Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yuri KhmylevX1788167406153642022.22%125915.242351049000013
Mike HudsonX1758135160264134222414.71%335120.63123563000075
Darius KasparaitisX17211133602067211501213.33%2235821.03112831000057
Kevin KaminskiX175611220036212861717.86%120712.17011528000013
Randy BurridgeX175611-12061746132310.87%329917.601121456000016
Robert KronX133710-300513325389.38%123718.241231347000033
Jassen Cullimore (R)X173710712036122051415.00%2035721.020441166000075
Dave HannanX17371024012264813296.25%736721.581011964000286
Pat MacLeodX17099-31001919146130.00%1433419.64033962000025
Chris Gratton (R)X17718-7241043232791625.93%226115.3421375100000
Anson Carter (R)X1743776025211631025.00%51518.880000100002
Craig LudwigX172571401322611133.33%3438022.35000217000078
Dean McAmmond (R)X17246420113308166.67%019711.57000115000223
Sergei Bautin (R)X16156-2140231714477.14%1930018.77112540000030
Jason Dawe (R)X17325-1207191971215.79%121212.48101757000012
Mike Rathje (R)X121454120231041225.00%1017814.8200003000040
Nikolai BorschevskyX522452028105820.00%18717.4300041900007
Tyler Wright (R)X13022-21802319125100.00%218814.4700004000040
Ed CourtenayX16101-70063931311.11%01428.840001200000
Jason Smith (R)X5011300130000.00%37715.460000400009
Ilya Byakin (R)X1000-320201020.00%11615.700000000001
Paul DiPietroX4000-100001110.00%081.910000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yuri KhmylevX3054.55%2200001.24000001100220
Mike HudsonX1048.02%48100000.74000000510121
Darius KasparaitisX100.00%000000.73000040310011
Kevin KaminskiX0148.10%23700001.06000000160011
Randy BurridgeX0044.07%5900100.74000001100110
Robert KronX0152.94%1700000.84000000110000
Jassen Cullimore (R)X000.00%000100.560000002110110
Dave HannanX1044.44%2700000.55000000052101
Pat MacLeodX000.00%000000.540000001170000
Chris Gratton (R)X1152.55%31400000.61002001100011
Anson Carter (R)X0150.36%13700000.93000002200110
Craig LudwigX000.00%000000.37000000093000
Dean McAmmond (R)X0035.29%1700000.610000000116001
Sergei Bautin (R)X000.00%000000.400000002130000
Jason Dawe (R)X0038.46%1300100.47000000021011
Mike Rathje (R)X000.00%000000.56000000055001
Nikolai BorschevskyX200.00%000000.92000000120100
Tyler Wright (R)X0047.54%6100000.210000000134000
Ed CourtenayX0040.00%500000.14000000000000
Jason Smith (R)X000.00%000000.26000000051000
Ilya Byakin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Paul DiPietroX0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kay Whitmore52100.8712.992212011850010.0000314000
Tommy Soderstrom147610.8953.1280701423990000.0000143101

Harvard

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tim TaylorX188142278043971212611.27%438521.391892369112490
Sean HillX18912212120153336142425.00%1740922.7475122271011074
Ron SutterX1841620-237560545412387.41%541322.9528101678022283
Jason Allison (R)X186713-620163546133113.04%430016.643361169000345
J. J. DaigneaultX185813-41209363291315.63%2443924.414371877101179
Dimitri YushkevichX1749133320433834102211.76%1639223.063472358011257
Martin Straka (R)X183710-10206244413226.82%129216.231561575011214
Janne Laukkanen (R)X181910-416018201310177.69%2034319.07123558000042
Reid SimpsonX18549420028122491320.83%021612.020000000000
Brent FedykX18369-880815468286.52%330717.07134157700000
German Titov (R)X182573202424817344.17%327115.0400010000145
Mikko MakelaX18246-3203131811011.11%11488.200000010117
Josef BeranekX18325-600610314269.68%024013.3500011300002
Ronnie SternX18044-3155378193110.00%118410.2401147200001
Craig JohnsonX18213-200217175711.76%11628.9800004000135
Ryan McGill (R)X520218011351440.00%38015.9300011000012
Jan Vopat (R)X10112217514531333.33%615115.1300013000029
Jeff NortonX13112-106025992211.11%821516.51101533000023
Matthew Barnaby (R)X1701111202677140.00%11649.650000100000
Jim SandlakX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Todd ReirdenX1000000220010.00%01716.850000100001
Cory Cross (R)X8000-21602413100.00%310713.430000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tim TaylorX2054.67%15000001.14000000021212
Sean HillX000.00%000001.03000002600210
Ron SutterX1053.40%61800000.97001001100121
Jason Allison (R)X1064.81%21600000.87000000170120
J. J. DaigneaultX010.00%000000.59000000150000
Dimitri YushkevichX100.00%000000.66000000110021
Martin Straka (R)X0150.00%4000000.680000000103000
Janne Laukkanen (R)X000.00%000000.58000000062001
Reid SimpsonX0042.86%1400000.83000001100000
Brent FedykX1050.00%2200000.59000000084001
German Titov (R)X0056.62%30200000.52000000052000
Mikko MakelaX0060.00%1000000.81000000022000
Josef BeranekX1039.53%8600000.42000000022000
Ronnie SternX0041.67%1200000.430000100181000
Craig JohnsonX0050.00%3600000.37000000022000
Ryan McGill (R)X000.00%000000.50000000033000
Jan Vopat (R)X000.00%000000.26000000055000
Jeff NortonX000.00%000000.1900000001110000
Matthew Barnaby (R)X0045.61%5700000.120000000177000
Jim SandlakX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Todd ReirdenX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Cory Cross (R)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Wendell Young30010.8913.34108006550000.0000018000
Vincent Riendeau1871000.8783.3997421554510100.0000180210

