Whalers

GP: 18 | W: 12 | L: 5 | T: 1 | P: 25
GF: 73 | GA: 51 | PP%: 27.66% | PK%: 79.55%
DG: Louis-Philippe Fraser | Morale : 61 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 71
Prochain matchs #130 vs Canucks
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brett HullX100.006747796373919095818898779262624166780
2Ron FrancisX100.007155706776878688839879877074823166780
3Joe NieuwendykX100.007761696975868580768987748253565466740
4Mike GartnerX100.00654780707288868574798564828086366740
5Brent SutterX100.007662666972828180727974827068742366720
6Petr NedvedX100.005639867376777884738685767230368954720
7Tony GranatoX100.007970546770848275708179837436424067700
8Scott MellanbyX100.008066546575808076707875857043505466700
9Greg AdamsX100.005841847174797875657378787460623366700
10Bob ErreyX100.007961626969767875677669776559643955690
11Darren TurcotteX100.007256697172777679717974766843536747690
12Mike KeaneX100.007054726570747666616865846445726066660
13Slava FetisovX100.00554374607687857366735294508591156730
14Don SweeneyX100.006950736770818078708172856652555561710
15Mathieu SchneiderX100.006146797373808083748781837241487566710
16Steve DuchesneX100.006046736874898884748479767251594666710
17Rick ZomboX100.007549816673797867627561825559633266690
18Garry GalleyX100.006250746673767673687861845859633355690
Rayé
1Kelly BuchbergerX100.008482336377858475647570856254635353700
2Adam CreightonX100.007870546578797879697981727452564753700
3Paul RanheimX100.006246806576808075677779727344485535680
4Doug CrossmanX100.006345816072787971677156795571811042680
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00695470677382817870807580695662435971
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ron Hextall100.00818483808378928484848356634166780
2Tim Cheveldae100.00778474717673838782777843516832720
Rayé
1Daren Puppa100.00717086838272848781807952674865750
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0076798178807486868280805060525475
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Paul Maurice69869372617160CAN272150,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ron FrancisWhalersC181016263100436265244015.38%340422.50491319780110492053.04%57500011.2800000412
2Mathieu SchneiderWhalersD185172210180183331113016.13%2337921.112461973000033100.00%000001.1600000103
3Brett HullWhalersRW1881321460121665324812.31%237620.92291118780000201150.98%5100001.1200000131
4Petr NedvedWhalersLW168111902092057143914.04%129418.3855101764000110047.06%1700001.2900000301
5Joe NieuwendykWhalersC18612188140343150134012.00%431417.4723513670000112050.95%36700001.1400000210
6Tony GranatoWhalersLW1889176375512445143617.78%432818.2554913680000280048.15%2700011.0300001120
7Mike GartnerWhalersRW185101580071348123910.42%032518.0623520650001123047.37%3800000.9200000010
8Don SweeneyWhalersD1557121200261125111420.00%2334723.183361758000057200.00%000000.6900000020
9Steve DuchesneWhalersD18111126802815325193.12%1937720.961562268000025010.00%000000.6400000003
10Brent SutterWhalersC1836948012362331713.04%124313.50011050000670148.50%33400100.7400000000
11Rick ZomboWhalersD18088126037239770.00%2934719.28011646011054000.00%000000.4600000000
12Scott MellanbyWhalersRW1853876027161942026.32%219310.77000000001501040.00%1500000.8300000001
13Greg AdamsWhalersLW184483001132291818.18%221211.80000191012310037.04%2700000.7500000001
14Garry GalleyWhalersD14167710018860716.67%1621715.53022219000032000.00%000000.6400000010
15Kelly BuchbergerWhalersRW11123-660237921111.11%0968.8000000000080037.50%1600000.6200000000
16Slava FetisovWhalersD1803301001922155120.00%2440922.77022724000061000.00%000000.1500000000
17Darren TurcotteWhalersC111121405570114.29%2655.9200000000000148.57%7000000.6100000000
