Flames

GP: 17 | W: 8 | L: 8 | T: 1 | P: 17
GF: 53 | GA: 59 | PP%: 27.71% | PK%: 83.97%
DG: Sébustien Tessier | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 71
Prochain matchs #128 vs Northstars
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Steve Yzerman (C)X100.007355737572798693889989808463684854790
2Wendel ClarkX100.008879466974787578718187857752595451730
3Steve ThomasX100.007562647171797783738385748060633254730
4Peter Stastny (A)X100.00745969667276757670777471718194154710
5Benoit HogueX100.007867587173757678758178657449585354700
6Robert LangX100.006244817478737282738578706826338354690
7Mark HunterX100.006758576475737173667776737075752354690
8Claude LoiselleX100.006954746773767877687973716756693454690
9Owen NolanX100.007565577978727272677778687232329655680
10Doug BrownX100.006239906871767769667474817150614154680
11David VolekX100.005646756971828279708078587052525254680
12Zdeno CigerX100.005346707473737374697877647226436859660
13Al MacInnis (A)X100.006945826775919091839589848269793254770
14Al IafrateX100.007969587383747180728379857249575251720
15Mark HoweX100.00664583597277766664706583659193154700
16Terry CarknerX100.008477446577727465606860835746555558680
17Paul CavalliniX100.007767606276767674667872786544444753670
18Zarley ZalapskiX100.006551687078787871698275747038366754670
Rayé
1Brian SkrudlandX90.357360596474757578708076887068733245720
2Doug HoudaX100.007971526774777870607658784665575434690
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.52715866697577777670807676705560465370
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mike Richter100.00838884818569838980837962685444770
2Martin Brodeur100.00778281798181808683807829349543730
Rayé
1Mario Gosselin100.00757675727569828479757569763334730
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0078828077807382868179775359614074
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Jacques Demers77949572595960CAN502150,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Steve YzermanFlamesC1712122412014666785017.91%037822.24571214641122832055.05%50500111.2700000411
2Al MacInnisFlamesD1741418-18012324414209.09%2343425.57471128680001111000.00%000000.8300000211
3Steve ThomasFlamesRW1758132100131649113110.20%030017.6934716641012240146.88%3200000.8600000011
4Wendel ClarkFlamesLW175712-1215562246133010.87%538122.4233616630003991043.48%4600000.6300010011
5Robert LangFlamesC175611-660103243162311.63%224114.203361251000012148.50%30100000.9100000012
6Al IafrateFlamesD1711011-155553183014213.33%1840123.631672368000086100.00%000000.5500010100
7David VolekFlamesLW17178-8100914226234.55%126515.63033951000010050.00%2000000.6000000000
8Mark HoweFlamesD17167-3100201486612.50%2835120.7000017011299000.00%000000.4000000100
9Zarley ZalapskiFlamesD17257-428024161571313.33%1230618.03112647000117000.00%000000.4600000000
10Claude LoiselleFlamesLW17527220115214723.81%11488.74000280110111042.86%700000.9400000001
11Paul CavalliniFlamesD14246-31409121331215.38%1523817.022241047000031100.00%000000.5000000000
12Owen NolanFlamesRW17336-53154413317289.68%123413.820221151000000150.00%1000000.5100001110
13Brian SkrudlandFlamesC17325-325527502562012.00%726615.671011700041060047.64%38200010.3800001100
14Mark HunterFlamesRW17224-2401581841611.11%31599.3601107000000060.00%1000000.5000000010
15Peter StastnyFlamesC17213-51201712111518.18%01508.8800000000000040.00%4500000.4000000002
16Terry CarknerFlamesD17033-44810431061110.00%1826215.4200000011067000.00%000000.2300101000
17Doug BrownFlamesRW17022-1401721780.00%617010.01000000003480018.18%1100000.2400000000
18Benoit HogueFlamesC170221402211125110.00%21327.82000000000380051.72%14500000.3000000000
19Doug HoudaFlamesD3000-1801413000.00%06321.2600016000013000.00%000000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne3065396149-423023041435948513333510.93%142488915.98233962150616246188418350.20%151400120.61001231079
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Martin BrodeurFlames126310.8883.2357620312770100.0000104000
2Mike RichterFlames92500.8783.7345120282300000.0000710010
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne218810.8843.44102840595070100.00001714010