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavol Demitra (R)X166814-660184544145313.64%530218.88268168000007
Brad Werenka (R)X176814-8360312532101318.75%2641624.473691990000075
Martin RucinskyX175611-9602123682413.89%127316.07347188400002
Teppo NumminenX143811-4406243714238.11%2735425.302352763000078
Stu BarnesX176410-3100265138123015.79%533319.593361478000285
Marc BergevinX171910-81202017185135.56%1232619.191341488000016
Jere Lehtinen (R)X171910-3401419276233.70%735420.810551079000284
Randy GilhenX17527-5203192241622.73%122413.18202424101158
Daniel MaroisX17347-81955493512328.57%129517.33235159000000
Bob BoughnerX16426-1239547182451516.67%1934221.394261779000042
Paul MacDermidX17246-32351692051410.00%11378.0601111300000
Travis Green (R)X16156-300012165136.25%01338.290000000003
Gaetan DuchesneX17224-3205172071410.00%117710.4301127000029
Shjon Podein (R)X8134-112011515666.67%112415.5500000011025
Rich SutterX17134-42152814183115.56%01508.830000300002
Marc HabscheidX17134-5802022317193.23%127115.971231686000023
Link GaetzX17123-5220451694411.11%2430417.89000428000065
Bob ProbertX9112-12610181291411.11%09910.9710121000032
Marc LaforgeX7022380544120.00%711516.4701127000027
Daniel LacroixX1011000111000.00%01616.380110300003
Troy LoneyX1000000110000.00%066.000000000003
Steve FinnX14000-418025177210.00%1322115.82000312000056
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavol Demitra (R)X0152.55%43200000.93000000022011
Brad Werenka (R)X100.00%000000.67000000021100
Martin RucinskyX1045.00%4000000.81000000092000
Teppo NumminenX000.00%000000.62000000710000
Stu BarnesX0147.23%47000000.600000000102111
Marc BergevinX000.00%000000.610000000147000
Jere Lehtinen (R)X0057.89%3800000.570000000134000
Randy GilhenX0041.95%26700000.62000000011002
Daniel MaroisX0052.00%2500000.48000100051100
Bob BoughnerX000.00%000000.35000010022000
Paul MacDermidX0063.64%1100000.88000010120000
Travis Green (R)X0041.78%14600000.90000000077000
Gaetan DuchesneX0142.42%3300000.450000001140001
Shjon Podein (R)X01100.00%500000.64000000051000
Rich SutterX00100.00%200000.53000000099000
Marc HabscheidX0057.89%1900000.29000001100000
Link GaetzX000.00%000000.20000001100001
Bob ProbertX0028.57%1400000.41000010088010
Marc LaforgeX000.00%000000.35000000075000
Daniel LacroixX0055.56%1800001.22000000110000
Troy LoneyX000.00%200000.00000000011000
Steve FinnX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederic Chabot131840.8863.4573000423680000.0000125110
Andre Racicot61300.8455.0630800261680000.0000512000