18Bob ErreyWhalersLW121013809411249.09%1978.1300000000000040.00%500000.2000000000
19Adam CreightonWhalersC9101-1409831633.33%2566.2500000000000041.27%6300000.3600000000
20Doug CrossmanWhalersD7011300741000.00%69814.0100000000022000.00%000000.2000000000
21Paul RanheimWhalersLW2000000001000.00%0115.53000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
22Dave ReidSpoonman's (HAR)LW4000-500021210.00%0266.730000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
23Mike KeaneWhalersRW7000200210150.00%2527.470000000000000.00%300000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne3247314021365197539737454517241413.39%166527616.29265177174734123557212449.97%160900120.8100001121112
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ron HextallWhalers1511310.9102.4491001374120000.0000153100
2Daren PuppaWhalers21100.8155.001200010540000.0000215000
3Tim CheveldaeWhalers10100.7693.1058003130010.000010000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne1812510.8962.76108901504790010.00001818100


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Adam CreightonWhalersC281992-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo210 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$545,588$No
Bob ErreyWhalersLW291991-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm510,000$510,000$397,500$No
Brent SutterWhalersC311989-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$974,265$No1,250,000$
Brett HullWhalersRW291991-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo200 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,650,000$2,650,000$2,065,441$No2,650,000$2,650,000$
Daren PuppaWhalersG281992-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,558,824$No2,000,000$2,000,000$
Darren TurcotteWhalersC251995-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm545,000$545,000$424,779$No
Don SweeneyWhalersD271993-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,150,000$1,150,000$896,324$No1,150,000$
Doug CrossmanWhalersD331987-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$623,529$No800,000$800,000$
Garry GalleyWhalersD301990-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm835,000$835,000$650,809$No
Greg AdamsWhalersLW301990-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm625,000$625,000$487,132$No
Joe NieuwendykWhalersC271993-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,580,000$2,580,000$2,010,882$No2,580,000$2,580,000$
Kelly BuchbergerWhalersRW271993-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm615,000$615,000$479,338$No
Mathieu SchneiderWhalersD241996-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm965,000$965,000$752,132$No
Mike GartnerWhalersRW341986-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,750,000$1,750,000$1,363,971$No
Mike KeaneWhalersRW261994-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm550,000$550,000$428,676$No550,000$
Paul RanheimWhalersLW271993-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm515,000$515,000$401,397$No515,000$
Petr NedvedWhalersLW221998-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$506,618$No
Rick ZomboWhalersD301990-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm785,000$785,000$611,838$No
Ron FrancisWhalersC301990-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,450,000$2,450,000$1,909,559$No
Ron HextallWhalersG291991-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,400,000$2,400,000$1,870,588$No
Scott MellanbyWhalersRW271993-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo199 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm945,000$945,000$736,544$No945,000$
Slava FetisovWhalersD351985-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm765,000$765,000$596,250$No
