000120134020.00%1399.940000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne30769125194-111612531434952516736013.14%124500116.29295180170732000532410254.42%148100000.78003029911
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Curtis JosephBlackhawks169610.8843.0989401463980110.0000161200
2Glen HealyBlackhawks40100.8962.33129005480000.0000116000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne209710.8862.99102401514460110.00001717200


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Adam OatesBlackhawksC311989-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$2,143,382$No
Anatoli SemenovBlackhawksLW311989-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm585,000$585,000$455,956$No
Brian BradleyBlackhawksRW281992-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$974,265$No1,250,000$
Brian LeetchBlackhawksD251995-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,800,000$2,800,000$2,182,353$No2,800,000$
Bruce DriverBlackhawksD311989-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm980,000$980,000$763,824$No
Charlie HuddyBlackhawksD341986-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm727,000$727,000$566,632$No727,000$
Craig SimpsonBlackhawksLW261994-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$623,529$No
Curtis JosephBlackhawksG261994-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,400,000$2,400,000$1,870,588$No
Glen HealyBlackhawksG311989-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,550,000$1,550,000$1,208,088$No1,550,000$1,550,000$
Joe JuneauBlackhawksC251995-02-09 9:08:37 PMYes199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$584,559$No
John CullenBlackhawksC291991-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,400,000$1,400,000$1,091,176$No1,400,000$
John MacLeanBlackhawksRW291991-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,775,000$1,775,000$1,383,456$No
Kevin StevensBlackhawksLW281992-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo230 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,800,000$2,800,000$2,182,353$No2,800,000$
Kirk MullerBlackhawksC271993-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,450,000$2,450,000$1,909,559$No2,450,000$
Mario LemieuxBlackhawksC281992-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo202 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,200,000$3,200,000$2,494,118$No3,200,000$3,200,000$
Mark TinordiBlackhawksD271993-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,169,118$No1,500,000$1,500,000$
Martin GelinasBlackhawksLW231997-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm300,000$300,000$233,824$No
Phil HousleyBlackhawksD291991-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,850,000$1,850,000$1,441,912$No
Steve KonroydBlackhawksD321988-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm704,000$704,000$548,706$No704,000$704,000$704,000$
Tim KerrBlackhawksRW331987-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo225 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$720,956$No925,000$925,000$
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2028.65196 Lbs6 ft01.851,574,800$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
31,496,000$19,306,000$7,879,000$704,000$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kevin StevensMario LemieuxKirk Muller35023
2Martin GelinasAdam OatesBrian Bradley30023
3Craig SimpsonJoe JuneauJohn MacLean25023
4Anatoli SemenovJohn CullenTim Kerr10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brian LeetchBruce Driver40032
2Phil HousleyMark Tinordi35032
3Charlie HuddySteve Konroyd25041
4Brian LeetchPhil Housley0122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kirk MullerMario LemieuxJohn MacLean60005
2Kevin StevensAdam OatesMartin Gelinas40005
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brian LeetchPhil Housley60032
