Pro Team ScoringLast Update - December 10, 2019 at 12:56
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charlie McAvoyX3982028-83401137459244613.56%7296324.696511341370001130
Vladislav NamestnikovX391014241200867680346612.50%1056214.41033422000144
Jonathan DrouinX3971724-1080311019423727.45%275419.3315622129000149
Jamie BennX27111122-3295965693248011.83%1063823.6346102192000599
Elias LindholmX29101020040216379215612.66%1153718.533472265000284
Gustav NyquistX3961420-3204669325546.45%478220.0436918133000152
Nikita ZaitsevX3921618-830060334411334.55%6495924.58156261380000128
Austin WatsonX3941317027537428319584.82%654113.8700012000172
Evander KaneX356915-2150101265312828714.69%767119.1726829111000487
Devon ToewsX3921315-54407043329286.25%3082821.23235161170000108
Jordan EberleX397714-23001489825537.14%967317.271341412300000
Marcus JohanssonX395510-10032848143310.42%145511.6600063000005
Carl GunnarssonX273710-71403727375128.11%4156420.892242279000071
Jamie OleksiakX3901010-464012830173170.00%3460515.51000010000053
Maxime LajoieX33639010024242651323.08%2252816.01213632000033
Nazem KadriX39369-56034784719376.38%357014.6001156500007
Sven BaertschiX39628-36013233452917.65%53869.900000000006
Pavel ZachaX354486401418178823.53%31795.1200011000114
Tanner PearsonX39145140156144137.14%01493.8101128000013
Dmitry KulikovX31010408120050.00%34816.150000000004
Markus NutivaaraX6000-240345110.00%610817.940000400006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charlie McAvoyX310.00%000000.580000000141023
Vladislav NamestnikovX2144.50%40000000.85000000011201
Jonathan DrouinX1143.32%95800000.64010000022111
Jamie BennX2044.94%15800000.69130102200211
Elias LindholmX0147.49%71800000.74120000010000
Gustav NyquistX0038.89%9000000.51020001200030
Nikita ZaitsevX100.00%000000.380000000212002
Austin WatsonX0046.43%5600000.630000102120001
Evander KaneX1144.09%9300000.45121010041210
Devon ToewsX100.00%000000.36000000150001
Jordan EberleX0040.74%5400000.42000000044100
Marcus JohanssonX1024.14%2900000.44010000033010
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.35000000011010
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.330000002390000
Maxime LajoieX010.00%000000.34000000000010
Nazem KadriX0052.95%69500000.32000001100001
Sven BaertschiX0042.86%2100000.41000000044012
Pavel ZachaX1157.43%14800000.89000000022101
Tanner PearsonX0033.33%3600000.6700000002413000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.41000000022000
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood103320.9162.5045601192270000.7504534110
Tuukka Rask34111730.8853.531906201129730100.3758345120

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX391526411422063761353910011.11%678620.15771427110000688
William KarlssonX3411223310203079108316210.19%665119.152131514103000353
Sean MonahanX40101929920358511133949.01%677419.3618920141000013
Viktor ArvidssonX401592412804956124308712.10%975518.8814531139000018
P.K. SubbanX3951924740070545729358.77%3392823.80461030126000192
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X3931720-127536366625324.55%3787722.5025734140000047
__Ron Hainsey (CHI)X2521012-515523254414214.55%2455922.36134219000006
__Ron Hainsey (BOS)X14178412013112211114.55%1331822.741231350000041
Johnny GaudreauX4081119380257710332807.77%371617.90325988000023
Alex PietrangeloX3431619518045395816405.17%4977322.7434727840000101
Patrik LaineX4071118118049287917598.86%156514.13112126400000
Zach HymanX3288168200694971163711.27%1043113.47112519000069
Brandon Saad (TOT)X39791660016558325468.43%555614.26101625101479
__Brandon Saad (CHI)X25661240083560173110.00%136214.49101625101441
__Brandon Saad (BOS)X14134200820238154.35%419413.8700000000038
Vladimir TarasenkoX388614022076569826628.16%266917.6124623119000016
Torey KrugX4031013-13157337347258.82%2183520.8932524127000025
Travis HamonicX4021113-21404344379245.41%6276819.200001144000098
Tony DeAngeloX4011112223210612513987.69%2470717.660115100000037
Matt BenningX3101111193605525133120.00%3155217.80000215000061
Anthony CirelliX4073104100357043123316.28%1141310.33000010001123
Eric StaalX40426000253538132010.53%245211.30000126000013
Evan RodriguesX81121001471414.29%0597.410000000000
Oskar SundqvistX22112280912731114.29%21255.660000200000
Filip HronekX1000000100000.00%154.970000000000
Mathieu JosephX1000-100110110.00%044.500000000000
Peter HollandX1000000000000.00%010.670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX1243.52%10800001.04070001200432
William KarlssonX1247.20%80500101.01120000420334
Sean MonahanX4052.82%95800000.75280000062201
Viktor ArvidssonX2226.39%7200000.64130000032113
P.K. SubbanX000.00%000000.52000000091111
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X000.00%000000.46000100052001
__Ron Hainsey (CHI)X000.00%000000.43000100052
__Ron Hainsey (BOS)X000.00%000000.50000000052
Johnny GaudreauX1042.55%4700000.53280000033031
Alex PietrangeloX200.00%000000.49000000020111
Patrik LaineX1144.44%3600000.64020002200132
Zach HymanX0144.35%35400000.74000000064111
Brandon Saad (TOT)X1234.00%5000000.580000000113010
__Brandon Saad (CHI)X0234.29%3500000.660000000113
__Brandon Saad (BOS)X1033.33%1500000.410000000113
Vladimir TarasenkoX2150.00%5400000.42150000022020
Torey KrugX110.00%000000.31001000011100
Travis HamonicX010.00%000000.34000000033111
Tony DeAngeloX000.00%000000.340001101170000
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.400000001310000
Anthony CirelliX2048.05%53900200.48000001100012
Eric StaalX1055.73%38400000.27000000044011
Evan RodriguesX0050.00%400000.68000000000000
Oskar SundqvistX1066.67%1500000.320000000149000
Filip HronekX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mathieu JosephX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Peter HollandX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford3422650.9271.92206204668990010.66724346451
Henrik Lundqvist72230.9162.1639001141670000.60010634110

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander EdlerX27817251460924563183512.70%4065324.1855103481000185
Nick BoninoX39131023320195104238212.50%978820.2034719115101383
Ryan SuterX3941923-58051815222397.69%5699325.463710211220001151
Zack SmithX394151946315100556120656.56%367417.280331279000139
Dominic MooreX3961117-322047737819637.69%664616.57112864000042
Carter RowneyX399716-8140955270225412.86%969517.8342617111000012
Jason DemersX397916-630072653282221.88%5271318.28134962011071
Kevin ShattenkirkX3861016-530043393881915.79%4184922.35437251070111128
Connor McDavidX277714-1520149112228835.74%767424.9732531830002113
Braydon CoburnX3931114-4240773425131512.00%4178520.122351190000199
Andrew LaddX397613-1140223060114211.67%058715.0400019000141
Max PaciorettyX293912-1536081325517485.45%265522.600447860002102
Josh ArchibaldX393912910057284011297.50%1141410.610001300009
Alex GalchenyukX3611011-2217540506110461.64%376221.16077131060004104
Troy BrouwerX355510-12810491336102513.89%438711.0700001000003
Nic DowdX39358-520333428102510.71%103468.880000300000
Marcus SorensenX39257-3601921398395.13%63759.6101122100000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX292243204660533.33%0551.900110300000
Marc MethotX18022-820101914105110.00%1226014.4600011000016
Eric FehrX201011002320150.00%0321.610000200005
Patrik NemethX5011-3401441020.00%37414.840000000005
Tyler EnnisX5011-100011000.00%0367.170000000000
Joel HanleyX2000-100001000.00%13115.340000000003
Trevor LewisX2000100000000.00%0125.920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander EdlerX100.00%000000.77000000022313
Nick BoninoX2051.51%86200010.58120000011131
Ryan SuterX100.00%000000.460000000112111
Zack SmithX0147.76%24500000.56010111100020
Dominic MooreX2052.35%29800000.53010000031023
Carter RowneyX1050.00%5400000.46010000011300
Jason DemersX200.00%000000.45000000064001
Kevin ShattenkirkX100.00%000010.380000001140111
Connor McDavidX2250.47%85000000.42240000011111
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000000.360000000183101
Andrew LaddX2048.89%4500000.44000000097212
Max PaciorettyX0150.00%13200000.37250000075100
Josh ArchibaldX0025.00%2400000.580000001130110
Alex GalchenyukX0047.37%30400000.29150010091100
Troy BrouwerX0234.48%2900000.52000110044003
Nic DowdX0050.21%24100000.46000000073000
Marcus SorensenX0046.67%3000000.3711000001412020
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0040.00%2500001.460000000227010
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.150010100182000
Eric FehrX0148.00%2500000.6200000001414001
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.27000000053000
Tyler EnnisX0040.00%1000000.56000000041000
Joel HanleyX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Trevor LewisX00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price39172010.9002.7322394310210150220.82417390400
Mikko Koskinen41000.8982.94122006590001.0002039000

