Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Miles Wood (WOR)X1000-100103230.00%01818.400000300000
Owen Tippett (R) (ADI)X6112-113592115119.09%112821.29101425000024
Josh Anderson (MIL)X524638017552740.00%29418.79123127000019
Mike Matheson (ADI)X2022020032110.00%24924.330112500003
Sam Gagner (CHI)X1000000010000.00%01818.170000300004
Alex Chiasson (ADI)X6145100321001010.00%010617.6701101800003
Connor Brown (TOR)X3101-16011172214.29%36421.2300001300009
Cal Clutterbuck (ADI)X22023552493322.22%04019.980002400004
Tyler Myers (MTB)X1000240105200.00%02322.600004700006
Adam Brooks (ADI)X8213-120812132615.38%113416.7300042400007
Alan Quine (WOR)X7336-1606112641211.54%013319.06134113300007
Alex Broadhurst (ROC)X7011140031110.00%410014.250000000000
Alex Dostie (R) (TEX)X77101776062238122618.42%012718.174371226000225
Andy Andreoff (CHI)X7000-240844230.00%3669.4700012000015
Alexander True (HAR)X81120606850320.00%0769.510000900000
Anthony Bitetto (MIL)X7000-216030125470.00%1615622.24000340000030
Antoine Roussel (MTB)X82242100165122816.67%016820.95112331000036
Anders Bjork (PRO)X7022-12097121070.00%213419.10011315000133
Andrew Nielsen (R) (TOR)X71120407523050.00%413519.23112219000020
Anthony Louis (ROC)X7000000113000.00%0314.40000111000114
Antti Suomela (LAV)X7044360592200.00%210514.930000000000
Austin Poganski (CHI)X7033300536250.00%08512.140000000000
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (SDG)X71012202681112.50%18812.5900000000010
Beck Malenstyn (R) (WOR)X7000100113020.00%0172.480001400004
Brandon Pirri (BAK)X7112-10066831312.50%215121.60112332000036
Carson Soucy (ADI)X60002801624230.00%1013722.85000316000019
Braydon Coburn (LAV)X7022175433150.00%615221.77022025000023
Brendan Gaunce (ROC)X760631201091771235.29%013919.84000244000115
Brendan Leipsic (TOR)X7426-20010191471128.57%212517.9202222100008
Brendan Smith (MTB)XX81565406472314.29%415219.05011522000034
Connor Clifton (WOR)X1000-100300000.00%11818.120000200000
Brett Ritchie (CHI)X701111202737080.00%09513.5100012300000
Bokondji Imama (R) (SYR)X74610616019122492416.67%012918.49123530000017
Brian Gibbons (BAK)X7123-26071080612.50%012417.6711233000005
Brock McGinn (MIL)X5202-155711105920.00%19819.56000123000015
Daniel Sprong (MAN)X772902091118121538.89%112117.3330352300009
Danny O'Regan (R) (WOR)X71011206492411.11%08512.150000000008
Chad Ruhwedel (WOR)X7101-1608343125.00%211616.5300004000010
Charles Hudon (LEM)X71012409631433.33%012017.0710123800000
Brendan Guhle (LEM)X7033-140324120.00%910815.460112700006
Chris Wagner (MIL)X5134312061414267.14%08316.67011326000010
Brayden Burke (WOR)X1000100010010.00%087.850000000000
Filip Chlapik (BIG)X8617-123514171971431.58%114618.22314431000017
Brett Seney (WOR)X7022100578280.00%08111.510000000000
Brendan Perlini (ADI)X61230002690511.11%010317.2100016000011
Cole Bardreau (R) (LVL)X71231003120250.00%0314.480000000000
Cal Foote (WBS)X60110215832030.00%612821.30011222000027
Cale Fleury (R) (LEM)X700002001430200.00%710915.510000500008
Caleb Jones (BAK)X7022020165320.00%615922.75022332000030
Janne Kuokkanen (BRI)X8044040614139150.00%215218.98022237000012
JC Lipon (MTB)X2000-100200000.00%0115.440000000000
Carsen Twarynski (ROC)X71011100153100100.00%210414.800000000000
Casey Mittelstadt (MAN)X7268-1206181741011.76%115622.34033122000135
