Pro Team ScoringLast Update - February 21, 2020 at 09:53
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charlie McAvoyX68133447-8875197112100447813.00%105165924.4081119502102024214
Jonathan DrouinX72162844-128040170165491249.70%6137719.12561138211011193
Evander KaneX68202343-1710725245121251571457.97%14133819.6741014451910114170
Vladislav NamestnikovX7215284311380143152164591279.15%17101414.08044743000152
Gustav NyquistX6992837-66010103158441175.70%8143520.8041317342160113107
Elias LindholmX54151934-38049158169381238.88%19109120.203710341240004181
Jamie BennX55151934-9535198123175451408.57%16125022.7258133416100011200
Jordan EberleX72161531-1900187153459710.46%12116316.151451615400005
Austin WatsonX6712172983357371137291088.76%1795514.262131355011198
Nikita ZaitsevX6142428-344098636918455.80%99149924.58279381950001197
Carl GunnarssonX5561824-522062545893010.34%75111320.23426281360000138
Devon ToewsX7251823-1256097715619368.93%72160122.244610261960001218
Nazem KadriX7271421-6100741359635707.29%4107214.89011793000031
Jamie OleksiakX67219216102021545325256.25%52109716.38011345000090
Marcus JohanssonX728101832054373195110.96%374610.3700063100009
Pavel ZachaX68711181660304151173413.73%73955.8100014000114
Sven BaertschiX597310-58019374583315.56%75469.2600000000012
Maxime LajoieX33639010024242651323.08%2252816.01213632000033
Tanner PearsonX722571120279288227.14%02833.9301129000013
Dmitry KulikovX3322483408223141314.29%3052615.9400015000044
Markus NutivaaraX33033-5200242116490.00%3160418.31000241000051
Roope HintzX2000000011010.00%0188.760000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charlie McAvoyX420.00%000000.57000012200124
Jonathan DrouinX4240.96%156500000.64040000061321
Evander KaneX3446.24%18600100.64592020011640
Vladislav NamestnikovX3242.64%59800000.85010002200222
Gustav NyquistX0034.93%14600000.52040000170041
Elias LindholmX0249.14%151000000.62390000150110
Jamie BennX2047.74%28700100.542100100170231
Jordan EberleX2047.83%9200010.53120000011311
Austin WatsonX0044.44%9900000.61000010033202
Nikita ZaitsevX210.00%000000.37000000270002
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.430000002170012
Devon ToewsX110.00%000000.29000001100002
Nazem KadriX0152.98%125700000.39020000077012
Jamie OleksiakX010.00%000000.38000000071001
Marcus JohanssonX1030.43%4600000.480200000161010
Pavel ZachaX1155.44%37700000.9100000002019112
Sven BaertschiX0035.90%3900000.3712000001710012
Maxime LajoieX010.00%000000.34000000000010
Tanner PearsonX0031.37%5100000.4901000002222000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.150000001160001
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%000000.1000000003311000
Roope HintzX0068.42%1900000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood154720.9042.9571101353660000.7504963110
Tuukka Rask64252770.8973.0736692018818320200.74443639352

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX7226346055151371332437318010.70%14144820.1112719472070006121
William KarlssonX6719345338056165204541359.31%15128119.113172035200000592
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X7163440-71295208698728686.90%64156021.9721012522320221108
__Dustin Byfuglien (WPG)X4642125-7815123497220445.56%43102722.3318942161011165
__Dustin Byfuglien (BOS)X2521315048085201582413.33%2153321.301231072011043
Viktor ArvidssonX7322173910120811201835312512.02%17137118.78461043232000140
Connor McDavid (TOT)X56132437-234037185236671855.51%16128522.954812461581015156
__Connor McDavid (MTL)X307815-1820159913036915.38%774524.8233632920002121
__Connor McDavid (WPG)X4022-200110185160.00%07919.6901131200006
__Connor McDavid (BOS)X2261420-32021768826786.82%946221.001451154101329
Alex PietrangeloX65728354320778512427745.65%94150323.124913591810110184
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X7262935-10541094819635616.25%77161122.383710442140110132
__Ron Hainsey (CHI)X2521012-515523254414214.55%2455922.36134219000006
__Ron Hainsey (BOS)X4741923-539571565221407.69%53105222.38246231240110126
Patrik LaineX73161733722085511504210010.67%4108914.921232213000003
Alex Killorn (TOT)X73141630-13751371161403710110.00%14128717.6331418960003139
__Alex Killorn (OTT)X50121123-128011492102287511.76%1092118.423141896000172
__Alex Killorn (BOS)X232570952324389265.26%436615.9000000000267
Zach HymanX65121729950101409813837898.70%1591214.031127341011110
Vladimir TarasenkoX71131427-734013787177531307.34%4130718.4127939216000041
Torey KrugX7152025-9395121634794210.64%40145020.42481233204000059
Travis HamonicX7351823228076706512447.69%92136318.6700016650000160
Tony DeAngeloX711202117872512339209115.00%37126817.860227127000074
Anthony CirelliX7388166100581178320599.64%2173810.11000010004203
Eric StaalX738614-420357675263810.67%282611.31000130000018
Evan RodriguesX3252720049185727.78%01905.930000000001
Oskar SundqvistX55336320026252042015.00%22805.090000300000
Filip HronekX1000000100000.00%154.970000000000
Peter HollandX1000000000000.00%010.670000000000
Sean KuralyX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mathieu JosephX6000-300444230.00%0396.430000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX4243.68%17400000.832110010011454
William KarlssonX3251.29%155600110.83130000130534
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X000.00%000000.51000100061124
__Dustin Byfuglien (WPG)X000.00%000000.49000100061
__Dustin Byfuglien (BOS)X000.00%000000.56000000061
Viktor ArvidssonX2234.51%11300000.57260000051215
Connor McDavid (TOT)X3248.83%163000000.583100000250421
__Connor McDavid (MTL)X2249.95%93100000.40250000250
__Connor McDavid (WPG)X0038.32%10700000.51010000250
__Connor McDavid (BOS)X1048.99%59200000.87140000250
Alex PietrangeloX300.00%000000.47000002400113
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X000.00%000000.43000111100002
__Ron Hainsey (CHI)X000.00%000000.43000101100
__Ron Hainsey (BOS)X000.00%000000.44000011100
Patrik LaineX1144.62%6500000.61040000120152
Alex Killorn (TOT)X2139.41%47200000.471200100165116
__Alex Killorn (OTT)X2039.16%45200000.501200000165
__Alex Killorn (BOS)X0145.00%2000000.380000100165
Zach HymanX0245.82%50200000.64000111100231
Vladimir TarasenkoX2149.06%10600000.411100000011230
Torey KrugX210.00%000000.340010001140110
Travis HamonicX010.00%000000.340000001120113
Tony DeAngeloX000.00%000000.330012200488000
Anthony CirelliX2049.45%90400200.430000000168013
Eric StaalX1053.03%82400000.341100000125021
Evan RodriguesX0060.00%1500000.74000000022000
Oskar SundqvistX3061.29%3100000.430000000132010
Filip HronekX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Peter HollandX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Sean KuralyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mathieu JosephX0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford62341860.9112.4036230614516360120.761465914771
Henrik Lundqvist175730.9002.6882821373710000.600101459211

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X62213556-40042180228511619.21%18131921.27111425602232133158
__Anze Kopitar (DET)X121111250019334013322.50%426321.9004454700009
__Anze Kopitar (WPG)X2211819-600135974144814.86%747321.495492180202289
__Anze Kopitar (MTL)X2891625-300108811424817.89%758320.8366123496011160
Zach Werenski (TOT)X7184048-1147553939741698.25%75157922.2441418542220111168
__Zach Werenski (WPG)X4242428127525474716348.51%5289821.39178251210111128
__Zach Werenski (MTL)X2941620-1220028465025358.00%2368123.48371029101000040
Nick BoninoX7220244422022091905714710.53%20147420.4731215382151015169
Ryan SuterX72123244-20535129134103387211.65%100179924.9961420522401012237
Pierre-Luc Dubois (TOT)X71132538-20660188112202581556.44%10129118.184101446218000354
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (WPG)X4281523-114001237011329847.08%576018.09471132137000015
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (MTL)X2951015-926065428929715.62%553118.310331480000339
Jason DemersX7091928-344010010253163616.98%96121017.2823512710110131
Max PaciorettyX5381725-134801465511235937.14%3112221.17257211730002111
Kevin ShattenkirkX7171825-12360727865194010.77%72152621.495712462060111198
Alex GalchenyukX6981422-31235658713726985.84%5138520.0731013302080005134
Zack SmithX526162207315120758123817.41%385516.450331391000142
Carter RowneyX5912921-113201327293247412.90%11100216.9942618128000045
Andrew LaddX7291221-4255466110035779.00%6101214.06101434000164
Dominic MooreX5471421-5220569910333836.80%685415.82112970000150
Braydon CoburnX7261420-105551545448214312.50%83145620.22235211840002181
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X729817-560354781227411.11%0101814.144481614200000
__Thomas Vanek (DET)X21112-6402517254264.00%037417.8011255800000
__Thomas Vanek (WPG)X2201100025126120.00%01336.060000000000
__Thomas Vanek (MTL)X29861412082544123618.18%051117.62336118500000
Josh ArchibaldX725121710400115578832615.68%2393012.9200014000664
Nic DowdX7151015-86060817125517.04%177059.9300003000347
Troy BrouwerX54771413715772052163813.46%555110.2010132400003
Marcus SorensenX714812-1114033358117574.94%96268.81134843000120
Patrik NemethX15044116037176270.00%2325116.7300001000031
Marc MethotX37033-826103018166130.00%1839310.6200012000071
Tyler EnnisX5011-100011000.00%0367.170000000000
Joel HanleyX2000-100001000.00%13115.340000000003
Trevor LewisX2000100000000.00%0125.920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X1057.80%170600010.853110001100733
__Anze Kopitar (DET)X0055.18%32800000.91020001100
__Anze Kopitar (WPG)X1059.44%64600010.80240001100
__Anze Kopitar (MTL)X0057.51%73200000.86150001100
Zach Werenski (TOT)X200.00%000000.61000010170124
__Zach Werenski (WPG)X100.00%000000.62000010170
__Zach Werenski (MTL)X100.00%000000.59000000170
Nick BoninoX3052.93%167200010.60130000033152
Ryan SuterX210.00%000000.49000100065311
Pierre-Luc Dubois (TOT)X2246.67%51000000.59060000170323
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (WPG)X1146.58%43800000.61010000170
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (MTL)X1147.22%7200000.56050000170
Jason DemersX200.00%000000.460000000193102
Max PaciorettyX0147.40%17300000.45390000011111
Kevin ShattenkirkX100.00%000010.330000000274121
Alex GalchenyukX1047.39%40300100.32180010055202
Zack SmithX0250.64%39100000.51120110055120
Carter RowneyX1153.33%7500000.42020000055301
Andrew LaddX3048.00%7500000.4100100001312222
Dominic MooreX2055.04%34700000.490100000143023
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000000.27000100033111
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X4051.11%9000000.33020000044102
__Thomas Vanek (DET)X0054.55%3300000.11000000044
__Thomas Vanek (WPG)X0057.14%1400000.15000000044
__Thomas Vanek (MTL)X4046.51%4300000.55020000044
Josh ArchibaldX1030.95%4200000.370000000123211
Nic DowdX0051.84%67900000.4300000001810000
Troy BrouwerX1240.00%4000000.51000120055023
Marcus SorensenX1043.48%4600000.3811000002824020
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.320000000102000
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.150010100372000
Tyler EnnisX0040.00%1000000.56000000041000
Joel HanleyX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Trevor LewisX00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck (TOT)60292730.9072.6433904414916030000.731265912762
__Connor Hellebuyck (WPG)35171710.9022.84198602949570000.71414357
__Connor Hellebuyck (MTL)25121020.9152.35140442556460000.75012245
Mikko Koskinen122220.8992.9948200242370000.6676567100