2Bruce DriverJoe Juneau40014
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kirk MullerJohn MacLean50041
2Joe JuneauMartin Gelinas50041
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brian LeetchMark Tinordi60041
2Bruce DriverCharlie Huddy40041
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Joe Juneau50050Brian LeetchMark Tinordi50041
2Kirk Muller50050Bruce DriverCharlie Huddy50041
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mario LemieuxKirk Muller50014
2Adam OatesKevin Stevens50014
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brian LeetchBruce Driver50032
2Phil HousleyMark Tinordi50032
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Kirk MullerMario LemieuxAdam OatesBrian LeetchPhil Housley
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Martin GelinasKirk MullerJoe JuneauBrian LeetchMark Tinordi
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Mario Lemieux, Adam Oates, Kevin StevensMario Lemieux, Adam OatesKirk Muller
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Brian Leetch, Phil Housley, Bruce DriverBrian LeetchMark Tinordi, Brian Leetch
Tirs de Pénalité
Mario Lemieux, Kevin Stevens, John MacLean, Brian Bradley, Martin Gelinas
Gardien
#1 : Curtis Joseph, #2 : Glen Healy


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total179610100685216953100003928118430010029245200.588681261941128241605411791771832447124153323902932.22%521375.00%033161354.00%29454953.55%16928958.48%437306374122216112
_Since Last GM Reset171060010068521695310000392811853-1010029245210.618681261941128241605411791771832447124153323902932.22%521375.00%033161354.00%29454953.55%16928958.48%437306374122216112
_Vs Conference158610000584612953100003928116330000019181170.567581071651124211304571461481621396118147287752330.67%491275.51%033161354.00%29454953.55%16928958.48%38326832910819199
_Vs Division13751000053421184310000352875320000018144150.57753971501023181204041301291441355110126255682029.41%431076.74%033161354.00%29454953.55%16928958.48%3302302889516686

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
1720L16812619454144712415332311
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
17960116852
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
9530013928
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
8430102924
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL T
53011
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
902932.22%521375.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
17917718322824160
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
33161354.00%29454953.55%16928958.48%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
437306374122216112


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2020-09-215Red Wings2Blackhawks6WSommaire du Match
2 - 2020-09-2210Blackhawks2Red Wings3LSommaire du Match
4 - 2020-09-2420Red Wings3Blackhawks6WSommaire du Match
6 - 2020-09-2630Northstars8Blackhawks6LSommaire du Match
8 - 2020-09-2838Blackhawks1Northstars4LSommaire du Match
9 - 2020-09-2941Blackhawks6Red Wings1WSommaire du Match
10 - 2020-09-3048Mighty Ducks1Blackhawks5WSommaire du Match
11 - 2020-10-0157Blackhawks1Flames4LSommaire du Match
13 - 2020-10-0363Mighty Ducks1Blackhawks1TXSommaire du Match
15 - 2020-10-0568Blackhawks4Mighty Ducks2WSommaire du Match
17 - 2020-10-0776Mighty Ducks4Blackhawks7WSommaire du Match
19 - 2020-10-0985Blackhawks7Canadiens2WSommaire du Match
21 - 2020-10-1190Oilers0Blackhawks4WSommaire du Match
23 - 2020-10-1398Blackhawks5Northstars4WSommaire du Match
25 - 2020-10-15103Mighty Ducks4Blackhawks3LSommaire du Match
27 - 2020-10-17111Blackhawks3Bruins4LXSommaire du Match
29 - 2020-10-19118Red Wings5Blackhawks1LSommaire du Match
31 - 2020-10-21127Flyers-Blackhawks-
33 - 2020-10-23131Blackhawks-Bruins-