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakob SilfverbergX3813112491205669120247110.83%881821.52123181040007151
Artemi PanarinX3451924510022709535845.26%680023.5402218970001153
Dennis SeidenbergX3832023828055744811476.25%5576820.2103320800110111
Tyler JohnsonX38913227160408210742788.41%875719.932352099011180
Craig SmithX38119201180663794175711.70%568217.943362293101260
Travis SanheimX3851520-80014042152111.90%6493124.50235171040001148
Mikael GranlundX138816840203137113121.62%229522.67112939000052
Robert HaggX3861016-116551795457132510.53%5388123.19235221010000122
Zach BogosianX3841216236074391961121.05%3561116.08000220000021
Dylan DeMeloX38312151334080423517268.57%4079921.0412325970000120
Melker KarlssonX3821214-84026465718293.51%558115.2904476200002
Jordan MartinookX387613-8180483847164114.89%452113.7111222000000
Oskar LindblomX376612-3120352454154611.11%359115.98224158200006
Erik HaulaX38549-30043847143210.64%743811.5300000000023
Zack KassianX38538-9355832241123012.20%351213.4800000000035
Corey Perry (TOT)X36224-26021192913206.90%12186.050000000004
__Corey Perry (DAL)X5000-100122210.00%0244.750000000000
__Corey Perry (PHI)X31224-16020172711197.41%11946.260000000004
Jack KopackaX38134060912101310.00%21985.200000000000
Justin BraunX38044-64004455135110.00%3360315.8600000000047
Givani SmithX33011-3801773120.00%01705.150000400000
Tyrell GoulbourneX4000100000000.00%082.020000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakob SilfverbergX2042.50%8000000.59120000033313
Artemi PanarinX1034.62%41300000.601200000113221
Dennis SeidenbergX000.00%000000.60000000071200
Tyler JohnsonX1247.85%90500000.58010000044140
Craig SmithX3047.17%5300000.59000000063012
Travis SanheimX000.00%000000.43000000042110
Mikael GranlundX2147.51%38100001.09010000000210
Robert HaggX110.00%000000.360000000103112
Zach BogosianX210.00%000000.52000000099202
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.38000000075031
Melker KarlssonX0142.46%65000000.48000000033012
Jordan MartinookX2142.42%3300000.50000000011201
Oskar LindblomX2129.27%4100000.410000000108011
Erik HaulaX0150.96%36500000.41000000022101
Zack KassianX2035.59%5900000.31001000021111
Corey Perry (TOT)X0046.15%1300000.370000000137000
__Corey Perry (DAL)X0033.33%300000.000000000137
__Corey Perry (PHI)X0050.00%1000000.410000000137
Jack KopackaX0030.77%1300000.400000000167010
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.130000000389000
Givani SmithX0037.65%16200000.1200000003314000
Tyrell GoulbourneX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom61100.9312.012380081160000.0000236000
Devan Dubnyk36171540.9092.712056039310260010.2005362411

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul ByronX4015243981609761119347412.61%665916.4957123311900000
Tomas HertlX38112031-104031127155441167.10%1285922.614711331180002116
Sean CouturierX40121729-44023129152531187.89%986121.54358191160007140
Kasperi KapanenX40121527-10360776713040869.23%380420.10381125121000147
Logan CoutureX4014112501202699109327312.84%1364616.162021038000074
Richard PanikX40913225320823159143215.25%857814.45145876000011
Ryan MurrayX401192006038522212144.55%3172818.191231159000046
Brent SeabrookX3531619-633598322972510.34%3677622.1823516106000080
Oscar KlefbomX3451318-36013474582311.11%4084124.73257211030000104
Brady SkjeiX39611173520131325293211.54%4090523.2124628117000094
Mike HoffmanX405611-94020317531506.67%066016.501231110900002
Wayne SimmondsX405611153151122346193310.87%353113.2810121600001
Marc-Edouard VlasicX3711011-7802028193135.26%3861716.67011621000045
Justin SchultzX28010106160301817170.00%1459621.280221172000173
Mark JankowskiX40347-5204544811386.25%103629.0500000000039
Jimmy VeseyX37516240213243213111.63%450013.5000005000012
Brett KulakX18235-820271153440.00%929216.2000000000018
Joonas DonskoiX37235-7001317344185.88%12897.800000000000
Jake VirtanenX173148601161121327.27%11056.180000000000
Darren HelmX341340402520241124.17%22216.5100011000013
Jon MerrillX60331401132230.00%58414.040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul ByronX2140.98%6100011.18110000011412
Tomas HertlX1050.98%101800010.72480000240211
Sean CouturierX2155.47%92300000.67480000130112
Kasperi KapanenX2135.42%9600000.67010002200212
Logan CoutureX4152.46%67100000.77240000022213
Richard PanikX0141.56%7700000.76000000011112
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.550000005350020
Brent SeabrookX000.00%000000.49001000040021
Oscar KlefbomX010.00%000000.43000000052011
Brady SkjeiX010.00%000000.38000000011001
Mike HoffmanX1039.53%4300000.33000000084010
Wayne SimmondsX2061.36%4400000.41000111100211
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.36000000180000
Justin SchultzX000.00%000000.340000000281102
Mark JankowskiX0055.12%36100000.39000001100002
Jimmy VeseyX1041.03%3900000.24000000055000
Brett KulakX010.00%000000.34000000077000
Joonas DonskoiX0125.00%1600000.35010000088010
Jake VirtanenX0050.00%600000.76000000000010
Darren HelmX0052.27%4400000.360000001300000
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.71000000000010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson82100.9331.792682081190001.0004139000
Braden Holtby39201610.8853.132168221139800100.90020391321