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakob SilfverbergX7229265522401001422215114213.12%20156421.725813452210008230
Tyler JohnsonX722231536160661632127916610.38%13141819.703912432051124146
Artemi PanarinX63133346314035135167551467.78%10147423.40347352010003258
Travis SanheimX72102535-150058279315312.66%113176024.445611372200001249
Mikael GranlundX371222346120658387347713.79%685022.99279201260001130
Robert HaggX72102232-1710353369310723629.35%114169323.523710532160000205
Dennis SeidenbergX6442832-2515861097415715.41%75120618.84145261110220144
Craig SmithX72141731-522010169174401098.05%6127717.73561149196101378
Zach BogosianX7262329-26801459053213611.32%74126617.581121894000077
Dylan DeMeloX72422266620133817031495.71%83152621.19246422000000205
Jordan MartinookX72131225-1340013265116389211.21%11105714.682351310400000
Melker KarlssonX7271522-23100529910834596.48%13104114.46145148900002
Oskar LindblomX7191120-14260586012529967.20%7107415.1322420115000114
Erik HaulaX728614-80057974204910.81%874110.2800002000041
Zack KassianX726511-12515132416517429.23%577410.7500000000057
Corey Perry (TOT)X705510-918053458933565.62%45948.490001200005
__Corey Perry (DAL)X5000-100122210.00%0244.750000000000
__Corey Perry (PHI)X655510-818052438731555.75%45718.780001200005
Justin BraunX72099-1560010580278240.00%53113415.7500002000081
Jack KopackaX72235-2801719215119.52%34326.000000000000
Calvin de HaanX8022-11001673130.00%711714.640000100004
Givani SmithX44011-210022134130.00%12134.850000400001
Tyrell GoulbourneX8000100000000.00%091.150000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakob SilfverbergX7041.82%22000000.70150000610445
Tyler JohnsonX4348.19%165800000.75030000210290
Artemi PanarinX2235.88%70800000.62250000140433
Travis SanheimX100.00%000000.40000001400210
Mikael GranlundX2246.27%99200000.80040001600311
Robert HaggX110.00%000000.380000000134415
Dennis SeidenbergX000.00%000000.5300001001211200
Craig SmithX3041.35%10400000.49010000066012
Zach BogosianX310.00%000000.46000000011204
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.340000000291041
Jordan MartinookX2150.75%6700000.47010001200301
Melker KarlssonX0142.37%114700000.420000000126022
Oskar LindblomX2127.16%8100000.37000000062011
Erik HaulaX0149.17%66500000.380000000132101
Zack KassianX2035.79%9500000.2800100003014111
Corey Perry (TOT)X1040.54%3700000.34010000022110
__Corey Perry (DAL)X0033.33%300000.00000000022
__Corey Perry (PHI)X1041.18%3400000.35010000022
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.1600000007212000
Jack KopackaX0036.00%2500000.23000000022010
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.34000000082000
Givani SmithX0039.09%19700000.0900000004425000
Tyrell GoulbourneX000.00%100000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom143310.9142.5264400273130000.7504765100
Devan Dubnyk66273170.9052.8837064617818820110.53315657733

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX6930386854052203307822139.77%23157222.7891423592340006207
Kasperi KapanenX7331316245401481172396614612.97%11149320.468152347241101392
Sean CouturierX71203858612046232264922167.58%15155421.8941418412250008235
Phil Kessel (TOT)X7220305023408851765413311.36%5141119.606713362240110117
__Phil Kessel (EDM)X16671313203214742712.77%331519.7111285000003
__Phil Kessel (LAK)X5514223610203641275010311.02%2108019.645611281700110114
__Phil Kessel (NYI)X1011000202030.00%01615.850000500000
Logan CoutureX732022424140391521835512210.93%20121916.6922412870110131
Richard PanikX73131932550017360113305611.50%13109214.9514514145000014
Oscar KlefbomX6762531210029868118517.41%80166724.892810422260000193
Brent SeabrookX6652530-2675202605511439.09%81148822.54459292120000144
Brady SkjeiX72121729810802546593195712.90%73165422.984610472310000150
Ryan MurrayX7022628112062853716195.41%61124217.742351888000078
Justin SchultzX5442125926053423662511.11%30112220.78246251480001118
Marc-Edouard VlasicX7011819-71604060258254.00%64114416.34011632000085
Jimmy VeseyX706915012050718332637.23%792213.18000110000016
Wayne SimmondsX6951015-17020189438521535.88%394213.6510174600027
Mark JankowskiX707613-12206928827697.95%166339.0400000000044
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X72671314043850254112.00%95317.3700015011057
__Anthony Duclair (LAK)X71671314043850244112.00%95197.3100015011057
__Anthony Duclair (NYI)X1000000000100.00%01212.030000000001
Darren HelmX67358-410040384513276.67%24386.5400012000124
Jake VirtanenX47527310041163653013.89%42976.320000000005
Brett KulakX20336-620291263450.00%1032016.0200000000021
Joonas DonskoiX60235-11001419415244.88%34036.720002400002
Jon MerrillX60331401132230.00%58414.040000000000
Brandon CarloX1000-100422000.00%11717.130000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX5151.86%166600010.877130003300635
Kasperi KapanenX6336.99%14600000.83050000320554
Sean CouturierX6253.38%176100000.755130000350323
Phil Kessel (TOT)X3342.74%11700000.71360000160222
__Phil Kessel (EDM)X2228.57%2800000.82130000160
__Phil Kessel (LAK)X1148.24%8500000.67230000160
__Phil Kessel (NYI)X0025.00%400001.26000000160
Logan CoutureX5150.04%126700000.693100001100335
Richard PanikX1142.73%11000000.591100000197222
Oscar KlefbomX010.00%000000.37000000088013
Brent SeabrookX010.00%000000.400010000152032
Brady SkjeiX110.00%000000.35000000087024
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.450000000288020
Justin SchultzX110.00%000000.45000000041114
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.330000001410000
Jimmy VeseyX1046.03%6300000.330200000163100
Wayne SimmondsX2045.45%7700000.320201200296212
Mark JankowskiX0253.52%63900000.41000000033003
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X0032.35%6800000.49010000033100
__Anthony Duclair (LAK)X0032.35%6800000.50010000033
__Anthony Duclair (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000033
Darren HelmX0038.50%18700000.36000000077010
Jake VirtanenX0022.22%1800000.47020000000010
Brett KulakX010.00%000000.37000000011000
Joonas DonskoiX0128.00%2500000.2501000003131010
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.71000000000010
Brandon CarloX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson112200.9451.473662091650001.0004172000
Braden Holtby72402540.8962.7640844718818110100.83749721941