35 - 2020-10-25141Flames-Blackhawks-
37 - 2020-10-27149Blackhawks-Oilers-
39 - 2020-10-29153Blackhawks-Northstars-
41 - 2020-10-31160Nordiques-Blackhawks-
42 - 2020-11-01169Nordiques-Blackhawks-
44 - 2020-11-03176Blackhawks-Bruins-
46 - 2020-11-05183Blackhawks-Canadiens-
47 - 2020-11-06187Blackhawks-Whalers-
48 - 2020-11-07194Rockies-Blackhawks-
50 - 2020-11-09203Bruins-Blackhawks-
52 - 2020-11-11212Northstars-Blackhawks-
53 - 2020-11-12215Blackhawks-Whalers-
55 - 2020-11-14226Bruins-Blackhawks-
57 - 2020-11-16232Blackhawks-Mighty Ducks-
58 - 2020-11-17238Blackhawks-Red Wings-
59 - 2020-11-18244Red Wings-Blackhawks-
61 - 2020-11-20253Northstars-Blackhawks-
62 - 2020-11-21257Blackhawks-Rockies-
65 - 2020-11-24269Whalers-Blackhawks-
66 - 2020-11-25272Blackhawks-Nordiques-
67 - 2020-11-26281Blackhawks-Mighty Ducks-
68 - 2020-11-27285Blackhawks-Canucks-
70 - 2020-11-29292Penguins-Blackhawks-
72 - 2020-12-01300Flames-Blackhawks-
73 - 2020-12-02305Blackhawks-Flames-
74 - 2020-12-03312Mighty Ducks-Blackhawks-
75 - 2020-12-04323Canucks-Blackhawks-
77 - 2020-12-06330Blackhawks-Flyers-
78 - 2020-12-07337Blackhawks-Canadiens-
79 - 2020-12-08342Flyers-Blackhawks-
80 - 2020-12-09347Blackhawks-Flyers-
82 - 2020-12-11354Blackhawks-Penguins-
84 - 2020-12-13359Mighty Ducks-Blackhawks-
86 - 2020-12-15369Flames-Blackhawks-
88 - 2020-12-17378Blackhawks-Penguins-
90 - 2020-12-19384Red Wings-Blackhawks-
92 - 2020-12-21392Blackhawks-Nordiques-
94 - 2020-12-23398Flyers-Blackhawks-
97 - 2020-12-26407Blackhawks-Penguins-
98 - 2020-12-27411Canadiens-Blackhawks-
100 - 2020-12-29418Blackhawks-Northstars-
101 - 2020-12-30423Blackhawks-Rockies-
103 - 2021-01-01428Penguins-Blackhawks-
104 - 2021-01-02438Blackhawks-Flames-
106 - 2021-01-04443Canucks-Blackhawks-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
109 - 2021-01-07456Rockies-Blackhawks-
111 - 2021-01-09462Blackhawks-Oilers-
112 - 2021-01-10467Oilers-Blackhawks-
114 - 2021-01-12476Blackhawks-Rockies-
115 - 2021-01-13481Oilers-Blackhawks-
116 - 2021-01-14485Blackhawks-Canucks-
118 - 2021-01-16496Blackhawks-Flyers-
119 - 2021-01-17501Canucks-Blackhawks-
120 - 2021-01-18509Northstars-Blackhawks-
121 - 2021-01-19517Blackhawks-Mighty Ducks-
123 - 2021-01-21524Canadiens-Blackhawks-
125 - 2021-01-23535Nordiques-Blackhawks-
126 - 2021-01-24539Blackhawks-Whalers-
127 - 2021-01-25547Whalers-Blackhawks-
128 - 2021-01-26550Blackhawks-Flames-
130 - 2021-01-28555Blackhawks-Red Wings-
132 - 2021-01-30563Blackhawks-Red Wings-
134 - 2021-02-01568Penguins-Blackhawks-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets110754425215
Assistance46,21234,33913,49234,6207,165
Attendance PCT85.58%76.31%74.96%96.17%79.61%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
32 15092 - 83.84% 888,197$7,993,775$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
7,266,354$ 31,496,000$ 31,496,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
31,496,000$ 7,266,354$ 0$ 20 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
28,422,311$ 106 232,691$ 24,665,246$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
26,368,878$ 33,831,800$ 7,554,176$ 9,607,609$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Kevin StevensAGE:28PO:45OV:73
Martin GelinasAGE:23PO:80OV:70
Craig SimpsonAGE:26PO:60OV:70
Anatoli SemenovAGE:31PO:23OV:69
Randy BurridgeAGE:27PO:54OV:67
Dave HannanAGE:32PO:15OV:67
Yuri KhmylevAGE:29PO:39OV:66
*Dean McAmmondAGE:20PO:96OV:62
*Juha LindAGE:19PO:97OV:59
Mario LemieuxAGE:28PO:48OV:81
Adam OatesAGE:31PO:23OV:77
Kirk MullerAGE:27PO:53OV:74
*Joe JuneauAGE:25PO:60OV:72
John CullenAGE:29PO:40OV:68
Mike HudsonAGE:26PO:60OV:66
*Chris GrattonAGE:19PO:90OV:64
Kevin KaminskiAGE:24PO:74OV:64
Paul DiPietroAGE:23PO:83OV:61
*Tyler WrightAGE:20PO:97OV:60
*Robert PetrovickyAGE:20PO:97OV:58
