Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike HudsonX512231531835594119129509317.05%12104720.5271219291760005234
Yuri KhmylevX51222850171001953118267718.64%177515.196111728145000031
Dave HannanX51152742325546831443610010.42%17101419.897714451700004192
Robert KronX47162238-112016611073111514.95%788518.824711361490002177
Nikolai BorschevskyX39171431480649114357414.91%762816.11461029132000021
Darius KasparaitisX4832831-313125160625011386.00%66104021.6621012301250000161
Kevin KaminskiX51121830-86409377107247111.21%673014.3126836125000030
Chris Gratton (R)X51121729-675151308477195915.58%282116.0966122415600002
Jassen Cullimore (R)X51722292320683755164012.73%55113322.2121214321730000221
Randy BurridgeX51141428-6201149127467911.02%580815.832132092000241
Pat MacLeodX38419230260354238192210.53%3075219.79461022139000042
Anson Carter (R)X51109199100425173233313.70%956711.120000100005
Mike Rathje (R)X44213151861510628136915.38%5478217.780003370000153
Craig LudwigX49213159240466120102510.00%87103321.090004290001218
Jason Dawe (R)X497714-140134141133717.07%34529.21101860000012
Dean McAmmond (R)X5158131204346218508.06%45099.99000223000464
Jason Smith (R)X3421113-246104012121716.67%2352515.45022117000045
Sergei Bautin (R)X351910-132605036215164.76%3565518.70112665000178
Tyler Wright (R)X43358-342071464415266.82%749711.56000160002138
Ilya Byakin (R)X7022120657030.00%413118.72000311000014
Ed CourtenayX16101-70063931311.11%01428.840001200000
Paul DiPietroX10000-100264240.00%0545.420000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike HudsonX3048.48%144800001.01000100022482
Yuri KhmylevX3157.89%5700001.29000000033542
Dave HannanX4156.10%12300000.83000010120212
Robert KronX2446.03%6300000.86000000042312
Nikolai BorschevskyX5045.61%5700100.99000000032202
Darius KasparaitisX100.00%000000.60000050083112
Kevin KaminskiX0143.82%71200000.82000000022011
Chris Gratton (R)X1155.22%103400000.71002101100211
Jassen Cullimore (R)X100.00%000100.51000000170112
Randy BurridgeX1045.36%9700100.69000001100222
Pat MacLeodX000.00%000000.61000000070110
Anson Carter (R)X0147.98%17300000.67000000075121
Mike Rathje (R)X000.00%000000.38000010075011
Craig LudwigX000.00%000000.290000000257010
Jason Dawe (R)X1041.67%2400100.62000000032023
Dean McAmmond (R)X0028.57%2800000.510000001100002
Jason Smith (R)X000.00%000000.49001000022001
Sergei Bautin (R)X000.00%000000.310000001320000
Tyler Wright (R)X1040.82%39200000.32000001100000
Ilya Byakin (R)X000.00%000000.31000000073000
Ed CourtenayX0040.00%500000.14000000000000
Paul DiPietroX0052.08%4800000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kay Whitmore176630.8893.0392921474220010.00001524101
Tommy Soderstrom27121110.8943.10149101777240000.00002427102
Jim Carey (R)125430.8893.2668000373330200.0000120100

Harvard

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason Allison (R)X52182644-1218049115140369812.86%1393818.057815341491014119
Ron SutterX48142539-11982016112914427779.72%10112323.4071017321900225187
Tim TaylorX36112738111002010312233649.02%1381022.5031114421452136163
J. J. DaigneaultX44112738-18240366873173715.07%62106724.2691120491871231180
Brent FedykX48151631-121403144115288213.04%487318.18491337201000144
Dimitri YushkevichX41622280715977155194410.91%4289521.82369321231123114
Janne Laukkanen (R)X4952328-822029585621408.93%5298019.995813431740000141
German Titov (R)X48179263605112124317313.71%969014.38101428000295
Ronnie SternX5281826-452101214569203911.59%563312.17044611101109
Reid SimpsonX499142354810623872255012.50%460812.4001162900000
Mikko MakelaX5181523-7204398723599.20%669813.682249106112123
Jeff NortonX4731720-1040066413713298.11%3793819.97268231650000104
Craig JohnsonX5281119040104173163610.96%35189.96022543112273
Jim SandlakX35712190260733448174114.58%550114.3105516110011050
Josef BeranekX5210717-82094473134413.70%05179.93000221000025
Ryan McGill (R)X3958134660111222282022.73%3868917.66123763000069
Niklas AnderssonX211910-2004172410144.17%426312.5213442500010
Todd ReirdenX2727912401521123416.67%2544516.50000214000035
Jan Vopat (R)X13213-417516541350.00%719915.3300014000032
Cory Cross (R)X22123-4320621081212.50%1332514.7700005000017
Matthew Barnaby (R)X21011218033128170.00%222010.450000100000
Stu GrimsonX2000000110000.00%052.490000000000
Pat PeakeX4000000100000.00%081.930000000001
Jozef StumpelX23000-100145060.00%0562.4400015000217
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason Allison (R)X2058.21%74900000.94000000120150
Ron SutterX3054.15%142000000.69001121100224
Tim TaylorX2153.15%58700000.94000000080212
J. J. DaigneaultX010.00%000000.71000000042211
Brent FedykX4047.19%8900010.71000000044203
Dimitri YushkevichX100.00%000000.63000100043122
Janne Laukkanen (R)X000.00%000000.57000001100011
German Titov (R)X0057.76%72200010.75000000043112
Ronnie SternX1054.00%5000000.82000020033121
Reid SimpsonX0046.67%3000000.76001100310000
Mikko MakelaX0048.98%4900000.66000000140000
Jeff NortonX100.00%000000.43000000120001
Craig JohnsonX1051.35%7400000.730000000105000
Jim SandlakX1049.12%5700000.76000000022121
Josef BeranekX2053.39%36900000.66000002300011
Ryan McGill (R)X010.00%000000.38000000021110
Niklas AnderssonX0035.00%2000000.76000001100000
Todd ReirdenX000.00%000000.400000002110001
Jan Vopat (R)X000.00%000000.30000000022000
Cory Cross (R)X000.00%000000.18000000000000
Matthew Barnaby (R)X0045.90%6100000.0900000002111000
Stu GrimsonX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Pat PeakeX0050.00%400000.00000000044000
Jozef StumpelX0045.65%4600000.0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Milan Hnilicka30010.9172.03118004480000.0000011000
Wendell Young214510.8783.0081900413360100.0000941000
Vincent Riendeau43142610.8544.0321902214710070100.0000430310