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Al IafrateFlamesD271993-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo240 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,850,000$1,850,000$1,441,912$No1,850,000$
Al MacInnisFlamesD301990-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,200,000$2,200,000$1,714,706$No
Benoit HogueFlamesC271993-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo194 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,169,118$No
Brian Skrudland (Sur la Masse Salariale)FlamesC301990-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm950,000$950,000$740,441$No950,000$
Claude LoiselleFlamesLW301990-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm450,000$450,000$350,735$No
David VolekFlamesLW271993-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm665,000$665,000$518,309$No665,000$
Doug BrownFlamesRW291991-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm625,000$625,000$487,132$No625,000$625,000$
Doug HoudaFlamesD271993-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm310,000$310,000$241,618$No
Mario GosselinFlamesG301990-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo160 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm585,000$585,000$455,956$No
Mark HoweFlamesD381982-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$779,412$No
Mark HunterFlamesRW311989-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo206 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$389,706$No
Martin BrodeurFlamesG211999-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$623,529$No
Mike RichterFlamesG271993-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,850,000$1,850,000$1,441,912$No
Owen NolanFlamesRW211999-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$389,706$No
Paul CavalliniFlamesD281992-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm405,000$405,000$315,662$No
Peter StastnyFlamesC371983-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,143,000$1,143,000$890,868$No1,143,000$
Robert LangFlamesC231997-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$389,706$No
Steve ThomasFlamesRW301990-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,750,000$1,750,000$1,363,971$No1,750,000$
Steve YzermanFlamesC281992-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,700,000$2,700,000$2,104,412$No2,700,000$2,700,000$
Terry CarknerFlamesD271993-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo199 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm575,000$575,000$448,162$No575,000$
Wendel ClarkFlamesLW271993-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,750,000$1,750,000$1,363,971$No1,750,000$
Zarley ZalapskiFlamesD251995-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$974,265$No1,250,000$1,250,000$
Zdeno CigerFlamesLW251995-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm600,000$600,000$467,647$No
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2328.04197 Lbs6 ft01.571,063,391$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
24,458,000$13,258,000$4,575,000$0$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Wendel ClarkSteve YzermanSteve Thomas35122
2David VolekRobert LangOwen Nolan30122
3Zdeno CigerPeter StastnyMark Hunter20122
4Claude LoiselleBenoit HogueDoug Brown15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Al MacInnisAl Iafrate35122
2Mark HoweZarley Zalapski30122
3Paul CavalliniTerry Carkner20122
4Al MacInnisAl Iafrate15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Wendel ClarkSteve YzermanSteve Thomas60122
2David VolekRobert LangOwen Nolan40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Al MacInnisAl Iafrate60122
2Paul CavalliniZarley Zalapski40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Steve YzermanWendel Clark60122
2Peter StastnyDoug Brown40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Al MacInnisAl Iafrate60122
2Mark HoweTerry Carkner40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Peter Stastny60122Al MacInnisAl Iafrate60122
2Steve Yzerman40122Mark HoweTerry Carkner40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Steve YzermanWendel Clark60122
2Robert LangSteve Thomas40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Al MacInnisAl Iafrate60122
2Mark HoweZarley Zalapski40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Wendel ClarkSteve YzermanSteve ThomasAl MacInnisAl Iafrate
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Wendel ClarkPeter StastnyMark HoweAl MacInnisAl Iafrate
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Robert Lang, Claude Loiselle, Benoit HogueRobert Lang, Claude LoiselleBenoit Hogue
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Paul Cavallini, Terry Carkner, Mark HowePaul CavalliniTerry Carkner, Mark Howe
Tirs de Pénalité
Steve Yzerman, Steve Thomas, Wendel Clark, Owen Nolan, Benoit Hogue
Gardien
#1 : Martin Brodeur, #2 : Mike Richter