John MacLeanAGE:29PO:38OV:71
Brian BradleyAGE:28PO:47OV:70
Tim KerrAGE:33PO:8OV:70
Nikolai BorschevskyAGE:28PO:47OV:66
Robert KronAGE:26PO:61OV:65
*Anson CarterAGE:19PO:97OV:62
*Jason DaweAGE:21PO:95OV:60
Ed CourtenayAGE:25PO:68OV:59
Alek StojanovAGE:19PO:98OV:55

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Brian LeetchAGE:25PO:68OV:76
Phil HousleyAGE:29PO:38OV:72
Bruce DriverAGE:31PO:23OV:72
Mark TinordiAGE:27PO:52OV:70
Charlie HuddyAGE:34PO:1OV:69
Steve KonroydAGE:32PO:18OV:68
Craig LudwigAGE:32PO:15OV:67
Darius KasparaitisAGE:21PO:97OV:65
*Jassen CullimoreAGE:21PO:97OV:62
Pat MacLeodAGE:24PO:75OV:62
*Sergei BautinAGE:26PO:61OV:62
*Mike RathjeAGE:19PO:97OV:61
*Jason SmithAGE:20PO:97OV:60
*Ilya ByakinAGE:31PO:20OV:60
*Nathan DemspeyAGE:19PO:97OV:59
*Cale HulseAGE:20PO:97OV:59
*Sami HeleniusAGE:19PO:98OV:55
Curtis JosephAGE:26PO:59OV:78
Glen HealyAGE:31PO:23OV:73
Tommy SoderstromAGE:24PO:74OV:71
Kay WhitmoreAGE:26PO:60OV:70
*Jim CareyAGE:19PO:97OV:68
Jacques CloutierAGE:33PO:11OV:68
*Chris OsgoodAGE:21PO:95OV:67

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Brendan Witt - 96Blackhawks199334
Jamal Mayers - 96Blackhawks199342
Jay Pandolfo - 96Blackhawks199339

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
1994CHI BOS CHI DET BOS CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI
1995CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI
1996CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI
1997CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI
1998CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI



[2020-10-28 1:09:37 PM] - Dave Hannan has been selected as assistant for Wolves.
[2020-10-28 1:09:37 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Wolves.
[2020-10-26 10:51:18 AM] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Bruins : Dave Andreychuk (72).
[2020-10-26 10:51:18 AM] - TRADE : From Bruins to Blackhawks : Brian Bradley (70), Y:1994-RND:2-BOS.
[2020-10-07 11:28:19 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (36) in 1 Game for Blackhawks!
[2020-09-22 2:12:30 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (50) in 1 Game for Blackhawks!
[2020-09-17 8:28:54 AM] - TRADE : From Red Wings to Blackhawks : Joe Juneau (71), Y:1994-RND:1-BOS, Y:1994-RND:2-DET.
[2020-09-17 8:28:54 AM] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Red Wings : Cam Neely (76).
[2020-09-09 8:09:07 AM] - Tim Kerr has been selected as assistant for Blackhawks.
[2020-09-09 8:09:07 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Blackhawks.
[2020-09-01 6:33:15 PM] - Randy Burridge signed with Blackhawks for $650,000 for 4 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $150,000.
[2020-09-01 6:33:15 PM] - Randy Burridge was added to Blackhawks.
[2020-09-01 6:30:58 PM] - Charlie Huddy signed with Blackhawks for $727,000 for 2 year(s).
[2020-09-01 6:30:58 PM] - Charlie Huddy was added to Blackhawks.
[2020-09-01 6:29:54 PM] - Nikolai Borschevsky has been selected as assistant for Wolves.
[2020-09-01 6:29:54 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Wolves.
[2020-09-01 6:29:54 PM] - Kevin Kaminski has been selected as assistant for Wolves.
[2020-09-01 6:29:54 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Wolves.
[2020-09-01 6:29:54 PM] - Mike Hudson has been selected as captain for Wolves.
[2020-09-01 6:29:54 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Wolves.
[2020-08-12 11:24:52 PM] - Steve Konroyd signed with Blackhawks for $704,000 for 4 year(s).
[2020-08-12 11:24:52 PM] - Steve Konroyd was added to Blackhawks.
[2020-08-12 11:24:33 PM] - Tim Kerr signed with Blackhawks for $925,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-08-12 11:24:33 PM] - Tim Kerr was added to Blackhawks.
[2020-08-10 3:09:00 PM] - Chris Gratton was added to Blackhawks.