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teppo NumminenX4272936-34013779233667.61%58103724.7051217662080000207
Pavol Demitra (R)X40191635-12180581161143210616.67%885621.4051116382010111101
Randy GilhenX51101727060109582195012.20%1076915.08448261751014108
Brad Werenka (R)X51111425-13620867269255315.94%81119723.465914462461011210
Marc HabscheidX511013232355577610527729.52%593018.243710342262023152
Stu BarnesX4691221-191604812310230798.82%788619.264610362110002160
Marc BergevinX4841721-1436057434310399.30%4597820.374610312230001129
Daniel MaroisX5111718-53951043997276711.34%670913.8943724133000030
Martin RucinskyX4910717-128052168114614.71%252210.66651122113000117
Steve FinnX4761117-18401214141122614.63%4691119.38246191450110142
Jere Lehtinen (R)X5131417-4802138479406.38%1257111.1906613900112131
Paul MacDermidX5161016-47810136398328527.23%568513.4323518140000124
Travis Green (R)X4931215-1203716926494.35%158111.85145125500004
Gaetan DuchesneX517714-118019719333587.53%1180915.87112141280000130
Link GaetzX5121113-1411620129473312176.06%7086616.9804414830000133
Bob BoughnerX356410-14681087383062320.00%3965418.684261788000081
Shjon Podein (R)X16549-5140232340131812.50%229418.382021237011150
Rich SutterX47279-15511564364712284.26%34239.01022323000112
Troy LoneyX31268-6371542254013345.00%832910.6200018000011
Marc LaforgeX32088-52403025157130.00%3151716.15011438000071
Daniel LacroixX19123-2120161714377.14%323312.2501117000011
Bob ProbertX9112-12610181291411.11%09910.9710121000032
Paul Ranheim (TOT)X1000000024310.00%02323.330002500008
__Paul Ranheim (HAR)X1000000024310.00%02323.330002500008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teppo NumminenX100.00%000000.69000000033102
Pavol Demitra (R)X1249.80%76900010.82000000011222
Randy GilhenX2149.38%96600000.70000000041113
Brad Werenka (R)X210.00%000000.42000000021200
Marc HabscheidX0053.23%6200000.49000002300212
Stu BarnesX0148.06%115900000.47000000044112
Marc BergevinX000.00%000000.43000000073001
Daniel MaroisX0056.72%6700000.51000100011102
Martin RucinskyX3149.02%5100000.65000000055010
Steve FinnX100.00%000000.370000002110122
Jere Lehtinen (R)X0053.01%8300000.600000000214001
Paul MacDermidX0150.00%5200100.47001010066010
Travis Green (R)X1045.31%65100000.5200000001414000
Gaetan DuchesneX0150.64%15600000.35000000074001
Link GaetzX000.00%000000.300020200181201
Bob BoughnerX000.00%000000.310000200115010
Shjon Podein (R)X1147.92%4800000.61000000011001
Rich SutterX0053.33%3000000.4300100001616100
Troy LoneyX0043.75%1600000.490001200201010
Marc LaforgeX000.00%000000.310000000326000
Daniel LacroixX0043.20%25000000.2600000001515000
Bob ProbertX0028.57%1400000.4100001002929010
Paul Ranheim (TOT)X00100.00%200000.00000000000000
__Paul Ranheim (HAR)X00100.00%200000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederic Chabot44102850.8833.3624300013611660210.0000429233
Andre Racicot162600.8564.4265220483340000.0000942000