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX7119365564017159224621568.48%9122917.30491328162000380
Ryan McDonaghX71134255664015412313329769.77%104170524.0251116862550000181
Nathan MacKinnonX712526510100741812296515710.92%9157622.1959143925700012210
Victor HedmanX639425111160659310746728.41%76153924.435914692340002165
Nikita KucherovX71191938-4120811361613810811.80%11154321.74246362630003183
Matt DumbaX67122537165516175120557710.00%75143421.407613702240001140
Matthew TkachukX71102232258102064711550998.70%3122517.260553422300012
Jared SpurgeonX6382230-1340618110427667.69%73128320.37325651590001120
Yanni GourdeX7113162982609076110318511.82%792613.0501102000042
Phillip DanaultX7111182915360117117120331019.17%1797813.77022322000146
Aaron EkbladX7152429-1448097656420377.81%78128218.05257281250002124
Steven StamkosX47111627-53407410013533888.15%697620.7714518126000285
Evgenii DadonovX711310231620947102326912.75%4113816.033361819300000
Mikko RantanenX6711819-138011864108287710.19%4131719.6533621249000381
Jack JohnsonX71312150655142531741317.65%65107015.0810125000067
Tyler ToffoliX71751216055240162317.50%66759.5000000000132
Nick ShoreX44044-7601023218100.00%21864.220000200005
Jesper FastX67303-118075292792411.11%53725.5500003000014
Derek ForbortX13101115510953220.00%519815.2300000000018
Conor ShearyX62011-82027146130.00%03705.9600002000023
Garrett WilsonX4000-100100000.00%020.520000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX4052.23%141100000.901400000101442
Ryan McDonaghX310.00%000000.65000002200237
Nathan MacKinnonX3150.37%176100110.65280000051324
Victor HedmanX000.00%000200.660000002130115
Nikita KucherovX2139.87%45400000.493700001130312
Matt DumbaX310.00%000000.52000100280243
Matthew TkachukX1042.22%9000000.52020110032331
Jared SpurgeonX100.00%000000.47000000022023
Yanni GourdeX1445.16%6200000.63000000210215
Phillip DanaultX1055.99%68400000.59000000270201
Aaron EkbladX100.00%000000.45000000120012
Steven StamkosX3051.60%81000000.55030000000310
Evgenii DadonovX3039.06%6400100.40110000066021
Mikko RantanenX3046.43%8400000.29020000011211
Jack JohnsonX010.00%000000.280010000512000
Tyler ToffoliX0043.35%23300000.36000001100020
Nick ShoreX0049.77%21300000.430000001440000
Jesper FastX1044.00%2500000.16000001100011
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.10000010033000
Conor ShearyX0031.58%1900000.0500000006247000
Garrett WilsonX0066.67%300000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner58272530.8992.6932582414614480020.789195516521
John Gibson218710.8783.11104120544420010.818111655000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX7324325622100661662097114811.48%9123916.97981740156000039
Mitchell MarnerX71252752-160221752404913710.42%11143020.145101550248000293
Morgan RiellyX727445111100279612356915.69%74179224.905611762550001154
Reilly SmithX7018314913401188217491408.29%14131918.844121647233000014
Josh MorrisseyX7053843171602510810134614.95%90144320.6111415491981123151
Chris KreiderX711922411671527363115368416.52%7151521.344711212340001103
Aleksander BarkovX5313263982018173209601576.22%6123923.38358381690005143
Filip ForsbergX6421173875810200871916214110.99%11132620.73325392230002109
Jake MuzzinX731023331184101806882315512.20%70156721.475712402290001161
Shea WeberX6692332106401899710023809.00%95151722.99336391600114147
Brock BoeserX731214269603268131451089.16%3125417.1812313158000114
Rasmus RistolainenX7321921-6575180743610305.56%39125417.1811216113000050
Colton SissonsX7311819-656101077689257412.36%1988312.10123527112173
Travis KonecnyX738816-61756073108281077.41%6102514.0400000000234
William NylanderX6951015-22013397323526.85%169810.110000200000
Tyler MyersX733912249591475416275.56%48111915.33000217000080
Connor BrownX5542626012322682415.38%23927.1200001000032
Adam LowryX7315642355845317203.23%83735.1000000011195
Noah HanifinX100330208121020.00%715815.8300000000013
Gabriel BourqueX112021003442450.00%0413.720000000000
Andrew CoppX47011-120575170.00%2831.770000500001
Nikita ZadorovX1000140610110.00%21716.900000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX3356.41%142700000.90050001100732
Mitchell MarnerX5235.37%113100100.73370000052246
Morgan RiellyX220.00%000000.57000000130215
Reilly SmithX4037.89%9500100.74340000022233
Josh MorrisseyX200.00%000000.600000001110032
Chris KreiderX3340.86%27900000.542100010092821
Aleksander BarkovX4255.82%155500000.63150000062524
Filip ForsbergX3246.32%9500010.57280011100354
Jake MuzzinX120.00%000000.42002000096213
Shea WeberX200.00%000000.42000000022232
Brock BoeserX4130.59%8500000.41130000120021
Rasmus RistolainenX110.00%000000.330001000151002
Colton SissonsX1148.66%29800000.43020100077132
Travis KonecnyX1034.53%50100000.31031000062111
William NylanderX0165.63%3200000.431100000216100
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.210000100102001
Connor BrownX0033.33%3000000.31000000011011
Adam LowryX0052.18%50400000.32000010011000
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.380000000103000
Gabriel BourqueX200.00%100000.98000000033010
Andrew CoppX0051.47%6800000.2400000004718000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop69412260.9132.23408714715217400200.70040684683
Carter Hart (R)82200.8863.1434400181580100.8758568000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX713637733560281542828119512.77%13149421.0451318552220111178
John CarlsonX6984957232808410312031616.67%111164723.863912682030223197
Jack EichelX6923285137200581501605410814.38%5128418.61671331199000284
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X7222295113180761791734512412.72%20135918.8821618321731012168
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (LAK)X7122295111180731781704412312.94%20133918.8621618321721012168
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (PIT)X1000200313110.00%02120.700000100000
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X72938474280661299731849.28%65160422.28538421610111149
__Luca Sbisa (DET)X71938475280661289731849.28%65158422.31538421600111149
__Luca Sbisa (PIT)X1000-100010000.00%02019.620000100000
Thomas ChabotX70103444247201548094306010.64%70164423.494812562100110156
Jake Guentzel (TOT)X68172441-160016475193441148.81%7111516.405494015500016
__Jake Guentzel (CHI)X184812-218041194713378.51%026214.5411251900000
__Jake Guentzel (PIT)X5013162914201235614631778.90%785417.074373513600016
David Pastrnak (TOT)X70191938-1018057711664711611.45%2121117.3096153419100005
__David Pastrnak (WPG)X3910818-1220284210723619.35%269117.7165112311200005
__David Pastrnak (PIT)X31911202160292959245515.25%052016.78314117900000
Zach PariseX7216213701004692190581258.42%9123817.20471144185101552
Mats ZuccarelloX701818360380110771354110513.33%12108815.5557122188000049
Elias Pettersson (R)X72131831-12013121149491298.72%5105414.6301196500006
Mike Matheson (TOT)X72521262180687450183610.00%75121416.8621317640111103
__Mike Matheson (WPG)X130221201082180.00%920515.7800001000018
__Mike Matheson (LAK)X58519240160586646162810.87%6599217.102131763011185
__Mike Matheson (PIT)X1000100002100.00%11716.530000000000
Jaccob SlavinX7231821-126052764224477.14%77128417.8313412800001128
Ivan ProvorovX71218209675112583813225.26%64112815.88112431000085
Zach Aston-ReeseX72810183502069358836639.09%773110.1500013000132
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X4951217-9540964344153011.36%4793319.053141978011085
__Johnny Boychuk (DET)X4951217-9540964344153011.36%4793319.053141978011085
Jake McCabeX32279731551201541513.33%3548615.1800002000049
Phil Di Giuseppe (R)X59347-42205727479286.38%44728.0000002000034
Devin ShoreX54156-22022512313154.35%64758.80101170000105
Cedric PaquetteX3313412004329133127.69%52798.4500001000059
Tom KuhnhacklX46213-22011181651212.50%63106.7400000000016
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X59022-420101073110.00%32203.7300002000287
__Riley Sheahan (DET)X59022-420101073110.00%32203.7300002000287
David KampfX1000000011010.00%077.100000000000
Dominik Kahun (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Dominik Kahun (EDM)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Troy StecherX4000000832020.00%65914.760000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX5239.71%55400000.984120001600764
John CarlsonX300.00%000000.690000001130152
Jack EichelX7151.90%163000010.79370000011354
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X3148.73%153500000.75390000083415
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (LAK)X3148.73%153500000.76390000083
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000083
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X000.00%000000.59000000011102
__Luca Sbisa (DET)X000.00%000000.59000000011
__Luca Sbisa (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Thomas ChabotX320.00%000000.54000000120423
Jake Guentzel (TOT)X0137.55%72700000.74340000022038
__Jake Guentzel (CHI)X0038.46%2600000.92120000022
__Jake Guentzel (PIT)X0137.52%70100000.68220000022
David Pastrnak (TOT)X5046.97%6600010.63030000011213
__David Pastrnak (WPG)X2054.29%3500000.52030000011
__David Pastrnak (PIT)X3038.71%3100010.77000000011
Zach PariseX1239.24%7900100.60020000031122
Mats ZuccarelloX2141.03%7800000.66000000032222
Elias Pettersson (R)X2148.16%119800000.59010000083021
Mike Matheson (TOT)X000.00%000000.430000000375021
__Mike Matheson (WPG)X000.00%000000.200000000375
__Mike Matheson (LAK)X000.00%000000.480000000375
__Mike Matheson (PIT)X000.00%000000.000000000375
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.330000000381000
Ivan ProvorovX010.00%000000.35000000120101
Zach Aston-ReeseX2132.14%5600000.49000220011002
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X000.00%000000.36000000044011
__Johnny Boychuk (DET)X000.00%000000.36000000044
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.370000100156010
Phil Di Giuseppe (R)X009.68%3100000.300000000314000
Devin ShoreX0048.05%48700000.2500000003420000
Cedric PaquetteX0050.18%27900000.29000000055010
Tom KuhnhacklX0038.10%2100000.1900000002510000
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X0054.90%5100000.1800000005931000
__Riley Sheahan (DET)X0054.90%5100000.1800000005931
David KampfX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Dominik Kahun (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Dominik Kahun (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen11001.0000.0060010140000.000011001
Matt Murray2113330.9262.11122121435810200.778181852402
Thomas Greiss53301750.9122.4731056212814610110.750205319730

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teuvo TeravainenX702838660100251362676515510.49%15148521.21111728632490001117
Nico HischierX712638642240931892186218311.93%10145920.547212848250000176
Neal PionkX711140510515949094416311.70%84144820.3981018571970111176
Mark Giordano (TOT)X71104151-1334091153133451007.52%118176624.8761218842520112203
__Mark Giordano (OTT)X2631518-314053643714318.11%4564324.722681873011060
__Mark Giordano (WPG)X15257-112011293510205.71%2837024.642132562000246
__Mark Giordano (NYR)X3052126118027606121498.20%4575325.1125741117000096
Darnell NurseX71152843-61181020785102427914.71%74155321.881041457247000080
J.T. MillerX71162440-3320143136144368611.11%9118516.693121528163000114
Duncan KeithX4962733321542987124618.45%77114123.2951015441510002132
Ilya KovalchukX71141630-10601764135369510.37%2126717.8427927208000022
Alex ChiassonX66131225-224011050160431198.13%7106616.1525735150000121
Connor MurphyX68321240580132666322474.76%70127218.7022423840112152
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X71101323340204111430798.77%3124417.5213427201000013
__James van Riemsdyk (LAK)X71101323340204111430798.77%3124417.5213427201000013
Mikko KoivuX6491322-21004014411729877.69%20102115.950337540004211
Pavel BuchnevichX498614-38042285085116.00%467513.7803386200002
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X624711-9409555619417.14%264810.45011113000234
__Alexander Kerfoot (EDM)X1610110011085612.50%01006.260000200003
__Alexander Kerfoot (LAK)X23369-6200292592212.00%229812.95011111000010
__Alexander Kerfoot (NYR)X23011-420816235130.00%025010.8700001000222
Jesper BrattX674711-88025446120366.56%267210.0300019000225
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X320990803332206140.00%3253116.60022627000053
__Jay Bouwmeester (LAK)X13066220131713580.00%1826320.20022626000033
__Jay Bouwmeester (WPG)X18022-34020156150.00%1325314.0600001000019
__Jay Bouwmeester (NYR)X1011120001010.00%11615.550000000001
Ryan KeslerX52538-2140335222122122.73%63546.8200000101170
Josh MansonX44178-334012651184125.56%4675817.23000060001120
Matt CalvertX63527-1315704746103510.87%1364110.17000140002203
Frank VatranoX49156-418022253410302.94%33396.930000000005
Oliver BjorkstrandX51145-72014315216381.92%453910.570000300007
Zach Sanford (R)X91120203192311.11%0636.9900000000010
Trevor Daley (TOT)X17101-132031563616.67%2626415.5300000000015
__Trevor Daley (LAK)X6000-120370230.00%69014.980000000008
__Trevor Daley (NYR)X11101-12000861316.67%2017415.830000000007
Ryan Graves (R)X4011-120340010.00%15513.780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teuvo TeravainenX5342.45%21200110.89380000022553
Nico HischierX4250.96%182500000.88490002200575
Neal PionkX100.00%000000.70001000071122
Mark Giordano (TOT)X210.00%000000.580000001150302
__Mark Giordano (OTT)X200.00%000000.560000001150
__Mark Giordano (WPG)X010.00%000000.380000001150
__Mark Giordano (NYR)X000.00%000000.690000001150
Darnell NurseX230.00%000000.55000020120232
J.T. MillerX4249.27%129900000.67120000033351
Duncan KeithX000.00%000000.58000010083210
Ilya KovalchukX3052.38%10500000.4731000000157023
Alex ChiassonX0046.15%9100000.47030001100111
Connor MurphyX200.00%000000.380000000157200
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X1237.11%9700100.37010000130033
__James van Riemsdyk (LAK)X1237.11%9700100.37010000130
Mikko KoivuX3054.00%132600100.43000000062110
Pavel BuchnevichX3138.98%5900000.411300000129013
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X0049.03%51400000.3411000002312000
__Alexander Kerfoot (EDM)X0056.41%11700000.2000000002312
__Alexander Kerfoot (LAK)X0047.71%30600000.6000000002312
__Alexander Kerfoot (NYR)X0043.96%9100000.0811000002312
Jesper BrattX0051.06%4700000.330100000214010
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X000.00%000000.34000000000000
__Jay Bouwmeester (LAK)X000.00%000000.46000000000
__Jay Bouwmeester (WPG)X000.00%000000.16000000000
__Jay Bouwmeester (NYR)X000.00%000001.29000000000
Ryan KeslerX1061.63%41700100.45000000033010
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.210000000363101
Matt CalvertX1125.42%5900000.22000010077031
Frank VatranoX0033.33%15000000.351200000152000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0036.11%3600000.19110000070001
Zach Sanford (R)X0066.67%300000.64000000000000
Trevor Daley (TOT)X000.00%000000.08000000000000
__Trevor Daley (LAK)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Trevor Daley (NYR)X000.00%000000.11000000000
Ryan Graves (R)X000.00%000000.36000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev103410.9172.3645820182170110.6005650100
Darcy Kuemper65392020.9002.71374310316916980210.76647638422
Pheonix Copley31100.8454.44122009580000.0000213000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX62252348-5120491781683512914.88%4135521.865121733181000386
Dustin BrownX561526414420163831473810110.20%13117320.9545936156000287
Esa LindellX72122840-651516011077345115.58%101154521.465712311461123151
Dylan StromeX72201939-640161391544311112.99%7135318.7932519146000176
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X72237392440104986220533.23%90162522.5701414302060111207
__Erik Karlsson (PIT)X71236382440102956019513.33%88160022.5301414292020111207
__Erik Karlsson (DET)X1011000232120.00%22525.020001400000
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X71181735-187552211531544313311.69%11127417.95235181280115108
__Ryan Getzlaf (EDM)X5281220-1044014010910137977.92%1085316.402131071000575
__Ryan Getzlaf (DET)X1910515-831581445363618.87%142222.19022857011034
Patrick MarleauX72131326-101407359102417512.75%9133618.5534720210000041
J.T. CompherX72131225-820048103178531267.30%8111815.5311226110000392
Valtteri FilppulaX7271522104016697821548.97%97109.85112831000186
Alex GoligoskiX7241822-2916074856919445.80%73142619.8127938179000094
Josh Bailey (TOT)X7171421-19120226310734816.54%6122217.2206613150000123
__Josh Bailey (WPG)X20123-100116207165.00%123711.870000000000
__Josh Bailey (DET)X5161218-1812021478727656.90%598519.3206613149000122
Tyler BertuzziX697132005151045410724916.54%495213.7911298400007
Olli MaattaX7251419-636011186529279.62%67115416.030114170000103
Joe ThorntonX617411-700197958213812.07%397415.97101673101435
Marc StaalX1606636014122250.00%1325515.9600003011023
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X40134160118226114.55%12516.2800001000015
__Andre Burakovsky (WPG)X20022-2400313130.00%01004.9900000000010
__Andre Burakovsky (DET)X2011232011595811.11%11517.570000000005
Chris TierneyX72123-8206472914213.45%23494.8500017101181
Logan ShawX2000040310000.00%03216.130000000000
Philippe Myers (TOT)X5000-340841000.00%25711.400000100003
__Philippe Myers (EDM)X5000-340841000.00%25711.400000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX3354.61%122500010.71070000320446
Dustin BrownX3140.25%15900000.70260001100506
Esa LindellX200.00%000000.52000100032062
Dylan StromeX2352.49%140800000.58280000021230
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X100.00%000000.480000005360121
__Erik Karlsson (PIT)X100.00%000000.480000005360
__Erik Karlsson (DET)X000.00%000000.800000005360
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X1155.64%131200000.55350011100531
__Ryan Getzlaf (EDM)X1055.62%88100000.47240001100
__Ryan Getzlaf (DET)X0155.68%43100000.71110011100
Patrick MarleauX2144.26%12200000.39140000071111
J.T. CompherX2048.15%5400000.45000000120201
Valtteri FilppulaX3150.47%64200000.620000000107222
Alex GoligoskiX100.00%000000.310000000132001
Josh Bailey (TOT)X1052.78%10800000.340400001120003
__Josh Bailey (WPG)X0053.57%2800000.250000001120
__Josh Bailey (DET)X1052.50%8000000.370400001120
Tyler BertuzziX1037.93%8700000.42000010011110
Olli MaattaX210.00%000000.33000000022310
Joe ThorntonX0149.57%70000000.23360000052010
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.470000000161000
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X0150.00%1800000.320100000119010
__Andre Burakovsky (WPG)X0050.00%1200000.400000000119
__Andre Burakovsky (DET)X0150.00%600000.260100000119
Chris TierneyX0052.34%34200000.1700000005833000
Logan ShawX00100.00%200000.00000000022000
Philippe Myers (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Philippe Myers (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros32121050.9052.59169100737720110.850202844303
Jaroslav Halak49162450.8932.8026804312511670110.737194428431

