#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Tyler Seguin (ANA)X7591480015271661031.25%314320.39044329000017
2Sean Couturier (NYI)X839120201120349248.82%417321.60246832011034
3Alex Ovechkin (DAL)X774112202592382830.43%216022.80314523101232
4Tomas Hertl (NYI)X86511240112234122017.65%316420.563251034000015
5Sidney Crosby (DAL)X738112953172372213.04%114821.16145522011030
6Jonathan Toews (OTT)X83811-220132923121913.04%315319.1214532000001
7Teuvo Teravainen (NYR)X838118006152261613.64%017521.82022429101119
8Bryan Rust (ANA)X7641080091526101523.08%012918.4830362900014
9Aleksander Barkov (TOR)X755103405122091525.00%113619.46314423000013
10Evgeni Malkin (NYR)X8461034017162422816.67%014918.5720242400005
11J.T. Miller (NYR)X8371058024212432412.50%014718.3712362601106
12Miro Heiskanen (CGY)X83710020211152220.00%918022.49134827000030
13Samuel Girard (OTT)X801010-2606106150.00%517521.89055317000020
14Brock Boeser (LAK)X7459400982641415.38%013819.74011626000015
15Mark Stone (COL)X7459500962671015.38%114921.35213423000014
16Kyle Connor (CHI)X74596407123252212.50%013619.3911271900007
17Cam Atkinson (NYI)X8369300561941115.79%013416.7720262600000
18Duncan Keith (NYR)X83692005151321123.08%1119324.14224928000028
19Phillip Danault (OTT)X836918016211942315.79%415419.27022319000116
20Taylor Hall (VGK)X7279080817236168.70%014620.82033425101120
21Oscar Klefbom (NYI)X8189-440171088512.50%618823.51156836000032
22Nikita Gusev (R) (ANA)X744880004125633.33%012618.0012342900001
23Mark Scheifele (WPG)X844804010192461816.67%015719.5901152800002
24Bo Horvat (TOR)X7358620101820112015.00%116323.29033326000028
25James Neal (VGK)X7358720571651118.75%19713.841011200000
26Ryan Johansen (LAK)X735882015894833.33%112117.3510132700000
27Mika Zibanejad (LAK)X6268-320730296196.90%314524.17145725000026
28Jakub Voracek (DAL)X7268100361361615.38%014220.35123523000018
29Dougie Hamilton (CGY)X82681201320216129.52%618322.881231026000116
30Sami Vatanen (ANA)X7178180101111599.09%1315822.56022628000014
31Brayden Point (TBL)X752734010201641031.25%013319.0202221700009
32Jakub Vrana (VGK)X75271554151431135.71%112818.2522442500001
33Alex Iafallo (LAK)X74375401362012720.00%512617.9800042710115
34Andrei Svechnikov (COL)X74375602591671525.00%013318.9612332200004
35Zach Werenski (MTL)X7437420111187850.00%315722.4921342600005
36Brayden Schenn (NYI)X843731810206224818.18%017121.32123733101127
37Oskar Lindblom (OTT)X8437-2001262381517.39%115419.2922462000003
38J.T. Compher (DET)X84371009141361230.77%113216.540001600006
39Eric Staal (SJS)X73474203181661218.75%113919.9001131900002
40Pierre-Luc Dubois (MTL)X73474401217211614.29%013018.6302242400002
41Jonathan Huberdeau (VGK)X7347-120812243912.50%114520.69011325000013
42Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (PIT)X7347000121323142213.04%115622.29011839000015
43Sebastian Aho (CHI)X734762071919133015.79%114220.30000118000117
44Jacob Trouba (CGY)X83473100259142521.43%819424.24000522000031
45Mitch Marner (R) (TOR)X7257620811261287.69%216823.93112627000130
46Matt Niskanen (LAK)X725718099102620.00%717525.00112830000026
47Alexander Edler (WPG)X825701201712125916.67%2518823.49202823000020
48Kevin Hayes (WPG)X8257-5602215217189.52%215118.8312332200000
49Mark Giordano (NYR)X8257-180818114318.18%1219724.57112626000029
50Ryan Ellis (OTT)X8257-1140221595522.22%1117922.4121372200008
51Drew Doughty (LAK)X71670100151046425.00%1017825.36112330011027
52Radko Gudas (OTT)X81671100201055820.00%1016820.96112216000017
53Noah Hanifin (LAK)X7077000865210.00%39713.850000100002
54Max Pacioretty (MTL)X742642011101331030.77%013018.6420242400002
55Oliver Bjorkstrand (NYR)X84266401371651025.00%015319.1101122900002
56Dominik Kubalik (R) (MTL)X733642077134923.08%312617.9701122300002
57Auston Matthews (CHI)X733660011131782317.65%014921.27000217000119
58Paul Stastny (VGK)X73366208171531020.00%09513.501011400002
59Zach Hyman (BOS)X733620022121625.00%0699.8411232000001
60Blake Wheeler (WPG)X8336-20017101842016.67%016220.2700032700013
61Brent Burns (SJS)X62463205783425.00%612220.3801141600008
62Brock Nelson (STL)X62461206231931110.53%113522.57000118000122
63Evgeny Kuznetsov (COL)X72462204151592013.33%013218.8412322200002
64Roman Josi (EDM)X7246155121582825.00%918426.31000328112119
65Tyler Bozak (SJS)X7246-140107104720.00%311716.75112214000013
66Timo Meier (SJS)X724644021121762211.76%014020.0511231900002
67Brett Pesce (VGK)X5156-1002373114.29%210520.97123318011011
68Joe Pavelski (SJS)X71563202817565.88%113018.5200041200017
69John Carlson (PIT)X7156-540121212378.33%218025.71123936000018
70P.K. Subban (TOR)X715636042100810.00%315421.99033623000018
71Ryan Suter (MTL)X7156420131413247.69%1217224.60011626000021
72Shea Weber (TOR)X7156560191018385.56%1417925.601341026000023
73Colton Parayko (NYI)X815664098116109.09%1719924.93022635000029
74John Marino (R) (MTL)X70664601564350.00%815522.17000222000019
75Rasmus Dahlin (WPG)X8066-44081511130.00%216720.8203392700004
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Philipp Grubauer (COL)73310.9132.2642400161840010.000270
2Elvis Merzlikins (NYR)64200.9252.3236200141860100.000062
3Ben Bishop (TOR)75010.8752.4539200161280000.667670
4Connor Hellebuyck (MTL)65100.9042.4736400151560101.000361
5Tuukka Rask (CLB)64110.9152.5036000151770000.000061
6Andrei Vasilevskiy (CGY)83220.9062.6345600202120000.500271
7Corey Crawford (CHI)74300.8962.6338701171630000.000070
8Darcy Kuemper (SJS)63200.9072.7033400151620101.000352
9Jaroslav Halak (BOS)72320.8842.7037720171460100.5451161
10Semyon Varlamov (PIT)51310.9122.7630400141590200.333352
11Juuse Saros (DET)83500.8822.9145420221860000.000080
12David Rittich (VGK)53200.8802.9428601141170000.000052
13Braden Holtby (NYI)86200.8793.0647100241990000.750880
14Anton Khudobin (OTT)84310.8973.0944700232240000.6001080
15Marc-Andre Fleury (DAL)73400.8893.3940700232070000.000070