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan McDonaghX396253104009061719508.45%6594024.093710451370000100
Nathan MacKinnonX391514292604894123327912.20%688422.663692213500011138
Brayden PointX39121628640810313734878.76%568317.523581894000349
Victor HedmanX3471926760404751263113.73%3883524.57358311240000100
Nikita KucherovX3912921-580457795266512.63%687522.43224181400001119
Matthew TkachukX3981321730101052158275413.79%063816.350441610900010
Jared SpurgeonX3121517316023324510254.44%3562420.121122857000150
Aaron EkbladX3931316-1526047373813217.89%5072418.562461783000171
Matt DumbaX3931316-141594435523415.45%4384021.5413431120000193
Phillip DanaultX3931013422066646119584.92%751613.2302211400006
Evgenii DadonovX39651152042853144211.32%264216.47314812000000
Mikko RantanenX39729-4200713462175011.29%178520.1321312136000257
Yanni GourdeX39459114044434918508.16%450012.8101102000011
Jack JohnsonX39358-54156422122725.00%2457414.7110115000023
Steven StamkosX22347-41603838436286.98%243419.74000735000142
Tyler ToffoliX39303-1402322371513.04%23358.5900000000012
Derek ForbortX13101115510953220.00%519815.2300000000018
Nick ShoreX22011-6206109470.00%1974.420000200000
Conor ShearyX34011-9201212490.00%02106.1800002000012
Jesper FastX39000-10804515148180.00%32195.600000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan McDonaghX200.00%000000.66000001100115
Nathan MacKinnonX1148.00%92700100.66160001100212
Brayden PointX1053.22%79300000.82130001200330
Victor HedmanX000.00%000200.62000000260004
Nikita KucherovX2140.06%33200000.48140000033202
Matthew TkachukX1040.00%5000000.66010111100230
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.55000000140011
Aaron EkbladX100.00%000000.440000001180002
Matt DumbaX200.00%000000.38000100140111
Phillip DanaultX0054.90%35700000.50000000032000
Evgenii DadonovX2041.67%3600000.34000000073011
Mikko RantanenX2045.28%5300000.23010000210110
Yanni GourdeX0048.65%3700000.36000000022111
Jack JohnsonX010.00%000000.280010000199000
Steven StamkosX1048.77%36500000.32000001100010
Tyler ToffoliX0041.04%13400000.1800000001313000
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.10000010033000
Nick ShoreX0050.44%11300000.2100000002212000
Conor ShearyX0033.33%900000.1000000003419000
Jesper FastX0045.45%1100000.0000000003939000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner31131330.9002.56173401747380010.66792910220
John Gibson134510.8793.1463120332720010.75081029000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX401515301235513559125419212.00%679419.8532528142000133
Mitchell MarnerX401515303201191133338111.28%681020.2533636151000131
Morgan RiellyX3922628126011568131512.47%3695824.5614552154000149
Aleksander BarkovX3691827100016111150371096.00%280622.3822427119000478
Bo HorvatX4011142510602981102306710.78%259414.85347156300001
Chris KreiderX4013112484601562557214122.81%380920.2223512147000024
Reilly SmithX407162382084512120775.79%576619.150662914900000
Josh MorrisseyX374192360010605520257.27%4876720.7316726116112377
Jake MuzzinX40515208435854345172711.11%3386821.7134719135000184
Brock BoeserX407815220183267195310.45%168417.1111289500002
Shea WeberX334111511280864935144011.43%3870421.321121459011262
Rasmus RistolainenX4011112-235510739283193.57%2073818.4411216105000020
Colton SissonsX40641022410293533132818.18%113729.3100011112173
William NylanderX393580005213711238.11%13749.580000200000
Travis KonecnyX4052709530285413649.26%252813.2100000000016
Tyler MyersX40246231557272512158.00%1862015.49000211000057
Adam LowryX4004421153427184130.00%62426.0600000011071
Noah HanifinX100330208121020.00%715815.8300000000013
Connor BrownX31112040220113139.09%21976.3600001000032
Nikita ZadorovX1000140610110.00%21716.900000000001
Andrew CoppX14000-200352160.00%2412.920000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX3141.67%6000010.76010011100244
Mitchell MarnerX2035.77%73800100.74110001400133
Morgan RiellyX100.00%000000.58000000380112
Aleksander BarkovX2253.48%100600000.67120000210314
Bo HorvatX1157.06%65900000.84000000022420
Chris KreiderX3340.21%9700000.59020000041511
Reilly SmithX3036.07%6100000.60000000011021
Josh MorrisseyX100.00%000000.60000000082022
Jake MuzzinX100.00%000000.46001000082211
Brock BoeserX1134.78%4600000.44000000320011
Shea WeberX200.00%000000.43000001400001
Rasmus RistolainenX100.00%000000.330001003240000
Colton SissonsX1057.69%10400000.54000100011120
William NylanderX0073.68%1900000.430000000235000
Travis KonecnyX1031.88%13800000.26001002200101
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.19000010150001
Adam LowryX0054.14%33800000.3300001004012000
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.380000000103000
Connor BrownX0035.29%1700000.200000000113000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Andrew CoppX0055.88%3400000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop38241220.9092.27224285859340200.6676381332
Carter Hart (R)40200.8892.80171008720000.0000238000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX39202444214018931584611112.66%779520.38371036127000058
John CarlsonX40732392220041618027408.75%62100125.02257461310112136
Jack EichelX3713173022140317098335613.27%271319.2624620108000164
Gabriel LandeskogX391313262232011144114327811.40%982221.0833621127000378
Jake Guentzel (TOT)X36121426-3300784299256212.12%157716.02437197100014
__Jake Guentzel (CHI)X184812-218041194713378.51%026214.5411251900000
__Jake Guentzel (PIT)X188614-1120372352122515.38%131517.50325145200014
Mats ZuccarelloX401114254300854587285912.64%668917.2337101883000042
Thomas ChabotX385192419380864143213211.63%3588923.41358311160110100
Zach PariseX40914236100234811231668.04%470217.5544827111101329
Elias Pettersson (R)X4071219-2207657133789.86%457614.4101174700005
Erik KarlssonX4021719220054524110224.88%5788622.1501010231140000114
Zach Aston-ReeseX4069152442057176525429.23%647211.800001300002
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X4041014542091233441711.76%3285721.42235231100001107
Jaccob SlavinX4031114-318026381991915.79%3863015.75112213000038
Jonathan MarchessaultX4066122175422850122912.00%252413.1100004000032
Ivan ProvorovX3917805557323176105.88%2758514.9910123000046
Devin ShoreX4015612020341912145.26%43809.4910116000093
Phil Di Giuseppe (R)X32325-28017152531312.00%42186.8100001000034
Tom KuhnhacklX38213-320615124816.67%52356.1900000000016
Cedric PaquetteX1401112013114170.00%21077.6500001000024
David KampfX1000000011010.00%077.100000000000
Troy StecherX1000100211010.00%11616.280000000003
Jake McCabeX2000000400000.00%294.470000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX1043.70%23800001.11480000120442
John CarlsonX300.00%000000.78000000120141
Jack EichelX5052.09%90800000.84340000022252
Gabriel LandeskogX3138.24%6800000.63180001100411
Jake Guentzel (TOT)X0134.34%29700000.90340002200023
__Jake Guentzel (CHI)X0038.46%2600000.92120002200
__Jake Guentzel (PIT)X0133.95%27100000.89220002200
Mats ZuccarelloX2037.04%5400000.73000000410112
Thomas ChabotX100.00%000000.54000000082212
Zach PariseX1139.22%5100000.66010000052011
Elias Pettersson (R)X1047.35%68000000.66010000071011
Erik KarlssonX100.00%000000.43000000340111
Zach Aston-ReeseX2137.50%4000000.64000220032001
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X000.00%000000.33000001100201
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.44000000062000
Jonathan MarchessaultX0054.69%6400000.46000010073021
Ivan ProvorovX010.00%000000.270000000183000
Devin ShoreX0049.60%37100000.320000000206000
Phil Di Giuseppe (R)X005.56%1800000.46000000044000
Tom KuhnhacklX0026.67%1500000.260000000172000
Cedric PaquetteX0055.21%9600000.190000000119000
David KampfX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen11001.0000.0060010140000.000011001
Matt Murray117120.9222.1965821243060200.733151028301
Thomas Greiss2919910.9142.47172222718210110.800102911420