Riverman

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff NielsenX5122194110672512046118319118.64%286316.91118194821500001
Bryan EricksonX4916254112401864142238811.27%792218.816111734207000887
Mike StapletonX381426405140267497237414.43%571018.704131734158000576
Shaun Van AllenX42132740823552103116377911.21%1488421.0571522421920005186
Yvon CorriveauX4718213931956366127339414.17%690419.2481422352050006135
Richard Matvichuk (R)X51102131685151275873174613.70%53108421.256814412010001150
Kris Draper (R)X5118123028034103130377713.85%1474914.691781471000028
Chris TherienX51820285575704854254414.81%46113522.2561218362150000167
Alexander KarpovtsevX35622286420614337144616.22%3882123.464913221540110121
Randy McKayX3681927-974101426511733896.84%1088924.7131013301610007145
Jaroslav ModryX321016264300344551224119.61%4075123.477512371480000114
Andrei Nazarov (R)X518152307401334962246012.90%765812.9000032100007
Valery Bure (R)X49615212206668525707.06%270314.34134755000027
Adrian Aucoin (R)X5131316233545492772011.11%5685316.73134761000079
Alexei Zhitnik (R)X3811213-22403838145127.14%3159915.77011424000053
Michael Nylander (R)X515712-94025948145410.42%54889.5600007000342
Dan BylsmaX514610-12012243182512.90%33867.5700006000015
Marcus RagnarssonX130777801613169110.00%1430323.340221154000044
Yan Kaminsky (R)X302350200102061610.00%42428.0600001000023
Sergei GoncharX5145-140101013497.69%712124.14022928000019
Dmitri Motkov (R)X13145-18015843425.00%620715.9100005000024
Sergei Brylin (R)X241344201762416.67%1682.820000800000
Peter Ferraro (R)X35112360231192611.11%11464.1800001200000
Aaron Ward (R)X15022-614018122230.00%1223815.8600002000027
Brent HughesX11011005133133.33%01918.970002510114
Jamie LeachX1101-1001120050.00%01817.501011300000
Karl Dykhuis (R)X2011040401000.00%32813.920000000002
Shawn Antoski (R)X1000-100112000.00%01616.150000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff NielsenX4137.25%5100000.95001132300233
Bryan EricksonX4055.32%9400000.89000000022322
Mike StapletonX2152.84%77600001.13000000130141
Shaun Van AllenX1152.13%98800010.91000010110223
Yvon CorriveauX6248.25%14300000.86000000000480
Richard Matvichuk (R)X000.00%000000.57002010011112
Kris Draper (R)X2044.54%77900000.80000000061413
Chris TherienX200.00%000000.490000100115112
Alexander KarpovtsevX120.00%000000.68000000180112
Randy McKayX1048.75%44100000.6100011001414311
Jaroslav ModryX000.00%000000.690000001190110
Andrei Nazarov (R)X1140.38%5200000.70000000011111
Valery Bure (R)X1046.03%6300000.60000000022011
Adrian Aucoin (R)X000.00%000000.37001000091010
Alexei Zhitnik (R)X000.00%000000.430000000100010
Michael Nylander (R)X0049.30%50300000.49000000011001
Dan BylsmaX2058.33%2400000.520000000181001
Marcus RagnarssonX000.00%000000.460000001130000
Yan Kaminsky (R)X0060.00%1500000.41000000070011
Sergei GoncharX000.00%000000.830000000242000
Dmitri Motkov (R)X000.00%100000.48000000032000
Sergei Brylin (R)X0050.00%6000001.18000000066000
Peter Ferraro (R)X0044.44%2700000.270000000178000
Aaron Ward (R)X000.00%000000.170000000155000
Brent HughesX000.00%000001.05000001100001
Jamie LeachX000.00%000001.14000001100000
Karl Dykhuis (R)X000.00%000000.72000000021000
Shawn Antoski (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Verner (R)83200.9272.0540921141920000.0000447100
Corey Schwab47241930.8893.1326622013912490210.0000474111

Pacifiques de la route

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yanic Perreault (R)X51213455416073112145388914.48%7102620.1181321442350223158
Jyrki LummeX51143549-4220418792339215.22%82130925.66111021632490110197
Zdeno CigerX492127481514038601523511213.82%786717.70481235199011261
Roman Hamrlik (R)X51113142-66810855975305314.67%45107421.0571219512371122155
Sheldon KennedyX51172138128095831194211014.29%1298419.3051015322110002113
Bobby CarpenterX458253336029109123321066.50%089219.821121330184000298
Claude VilgrainX51823311135577359033688.89%087317.1237102723500007
Dave TippettX51151126-5140456393297616.13%1876414.993367331014237
Geoff SandersonX51141226-3802551116408112.07%480615.8124621139000015
Drake Berehowsky (R)X505202565515117415410439.26%5094118.824711371710001104
Philippe BozonX51101323-760104281175312.35%558411.452461264112579
Patrice BriseboisX37712191180173553153313.21%5180621.793710291240000133
Pat FalloonX5171017-4160222756204112.50%154010.5801131200000
Igor UlanovX5131417-8940155423812187.89%55102720.1412317550000164
Stephane Yelle (R)X462911-10000384111294.88%23537.680000000001
Gino OdjickX51369-1262109824459306.67%44388.590001039000013
Rob MurrayX23358047560373111199.68%227511.9610121300006
Cory Stillman (R)X37268010013453310296.06%239510.68000114000114
Alain CoteX212575295293175611.76%1735817.07022769000018
Craig RivetX4514502404413154156.67%3564314.29011111000027
Eric LacroixX4000000000100.00%041.070000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yanic Perreault (R)X4045.67%146700001.07000001100144
Jyrki LummeX200.00%000010.750000001150422
Zdeno CigerX1254.17%9600011.11000000022310
Roman Hamrlik (R)X220.00%000000.78001100430114
Sheldon KennedyX3152.56%7800020.77000001100222
Bobby CarpenterX0054.72%114400000.74000000066151
Claude VilgrainX1154.69%6400000.71000010042012
Dave TippettX1252.17%11500000.68000001100320
Geoff SandersonX1053.85%6500000.65000000011103
Drake Berehowsky (R)X200.00%000000.53002010095121
Philippe BozonX1045.21%7300000.79000000065001
Patrice BriseboisX100.00%000000.47000000077201
Pat FalloonX1035.71%2800000.63000000011012
Igor UlanovX000.00%000000.33000000140020
Stephane Yelle (R)X0044.81%39500000.62000000072000
Gino OdjickX1044.78%6700000.41000020086000
Rob MurrayX0143.89%30300000.58000010011000
Cory Stillman (R)X1046.08%40800000.40000000051010
Alain CoteX000.00%000000.390001000181200
Craig RivetX000.00%000000.160000000154000
Eric LacroixX000.00%100000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stephane Fiset (R)51212230.8863.1227850414512770200.0000501321
Peter Ing111310.8584.4229920221550000.0000150000

