Northstars

GP: 18 | W: 9 | L: 8 | T: 0 | P: 19
GF: 69 | GA: 63 | PP%: 22.73% | PK%: 77.78%
DG: Christian Nolet | Morale : 49 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 72
Prochain matchs #128 vs Flames
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mark MessierX100.008465697176898795869684867974931654800
2Doug GilmourX100.007348797170908990849485838075833254790
3Mike ModanoX100.006650668275807888788885807640438245750
4Gary RobertsX100.008678456973828084748386838050525254740
5Dale HunterX100.00867846627285857470776991687884954720
6Patrick FlatleyX100.008164636876838277717974877063653247720
7Pat ElynuikX100.006450717073818179728080747447595954710
8Petr KlimaX100.004938797073777681718079627451603854690
9Danton ColeX100.007560666971767573647274646854576054670
10Brent GilchristX100.006347786870717366647165856445495954660
11Kris KingX100.008579406375757663616761846060595354660
12Andrei LomakinX100.005841777070706874657476617044434054650
13Chris CheliosX100.008875546872868985788977997065742554780
14Kevin HatcherX100.008372546582898880758779957455585454760
15Dave MansonX100.008779456379767674687867876351616055710
16Greg HawgoodX100.007365586972717175637762835649596857690
17Sylvain CoteX100.006144836673797978728066836257525554690
18Jeff BrownX100.004839767177767779727978657461615432670
Rayé
1Sylvain LefebvreX100.006950766577818268647258885540406154680
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00735964687480807871807481695661485271
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Patrick Roy100.00879490879082969390908964664539840
2Bill Ranford100.00758882798175848982807944585454750
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0081918683867990918685845462504780
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Bob Gainey77928862527260CAN412150,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Mark MessierNorthstarsC181211232160284655173621.82%542223.48641019760000881057.21%63800001.0900000220
2Doug GilmourNorthstarsC181011219100154565194915.38%839321.8713415680002991057.42%36400001.0700000030
3Gary RobertsNorthstarsLW1811920334051225793619.30%236120.1153818760000380137.04%2700111.1100000300
4Chris CheliosNorthstarsD1831619122041263073310.00%2245125.1039121878000075010.00%000000.8400000210
5Mike ModanoNorthstarsRW145141930051548163210.42%228120.1017813610002322052.08%4800001.3500000021
6Sylvain CoteNorthstarsD18212145204231431614.29%2035619.83044855000053000.00%000000.7800000012
7Patrick FlatleyNorthstarsLW1849138395371740113110.00%128215.721231467000061057.14%2800000.9200010100
8Pat ElynuikNorthstarsRW187411102012133152822.58%128515.86202869000001063.16%1900000.7700000020
9Kevin HatcherNorthstarsD181910214028233413202.94%3945325.200442277000178000.00%000000.4400000002
10Dave MansonNorthstarsD1817863555217116109.09%2436620.351121059000061000.00%000000.4400001100
11Dale HunterNorthstarsC18437-224030212571116.00%321311.8500001000010045.55%19100000.6600000000
12Sylvain LefebvreNorthstarsD170662100111210140.00%1023513.8700000000014000.00%000000.5100000001
13Brent GilchristNorthstarsC18336-100215166618.75%11136.30000000000102047.46%11800001.0600000100
14Greg HawgoodNorthstarsD18055119523216270.00%1727715.41000112000028000.00%000000.3600100000
15Petr KlimaNorthstarsRW18224-20001514112014.29%122212.34000113000010047.83%2300000.3600000001
16Kris KingNorthstarsLW18213-412011671528.57%21206.6900000000011050.00%600000.5000000000
17Alan KerrAs (MIN)RW4022-100303110.00%04411.2400000000000033.33%300000.8900000000
18Danton ColeNorthstarsRW18112-1009943525.00%01367.60000000000320038.46%3900000.2900000000
19Andrei LomakinNorthstarsLW181010201717275.88%018310.1700000000000029.41%1700000.1100000000
20Jeff BrownNorthstarsD1000000000020.00%11919.580000500000000.00%000000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne32469125194412411536335348714035914.17%159522316.1220375714772400056259253.58%152100110.740011110117