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teuvo TeravainenX391726432601475136317212.50%581020.768111932134000063
Nico HischierX39132437216057951153511311.30%580220.574141829133000151
Tomas TatarX3913183131409145101268212.87%376219.544592013000007
Neal PionkX39722292360564757142312.28%4078320.0845932108000190
Duncan KeithX37523286175358250174410.00%6588423.90481230115000288
Darnell NurseX3991625-25401064859274815.25%4885521.91641035130000036
J.T. MillerX391111222180826969164715.94%466116.942681088000110
Ilya KovalchukX391192004073488165012.50%168917.671231410900007
Damon SeversonX38412162260694132134212.50%3577720.4613418108000010
Connor MurphyX362141632006633339156.06%4064417.90101614000290
Alex ChiassonX365813710045227824826.41%654915.25112125700000
Mikko KoivuX37461014027886917495.80%1560016.220224250004131
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X394610-52013933142812.12%239810.21011113000013
__Alexander Kerfoot (EDM)X1610110011085612.50%01006.260000200003
__Alexander Kerfoot (LAK)X23369-6200292592212.00%229812.95011111000010
Pavel BuchnevichX28549-32027183584014.29%243015.3402285700000
Jesper BrattX37325-36016273411228.82%140310.8800004000115
Ryan KeslerX25224-24018261271316.67%21807.2000000000031
Josh MansonX12134-1140391251420.00%920817.3400000000042
Matt CalvertX31213-21553120238228.70%63019.71000020002105
Frank VatranoX32033-31201419197170.00%32106.560000000002
Zach Sanford (R)X91120203192311.11%0636.9900000000010
Oliver BjorkstrandX34011-12013203510250.00%236310.680000200000
Mathieu PerreaultX2000000001000.00%084.080000000000
Trevor Daley (TOT)X6000-120370230.00%69014.980000000008
__Trevor Daley (LAK)X6000-120370230.00%69014.980000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teuvo TeravainenX4142.57%10100111.06130000051513
Nico HischierX1149.39%99000000.92270000210263
Tomas TatarX3139.62%5300000.81050000071633
Neal PionkX100.00%000000.74000000320011
Duncan KeithX000.00%000000.630000100114110
Darnell NurseX230.00%000000.59000000042111
J.T. MillerX3249.86%72400000.67110000021231
Ilya KovalchukX2050.79%6300000.58170000011023
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.41000000082111
Connor MurphyX200.00%000000.50000000011200
Alex ChiassonX0050.00%4200000.47010000042110
Mikko KoivuX1055.20%78800000.33000000076110
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X0050.12%42300000.50000001100000
__Alexander Kerfoot (EDM)X0056.41%11700000.20000001100
__Alexander Kerfoot (LAK)X0047.71%30600000.60000001100
Pavel BuchnevichX2140.48%4200000.42110000022011
Jesper BrattX0045.45%2200000.25010000099010
Ryan KeslerX1060.87%20700000.44000000064000
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.38000000044101
Matt CalvertX0025.00%2000000.200000100144010
Frank VatranoX0038.21%12300000.2901000003220000
Zach Sanford (R)X0066.67%300000.64000000000000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0040.00%2500000.0611000003424000
Mathieu PerreaultX0040.00%500000.00010000022000
Trevor Daley (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
__Trevor Daley (LAK)X000.00%000000.00000000066
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev52210.9341.952760091370100.6005420100
Darcy Kuemper3423720.9022.63198160878870100.75024336110
Pheonix Copley31100.8454.44122009580000.0000213000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Luca SbisaX3922628516038674612354.35%3181420.870221364011064
Claude GirouxX36141226-31203310093176115.05%375320.92461022112000025
Seth JonesX3961925-630074837224418.33%5693423.9524643117000182
Dylan StromeX3910919-90057785296811.76%473518.843141299000029
Dustin BrownX2671118224085407915498.86%552120.041122274000128
Esa LindellX3971017-5295745546153415.22%4379920.493251961000279
Patrick MarleauX397714-1040463552224613.46%571018.211237111000012
Valtteri FilppulaX396713220124746122713.04%746111.83112521000081
J.T. CompherX397411-6100244669206110.14%353713.77000233000381
Alex GoligoskiX393811-138043543810257.89%3776219.5323521101000036
Josh Bailey (TOT)X384610-64011355517387.27%359215.5902255500001
__Josh Bailey (WPG)X20123-100116207165.00%123711.870000000000
__Josh Bailey (DET)X18347-54010193510228.57%235519.7302255400001
Olli MaattaX39369-828061472521712.00%4364216.47011415000089
Tyler BertuzziX39268116056244810454.17%148912.5501185900002
Johnny BoychukX17257-62603414135915.38%1132318.99011617000037
Nick BjugstadX39336-10380119114710426.38%260815.5802244600002
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X3213406011720685.00%12297.1400001000013
__Andre Burakovsky (WPG)X20022-2400313130.00%01004.9900000000010
__Andre Burakovsky (DET)X1211222011475514.29%112910.730000000003
Joe ThorntonX28303-11001031327209.38%042715.25101553000213
Chris TierneyX39123-620542249134.17%22696.9000000101166
Tyler MotteX160110801718214110.00%11499.3100000000011
Riley SheahanX27011-520934170.00%11756.4900000000162
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.69000000160002
Claude GirouxX1254.49%51200010.69050000011322
Seth JonesX110.00%000000.54000001100041
Dylan StromeX0253.15%80900000.52240000310210
Dustin BrownX2144.83%5800000.69140001100302
Esa LindellX000.00%000000.43000100081031
Patrick MarleauX2151.67%6000000.39020001100111
Valtteri FilppulaX2150.20%49400000.56000000031211
J.T. CompherX0062.96%2700000.41000000033100
Alex GoligoskiX100.00%000000.29000000066000
Josh Bailey (TOT)X0054.17%4800000.34030001100002
__Josh Bailey (WPG)X0053.57%2800000.25000001100
__Josh Bailey (DET)X0055.00%2000000.39030001100
Olli MaattaX200.00%000000.280000000107110
Tyler BertuzziX1037.50%3200000.33000000092100
Johnny BoychukX000.00%000000.43000000240000
Nick BjugstadX0056.76%3700000.20000000011010
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X0152.94%1700000.35010000031010
__Andre Burakovsky (WPG)X0050.00%1200000.40000000031
__Andre Burakovsky (DET)X0160.00%500000.31010000031
Joe ThorntonX0049.19%37000000.14130000022000
Chris TierneyX0052.17%29900000.220000001250000
Tyler MotteX0062.50%800000.1300000001615000
Riley SheahanX0061.90%2100000.1100000002710000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros26121030.9052.59145800636640010.882172514203
Jaroslav Halak183920.8962.6291600403830010.71471425110

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan EllisX3971724-918047807429469.46%5096524.74581345124000096
Auston MatthewsX3491423-66099911934917.56%477822.8705514112101283
Nicklas BackstromX3461521-74040919227696.52%973521.6336926101011184
Nick FolignoX3911920-460101386586235012.79%481220.8322415116000150
Bryan LittleX3951419-58040637519666.67%662015.90257859000019
Alex KillornX3910717-6180827574245813.51%670017.962131162000047
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X408816-84010479428628.51%267316.82314208900000
__Nikolaj Ehlers (NAS)X1013420028276163.70%016916.8600052400000
__Nikolaj Ehlers (WPG)X17202-8405133012206.67%024414.3610121300000
__Nikolaj Ehlers (OTT)X135510-20032637102613.51%226019.99213135100000
Radko GudasX3941014-863151065333161812.12%6477019.753032088000062
Jordie BennX3411314-910049594513232.22%5076022.3717824106000276
Andreas AthanasiouX397411-640323969113610.14%169917.921239100000010
Jonas BrodinX22110114100241311489.09%2036716.69011116000028
Tyson JostX39448-94026205821356.90%654914.080001600000
Marco ScandellaX37347-58061342971910.34%2754514.731013300005
Robert Thomas (R)X39347-1409201741917.65%32185.5900000000028
Christian Wolanin (R)X35257-126020322081710.00%3762717.91123849000049
Mattias JanmarkX39167-4601130225204.55%12646.760001600007
Nick Paul (R)X26145-21402711227204.55%438814.910001600000
Michael Dal ColleX13224-520681661012.50%415011.560000000000
Samuel GirardX2011200421210.00%03215.960000000002
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X1000-100000000.00%032.550000000000
__Jack Roslovic (WPG)X1000-100000000.00%032.550000000000
Filip ChlapikX3000000010000.00%041.460000000002
Marko DanoX4000300622110.00%06315.700000000001
Michael McLeod (R)X6000-100000000.00%071.240000000004
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X39000-800620130.00%31042.680000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan EllisX100.00%000000.500000000141012
Auston MatthewsX2049.54%97100000.59130000011111
Nicklas BackstromX1054.35%78200000.57030000031020
Nick FolignoX0054.29%10500000.49021010054111
Bryan LittleX1048.91%32100000.61010000011111
Alex KillornX1037.69%39000000.49120000063114
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X2041.18%5100000.48120000011102
__Nikolaj Ehlers (NAS)X1054.55%1100000.47000000011
__Nikolaj Ehlers (WPG)X1025.00%1600000.16110000011
__Nikolaj Ehlers (OTT)X0045.83%2400000.77010000011
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.36000120041120
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.370000000151010
Andreas AthanasiouX1143.16%9500000.310100000107101
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.600000000191010
Tyson JostX0039.80%9800000.29000000011000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.2600000002512101
Robert Thomas (R)X2043.29%16400000.64000000055101
Christian Wolanin (R)X000.00%000000.22000000094000
Mattias JanmarkX0043.70%11900000.530100000255010
Nick Paul (R)X0045.45%3300000.26000000030010
Michael Dal ColleX0025.00%400000.53000000081000
Samuel GirardX000.00%000000.63000000021000
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X00100.00%300000.00000000000000
__Jack Roslovic (WPG)X00100.00%300000.00000000000
Filip ChlapikX0066.67%300000.00000000033000
Marko DanoX0080.00%500000.00000000044000
Michael McLeod (R)X0050.00%600000.00000000044000
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X0033.33%1200000.0000000003939000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek124500.9052.5364002272850211.0009930100
Anton Khudobin3191830.9042.84171102818400010.7147309121

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX4017153270012110118326514.41%974818.7135817104000012
Mark StoneX40151631714069941384411810.87%975018.7634730105000026
Mattias EkholmX3852429-538085576424457.81%7788823.36371040970001112
Evgeny KuznetsovX4091625-560248586326710.47%470717.6709910102000019
Jason ZuckerX40111122-7120455196226211.46%367216.81741123102000018
Jonathan HuberdeauX4051318108038488224666.10%174018.491231710400008
John MooreX3651116-428059333562614.29%2769219.233251582000036
Michal KempnyX4021416-4375125574913454.08%5089222.30167221040002118
Keith YandleX4031114-62606132349258.82%2392323.08325211020000107
Christopher TanevX382111343003449238148.70%5568818.10011117000093
Casey CizikasX365611-680251028831465.68%957415.95000040003119
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X40538-841582345218379.62%164316.0702297600008
Marian GaborikX40246-81002227418394.88%13849.6102202800000
Antoine RousselX40325-534080455214365.77%355813.9600002000196
Kyle TurrisX40145-3003514211232.38%23809.49000120002106
Tage ThompsonX40224-4202116235198.70%22776.9300000000036
Will ButcherX38044-218030224180.00%1562516.46000013000050
Justin AbdelkaderX40213-103204922324216.25%751712.9100002000274
T.J. BrennanX7123-52023971314.29%612117.331121500008
Anton LindholmX1000-100200000.00%01616.120000000000
Gustav OlofssonX2000100122000.00%23316.600000100000
Christian FischerX4000-300402000.00%0297.230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX3151.53%88100010.86270000130403
Mark StoneX2040.86%9300000.83270000510162
Mattias EkholmX210.00%000000.650000000131311
Evgeny KuznetsovX2048.24%79400010.71050000063100
Jason ZuckerX2042.11%5700000.65010000150222
Jonathan HuberdeauX1245.45%7700000.49050000033130
John MooreX110.00%000000.46000001100101
Michal KempnyX000.00%000000.360000100292010
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.300000001150021
Christopher TanevX000.00%000000.380000000201011
Casey CizikasX1050.14%70800000.38120000011110
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X0047.22%3600000.25010101100101
Marian GaborikX0053.85%3900000.3100000001212000
Antoine RousselX0051.52%3300000.18000000096000
Kyle TurrisX1052.50%50100000.260000000328000
Tage ThompsonX0039.58%4800000.29000000088000
Will ButcherX000.00%000000.130000000381000
Justin AbdelkaderX0036.11%3600000.1200000002020010
T.J. BrennanX000.00%000000.49000000041002
Anton LindholmX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Christian FischerX0025.00%400000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer33131350.9142.43190102778940110.68222319112
Louis Domingue104500.8743.3553700302390000.8005931000