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Blackhawks11000000413110000004130000000000021.000471100310023878026615213266.67%30100.00%029959450.34%32764450.78%13427648.55%1913277126
2Bruins1010000037-4000000000001010000037-400.000358001020379171103092024600.00%10370.00%029959450.34%32764450.78%13427648.55%2415237126
3Canucks11000000615110000006150000000000021.000612180032103715139033920256233.33%100100.00%029959450.34%32764450.78%13427648.55%2416247105
4Flyers10001000431100010004310000000000021.00047110010212695102401214233133.33%7271.43%029959450.34%32764450.78%13427648.55%2113287136
5Mighty Ducks10010000220000000000001001000022010.50022400002035107171319820200.00%40100.00%029959450.34%32764450.78%13427648.55%2215288136
6Northstars20101000610-4100010004311010000027-520.500611170012215213182015514245312433.33%11190.91%029959450.34%32764450.78%13427648.55%463050162512
7Oilers835000001828-10422000001213-141300000615-960.3751834520011430224846575022767177203431023.26%721283.33%129959450.34%32764450.78%13427648.55%1781151996410249
8Red Wings1010000056-11010000056-10000000000000.00059140021202581070409182722100.00%9277.78%129959450.34%32764450.78%13427648.55%2214237136
Total1768120005359-69430200035278825100001832-14170.50053961490024111624851641571604507142306414832327.71%1312183.97%229959450.34%32764450.78%13427648.55%382248431133215105
10Whalers11000000514000000000001100000051421.0005914002120268153025710186233.33%5180.00%029959450.34%32764450.78%13427648.55%2213257126
_Since Last GM Reset1778020005359-69430200035278835000001832-14180.52953961490024111624851641571604507142306414832327.71%1312183.97%229959450.34%32764450.78%13427648.55%382248431133215105
_Vs Conference1457110004148-78430100031247614100001024-14130.46441751160020101013961381201362412114262349682029.41%1091586.24%229959450.34%32764450.78%13427648.55%31520435411117786
_Vs Division945000002429-5532000001814441300000615-980.4442446700014640261997884026076197228491224.49%821285.37%129959450.34%32764450.78%13427648.55%2031312237211355

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
1717W1539614948550714230641400
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
17682015359
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
9432003527
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
8250011832
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL T
34201
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
832327.71%1312183.97%2
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
16415716042411162
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
29959450.34%32764450.78%13427648.55%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
382248431133215105