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Patrick RoyNorthstars188800.8763.4898400574610110.0000180002
2Bill RanfordNorthstars31100.8753.1695005400000.0000018000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne219900.8763.45107900625010110.00001818002


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Andrei LomakinNorthstarsLW291991-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$389,706$No500,000$
Bill RanfordNorthstarsG271993-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,950,000$1,950,000$1,519,853$No1,950,000$
Brent GilchristNorthstarsC261994-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm625,000$625,000$487,132$No
Chris CheliosNorthstarsD311989-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$2,143,382$No
Dale HunterNorthstarsC331987-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo200 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$974,265$No
Danton ColeNorthstarsRW261994-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm512,500$512,500$399,449$No512,500$
Dave MansonNorthstarsD261994-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo219 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,850,000$1,850,000$1,441,912$No
Doug GilmourNorthstarsC301990-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,800,000$2,800,000$2,182,353$No2,800,000$2,800,000$
Gary RobertsNorthstarsLW271993-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,913,000$1,913,000$1,491,015$No1,913,000$1,913,000$
Greg HawgoodNorthstarsD251995-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm815,000$815,000$635,221$No815,000$815,000$
Jeff BrownNorthstarsD271993-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,958,000$1,958,000$1,526,088$No1,958,000$1,958,000$
Kevin HatcherNorthstarsD271993-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo232 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$1,753,676$No
Kris KingNorthstarsLW271993-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo202 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm560,000$560,000$436,471$No560,000$560,000$
Mark MessierNorthstarsC321988-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,720,000$2,720,000$2,120,000$No2,720,000$2,720,000$
Mike ModanoNorthstarsRW231997-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$950,000$740,441$No
Pat ElynuikNorthstarsRW261994-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,428,000$1,428,000$1,113,000$No
Patrick FlatleyNorthstarsLW301990-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,750,000$1,750,000$1,363,971$No1,750,000$
Patrick RoyNorthstarsG281992-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo169 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$2,338,235$No3,000,000$
Petr KlimaNorthstarsRW291991-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm830,000$830,000$646,912$No830,000$830,000$
Sylvain CoteNorthstarsD271993-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$623,529$No
Sylvain LefebvreNorthstarsD261994-02-09 9:08:37 PMNo204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm680,000$680,000$530,000$No680,000$680,000$
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2127.71194 Lbs6 ft02.001,518,643$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
31,891,500$19,988,500$12,276,000$0$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Patrick FlatleyMark MessierMike Modano35122
2Gary RobertsDoug GilmourPat Elynuik30122
3Kris KingDale HunterPetr Klima20122
4Andrei LomakinBrent GilchristDanton Cole15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Chris CheliosKevin Hatcher35122
2Dave MansonSylvain Cote30122
3Greg HawgoodJeff Brown20122
4Chris CheliosKevin Hatcher15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Gary RobertsMark MessierMike Modano60122