Steve DuchesneWhalersD281992-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,875,000$1,875,000$1,461,397$No1,875,000$
Tim CheveldaeWhalersG251995-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,450,000$1,450,000$1,130,147$No
Tony GranatoWhalersLW291991-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,550,000$1,550,000$1,208,088$No
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2528.40194 Lbs6 ft11.561,236,400$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
30,910,000$14,315,000$8,030,000$0$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Petr NedvedRon FrancisBrett Hull35014
2Tony GranatoJoe NieuwendykMike Gartner30023
3Greg AdamsBrent SutterScott Mellanby20122
4Bob ErreyDarren TurcotteMike Keane15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Slava FetisovDon Sweeney35032
2Rick ZomboMathieu Schneider30032
3Steve DuchesneGarry Galley20122
4Slava FetisovSteve Duchesne15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tony GranatoRon FrancisBrett Hull60023
2Petr NedvedJoe NieuwendykMike Gartner40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mathieu SchneiderDon Sweeney60023
2Steve DuchesneGarry Galley40023
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brent SutterScott Mellanby60122
2Ron FrancisTony Granato40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Slava FetisovDon Sweeney60122
2Mathieu SchneiderGarry Galley40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tony Granato60041Slava FetisovSteve Duchesne60041
2Scott Mellanby40041Rick ZomboMathieu Schneider40041
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ron FrancisBrett Hull60023
2Joe NieuwendykMike Gartner40023
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Slava FetisovSteve Duchesne60023
2Don SweeneyMathieu Schneider40023
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Greg AdamsRon FrancisBrett HullMathieu SchneiderDon Sweeney
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Greg AdamsBrent SutterBrett HullRick ZomboSlava Fetisov
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Brent Sutter, Bob Errey, Greg AdamsBrent Sutter, Scott MellanbyGreg Adams
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Rick Zombo, Garry Galley, Steve DuchesneDon SweeneyDon Sweeney, Garry Galley
Tirs de Pénalité
Ron Francis, Brett Hull, Joe Nieuwendyk, Mike Gartner, Tony Granato
Gardien
#1 : Tim Cheveldae, #2 : Ron Hextall


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bruins21100000844110000006151010000023-120.500815230052105018131906517324915640.00%16287.50%034368749.93%30762349.28%15429951.51%452949162412
2Canadiens310110001612420011000121111100000041350.83316294500357110339253549732306718211.11%13469.23%034368749.93%30762349.28%15429951.51%795771223718
3Canucks32001000188101100000061521001000127561.00018355300665110135322866422205318844.44%10280.00%134368749.93%30762349.28%15429951.51%745368233919
4Flames1010000015-41010000015-40000000000000.0001230000102566130261012295120.00%6266.67%034368749.93%30762349.28%15429951.51%2517228126
5Nordiques220000001073110000003211100000075241.000101929004420622721140562024529333.33%11281.82%034368749.93%30762349.28%15429951.51%483347142312
6Penguins42200000862220000006152020000025-340.50081624010350124264256010635477516318.75%19384.21%034368749.93%30762349.28%15429951.51%946495305024
7Rockies321000001293110000005322110000076140.6671224361063308026252906630327213323.08%13376.92%034368749.93%30762349.28%15429951.51%724969213819
Total1810512000735122961110003924159440100034277250.6947314021311242324254517716419410480166197397942627.66%881879.55%134368749.93%30762349.28%15429951.51%441304423136226113