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2020-09-227Oilers4Flames3LR5Sommaire du Match
3 - 2020-09-2316Canucks1Flames6WR3Sommaire du Match
5 - 2020-09-2525Flames0Oilers4LSommaire du Match
6 - 2020-09-2631Oilers5Flames2LR5Sommaire du Match
7 - 2020-09-2736Flames1Oilers7LSommaire du Match
9 - 2020-09-2944Oilers2Flames4WR5Sommaire du Match
10 - 2020-09-3046Flames5Whalers1WSommaire du Match
11 - 2020-10-0157Blackhawks1Flames4WSommaire du Match
13 - 2020-10-0364Flames1Oilers2LR5Sommaire du Match
15 - 2020-10-0572Red Wings6Flames5LSommaire du Match
17 - 2020-10-0777Flames2Northstars7LSommaire du Match
19 - 2020-10-0982Flames2Mighty Ducks2TXSommaire du Match
21 - 2020-10-1191Northstars3Flames4WXSommaire du Match
23 - 2020-10-1397Flames3Bruins7LSommaire du Match
25 - 2020-10-15105Oilers2Flames3WR5Sommaire du Match
27 - 2020-10-17113Flyers3Flames4WXSommaire du Match
29 - 2020-10-19117Flames4Oilers2WR5Sommaire du Match
31 - 2020-10-21128Northstars-Flames-
33 - 2020-10-23135Flames-Mighty Ducks-R5
35 - 2020-10-25141Flames-Blackhawks-
37 - 2020-10-27146Flames-Canadiens-R5
39 - 2020-10-29152Bruins-Flames-
41 - 2020-10-31161Oilers-Flames-R5
42 - 2020-11-01168Flames-Bruins-
44 - 2020-11-03174Mighty Ducks-Flames-R5
46 - 2020-11-05181Flames-Flyers-
47 - 2020-11-06188Canadiens-Flames-R5
49 - 2020-11-08197Flyers-Flames-
50 - 2020-11-09201Flames-Canadiens-R5
52 - 2020-11-11210Flames-Rockies-
53 - 2020-11-12214Flames-Penguins-R5
55 - 2020-11-14222Penguins-Flames-
56 - 2020-11-15231Canadiens-Flames-R5
58 - 2020-11-17239Nordiques-Flames-
60 - 2020-11-19247Flames-Northstars-R5
61 - 2020-11-20254Flames-Mighty Ducks-
62 - 2020-11-21260Oilers-Flames-R5
65 - 2020-11-24267Nordiques-Flames-
66 - 2020-11-25276Flames-Rockies-R5
67 - 2020-11-26278Flames-Red Wings-
68 - 2020-11-27286Red Wings-Flames-R5
71 - 2020-11-30295Flames-Red Wings-
72 - 2020-12-01300Flames-Blackhawks-R5
73 - 2020-12-02305Blackhawks-Flames-
74 - 2020-12-03313Penguins-Flames-R5
75 - 2020-12-04322Flames-Canadiens-
77 - 2020-12-06328Flames-Nordiques-R5
78 - 2020-12-07331Canucks-Flames-
79 - 2020-12-08341Canucks-Flames-R5
80 - 2020-12-09351Mighty Ducks-Flames-
83 - 2020-12-12358Flames-Red Wings-R5
84 - 2020-12-13365Canucks-Flames-
86 - 2020-12-15369Flames-Blackhawks-R5
89 - 2020-12-18379Flames-Canucks-
90 - 2020-12-19386Northstars-Flames-R5
92 - 2020-12-21393Flames-Rockies-
94 - 2020-12-23399Nordiques-Flames-R5
96 - 2020-12-25405Flames-Oilers-
98 - 2020-12-27408Flames-Whalers-R5
100 - 2020-12-29416Bruins-Flames-
101 - 2020-12-30422Flames-Penguins-R5
103 - 2021-01-01429Rockies-Flames-
104 - 2021-01-02438Blackhawks-Flames-R5
106 - 2021-01-04448Canadiens-Flames-
108 - 2021-01-06452Flames-Canucks-R5
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
110 - 2021-01-08459Flames-Northstars-
112 - 2021-01-10469Flyers-Flames-R5
113 - 2021-01-11472Flames-Flyers-
115 - 2021-01-13482Whalers-Flames-R5
116 - 2021-01-14490Mighty Ducks-Flames-
117 - 2021-01-15492Flames-Bruins-R5
118 - 2021-01-16498Flames-Nordiques-
120 - 2021-01-18510Penguins-Flames-R5
121 - 2021-01-19515Flames-Northstars-
122 - 2021-01-20519Flames-Whalers-R5
123 - 2021-01-21526Rockies-Flames-
126 - 2021-01-24538Canucks-Flames-R5
128 - 2021-01-26550Blackhawks-Flames-
129 - 2021-01-27554Flames-Canucks-R5
132 - 2021-01-30562Flames-Whalers-
133 - 2021-01-31564Whalers-Flames-R5
134 - 2021-02-01571Flames-Canucks-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets105653827205
Assistance51,68143,59717,56234,2298,537
Attendance PCT95.71%96.88%97.57%95.08%94.86%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
32 17290 - 96.05% 948,866$8,539,797$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
5,286,312$ 23,508,000$ 23,508,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
23,508,000$ 5,286,312$ 0$ 22 1

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
30,363,723$ 106 173,956$ 18,439,336$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
19,365,776$ 24,846,700$ 20,805,329$ 31,803,276$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Wendel ClarkAGE:27PO:54OV:73
Claude LoiselleAGE:30PO:34OV:69
David VolekAGE:27PO:52OV:68
Dave TippettAGE:32PO:16OV:67
Zdeno CigerAGE:25PO:68OV:66
Geoff SandersonAGE:21PO:97OV:63
Philippe BozonAGE:27PO:52OV:63
Gino OdjickAGE:23PO:82OV:62
Eric LacroixAGE:22PO:89OV:61
Warren RychelAGE:26PO:61OV:59
Steve YzermanAGE:28PO:48OV:79
Brian SkrudlandAGE:30PO:32OV:72
Peter StastnyAGE:37PO:1OV:71
Benoit HogueAGE:27PO:53OV:70
Robert LangAGE:23PO:83OV:69
Bobby CarpenterAGE:30PO:31OV:67
*Yanic PerreaultAGE:22PO:88OV:64
Rob MurrayAGE:26PO:60OV:63
*Stephane YelleAGE:19PO:98OV:61
*Cory StillmanAGE:20PO:97OV:61
*Andreas JohanssonAGE:20PO:96OV:59
*Guy LevequeAGE:21PO:96OV:55
Steve ThomasAGE:30PO:32OV:73
Mark HunterAGE:31PO:23OV:69
Owen NolanAGE:21PO:96OV:68
Doug BrownAGE:29PO:41OV:68
Sheldon KennedyAGE:24PO:74OV:65
Claude VilgrainAGE:30PO:33OV:64
Pat FalloonAGE:21PO:97OV:61
David OliverAGE:23PO:82OV:60