2Patrick FlatleyDoug GilmourPat Elynuik40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Chris CheliosJeff Brown60122
2Kevin HatcherSylvain Cote40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brent GilchristDoug Gilmour60122
2Dale HunterGary Roberts40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Chris CheliosKevin Hatcher60122
2Dave MansonSylvain Cote40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark Messier60122Chris CheliosKevin Hatcher60122
2Doug Gilmour40122Dave MansonSylvain Cote40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark MessierDoug Gilmour60122
2Mike ModanoGary Roberts40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Chris CheliosKevin Hatcher60122
2Dave MansonSylvain Cote40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Gary RobertsMark MessierMike ModanoChris CheliosKevin Hatcher
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Gary RobertsMark MessierMike ModanoChris CheliosKevin Hatcher
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Dale Hunter, Petr Klima, Danton ColeDale Hunter, Petr KlimaDanton Cole
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Greg Hawgood, Jeff Brown, Dave MansonGreg HawgoodJeff Brown, Dave Manson
Tirs de Pénalité
Mark Messier, Doug Gilmour, Mike Modano, Gary Roberts, Dale Hunter
Gardien
#1 : Patrick Roy, #2 : Bill Ranford


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Blackhawks3210000016124211000008621100000086240.6671627430048408133242407322455014321.43%14657.14%033259855.52%31961551.87%16430853.25%725068223820
2Bruins1010000002-2000000000001010000002-200.0000000000001859403491423300.00%7185.71%033259855.52%31961551.87%16430853.25%2013268126
3Canadiens2020000049-5000000000002020000049-500.0004812001300411216130622246377114.29%22386.36%033259855.52%31961551.87%16430853.25%412652152511
4Flames210001001064110000007251000010034-130.750101929004240551610281522626341119.09%12466.67%033259855.52%31961551.87%16430853.25%503446162512
5Flyers1010000046-2000000000001010000046-200.000481210013025710803296246233.33%30100.00%033259855.52%31961551.87%16430853.25%2114257137
6Mighty Ducks4400000022121022000000105522000000127581.000224163001093012845453809220377225832.00%14378.57%033259855.52%31961551.87%16430853.25%1057583285026
7Nordiques1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.0001230001002612860304618500.00%30100.00%033259855.52%31961551.87%16430853.25%2416248115
8Oilers1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.0002460011002913610024111727400.00%30100.00%033259855.52%31961551.87%16430853.25%2417217136
9Red Wings321000001011-12110000059-41100000052340.66710162600262084263127010336447813538.46%21576.19%033259855.52%31961551.87%16430853.25%745167213719
Total1898001006963695400000332769440010036360190.528691251941022311604871691591581502159241363882022.73%992277.78%033259855.52%31961551.87%16430853.25%436297416136229116
_Since Last GM Reset1898001006963695400000332769440010036360190.528691251941022311604871691591581502159241363882022.73%992277.78%033259855.52%31961551.87%16430853.25%436297416136229116
_Vs Conference13930010060441685300000322575400010028199190.731601071670021261303771331161271344115169261671725.37%641871.88%033259855.52%31961551.87%16430853.25%3282272879616685
_Vs Division108200000483513642000002320344000000251510160.80048841320016239029310410089026878126200521630.77%491471.43%033259855.52%31961551.87%16430853.25%2531762197312765

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
1819L26912519448750215924136310
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
18980106963
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
9540003327
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
9440103636
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL T
45010