_Since Last GM Reset181150200073512296111000392415954-1100034277260.7227314021311242324254517716419410480166197397942627.66%881879.55%134368749.93%30762349.28%15429951.51%441304423136226113
_Vs Conference148411000543816750110003218147340000022202190.679541031571118171814191361261534390134165315711723.94%721480.56%034368749.93%30762349.28%15429951.51%34123333210417486
_Vs Division741110003423114201100021147321000001394110.78634639700121110121584596842186986168421126.19%40880.00%034368749.93%30762349.28%15429951.51%174119168538542

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
1825L17314021354548016619739711
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
181052017351
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
9611013924
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
9441003427
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL T
63100
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
942627.66%881879.55%1
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
177164194102423242
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
34368749.93%30762349.28%15429951.51%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
441304423136226113


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2020-09-211Canadiens5Whalers5TXSommaire du Match
2 - 2020-09-2211Whalers4Canadiens1WSommaire du Match
3 - 2020-09-2315Whalers7Nordiques5WSommaire du Match
5 - 2020-09-2524Bruins1Whalers6WR2Sommaire du Match
7 - 2020-09-2733Canadiens6Whalers7WXSommaire du Match
9 - 2020-09-2940Whalers2Bruins3LR2Sommaire du Match
10 - 2020-09-3046Flames5Whalers1LSommaire du Match
11 - 2020-10-0156Nordiques2Whalers3WSommaire du Match
12 - 2020-10-0260Whalers6Canucks2WSommaire du Match
14 - 2020-10-0467Whalers5Rockies2WSommaire du Match
16 - 2020-10-0674Rockies3Whalers5WSommaire du Match
18 - 2020-10-0881Whalers1Penguins2LSommaire du Match
20 - 2020-10-1088Whalers6Canucks5WXSommaire du Match
22 - 2020-10-1294Penguins1Whalers4WSommaire du Match
24 - 2020-10-14102Canucks1Whalers6WSommaire du Match
26 - 2020-10-16109Whalers1Penguins3LSommaire du Match
28 - 2020-10-18116Penguins0Whalers2WSommaire du Match
30 - 2020-10-20123Whalers2Rockies4LSommaire du Match
32 - 2020-10-22130Canucks-Whalers-
34 - 2020-10-24136Whalers-Canucks-
36 - 2020-10-26143Whalers-Penguins-
38 - 2020-10-28151Rockies-Whalers-
40 - 2020-10-30158Whalers-Canucks-
42 - 2020-11-01165Mighty Ducks-Whalers-
43 - 2020-11-02171Whalers-Red Wings-
46 - 2020-11-05179Red Wings-Whalers-
47 - 2020-11-06187Blackhawks-Whalers-
48 - 2020-11-07193Whalers-Mighty Ducks-
49 - 2020-11-08200Rockies-Whalers-
52 - 2020-11-11207Whalers-Red Wings-
53 - 2020-11-12215Blackhawks-Whalers-
55 - 2020-11-14223Whalers-Flyers-
56 - 2020-11-15227Whalers-Oilers-
57 - 2020-11-16234Penguins-Whalers-
58 - 2020-11-17240Whalers-Canadiens-
61 - 2020-11-20248Canadiens-Whalers-
62 - 2020-11-21256Flyers-Whalers-
64 - 2020-11-23265Whalers-Flyers-
65 - 2020-11-24269Whalers-Blackhawks-
66 - 2020-11-25275Canadiens-Whalers-
67 - 2020-11-26283Whalers-Flyers-
70 - 2020-11-29291Red Wings-Whalers-
71 - 2020-11-30299Oilers-Whalers-
74 - 2020-12-03311Bruins-Whalers-
75 - 2020-12-04321Northstars-Whalers-
78 - 2020-12-07336Nordiques-Whalers-
79 - 2020-12-08338Whalers-Red Wings-
80 - 2020-12-09349Whalers-Red Wings-
82 - 2020-12-11353Northstars-Whalers-
84 - 2020-12-13364Whalers-Oilers-
86 - 2020-12-15366Nordiques-Whalers-
88 - 2020-12-17374Whalers-Nordiques-
90 - 2020-12-19381Oilers-Whalers-
92 - 2020-12-21387Whalers-Canadiens-
94 - 2020-12-23395Bruins-Whalers-
96 - 2020-12-25402Whalers-Mighty Ducks-
98 - 2020-12-27408Flames-Whalers-
100 - 2020-12-29420Mighty Ducks-Whalers-
101 - 2020-12-30426Whalers-Nordiques-
103 - 2021-01-01432Whalers-Northstars-
104 - 2021-01-02436Red Wings-Whalers-