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X7127386511220752202627722010.31%16144220.3181624622271015186
__Jonathan Toews (CHI)X51132841618049161174561537.47%14105920.7761117441801015183
__Jonathan Toews (OTT)X20141024540265988216715.91%238319.15257184700003
Alex DeBrincat (TOT)X712728555195371132335718211.59%8133018.735101554231000025
__Alex DeBrincat (CHI)X51212041113525791754712712.00%794518.54381144184000023
__Alex DeBrincat (OTT)X206814460123458105510.34%138519.23224104700003
Ryan EllisX71113748-93009814114151817.80%90173224.4071320872130000175
Nicklas BackstromX66182846-126091170188491499.57%11133620.245111640183011195
Radko GudasX71832406138302277967234311.94%119143320.19639361630000131
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X7117223917160101691634713210.43%3128518.10371040222000022
__Ryan Dzingel (CHI)X4512122411406740108318911.11%178417.433473115300002
__Ryan Dzingel (OTT)X2651015612034295516439.09%250119.26033969000021
Brandon Saad (TOT)X701720371410042931625012110.49%8110015.7223513731015144
__Brandon Saad (CHI)X25661240083560173110.00%136214.49101625101441
__Brandon Saad (BOS)X2445940010294111369.76%430612.7500000000048
__Brandon Saad (OTT)X2179166100242961225411.48%343220.58134748000155
Bryan LittleX71122133-926094132150421218.00%15117216.503691490000399
Jonas BrodinX5422931320059574116344.88%65107619.9318910860001118
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X72161329-3803785177561149.04%7126217.525163417200001
__Nikolaj Ehlers (NAS)X1013420028276163.70%016916.8600052400000
__Nikolaj Ehlers (WPG)X17202-8405133012206.67%024414.3610121300000
__Nikolaj Ehlers (OTT)X451310233403064120387810.83%784918.874152713500001
Jordie BennX6641822-9395136936623396.06%87141721.482810321530002153
Robert Thomas (R)X716511-1160193639103115.38%35758.1000000000131
Samuel GirardX27471140016171912821.05%2650618.76202836000020
Tyson JostX716410-134041367624427.89%1081211.430001600004
Leo Komarov (TOT)X664610-533563524910318.16%65698.6301107000185
__Leo Komarov (LAK)X100331958118230.00%212612.570000000005
__Leo Komarov (EDM)X26303-614024181941215.79%32047.8400000000012
__Leo Komarov (WPG)X41122206651320.00%04010.030110700008
__Leo Komarov (OTT)X26022-2802517173130.00%12007.6900000000160
Christian Wolanin (R)X492810-126023352411248.33%5586417.641231065000073
Carl Dahlstrom (TOT)X39191048035353510152.86%2666917.16055148900002
__Carl Dahlstrom (CHI)X2619107601424239104.35%1146517.88055148900002
__Carl Dahlstrom (OTT)X13000-320211112150.00%1520515.740000000000
Teddy Blueger (TOT)X69549325555775625488.93%66469.37000000003171
__Teddy Blueger (WPG)X43347419544613518398.57%346710.86000000002115
__Teddy Blueger (OTT)X26202-160111621799.52%31796.9000000000156
Conor Garland (TOT)X29336-106018343813407.89%236312.500000100001
__Conor Garland (EDM)X1000000001000.00%065.770000000000
__Conor Garland (WPG)X2000-100003040.00%0147.180000100001
__Conor Garland (OTT)X26336-96018343413368.82%234213.170000000000
Michael Dal ColleX25235-8201211227189.09%526310.510000000007
Nick Paul (R)X28145-31402811227204.55%439414.060001600000
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X1000-100000000.00%032.550000000000
__Jack Roslovic (WPG)X1000-100000000.00%032.550000000000
Filip ChlapikX3000000010000.00%041.460000000002
Marko DanoX4000300622110.00%06315.700000000001
Michael McLeod (R)X6000-100000000.00%071.240000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X4457.25%193200100.902100001100543
__Jonathan Toews (CHI)X2256.38%143500000.77260001100
__Jonathan Toews (OTT)X2259.76%49700101.25040001100
Alex DeBrincat (TOT)X4150.00%10200000.832111000042254
__Alex DeBrincat (CHI)X3155.88%6800000.87271000042
__Alex DeBrincat (OTT)X1038.24%3400000.73040000042
Ryan EllisX100.00%000000.55000000120122
Nicklas BackstromX1053.42%149000000.69280001100024
Radko GudasX100.00%000000.56001140084720
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X2137.50%13600000.610500000132233
__Ryan Dzingel (CHI)X2136.49%7400000.610300000132
__Ryan Dzingel (OTT)X0038.71%6200000.600200000132
Brandon Saad (TOT)X2234.88%8600000.67010001100032
__Brandon Saad (CHI)X0234.29%3500000.66000001100
__Brandon Saad (BOS)X1035.00%2000000.59000001100
__Brandon Saad (OTT)X1035.48%3100000.74010001100
Bryan LittleX1048.81%79900100.56020000043312
Jonas BrodinX100.00%000000.58000000070020
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X3138.96%7700000.46130000043113
__Nikolaj Ehlers (NAS)X1054.55%1100000.47000000043
__Nikolaj Ehlers (WPG)X1025.00%1600000.16110000043
__Nikolaj Ehlers (OTT)X1140.00%5000000.54020000043
Jordie BennX100.00%000000.310000100113021
Robert Thomas (R)X3144.68%23500000.38000000033121
Samuel GirardX100.00%000000.43000000130102
Tyson JostX0044.17%20600000.2500000002626000
Leo Komarov (TOT)X0040.38%20800000.350000000268001
__Leo Komarov (LAK)X0043.48%4600000.480000000268
__Leo Komarov (EDM)X0038.33%12000000.290000000268
__Leo Komarov (WPG)X0058.33%1200001.000000000268
__Leo Komarov (OTT)X0036.67%3000000.200000000268
Christian Wolanin (R)X000.00%000000.2300000002310001
Carl Dahlstrom (TOT)X000.00%000000.3000000003013000
__Carl Dahlstrom (CHI)X000.00%000000.4300000003013
__Carl Dahlstrom (OTT)X000.00%000000.0000000003013
Teddy Blueger (TOT)X2046.34%84800000.28000010088000
__Teddy Blueger (WPG)X1044.73%62600000.30000010088
__Teddy Blueger (OTT)X1050.90%22200000.22000000088
Conor Garland (TOT)X0144.00%2500000.33110000064000
__Conor Garland (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000064
__Conor Garland (WPG)X0020.00%500000.00000000064
__Conor Garland (OTT)X0150.00%2000000.35110000064
Michael Dal ColleX0030.00%2000000.380000000208000
Nick Paul (R)X0045.45%3300000.25000000052010
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X00100.00%300000.00000000000000
__Jack Roslovic (WPG)X00100.00%300000.00000000000
Filip ChlapikX0066.67%300000.00000000033000
Marko DanoX0080.00%500000.00000000044000
Michael McLeod (R)X0050.00%600000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek37151540.9112.552095228910010420.862293338141
Anton Khudobin40122230.9072.7522022210110830020.71473833121

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX69302858152801181802797621410.75%23140220.315914692060000105
Matt DucheneX692726531520291851935612113.99%12140520.36691534206101197
Mattias EkholmX7184452-1262015012812050946.67%140171724.1831114712170112212
Evgeny KuznetsovX73173047-1514044180188541439.04%7135918.611141529212000177
Jason ZuckerX73211940-5200114891533812313.73%11128517.60981733221000034
Michal KempnyX7342832-54551891259528914.21%89162122.202911522110112211
John MooreX6982331-54201036260135413.33%56138520.08639311890000100
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X7291827-7601010650149521136.04%6130018.0513435214000037
__Anthony Mantha (NAS)X418101835410492479296710.13%475218.3313420111000020
__Anthony Mantha (COL)X31189-106057267023461.43%254817.6800015103000017
Keith YandleX7371926-154401246567154710.45%49176124.126410452200000211
Christopher TanevX7122022140053863716225.41%90119416.810442250000120
Marian GaborikX7011920-9220514796196111.46%475310.76235149600000
Casey CizikasX6991019-82205217016344855.52%22106915.500005280007190
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X738816-12655139468435649.52%1113615.561341313000008
T.J. BrennanX325510-634086362451520.83%2448415.14314411000022
Antoine RousselX735510-11675123779324645.38%697313.33011181012117
Kyle TurrisX73358-6407876220404.84%36478.87000120003130
Justin AbdelkaderX73437-205208841469368.70%986911.91011060003110
Tage ThompsonX73246-9603029489314.17%55147.0400000000039
Will ButcherX46055-218043236390.00%1974916.29000013011060
Anton LindholmX1000-100200000.00%01616.120000000000
Gustav OlofssonX2000100122000.00%23316.600000100000
Dillon Dube (R)X4000-100000000.00%051.170000100000
Christian FischerX11000-420615120.00%0706.350000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX3143.14%35700000.833180001100493
Matt DucheneX5152.79%156100010.753180000033714
Mattias EkholmX220.00%000000.61000000170311
Evgeny KuznetsovX2049.84%158300010.692150000280300
Jason ZuckerX2040.19%10700000.62040000033352
Michal KempnyX000.00%000000.39000010072112
John MooreX120.00%000000.450000000121121
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X4129.13%10300000.42171010270023
__Anthony Mantha (NAS)X4128.85%5200000.48141010270
__Anthony Mantha (COL)X0029.41%5100000.33030000270
Keith YandleX010.00%000000.300000001100122
Christopher TanevX000.00%000000.370000000532012
Marian GaborikX1146.27%6700000.53000001100111
Casey CizikasX2050.99%121000000.36160001100120
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X1040.00%6000000.28010100160102
T.J. BrennanX110.00%000000.41000000022102
Antoine RousselX0042.31%5200000.2100010002814000
Kyle TurrisX1053.46%82300000.25000000077000
Justin AbdelkaderX0045.16%6200000.16000000092010
Tage ThompsonX0041.18%8500000.2300000004111000
Will ButcherX000.00%000000.130000000464000
Anton LindholmX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dillon Dube (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Christian FischerX0016.67%600000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer592124110.9072.6634024215116150320.694495715334
Louis Domingue205840.8972.74107421494780000.667181657200