Banshees

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander SemakX36143044938106170105328913.33%266418.453141736158000019
Wes WalzX471527421420041119159341009.43%792119.5941317462120004107
Murray BaronX5210324276151234470204314.29%61125724.1751318502450000163
Jason WoolleyX4473037818037617526639.33%45105724.0351621452100002133
Bill Berg (R)X5233235166033477214524.17%5299019.0536944188000039
Steve LeachX4313193212435734375315217.33%360614.092810178200001
Peter AholaX521121329775984456273719.64%36101019.43941340199000068
Andrei Kovalenko (R)X3818133112009955118318515.25%572719.1346102518200009
Mariusz Czerkawski (R)X46171330640393484284920.24%165114.15115163319100001
Brian RolstonX5172027-42023769731697.22%690417.721101122191000173
Greg GilbertX52111526940174886275212.79%963912.28235952000150
Jeff DanielsX29101222148082433103130.30%039113.49134128600003
Dallas Drake (R)X281192011100485488277712.50%1261221.84101171240002105
Craig ConroyX45713204280367868175110.29%256312.5112315100000121
Chris JosephX524141895007643444349.09%62100519.33224271240220153
Garry ValkX52116175315595581174513.58%760211.580225342029110
Ryan WalterX5210717-2402210455174318.18%1069113.2931410370003193
Philippe Boucher (R)X4611415152403436148147.14%4977116.761233170111134
Terry YakeX31381151001946357258.57%235911.59000114000028
Jody HullX296410-3120262957132210.53%434711.9610153700017
Jose CharbonneauX21055480345155110.00%22089.8900031100005
Neil WilkinsonX14112-2100251381412.50%1225217.99101424000042
Martin Lapointe (R) (TOT)X151123205682212.50%01298.610001500002
__Martin Lapointe (EDM)X1000-100121010.00%01918.830001400000
__Martin Lapointe (PHI)X141124204472114.29%01107.880000100002
Lyndon ByersX90112601120000.00%0677.430000000000
Mike SillingerX1000000030100.00%01111.280000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander SemakX3153.51%85400101.32000020021450
Wes WalzX5048.80%116400000.91000000210233
Murray BaronX100.00%000000.67000011100304
Jason WoolleyX220.00%000000.70000000041120
Bill Berg (R)X000.00%000000.710000000221103
Steve LeachX2145.45%3300001.06000010011241
Peter AholaX100.00%000000.63001000011213
Andrei Kovalenko (R)X3034.72%7200020.85000000022442
Mariusz Czerkawski (R)X4059.57%4700000.92000001100420
Brian RolstonX1139.44%7100000.600000000181111
Greg GilbertX3150.94%5300000.81000001100122
Jeff DanielsX2144.00%2500001.12000001400222
Dallas Drake (R)X2148.28%5800000.650000000124321
Craig ConroyX0048.86%65900000.71000000033013
Chris JosephX000.00%000000.360000001100221
Garry ValkX2151.56%6400000.56000100160114
Ryan WalterX0050.86%87700000.49000000043011
Philippe Boucher (R)X000.00%000000.39000000130100
Terry YakeX0149.07%37500000.61000000062000
Jody HullX2047.37%1900000.58000000022102
Jose CharbonneauX0033.33%2100000.480000000201010
Neil WilkinsonX100.00%000000.160000000122000
Martin Lapointe (R) (TOT)X00100.00%100000.31000000054000
__Martin Lapointe (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000054
__Martin Lapointe (PHI)X00100.00%100000.36000000054
Lyndon ByersX0066.67%300000.30000000088000
Mike SillingerX0050.00%1200000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Billington138320.8932.1973902272530100.00001231101
Fred Brathwaite (R)41010.8832.32181007600000.000027000
Jim Hrivnak3925750.8882.822253211069440300.00003814200

Croque-Morts

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ray Whitney (R)X5122335518100321041885114611.70%14107521.0761016532140003132
Dixon Ward (R)X4919244315620122811475010212.93%10105321.496713392060001124
Luciano BorsatoX51231942745592721443910015.97%886817.02971648194000497
Dana MurzynX51122739133601086178184715.38%82125424.60101121562240110200
Dave McLlwainX51162238-26044851304910012.31%890217.693101337188000149
Bryan Smolinski (R)X511622381716017118110349814.55%484416.541341511500003
Trent YawneyX519293811440746265184413.85%67123424.205914482190110190
Corey MillenX519283713003714011125708.11%777815.261111225111101215
Tony HrkacX51112233516026103102317110.78%881716.0241216341890003130
Richard Smehlik (R)X5151924-118018475326299.43%59101019.80347341510111130
Brian Savage (R)X5191019-5280594778254611.54%554510.69123115000070
Bob HalkidisX415141988220862539112712.82%3985320.81314221530000134
Scott Lachance (R)X3821719780632256168.00%2655814.68033311000021
Tom FitzgeraldX4971017310017577535499.33%555311.29000430000121
Blair AytchenumX5110515-4200153258154717.24%83917.6700001101152
Brian Holzinger (R)X3749136100195939152110.26%73689.9400000000090
Jeff FinleyX2329111603221228139.09%2749621.57044880000185
Dave LowryX25268-11204318245218.33%132012.8111214000129
Dean Malkoc (R)X232350440551373528.57%1935115.2700013000027
Tom ChorskeX4223514012233510315.71%12556.070001100001
Eric Cairns (R)X28044363550139230.00%2141214.7100003000034
Patrik JuhlinX2000100001120.00%0199.710000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ray Whitney (R)X5156.34%7100111.02000000120265
Dixon Ward (R)X3249.72%35400100.82000001300621
Luciano BorsatoX3154.70%18100100.97000100021461
Dana MurzynX000.00%000000.62000002200121
Dave McLlwainX1146.58%7300000.84000001100214
Bryan Smolinski (R)X3148.59%106200010.90000000120412
Trent YawneyX110.00%000000.62000001100123
Corey MillenX1057.64%95600000.95000000310110
Tony HrkacX2252.27%90500000.81000001400112
Richard Smehlik (R)X000.00%000000.48000000042010
Brian Savage (R)X2046.38%6900000.70000001100201
Bob HalkidisX100.00%000000.45001120066021
Scott Lachance (R)X100.00%000000.68000000095011
Tom FitzgeraldX2057.58%6600000.61000000120100
Blair AytchenumX1044.44%3600000.77000000044102
Brian Holzinger (R)X2049.13%46000000.71000000033101
Jeff FinleyX000.00%000000.44000000042012
Dave LowryX0044.44%1800000.500000000213000
Dean Malkoc (R)X000.00%000000.28000001100000
Tom ChorskeX0042.86%1400000.3900000003419000
Eric Cairns (R)X000.00%000000.190001000281000
Patrik JuhlinX00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jocelyn Thibault (R)2314500.8872.98114701575040100.00002016100
Parris Duffus147400.8863.0167901342990000.0000931100
Byron Dafoe (R)2271130.8593.42126440725090000.0000224010