Riverman

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shaun Van AllenX1891120660204855153116.36%738821.5456112594000094
Mike StapletonX166142074074441143414.63%230719.192571772000339
Jeff NielsenX18108187200391750103620.00%230817.14437228100000
Jaroslav ModryX18710175260172635162220.00%2442723.705272690000070
Randy McKayX1831114247576285317465.66%644824.870772291000082
Yvon CorriveauX156713495161638153115.79%227418.293581273000438
Alexander KarpovtsevX1331013620018191422321.43%1430823.68145962000053
Bryan EricksonX186612100031852113811.54%132017.761231187000417
Richard Matvichuk (R)X184812614043162871414.29%2139221.793471783000171
Chris TherienX183912614012122291613.64%1339421.911671383000074
Andrei Nazarov (R)X18291123604620248298.33%123513.0500021400001
Kris Draper (R)X1881922093043122818.60%524713.7300018000011
Valery Bure (R)X16156100120254194.00%220612.8900000000011
Sergei GoncharX5145-140101013497.69%712124.14022928000019
Alexei Zhitnik (R)X17044410021187150.00%1324614.4500004000020
Sergei Brylin (R)X17033300153040.00%0341.990000700000
Adrian Aucoin (R)X18033318021155140.00%1826314.6200004000022
Dan BylsmaX1811202044133107.69%01045.770000100000
Michael Nylander (R)X18112-30001793911.11%31297.1600000000025
Dmitri Motkov (R)X1011-100010000.00%11515.180000000001
Yan Kaminsky (R)X6011-120038160.00%1559.180000000006
Peter Ferraro (R)X2000100000000.00%000.070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shaun Van AllenX1152.34%42800011.03000001300112
Mike StapletonX1156.16%33300001.30000000021131
Jeff NielsenX2141.18%1700001.17000000022211
Jaroslav ModryX000.00%000000.80000001400110
Randy McKayX0043.37%19600000.63000100011200
Yvon CorriveauX1055.56%4500000.95000000410130
Alexander KarpovtsevX100.00%000000.84000000210111
Bryan EricksonX1060.00%2000000.75000000055011
Richard Matvichuk (R)X000.00%000000.61000000011002
Chris TherienX000.00%000000.610000000133100
Andrei Nazarov (R)X0033.33%1500000.94000000310010
Kris Draper (R)X2043.27%24500000.73000000022003
Valery Bure (R)X1043.48%2300000.580000000111000
Sergei GoncharX000.00%000000.830000000136000
Alexei Zhitnik (R)X000.00%000000.330000000170000
Sergei Brylin (R)X0054.29%3500001.770000000170000
Adrian Aucoin (R)X000.00%000000.230000000186000
Dan BylsmaX1037.50%800000.38000000011000
Michael Nylander (R)X0052.56%15600000.31000001200000
Dmitri Motkov (R)X000.00%000001.32000000110000
Yan Kaminsky (R)X0033.33%300000.36000000065000
Peter Ferraro (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Verner (R)10000.9091.5638001110000.0000018000
Corey Schwab1811610.8923.22104520565170010.0000180010

Pacifiques de la route

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zdeno CigerX1771219680202660214711.67%334920.542241475011150
Jyrki LummeX17413173120123526123315.38%2243525.623361878000081
Sheldon KennedyX17610162140302940104015.00%331718.672571064000147
Yanic Perreault (R)X1761016-120253751143611.76%233519.702571671000055
Patrice BriseboisX176915-21009142781622.22%2337522.053581761000071
Philippe BozonX1777142606223763018.92%324914.652461150101330
Roman Hamrlik (R)X174913-124035242291318.18%1634820.493251574011064
Bobby CarpenterX14481234073738133410.53%027119.37055954000040
Drake Berehowsky (R)X161101181954710174145.88%2029518.42145947000035
Claude VilgrainX1737104120271229122410.34%028516.7612387600000
Dave TippettX17628-1207182641623.08%925515.032135150001102
Pat FalloonX172460002131861611.11%017710.390111400000
Rob MurrayX17145132048291910165.26%119011.200000200003
Geoff SandersonX172241403112711107.41%117810.440000000000
Igor UlanovX17044-3360481212360.00%2033919.96000722000068
Alain CoteX321366030202100.00%04615.320000200007
Stephane Yelle (R)X16033-10001210360.00%11096.800000000000
Gino OdjickX17112017539613157.69%11347.8900001000004
Craig RivetX1502211401574140.00%821514.310110300009
Cory Stillman (R)X31012201340225.00%13712.3300011200001
Eric LacroixX1000000000000.00%000.270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zdeno CigerX0157.81%6400001.09000000000100
Jyrki LummeX100.00%000000.78000002200211
Sheldon KennedyX1150.00%2200001.01000001200100
Yanic Perreault (R)X3047.26%47400000.96000000410021
Patrice BriseboisX000.00%000000.80000001100201
Philippe BozonX1047.37%3800001.12000001300001
Roman Hamrlik (R)X110.00%000000.75000000120101
Bobby CarpenterX0056.61%40100000.89000002300030
Drake Berehowsky (R)X000.00%000000.75001001100110
Claude VilgrainX1037.50%1600000.70000000170001
Dave TippettX0251.85%2700000.63000000033010
Pat FalloonX0026.67%1500000.68000000044011
Rob MurrayX0039.81%20600000.530000001160000
Geoff SandersonX0055.56%900000.45000001100000
Igor UlanovX000.00%000000.240000000171000
Alain CoteX000.00%000001.31000001100100
Stephane Yelle (R)X0049.60%12500000.550000000163000
Gino OdjickX1051.85%2700000.3000001001613000
Craig RivetX000.00%000000.190000000155000
Cory Stillman (R)X0041.30%4600000.54000000022000
Eric LacroixX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Ing21100.9512.0359002410000.0000017000
Stephane Fiset (R)178610.9002.9296700474700200.0000170011

