#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Denis Savard (MTL)X17141933154014861174522.95%134220.103710188400002
2Luc Robitaille (MTL)X17111829152082863144317.46%034020.03459208400002
3Ron Francis (HAR)X181016263100436265244015.38%340522.5049131978011049
4Cam Neely (DET)X18818266280402468234611.76%231717.6228101568000010
5Wayne Gretzky (QUE)X1771926-5205677526469.33%240924.0849131479101489
6Adam Oates (CHI)X177182500024252163813.46%231318.446814176800008
7Steve Yzerman (CAL)X1712122412014666785017.91%037822.2457121464112283
8Mark Messier (MIN)X181211232160284655173621.82%542323.4864101977000088
9Dale Hawerchuk (DET)X1881523-240124159234713.56%134018.87358187600016
10Joe Sakic (VAN)X166162208025566518499.23%840725.421561470000591
11Scott Niedermayer (BOS)X1861622-20013344102613.64%2640822.6647112886011069
12Mathieu Schneider (HAR)X185172210180183331113016.13%2338021.112461973000033
13Jaromir Jagr (VAN)X1812921180203860183720.00%435719.836282181000147
14Doug Gilmour (MIN)X181011219100154565194915.38%839421.8713415680002100
15Teemu Selanne (COL)X181011215120362147193921.28%232718.19257855000134
16Peter Bondra (COL)X181011211100364357183417.54%336420.212351260000042
17Mark Recchi (PHI)X18101121380173673144313.70%238121.1956112498101131
18Rick Tocchet (MTL)X179122114315602756153916.07%533819.912351685000119
19Sergei Fedorov (BOS)X18912215120466357133915.79%337020.582681675101381
20Mike Ridley (PHI)X18912211608386592713.85%434719.29369219400005
21Mario Lemieux (CHI)X1781321-220195975234510.67%136221.27189146800008
22Brett Hull (HAR)X1881321460121665324812.31%237720.9329111878000021
23Calle Johansson (PHI)X1841721-4220412637122110.81%2142423.56391226103000046
24Gary Roberts (MIN)X1811920334051225793619.30%236220.115381877000039
25Dimirti Khristich (PHI)X1891120420142552194217.31%134619.20459209900000
26Phil Housley (CHI)X1721820-1200253311236.06%1337622.13178187400009
27John Leclair (PHI)X1810919-13210382946142921.74%133718.71358159500004
28Brian Leetch (CHI)X1791019-320193342132721.43%3043125.3873102975000143
29Petr Nedved (HAR)X168111902092057143914.04%129418.385510176500012
30Alexei Kovalev (R) (PHI)X188111914062946182917.39%033418.53257159700000
31Markus Naslund (R) (COL)X1871219640101544122515.91%130116.7123575600002
32Mike Modano (MIN)X145141930051548163210.42%228120.101781361000233
33Scott Stevens (BOS)X1841519-246056434210159.52%3147326.304483086000068
34Chris Chelios (MIN)X1831619122041263073310.00%2245225.1039121878000075
35Darryl Sydor (PHI)X183161912018202992010.34%1737821.002791593000011
36Pavel Bure (ANA)X179918-40003765173713.85%733519.694371352000141
37Nicklas Lidstrom (EDM)X1861218-3235303945123713.33%1439221.8056113410000008
38Joe Nieuwendyk (HAR)X18612188140343150134012.00%431417.472351367000011
39Ray Bourque (QUE)X1751318-512013275116249.80%3745226.582683483000072
40Eric Desjardins (ANA)X1751318-428039193252115.63%4042124.753471553000077
41Larry Murphy (EDM)X1851318-5160183737132413.51%1940922.7138112596000063
42Al MacInnis (CAL)X1741418-18012324414209.09%2343525.57471128690001111
43Craig Janney (BOS)X18414185002202652415.38%029616.43191078400002
44Alexander Mogilny (BOS)X18981702092655154116.36%329816.53246147500000
45Tony Granato (HAR)X1889176375512445143617.78%432918.255491369000029
46Esa Tikkanen (COL)X1471017895443239172717.95%431622.592461245112381
47Dino Ciccarelli (PIT)X1771017-6260612550113014.00%231718.662791375000013
48Jari Kurri (BOS)X18710177120174837112518.92%135819.883361577000274
49Stephane Quintal (COL)X183141712001925224713.64%2140022.212571151000060
50Rob Blake (MTL)X1711617538037213715352.70%2042224.830332683000073
#Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Ron Hextall (HAR)1511310.9102.4491101374120000.0000153
2Curtis Joseph (CHI)169610.8843.0889501463980110.0000161
3Martin Brodeur (CAL)126310.8883.2357720312770100.0000104
4Kelly Hrudey (MTL)139400.8943.2477820423970100.0000134
5Ed Belfour (EDM)125400.8763.4256241322580200.0000108
6Patrick Roy (MIN)188800.8763.4898400574610110.0000180
7Sean Burke (PHI)168620.8553.6592100563860300.0000153
8Tom Barrasso (ANA)156710.8823.6881620504250000.0000152
9Dominik Hasek (BOS)158510.8793.7082640514230110.0000144
10Mike Vernon (PIT)177810.8723.7489700564360000.0000170