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
882022.73%992277.78%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
16915915812231160
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
33259855.52%31961551.87%16430853.25%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
436297416136229116


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2020-09-213Northstars9Mighty Ducks5WSommaire du Match
2 - 2020-09-2212Mighty Ducks2Northstars5WSommaire du Match
4 - 2020-09-2419Northstars2Canadiens5LSommaire du Match
5 - 2020-09-2523Red Wings7Northstars2LSommaire du Match
6 - 2020-09-2630Northstars8Blackhawks6WSommaire du Match
8 - 2020-09-2838Blackhawks1Northstars4WSommaire du Match
9 - 2020-09-2945Northstars3Mighty Ducks2WSommaire du Match
10 - 2020-09-3052Northstars4Flyers6LSommaire du Match
11 - 2020-10-0155Mighty Ducks3Northstars5WSommaire du Match
14 - 2020-10-0466Red Wings2Northstars3WSommaire du Match
15 - 2020-10-0571Northstars2Canadiens4LSommaire du Match
17 - 2020-10-0777Flames2Northstars7WSommaire du Match
19 - 2020-10-0983Northstars0Bruins2LSommaire du Match
21 - 2020-10-1191Northstars3Flames4LXSommaire du Match
23 - 2020-10-1398Blackhawks5Northstars4LSommaire du Match
25 - 2020-10-15106Northstars5Red Wings2WSommaire du Match
27 - 2020-10-17110Oilers3Northstars2LSommaire du Match
29 - 2020-10-19121Nordiques2Northstars1LSommaire du Match
31 - 2020-10-21128Northstars-Flames-
33 - 2020-10-23133Northstars-Flyers-
35 - 2020-10-25138Northstars-Canadiens-
37 - 2020-10-27145Nordiques-Northstars-
39 - 2020-10-29153Blackhawks-Northstars-
41 - 2020-10-31162Northstars-Mighty Ducks-
42 - 2020-11-01166Canucks-Northstars-
44 - 2020-11-03177Red Wings-Northstars-
46 - 2020-11-05184Northstars-Nordiques-
47 - 2020-11-06191Northstars-Flyers-
49 - 2020-11-08196Oilers-Northstars-
50 - 2020-11-09205Oilers-Northstars-
52 - 2020-11-11212Northstars-Blackhawks-
53 - 2020-11-12218Flyers-Northstars-
55 - 2020-11-14221Northstars-Rockies-
57 - 2020-11-16233Bruins-Northstars-
58 - 2020-11-17241Northstars-Penguins-
60 - 2020-11-19247Flames-Northstars-
61 - 2020-11-20253Northstars-Blackhawks-
62 - 2020-11-21255Northstars-Penguins-
64 - 2020-11-23264Penguins-Northstars-
65 - 2020-11-24271Northstars-Canucks-
67 - 2020-11-26277Penguins-Northstars-
68 - 2020-11-27288Northstars-Oilers-
70 - 2020-11-29293Canadiens-Northstars-
72 - 2020-12-01303Northstars-Bruins-
73 - 2020-12-02306Bruins-Northstars-
74 - 2020-12-03317Red Wings-Northstars-
75 - 2020-12-04321Northstars-Whalers-
77 - 2020-12-06327Northstars-Canucks-
78 - 2020-12-07335Mighty Ducks-Northstars-
79 - 2020-12-08340Northstars-Mighty Ducks-
80 - 2020-12-09348Penguins-Northstars-
82 - 2020-12-11353Northstars-Whalers-
84 - 2020-12-13363Red Wings-Northstars-
86 - 2020-12-15371Northstars-Rockies-
88 - 2020-12-17376Flyers-Northstars-
90 - 2020-12-19386Northstars-Flames-
92 - 2020-12-21390Mighty Ducks-Northstars-
94 - 2020-12-23400Rockies-Northstars-
96 - 2020-12-25404Northstars-Bruins-
98 - 2020-12-27414Northstars-Red Wings-
100 - 2020-12-29418Blackhawks-Northstars-
101 - 2020-12-30424Northstars-Canucks-
103 - 2021-01-01432Whalers-Northstars-
105 - 2021-01-03442Rockies-Northstars-
106 - 2021-01-04445Northstars-Oilers-
108 - 2021-01-06450Northstars-Whalers-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
110 - 2021-01-08459Flames-Northstars-
112 - 2021-01-10465Northstars-Canadiens-
113 - 2021-01-11473Mighty Ducks-Northstars-
115 - 2021-01-13479Northstars-Mighty Ducks-
116 - 2021-01-14486Northstars-Nordiques-
117 - 2021-01-15491Nordiques-Northstars-
118 - 2021-01-16500Rockies-Northstars-
120 - 2021-01-18509Northstars-Blackhawks-
121 - 2021-01-19515Flames-Northstars-
123 - 2021-01-21528Bruins-Northstars-
124 - 2021-01-22531Northstars-Red Wings-
126 - 2021-01-24541Canadiens-Northstars-
127 - 2021-01-25543Northstars-Red Wings-