Banshees

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason WoolleyX183161956015282282413.64%2345024.9819101283000158
Alexander SemakX18891732810373555124714.55%034919.39156218000007
Murray BaronX1841115022048112091720.00%2442923.841451576000054
Andrei Kovalenko (R)X187613012054235493712.96%133818.80224138000003
Wes WalzX176713310013484273614.29%030317.801671168000133
Mariusz Czerkawski (R)X185611-120181629132117.24%027715.41404117400001
Brian RolstonX18471102072839132910.26%229816.5713466300000
Peter AholaX183811126047131913715.79%1236019.993141176000025
Bill Berg (R)X18011110201416244220.00%2334719.27011137500009
Dallas Drake (R)X1845924032344918528.16%838721.510001082000066
Greg GilbertX18538-12051529102017.24%420711.48202210000012
Ryan WalterX184484009361961421.05%525614.21101116000169
Garry ValkX1843754021102561016.00%119410.7600000101542
Philippe Boucher (R)X1706656015123330.00%1728116.5301103011049
Chris JosephX1823542602510130615.38%2533018.36101315011050
Steve LeachX9224-111568116418.18%09310.320000100000
Craig ConroyX17134-180927293193.45%019111.2100029000111
Jeff DanielsX51122001230233.33%0387.520000000000
Jody HullX4011000255040.00%1348.600000000000
Jose CharbonneauX90112201614030.00%110111.170001900000
Lyndon ByersX90112601120000.00%0677.430000000000
Mike SillingerX1000000030100.00%01111.280000000001
Terry YakeX1000000012000.00%01010.230000100000
Neil WilkinsonX1000-100210100.00%11211.880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason WoolleyX210.00%000000.84000000840110
Alexander SemakX2152.49%46100000.97000020022230
Murray BaronX100.00%000000.70000000091201
Andrei Kovalenko (R)X1035.48%3100010.77000000062310
Wes WalzX0050.28%36200000.86000000210010
Mariusz Czerkawski (R)X0076.19%2100000.79000001100110
Brian RolstonX0127.78%1800000.74000000022100
Peter AholaX000.00%000000.61000000011102
Bill Berg (R)X000.00%000000.630000001180001
Dallas Drake (R)X1157.14%2100000.46000001200111
Greg GilbertX1053.33%1500000.77000000044002
Ryan WalterX0051.56%32000000.63000000022011
Garry ValkX0156.52%2300000.72000000042101
Philippe Boucher (R)X000.00%000000.430000000174000
Chris JosephX000.00%000000.30000000042010
Steve LeachX0140.00%500000.86000010180001
Craig ConroyX0047.72%19700000.42000000022000
Jeff DanielsX100.00%200001.06000000011010
Jody HullX000.00%100000.58000000042000
Jose CharbonneauX0028.57%700000.20000000080000
Lyndon ByersX0066.67%300000.30000000088000
Mike SillingerX0050.00%1200000.00000000011000
Terry YakeX0041.67%1200000.00000000011000
Neil WilkinsonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Billington84310.8542.9043401211440100.0000711000
Jim Hrivnak125230.8703.0566800342610100.0000117000

Croque-Morts

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dixon Ward (R)X17991811180492548174718.75%435520.893581775000038
Ray Whitney (R)X1751217114013346715447.46%535721.020441575000138
Tony HrkacX17671332093442112714.29%426815.763471872000248
Scott Lachance (R)X171121314032014267.14%924514.400333600006
Luciano BorsatoX1784121120281740142920.00%224814.565161973000227
Bryan Smolinski (R)X175611106072529103417.24%027316.0400043900000
Dana MurzynX173710120036202742011.11%2741424.363472077000062
Richard Smehlik (R)X17371036061624101812.50%2136021.182241873011157
Dave McLlwainX172810-84016233417345.88%230317.83044974000019
Blair AytchenumX17549080592672219.23%41579.2100001101121
Corey MillenX17268-81201259327206.25%325615.06044113800007
Trent YawneyX1726811201825217129.52%2240824.022351674000062
Bob HalkidisX17178280437196125.26%1736721.570001072000063
Brian Savage (R)X17527-710024154372111.63%324614.4700002000032
Tom FitzgeraldX17156120815269123.85%11508.840001400000
Brian Holzinger (R)X1706608072413990.00%41659.7300000000031
Dave LowryX922406010581625.00%0798.821121400005
Eric Cairns (R)X17033041529106220.00%1525114.7700001000021
Tom ChorskeX820212043831125.00%0607.490000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dixon Ward (R)X0051.38%10900101.01000000033220
Ray Whitney (R)X1066.67%1800000.95000000041211
Tony HrkacX2250.17%29300000.97000000041101
Scott Lachance (R)X100.00%000001.06000000063011
Luciano BorsatoX3075.00%4000100.97000000011111
Bryan Smolinski (R)X1146.40%34700010.81000000041111
Dana MurzynX000.00%000000.48000000210011
Richard Smehlik (R)X000.00%000000.56000000031010
Dave McLlwainX1050.00%2200000.660000002120001
Blair AytchenumX1050.00%2400001.15000000270001
Corey MillenX0052.08%28800000.63000001100000
Trent YawneyX000.00%000000.39000000044011
Bob HalkidisX000.00%000000.44000000011000
Brian Savage (R)X0038.10%2100000.57000000044100
Tom FitzgeraldX0063.16%1900000.80000000072000
Brian Holzinger (R)X0046.15%19500000.730000002170000
Dave LowryX0050.00%400001.01000000054000
Eric Cairns (R)X000.00%000000.240001000174000
Tom ChorskeX0050.00%200000.67000002200000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jocelyn Thibault (R)73100.8653.0327800141040000.0000413000
Parris Duffus64100.8833.1031001161370000.000051100
Byron Dafoe (R)83500.8373.7243600271660000.000083000