Chiefs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark LambX51172037-4420112130127309713.39%14111121.795813402090005254
Donald DufresneX5172734234040817420429.46%58118123.165813442040000213
Jiri Dopita (R)X51131831-200086114317911.40%883416.34391215940003141
Randy CunneyworthX51121931-105556669102369811.76%598119.2331114201951012141
Glenn FeatherstoneX5172330011752174556215012.50%56118723.2851217362140110186
Jason YorkX5182129-7460526947214917.02%5793518.336511271000000119
Brian ProppX42141428-140296395227114.74%792822.09459211680002212
Brad DalgarnoX51141428-8402542126409311.11%483016.2886144120600000
Bobby HolikX51121426-2100429112121899.92%778615.4244827117011177
Bob BeersX5122426-838075494521334.44%65113822.3111213301900000206
Mick VukotaX4581321372101174156164614.29%260813.524371084000011
Jiri Slegr (R)X5151520-532053566012348.33%5592118.06358291070000108
Chris TancillX2751318-660222046153910.87%243816.220771111800000
Jim DowdX5151217-4002646415457.81%44408.6302204000036
Frantisek KuceraX516915-1042080442851321.43%3980315.74303590000100
Donald Brashear (R)X42369231544174010207.50%442110.0200000000035
Michel Picard (R)X33538-62002236162413.89%32999.060000100005
Nick KypreosX273581501043141341523.08%235213.05101332000019
Shane ChurlaX48134-845570204114212.44%33747.800111300000
Len BarrieX13202-1207064333.33%0654.970000500001
Jeff Odgers (R)X261121220441921111.11%22328.940000100000
Rob RayX3011160710010.00%0268.700000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark LambX5148.53%118700000.67000000011333
Donald DufresneX120.00%000000.580000000132120
Jiri Dopita (R)X3054.39%78500000.74000000130211
Randy CunneyworthX2055.24%14300000.63000100042111
Glenn FeatherstoneX100.00%000000.51001000031251
Jason YorkX220.00%000000.62000000180302
Brian ProppX3152.73%53100000.60000000060305
Brad DalgarnoX1047.62%6300000.67000000022033
Bobby HolikX1050.46%87800000.66000000021110
Bob BeersX000.00%000000.460000000343010
Mick VukotaX1041.67%4800010.690001100161103
Jiri Slegr (R)X100.00%000000.43000000130120
Chris TancillX1054.84%3100000.82000001200012
Jim DowdX0145.86%44700000.77000000022011
Frantisek KuceraX020.00%000000.3700000001414210
Donald Brashear (R)X0046.15%3900000.43001000000000
Michel Picard (R)X1041.18%1700000.54000000011000
Nick KypreosX0050.00%2600000.45000021100101
Shane ChurlaX0062.50%2400000.2100010001212010
Len BarrieX0042.86%700000.62000000011000
Jeff Odgers (R)X0021.43%1400000.1700000002322000
Rob RayX000.00%000000.77000000030000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Dunham (R)111210.8983.1943300232250100.0000447110
Felix Potvin (R)48222140.8813.2826518014512160500.0000474310

As

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stephan LebeauX522424481140441001563710415.38%8111121.3671118261911126250
Kelly ChaseX52132740279513474129337710.08%580015.3938112211400007
Mark PedersonX5219203992075897278219.59%277714.9339122419100000
Alan KerrX4015233883558190129378311.63%898524.635510421501127217
Rob DiMaioX5292938214038138161451095.59%8104820.1541216311840114192
Darryl ShannonX52725321316027617428589.46%62124123.87459441930002267
Bryan MarchmentX5282230-69751296971234211.27%62117722.635813451891011234
Marty McSorleyX52920290123151925469154313.04%79121023.28347331940002215
Robert DirkX52620266660854353203711.32%49112921.715510311850000222
Brian NoonanX3812820-5180676192175413.04%680221.12617231280003154
Ken BaumgartnerX5231619-69610151348428573.57%586616.660111123190000028
Vladimir RuzickaX38881650045463125012.70%056714.9300003011199
Neil BradyX428614-5808564373118.60%13708.8101104000147
Dave BrownX525813-1600745050193310.00%1369913.4400013000056
Bobby DollasX523912-380165715132020.00%4376214.66011119000145
Enrico Ciccone (R)X523912-41221016332136823.08%4676914.79000011000097
Rob Gaudreau (R)X434610-4000284810358.33%24139.610001700000
Troy MalletteX49246-21003111115518.18%21633.3301101400000
Jim McKenzieX52134-31403711235144.35%01823.500001800004
Brad MayX10000000121000.00%0100.980001400002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stephan LebeauX6146.35%111100100.86000000011641
Kelly ChaseX3045.16%6200001.00000010021054
Mark PedersonX4050.82%6100001.00000000011323
Alan KerrX1154.31%68500000.77000010140225
Rob DiMaioX2149.64%111000010.73000000091221
Darryl ShannonX200.00%000000.52000001200230
Bryan MarchmentX200.00%000010.51000010033024
Marty McSorleyX110.00%000100.48001020011312
Robert DirkX000.00%000000.46000000033110
Brian NoonanX0147.06%25500000.50000000011220
Ken BaumgartnerX1056.72%6700000.440001100212002
Vladimir RuzickaX0049.38%48200000.56000000063200
Neil BradyX1051.50%40000000.760000000141001
Dave BrownX0137.18%7800000.37000000066000
Bobby DollasX110.00%000000.31000000062010
Enrico Ciccone (R)X000.00%000000.31000020022031
Rob Gaudreau (R)X0154.17%2400000.480000000141000
Troy MalletteX1050.00%5600000.74000000044000
Jim McKenzieX0046.88%3200000.440000001460000
Brad MayX00100.00%100000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Trevor Kidd (R)71100.9123.1125100131470000.0000250000
Dominic Roussel51242150.8823.3428952116113630130.0000502120