Jonas Siegenthaler (CHI)X71450100201131333.33%1213819.78123325000034
Christian Wolanin (BIG)X81011405760216.67%610613.260002600000
Christoffer Ehn (GRG)X8325-14015162210913.64%013817.25202733000111
Blake Lizotte (R) (WBS)X622402021172328.57%08914.8711221400005
Devin Shore (CHI)X71121007981112.50%112818.29000023000034
Lane Pederson (LVL)X71121401561316.67%0588.3100000000127
Dmitry Kulikov (MTB)X6011000832340.00%312821.27000027000134
Dennis Cholowski (GRG)X8268-10037146914.29%617021.222131033000030
Mason Marchment (BAK)X74153120761431028.57%110815.4210127000016
Kaapo Kakko (R) (HAR)X8426-100392251318.18%014417.9422483800000
Erik Gudbranson (MTB)X838112120178101530.00%516720.90246732000137
Matt Luff (BAK)X7213-340108151513.33%013819.76011128000017
Matt Roy (HAR)X8011-41352373130.00%815319.11000210000031
Dennis Gilbert (BAK)X7022-22002085230.00%414921.29011532000022
Dennis Yan (R) (BAK)X7224620116122716.67%010414.890000000002
Mattias Janmark (MTB)X846105003151571426.67%116720.92213529000141
Gabriel Bourque (TOR)X7044-41401814148150.00%014320.41022122000016
Garrett Wilson (SYR)X72351751212146814.29%412117.27022320000028
Gemel Smith (LVL)X7628000720215928.57%114620.89314428000028
Deven Sideroff (R) (SDG)X7000-320132210.00%0618.650000500002
Dmitry Sokolov (MIL)X7101-1406582612.50%0578.1910131000029
Greg Pateryn (ADI)X82463140128102620.00%416520.64101730000024
Michael Amadio (GRG)X8347-315561727121111.11%217021.21022432000028
Dmytro Timashov (R) (TOR)X743736020182371617.39%111917.010000400000
Hunter Shinkaruk (MAN)X7314-4120252925111412.00%213619.39101725000018
Jacob de La Rose (ADI)X61344801119741314.29%212120.19011115000017
Dylan Sikura (ROC)X7224200213111918.18%011917.0302234400001
Jake Dotchin (BIG)X801111201851010.00%811113.9300000000013
Kirby Dach (R) (WBS)X6011-1200139250.00%010417.36000319000010
Denis Malgin (WBS)X3022120255220.00%04715.7002201300000
Drake Caggiula (LEM)X71010221015313287.69%013619.45000537000124
Erik Brannstrom (BRI)X810100017897311.11%515419.22000737000028
Nicholas Merkley (R) (BAK)X7055-1554106370.00%013018.62044333000019
Nicolas Roy (LEM)X721321001312116818.18%013218.80101337000012
Noah Juulsen (TOR)X70221751745110.00%712718.160001600008
Frederic Allard (R) (BAK)X71234203661016.67%812117.2810124000018
Gabriel Fontaine (R) (BAK)X7000-220030010.00%0426.04000013000010
Philippe Myers (GRG)X8189-11402010103610.00%716520.63055733000025
Radim Simek (LAV)X70111601175120.00%715321.87000325000023
Joel Edmundson (CHI)X72240180231271728.57%815321.90101527000134
Joel Hanley (LAV)X703381001524300.00%514921.28011227000022
Rudolfs Balcers (HAR)X81120002382212.50%0617.630000000000
Johan Larsson (HAR)X8011-46041810380.00%212615.7300001000134
Sami Niku (MTB)X8011400411110.00%2688.520001100009
Henri Jokiharju (SDG)X7123-21407543225.00%216122.97101332000025
Johnny Boychuk (MTB)X8022214010310110.00%518423.03000633000137
Henrik Borgstrom (GRG)X81450120919194135.26%114518.12134329000013
Sammy Blais (R) (WBS)X61010608613297.69%110818.03000421000026
Jordan Oesterle (WOR)X7101-58016315136.67%615321.831011224000019
Jordan Weal (BRI)X8641072023202641423.08%617622.002131139000028
Jack Hughes (R) (HAR)X8134-400414117139.09%013717.0703333800000
Joel Farabee (R) (BIG)X8235100128215149.52%516320.36123636000030
Jacob Middleton (MAN)X7145-2160184103710.00%1114921.28123826000022