Chiefs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jiri Dopita (R)X177613-40003440123317.50%132419.083581163000351
Jason YorkX175611-312014252452220.83%2337421.993361764000063
Mick VukotaX174711-330067131961921.05%126615.6423566500000
Randy CunneyworthX173811-4806253815257.89%232719.23156964000153
Donald DufresneX172810-4407392081510.00%1540723.962131572000074
Bob BeersX172810-31003215991322.22%2637421.98145664000064
Bobby HolikX175271001293342715.15%217610.380000600002
Mark LambX17437-3180394730113313.33%437221.90022474000185
Frantisek KuceraX17257-1120271391522.22%826315.4920233000032
Brad DalgarnoX17167-4409184410332.27%327215.99123167300000
Brian ProppX17426-42016283072213.33%337121.81202772000083
Jim DowdX17156-200028297133.45%11569.160220300000
Jiri Slegr (R)X17066-12001820131130.00%1824514.420221500005
Donald Brashear (R)X170552155229175100.00%318811.0900000000023
Glenn FeatherstoneX17213-436071131541013.33%1439623.310111174000063
Michel Picard (R)X17213-2000142091410.00%11508.840000100003
Jeff Odgers (R)X17112212033182812.50%21639.600000000000
Rob RayX3011160710010.00%0268.700000000000
Shane ChurlaX14011-314019511440.00%11218.610000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jiri Dopita (R)X1052.15%32600000.80000001300200
Jason YorkX110.00%000000.59000000140002
Mick VukotaX0043.75%1600010.83000000011100
Randy CunneyworthX0054.67%7500000.67000000130000
Donald DufresneX010.00%000000.49000000130010
Bob BeersX000.00%000000.54000001300000
Bobby HolikX1048.91%18400000.79000000053000
Mark LambX1047.84%37000000.38000000085120
Frantisek KuceraX010.00%000000.53000000081100
Brad DalgarnoX0054.84%3100000.520000000138010
Brian ProppX0053.24%21600000.32000001100102
Jim DowdX0048.10%15800000.770000002140001
Jiri Slegr (R)X000.00%000000.490000000176010
Donald Brashear (R)X0040.00%1500000.530010000174000
Glenn FeatherstoneX100.00%000000.15000000011011
Michel Picard (R)X1030.00%1000000.400000001140000
Jeff Odgers (R)X0025.00%800000.2500000001413000
Rob RayX000.00%000000.77000000030000
Shane ChurlaX0055.56%900000.170000000141000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Felix Potvin (R)145710.8893.1378600413700100.0000134000
Mike Dunham (R)51210.9083.2024400131420100.0000413110

As

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kelly ChaseX18515206260602844102611.36%129316.25257106100001
Mark PedersonX1889172003284093120.00%130516.94257127400000
Rob DiMaioX186111754095257164010.53%236520.292571373011352
Stephan LebeauX188816-340134761183613.11%141222.923691375000168
Bryan MarchmentX1861016-3235462630111020.00%2042123.374372075101173
Darryl ShannonX1841014660121723121517.39%2241423.033141375000274
Alan KerrX14581318062549162710.20%033023.594262264000358
Robert DirkX181111252202722205135.00%1438921.610441076000065
Marty McSorleyX183811-329555162291213.64%2942223.452131374000067
Vladimir RuzickaX1864102002313272818.75%027615.3600002011047
Ken BaumgartnerX182793421057102611177.69%230016.67055975000010
Brian NoonanX8145-16025917175.88%015819.71011332000120
Dave BrownX18224-328041171931010.53%425314.0600011000033
Enrico Ciccone (R)X18134-44810441453320.00%1826214.5300006000023
Rob Gaudreau (R)X17213-600012235208.70%220412.010001300000
Neil BradyX8202-40021182625.00%0597.3900001000116
Jim McKenzieX18112-36014413297.69%0653.640000200003
Bobby DollasX18022-1206203670.00%1226814.9001119000013
Brad MayX10000000121000.00%0100.980001400002
Troy MalletteX15000-220832110.00%1473.140000700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kelly ChaseX1047.62%2100001.37000000031023
Mark PedersonX2061.90%2100001.12000000130101
Rob DiMaioX2149.24%39400010.93000001500110
Stephan LebeauX3048.71%42700100.78000000000301
Bryan MarchmentX100.00%000010.76000013600023
Darryl ShannonX100.00%000000.68000001100220
Alan KerrX0152.00%20000000.79000000110021
Robert DirkX000.00%000000.620000000113010
Marty McSorleyX000.00%000000.52000010450101
Vladimir RuzickaX0052.50%24000000.72000000011200
Ken BaumgartnerX0057.69%2600000.60000110310001
Brian NoonanX0063.16%1900000.63000000170000
Dave BrownX0124.24%3300000.320000000142000
Enrico Ciccone (R)X000.00%000000.31000020099001
Rob Gaudreau (R)X0046.15%1300000.29000000060000
Neil BradyX0056.47%8500000.68000000033000
Jim McKenzieX0062.50%800000.6100000001212000
Bobby DollasX000.00%000000.150000000181000
Brad MayX00100.00%100000.0000000001010000
Troy MalletteX0059.26%2700000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dominic Roussel1810620.8873.25108800595230020.0000180000