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX72314879122801241712458520012.65%16136418.948152350240000381
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X70283260280301962627618010.69%17137219.60101222642160006164
__Ryan O'Reilly (PIT)X227142142045770236110.00%544120.0337101559000362
__Ryan O'Reilly (CHI)X48211839-260261391925311910.94%1293119.407512491570003102
Auston Matthews (TOT)X65183048212029167228732017.89%9137521.15191034201101297
__Auston Matthews (OTT)X44131831-18011118150491278.67%698722.4316721143101296
__Auston Matthews (CHI)X215121734018497824746.41%338818.48033135800000
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X70172441-11415151951484111211.49%8115316.47481237185112152
__Brayden Schenn (LAK)X13246-3804420299246.90%324919.1211294000003
__Brayden Schenn (WPG)X366915-1116051416116509.84%356015.560441688112146
__Brayden Schenn (CHI)X21911203175563458163815.52%234416.39336125700003
Lars EllerX721328413100571361224510310.66%7105614.660669690002127
Ian ColeX727313889010216868628688.14%80151421.034711432330001111
Andy GreeneX727303716160389156234212.50%104154321.4320212400112223
Robert BortuzzoX729253455601216862295214.52%80145620.23246301730000164
Kyle Connor (TOT)X70151429-2601177148459510.14%6121317.322242416200002
__Kyle Connor (WPG)X69151328-3601175147439510.20%6119617.332132315900002
__Kyle Connor (CHI)X1011100021200.00%01716.830111300000
Dan GirardiX67621271260105717922607.59%74138720.71538481950000171
Blake ColemanX65101626260017869145311156.90%994414.5202211420005172
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X72121325-6140467813333919.02%1125517.4316717190000021
__Andreas Athanasiou (OTT)X457512-76034468016458.75%180217.8312310111000013
__Andreas Athanasiou (CHI)X27581318012325317469.43%045316.7604477900008
Andreas JohnssonX671010201120454896246210.42%369710.4000025000034
Michael Grabner (TOT)X6591019420105290326410.00%76309.6900016000266
__Michael Grabner (BOS)X26101-120313198115.26%21515.790001400001
__Michael Grabner (CHI)X398101850073971245311.27%548012.2900002000264
Roman PolakX72217191476015660464264.35%75124617.310227290220170
Vinnie HinostrozaX727916780403562274811.29%45757.990000800000
Marco Scandella (TOT)X7031316-10280113515115355.88%47115216.461011161000010
__Marco Scandella (OTT)X49369-111407643367248.33%3872814.861013400007
__Marco Scandella (CHI)X210771140378158110.00%942420.1700085700003
Ryan HartmanX43224322060132510148.00%23678.540000100009
David SchlemkoX5033320141100.00%18517.080111500006
Dylan Sikura (R)X41012001320050.00%04912.250000000000
Frederik GauthierX1000000200010.00%088.230000000000
Riley NashX4000000051000.00%0389.400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX5152.24%46900001.16370001100555
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X8355.35%174900000.87140000021634
__Ryan O'Reilly (PIT)X1258.60%55800000.95110000021
__Ryan O'Reilly (CHI)X7153.82%119100000.84030000021
Auston Matthews (TOT)X3150.82%176300000.70160001100232
__Auston Matthews (OTT)X2150.40%124600000.63140001100
__Auston Matthews (CHI)X1051.84%51700000.88020001100
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X0051.88%45300020.71030101300332
__Brayden Schenn (LAK)X0037.50%1600000.48010001300
__Brayden Schenn (WPG)X0052.48%40400010.54010001300
__Brayden Schenn (CHI)X0051.52%3300011.16010101300
Lars EllerX3251.86%118400000.78000000021231
Ian ColeX020.00%000000.50000020055226
Andy GreeneX100.00%000000.480000002140213
Robert BortuzzoX010.00%000000.47000000042023
Kyle Connor (TOT)X3143.16%9500000.48120000170121
__Kyle Connor (WPG)X3143.62%9400000.47120000170
__Kyle Connor (CHI)X000.00%100001.19000000170
Dan GirardiX200.00%000000.39000000011311
Blake ColemanX2050.65%31000000.55010000031322
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X1145.52%13400000.40020000072111
__Andreas Athanasiou (OTT)X1142.72%10300000.30010000072
__Andreas Athanasiou (CHI)X0054.84%3100000.57010000072
Andreas JohnssonX3028.05%8200000.5700000001111011
Michael Grabner (TOT)X2139.62%5300000.60110000011003
__Michael Grabner (BOS)X1064.71%1700000.13000000011
__Michael Grabner (CHI)X1127.78%3600000.75110000011
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.300000000122221
Vinnie HinostrozaX1037.93%2900000.5623000003519011
Marco Scandella (TOT)X000.00%000000.280000000582102
__Marco Scandella (OTT)X000.00%000000.250000000582
__Marco Scandella (CHI)X000.00%000000.330000000582
Ryan HartmanX0129.63%2700000.220000000165000
David SchlemkoX000.00%000000.70000000000000
Dylan Sikura (R)X000.00%500000.41010000000000
Frederik GauthierX0062.50%800000.00000000011000
Riley NashX0057.14%2100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith66382250.9002.6038122116516460310.65735648112
James Reimer112410.8613.8952420342450000.8758760000
Jonathan Quick10000.71410.1924004140000.000014000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam FowlerX72124254261804792104467011.54%92171123.7681119652300111228
T.J. OshieX6724275112280169961856313412.97%9126318.84981748198000272
Evgeni MalkinX691536518535168175195461277.69%5144220.90381139220011277
Kevin HayesX682323466100611221884313412.23%16136019.99671345215011159
Colton ParaykoX7012284078401909912330509.76%116168424.0651116672240110196
Erik JohnsonX7283240956101051029019658.89%94157321.845813512010000212
Stephen JohnsX7263137198151667411427935.26%81142319.76268441580003141
Brock NelsonX7214223651755197180591377.78%17146820.39189312370001114
Mikael BacklundX7213213413804114814641968.90%15104314.4927928118000295
Jaden SchwartzX72151732141407687148389410.14%8115516.0425731166000123
Travis ZajacX7217133076030176148428711.49%14101914.15033250000227
Sam ReinhartX7212172912203384136321028.82%1114415.8820214821012104
Mike GreenX6531821676014038436176.98%45107416.521121469101162
Carl HagelinX726915022055516118409.84%86008.33000120004172
Micheal FerlandX675914107610153477128697.04%987813.10011840000029
Ivan BarbashevX727613280356451103013.73%54926.84011260000135
Alec MartinezX32189-41603725136107.69%3651115.9600024000047
Vince DunnX47257110028262210229.09%3473315.59000417000034
Sam GagnerX72235-6601326425314.76%76148.5200022000000
Marcus FolignoX151123409331133.33%1724.820000200000
Barclay GoodrowX410121554350020.00%05814.4800000000116
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam FowlerX110.00%000000.63000000250223
T.J. OshieX6249.46%9300020.812100001100771
Evgeni MalkinX4250.66%189100000.710100010140335
Kevin HayesX5155.61%56100120.68180000210344
Colton ParaykoX110.00%000000.47000001100352
Erik JohnsonX000.00%000000.51001011100411
Stephen JohnsX200.00%000000.520100003130125
Brock NelsonX2054.12%19400000.49220001100113
Mikael BacklundX2252.50%119800000.65000000120331
Jaden SchwartzX1042.68%8200000.55000000011013
Travis ZajacX3155.19%109800000.59110000022301
Sam ReinhartX3146.83%12600000.511400002110121
Mike GreenX110.00%000000.39000000044004
Carl HagelinX0031.58%5700000.50000000077101
Micheal FerlandX3051.72%5800000.320010100347211
Ivan BarbashevX2045.79%65300000.53000000085011
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.350000000103010
Vince DunnX110.00%000000.190000000142001
Sam GagnerX0040.48%4200000.16000000055000
Marcus FolignoX0140.00%500000.55000000033001
Barclay GoodrowX0050.00%200000.35001000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky61332060.9222.1736216513116860310.800356012663
Jordan Binnington159400.9012.7374800343440200.66731260101

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX5919315078021180248681857.66%20137423.29189411932028218
Bryan RustX72212344-33601101101864614911.29%23137719.13381146228000258
Hampus LindholmX6993443-2415122859834749.18%120164323.816410632140000210
Kyle PalmieriX72201939751510762161469612.42%8135818.8536940222000150
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X721718354802373207701318.21%5141119.602810382060002127
__Jeff Skinner (DAL)X711718356802371201681308.46%5138919.572810372030002125
__Jeff Skinner (ANA)X1000-200026210.00%02221.950001300002
Max Domi (TOT)X7217163313620501211453110011.72%10102614.25235207100005
__Max Domi (DAL)X711716333362048120141319912.06%8100414.14235196800003
__Max Domi (ANA)X1000-200214010.00%22221.950001300002
Brandon MontourX7272633-5775177729540637.37%99177624.67459432310000207
Sami VatanenX6782432-36201525966203912.12%75138120.606814421900001161
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X7292029-74351185071234312.68%61153521.326612472030110177
__Shayne Gostisbehere (DAL)X7192029-84351174970234212.86%61151321.316612462000110175
__Shayne Gostisbehere (ANA)X1000100111010.00%02221.780001300002
Shea TheodoreX67101727-9120247190336111.11%75153422.896713512100000194
Rickard RakellX7271926-826010912613036945.38%9112315.60011227000696
Alexander SteenX72121325-580458814539988.28%21115816.0924631127000039
Vincent TrocheckX7231518-9440117896719634.48%3185811.92022310000245
Ondrej KaseX6810515-112066397316810.31%2110416.243361714100000
Artturi LehkonenX708210-9280865061173213.11%1174210.600001100004
Jason PominvilleX72369-2006235721415.26%378310.8801121400000
Henri JokiharjuX402244801421126516.67%3162315.5800007000144
Frans NielsenX60123240619111159.09%51712.8510121200009
Alexander WennbergX710334002915660.00%41512.13011626000023
Michael Del ZottoX51121406320050.00%68517.030110400009
Dion PhaneufX29022-437536135570.00%3044315.2800007000027
Nick RitchieX41012007442225.00%0389.600000000000
Michael SgarbossaX4000000000000.00%010.150000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX4150.19%161000100.73180000060641
Bryan RustX4239.23%13000000.64030000011271
Hampus LindholmX020.00%000000.52000100011123
Kyle PalmieriX5242.28%12300000.57121001200244
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X2344.97%14900010.50370000051123
__Jeff Skinner (DAL)X2344.76%14300010.50370000051
__Jeff Skinner (ANA)X0050.00%600000.00000000051
Max Domi (TOT)X5045.50%80000000.64001030011221
__Max Domi (DAL)X5045.05%76800000.66001030011
__Max Domi (ANA)X0056.25%3200000.00000000011
Brandon MontourX200.00%000000.37001000170100
Sami VatanenX100.00%000000.46000000022112
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X300.00%000000.38000010053203
__Shayne Gostisbehere (DAL)X300.00%000000.38000010053
__Shayne Gostisbehere (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000053
Shea TheodoreX010.00%000000.35000000033030
Rickard RakellX0040.90%110500000.460200000123004
Alexander SteenX2232.43%7400000.43000000032122
Vincent TrocheckX0052.46%50900000.420200001120100
Ondrej KaseX1042.42%6600000.271200000159001
Artturi LehkonenX2126.83%4100000.27000000033101
Jason PominvilleX0032.56%4300000.23000000055000
Henri JokiharjuX200.00%000000.13000000088000
Frans NielsenX0054.26%12900000.3500000005225000
Alexander WennbergX0060.00%5000000.4000000007164000
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000000.47000000011000
Dion PhaneufX000.00%000000.090000000255000
Nick RitchieX00100.00%200000.52000000011000
Michael SgarbossaX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen122320.9302.0649620172420100.5006567011
Frederik Andersen682727110.9022.8338740718318680100.741276751131