130 - 2021-01-28556Canucks-Northstars-
133 - 2021-01-31565Northstars-Penguins-
134 - 2021-02-01569Whalers-Northstars-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets110603525200
Assistance44,71744,03017,22933,8518,670
Attendance PCT82.81%97.84%95.72%94.03%96.33%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
32 16500 - 91.66% 895,330$8,057,969$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
7,074,150$ 31,891,500$ 31,891,500$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
31,891,500$ 7,074,150$ 0$ 21 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
28,650,556$ 106 235,599$ 24,973,494$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
25,868,240$ 33,189,500$ 18,121,634$ 20,903,950$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Gary RobertsAGE:27PO:52OV:74
Patrick FlatleyAGE:30PO:32OV:72
Kris KingAGE:27PO:53OV:66
Andrei LomakinAGE:29PO:40OV:65
Mark PedersonAGE:25PO:67OV:64
Ken BaumgartnerAGE:27PO:54OV:64
Dave BrownAGE:31PO:23OV:63
Troy MalletteAGE:23PO:81OV:62
Jim McKenzieAGE:24PO:74OV:62
Brad MayAGE:22PO:89OV:60
Mark MessierAGE:32PO:16OV:80
Doug GilmourAGE:30PO:32OV:79
Dale HunterAGE:33PO:9OV:72
Stephan LebeauAGE:25PO:69OV:67
Rob DiMaioAGE:25PO:67OV:67
Brent GilchristAGE:26PO:59OV:66
Vladimir RuzickaAGE:30PO:31OV:66
Neil BradyAGE:25PO:67OV:64
Mike ModanoAGE:23PO:82OV:75
Pat ElynuikAGE:26PO:59OV:71
Petr KlimaAGE:29PO:38OV:69
Alan KerrAGE:29PO:41OV:68
Danton ColeAGE:26PO:60OV:67
Brian NoonanAGE:28PO:46OV:67
Kelly ChaseAGE:26PO:61OV:66
*Rob GaudreauAGE:23PO:82OV:61

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Chris CheliosAGE:31PO:25OV:78
Kevin HatcherAGE:27PO:54OV:76
Dave MansonAGE:26PO:60OV:71
Greg HawgoodAGE:25PO:68OV:69
Sylvain CoteAGE:27PO:55OV:69
Sylvain LefebvreAGE:26PO:61OV:68
Marty McSorleyAGE:30PO:31OV:68
Bryan MarchmentAGE:24PO:76OV:67
Darryl ShannonAGE:25PO:67OV:67
Jeff BrownAGE:27PO:54OV:67
Robert DirkAGE:27PO:55OV:65
Bobby DollasAGE:28PO:47OV:64
*Enrico CicconeAGE:23PO:81OV:61
Patrick RoyAGE:28PO:45OV:84
Bill RanfordAGE:27PO:54OV:75
Dominic RousselAGE:23PO:82OV:69
*Trevor KiddAGE:21PO:96OV:66
*Mike FountainAGE:21PO:96OV:61

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Jamie Rivers - 95Northstars199351
Marek Malik - 94Northstars199337
Marty Murray - 95Northstars199365
Todd Harvey - 94Northstars199346
Viktor Kozlov - 94Northstars199323

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
1994MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN
1995MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN
1996MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN
1997MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN
1998MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN



[2020-09-22 2:12:30 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (26) in 1 Game for Northstars!
[2020-09-22 2:12:30 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (17) in 1 Game for Northstars!
[2020-09-22 2:12:30 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (9) in 1 Game for Northstars!
[2020-09-08 7:06:17 PM] - Ken Baumgartner was added to Northstars.
[2020-09-08 7:05:59 PM] - Jim McKenzie was added to Northstars.
[2020-09-08 7:05:49 PM] - Dave Brown was added to Northstars.
[2020-09-08 7:05:28 PM] - Neil Brady was added to Northstars.
[2020-08-12 11:25:45 PM] - Kris King signed with Northstars for $560,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-08-12 11:25:45 PM] - Kris King was added to Northstars.
[2020-08-09 8:40:38 PM] - Northstars drafts Marty Murray as the #65 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 1993.
[2020-08-09 8:20:06 PM] - Northstars drafts Jamie Rivers as the #51 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 1993.
[2020-08-09 8:14:27 PM] - Northstars drafts Todd Harvey as the #46 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 1993.