Snipers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bob KudelskiX181011211380285050162920.00%335819.892461592000031
Alexandre Daigle (R)X18813211260183758223313.79%237320.741451598000025
Rob ZamunerX18513181360333449174110.20%434919.39224139800000
Kevin MillerX1811617060112659155718.64%636020.035272293000276
Mikhail TatarinovX1841317520104235172711.43%2239521.942572295000019
Bobby SmithX186713-1100355248113112.50%335519.702352192000160
Jim KyteX1829115441058111971410.53%1237120.63123159200006
Rene Corbet (R)X1828100602920222219.09%132518.06033592000040
Chris DahlquistX18369110012152461512.50%2642423.541121596000067
Brian LawtonX18538010019313271515.63%119710.920000000000
Todd KrygierX18437012013254092910.00%422712.6100004000127
Roger JohanssonX180776220312015240.00%1330416.90000110000066
Bill HoulderX1807722804519318160.00%1940322.390222292000055
Dave ChyzowskiX1823501201118181411.11%11327.3300021100001
Sean ProngerX18145-10021615576.67%21176.500000100016
Mike HoughX18303-1608171731717.65%01106.110000000000
Mike Knuble (R)X181230203714687.14%020011.110000300001
Brad ShawX18033513511167190.00%1328615.9000004000163
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bob KudelskiX0053.32%48200001.17000000033232
Alexandre Daigle (R)X0345.10%5100001.13000000021112
Rob ZamunerX0042.86%3500001.03000000011022
Kevin MillerX3253.13%3200000.94000002200212
Mikhail TatarinovX000.00%000000.86000000210110
Bobby SmithX1053.00%48300000.73000000011210
Jim KyteX100.00%000000.59000020061000
Rene Corbet (R)X0037.04%2700000.62000000230001
Chris DahlquistX100.00%000000.42000000081101
Brian LawtonX1054.15%20500000.81000001100100
Todd KrygierX0160.00%2500000.62000001100011
Roger JohanssonX000.00%000000.460000000181110
Bill HoulderX000.00%000000.350000000181000
Dave ChyzowskiX0045.16%3100000.76000001200000
Sean ProngerX1049.61%12900000.85000000150000
Mike HoughX2071.43%700000.55000000011000
Mike Knuble (R)X0066.67%600000.30000000310000
Brad ShawX000.00%000000.210000101180000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Geoff Sarjeant115320.8813.1762500332770100.0000108200
Robb Stauber85300.8683.2246620251900000.0000810000

Citadelles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Greg JohnsonX1471118-24022850142714.00%026618.972571361000032
Steve HeinzeX1751217-1135313150263610.00%537021.79246874000067
Valery ZelepukinX178715-160184342163519.05%240023.53235874000265
Mike LalorX1731114-180291928101010.71%1637622.122571771000159
Darrin ShannonX174913018020182972813.79%1640123.612351868000159
Bob CorkumX15661284014333793416.22%226717.802241162000016
Dmitri MironovX1711011-1120352223694.35%2040723.951011368000065
Jon KlemmX171101112603427329203.13%1236621.551342072000053
Bob BergX175510-415527213581814.29%125815.19202417000014
Stewert GavinX17461026014274311339.30%129917.6014586700006
Ed WardX17729-180202442103216.67%224614.4600000000023
Louie DebruskX16369350105621389217.89%727817.39134954000126
Bruce Gardiner (R)X15156-2001032248164.17%220313.560000100007
Frantisek MusilX171341220321111099.09%1825214.830001300004
Peter DourisX1721310005172511.76%2844.940002300000
Ted Drury (R)X15033200314020.00%0463.090000000001
Derek Plante (R)X5112-2001974414.29%19418.8801121600004
Steve Konowalchuk (R)X1711224017914347.14%01227.180000100013
Bret Hedican (R)X1602231009169360.00%1125015.5900014000022
Boris Mironov (R)X1011-100230000.00%11818.500000000002
Keith OsborneX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Oleg PetrovX4000000010020.00%0112.640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Greg JohnsonX0043.20%33100001.36000001100211
Steve HeinzeX0046.77%6200100.92000100120130
Valery ZelepukinX2143.28%23800000.75000000032112
Mike LalorX000.00%000000.740000001100001
Darrin ShannonX200.00%000000.65000000210110
Bob CorkumX0245.12%29700000.90000002200110
Dmitri MironovX000.00%000000.54000000031000
Jon KlemmX010.00%000000.600000000153000
Bob BergX0064.00%2500000.77000010033100
Stewert GavinX2055.17%2900000.67000000033001
Ed WardX0058.33%2400000.73000000063010
Louie DebruskX0065.00%2000000.65001011200000
Bruce Gardiner (R)X0046.12%20600000.590000000114000
Frantisek MusilX000.00%000000.320000000123000
Peter DourisX0050.00%800000.71000000041001
Ted Drury (R)X0030.61%4900001.300000000151000
Derek Plante (R)X0044.95%10900000.42000000021000
Steve Konowalchuk (R)X0025.00%400000.33000000011001
Bret Hedican (R)X000.00%000000.160000000163000
Boris Mironov (R)X000.00%000001.08000000110000
Keith OsborneX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Oleg PetrovX0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Hirsch112710.8733.0157800292290000.000098000
Pat Jablonski104120.8593.6745820281980000.000089000

