TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
16Blackhawks30631003929
25Oilers28621103629
32Bruins27532004435
41Nordiques25532004134
58Flyers16541004141
64Mighty Ducks15550004040
712Penguins11352003435
83Flames11334004044
97Canucks11442003337
1014Rockies10352003032
1111Northstars10442003035
129Red Wings9343003539
1310Whalers8450103035
1413Canadiens8352003135