106 - 2021-01-04446Whalers-Bruins-
108 - 2021-01-06450Northstars-Whalers-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
110 - 2021-01-08461Whalers-Bruins-
111 - 2021-01-09464Bruins-Whalers-
113 - 2021-01-11475Nordiques-Whalers-
115 - 2021-01-13482Whalers-Flames-
116 - 2021-01-14489Canadiens-Whalers-
118 - 2021-01-16497Whalers-Canadiens-
119 - 2021-01-17504Whalers-Bruins-
120 - 2021-01-18506Flyers-Whalers-
121 - 2021-01-19513Whalers-Nordiques-
122 - 2021-01-20519Flames-Whalers-
123 - 2021-01-21525Whalers-Nordiques-
124 - 2021-01-22530Whalers-Mighty Ducks-
125 - 2021-01-23536Whalers-Canadiens-
126 - 2021-01-24539Blackhawks-Whalers-
127 - 2021-01-25547Whalers-Blackhawks-
129 - 2021-01-27552Oilers-Whalers-
132 - 2021-01-30562Flames-Whalers-
133 - 2021-01-31564Whalers-Flames-
134 - 2021-02-01569Whalers-Northstars-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets1211005035180
Assistance39,14225,93611,11023,0488,356
Attendance PCT72.49%57.64%61.72%64.02%92.84%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
32 11955 - 66.41% 870,157$7,831,416$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
6,785,913$ 30,910,000$ 30,910,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
30,910,000$ 6,785,913$ 0$ 25 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
27,845,035$ 106 228,382$ 24,208,492$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
25,384,668$ 32,569,100$ 23,387,847$ 25,848,214$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Petr NedvedAGE:22PO:89OV:72
Tony GranatoAGE:29PO:40OV:70
Greg AdamsAGE:30PO:33OV:70
Bob ErreyAGE:29PO:39OV:69
Paul RanheimAGE:27PO:55OV:68
Dave ReidAGE:29PO:40OV:67
Mike DonnellyAGE:30PO:33OV:67
Petri SkrikoAGE:31PO:24OV:66
Mike McPheeAGE:33PO:10OV:66
*Scott PellerinAGE:23PO:81OV:65
*Todd MarchantAGE:21PO:80OV:63
*Joe SaccoAGE:24PO:75OV:63
*Kirk MaltbyAGE:21PO:95OV:61
Ron FrancisAGE:30PO:31OV:78
Joe NieuwendykAGE:27PO:54OV:74
Brent SutterAGE:31PO:23OV:72
Adam CreightonAGE:28PO:47OV:70
Darren TurcotteAGE:25PO:67OV:69
Joel OttoAGE:32PO:17OV:68
Bob SweeneyAGE:29PO:40OV:67
Jamie BakerAGE:27PO:54OV:65
Mike EaglesAGE:30PO:33OV:65
Scott ThorntonAGE:23PO:82OV:62
Brett HullAGE:29PO:41OV:78
Mike GartnerAGE:34PO:3OV:74
Scott MellanbyAGE:27PO:54OV:70
Kelly BuchbergerAGE:27PO:53OV:70
Dave SnuggerudAGE:27PO:54OV:68
Mike KeaneAGE:26PO:60OV:66
Dave BarrAGE:33PO:10OV:65
Derek LaxdalAGE:27PO:54OV:64
*Glen MurrayAGE:21PO:96OV:63
*Turner StevensonAGE:21PO:96OV:60
Rob PearsonAGE:22PO:90OV:59

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Slava FetisovAGE:35PO:1OV:73
Mathieu SchneiderAGE:24PO:75OV:71
Don SweeneyAGE:27PO:55OV:71
Steve DuchesneAGE:28PO:46OV:71
Garry GalleyAGE:30PO:33OV:69
Rick ZomboAGE:30PO:32OV:69
Luke RichardsonAGE:24PO:75OV:68
Dan KeczmerAGE:25PO:68OV:68
Doug CrossmanAGE:33PO:10OV:68
Ric NattressAGE:31PO:25OV:67
Cam RussellAGE:24PO:75OV:64
Rich PilonAGE:25PO:68OV:64
Kevin HallerAGE:23PO:82OV:63
*Chris TamerAGE:23PO:82OV:62
Sean O'DonnellAGE:22PO:90OV:61
Ron HextallAGE:29PO:41OV:78
Daren PuppaAGE:28PO:48OV:75
Tim CheveldaeAGE:25PO:68OV:72
Danny LorenzAGE:24PO:76OV:71
*Rick TabaracciAGE:24PO:75OV:68
Peter SidorkiewiczAGE:26PO:61OV:67

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Bert Robertsson - 97Whalers199370
Kevyn Adams - 97Whalers199356
Kimmo Timonen - 98Whalers199314
Michal Grosek - 93Whalers199348

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
1994HAR HAR HAR HAR HAR HAR HAR
1995HAR HAR HAR HAR HAR HAR HAR
1996HAR HAR HAR HAR HAR HAR HAR
1997HAR HAR HAR HAR HAR HAR HAR
1998HAR HAR HAR HAR HAR HAR HAR



[2020-09-01 6:33:10 PM] - Jamie Baker signed with Whalers for $700,000 for 4 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $100,000.