Gustav Forsling (ROC)X7022075224110.00%416022.89000242000028
Emil Bemstrom (R) (ADI)X6314000510141721.43%010116.9100021200001
Kevin Connauton (BRI)X80772120121012480.00%516320.36044941000026
Jake Bean (MIL)X701111001514110.00%611316.100001500005
Kevin Shattenkirk (CHI)X71340806833533.33%515922.71112227000139
Korbinian Holzer (BAK)X7246020020984725.00%615722.45224534000026
Jansen Harkins (GRG)X87310-36010252562028.00%113817.270001300000
Jeremy Bracco (R) (TOR)X7055-28071211220.00%011916.9501122100000
Jeremy Lauzon (PRO)X7112-412030681312.50%913318.97000414000016
Luca Sbisa (WBS)X6112-131517953320.00%613121.88011323000024
Joel L'Esperance (MTB)X8044410051916290.00%010913.650000300001
Joel Lowry (R) (MAN)X7123-1802214225144.55%112217.430111300004
Jack Roslovic (BIG)X8145-1601123163136.25%117121.43033536000028
Victor Mete (HAR)X8314-3604982737.50%1117421.81314535000030
Mark Alt (LVL)X50330801613000.00%17414.870000400001
Jonah Gadjovich (LAV)X712338011223650.00%310515.020000000000
Marko Dano (BIG)X8066-1202017184110.00%014918.6404483800004
Markus Granlund (MTB)X8404000213153826.67%012315.4020273300000
Jacob Larsson (SDG)X7112-44051072514.29%716323.27011532000027
Yakov Trenin (R) (MIL)X5000000103110.00%1254.920000000000
Jordan Greenway (WOR)X7134-280215142157.14%215622.23112532000021
Jordan Kyrou (PRO)X7022-4408104140.00%110214.61022115000018
Zack MacEwen (MTB)X8101-110014194611.11%011013.7300006000111
Julien Gauthier (ROC)X7134-1408463316.67%08812.600000000000
Melker Karlsson (LVL)X7145-110031392911.11%112918.39112123000027
Michael Chaput (CHI)X723536071761333.33%19813.930002500007
Kevin Stenlund (R) (LEM)X743710034172523.53%011917.0412353800000
Kieffer Bellows (MIL)X7202-240551641412.50%010014.2300021300000
Klim Kostin (MIL)X2112-1205363316.67%14120.4911239000013
Michael Stone (MTB)X812301009860516.67%412815.9400029000015
Kole Lind (ROC)X7000020324160.00%0456.4600011500007
Kristian Vesalainen (BRI)X8123011512681712.50%214017.5210133700000
Kyle Wood (R) (SAN)X7022-3215199164190.00%1212217.430111323011121
Lias Andersson (LAV)X723556011221021120.00%111816.9000004000013
Libor Hajek (WBS)X6000-220572110.00%213422.38000221000033
Logan Brown (HAR)X8123-3006590411.11%113116.3612343200000
John Hayden (ROC)X72242802413151813.33%011616.6412364000003
Lucas Carlsson (SDG)X70333401044120.00%615722.38011332000027
Mikkel Boedker (LVL)X7347-1206181741517.65%115121.59011222000131
Lukas Jasek (SDG)X7000-300373030.00%0547.650000300000
Mirco Mueller (LEM)X713404023104710.00%414721.05112939000026
Lukas Vejdemo (LAV)X72133208391322.22%08411.960000200002
Luke Johnson (ROC)X7325-120719171517.65%09113.020000200001
Mark Friedman (LVL)X721316072222100.00%614120.16213223000026
Mason Appleton (MTB)X81123002761816.67%0556.870000000000
Mason Shaw (R) (BAK)X7011200023030.00%0304.290110000000
Mathieu Joseph (R) (PRO)X7213-2602011121616.67%112017.10112415000131
Matthew Phillips (WBS)X61010201480112.50%07111.840000200001
Max Comtois (R) (WBS)X6202-1221011781525.00%010317.15202420000021
Max Jones (WBS)X61341405671714.29%08313.800110200009
Maxim Letunov (LVL)X71122205121250.00%0253.530001700004
Maxime Lajoie (R) (MIL)X5000120722010.00%18416.860000100008
Alexandre Texier (R) (LAV)X74152007161621025.00%011616.5611242500002
Michael McLeod (BIG)X826831151816255228.00%414518.1201129000020