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jacob TroubaX70203959-6815205129132348015.15%105173424.78131326662461012200
John TavaresX66213354-716047166232721739.05%9131219.885141952214000230
Mathew BarzalX6720325221210391261845811910.87%8127319.00714214020900000
Alex TuchX682032520240148941834713910.93%12134519.785141944223000122
Carl SoderbergX70172542860232271674814010.18%29145520.794812372180117283
Ryan PulockX629293866601088781175411.11%92127920.632810431840001184
Patrick MaroonX7013223514541013786127358010.24%9108115.442793221500005
Miro Heiskanen (R)X6942529154024627125395.63%66147821.423811321950000211
Tom WilsonX7015122741161026894180501088.33%10132918.98437392140008170
Dougie HamiltonX7072027-196001543968185310.29%54154622.095111636245000186
Adam HenriqueX70616220802415110937845.50%1286312.3310126000173
Jeff CarterX6789175280396111220527.14%781912.220002800007
Niklas HjalmarssonX683141743008180359228.57%103119317.54000020001217
Anthony BeauvillierX709716-940194610327668.74%498614.08101621000052
Nick LeddyX7051015554095463682113.89%39107415.34000928000018
Scott LaughtonX7068143220675451194311.76%95467.8010138000089
Mikkel BoedkerX58369-3001323514208.57%13746.4500000000017
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX7033636015322972010.34%125808.28000020113175
Erik GudbransonX1102211603434180.00%1017515.9200013000021
Ryan StromeX22011-620913178130.00%21767.9900021000003
Colin WhiteX2000-120032110.00%02814.030001700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jacob TroubaX430.00%000000.68000012300726
John TavaresX4155.78%165300010.822600000105442
Mathew BarzalX4447.60%20800100.82161010022244
Alex TuchX4035.64%10100000.77350000051613
Carl SoderbergX7255.00%194900100.58010002400234
Ryan PulockX310.00%000000.59000000240161
Patrick MaroonX1151.16%8600000.65010020410513
Miro Heiskanen (R)X020.00%000000.39000000031001
Tom WilsonX3241.76%9100000.41010111400123
Dougie HamiltonX010.00%000000.35000000150132
Adam HenriqueX3053.53%97700000.51010000055020
Jeff CarterX0048.08%10400000.42110000064211
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%000000.29000000032010
Anthony BeauvillierX1033.33%7500000.3202000001010022
Nick LeddyX110.00%000000.28000000022010
Scott LaughtonX0050.11%43900000.510000000122003
Mikkel BoedkerX0033.33%1800000.48000000090000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1050.00%6600000.2100000001313000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.230000000111000
Ryan StromeX0057.89%1900000.1100000001515000
Colin WhiteX0050.00%2400000.00020000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy66372250.9062.5738464516517580110.73126646724
Carter Hutton93300.8743.3639340221740000.0000664100