[2020-08-09 8:04:37 PM] - Northstars drafts Marek Malik as the #37 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 1993.
[2020-08-09 7:40:40 PM] - Northstars drafts Viktor Kozlov as the #23 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 1993.
[2020-08-07 7:38:25 AM] - Stu Grimson was released.
[2020-08-07 7:38:25 AM] - Northstars paid $0 to release Stu Grimson.
[2020-08-07 7:38:21 AM] - Mike Peluso was released.
[2020-08-07 7:38:21 AM] - Northstars paid $0 to release Mike Peluso.
[2020-08-07 7:38:17 AM] - Brian Benning was released.
[2020-08-07 7:38:17 AM] - Northstars paid $0 to release Brian Benning.
[2020-08-07 7:38:12 AM] - Dave Snuggerud was released.
[2020-08-07 7:38:12 AM] - Northstars paid $0 to release Dave Snuggerud.
[2020-08-07 7:38:07 AM] - Gerard Gallant was released.
[2020-08-07 7:38:07 AM] - Northstars paid $0 to release Gerard Gallant.
[2020-08-07 7:38:01 AM] - Dirk Graham was released.
[2020-08-07 7:38:01 AM] - Northstars paid $0 to release Dirk Graham.
[2020-08-04 7:51:34 AM] - Rob DiMaio signed with Northstars for $609,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-08-04 7:51:34 AM] - Rob DiMaio was added to Northstars.
[2020-08-04 7:51:27 AM] - Petr Klima signed with Northstars for $830,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-08-04 7:51:27 AM] - Petr Klima was added to Northstars.
[2020-08-04 7:51:23 AM] - Kelly Chase signed with Northstars for $532,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-08-04 7:51:23 AM] - Kelly Chase was added to Northstars.
[2020-08-04 7:51:20 AM] - Gary Roberts signed with Northstars for $1,913,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-08-04 7:51:20 AM] - Gary Roberts was added to Northstars.
[2020-08-04 7:48:10 AM] - Troy Mallette signed with Northstars for $402,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-08-04 7:48:10 AM] - Troy Mallette was added to Northstars.
[2020-08-04 7:46:45 AM] - Greg Hawgood signed with Northstars for $815,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-08-04 7:46:45 AM] - Greg Hawgood was added to Northstars.
[2020-08-04 7:44:11 AM] - Bryan Marchment signed with Northstars for $706,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-08-04 7:44:11 AM] - Bryan Marchment was added to Northstars.
[2020-08-04 7:41:24 AM] - TRADE : From Northstars to Penguins : Boris Mironov (62).
[2020-08-04 7:41:24 AM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Northstars : Y:1993-RND:6-PIT.
[2020-08-02 10:18:23 AM] - Northstars was eliminated at round 3 of year 1992.
[2020-07-14 10:44:06 AM] - As didn't make playoff for year 1992.
[2020-07-05 9:43:18 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (20) in 1 Game for Northstars!
[2020-06-18 9:58:47 AM] - TRADE : From Northstars to Flames : Doug Brown (67), Stephane Yelle (58), Y:1993-RND:1-MIN.
[2020-06-18 9:58:47 AM] - TRADE : From Flames to Northstars : Petr Klima (67), Dirk Graham (70), Y:1993-RND:4-CAL.
[2020-05-09 10:12:40 AM] - TRADE : From Northstars to Bruins : Brian Bradley (70).
[2020-05-09 10:12:40 AM] - TRADE : From Bruins to Northstars : Jeff Brown (67).
[2020-05-05 9:23:02 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (23) in 1 Game for Northstars!
[2020-05-05 9:23:02 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (15) in 1 Game for Northstars!
[2020-05-05 9:23:02 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (8) in 1 Game for Northstars!
[2020-04-27 11:29:48 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (117) in 1 Game for Northstars!
[2020-04-25 11:36:27 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (20) in 1 Game for Northstars!
[2020-04-25 11:36:27 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (13) in 1 Game for Northstars!