[2020-09-01 6:33:10 PM] - Jamie Baker was added to Whalers.
[2020-09-01 6:32:52 PM] - Dave Barr signed with Whalers for $500,000 for 2 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $100,000.
[2020-09-01 6:32:52 PM] - Dave Barr was added to Whalers.
[2020-09-01 6:30:33 PM] - Cam Russell signed with Whalers for $550,000 for 4 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $200,000.
[2020-09-01 6:30:33 PM] - Cam Russell was added to Whalers.
[2020-08-12 11:22:47 PM] - Dave Snuggerud signed with Whalers for $850,000 for 2 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $100,000.
[2020-08-12 11:22:47 PM] - Dave Snuggerud was added to Whalers.
[2020-08-12 11:22:20 PM] - Daren Puppa signed with Whalers for $2,000,000 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $1,000,000.
[2020-08-12 11:22:20 PM] - Daren Puppa was added to Whalers.
[2020-08-10 3:12:53 PM] - Todd Marchant was added to Whalers.
[2020-08-09 8:51:00 PM] - Whalers drafts Bert Robertsson as the #70 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 1993.
[2020-08-09 8:29:10 PM] - Whalers drafts Kevyn Adams as the #56 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 1993.
[2020-08-09 8:15:45 PM] - Whalers drafts Michal Grosek as the #48 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 1993.
[2020-08-09 7:50:54 PM] - Whalers drafts Todd Marchant as the #28 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 1993.
[2020-08-09 7:26:39 PM] - Whalers drafts Kimmo Timonen as the #14 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 1993.
[2020-08-09 3:41:17 PM] - TRADE : From Whalers to Blackhawks : Y:1993-RND:3-HAR.
[2020-08-09 3:41:17 PM] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Whalers : Y:1993-RND:2-HAR.
[2020-08-07 7:40:54 AM] - Jamie Leach was released.
[2020-08-07 7:40:54 AM] - Whalers paid $0 to release Jamie Leach.
[2020-08-07 7:40:51 AM] - Greg Smyth was released.
[2020-08-07 7:40:51 AM] - Whalers paid $0 to release Greg Smyth.
[2020-08-05 9:47:12 AM] - Doug Crossman signed with Whalers for $800,000 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $20,000.
[2020-08-05 9:47:12 AM] - Doug Crossman was added to Whalers.
[2020-08-05 9:46:51 AM] - Sean O'Donnell signed with Whalers for $350,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-08-05 9:46:51 AM] - Sean O'Donnell was added to Whalers.
[2020-08-05 9:46:05 AM] - Danny Lorenz signed with Whalers for $746,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-08-05 9:46:05 AM] - Danny Lorenz was added to Whalers.
[2020-08-05 9:45:57 AM] - Bob Sweeney signed with Whalers for $620,000 for 2 year(s).
[2020-08-05 9:45:57 AM] - Bob Sweeney was added to Whalers.
[2020-08-05 9:44:59 AM] - Offer from Whalers for Jamie Leach has been refused.
[2020-08-05 9:44:51 AM] - Offer from Whalers for Greg Smyth has been refused.
[2020-08-02 10:18:28 AM] - Whalers are the Playoffs Champions for year 1992!
[2020-07-14 10:44:06 AM] - Spoonman's didn't make playoff for year 1992.