Snipers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexandre Daigle (R)X5226265251604774166538715.66%6104220.03791650271000063
Bob KudelskiX50213152520084133124307716.94%6103320.6531720312551014115
Rob ZamunerX5212344641759884150501318.00%14107320.637916472730113101
Mikhail TatarinovX5293039-132603910310141798.91%54114121.946131965259000055
Bobby SmithX52152237-8300781471443310310.42%5100719.3731215452361014142
Bill HoulderX52728351680101708327598.43%54114622.035813622530000149
Kevin MillerX4720123216030771223011616.39%876516.296410351600003126
Todd KrygierX5214132713755879114228212.28%867613.00000423000259
Jim KyteX501116279106201452450193822.00%41101420.2963935235000022
Chris DahlquistX5261723-520051446093810.00%70121023.274610392560000180
Roger JohanssonX52615214561079573691816.67%5988717.060112260000174
Rene Corbet (R)X5051621-1024075467514516.67%290818.1616722225000096
Brian LawtonX5261218239550807120338.45%259211.3900001000001
Brad ShawX521161742554541265163.85%4385716.470001160112170
Mike HoughX5295144140224052103717.31%23646.99000213011210
Mike Knuble (R)X50410141100112234153511.76%257611.5300001200002
Dave ChyzowskiX52381142003431495156.12%33496.7200021300003
Sean ProngerX381780401027238174.35%52616.8600015000110
Michael Peca (R) (TOT)X53361003131561720.00%411422.83123521000024
__Michael Peca (VAN)X4224-1002101341115.38%49423.55112517000019
__Michael Peca (EDM)X11122001322650.00%02019.970110300004
Craig Darby (R)X16123-62010612098.33%023814.8711286200006
Paul KruseX1000000000000.00%021.570000000002
Evgeny DavydovX2000000010000.00%052.580000000000
Wayne PresleyX2000020304130.00%02814.210000000000
Craig WolaninX2000120401010.00%03015.040000000004
Jan ErixonX2000000005260.00%03015.110000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexandre Daigle (R)X4347.66%12800011.00000003300413
Bob KudelskiX0151.08%139200001.01000000071433
Rob ZamunerX0150.83%12000000.86000101100433
Mikhail TatarinovX000.00%000000.68000000130111
Bobby SmithX2153.54%135600000.73000000011351
Bill HoulderX010.00%000000.61000000240022
Kevin MillerX4452.67%13100000.84000000011512
Todd KrygierX0253.23%6200000.80001000022021
Jim KyteX300.00%000000.53001030032010
Chris DahlquistX300.00%000000.38000000072112
Roger JohanssonX100.00%000000.47000010320222
Rene Corbet (R)X1040.32%6200000.460000000112001
Brian LawtonX1052.01%59600000.610010002250100
Brad ShawX000.00%000000.40000010093110
Mike HoughX3047.62%2100000.77000001200011
Mike Knuble (R)X0052.94%3400000.49000000041000
Dave ChyzowskiX0046.15%5200000.630000001170001
Sean ProngerX1046.60%29400000.610000000256000
Michael Peca (R) (TOT)X1042.67%15000001.05000001100110
__Michael Peca (VAN)X0044.62%13000000.85000001100
__Michael Peca (EDM)X1030.00%2000002.00000001100
Craig Darby (R)X1063.64%5500000.2500000001010000
Paul KruseX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Evgeny DavydovX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Wayne PresleyX0050.00%200000.00000000022000
Craig WolaninX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jan ErixonX0033.33%300000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robb Stauber106400.8762.9459120292330000.00001010000
Geoff Sarjeant43191730.8703.4024020013610450220.00004210310
Chad Erickson50300.8484.831490012790000.0000032000

Citadelles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valery ZelepukinX50182442-120065101120379415.00%8106321.2571118312160004156
Darrin ShannonX50123042-23606491108276911.11%50117523.4951520732030001181
Greg JohnsonX47212041-74014106144519514.58%1091819.547815351970003100
Bob CorkumX48132841618064118131261029.92%1291118.975141945199011186
Ed WardX5016203682405768108317214.81%970014.01033224000036
Dmitri MironovX4772835-469572477520449.33%65111023.6251015481910000162
Steve HeinzeX50161834-233574851414810011.35%10111422.284610282150003199
Jon KlemmX5062228-850097577430488.11%47109421.894913502041011161
Stewert GavinX44121426-12555658100298012.00%282918.83371025172000047
Bob BergX5081725-113551025910432797.69%680016.0042616118000042
Mike LalorX5061925-842073506421299.38%60113122.614913422100111170
Louie DebruskX43131023493151264374183917.57%1158813.682351364000142
Bruce Gardiner (R)X466162212021796310409.52%357412.4700002000023
Frantisek MusilX50417211260098312952213.79%4775415.08101725000025
Bret Hedican (R)X4901919182003243217180.00%3776115.53000111000073
Peter DourisX50741196052253102613.21%43086.1700029000013
Steve Konowalchuk (R)X4844811160462935112711.43%33587.4700002000215
Ted Drury (R)X32347128012192411512.50%02046.380000000001
Andrei Nikolishin (R)X6123-22014113129.09%011018.41101419000017
Oleg PetrovX28123-5001792711.11%1893.1901121000000
Derek Plante (R)X5112-2001974414.29%19418.8801121600004
Boris Mironov (R)X4022320360000.00%56215.510000000006
Keith OsborneX3000000000000.00%010.210000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valery ZelepukinX2247.07%42700000.790000000113224
Darrin ShannonX510.00%000000.72000001100320
Greg JohnsonX1045.73%117200000.89000000130422
Bob CorkumX0248.04%104700000.90000000420412
Ed WardX2046.15%6500001.03000000011052
Dmitri MironovX000.00%000000.63000100410012
Steve HeinzeX1449.75%20300100.61000100052332
Jon KlemmX310.00%000000.51000000022031
Stewert GavinX4047.70%17400000.63000010031201
Bob BergX0049.15%5900000.62000011100112
Mike LalorX100.00%000000.44000000190102
Louie DebruskX0146.67%4500000.78002010044022
Bruce Gardiner (R)X2046.84%58500100.770000000164201
Frantisek MusilX110.00%000000.56000001100310
Bret Hedican (R)X000.00%000000.500000000491011
Peter DourisX0044.19%4300000.71000000011002
Steve Konowalchuk (R)X0141.67%2400000.45000000066003
Ted Drury (R)X1039.32%20600000.690000000118010
Andrei Nikolishin (R)X1025.00%800000.54000000021000
Oleg PetrovX1064.71%1700000.67000000066000
Derek Plante (R)X0044.95%10900000.42000000021000
Boris Mironov (R)X000.00%000000.64000000042000
Keith OsborneX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Hirsch1851020.8812.8594800453770100.00001436010
Pat Jablonski3820850.8833.092097411089200010.00003614101