[2020-08-10 3:03:15 PM] - Ilya Byakin was added to Blackhawks.
[2020-08-09 8:38:36 PM] - Blackhawks drafts Ilya Byakin as the #62 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 1993.
[2020-08-09 8:08:41 PM] - Blackhawks drafts Jamal Mayers as the #42 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 1993.
[2020-08-09 8:05:49 PM] - Blackhawks drafts Jay Pandolfo as the #39 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 1993.
[2020-08-09 7:59:53 PM] - Blackhawks drafts Brendan Witt as the #34 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 1993.
[2020-08-09 7:37:01 PM] - Blackhawks drafts Chris Gratton as the #20 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 1993.
[2020-08-09 3:41:17 PM] - TRADE : From Whalers to Blackhawks : Y:1993-RND:3-HAR.
[2020-08-09 3:41:17 PM] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Whalers : Y:1993-RND:2-HAR.
[2020-08-07 7:30:35 AM] - General Manager Change : Blackhawks hired general manager Eric Pilon
[2020-08-07 7:30:35 AM] - General Manager Change : Blackhawks fired general manager Dispo
[2020-08-07 7:30:19 AM] - Jay Caufield was released.
[2020-08-07 7:30:19 AM] - Blackhawks paid $0 to release Jay Caufield.
[2020-08-07 7:30:14 AM] - Claude Boivin was released.
[2020-08-07 7:30:14 AM] - Blackhawks paid $0 to release Claude Boivin.
[2020-08-07 7:30:07 AM] - Jef Chychrun was released.
[2020-08-07 7:30:07 AM] - Blackhawks paid $0 to release Jef Chychrun.
[2020-08-07 7:23:52 AM] - Paul DiPietro signed with Blackhawks for $335,000 for 2 year(s).
[2020-08-07 7:23:52 AM] - Paul DiPietro was added to Blackhawks.
[2020-08-07 7:23:46 AM] - Kay Whitmore signed with Blackhawks for $735,000 for 4 year(s).
[2020-08-07 7:23:46 AM] - Kay Whitmore was added to Blackhawks.
[2020-08-07 7:23:32 AM] - Craig Ludwig signed with Blackhawks for $618,000 for 4 year(s).
[2020-08-07 7:23:32 AM] - Craig Ludwig was added to Blackhawks.
[2020-08-07 7:23:22 AM] - Dave Hannan has been selected as assistant for Blackhawks.
[2020-08-07 7:23:22 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Blackhawks.
[2020-08-07 7:23:22 AM] - Bruce Driver has been selected as assistant for Blackhawks.
[2020-08-07 7:23:22 AM] - Kirk Muller is no longer as assistant for Blackhawks.
[2020-08-02 12:10:30 PM] - Dave Taylor was released.
[2020-08-02 12:10:30 PM] - Dave Taylor was forced to retire by Blackhawks
[2020-08-02 10:18:23 AM] - Wolves was eliminated at round 3 of year 1992.
[2020-07-21 9:18:39 AM] - Blackhawks was eliminated at round 1 of year 1992.
[2020-06-23 9:40:41 AM] - General Manager Change : Blackhawks hired general manager Dispo
[2020-06-23 9:40:41 AM] - General Manager Change : Blackhawks fired general manager Emmanuel Perreault-Rheault
[2020-05-28 8:40:46 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (71) in 1 Game for Blackhawks!
[2020-05-22 8:30:05 AM] - Jay Caufield was added to Blackhawks.
[2020-05-22 8:29:04 AM] - Mike Hudson was added to Blackhawks.
[2020-05-22 8:28:55 AM] - Kevin Kaminski was added to Blackhawks.
[2020-05-22 8:28:48 AM] - Jacques Cloutier was added to Blackhawks.
[2020-05-22 8:28:42 AM] - Ed Courtenay was added to Blackhawks.
[2020-05-22 8:28:39 AM] - Claude Boivin was added to Blackhawks.
[2020-05-22 8:28:29 AM] - Jef Chychrun was added to Blackhawks.
[2020-05-22 8:28:23 AM] - Pat MacLeod was added to Blackhawks.
[2020-05-22 8:28:19 AM] - Sergei Bautin was added to Blackhawks.