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Al MacInnisAGE:30PO:32OV:77
Al IafrateAGE:27PO:52OV:72
Mark HoweAGE:38PO:1OV:70
Doug HoudaAGE:27PO:54OV:69
Terry CarknerAGE:27PO:55OV:68
Jyrki LummeAGE:27PO:54OV:68
Zarley ZalapskiAGE:25PO:67OV:67
Paul CavalliniAGE:28PO:47OV:67
Igor UlanovAGE:24PO:75OV:63
*Roman HamrlikAGE:19PO:97OV:62
Patrice BriseboisAGE:22PO:89OV:62
*Drake BerehowskyAGE:22PO:89OV:61
Alain CoteAGE:26PO:60OV:60
Craig RivetAGE:19PO:97OV:57
Mike RichterAGE:27PO:54OV:77
Martin BrodeurAGE:21PO:95OV:73
Mario GosselinAGE:30PO:33OV:73
*Stephane FisetAGE:23PO:82OV:70
Peter IngAGE:24PO:75OV:67

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Brendan Morrison - 97Flames199318
Miroslav Satan - 95Flames19939
Shawn Bates - 97Flames199360
Todd Bertuzzi - 95Flames19934
Tommy Salo - 94Flames199332

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
1994CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL
1995CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL
1996CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL
1997CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL
1998CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL



[2020-10-07 11:28:19 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (32) in 1 Game for Flames!
[2020-09-12 2:14:23 PM] - Peter Ing signed with Flames for $400,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-09-12 2:14:23 PM] - Peter Ing was added to Flames.
[2020-09-12 2:14:07 PM] - Claude Vilgrain has been selected as assistant for Pacifiques de la route.
[2020-09-12 2:14:07 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Pacifiques de la route.
[2020-09-12 2:14:07 PM] - Gino Odjick has been selected as captain for Pacifiques de la route.
[2020-09-12 2:14:07 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Pacifiques de la route.
[2020-09-12 2:14:07 PM] - Peter Stastny has been selected as assistant for Flames.
[2020-09-12 2:14:07 PM] - Steve Yzerman is no longer as assistant for Flames.
[2020-09-12 2:14:07 PM] - Steve Yzerman has been selected as captain for Flames.
[2020-09-12 2:14:07 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Flames.
[2020-08-09 8:33:25 PM] - Flames drafts Shawn Bates as the #60 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 1993.
[2020-08-09 7:57:25 PM] - Flames drafts Tommy Salo as the #32 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 1993.
[2020-08-09 7:34:38 PM] - Flames drafts Brendan Morrison as the #18 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 1993.
[2020-08-09 7:14:58 PM] - Flames drafts Miroslav Satan as the #9 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 1993.
[2020-08-09 7:04:26 PM] - Flames drafts Todd Bertuzzi as the #4 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 1993.
[2020-08-07 7:33:29 AM] - Brian Hayward was released.
[2020-08-07 7:33:29 AM] - Flames paid $0 to release Brian Hayward.
[2020-08-07 7:33:20 AM] - Gary Nylund was released.
[2020-08-07 7:33:20 AM] - Flames paid $0 to release Gary Nylund.
[2020-08-06 8:59:21 AM] - Eric Lacroix signed with Flames for $250,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-08-06 8:59:21 AM] - Eric Lacroix was added to Flames.
[2020-08-06 8:59:10 AM] - Alain Cote signed with Flames for $250,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-08-06 8:59:10 AM] - Alain Cote was added to Flames.
[2020-08-06 8:58:07 AM] - Peter Stastny signed with Flames for $1,143,000 for 2 year(s).
[2020-08-06 8:58:07 AM] - Peter Stastny was added to Flames.
[2020-08-06 8:58:02 AM] - Rob Murray signed with Flames for $350,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-08-06 8:58:02 AM] - Rob Murray was added to Flames.
[2020-08-06 8:57:55 AM] - Stephane Fiset signed with Flames for $613,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-08-06 8:57:55 AM] - Stephane Fiset was added to Flames.
[2020-07-28 10:32:02 AM] - Pacifiques de la route was eliminated at round 2 of year 1992.
[2020-07-15 10:48:05 AM] - Dave Tippett has been selected as assistant for Pacifiques de la route.
[2020-07-15 10:48:05 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Pacifiques de la route.
[2020-07-15 10:48:05 AM] - Mark Hunter has been selected as assistant for Pacifiques de la route.
[2020-07-15 10:48:05 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Pacifiques de la route.
[2020-07-15 10:48:05 AM] - Owen Nolan has been selected as captain for Pacifiques de la route.
[2020-07-15 10:48:05 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Pacifiques de la route.
[2020-07-14 10:44:06 AM] - Flames didn't make playoff for year 1992.
[2020-07-05 9:43:18 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (45) in 1 Game for Flames!
[2020-06-18 9:58:47 AM] - TRADE : From Northstars to Flames : Doug Brown (67), Stephane Yelle (58), Y:1993-RND:1-MIN.
[2020-06-18 9:58:47 AM] - TRADE : From Flames to Northstars : Petr Klima (67), Dirk Graham (70), Y:1993-RND:4-CAL.
[2020-06-04 8:42:56 AM] - Philippe Bozon has been selected as assistant for Pacifiques de la route.
[2020-06-04 8:42:56 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Pacifiques de la route.
[2020-05-17 10:49:12 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (44) in 1 Game for Flames!
[2020-04-30 8:26:17 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (43) in 1 Game for Flames!
[2020-04-29 10:54:53 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (30) in 1 Game for Flames!
[2020-04-29 10:54:53 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (19) in 1 Game for Flames!
[2020-04-29 10:54:53 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (11) in 1 Game for Flames!
[2020-04-29 10:54:53 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (30) in 1 Game for Flames!
[2020-04-29 10:54:53 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (19) in 1 Game for Flames!
[2020-04-29 10:54:53 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (11) in 1 Game for Flames!
[2020-04-24 10:20:24 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (85) in 1 Game for Flames!