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX3919234271205881131479314.50%671918.43591428139000139
Jonathan ToewsX391225371118045132134451188.96%1182621.185813331361013146
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X371319323401695135371059.63%772119.49691535115000381
__Ryan O'Reilly (PIT)X227142142045770236110.00%544120.0337101559000362
__Ryan O'Reilly (CHI)X156511-12012386514449.23%228118.723252056000020
Alex DeBrincatX39171431-11351963142409311.97%671918.4526836139000018
Lars EllerX397202738042747136599.86%563116.19066864000171
Ryan DzingelX391212241220543497288112.37%167917.403472713100002
Robert BortuzzoX395182310280634029182917.24%3477719.9214511110000088
Ian ColeX393192205810128514712366.38%4081720.9425722135000034
Jake DeBrusk (TOT)X4071421812031347615589.21%257214.3120295200000
__Jake DeBrusk (BOS)X26581310407183753713.51%132512.510002500000
__Jake DeBrusk (CHI)X14268-28024163910215.13%124717.6720274700000
Andy GreeneX3951621940164836143013.89%5584121.5720211370111133
Nick SchmaltzX39881672033747123117.02%13779.6601155100000
Vinnie HinostrozaX397815740161941142917.07%12987.640000300000
Blake ColemanX39510152320112399716785.15%661515.7802211410005119
Andreas JohnssonX354101412017265014418.00%140111.470002500000
Dan GirardiX364101451605938458318.89%3976721.31336261030000104
Roman PolakX3911112134409031252114.00%3366617.090115120220105
Carl DahlstromX14167660101411679.09%724517.4903374400001
Michael Grabner (TOT)X343140204233115229.68%22437.140001400006
__Michael Grabner (BOS)X26101-120313198115.26%21515.790001400001
__Michael Grabner (CHI)X82131001101271116.67%09211.510000000005
Ryan HartmanX33213612041112061010.00%22597.840000000009
Dylan Sikura (R)X41012001320050.00%04912.250000000000
David SchlemkoX3011220100000.00%04815.870000000003
Riley NashX4000000051000.00%0389.400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX4056.32%19000001.17240000410424
Jonathan ToewsX2256.10%114800000.90250002400043
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X3257.74%90400000.89130000011313
__Ryan O'Reilly (PIT)X1258.60%55800000.95110000011
__Ryan O'Reilly (CHI)X2056.36%34600000.78020000011
Alex DeBrincatX2155.36%5600000.86161000033141
Lars EllerX2152.92%70300000.86000000071211
Ryan DzingelX2137.31%6700000.71020000120223
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.590000000203013
Ian ColeX020.00%000000.540000200181103
Jake DeBrusk (TOT)X0118.75%4800000.73110000081113
__Jake DeBrusk (BOS)X0119.05%2100000.80000000081
__Jake DeBrusk (CHI)X0018.52%2700000.65110000081
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.50000000061211
Nick SchmaltzX2045.96%35900000.85110000092110
Vinnie HinostrozaX1043.75%1600001.01110000022011
Blake ColemanX2048.91%27600000.490100000177122
Andreas JohnssonX0032.08%5300000.700000000131001
Dan GirardiX200.00%000000.370000000260200
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.360000000291121
Carl DahlstromX000.00%000000.57000000052000
Michael Grabner (TOT)X1151.72%2900000.33110000011000
__Michael Grabner (BOS)X1064.71%1700000.13000000011
__Michael Grabner (CHI)X0133.33%1200000.65110000011
Ryan HartmanX0125.00%2000000.23000000066000
Dylan Sikura (R)X000.00%500000.41010000000000
David SchlemkoX000.00%000000.42000000031000
Riley NashX0057.14%2100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith37231030.9042.48214920899280100.65426354101
James Reimer41200.8404.001950013810000.0000331000
Jonathan Quick10000.71410.1924004140000.000014000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam FowlerX408293724100215356224314.29%4792523.134711331370111130
T.J. OshieX3517153291407558110396315.45%466819.09731031117000258
Kevin HayesX361317308402762102227112.75%772620.1726824116011154
Evgeni MalkinX37723302375897910620746.60%277520.9624623124011265
Colton ParaykoX3861925452074506616239.09%5289823.633811351290110111
Brock NelsonX401014243135224811039669.09%1279719.9216723142000052
Erik JohnsonX40420245441062635711427.02%5389222.30347351300000124
Stephen JohnsX40220221144095426314563.17%4975818.941342687000171
Jaden SchwartzX4010112113120515178204912.82%460615.152351486000120
Mikael BacklundX40109191540236976174313.16%649812.46123844000171
Travis ZajacX40109194602611492205010.87%761515.36033248000226
Sam ReinhartX40109191120264773145313.70%066616.642021371101260
Mike GreenX40113141042010419293133.45%2570017.490111150101153
Micheal FerlandX3555101035581303593714.29%646913.41011835000028
Carl HagelinX404610-160323238122610.53%33538.8300012000272
Ivan BarbashevX4054932020313151916.13%22365.8901114000035
Alec MartinezX23156-580251311499.09%2336415.8000012000039
Vince DunnX19145340108721014.29%1230616.1100001000028
Marcus FolignoX131123409331133.33%1725.570000200000
Barclay GoodrowX410121554350020.00%05814.4800000000116
Sam GagnerX40011-6401018223200.00%642110.5300021800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam FowlerX100.00%000000.80000000410111
T.J. OshieX5151.85%5400010.96040000011551
Kevin HayesX1055.39%40800110.83040001100112
Evgeni MalkinX2149.51%102000000.77040010062213
Colton ParaykoX000.00%000000.560000002100021
Brock NelsonX1052.17%9200000.60220001200111
Erik JohnsonX000.00%000000.54001010150111
Stephen JohnsX100.00%000000.58010000160023
Jaden SchwartzX0047.50%4000000.69000000011010
Mikael BacklundX1153.76%62500000.76000000066320
Travis ZajacX2157.89%69100000.62110000011201
Sam ReinhartX3147.96%9800000.57030001100121
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.400000000381003
Micheal FerlandX3060.00%3000000.43001000022211
Carl HagelinX0030.56%3600000.57000000022101
Ivan BarbashevX1045.61%23900000.76000000071000
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.33000000011010
Vince DunnX100.00%000000.33000000000001
Marcus FolignoX0140.00%500000.55000000011001
Barclay GoodrowX0050.00%200000.35001000000000
Sam GagnerX0038.46%2600000.050000000407000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky36211230.9172.29215222829860210.84219364312
Jordan Binnington63100.8893.1426800141260000.0000436100