[2020-07-10 10:48:13 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (20) in 1 Game for Whalers!
[2020-06-27 11:42:18 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (48) in 1 Game for Whalers!
[2020-06-18 10:00:05 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (19) in 1 Game for Whalers!
[2020-05-28 8:40:46 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (95) in 1 Game for Whalers!
[2020-05-20 9:57:18 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (45) in 1 Game for Whalers!
[2020-04-14 8:36:39 AM] - TRADE : From Whalers to Blackhawks : Bruce Driver (72), Y:1993-RND:2-HAR.
[2020-04-14 8:36:39 AM] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Whalers : Slava Fetisov (73), Y:1993-RND:4-CHI.
[2020-04-11 11:38:31 AM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Whalers : Don Sweeney (69).
[2020-04-11 11:38:31 AM] - TRADE : From Whalers to Penguins : Steve Smith (72).
[2020-04-05 10:07:23 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (83) in 1 Game for Whalers!
[2020-03-30 8:45:26 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (38) in 1 Game for Whalers!



[2020-10-29 1:51:31 PM] Spoonman's lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Whalers lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-10-29 1:51:31 PM] Last 30 Days Pro Star : 1 - Denis Savard of Canadiens (14-19-33) / 2 - Luc Robitaille of Canadiens (11-18-29) / 3 - Ron Francis of Whalers (10-16-26)
[2020-10-29 1:51:00 PM] Successfully loaded Whalers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.3.3
[2020-10-27 2:00:38 PM] Both Whalers and Spoonman's lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-10-27 2:00:38 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Esa Tikkanen of Rockies (4-3-7) / 2 - Ron Francis of Whalers (2-6-8) / 3 - Teemu Selanne of Rockies (2-6-8)
[2020-10-24 11:14:15 AM] Dan Keczmer from Spoonman's is back from Strained Right Elbow Injury.
[2020-10-24 11:14:15 AM] Both Whalers and Spoonman's lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-10-24 11:14:15 AM] Game 109 - Dan Keczmer from Spoonman's is injured (Strained Right Elbow) and is out for 1 days.
[2020-10-22 2:51:47 PM] Both Whalers and Spoonman's lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-10-22 2:51:41 PM] Successfully loaded Whalers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.3.3
[2020-10-20 11:08:59 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Spoonman's.
[2020-10-20 11:08:58 AM] Spoonman's (Whalers) lines errors : Normal line # 1 LW is empty. Normal line # 3 RW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 3. PP line1 LW is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 LW is empty. PP line2 RW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in PP lines 1 and 2. Penalty Shot Player #4 is empty.
[2020-10-20 11:08:58 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Whalers.
[2020-10-20 11:08:58 AM] Whalers lines errors : Normal line # 2 LW is empty. Normal line # 4 C is empty. Normal line # 4 RW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #4 PP line 1 LW is empty. LastMinOff line LW is empty.
[2020-10-20 11:08:58 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Whalers.
[2020-10-20 11:08:58 AM] Whalers roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 11 Dressed. 12 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-10-17 4:03:41 PM] Slava Fetisov from Whalers is back from Strained Right Elbow Injury.
[2020-10-17 4:03:41 PM] Petr Nedved from Whalers is back from Right Knee Injury.
[2020-10-17 4:03:40 PM] Game 88 - Slava Fetisov from Whalers is injured (Strained Right Elbow) and is out for 2 days.
[2020-10-17 4:03:29 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Spoonman's.
[2020-10-17 4:03:29 PM] Spoonman's (Whalers) lines errors : Normal line # 1 LW is empty. Normal line # 3 RW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 3. PP line1 LW is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 LW is empty. PP line2 RW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in PP lines 1 and 2. Penalty Shot Player #4 is empty.
[2020-10-17 4:03:29 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Whalers.
[2020-10-17 4:03:29 PM] Whalers lines errors : Normal line # 2 LW is empty. Normal line # 4 RW is empty. PP line 1 LW is empty. LastMinOff line LW is empty.