[2020-05-21 8:16:15 AM] - Kay Whitmore was added to Blackhawks.
[2020-05-20 9:57:18 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (23) in 1 Game for Blackhawks!
[2020-05-18 8:32:40 AM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Blackhawks : John MacLean (71).
[2020-05-18 8:32:40 AM] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Flyers : Mikael Renberg (61), Philippe Boucher (58), Ray Sheppard (67).
[2020-05-11 7:23:08 AM] - Yuri Khmylev was added to Blackhawks.
[2020-04-30 8:26:16 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (29) in 1 Game for Blackhawks!
[2020-04-18 11:03:21 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (20) in 1 Game for Blackhawks!
[2020-04-16 9:09:32 AM] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Penguins : Mike Vernon (80).
[2020-04-16 9:09:32 AM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Blackhawks : Curtis Joseph (78), Y:1993-RND:3-PIT.
[2020-04-14 8:36:39 AM] - TRADE : From Whalers to Blackhawks : Bruce Driver (72), Y:1993-RND:2-HAR.
[2020-04-14 8:36:39 AM] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Whalers : Slava Fetisov (73), Y:1993-RND:4-CHI.
[2020-04-12 9:47:25 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (46) in 1 Game for Blackhawks!
[2020-04-08 7:46:19 AM] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Flyers : Darryl Sydor (61), Eric Lindros (67), Brian Rolston (61), Ken Wregget (75), Y:1993-RND:1-CHI.
[2020-04-08 7:46:19 AM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Blackhawks : Adam Oates (76), Brian Leetch (75), Dave Taylor (68), Glen Healy (74).
[2020-04-08 7:42:33 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (27) in 1 Game for Blackhawks!
[2020-04-04 9:57:43 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (26) in 1 Game for Blackhawks!
[2020-04-04 9:57:43 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (17) in 1 Game for Blackhawks!
[2020-04-04 9:57:43 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (26) in 1 Game for Blackhawks!
[2020-04-04 9:57:43 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (17) in 1 Game for Blackhawks!



[2020-10-28 1:09:37 PM] Successfully loaded Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.2.2
[2020-10-28 1:09:37 PM] Robert Kron of Blackhawks was sent down to farm.
[2020-10-26 10:51:18 AM] TRADE : From Blackhawks to Bruins : Dave Andreychuk (72).
[2020-10-26 10:51:18 AM] TRADE : From Bruins to Blackhawks : Brian Bradley (70), Y:1994-RND:2-BOS.
[2020-10-24 11:12:20 AM] Successfully loaded Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[2020-10-24 11:11:58 AM] Wolves roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Farm Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-10-23 1:04:57 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Wolves.
[2020-10-23 1:04:57 PM] Wolves (Blackhawks) lines errors : Normal line # 2 LW is empty. Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 2 and 3. PK line 2 C is empty. PK line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK3 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in PK line#2 Penalty Shot Player #5 is empty.
[2020-10-23 1:04:57 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Blackhawks.
[2020-10-23 1:04:57 PM] Blackhawks lines errors : Normal line # 4 C is empty.
[2020-10-23 1:04:57 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Blackhawks.
[2020-10-23 1:04:57 PM] Wolves roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Farm Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-10-20 11:10:23 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Wolves.
[2020-10-20 11:10:23 AM] Wolves (Blackhawks) lines errors : Normal line # 2 LW is empty. Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 2 and 3. PK line 2 C is empty. PK line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK3 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in PK line#2 Penalty Shot Player #5 is empty.
[2020-10-20 11:10:23 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Blackhawks.
[2020-10-20 11:10:23 AM] Blackhawks lines errors : Normal line # 4 C is empty.
[2020-10-20 11:10:23 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Blackhawks.
[2020-10-20 11:10:23 AM] Wolves roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Farm Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-10-18 1:15:45 PM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Kelly Chase of As (2-5-7) / 2 - Tommy Soderstrom of Wolves (0.921) / 3 - Bryan Smolinski of Croque-Morts (4-2-6)
[2020-10-18 1:15:45 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Mario Lemieux of Blackhawks (5-7-12) / 2 - Brian Leetch of Blackhawks (4-3-7) / 3 - Denis Savard of Canadiens (4-5-9)
[2020-10-18 1:15:44 PM] Game 90 - Mike Rathje from Wolves is injured (Back) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2020-10-18 1:15:40 PM] Successfully loaded Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[2020-10-18 1:15:40 PM] Robert Kron of Blackhawks was sent to pro.