Ailes Rouges

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Keith PrimeauX1881018-5155214750184416.00%342823.783361369000279
Dan VinceletteX1851015-1295541736142613.89%332017.791341167011149
Kerry HuffmanX181141531201726219154.76%3040022.211561765000080
Nelson EmersonX188513-28002144112818.18%332618.091121271101346
Ken McRaeX186612-3175471936162616.67%229416.3632576300000
Tom FergusX185712-427523475710348.77%337320.702461762000382
David ShawX182810-92403918255158.00%2640822.691341466000068
Igor KravchukX13189-660221258134.00%1632324.820331648000059
Stephane MorinX1835810014029102210.34%125914.3700003000017
Tommy SjodinX1834751601716212914.29%1729916.61000828000032
Randy MollerX15257574205811144214.29%1634322.871011060000056
Joey KocurX18257029547821889.52%424713.7200000000017
Chris KontosX18145-300418273223.70%229916.6300046500003
Scott PearsonX18314-100015316249.68%626414.6600000000132
Rusty FitzgeraldX18213-32001491622.22%11045.7800001000013
Tommy AlbelinX5123-6603220050.00%117815.5600001000012
Brad BombadirX18033-1016040125460.00%1727015.0000024011030
Todd EwenX1810116014565716.67%0884.860000500000
Dwayne NorrisX18011-500234430.00%0613.390112600003
Ken KleeX3000000510000.00%24916.240000200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Keith PrimeauX0049.53%53700000.84000011200102
Dan VinceletteX0040.00%2500000.94000011200100
Kerry HuffmanX000.00%000000.75000000430001
Nelson EmersonX2044.74%7600000.80000003300110
Ken McRaeX0021.74%2300000.82000100021101
Tom FergusX0048.48%36300000.64000000011011
David ShawX000.00%000000.49000000210000
Igor KravchukX000.00%000000.56000000091000
Stephane MorinX0053.31%27200000.62000002200011
Tommy SjodinX000.00%000000.47000000062000
Randy MollerX100.00%000000.410011200132100
Joey KocurX0250.00%2600000.57000010091110
Chris KontosX0044.00%2500000.330000000132000
Scott PearsonX1060.00%2000000.30000000033010
Rusty FitzgeraldX0044.88%12700000.58000000055000
Tommy AlbelinX000.00%000000.77000000011001
Brad BombadirX000.00%000000.220000000188000
Todd EwenX0050.00%1800000.2300000001111000
Dwayne NorrisX0031.25%1600000.3300000001816000
Ken KleeX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ron Tugnutt1741110.8833.6296100584970030.0000153000
Stephane Beauregard40200.8265.901220012690000.0000315000