Michael Paliotta (ROC)X7101340161101100.00%414019.99101138000029
Michael Rasmussen (WBS)X6000240762150.00%17512.4700000000018
Micheal Ferland (CHI)X702211552075640.00%013719.53000225000137
Adam Boqvist (R) (HAR)X8033-21201065230.00%615919.83000436000110
Mitchell Stephens (R) (SYR)X7033060225154100.00%213118.69000419000035
Nathan Bastian (LVL)X7101-1601617565.88%19313.280000000000
Nicholas Caamano (SDG)X71012003332533.33%18912.7500000000013
Nick Moutrey (R) (LEM)X6000-100210000.00%0243.990000100000
Nicolas Meloche (R) (SAN)X7347-316026151771117.65%1213318.933251524000022
Olli Juolevi (WBS)X6022040743420.00%111419.06011319000026
Otto Koivula (R) (WOR)X7022-120652310.00%0567.990000000000
Cody Glass (R) (SDG)X715620011164516.67%013819.68033233000116
Riley Nash (ROC)X70221204168440.00%115221.74000340000131
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (ADI)X8022160620120.00%413717.16011014000020
Robert Hagg (ROC)X702202351336740.00%815622.23011642000026
Ryan Carpenter (LAV)X723542756221941210.53%012317.57112224000123
Rasmus Asplund (R) (LEM)X7314-120213103430.00%39413.3710131000001
Rasmus Sandin (R) (WOR)X7022020415120.00%011316.120002700002
Mario Ferraro (R) (MIL)X72571100138141314.29%514120.081341033000025
Reece Willcox (R) (LVL)X410111404221150.00%56015.010000000007
Marcus Sorensen (LAV)X7156200513143127.14%113819.73011425000021
Mark Jankowski (BRI)X82461806201981910.53%413016.2000000000019
Scott Harrington (MTB)X80113140942020.00%212015.0300000000014
Ryan Graves (HAR)X8325-31201215113227.27%618423.042241030000026
Ryan Lindgren (R) (CHI)X701131402863010.00%611516.450000200005
Sam Lafferty (HAR)X8101-46071084312.50%110112.6600002000016
Sam Steel (WOR)X7022-1001185370.00%012017.0901122900006
Slater Koekkoek (LEM)X70440801545180.00%214520.73022539000025
Matt Grzelcyk (PRO)X7123-4202711259.09%313719.57101914000020
Sean Day (WBS)X60002951041020.00%39515.7800002000022
Sean Walker (WOR)X1000000100100.00%22525.280000300001
Stefan Noesen (SDG)X7156340911160106.25%113018.62022633000014
Dante Fabbro (R) (BIG)X82350120189172911.76%1218523.181011337000022
Simon Benoit (WBS)X60113100201000.00%310317.1900007000014
Sven Baertschi (CHI)X722414011161751111.76%214520.73022226000143
Taylor Raddysh (R) (SDG)X722424076951022.22%011316.1411233200002
Tim Schaller (CHI)X732510009142821.43%19513.6012342400000
Tobias Rieder (BRI)X82794608161851011.11%114417.96123838000011
Troy Terry (WOR)X7101-10011253720.00%010915.6200032900000
Tyler Benson (R) (LEM)X71120006311329.09%111015.7200005000022
Jonathon Merrill (BRI)X8325295811111727.27%916620.80112642000029
Trevor Lewis (LAV)X74597801241381130.77%012818.27123428000014
Trevor van Riemsdyk (WOR)X7112-6206171814.29%613919.83112423000016
Troy Brouwer (LAV)X7235380195841025.00%411816.8810132400004
Vitaly Abramov (HAR)X8022-460256360.00%011614.4601133300000
Will Bitten (LAV)X7000-100123360.00%1578.110000000000
William Carrier (WOR)X7011-1801979350.00%010815.4301102800000
Morgan Frost (R) (BRI)X84372208151841222.22%112415.520000000000
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (HAR)X8257-12019101820.00%013316.6313423700000
Xavier Ouellet (MIL)X70551115952060.00%213819.66011231000025
Joel Kellman (R) (MIL)X5011-2204238490.00%28216.4000000000013
Ville Heinola (R) (CHI)X2000100310000.00%33517.600000000005