[2020-10-18 1:15:40 PM] Nikolai Borschevsky of Blackhawks was sent down to farm.
[2020-10-14 8:00:33 AM] Successfully loaded Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[2020-10-08 12:38:35 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Adam Oates of Blackhawks (3-7-10) / 2 - Luc Robitaille of Canadiens (3-5-8) / 3 - Jaromir Jagr of Canucks (4-3-7)
[2020-10-07 11:28:19 AM] New Record for Team's Most Hits (36) in 1 Game for Blackhawks!
[2020-10-01 9:19:43 AM] Successfully loaded Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-29 2:14:30 PM] Successfully loaded Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-25 1:52:33 PM] Kevin Kaminski from Wolves is back from Right Foot Injury.
[2020-09-25 1:52:32 PM] Game 20 - Kevin Kaminski from Wolves is injured (Right Foot) and is out for the game.
[2020-09-25 1:52:26 PM] Successfully loaded Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-23 12:11:59 PM] Blackhawks lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Wolves lines for next game are NOT empty. Current farm rosters/lines are moved and might impact pro rosters/lines.
[2020-09-23 12:11:52 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Wolves.
[2020-09-23 12:11:52 PM] Wolves (Blackhawks) lines errors : Normal line # 2 LW is empty. Normal line # 3 LW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 2 and 3. PP line1 RW is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 LW is empty. PK line 2 C is empty. PK3 line 2 RW is empty. LastMinOff line RW is empty. Extra Forward #2 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #3 is empty. Extra Forward #4 is empty.
[2020-09-23 12:11:52 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Blackhawks.
[2020-09-23 12:11:52 PM] Blackhawks lines errors : Normal line # 4 C is empty.
[2020-09-23 12:11:52 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Blackhawks.
[2020-09-23 12:11:52 PM] Wolves roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Farm Team! 11 Dressed. 12 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-09-22 2:12:30 PM] Blackhawks lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Wolves lines for next game are NOT empty. Current farm rosters/lines are moved and might impact pro rosters/lines.
[2020-09-22 2:12:30 PM] New Record for Team's Most Shots (50) in 1 Game for Blackhawks!
[2020-09-22 2:12:23 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Wolves.
[2020-09-22 2:12:23 PM] Wolves (Blackhawks) lines errors : Normal line # 2 LW is empty. Normal line # 3 LW is empty. Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 2 and 3. PP line1 RW is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 LW is empty. PK line 2 C is empty. PK line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK3 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK3 line 2 RW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in PK line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in PK3 line#2 LastMinOff line RW is empty. Extra Forward #2 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #3 is empty. Extra Forward #4 is empty.
[2020-09-22 2:12:23 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Blackhawks.
[2020-09-22 2:12:23 PM] Wolves roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Farm Team! 11 Dressed. 12 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-09-22 2:12:23 PM] Blackhawks roster errors : Too many Players available in Pro Team! 19 Dressed. Maximum is 18. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-09-18 10:19:55 AM] Successfully loaded Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-18 10:19:01 AM] Nikolai Borschevsky of Blackhawks was sent to pro.
[2020-09-17 8:28:54 AM] TRADE : From Red Wings to Blackhawks : Joe Juneau (71), Y:1994-RND:1-BOS, Y:1994-RND:2-DET.
[2020-09-17 8:28:54 AM] TRADE : From Blackhawks to Red Wings : Cam Neely (76).



Mike Rathje est dehors pour 1 jours à cause de Back Injury.



LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
199317961010068521695310000392811843001002924520681261941128241605411791771832447124153323902932.22%521375.00%033161354.00%29454953.55%16928958.48%437306374122216112
Total Saison Régulière17961010068521695310000392811843001002924520681261941128241605411791771832447124153323902932.22%521375.00%033161354.00%29454953.55%16928958.48%437306374122216112