Isotopes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bill LindsayX1851318035562325716538.77%337320.720552084123355
Hubie McDonoughX17881600032745123317.78%026615.65426105800002
Ted DonatoX94610-5003173392712.12%219021.122352046000030
Peter PopovicX181910-71202920197135.26%3243824.311231290000083
Peter WhiteX18459-22092836123211.11%126614.76011116501108
Normand RochefortX18459-81801814292713.79%2243724.263031985011182
David ArchibaldX10538-62022236112813.89%623923.913251440101259
Jim CumminsX16268130103818336296.06%225115.66000549000117
Andy BrickleyX133474000112481712.50%018814.44022643000020
Laurie BoschmanX9257-21203233218239.52%321724.12033550000145
Keith Carney (R)X16246-116028201941410.53%2231919.941121362011054
Dave KarpaX131564140281393711.11%825219.39000654011033
Brent AshtonX113251205102572112.00%122420.35011654000139
Lyle OdeleinX5224-221511674328.57%811523.05101318000024
Sergio MomessoX8134-2100211016486.25%213216.51022420101218
Marty McInnisX11121200540125.00%01919.400000300013
Marc BureauX10112060111511269.09%112412.4100000000013
Jamie Pushor (R)X12112-280301131333.33%1217914.9200002000016
Pat ConacherX7022-140766030.00%29113.07000112000020
Trent KlattX15101-50077113109.09%0825.490000200000
Jay WellsX1011-100503200.00%12726.600113700004
Mark HardyX70110601274310.00%1016123.04011330000135
Mattias Norstrom (R)X11011-440791010.00%1116314.8000001000014
Gilbert DionneX16011-520010186130.00%01298.090001200002
Shawn CroninX7000-11801511140.00%610414.840000400009
Darby Hendrickson (R)X11000-56041110260.00%0827.430000000007
Sergei Zholtok (R)X11000-520447120.00%0827.480000000007
Jim ThomsonX16000-4404981100.00%11267.860000200015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bill LindsayX1138.30%4700100.97000010250003
Hubie McDonoughX0052.35%34000001.20000000610002
Ted DonatoX0038.46%1300001.05000002200020
Peter PopovicX000.00%000000.46000000120012
Peter WhiteX0145.71%35000000.68000000022000
Normand RochefortX100.00%000000.41000001200100
David ArchibaldX1045.98%8700000.67000000110100
Jim CumminsX0061.11%1800000.64000020021000
Andy BrickleyX0050.00%2800000.75000000150101
Laurie BoschmanX0059.76%33300000.64000000021002
Keith Carney (R)X100.00%000000.38000001100000
Dave KarpaX000.00%000000.48000000051000
Brent AshtonX1054.69%6400000.45000000000100
Lyle OdeleinX100.00%000000.690000100121000
Sergio MomessoX0052.50%4000000.61000000043010
Marty McInnisX0075.00%800002.06000000011000
Marc BureauX0046.21%13200000.32000000030000
Jamie Pushor (R)X000.00%000000.22000000077010
Pat ConacherX0030.00%1000000.44000000072000
Trent KlattX0040.00%500000.24000000044001
Jay WellsX000.00%000000.75000000000000
Mark HardyX000.00%000000.12000000170000
Mattias Norstrom (R)X000.00%000000.120000000119000
Gilbert DionneX0035.71%1400000.1500000001615000
Shawn CroninX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Darby Hendrickson (R)X0050.00%8800000.0000000001111000
Sergei Zholtok (R)X0062.50%800000.0000000001111000
Jim ThomsonX0036.36%1100000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Weeks21100.9062.51119005530010.000028000
Steve Shields (R)155630.8893.4084740484310100.0000144200
John Tanner30200.8863.69130008700000.000026010

Spoonman's

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dave SnuggerudX18971662032858153315.52%134919.373361384000126
Joel OttoX1841115712050524613378.70%738021.0927917821014117
Ric NattressX18111129120101813897.69%3843123.9412310770000100
Bob SweeneyX186410235566394482313.64%233118.382351571000018
Dan KeczmerX18279-91952042308276.67%2743424.132241979011199
Dave ReidX115384003835122114.29%217916.282241142000013
Todd Marchant (R)X1335811401716365178.33%123718.24235116600000
Mike DonnellyX1143722010112841614.29%017716.073251545000019
Kevin HallerX172574100141421379.52%1330818.121231759000044
Mike KeaneX8156320711124108.33%215219.06044540000043
Cam RussellX18156-6420492724434.17%2337720.931121875000081
Glen Murray (R)X7055080824050.00%19513.5302212800000
Mike McPheeX18055010059244150.00%118910.5200011200000
Jamie BakerX18404018012352131619.05%320411.3200003000045
Derek LaxdalX17213-44203712196910.53%224614.4400000000241
Luke RichardsonX121231335441312248.33%1223319.39011516000057
Rich PilonX18022736053115280.00%1226814.87000014000012
Dave BarrX18101-1404915586.67%01116.150002800002
Petri SkrikoX5011100013130.00%0357.100002400004
Mike EaglesX18011-660113212590.00%11689.3100000000137
Paul RanheimX1000000024310.00%02323.330002500008
Chris Tamer (R)X1000000210000.00%01716.520000000007
Doug CrossmanX1000100303110.00%22322.770003400006
Sean O'DonnellX5000100720000.00%57915.8300002000024
Scott Pellerin (R)X17000-620710121150.00%21368.0300000000052
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dave SnuggerudX3145.45%7700000.92000000022401
Joel OttoX2053.67%51800000.79000001300112
Ric NattressX000.00%000000.56000000230002
Bob SweeneyX3050.49%41200000.60000010022101
Dan KeczmerX100.00%000000.41000100082101
Dave ReidX1057.14%700000.89000000011111
Todd Marchant (R)X0061.11%1800000.67000000022020
Mike DonnellyX1028.57%1400000.79000000011010
Kevin HallerX000.00%000000.45000000011010
Mike KeaneX0046.15%1300000.79000000077001
Cam RussellX000.00%000000.32000000092010
Glen Murray (R)X0028.57%700001.06000000071000
Mike McPheeX0057.14%2100000.530000000183000
Jamie BakerX0145.57%23700000.39000000033000
Derek LaxdalX0045.45%1100000.24000000033000
Luke RichardsonX000.00%000000.26001000063100
Rich PilonX000.00%000000.150000000181000
Dave BarrX0060.00%1000000.18000000066000
Petri SkrikoX0060.00%500000.56000000052000
Mike EaglesX0053.09%16200000.120000000186000
Paul RanheimX00100.00%200000.00000000000000
Chris Tamer (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Doug CrossmanX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Sean O'DonnellX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Scott Pellerin (R)X0033.33%600000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Rick Tabaracci (R)11000.9501.0060001200000.0000112000
Danny Lorenz1710610.9032.63102723454660200.0000171321