[2020-10-17 4:03:29 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Whalers.
[2020-10-17 4:03:29 PM] Whalers roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 11 Dressed. 12 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-10-15 12:49:09 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Spoonman's.
[2020-10-15 12:49:09 PM] Spoonman's (Whalers) lines errors : Normal line # 1 LW is empty. Normal line # 3 RW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 3. PP line1 LW is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 LW is empty. PP line2 RW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in PP lines 1 and 2. Penalty Shot Player #4 is empty.
[2020-10-15 12:49:09 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Whalers.
[2020-10-15 12:49:09 PM] Whalers lines errors : Normal line # 2 LW is empty. Normal line # 4 RW is empty. PP line 1 LW is empty. LastMinOff line LW is empty.
[2020-10-15 12:49:09 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Whalers.
[2020-10-15 12:49:09 PM] Whalers roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 11 Dressed. 12 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-10-13 7:27:51 AM] Game 74 - Petr Nedved from Whalers is injured (Right Knee) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-10-08 12:38:35 PM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Valery Zelepukin of Citadelles (4-3-7) / 2 - Danny Lorenz of Spoonman's (0.918) / 3 - Darrin Shannon of Citadelles (3-2-5)
[2020-10-07 11:27:56 AM] Successfully loaded Whalers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.3.3
[2020-10-05 12:02:19 PM] Successfully loaded Whalers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.3.3
[2020-10-05 12:02:19 PM] Doug Crossman of Whalers was sent to pro.
[2020-10-05 12:02:19 PM] Mike Keane of Whalers was sent to pro.
[2020-10-05 12:02:19 PM] Paul Ranheim of Whalers was sent to pro.
[2020-10-04 12:15:38 PM] Both Whalers and Spoonman's lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-10-04 12:15:35 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Spoonman's.
[2020-10-04 12:15:35 PM] Spoonman's (Whalers) lines errors : Normal line # 1 LW is empty. Normal line # 2 RW is empty. Normal line # 3 RW is empty. Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 Normal line # 4 LW is empty. Normal line # 4 RW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #4 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 3. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 2 and 3. PP line1 LW is empty. PK line 1 LW is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 LW is empty. PP line2 RW is empty. PK line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK3 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PP line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK line 2 LW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in PK line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in PP lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in PK lines 1 and 2. LastMinDef line LW is empty. LastMinOff line Defense is empty. LastMinDef line Defense is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinDef line Extra Defense #2 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #4 is empty. Extra Defense #5 is empty. Backup Goalie is empty.
[2020-10-04 12:15:35 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Whalers.
[2020-10-04 12:15:35 PM] Whalers lines errors : Normal line # 4 C is empty. Normal line # 4 LW is empty. Normal line # 4 RW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #4 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #4 PK3 line 1 forward is empty. Extra Forward #2 is empty. Extra Forward #5 is empty.
[2020-10-04 12:15:25 PM] Auto Roster Farm Only Function has been run for Whalers.
[2020-10-04 12:15:18 PM] Doug Crossman of Whalers was sent down to farm.
[2020-10-04 12:15:14 PM] Mike Keane of Whalers was sent down to farm.
[2020-10-04 12:15:11 PM] Paul Ranheim of Whalers was sent down to farm.
[2020-10-04 12:15:08 PM] Dave Reid of Whalers was sent down to farm.
[2020-10-04 12:14:54 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Whalers.
[2020-10-04 12:14:52 PM] Whalers roster errors : Maximum Players Limit Reached in Pro Team! Some errors will be automatically fixed.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
19931810512000735122961110003924159440100034277257314021311242324254517716419410480166197397942627.66%881879.55%134368749.93%30762349.28%15429951.51%441304423136226113
Total Saison Régulière1810512000735122961110003924159440100034277257314021311242324254517716419410480166197397942627.66%881879.55%134368749.93%30762349.28%15429951.51%441304423136226113