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX341118294601296149391077.38%1278523.08044211060002135
Hampus LindholmX3932427331572455417445.56%6993123.86213341150000121
Bryan RustX39151126-32006253104278414.42%1673818.9223520115000232
Alex OvechkinX33121022-33601024989328413.48%376423.140111091000099
Alex PetrovicX3551722145598362531420.00%5753115.18134924000024
Ryan JohansenX3951722-9315629711333744.42%1281520.9036924111000094
Kyle PalmieriX391010201200513595225310.53%375219.2912324121000130
Sami VatanenX3651520-528079313871913.16%3073920.534592396000091
Brandon MontourX3931417-636093384919356.12%5797625.02123201250000117
Rickard RakellX394101408064656718425.97%657214.6700018000551
Alexander SteenX397411060244161163811.48%757514.75101637000019
Shea TheodoreX343811-136012354115317.32%3576122.38347241010000100
Ondrej KaseX356410-11003346120429.84%257216.35134117700000
Vincent TrocheckX392810-632069494311434.65%2352613.4901107000118
Artturi LehkonenX39617-2200462530101720.00%43508.980001000004
Jason PominvilleX391566004122712253.70%142610.9301121200000
Alexander WennbergX390332001712640.00%11072.74011621000012
Frans NielsenX2711220011041525.00%1542.011011300002
Henri JokiharjuX300226607176420.00%2147615.8500006000036
Nick RitchieX2000000222010.00%0115.450000000000
Michael SgarbossaX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dion PhaneufX4000020411010.00%65614.010000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX4049.83%90700000.74030001100430
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.58000100011011
Bryan RustX2245.90%6100000.70010000011151
Alex OvechkinX0038.13%29900000.58020000160114
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000000.830000100131113
Ryan JohansenX3058.95%86000000.54030010021020
Kyle PalmieriX2238.18%5500000.53000000120213
Sami VatanenX100.00%000000.54000000031111
Brandon MontourX100.00%000000.35000000072000
Rickard RakellX0040.45%53900000.490000001130002
Alexander SteenX0141.18%3400000.38000001300010
Shea TheodoreX010.00%000000.29000000062010
Ondrej KaseX0036.59%4100000.35000000032001
Vincent TrocheckX0050.34%29600000.380000000161100
Artturi LehkonenX2128.57%2100000.4000000001413001
Jason PominvilleX0043.48%2300000.28000000310000
Alexander WennbergX0067.50%4000000.5600000003932000
Frans NielsenX0052.50%4000000.7400000001917000
Henri JokiharjuX000.00%000000.080000000309000
Nick RitchieX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael SgarbossaX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Dion PhaneufX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen60110.9541.09220004870000.6673039000
Frederik Andersen39151660.8923.1921420211410600100.6676390511

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX39121628-91403193141461058.51%478320.08381132142000112
Mathew BarzalX36111728-510102270102316710.78%468719.1048122512900000
Jacob TroubaX3981927-143601097175204910.67%6396224.685712341510001111
Alex TuchX3791322-512092609425659.57%372219.503582413200006
Ryan PulockX3951722-140072545514289.09%4981720.95257301280001112
Patrick MaroonX398132114275824976194510.53%560515.521451914100000
Miro Heiskanen (R)X382171972015353814225.26%3882021.57257201270000115
Carl SoderbergX3971118-44081227724729.09%1881120.80145221410003157
Jeff CarterX3657121216019335811298.62%142311.760002700000
Adam HenriqueX39471174014865620457.14%745611.6900013000116
Nick LeddyX39381182005933173917.65%2357414.7300011000006
Niklas HjalmarssonX37291171603946197710.53%5964917.54000020001117
Tom WilsonX397310-460101675310031687.00%577119.78112191380008128
Dougie HamiltonX394610-2136078194410239.09%2985521.9233624150000040
Anthony BeauvillierX39549-72082447113710.64%254914.0700016000042
Scott LaughtonX39459-1200373424122616.67%73218.2310114000059
Mikkel BoedkerX39145-300018259154.00%12586.6100000000016
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX39123-26091713397.69%53077.8800000000163
Ryan StromeX7011-620656530.00%28111.5900021000003
Colin WhiteX1000020011010.00%01313.320000000000
Erik GudbransonX30000601020010.00%14615.500000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX1055.93%98700010.72140001100230
Mathew BarzalX1340.38%5200100.81131010071223
Jacob TroubaX110.00%000000.56000000082312
Alex TuchX1037.93%5800000.610200001130211
Ryan PulockX210.00%000000.54000000320131
Patrick MaroonX0059.57%4700000.69000010120311
Miro Heiskanen (R)X010.00%000000.460000001290001
Carl SoderbergX4154.60%110800000.440000000161101
Jeff CarterX0035.00%2000000.57000000042101
Adam HenriqueX2052.34%53500000.480000000242010
Nick LeddyX110.00%000000.38000000140010
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%000000.340000000201010
Tom WilsonX2146.94%4900000.26000110022110
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.230000000142110
Anthony BeauvillierX1035.19%5400000.33010000022011
Scott LaughtonX0049.10%27700000.56000000011002
Mikkel BoedkerX0041.67%1200000.39000001100000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1062.96%2700000.2000000003110000
Ryan StromeX0061.54%1300000.25000000120000
Colin WhiteX00100.00%100000.00010000000000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy35151450.9022.75207202959650000.54511345213
Carter Hutton63200.8792.9128820141160000.0000534100

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX3819193822031133145479513.10%1579620.9426819132000340
Blake WheelerX3872330-13801087911528826.09%779720.9723520132000038
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X30111728-2003177102236710.78%1064521.49571220112202271
__Anze Kopitar (DET)X121111250019334013322.50%426321.9004454700009
__Anze Kopitar (WPG)X1810616-700124462103516.13%638221.225381566202261
Mark Giordano (TOT)X3952025-1316064906824487.35%7296124.65471140128011196
__Mark Giordano (OTT)X2631518-314053643714318.11%4564324.722681873011060
__Mark Giordano (WPG)X13257-102011263110176.45%2731924.512132255000135
Zach WerenskiX3822325-125523443714325.41%4681621.49077221110110109
Pierre-Luc DuboisX3881321-123601166210128747.92%569518.29461027123000015
Dustin ByfuglienX3831720-8615102325516385.45%3783521.9607731133000132
Kyle ConnorX381181904073678216114.10%466217.4210188200000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX3841519-944080344919338.16%3892024.2035827127000192
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X369918-52034812438927.26%467418.732351872000250
__Cam Atkinson (OTT)X237916-4002338222628.54%350021.751341465000237
__Cam Atkinson (WPG)X13202-1201154216304.76%117413.3910146000013
David PastrnakX3810717-1320284010623609.43%267617.7965112311200004
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X386915-1412078507016568.57%462216.371452299000027
__Brayden Schenn (LAK)X13246-3804420299246.90%324919.1211294000003
__Brayden Schenn (WPG)X25459-11403430417329.76%137414.950331359000024
Justin FaulkX3821315-1200105342811287.14%5175019.7507710680001108
Brandon TanevX385611-432066284993410.20%1253113.98000110220124
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X28088-2603031186130.00%3046916.76022627000045
__Jay Bouwmeester (LAK)X13066220131713580.00%1826320.20022626000033
__Jay Bouwmeester (WPG)X15022-44017145150.00%1220713.7800001000012
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X34077-214026282610220.00%3359317.4600028000077
__Johnny Oduya (DET)X21066-2401717188140.00%2238518.3400024000044
__Johnny Oduya (WPG)X1301101009118280.00%1120816.0300004000033
Teddy BluegerX37134217533563116333.23%339210.58000000001100
Markus GranlundX38213-2004262061210.00%42646.9500001000253
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X39123-5402720338363.03%047612.2011255800000
__Thomas Vanek (DET)X21112-6402517254264.00%037417.8011255800000
__Thomas Vanek (WPG)X180111002384100.00%01025.660000000000
Niklas KronwallX2011-100100010.00%22813.960000000001
Colin Miller (TOT)X13011-7203186240.00%822117.0300049000016
__Colin Miller (LAK)X6011-2001635130.00%710617.680003800006
__Colin Miller (WPG)X7000-5201551110.00%111516.4700011000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX2252.19%107300000.96160000011513
Blake WheelerX0143.66%7100000.75350000092231
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X0057.25%82100010.87260000130520
__Anze Kopitar (DET)X0055.18%32800000.91020000130
__Anze Kopitar (WPG)X0058.62%49300010.84240000130
Mark Giordano (TOT)X210.00%000000.52000001300102
__Mark Giordano (OTT)X200.00%000000.56000001300
__Mark Giordano (WPG)X010.00%000000.44000001300
Zach WerenskiX100.00%000000.610000100143023
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1146.53%43200000.60010000011203
Dustin ByfuglienX000.00%000000.480001000193013
Kyle ConnorX3042.37%5900000.57120000033021
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100.00%000000.410000000122012
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X0141.00%10000000.53120000033011
__Cam Atkinson (OTT)X0137.66%7700000.64120000033
__Cam Atkinson (WPG)X0052.17%2300000.23000000033
David PastrnakX2054.29%3500000.50030000190101
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X0051.82%35700010.480100000218111
__Brayden Schenn (LAK)X0037.50%1600000.480100000218
__Brayden Schenn (WPG)X0052.49%34100010.480000000218
Justin FaulkX010.00%000000.400000000342112
Brandon TanevX1035.90%3900000.41000000088020
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X000.00%000000.340000000281000
__Jay Bouwmeester (LAK)X000.00%000000.460000000281
__Jay Bouwmeester (WPG)X000.00%000000.190000000281
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X000.00%000000.24000000000000
__Johnny Oduya (DET)X000.00%000000.31000000000
__Johnny Oduya (WPG)X000.00%000000.10000000000
Teddy BluegerX1044.11%52600000.200000100177000
Markus GranlundX1040.31%12900000.23000000077010
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X0051.16%4300000.1300000001917000
__Thomas Vanek (DET)X0054.55%3300000.1100000001917
__Thomas Vanek (WPG)X0040.00%1000000.2000000001917
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.72000000000000
Colin Miller (TOT)X000.00%000000.09000000000000
__Colin Miller (LAK)X000.00%000000.19000000000
__Colin Miller (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith112310.9062.2750200192030010.7508632000
Connor Hellebuyck32161510.9002.89180702878710000.71414326320