Noah Gregor (R) (GRG)X84261201392051220.00%012215.2122442800000
Barrett Hayton (R) (CHI)X7101-22057124100.00%0476.750000000000
Zach Redmond (BAK)X7101-3000352120.00%515422.05101333000030
Jesper Boqvist (R) (WBS)X5011120114220.00%1285.550000000000
Lean Bergmann (R) (LVL)X7000-180975760.00%09513.620000200001
Andreas Martinsen (ROC)X7000075231100.00%1446.21000014000020
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (GRG)X8156-140193103510.00%514718.42022630101125
Austin Czarnik (LAV)X7628410109132271127.27%015121.52112827000228
Martin Fehervary (R) (MAN)X7011-228102692350.00%411716.750110200000
Ben Harpur (BAK)X70333801335010.00%611516.5000037000011
David Gustafsson (R) (BAK)X714530001584812.50%09313.320111900001
Ryan MacInnis (R) (SDG)X722420064100520.00%08111.520000400000
Jack Studnicka (R) (LVL)X70220603812570.00%09813.960001400000
Jason Robertson (R) (CHI)X72133205581825.00%09113.040002300003
Michael Anderson (R) (SDG)X70223135561110.00%211816.850110800008
Chase De Leo (MTB)X8022100330120.00%0323.960110700007
Chris Bigras (ADI)X611222155131133.33%19215.320001500002
Christian Djoos (HAR)X8033-42015104100.00%419223.96022935000031
Otto Leskinen (R) (LAV)X5000020200100.00%5265.2400004000010
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (SYR)X7336421520493633.33%913619.38112521000018
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (ADI)X6022-22010114360.00%210617.5900003000014
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (SYR)X711212351014167136.25%311015.77000417000030
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (HAR)X8022055553160.00%0779.6700000000017
Derek Ryan (WOR)X11011000050020.00%01010.370000100000
Evan Rodrigues (LVL)X72460001121071120.00%112417.69112223000024
Frederik Gauthier (ROC)X715634001395911.11%313319.00112240000017
Gustav Olofsson (R) (SAN)X7011-3120514134140.00%713018.610111224000024
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (MAN)X7123-4808552720.00%613218.81101422000018
Jordy Bellerive (R) (SDG)X7000-340363010.00%1497.010000000000
Joseph Blandisi (MIL)X7033-240101612480.00%212617.95011432000014
Paul Bittner (R) (LEM)X70110601031120.00%110114.440000000000
Justin Bailey (ROC)X70221175141921370.00%015522.15000944000133
Kenny Agostino (BRI)X8314010017142461512.50%015419.24112838000010
Nick Henry (R) (LAV)X1000-100110010.00%055.030000100000
Laurent Dauphin (CHI)X2000000000000.00%0146.890000000000
Matthew Strome (R) (TEX)X7235-16026332082110.00%413419.17000726000120
Madison Bowey (ADI)X8033-3401394260.00%817121.44022433000028
Mike Reilly (LEM)X713406015662316.67%716323.27112640000029
Nic Petan (ADI)X8437080214146628.57%013616.95112118000014
Moritz Seider (R) (TOR)X7011-2140682110.00%313919.87000121000015
Nick Ritchie (SDG)X702218018810290.00%215321.81000433000127
Nikolay Goldobin (WBS)X6011-195077280.00%08414.0400022100003
Oliver Kylington (BRI)X810106010451120.00%315118.87101537000026
Ondrej Kase (SDG)X7404100191621025.00%316123.06202533000134
Remi Elie (TEX)X710919813517203873426.32%312617.972681228000022
Riley Tufte (R) (ADI)X81011209640325.00%08210.24000114000012
Sasha Chmelevski (R) (SDG)X731424019161518.75%010815.4220263200000
Sam Bennett (MTB)X8224014014111111018.18%012415.55000432000013
Sonny Milano (LEM)X7101-14071380612.50%114320.42101137000013