[2020-04-25 11:36:27 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (7) in 1 Game for Northstars!
[2020-04-13 8:29:01 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (40) in 1 Game for Northstars!
[2020-04-13 8:29:01 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (40) in 1 Game for Northstars!
[2020-04-11 11:27:46 AM] - TRADE : From Oilers to Northstars : Sylvain Cote (68), Doug Gilmour (78).
[2020-04-11 11:27:46 AM] - TRADE : From Northstars to Oilers : Sergei Zubov (66), Slava Kozlov (61), Bernie Nicholls (72), Y:1993-RND:7-MIN.
[2020-04-09 9:02:09 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (18) in 1 Game for Northstars!
[2020-04-05 10:07:23 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (59) in 1 Game for Northstars!
[2020-03-28 10:08:24 AM] - TRADE : From Mighty Ducks to Northstars : Patrick Roy (83), Alan Kerr (68).
[2020-03-28 10:08:24 AM] - TRADE : From Northstars to Mighty Ducks : Tom Barrasso (78), Steve Larmer (72).



[2020-10-29 1:51:31 PM] Mike Stapleton from Riverman is back from Back Spasms Injury.
[2020-10-29 1:51:31 PM] Stephan Lebeau from As is back from Right Foot Injury.
[2020-10-29 1:51:31 PM] Both Canucks and Riverman lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-10-29 1:51:31 PM] Spoonman's lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Whalers lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-10-29 1:51:31 PM] Last 30 Days Farm Star : 1 - Bob Kudelski of Snipers (10-11-21) / 2 - Alexandre Daigle of Snipers (8-13-21) / 3 - Dixon Ward of Croque-Morts (9-9-18)
[2020-10-29 1:51:31 PM] Last 30 Days Pro Star : 1 - Denis Savard of Canadiens (14-19-33) / 2 - Luc Robitaille of Canadiens (11-18-29) / 3 - Ron Francis of Whalers (10-16-26)
[2020-10-29 1:51:02 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Riverman.
[2020-10-29 1:51:02 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Canucks.
[2020-10-29 1:51:01 PM] Zdeno Ciger of Flames was sent to pro.
[2020-10-28 1:09:42 PM] Both Bruins and Harvard lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-10-28 1:09:42 PM] Both Mighty Ducks and Croque-Morts lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-10-28 1:09:42 PM] Nordiques lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Chiefs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current farm rosters/lines are moved and might impact pro rosters/lines.
[2020-10-28 1:09:42 PM] Both Northstars and As lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-10-28 1:09:42 PM] Canadiens lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Canadiens lines for next game are NOT empty. Current farm rosters/lines are moved and might impact pro rosters/lines.
[2020-10-28 1:09:42 PM] Both Red Wings and Ailes Rouges lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-10-28 1:09:42 PM] Game 121 - Stephan Lebeau from As is injured (Right Foot) and is out for 3 days.
[2020-10-28 1:09:42 PM] Mike Ridley from Flyers has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-10-28 1:09:38 PM] Dimitri Yushkevich of Bruins was sent down to farm.
[2020-10-28 1:09:37 PM] Successfully loaded Northstars lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.3.3
[2020-10-28 1:09:37 PM] Alan Kerr of Northstars was sent down to farm.
[2020-10-28 1:09:37 PM] Robert Kron of Blackhawks was sent down to farm.
[2020-10-27 2:00:38 PM] Both Canucks and Riverman lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-10-27 2:00:38 PM] Both Whalers and Spoonman's lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-10-27 2:00:38 PM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Jeff Nielsen of Riverman (4-2-6) / 2 - Mick Vukota of Chiefs (4-1-5) / 3 - Luciano Borsato of Croque-Morts (4-1-5)
[2020-10-27 2:00:38 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Esa Tikkanen of Rockies (4-3-7) / 2 - Ron Francis of Whalers (2-6-8) / 3 - Teemu Selanne of Rockies (2-6-8)
[2020-10-27 2:00:34 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Riverman.