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X7127376402401221062316917011.69%10160922.6691322582130008262
__Alexander Radulov (LAK)X7027376412401211062306716611.74%9159022.7191322582120008258
__Alexander Radulov (WPG)X1000-100101240.00%11919.420000100003
Mark ScheifeleX68312859-180742292447016112.70%21141120.74671342227000366
Sean Monahan (TOT)X7217304726045164206701648.25%8137719.133111433233000028
__Sean Monahan (BOS)X4814213584038104141411169.93%894219.62291124170000023
__Sean Monahan (WPG)X243912-6207606529484.62%043518.1312396300005
Blake WheelerX70133447-4600201115189491446.88%16144520.6424634236000065
Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X692222446100351221945312511.34%5127918.53841223186000240
__Johnny Gaudreau (BOS)X481312257802986128389410.16%487118.1462814116000029
__Johnny Gaudreau (WPG)X2191019-12063666153113.64%140819.43224970000211
Alexander Edler (TOT)X52122941-766016383103286611.65%81123423.7371017521520001156
__Alexander Edler (MTL)X3191827-34801115274184212.16%4475524.3566124196000193
__Alexander Edler (WPG)X2131114-4180523129102410.34%3747922.821451155000063
P.K. Subban (TOT)X7063440146001259310345685.83%66158922.695813592110001172
__P.K. Subban (BOS)X46523281046078616930477.25%44105322.894711371470001102
__P.K. Subban (WPG)X2411112414047323415212.94%2253522.311122265000070
Jake DeBrusk (TOT)X731918371322077631542910412.34%6116315.933252815100000
__Jake DeBrusk (BOS)X26581310407183753713.51%132512.510002500000
__Jake DeBrusk (CHI)X4614102441806943116236712.07%582217.873252614600000
__Jake DeBrusk (WPG)X1000-100121100.00%01615.980000100000
Brandon TanevX70131730382015067106357912.26%24101414.49011130220222
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX6852530-18620141668630575.81%70161523.754610482170001165
Brayden McNabb (WPG)X7081725-310201806149154416.33%104131018.7211222770000215
__Brayden McNabb (WPG)X445813-5560107351971926.32%5575017.05000480000143
__Brayden McNabb (LAK)X263912246073263082510.00%4956021.551121869000071
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (TOT)X725182310720151435213339.62%53149720.79235321960001150
__Rasmus Dahlin (PIT)X4141014444093263441711.76%3287821.43235231140001111
__Rasmus Dahlin (WPG)X3118962805817189165.56%2161819.95000982000039
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X728142274011748221579.76%27069.8001177600001
__Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X7181422840117480215710.00%26939.7601177600000
__Nick Schmaltz (WPG)X1000-100002000.00%01312.570000000001
Markus GranlundX70761362065346173815.22%76359.07000010002107
Eric Fehr (TOT)X50661217006433891815.79%74759.50000412112692
__Eric Fehr (MTL)X221010002320250.00%2411.850000300006
__Eric Fehr (WPG)X28561117004403691613.89%543415.5100049112686
Matt Benning (TOT)X4001212204007129154170.00%4069117.28000215000069
__Matt Benning (BOS)X3501111193806126143140.00%3561217.49000215000067
__Matt Benning (WPG)X50111201031130.00%57915.800000100003
Kris Russell (TOT)X55099-226076462311130.00%5087215.86000011000080
__Kris Russell (LAK)X7011-4801682420.00%510615.130000200003
__Kris Russell (EDM)X4708821806038217110.00%4575215.9900009000075
__Kris Russell (WPG)X1000000000000.00%01514.750000000002
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X71268-126018454112334.88%44806.7600016000062
__Mattias Janmark (OTT)X45167-5601231287243.57%23106.880001600007
__Mattias Janmark (WPG)X26101-70061413597.69%21706.5400000000055
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X36077-316026292610250.00%3662317.3100028000077
__Johnny Oduya (DET)X21066-2401717188140.00%2238518.3400024000044
__Johnny Oduya (WPG)X15011-112091282110.00%1423815.8800004000033
Tyler Motte (TOT)X24325-212030203091310.00%32369.8300000000011
__Tyler Motte (DET)X24325-212030203091310.00%32369.8300000000011
Sam Bennett (TOT)X36123-101604027164226.25%03339.2400022400000
__Sam Bennett (LAK)X35123-101604027164226.25%03269.3200022400000
__Sam Bennett (WPG)X1000000000000.00%066.170000000000
Niklas KronwallX2011-100100010.00%22813.960000000001
Colin Miller (TOT)X13011-7203186240.00%822117.0300049000016
__Colin Miller (LAK)X6011-2001635130.00%710617.680003800006
__Colin Miller (WPG)X7000-5201551110.00%111516.4700011000010
JC LiponX3000-200001000.00%0144.700000000000
Dryden HuntX4000-100200000.00%0256.180000000000
Magnus PaajarviX26000-72014210150.00%01104.220000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X4339.36%24900000.803110000061537
__Alexander Radulov (LAK)X4339.27%24700000.813110000061
__Alexander Radulov (WPG)X0050.00%200000.00000000061
Mark ScheifeleX6351.83%180600000.84290000011645
Sean Monahan (TOT)X4053.64%169100000.682110000084322
__Sean Monahan (BOS)X4053.27%117900000.74290000084
__Sean Monahan (WPG)X0054.49%51200000.55020000084
Blake WheelerX0135.88%13100000.65380000063343
Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X5043.02%8600010.69390000031352
__Johnny Gaudreau (BOS)X2039.66%5800000.57390000031
__Johnny Gaudreau (WPG)X3050.00%2800010.93000000031
Alexander Edler (TOT)X200.00%000000.66000000030524
__Alexander Edler (MTL)X100.00%000000.72000000030
__Alexander Edler (WPG)X100.00%000000.58000000030
P.K. Subban (TOT)X000.00%000000.500000000194111
__P.K. Subban (BOS)X000.00%000000.530000000194
__P.K. Subban (WPG)X000.00%000000.450000000194
Jake DeBrusk (TOT)X1128.57%9100000.64130000033243
__Jake DeBrusk (BOS)X0119.05%2100000.80000000033
__Jake DeBrusk (CHI)X1030.43%6900000.58130000033
__Jake DeBrusk (WPG)X00100.00%100000.00000000033
Brandon TanevX1136.84%7600000.59000000033233
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100.00%000000.370000000254013
Brayden McNabb (WPG)X010.00%000000.38000000033121
__Brayden McNabb (WPG)X000.00%000000.35000000033
__Brayden McNabb (LAK)X010.00%000000.43000000033
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.310000000235201
__Rasmus Dahlin (PIT)X000.00%000000.320000000235
__Rasmus Dahlin (WPG)X000.00%000000.290000000235
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X2048.16%59800000.6212000004212110
__Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X2048.28%58000000.6312000004212
__Nick Schmaltz (WPG)X0044.44%1800000.0000000004212
Markus GranlundX2045.49%24400000.41000000093031
Eric Fehr (TOT)X1145.70%47700000.510000000133003
__Eric Fehr (MTL)X0147.22%3600000.490000000133
__Eric Fehr (WPG)X1045.58%44100000.510000000133
Matt Benning (TOT)X000.00%000000.350000000403001
__Matt Benning (BOS)X000.00%000000.360000000403
__Matt Benning (WPG)X000.00%000000.250000000403
Kris Russell (TOT)X000.00%000000.210000000553000
__Kris Russell (LAK)X000.00%000000.190000000553
__Kris Russell (EDM)X000.00%000000.210000000553
__Kris Russell (WPG)X000.00%000000.000000000553
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X1043.30%19400000.3301000002121011
__Mattias Janmark (OTT)X0042.31%13000000.4501000002121
__Mattias Janmark (WPG)X1045.31%6400000.1200000002121
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X000.00%000000.22000000000000
__Johnny Oduya (DET)X000.00%000000.31000000000
__Johnny Oduya (WPG)X000.00%000000.08000000000
Tyler Motte (TOT)X0053.85%1300000.42000000000100
__Tyler Motte (DET)X0053.85%1300000.42000000000
Sam Bennett (TOT)X0044.23%35500000.1800000001514000
__Sam Bennett (LAK)X0044.44%35100000.1800000001514
__Sam Bennett (WPG)X0025.00%400000.0000000001514
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.72000000000000
Colin Miller (TOT)X000.00%000000.09000000000000
__Colin Miller (LAK)X000.00%000000.19000000000
__Colin Miller (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000000000
JC LiponX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Dryden HuntX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Magnus PaajarviX0033.33%600000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov (TOT)134300.9252.1359200212810000.0000765111
__Semyon Varlamov (LAK)124200.9232.1453200192460000.0000665
__Semyon Varlamov (WPG)10100.9432.0060002350000.000010
Casey DeSmith163510.9072.3474300293130110.7508961000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX6232326455201662102476515712.96%23141722.8581422471791018263
Paul Byron (TOT)X74213859162801651192036113710.34%10126817.14711184922500000
__Paul Byron (NYI)X72213758152601621131945913410.82%10124217.25711184922500000
__Paul Byron (LAK)X2011120369230.00%02613.190000000000
Drew DoughtyX7394958-16001579410531818.57%109184625.2971522592370112264
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X7226265239500213832155515512.09%15153821.375611382302136197
__Gabriel Landeskog (PIT)X7024244835500211782035415111.82%15148721.245611342212026185
__Gabriel Landeskog (LAK)X222440025121416.67%05225.8000048011012
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X732030506360151781894714110.58%10145019.87771447255000043
__Tomas Tatar (NYR)X712029493340151751854713610.81%10141319.90771444247000039
__Tomas Tatar (LAK)X2011320034050.00%03818.770003800004
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X7011283937951799485316912.94%89157422.486915522141013207
__Matt Niskanen (EDM)X16336416046231771317.65%1736622.89000948000149
__Matt Niskanen (LAK)X5482533-16351337168245611.76%72120722.366915431661012157
Justin Faulk (TOT)X7192534-25601827110225738.82%97156121.9961218511790001212
__Justin Faulk (WPG)X3921416-1200106342812287.14%5177119.7708810730001110
__Justin Faulk (LAK)X3271118-136076377413459.46%4679024.696410411060000102
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X74131528-960297115456968.44%4123316.6744828189000115
__Mike Hoffman (NYI)X72121527-960287014253928.45%4119316.5734724182000010
__Mike Hoffman (LAK)X21010001112348.33%04020.231014700015
Damon Severson (TOT)X7152227-440090715319599.43%62135319.0525727151000075
__Damon Severson (NYR)X40414182280694334134511.76%3881520.3714518113000010
__Damon Severson (WPG)X29178-6801923165136.25%2449817.17101631000058
__Damon Severson (LAK)X2011040253110.00%04020.030113700007
Mikhail SergachevX7211152636801225938121428.95%58129417.9735814820000135
Scottie UpshallX736182446002059113033894.62%9113315.522682114400005
Justin WilliamsX7371421-1340326712237775.74%6100113.7105555500005
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X6731619-1336083995323285.66%78131619.64224211110001181
__Brian Dumoulin (NYR)X33257-880335421369.52%3660618.38101217000189
__Brian Dumoulin (LAK)X3411112-528050453220223.13%4271020.871231994000091
Bobby RyanX7351015-927591488020536.25%1097013.28022445000124
Erik Cernak (R)X3868147481083302791822.22%4060816.00202833011067
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X52538-314016501951726.32%34538.720000000007
Brett Connolly (TOT)X73358-20016155012236.00%35657.74000332000174
__Brett Connolly (EDM)X54257-30016123911185.13%34197.75000332000156
__Brett Connolly (PIT)X171011000311159.09%01408.2600000000018
__Brett Connolly (LAK)X2000000000000.00%062.960000000000
Blake ComeauX7333611755619348328.82%53825.2400002101117
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X16314-14040111327.27%1654.060000000000
__Valeri Nichushkin (WPG)X13112-2404050120.00%1493.740000000000
__Valeri Nichushkin (LAK)X32021000061233.33%0165.440000000000
Brett Howden (R)X12101-32011152320.00%2826.820000100000
Taylor FedunX1000-100020000.00%21818.380000000003
Jason Dickinson (TOT)X2000-200211010.00%0189.210000000006
__Jason Dickinson (NYR)X2000-200211010.00%0189.210000000006
Jacob Middleton (R)X40000201012010.00%36616.610000000005
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X90000401383030.00%2707.800000700000
__Mathieu Perreault (NYR)X7000040151000.00%1354.940000000000
__Mathieu Perreault (LAK)X20000001232030.00%13617.830000700000
Lawson CrouseX21000-12017710280.00%0884.190000800000
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (TOT)X69000-16001419125100.00%32513.6300002000024
__Casey Mittelstadt (OTT)X45000-800620130.00%31062.370000200004
__Casey Mittelstadt (WPG)X24000-80081712470.00%01446.0100000000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX11053.31%190200010.9001000011001053
Paul Byron (TOT)X2335.29%10200010.93130000130622
__Paul Byron (NYI)X2335.29%10200010.93130000130
__Paul Byron (LAK)X000.00%000000.76000000130
Drew DoughtyX100.00%000000.630000002140135
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X6139.72%14100000.684120001300823
__Gabriel Landeskog (PIT)X6141.07%11200000.654120001300
__Gabriel Landeskog (LAK)X0034.48%2900001.55000001300
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X5139.09%11000000.6921000001190736
__Tomas Tatar (NYR)X5138.89%10800000.6921000001190
__Tomas Tatar (LAK)X0050.00%200000.530000001190
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X010.00%000000.500000100111321
__Matt Niskanen (EDM)X000.00%000000.330000000111
__Matt Niskanen (LAK)X010.00%000000.550000100111
Justin Faulk (TOT)X010.00%000100.44000000022152
__Justin Faulk (WPG)X010.00%000000.42000000022
__Justin Faulk (LAK)X000.00%000100.46000000022
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X2044.00%7500000.45130000011012
__Mike Hoffman (NYI)X2044.93%6900000.45130000011
__Mike Hoffman (LAK)X0033.33%600000.49000000011
Damon Severson (TOT)X000.00%000000.400000000231111
__Damon Severson (NYR)X000.00%000000.440000000231
__Damon Severson (WPG)X000.00%000000.320000000231
__Damon Severson (LAK)X000.00%000000.500000000231
Mikhail SergachevX200.00%000010.40000001100110
Scottie UpshallX0253.16%7900000.420000000159123
Justin WilliamsX2247.22%7200000.42010000066021
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X010.00%000000.29000000180000
__Brian Dumoulin (NYR)X010.00%000000.23000000180
__Brian Dumoulin (LAK)X000.00%000000.34000000180
Bobby RyanX1040.24%8200000.31000010077001
Erik Cernak (R)X110.00%000000.46000020064040
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X0048.29%46800000.350000000146100
Brett Connolly (TOT)X0044.64%5600000.28000000066001
__Brett Connolly (EDM)X0051.35%3700000.33000000066
__Brett Connolly (PIT)X0033.33%1800000.14000000066
__Brett Connolly (LAK)X000.00%100000.00000000066
Blake ComeauX2064.00%2500000.31000010011000
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X00100.00%100001.23000000000001
__Valeri Nichushkin (WPG)X000.00%000000.82000000000
__Valeri Nichushkin (LAK)X00100.00%100002.45000000000
Brett Howden (R)X0040.00%8500000.24000000000000
Taylor FedunX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jason Dickinson (TOT)X0033.33%300000.00000000000000
__Jason Dickinson (NYR)X0033.33%300000.00000000000
Jacob Middleton (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X0038.71%9300000.00010000099000
__Mathieu Perreault (NYR)X0058.06%3100000.00010000099
__Mathieu Perreault (LAK)X0029.03%6200000.00000000099
Lawson CrouseX0040.22%9200000.0000000002020000
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (TOT)X0046.75%16900000.0000000002222000
__Casey Mittelstadt (OTT)X0028.57%1400000.0000000002222
__Casey Mittelstadt (WPG)X0048.39%15500000.0000000002222
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard66332660.9072.7337816317218570110.81638658544
Carey Price (TOT)70323430.9002.78405710418818810350.82434702711
__Carey Price (MTL)43182220.8992.7324844311311180220.78323430
__Carey Price (WPG)25121210.8963.06145260747110130.90911252
__Carey Price (LAK)22000.9810.50120011520000.000020

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X6942388025140502373307922812.73%27151221.9191120561990006180
__Patrice Bergeron (LAK)X1579162604588119568.64%934723.162351642000064
__Patrice Bergeron (EDM)X543529642380461792496017214.06%18116421.567815401570006116
Leon DraisaitlX72354580403801101402988719611.74%5150120.848132157223000276
Roman JosiX731752692210031120115549714.78%99184425.269716552250001223
Kris LetangX64946551694102288714048876.43%86154024.0751318721890000167
Seth Jones (TOT)X72103949-456014615312548738.00%102171223.784812722100001162
__Seth Jones (DET)X5372532-94001101189636537.29%85127123.99268551560001120
__Seth Jones (EDM)X19314175160363529122010.34%1744123.212241754000042
David PerronX7015274240355167471433911510.49%7133319.0427924217000114
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X65191534-3201597196521539.69%7124319.1326844158000393
__Cam Atkinson (OTT)X237916-4002338222628.54%350021.751341465000237
__Cam Atkinson (WPG)X15213-2201174718374.26%121114.10112613000015
__Cam Atkinson (EDM)X2710515300124767125414.93%353119.680222480000142
Dmitry OrlovX7343034-1755122655921356.78%51135318.5426832168000043
Nick Foligno (TOT)X72181432-1610210237110151409511.92%15142319.7624624200000169
__Nick Foligno (OTT)X451311240681016079101285912.87%794120.9122417132000161
__Nick Foligno (WPG)X25538-15340752949123610.20%745218.0602276700004
__Nick Foligno (EDM)X2000-100221000.00%13115.300000000005
Anton StralmanX6662632-9220767155163810.91%80129419.6135822670001199
David KrejciX7013173021003914314835988.78%5118616.9515620176000138
Patric HornqvistX73111122-2380864584276913.10%487712.01112730000032
Brad RichardsonX68101222-920077101146361186.85%23120717.75347201170005197
Deryk EngellandX643192215500112583114279.68%72107116.7300011510002129
Clayton KellerX7311920-1740257811140779.91%3104914.3801179100003
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X73910197375107639921569.09%4102814.08000765000049
__Jonathan Marchessault (PIT)X5477141235624566184110.61%270413.0400005000046
__Jonathan Marchessault (EDM)X1923561404518333156.06%232417.0600076000003
Brandon PirriX737613-16180436112525685.60%694512.94000626000380
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X723710-15500161256920704.35%794713.15022547000116
__Nick Bjugstad (DET)X53369-16440146186015645.00%682215.5002254700002
__Nick Bjugstad (EDM)X190111601579560.00%11256.5700000000115
Garnet HathawayX4324622553918286177.14%83878.99011090004156
Lucas WallmarkX191233209996711.11%11055.530000000002
Brian GibbonsX30011-40021621360.00%22117.0300000000014
Ben HarpurX1000-155200000.00%01313.430000000000
Caleb Jones (R)X8000-140836420.00%1114217.77000322000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X13454.50%197800041.0641300002101461
__Patrice Bergeron (LAK)X4053.92%51000000.92010000210
__Patrice Bergeron (EDM)X9454.70%146800041.104120000210
Leon DraisaitlX6752.40%60300001.072170001200669
Roman JosiX300.00%000000.75000001200305
Kris LetangX110.00%000000.71000200031323
Seth Jones (TOT)X310.00%000000.57000000120262
__Seth Jones (DET)X110.00%000000.50000000120
__Seth Jones (EDM)X200.00%000000.77000000120
David PerronX2234.69%9800000.634500100167361
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X1337.42%16300010.55160000062411
__Cam Atkinson (OTT)X0137.66%7700000.64120000062
__Cam Atkinson (WPG)X0054.17%2400000.28000000062
__Cam Atkinson (EDM)X1230.65%6200010.56040000062
Dmitry OrlovX210.00%000000.500001001390021
Nick Foligno (TOT)X0049.33%15000000.45131010055212
__Nick Foligno (OTT)X0051.72%11600000.51021010055
__Nick Foligno (WPG)X0038.71%3100000.35110000055
__Nick Foligno (EDM)X0066.67%300000.00000000055
Anton StralmanX100.00%000000.49000000051113
David KrejciX2051.60%137600000.511140000032031
Patric HornqvistX0040.00%8500000.500000000173020
Brad RichardsonX0251.63%43000000.360000000105023
Deryk EngellandX000.00%000000.41000001100021
Clayton KellerX1137.50%20800000.38010000033124
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X1149.73%36600000.370000101100221
__Jonathan Marchessault (PIT)X0152.00%27500000.400000101100
__Jonathan Marchessault (EDM)X1042.86%9100000.310000001100
Brandon PirriX2048.15%16200000.28000000011111
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X0050.93%10800000.210000000341010
__Nick Bjugstad (DET)X0057.45%4700000.220000000341
__Nick Bjugstad (EDM)X0045.90%6100000.160000000341
Garnet HathawayX0041.54%6500000.31001000000001
Lucas WallmarkX0050.45%11100000.57000000000000
Brian GibbonsX0043.21%8100000.0900000003018000
Ben HarpurX000.00%000000.00001000011000
Caleb Jones (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney139110.9172.3164901253030100.83318964111
Pekka Rinne64361970.8982.6138208416616200710.75044649452