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX36161733528089124135389111.85%1380522.37268241021017151
Phil Kessel (TOT)X391320332740545105347112.38%376719.6724623121011051
__Phil Kessel (EDM)X16671313203214742712.77%331519.7111285000003
__Phil Kessel (LAK)X2371320142022458304412.07%045219.641341571011048
Drew DoughtyX39627332300755557144410.53%5099525.525712311250001144
Alexander RadulovX3914183241205751130419410.77%487722.494610301210005134
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX39131225131204510895196813.68%1469017.691671274101284
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X36815239380945251183615.69%4985123.64448311151013113
__Matt Niskanen (EDM)X16336416046231771317.65%1736622.89000948000149
__Matt Niskanen (LAK)X20512175220482934112314.71%3248524.254482266101264
James van RiemsdykX39871592092766155612.12%366116.961121110200000
Erik Cernak (R)X3868147481083302791822.22%4060816.00202833011067
Mike Matheson (TOT)X3959141140333433102215.15%4575019.232131760011199
__Mike Matheson (WPG)X130221201082180.00%920515.7800001000018
__Mike Matheson (LAK)X265712012023263191416.13%3654520.962131760011181
Scottie UpshallX3941014636095507319295.48%456014.3512385300002
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X37311146580103383082910.00%6874120.0201115610000111
__Brayden McNabb (WPG)X131233120361341625.00%2122417.2200000000046
__Brayden McNabb (LAK)X24291134606725267237.69%4751721.540111561000065
Mikhail SergachevX3821012124065322210119.09%3277120.282571280000081
Justin WilliamsX393710-72016345625455.36%354513.9703333700005
Anthony DuclairX39268-3403182314178.70%73298.4400002011034
Bobby RyanX39268-31404525429254.76%453813.7901143700009
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X33257-880335421369.52%3660618.38101217000189
__Brian Dumoulin (NYR)X33257-880335421369.52%3660618.38101217000189
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X16314-14040111327.27%1654.060000000000
__Valeri Nichushkin (WPG)X13112-2404050120.00%1493.740000000000
__Valeri Nichushkin (LAK)X32021000061233.33%0165.440000000000
Blake ComeauX39123-4803612215214.76%32225.7000001000012
Brett Howden (R)X12101-32011152320.00%2826.820000100000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X18101-14031121450.00%0935.160000000000
Lawson CrouseX1000-100100000.00%032.970000000000
Taylor FedunX1000-100020000.00%21818.380000000003
Jason Dickinson (TOT)X2000-200211010.00%0189.210000000006
__Jason Dickinson (NYR)X2000-200211010.00%0189.210000000006
Jacob Middleton (R)X40000201012010.00%36616.610000000005
Sam BennettX14000-220172150.00%0614.340000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX5051.56%102800010.82050000130611
Phil Kessel (TOT)X2338.98%5900000.86250001300212
__Phil Kessel (EDM)X2228.57%2800000.82130001300
__Phil Kessel (LAK)X0148.39%3100000.89120001300
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.66000000310121
Alexander RadulovX3132.76%11600000.73160001100306
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2149.49%78400000.72240001600213
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X000.00%000000.54000000011220
__Matt Niskanen (EDM)X000.00%000000.33000000011
__Matt Niskanen (LAK)X000.00%000000.70000000011
James van RiemsdykX1237.93%5800100.45010000022023
Erik Cernak (R)X110.00%000000.46000020064040
Mike Matheson (TOT)X000.00%000000.37000000043020
__Mike Matheson (WPG)X000.00%000000.20000000043
__Mike Matheson (LAK)X000.00%000000.44000000043
Scottie UpshallX0161.11%3600000.50000000091003
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X000.00%000000.38000000011110
__Brayden McNabb (WPG)X000.00%000000.27000000011
__Brayden McNabb (LAK)X000.00%000000.43000000011
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%000000.31000000022000
Justin WilliamsX2050.00%3600000.37010000140000
Anthony DuclairX0034.15%4100000.490100001300000
Bobby RyanX0047.83%4600000.30000000073000
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X010.00%000000.23000001100000
__Brian Dumoulin (NYR)X010.00%000000.23000001100
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X00100.00%100001.23000000000001
__Valeri Nichushkin (WPG)X000.00%000000.82000000000
__Valeri Nichushkin (LAK)X00100.00%100002.45000000000
Blake ComeauX0064.71%1700000.27000000055000
Brett Howden (R)X0040.00%8500000.24000000000000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X0048.45%9700000.22000000077000
Lawson CrouseX0040.00%500000.00000000000000
Taylor FedunX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jason Dickinson (TOT)X0033.33%300000.00000000000000
__Jason Dickinson (NYR)X0033.33%300000.00000000000
Jacob Middleton (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Sam BennettX0051.79%5600000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov51000.9312.16166006870000.0000138001
Jimmy Howard38201440.9112.612204429610750100.78323381422

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX402134553028060831634110812.88%483020.753111432129000243
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X382225471380221401944012411.34%1683622.006713391090003127
__Patrice Bergeron (LAK)X1579162604588119568.64%934723.162351642000064
__Patrice Bergeron (EDM)X2315163111201882113216813.27%748921.244482367000362
Roman JosiX401026361080187057275217.54%49102025.50347241200000131
Kris LetangX31526319515120536021328.33%3774824.1247113091000086
David PerronX4013173028255942276227217.11%476019.002461212900018
Dmitry OrlovX4041519048064264217139.52%3076119.0223523116000033
Anton StralmanX3651318-512046482891717.86%5071419.8421310260000124
David KrejciX379817-14015699313649.68%360816.430221491000118
Ryan GetzlafX387714-92801047869326710.14%961916.30213960000559
Patric HornqvistX407714-4260462459184511.86%252113.03000424000013
Brad RichardsonX355712-56042547620696.58%1766118.8821315870004116
Deryk EngellandX3111112102405733138167.69%3453017.09000731000289
Clayton KellerX403811-124014506232494.84%260215.0601177300002
Leo Komarov (TOT)X34336-321530292661411.54%53189.3600000000017
__Leo Komarov (LAK)X100331958118230.00%212612.570000000005
__Leo Komarov (EDM)X24303-412022181841116.67%31938.0300000000012
Garnet HathawayX3524642553217253158.00%73199.12011090002131
Kris Russell (TOT)X3806612205732199100.00%2960615.95000011000054
__Kris Russell (LAK)X7011-4801682420.00%510615.130000200003
__Kris Russell (EDM)X310555140412417580.00%2450016.1300009000052
Brandon PirriX40145-1214030447515441.33%358614.65000419000154
Brett ConnollyX40134-3001610298123.45%23338.33000221000150
Brian GibbonsX170111000117030.00%1955.580000000004
Conor GarlandX1000000001000.00%065.770000000000
Philippe MyersX5000-340841000.00%25711.400000100003
Caleb Jones (R)X8000-140836420.00%1114217.77000322000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX5351.90%49900001.33080000210456
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X8353.73%115400011.120500000111040
__Patrice Bergeron (LAK)X4053.92%51000000.92010000011
__Patrice Bergeron (EDM)X4353.57%64400011.27040000011
Roman JosiX300.00%000000.71000001300202
Kris LetangX000.00%000000.83000100820312
David PerronX2232.08%5300000.79220010044341
Dmitry OrlovX210.00%000000.50000000063021
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.50000000021102
David KrejciX1049.17%72600000.56170000011020
Ryan GetzlafX1053.64%63200000.45130000150200
Patric HornqvistX0042.86%5600000.54000001100000
Brad RichardsonX0151.63%24600000.36000000042013
Deryk EngellandX000.00%000000.450000000112020
Clayton KellerX0040.00%4000000.37000000022111
Leo Komarov (TOT)X0040.52%15300000.3800000001313000
__Leo Komarov (LAK)X0043.48%4600000.4800000001313
__Leo Komarov (EDM)X0039.25%10700000.3100000001313
Garnet HathawayX0042.86%6300000.380010000126001
Kris Russell (TOT)X000.00%000000.200000000381000
__Kris Russell (LAK)X000.00%000000.190000000381
__Kris Russell (EDM)X000.00%000000.200000000381
Brandon PirriX0048.18%11000000.170000000156000
Brett ConnollyX0050.00%3000000.24000000055000
Brian GibbonsX0046.30%5400000.210000000175000
Conor GarlandX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Philippe MyersX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Caleb Jones (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney64100.9322.0729001101480000.8005436111
Pekka Rinne36191150.8852.892156611049020400.65223364020