Tanner Kero (MIL)X71010550475514.29%0537.58000316000112
Travis Boyd (WOR)X70111203106050.00%08011.390000400000
Valentin Zykov (LVL)X7156-180108621216.67%111616.5003322800000
Adam Ruzicka (R) (ROC)X7011140224020.00%0202.830000000000
Vladislav Kamenev (HAR)X8011-3008410140.00%19411.710000300000
Philipp Kurashev (R) (BAK)X7011-2407177330.00%012117.2400023000000
Joseph Veleno (R) (MIL)X71121202553420.00%0385.370001500000
Brendan Lemieux (HAR)X8033-1315271111590.00%114217.78022330000024
Carl Dahlstrom (BIG)X8246-2155713143814.29%2016220.20123837000016
Alex Formenton (R) (LVL)X7066-12077153120.00%111816.8702262800003
Devon Toews (LEM)X7066-1555912180.00%616523.520331240000031
Dominic Turgeon (GRG)X813429597184115.56%114117.68011527011020
Dryden Hunt (MTB)X81123155127102610.00%111714.5900000000011
Jayce Hawryluk (BAK)X744821201614102840.00%015722.42235430000028
Joe Hicketts (GRG)X8123-1205452320.00%415018.70101430011028
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (WBS)X31010202321250.00%1279.021011300001
Alex Alexeyev (R) (HAR)X7000-3402000000.00%610114.380000200001
Michael Dal Colle (BIG)X82130401581331315.38%414518.09213537000011
Eetu Tuulola (R) (MIL)X6011-375788370.00%28413.930000500000
Roland McKeown (MAN)X7011-41751668130.00%613419.14000622000021
Josh Brook (R) (LVL)X704411001132110.00%913719.62022223000024
Sam Anas (LAV)X7077520711212210.00%011416.240112700019
Travis Dermott (TOR)X7235-560129105120.00%715221.70202625000021
Travis Sanheim (LVL)X7033-1100171687110.00%716824.04022427000037
Vince Dunn (CHI)X723508012151140.00%414120.17123225000038
Lucas Elvenes (R) (ROC)X7145-1402765516.67%09012.810000100001
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (MIL)X5011-155433240.00%08517.0100012400000
Joseph Cecconi (R) (TEX)X72101276015111481014.29%512818.212241021000020
Bode Wilde (R) (TOR)X7134-14013361116.67%613619.40112420000021
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (WBS)X5011120111000.00%0275.330000000000
Connor Dewar (R) (LEM)X7011-300110120.00%0385.4600001200007
Tommy Novak (R) (ROC)X70554006810370.00%112117.2800073900001
Brogan Rafferty (R) (SDG)X70222140965010.00%514721.05000430000019
Leon Gawanke (R) (SDG)X703341401043000.00%512017.1300015000013
Danton Heinen (MIL)X522430001175528.57%011623.23112225000022
Mark Pysyk (WOR)X61231100111113497.69%713822.991121130000017
Tyler Motte (MTB)X612336016593511.11%010417.3101131900009
Erik Gustafsson (MIL)X5112-1202341425.00%311522.96112428000022
Haydn Fleury (ADI)X6000-600381230.00%611919.86000120000022
Cedric Paquette (WBS)X40000956190040.00%28120.16000012000030
Colin White (ADI)X40220003137030.00%08020.0000021200004
Josh Archibald (WBS)X3000055213130.00%36220.6900007000229
Adam Gaudette (MTB)X44373404772157.14%07619.11011016000014
Pavel Zacha (LEM)X30000552115010.00%16321.0500042500008
Blake Comeau (MTB)X312312046811112.50%16722.26011012000220
Brad Richardson (MTB)X2011000275040.00%14522.290001700009
David Kampf (WBS)X1000020010120.00%01312.530000500000
Curtis Lazar (ADI)X21231002241425.00%13718.631123600003

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Dostie (R) (TEX)X1167.30%15900002.67000003400220
Antoine Roussel (MTB)X0046.15%3900000.48000000320011
Austin Poganski (CHI)X000.00%300000.71000000073001
Brandon Pirri (BAK)X0033.33%900000.26120000064100