[2020-10-27 2:00:34 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Canucks.
[2020-10-26 10:50:42 AM] Both Bruins and Harvard lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-10-26 10:50:42 AM] Nordiques lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Chiefs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current farm rosters/lines are moved and might impact pro rosters/lines.
[2020-10-26 10:50:42 AM] Both Northstars and As lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-10-26 10:50:42 AM] Both Red Wings and Ailes Rouges lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-10-26 10:50:42 AM] Mick Vukota from Chiefs has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-10-26 10:50:16 AM] Laurie Boschman of Rockies was sent down to farm.
[2020-10-26 10:50:16 AM] Ted Donato of Rockies was sent down to farm.
[2020-10-24 11:14:15 AM] Both Canucks and Riverman lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-10-24 11:14:15 AM] Nordiques lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Chiefs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current farm rosters/lines are moved and might impact pro rosters/lines.
[2020-10-24 11:14:15 AM] Both Whalers and Spoonman's lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-10-24 11:14:14 AM] Game 108 - Mike Stapleton from Riverman is injured (Back Spasms) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-10-24 11:14:14 AM] Esa Tikkanen from Rockies has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-10-24 11:12:22 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Isotopes.
[2020-10-24 11:12:22 AM] Isotopes (Rockies) lines errors : Normal line # 1 C is empty. Normal line # 1 LW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #1 Normal line # 2 LW is empty. Normal line # 2 Defense #2 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #2 Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 Normal line # 4 C is empty. Normal line # 4 LW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #4 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 3. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 3. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 2 and 3. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 2 and 3. PP line1 C is empty. PP line1 LW is empty. PK line 1 C is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 C is empty. PK line 1 LW is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 LW is empty. PK3 line 1 RW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#1 Unknown Player is used twice in PK line#1 Unknown Player is used twice in 4 vs 4 line#1 PP line2 LW is empty. PP line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK line 2 Defense #2 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK3 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK line 2 LW is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 LW is empty. PK3 line 2 RW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in PK line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in 4 vs 4 line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in PK3 line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in PP lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in PP lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in PK lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in PK lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in 4vs4 lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in 4vs4 lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in PK3 lines 1 and 2. LastMinOff line C is empty. LastMinDef line C is empty. LastMinOff line LW is empty. LastMinDef line LW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinOff line Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinDef line Extra Defense #0 is empty. Extra Defense #1 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #1 is empty. Extra Defense #2 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #2 is empty. Extra Defense #3 is empty. Extra Defense #4 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #4 is empty. Extra Defense #5 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Defense Normal Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Defense Normal Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Defense PK Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Penalty Shot Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Penalty Shot Backup Goalie is empty.
[2020-10-24 11:12:22 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Rockies.
[2020-10-24 11:12:22 AM] Rockies lines errors : Normal line # 1 C is empty. Normal line # 2 C is empty. Normal line # 2 LW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #2 Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 2. PP line 1 C is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 C is empty. PK line 1 LW is empty. PP line 2 C is empty. PP line 2 LW is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 C is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in PP lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in 4vs4 lines 1 and 2. LastMinDef line LW is empty. Penalty Shot Player #2 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #5 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Penalty Shot
[2020-10-24 11:12:22 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Rockies.
[2020-10-24 11:12:20 AM] Dimitri Yushkevich of Bruins was sent to pro.
[2020-10-23 1:05:03 PM] Both Bruins and Harvard lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-10-23 1:05:03 PM] Both Northstars and As lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-10-23 1:05:03 PM] Both Red Wings and Ailes Rouges lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-10-23 1:05:03 PM] Bryan Marchment from As has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-10-23 1:04:57 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Wolves.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1993189800100696369540000033276944001003636019691251941022311604871691591581502159241363882022.73%992277.78%033259855.52%31961551.87%16430853.25%436297416136229116
Total Saison Régulière189800100696369540000033276944001003636019691251941022311604871691591581502159241363882022.73%992277.78%033259855.52%31961551.87%16430853.25%436297416136229116