Ailes Rouges

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kerry HuffmanX5293039-8160377270284812.86%77121923.4471118512120000202
Martin Straka (R) (TOT)X52142337-13601670132288810.61%589217.164121641216112326
__Martin Straka (BOS)X3061218-11209506915408.70%349816.6126820121011214
__Martin Straka (DET)X2281119-24072063134812.70%239417.902682195101112
Nelson EmersonX49142236-131201478135419510.37%695319.44591440203101584
Tom FergusX52171835-1037568142133308912.78%11104620.1161016331980003171
Sean Hill (TOT)X351420340140274565304321.54%4082523.569817411480110132
__Sean Hill (BOS)X30121729-1140214355213221.82%3570223.419716351170110117
__Sean Hill (DET)X5235100621091120.00%512224.44011630000015
Dan VinceletteX50102333-76951396311443838.77%988617.72491342200011270
Tommy SjodinX52819271300575551183315.69%4897118.67336271060000162
Stephane MorinX52101424095911291308110.99%381715.712461288011098
Keith PrimeauX2381523-3175236270215111.43%453123.113581796000391
Ken McRaeX5291322-562201055677347511.69%980615.5043713140011258
Joey KocurX52911200103151492556183316.07%1069613.38235457000031
David ShawX5251217-20855116546617367.58%76117122.52347382031012204
Brad BombadirX425914-136092352351221.74%3664815.43000514011081
Scott PearsonX526713-14015377010488.57%1158811.31011290001123
Randy MollerX363912-113220137252561212.00%4283023.04224191470000130
Chris KontosX503912-310015407815473.85%273614.7202210113000167
Rusty FitzgeraldX51459-46076840103410.00%951210.05000010111112
Igor KravchukX13189-660221258134.00%1632324.820331648000059
Ken KleeX37189-236042202512234.00%4767118.1301111820110101
Chris SimonX19628-5100222840132515.00%330416.00101538000014
Todd EwenX4243722803872082220.00%02315.500000600000
Tommy AlbelinX23167-3100221792311.11%2034414.9700025000029
Dwayne NorrisX52167-7959233916242.56%03236.21112516000440
Tony TwistX6112224016220150.00%06510.7900001100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kerry HuffmanX110.00%000000.64000001100041
Martin Straka (R) (TOT)X2151.85%8100000.83000002200121
__Martin Straka (BOS)X0153.33%6000000.72000002200
__Martin Straka (DET)X2047.62%2100000.96000002200
Nelson EmersonX4049.15%23600000.76000000033210
Tom FergusX1249.73%112000000.67000000022334
Sean Hill (TOT)X010.00%000100.82000000000320
__Sean Hill (BOS)X010.00%000000.83000000000
__Sean Hill (DET)X000.00%000100.82000000000
Dan VinceletteX1054.17%7200000.74000010032121
Tommy SjodinX010.00%000000.56000000085201
Stephane MorinX0051.19%92200000.59000100041221
Keith PrimeauX0049.85%67400000.87000010031103
Ken McRaeX0039.06%6400000.550021102140101
Joey KocurX0248.44%6400000.58000120065220
David ShawX100.00%000000.29000010150100
Brad BombadirX000.00%000000.43000000120112
Scott PearsonX1145.90%6100000.440000001100110
Randy MollerX100.00%000000.29001120055100
Chris KontosX0046.45%15500000.33000000054000
Rusty FitzgeraldX0044.93%59200000.3500000002513000
Igor KravchukX000.00%000000.56000000033000
Ken KleeX100.00%000000.270000000161000
Chris SimonX1143.69%22200000.53000000011002
Todd EwenX1155.56%2700000.61000000044110
Tommy AlbelinX000.00%000000.410000000191001
Dwayne NorrisX0046.72%12200000.430000100306001
Tony TwistX0083.33%600000.62000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Wakaluk156530.9092.7786661404380000.0000148102
Stephane Beauregard91200.8913.5230700181650100.0000440000
Ron Tugnutt3682520.8803.6819730012110080140.0000344100