Carson Soucy (ADI)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Matt Luff (BAK)X0050.00%800000.43000000022100
Jacob de La Rose (ADI)X0056.91%12300000.66010000051010
Jake Dotchin (BIG)X000.00%000000.18000000084010
Kirby Dach (R) (WBS)X0048.19%8300000.19000000062000
Noah Juulsen (TOR)X000.00%000000.31000010072010
Henrik Borgstrom (GRG)X0064.33%15700000.69000000043010
Jack Hughes (R) (HAR)X0062.50%800000.59000000051001
Markus Granlund (MTB)X0046.15%6500000.65000002200001
Jacob Larsson (SDG)X000.00%000000.25000000150000
Melker Karlsson (LVL)X0042.86%10500000.78000000150000
Klim Kostin (MIL)X1050.00%600000.98000000011001
Lucas Carlsson (SDG)X000.00%000000.38000000170000
Mikkel Boedker (LVL)X1039.44%7100000.93000001200110
Lukas Jasek (SDG)X000.00%100000.00000000077000
Adam Boqvist (R) (HAR)X000.00%000000.38000000083000
Nicolas Meloche (R) (SAN)X000.00%000001.06000000011200
Riley Nash (ROC)X0052.59%13500000.26110000071000
Ryan Carpenter (LAV)X1065.84%16100000.81000010011020
Rasmus Asplund (R) (LEM)X0038.03%7100000.85000000033101
Marcus Sorensen (LAV)X0162.50%800000.87000000460100
Stefan Noesen (SDG)X0033.33%2700000.92030000130011
Jonathon Merrill (BRI)X110.00%000000.60000000410100
Will Bitten (LAV)X0050.00%200000.00000000077000
Morgan Frost (R) (BRI)X1046.15%1300001.13000000011201
Barrett Hayton (R) (CHI)X0166.67%300000.42000000033010
Austin Czarnik (LAV)X1078.95%1900001.06001014400110
Chase De Leo (MTB)X0085.71%1400001.26000000280000
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (SYR)X010.00%000000.88000011100110
Nick Henry (R) (LAV)X0077.78%900000.00000000011000
Oliver Kylington (BRI)X100.00%000000.13000001100010
Riley Tufte (R) (ADI)X0062.50%800000.24000000077000
Sam Bennett (MTB)X0057.97%6900000.64000000031001
Josh Brook (R) (LVL)X000.00%000000.58000000170011
Bode Wilde (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.59000000011010
Brogan Rafferty (R) (SDG)X000.00%000000.27000000071000
Leon Gawanke (R) (SDG)X000.00%000000.50000000071000
Adam Gaudette (MTB)X0066.67%600001.83000001100020
Blake Comeau (MTB)X0052.63%3800000.90000000055010

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic (ROC)11001.0000.0060010200000.000010100
Charlie Lindgren (LVL)30100.9251.8995003400000.000007000
Vitek Vanecek (LAV)76100.9111.5741901111240000.000070010
Jake Oettinger (BRI)87010.9011.7248901141420200.000080110
Calvin Petersen (MIL)53200.8981.80300019880000.000050100
Mikhail Berdin (SDG)42020.8941.68250007660100.571743010
Adam Werner (R) (SDG)31110.8931.93187006560100.333334000
Oscar Dansk (LEM)74300.8911.8641901131190100.000070001
Aaron Dell (WOR)75110.8891.7843900131170000.8181170010
Ville Husso (R) (CHI)73310.8872.4342000171510010.000070000
Connor Ingram (HAR)31010.8842.02149005430000.667328000
Carter Hutton (ADI)51210.8782.29236019740000.750444001
Joonas Korpisalo (SYR)74300.8772.6640600181460000.000070000
Matt Murray (MTB)75100.8722.1239600141090200.000070000
Cayden Primeau (R) (TOR)73400.8712.9840200201550000.000070000
Kaapo Kahkonen (WBS)62400.8712.013590012930100.000060001
Eric Comrie (MTB)20200.8572.0060002140000.000006000
Thatcher Demko (ADI)52200.8542.842530012820001.000343000
Igor Shesterkin (R) (HAR)61500.8433.0034000171080000.000060000
Anton Forsberg (LVL)74200.8214.0232900221230000.000070000
Ilya Samsonov (MTB)10000.6928.6428004130000.000010000