#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Wayne Gretzky (QUE)X5125517634081752016514112.44%10121223.7682129622472028261
2Ron Francis (HAR)X493141725315781291895212316.40%12107121.86112233602070111122
3Mark Messier (MIN)X5229417016260861561684610917.26%14124223.891219315822020210304
4Nicklas Lidstrom (EDM)X52214768-971589104149379514.09%43116522.40162642113302000026
5Mario Lemieux (CHI)X512542677140491512166314911.57%4103420.274252962228000022
6Cam Neely (TOT)X5229376610675137781956414614.87%6101919.599132255200000362
7Ray Bourque (QUE)X5117496653805896142416711.97%77133126.10102131972620220203
8Sergei Fedorov (BOS)X5132326418360941481914111216.75%13106720.9291423582301016184
9Denis Savard (MTL)X4921436496051481504212914.00%12107121.8661218482240001147
10Brett Hull (HAR)X49313263812044501887715216.49%398820.1611152655208000127
11Pat Lafontaine (PIT)X50283361620101461875514914.97%15115123.02111223522420114202
12Gary Roberts (MIN)X5226356120995156561463710117.81%5104620.13111122492200002139
13Brian Leetch (CHI)X51194261-12004496128429114.84%79131125.70151126962390111161
14Scott Niedermayer (BOS)X52154661840889116407812.93%78124223.8872027752510112211
15Gary Suter (QUE)X511545607360766494305915.96%61133226.11102333632600002206
16Mike Modano (MIN)X482732592100874148459618.24%597220.2551621392050003136
17Steve Yzerman (CAL)X492534591280271841575514615.92%6112222.90101424422042139285
18Sergei Zubov (EDM)X52144458-81803781111398512.61%43119122.9112243690298000077
19Luc Robitaille (MTL)X51273057810025711714312015.79%5106620.9061016592321121122
20Joe Sakic (VAN)X422037574120621491666013912.05%21106725.40514194117721313244
21Mats Sundin (VAN)X50272855117351101191743511615.52%7112722.54510154319012311275
22Theoren Fleury (DET)X52272855-58951561001896313914.29%13107020.578715552121013125
23Jaromir Jagr (VAN)X512629551315711051634912915.95%13102120.01121022492180004164
24Adam Oates (CHI)X51183755-22081191604711311.25%592418.1210162650222000133
25Al MacInnis (CAL)X5115405511803190129317911.63%75131025.68141428942280001313
26Doug Gilmour (MIN)X522231537220481211765613512.50%13115622.2241418432011237318
27Vladimir Malakhov (R) (EDM)X52193453-66406564120387815.83%52113321.80151429842431011153
28Dale Hawerchuk (DET)X52143953-314031140153391149.15%8111321.415162142212011292
29Calle Johansson (PHI)X52134053-17551106692285514.13%71124523.94101525672740110178
30Mike Ridley (PHI)X52252752014027105148399516.89%11102919.785131841253000061
31Pavel Bure (ANA)X51232952-12021111944712211.86%10101719.9481018522050004113
32Donald Audette (QUE)X51242751-120030631554312415.48%4102120.02101222412462134111
33Mark Recchi (PHI)X522328518140551071834712312.57%9110621.289716572531122140
34Alexander Mogilny (TOT)X5025255036014951735112914.45%1190618.125111653216000231
35Chris Chelios (MIN)X5213375037751298094267613.83%72130725.14111526602300001241
36Mathieu Schneider (HAR)X461435495515707494247314.89%5598321.3761117571820000109
37Kirk Muller (CHI)X51232548422041101140359516.43%1198319.2851116442111013150
38Rod Brind'Amour (QUE)X5121274857210110541523910513.82%684516.56310134522300000
39Alexei Kovalev (R) (PHI)X52192948-18018751584610212.03%493718.02418225725300000
40John Leclair (PHI)X5222254708925129731374611516.06%597618.77791645250000331
41Mike Gartner (HAR)X4917304722601944123298013.82%285317.416111742188000115
42Eric Lindros (DET)X501730476851512894135219812.59%590818.16891743187000231
43Larry Murphy (EDM)X50103747-92604976100396710.00%61112822.5672128742460110163
44Brendan Shanahan (QUE)X491828463721014679140539412.86%1299720.3481018322320224160
45Jeremy Roenick (ANA)X511828466320771151413910512.77%8100519.7171724461940114156
46Wendel Clark (CAL)X5122234513991517366127429217.32%18112822.128715512200116272
47Joe Nieuwendyk (HAR)X49162945204959680120268513.33%885217.40581338190000025
48Robert Reichel (EDM)X5021234437315112137100277221.00%794818.957111837265000058
49Esa Tikkanen (COL)X4719254496410152981533610912.42%14104922.3141216401863259227
50Steve Larmer (ANA)X48192544-41404254135308814.07%894619.7061420451770003166
#Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Ron Hextall (HAR)42251410.8903.03243610112311210100.0000418
2Dominik Hasek (BOS)45241440.8863.14254221213311690310.0000444
3Martin Brodeur (CAL)32131420.8903.16165161877880220.00002820
4Curtis Joseph (CHI)47241740.8823.1726334513911770210.0000465
5Damian Rhodes (EDM)39171360.8753.252141811169270020.00003517
6Patrick Roy (MIN)52262020.8823.2828690215713260420.0000520
7Mike Vernon (PIT)50261840.8753.3428212115712580110.0000500
8Sean Burke (PHI)43201750.8713.4124300313810670300.00004111
9Don Beaupre (COL)37121540.8803.571901201139420240.00003417
10Tom Barrasso (ANA)44172050.8813.7224024114912510200.0000447