Isotopes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Hubie McDonoughX5017264302010102105268416.19%377615.5288162616500003
Bill LindsayX51122941-177515095164471237.32%8102820.1531316512121238151
Peter PopovicX5182735-5420786468273411.76%72121423.816814372210002223
Peter WhiteX5115163132355885129408411.63%477315.1636934167011021
David ArchibaldX34131528-140178697226913.40%1079823.48459321322025193
Jim CumminsX4991726-78115131429221569.78%469714.232351687000132
Keith Carney (R)X4991625-5580904654193016.67%5495119.416612311400110134
Normand RochefortX5181523-2360654264113212.50%56121123.74415382140111228
Sergio MomessoX23712191280642649162714.29%440417.560771059101259
Ted DonatoX2371017-12405297820478.97%542618.502682889000167
Andy BrickleyX4161117104042040133015.00%548211.76033786000140
Laurie BoschmanX2031215-437566704614426.52%446523.270441395011397
Brent AshtonX357714-1520164163154911.11%567619.32156161210001116
Dave KarpaX37291176208035216129.52%3565217.62000785011076
Marty McInnisX1255107409303031616.67%327222.67000951000161
Gilbert DionneX35371022022130111810.00%02677.6200017000014
Marc BureauX33459-320033453491711.76%539011.8300000000029
Pat ConacherX28358-312015122841910.71%528610.22101532000047
Sergei Zholtok (R)X29235-640814238188.70%02217.630000000019
Shawn CroninX19145544051934533.33%1729515.53000019000037
Mattias Norstrom (R)X33145-6160192261616.67%3150115.1810116000045
Lyle OdeleinX5224-221511674328.57%811523.05101318000024
Mark HardyX32134-12240562215686.67%4372422.63123101240001143
Darby Hendrickson (R)X33134-71001830257174.00%12668.0600000000122
Jim ThomsonX28213-2408161771911.76%12368.4400003000110
Trent KlattX37213-7602320309276.67%02516.770000300000
Jamie Pushor (R)X20112-3200501563616.67%1930415.1900016000028
Jay WellsX9011-312034113220.00%921423.800111240000037
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Hubie McDonoughX3049.90%99200001.11000001100124
Bill LindsayX2346.38%13800100.800000103140123
Peter PopovicX010.00%000000.58000001200115
Peter WhiteX1347.45%95900000.80000012200123
David ArchibaldX1043.95%33900000.70000000040300
Jim CumminsX2047.17%5300000.75000121100120
Keith Carney (R)X200.00%000000.53000001300100
Normand RochefortX100.00%000000.380000001250110
Sergio MomessoX0251.22%8200000.94000000110121
Ted DonatoX1051.52%3300000.80000000050021
Andy BrickleyX0049.09%5500000.71000000190102
Laurie BoschmanX0060.58%68500000.64000010011002
Brent AshtonX1055.88%17000000.41000000052300
Dave KarpaX000.00%000000.340000000221010
Marty McInnisX1053.03%6600000.74000000099100
Gilbert DionneX0043.90%4100000.75000000011101
Marc BureauX1144.90%41200000.46000000011000
Pat ConacherX1028.57%2100000.56000000021010
Sergei Zholtok (R)X0056.25%1600000.450000000131001
Shawn CroninX100.00%000000.34000000150011
Mattias Norstrom (R)X000.00%000000.200000000121001
Lyle OdeleinX100.00%000000.690000100346000
Mark HardyX100.00%000000.11000000140000
Darby Hendrickson (R)X0047.31%27900000.30000000011000
Jim ThomsonX0048.00%2500000.25000000011010
Trent KlattX0133.33%1500000.24000000055011
Jamie Pushor (R)X000.00%000000.1300000001515010
Jay WellsX000.00%000000.09000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Weeks105410.9082.7860400283030020.00001013200
John Tanner145320.8962.9469501343260000.00001023210
Steve Shields (R)32101740.8813.541796401068930120.00003115300

Spoonman's

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dave SnuggerudX492534592012010911694112614.79%297719.951091941218000138
Joel OttoX49182846153951051571384112013.04%18103621.1371623412161016283
Dan KeczmerX4973441-3315479010238656.86%60120424.5851520692130222240
Bob SweeneyX49191433117810181109151268312.58%792618.9027947188101155
Ric NattressX4911162715180235654203820.37%72116323.748412361980001238
Cam RussellX49423272855117495513217.27%5994719.33426361500111159
Dave ReidX4210162672054910336859.71%764615.3832519108000259
Todd Marchant (R)X4310152512360665310222449.80%480418.71371029197000118
Kevin HallerX4831619035549443611268.33%3083417.36257281310000101
Jamie BakerX4910616-7320279683214712.05%961712.5900006101394
Luke RichardsonX433111401031511449398257.69%5282519.1924619760002181
Rich PilonX492121414975132402812317.14%3982116.760221476011063
Mike DonnellyX23851344015225493314.81%133114.393251852000025
Derek LaxdalX486713-3860124417316388.22%577016.03011330003123
Glen Murray (R)X3711112-818025112712193.70%237310.0916799400001
Dave BarrX49561114052641122212.20%33777.703361566000067
Mike McPheeX382810-716012294910324.08%242711.2503332300002
Petri SkrikoX17459420641831422.22%11649.6604495800007
Mike KeaneX8156320711124108.33%215219.06044540000043
Mike EaglesX49145-52002465449252.27%53777.6900000011177
Scott Pellerin (R)X37112-780920259234.00%32978.03000001011105
Chris Tamer (R)X1000000210000.00%01716.520000000007
Doug CrossmanX1000100303110.00%22322.770003400006
Sean O'DonnellX5000100720000.00%57915.8300002000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dave SnuggerudX5450.60%16800001.21000001100924
Joel OttoX2153.39%149100110.89000010130264
Dan KeczmerX310.00%000000.68000100140323
Bob SweeneyX4253.73%116700010.71000111100432
Ric NattressX210.00%000000.46000001100023
Cam RussellX100.00%000000.570000001130121
Dave ReidX1054.55%4400000.80000000120111
Todd Marchant (R)X1149.37%7900110.62000000054122
Kevin HallerX000.00%000000.460001001230011
Jamie BakerX1249.06%68900000.52000000180011
Luke RichardsonX100.00%000000.34002100022200
Rich PilonX000.00%000000.340000100153000
Mike DonnellyX2031.58%1900000.79000001100011
Derek LaxdalX0052.83%5300000.34000001100110
Glen Murray (R)X0130.43%2300000.6400000002211001
Dave BarrX2050.00%2400000.58000001100011
Mike McPheeX0060.71%5600000.47000000088000
Petri SkrikoX0044.44%900101.10000000140000
Mike KeaneX0046.15%1300000.7900000003737001
Mike EaglesX0049.59%36500000.270000000286001
Scott Pellerin (R)X1035.71%1400000.13000000099000
Chris Tamer (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Doug CrossmanX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Sean O'DonnellX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Rick Tabaracci (R)128200.9291.9561401202810010.0000935010
Danny Lorenz40181650.8902.9423476311510490400.0000409321