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX391618341010032106123308113.01%1279920.5032523120000038
Jeff PetryX3942428534098406421316.25%4596024.61178321200001116
Taylor HallX31121325880216596367612.50%161619.881562097000030
Brett PesceX3961824106031585672810.71%5278420.1031412310000112
Derek StepanX397162312041119029907.78%871618.3726812900001144
Josh AndersonX38101222847151045410122729.90%363816.782462193000040
Anthony ManthaX39891755210452477286210.39%371718.3913420107000020
Boone JennerX398715-1380616972246311.11%1268017.430004290003123
Tyson BarrieX3921214-816040384618314.35%2380920.7524622123000055
Anders Lee (TOT)X355813424051247014507.14%259016.872131373000126
__Anders Lee (WPG)X8123-160151182175.56%014317.9110172200007
__Anders Lee (NAS)X274610518036235212337.69%244716.56112651000119
Jakub VranaX395813-4009306321447.94%252113.3712344900000
Joel ArmiaX3974110240632560173611.67%645311.611013500004
Jared McCannX385611-4275122938142813.16%43509.20011220000067
David SavardX373811-41607143378308.11%5273919.9821315770000131
Erik GustafssonX382911339539342618267.69%2669618.3122414104000031
Adam PelechX28178-2220563413267.69%3555119.6900018000075
Luke GlendeningX39437-10200383933102512.12%73498.95000412000565
Cody CeciX14134280261272114.29%422315.9100004000031
Ondrej PalatX39044-81001816145160.00%32235.710000200000
Brock McGinnX1010104077203125.00%210310.330000100000
Nolan PatrickX2000-400121140.00%0157.460000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX3153.84%96400000.85260000022512
Jeff PetryX100.00%000000.58000000310102
Taylor HallX1044.57%25800000.81150000010313
Brett PesceX200.00%000000.61000000063110
Derek StepanX1052.08%91400000.64030000021012
Josh AndersonX1044.68%4700100.69231110270221
Anthony ManthaX4130.61%4900000.47141010033023
Boone JennerX1151.86%45700000.44010000082021
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.35000000011100
Anders Lee (TOT)X1047.62%2100000.44110001100011
__Anders Lee (WPG)X0050.00%200000.42000001100
__Anders Lee (NAS)X1047.37%1900000.45110001100
Jakub VranaX0041.38%2900000.500100000112100
Joel ArmiaX0050.00%3200000.49000000055010
Jared McCannX0153.01%18300000.630010000111000
David SavardX000.00%000000.3000000001211100
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.32000000092010
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.29000000044001
Luke GlendeningX1051.79%22400000.40000000044011
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.36000001100012
Ondrej PalatX0055.56%1800000.360000000399000
Brock McGinnX0028.57%700000.19000000033001
Nolan PatrickX0050.00%1000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones125520.9152.4067600273180100.733151128211
David Rittich2915930.9042.641703173757820010.75082810311

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent BurnsX4013536-518052875926551.69%59100725.1711011341480110151
Timo MeierX40161531-62004764107327314.95%378919.72671324145101664
Danny DeKeyserX4061925-2440724656183810.71%4587621.915611341340000114
Andrew ShawX4012719-9621011662105246811.43%880820.2062828137000093
Tyler BozakX2951419-100135047103310.64%443715.08134949000014
Zdeno CharaX4021719-18210124405029354.00%6692323.07235291300110134
Joe PavelskiX3310818-720178097306410.31%567720.5312316114000167
Nino NiederreiterX407101718025407915358.86%162515.632351810000000
Artem AnisimovX40881630066362164312.90%552313.09000316000043
Ben ChiarotX4051116-342099353172916.13%3277119.270001492000074
Jordan StaalX4031215-9220489310126622.97%1174318.5704424900004140
Michael FrolikX408614-1160172357155514.04%051012.75112228000019
Brady Tkachuk (R)X407613-54151114766199410.61%067116.7713415135000010
Thomas HickeyX3811112-1410023282614153.85%4961216.09033641000053
Nick HoldenX38279-20260722626597.69%3960515.9111238000272
Brian BoyleX40516-7200511529142517.24%547211.81000010003100
Derek RyanX32145-400130174155.88%22186.8300000000144
Jordan GreenwayX24202-2120106128416.67%21938.040000000001
Kevin LabancX30112-7201212113169.09%11906.3200001200000
Troy TerryX91010200341425.00%0505.500000000000
Sam Steel (R)X1000000002000.00%055.430000000000
Jordan OesterleX2000020021000.00%12914.300000000006
Miles WoodX4000040724010.00%0235.820000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent BurnsX000.00%000000.721100006280002
Timo MeierX1137.70%6100000.79140000130230
Danny DeKeyserX100.00%000000.57000001100021
Andrew ShawX1052.69%9300100.47021010062220
Tyler BozakX0154.51%51000000.87000000051011
Zdeno CharaX000.00%000000.41001010022100
Joe PavelskiX3151.86%72500000.53020001100111
Nino NiederreiterX1041.94%6200000.54010000022100
Artem AnisimovX0049.61%63900000.61000000011030
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.42000000091102
Jordan StaalX0056.24%97800000.40020000042003
Michael FrolikX0040.00%4000000.550000000101200
Brady Tkachuk (R)X3032.61%4600000.390100100128210
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000000.390000001240000
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.300000001190100
Brian BoyleX0047.95%7300000.25000001100001
Derek RyanX0150.23%21300000.46000000055010
Jordan GreenwayX0066.67%1200000.21000000044000
Kevin LabancX0044.44%900000.210000000235000
Troy TerryX0066.67%300000.40000000000000
Sam Steel (R)X0055.56%900000.00000000000000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Miles WoodX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot2371010.8923.36112502635810100.00001822201
Craig Anderson2541440.8843.38129701736300000.643142218101

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX3717244117280721371523211611.18%1186823.47358341171013115
Dylan LarkinX3215173214100877896347315.63%1075423.55156201050111109
Nate SchmidtX3610223214200496478164512.82%6889524.8522437116011192
Jakub VoracekX3981826164014298717549.20%284021.5315619124000076
John KlingbergX39620261340071415663410.71%4197424.9733632126000096
TJ BrodieX3951823-420049567630526.58%8284821.74571250111000098
Brendan GallagherX3981422-43210773510118777.92%666316.990661711000002
Max DomiX3912921-32715277191237013.19%357614.77235164800003
Cody EakinX2981119-24022758516629.41%1152718.183692284000023
Shayne GostisbehereX3951015-8315752840182812.50%3683521.4054928109000093
Christian FolinX312131553356920124816.67%3747515.3100003000028
Charlie CoyleX395712-31007466118468.20%850913.0500000000019
Jeff SkinnerX395712-540154110643674.72%276119.5113418116000159
Radek FaksaX39210120804745529353.85%2644911.520000200000
Cal ClutterbuckX395381403516184827.78%62315.9300012000011
Brandon SutterX3944818014542982913.79%43007.6800004000012
Jake GardinerX18077110016111230.00%1126614.7700001000010
Andrew MacDonaldX1704444052212580.00%2527316.0600037000115
Warren FoegeleX32213-120129143914.29%12176.770000000015
Adam ErneX34112-31355613184115.56%135110.340000000000
Tomas NosekX2000020102000.00%02411.840000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX1152.87%127300010.94290003300433
Dylan LarkinX2063.49%12600000.85390001300440
Nate SchmidtX020.00%000100.72000000430332
Jakub VoracekX2046.88%9600000.62240000052031
John KlingbergX300.00%000100.53000000350003
TJ BrodieX000.00%000000.54000000033100
Brendan GallagherX0046.81%4700000.66110110160110
Max DomiX2042.93%39600000.73001020011211
Cody EakinX2054.84%64000000.72020001100120
Shayne GostisbehereX100.00%000000.36000010032103
Christian FolinX000.00%000000.630000000121111
Charlie CoyleX1044.90%4900000.47000000071001
Jeff SkinnerX1150.00%8200000.322600000107000
Radek FaksaX0052.46%30500000.53000000042002
Cal ClutterbuckX0027.27%2200000.69000000022001
Brandon SutterX1052.61%30600000.530000000148100
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.530000000181000
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.290000000174001
Warren FoegeleX0047.83%2300000.28000000077010
Adam ErneX0055.00%2000000.1100001001919000
Tomas NosekX000.00%300000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury36211040.9142.642162049511070000.90030354331
Jonathan Bernier52200.8593.682280014990000.0000435000