[2020-10-29 1:51:01 PM] Successfully loaded Flames lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-10-29 1:51:01 PM] Zdeno Ciger of Flames was sent to pro.
[2020-10-28 1:09:41 PM] Game 117 - Brian Skrudland from Flames is injured (Sore Right Knee) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-10-27 1:59:42 PM] Successfully loaded Flames lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-10-24 11:12:20 AM] Successfully loaded Flames lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-10-23 1:04:56 PM] Successfully loaded Flames lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-10-22 2:51:41 PM] Successfully loaded Flames lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-10-16 11:36:14 AM] Successfully loaded Flames lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-10-14 8:00:34 AM] Successfully loaded Flames lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-10-12 12:17:49 PM] Brian Skrudland from Flames has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-10-12 12:17:46 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Pacifiques de la route.
[2020-10-12 12:17:46 PM] Pacifiques de la route (Flames) lines errors : Normal line # 3 C is empty. Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 PP line2 C is empty. PP line 2 Defense #2 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#2 Extra Defense #2 is empty. Extra Defense #5 is empty.
[2020-10-12 12:17:46 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Flames.
[2020-10-12 12:17:46 PM] Flames lines errors : Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. PP line 2 Defense #2 is empty. Extra Defense #1 is empty. Extra Defense #4 is empty. Starting Goalie is empty.
[2020-10-12 12:17:46 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Flames.
[2020-10-12 12:17:46 PM] Pacifiques de la route roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Farm Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-10-07 11:28:19 AM] New Record for Team's Most Hits (32) in 1 Game for Flames!
[2020-10-07 11:28:14 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Pacifiques de la route.
[2020-10-07 11:28:14 AM] Pacifiques de la route (Flames) lines errors : Normal line # 3 C is empty. Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 PP line2 C is empty. PP line 2 Defense #2 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#2 Extra Defense #2 is empty. Extra Defense #5 is empty.
[2020-10-07 11:28:14 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Flames.
[2020-10-07 11:28:14 AM] Flames lines errors : Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. PP line 2 Defense #2 is empty. Extra Defense #1 is empty. Extra Defense #4 is empty. Starting Goalie is empty.
[2020-10-07 11:28:14 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Flames.
[2020-10-07 11:28:14 AM] Pacifiques de la route roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Farm Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-10-04 12:15:38 PM] Drake Berehowsky from Pacifiques de la route is back from Left Knee Injury.
[2020-10-04 12:14:43 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Pacifiques de la route.
[2020-10-04 12:14:43 PM] Pacifiques de la route (Flames) lines errors : Normal line # 3 C is empty. Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 Normal line # 4 C is empty. PP line2 C is empty. PP line 2 Defense #2 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#2 Extra Defense #2 is empty. Extra Defense #5 is empty.
[2020-10-04 12:14:43 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Flames.
[2020-10-04 12:14:43 PM] Flames lines errors : Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. PP line 2 Defense #2 is empty. Extra Defense #1 is empty. Extra Defense #4 is empty. Starting Goalie is empty.
[2020-10-04 12:14:43 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Flames.
[2020-10-04 12:14:43 PM] Pacifiques de la route roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Farm Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-10-02 11:25:05 AM] Bobby Carpenter from Pacifiques de la route is back from Sore Left Knee Injury.
[2020-10-02 11:25:04 AM] Game 46 - Drake Berehowsky from Pacifiques de la route is injured (Left Knee) and is out for 5 days.
[2020-10-02 11:22:09 AM] Successfully loaded Flames lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-10-01 9:19:44 AM] Successfully loaded Flames lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-29 2:15:44 PM] Flames lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Pacifiques de la route lines for next game are NOT empty. Current farm rosters/lines are moved and might impact pro rosters/lines.
[2020-09-29 2:14:30 PM] Successfully loaded Flames lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-28 8:26:38 AM] Game 31 - Bobby Carpenter from Pacifiques de la route is injured (Sore Left Knee) and is out for 6 days.
[2020-09-24 9:41:17 AM] Steve Yzerman from Flames has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-09-24 9:41:13 AM] Successfully loaded Flames lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-22 2:12:18 PM] Successfully loaded Flames lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-22 2:12:18 PM] Geoff Sanderson of Flames was sent down to farm.
[2020-09-20 1:36:27 PM] Successfully loaded Flames lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-20 1:36:27 PM] Geoff Sanderson of Flames was sent to pro.
[2020-09-18 10:20:03 AM] Flames lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Pacifiques de la route lines for next game are NOT empty. Current farm rosters/lines are moved and might impact pro rosters/lines.
[2020-09-18 10:19:56 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Pacifiques de la route.
[2020-09-18 10:19:56 AM] Pacifiques de la route (Flames) lines errors : Normal line # 1 Defense #1 is empty. Normal line # 3 C is empty. Normal line # 4 Defense #4 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 3. PP line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PK line 1 Defense #1 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PK3 line 1 Defense #1 is empty. LastMinOff line Defense is empty.
[2020-09-18 10:19:56 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Flames.
[2020-09-18 10:19:56 AM] Flames lines errors : Normal line # 2 Defense #2 is empty. PP line 2 Defense #2 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. Extra Defense #2 is empty. Extra Defense #5 is empty. Starting Goalie is empty.
[2020-09-18 10:19:56 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Flames.
[2020-09-18 10:19:56 AM] Pacifiques de la route roster errors : Doug Houda's overall is too high to be in farm! Not enough Defenseman available in Farm Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.



Brian Skrudland est dehors pour 2 jours à cause de Sore Right Knee Injury.



LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
19931768120005359-69430200035278825100001832-141753961490024111624851641571604507142306414832327.71%1312183.97%229959450.34%32764450.78%13427648.55%382248431133215105
Total Saison Régulière1768120005359-69430200035278825100001832-141753961490024111624851641571604507142306414832327.71%1312183.97%229959450.34%32764450.78%13427648.55%382248431133215105