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX68273259-1140471832134613112.68%19133519.63551041208000048
Taylor HallX622431558120311491976514412.18%3121019.523131634186000140
Josh AndersonX7126265208315206941994516713.07%8127818.00681448194000042
Jeff PetryX728435177401868710433587.69%92172023.9021416452140002209
Brett PesceX72133346121406810298186613.27%104145420.206713301140001201
Derek StepanX72143145912015212192671697.29%11123517.1521315381640003169
Tyson BarrieX7272734-630090639131577.69%47150720.9354949211000071
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X7313203331405775166521267.83%3132318.1325727189000013
__Jonathan Huberdeau (COL)X42514191010040518925675.62%177618.471341910900008
__Jonathan Huberdeau (NAS)X318614-740172477275910.39%254717.6612388000005
Anders Lee (TOT)X68121729-137510355139401058.63%5121517.8652726151000150
__Anders Lee (WPG)X8123-160151182175.56%014317.9110172200007
__Anders Lee (NAS)X601115260315885412138889.09%5107217.8642619128000144
Joel ArmiaX72121527552012051117336810.26%1294913.18112422000042
Erik GustafssonX7152126557573525324499.43%44129318.21561130189011169
Jakub VranaX64111324620165695347511.58%681812.7812345700003
David SavardX7071623-13001438462174611.29%95132618.9521317890000217
Boone JennerX52101020-4420787889317311.24%1583516.050005310003149
Jared McCannX70109191315306777265912.99%86709.570112231013131
Brock McGinnX4068141120054236311289.52%654513.6200002000384
Luke GlendeningX725813-728058775419429.26%166559.100004140118179
Adam PelechX4611213-442010156237144.35%6191119.80000180001118
Ondrej PalatX6621012-712036212810277.14%43845.810000200000
Cody CeciX29189-316051231031010.00%2254118.6600015000175
Tanner KeroX2000000203030.00%02914.280000000000
Nolan PatrickX11000-200356260.00%0585.240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX5253.48%160800000.88290002200724
Taylor HallX3244.21%93200000.91180002200434
Josh AndersonX3145.98%8700110.81461112200634
Jeff PetryX100.00%000000.59000000081204
Brett PesceX300.00%000000.63000000270132
Derek StepanX2152.73%150000000.73040000011112
Tyson BarrieX100.00%000000.45000000011220
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X2345.69%11600000.50170001100231
__Jonathan Huberdeau (COL)X1247.50%8000000.49050001100
__Jonathan Huberdeau (NAS)X1141.67%3600000.51120001100
Anders Lee (TOT)X1145.16%6200000.48230010240013
__Anders Lee (WPG)X0050.00%200000.42000000240
__Anders Lee (NAS)X1145.00%6000000.49230010240
Joel ArmiaX0045.98%8700000.57000000260021
Erik GustafssonX010.00%000000.40000000061110
Jakub VranaX1046.00%5000000.59120000033211
David SavardX200.00%000000.350000000183132
Boone JennerX1151.81%49800000.48010000054021
Jared McCannX1148.84%43200000.57111000044000
Brock McGinnX2134.15%4100000.51000000081011
Luke GlendeningX1049.89%45500000.400000000304011
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.290000000223002
Ondrej PalatX0060.00%2500000.630000000253010
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.330000001150012
Tanner KeroX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nolan PatrickX0045.24%4200000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones2512830.9032.69134001606200110.733152151411
David Rittich53261940.8972.85303519414413990010.708245120411

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent BurnsX6810576703408015210336859.71%95163724.0741519612370110230
Timo MeierX732826541260701282245815712.50%5140219.209101941249101668
Joe PavelskiX66192847-48025127201631519.45%12127619.34291140217000187
Danny DeKeyserX70133447-88201269199306913.13%88151321.61111122612190000205
Jordan StaalX73142741-352097187191501337.33%24141619.403811451850116279
Tyler BozakX60112738-62024100100287011.00%1196016.002791694000148
Andrew ShawX73162036-710410245112195441288.21%11147120.157714482440000155
Zdeno CharaX73627331125152119210241565.88%116172523.634711552291122250
Brady Tkachuk (R)X67161531-3535194741173113113.68%1111216.5917822211000016
Ben ChiarotX7392130108001936561135314.75%70139319.09033321600000147
Nino NiederreiterX7315122712205459113285813.27%193712.843362315400000
Artem AnisimovX73111627-40012134110287110.00%898313.47000524011093
Thomas HickeyX6732023-2122042564717356.38%67113316.920559720000101
Michael FrolikX66101020-1580224696267510.42%482012.42123448000019
Nick HoldenX6751015-224201065937112013.51%67112516.801126210002162
Derek RyanX654913-1204665411497.41%44887.51000000002114
Brian BoyleX738311-123601144248194616.67%1498913.55202280004220
Jordan GreenwayX57369121528163414248.82%53976.970000100003
Kevin LabancX37224-84015131671812.50%12376.4000001200000
Jordan OesterleX81343200863716.67%512715.8211231700009
MacKenzie WeegarX411224092113100.00%26415.991011800004
Troy TerryX91010200341425.00%0505.500000000000
Sam Steel (R)X1000000002000.00%055.430000000000
William CarrierX2000040203000.00%02210.820000000000
Travis BoydX2000100041010.00%02512.580000000000
Miles WoodX4000040724010.00%0235.820000000000
Otto KoivulaX5000-120412010.00%05310.650000000000
Trevor van RiemsdykX5000-220130000.00%27915.820000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent BurnsX110.00%000000.82130000011313
Timo MeierX3437.62%10100000.77180002300333
Joe PavelskiX3250.93%91500000.74060000072441
Danny DeKeyserX110.00%000000.62000000150132
Jordan StaalX1055.77%189000100.58020000021323
Tyler BozakX1152.11%111500000.79000001100023
Andrew ShawX1051.66%15100100.491310100171340
Zdeno CharaX200.00%000000.38001110077120
Brady Tkachuk (R)X5039.53%8600000.56020010071331
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.430000000105113
Nino NiederreiterX2043.68%8700000.58120000042101
Artem AnisimovX1051.00%109800000.55000000150040
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000000.41000000130001
Michael FrolikX1036.67%6000000.49000001100210
Nick HoldenX200.00%000000.27000001100200
Derek RyanX0150.00%48000000.530000000144020
Brian BoyleX0149.22%12800000.22010000033011
Jordan GreenwayX0052.00%2500000.450010001160010
Kevin LabancX1050.00%1000000.34000000140000
Jordan OesterleX100.00%000000.63000000000100
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%000000.63000000000000
Troy TerryX0066.67%300000.40000000000000
Sam Steel (R)X0055.56%900000.00000000000000
William CarrierX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Travis BoydX0048.28%2900000.00000000000000
Miles WoodX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Otto KoivulaX0050.00%400000.00000000000000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot48202030.8923.0025964413012050100.727114231501
Craig Anderson3581750.8803.421823021048690000.563163142201

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX64313768223201112302496720012.45%20149223.316814562011124206
Dylan LarkinX59273057183551431311966112113.78%27136923.203811411901123190
Nate SchmidtX6914395324360106126126469011.11%126170924.774610572150111184
Brendan GallagherX721827458541016171190471389.47%9122917.0717830197000012
Jakub VoracekX721430442260186015234959.21%3154121.414711302250002136
John KlingbergX728364423780150759713648.25%71178424.78358532240000183
Cody EakinX62172340912063170183471249.29%18112118.095101544172000047
TJ BrodieX6673340-3300779511049866.36%121139021.0761218771840110166
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X7293039-85610126177203551414.43%25153921.384812432110113194
__Ryan Johansen (ANA)X7193039-85610122173201531384.48%25152021.404812432100113191
__Ryan Johansen (DAL)X1000000442230.00%02019.580000100002
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X51161531857515279161451239.94%6121023.73033231440111156
__Alex Ovechkin (ANA)X501615317535152771574512210.19%6118623.71033221430111152
__Alex Ovechkin (DAL)X1000140024010.00%02524.770001100004
Alex Petrovic (TOT)X5652126-27210151663551514.29%7183914.991341033000032
__Alex Petrovic (ANA)X5552126-27210150643251515.63%7182515.001341033000031
__Alex Petrovic (DAL)X1000000123000.00%01514.600000000002
Radek FaksaX72322252320102878224663.66%4592512.850000200005
Charlie CoyleX7291221-2140177610529928.57%1393713.0100002000035
Christian FolinX49318219555101252371313.04%4974815.2600003000047
Jake GardinerX5131316526055371391023.08%4081315.94213324000043
Brandon SutterX725813-180176944134011.36%64506.2500009101121
Cal ClutterbuckX66549-312053263971712.82%103885.8800026000021
Warren FoegeleX4641512016131931121.05%12946.390000000017
Adam ErneX67415-10215872632122312.50%55928.840000100002
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X54235-38014242610187.69%22073.830220600001
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (MTL)X53235-38014242610187.69%22073.900220600001
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (DAL)X1000000000000.00%000.300000000000
Tomas NosekX2631458024191741217.65%234513.2800021600000
Andrew MacDonaldX1704444052212580.00%2527316.0600037000115
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX3153.41%212300020.912110000011576
Dylan LarkinX4161.08%16700000.833110012600751
Nate SchmidtX120.00%000200.62000000720344
Brendan GallagherX1050.60%8300000.73120111200331
Jakub VoracekX3047.86%23400000.57350000120031
John KlingbergX300.00%000100.49000000051103
Cody EakinX3053.01%137900000.71020000011452
TJ BrodieX100.00%000000.58000000160211
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X3056.81%160700000.51190020033031
__Ryan Johansen (ANA)X3056.82%158400000.51190020033
__Ryan Johansen (DAL)X0056.52%2300000.00000000033
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X1140.60%50000000.51150010052215
__Alex Ovechkin (ANA)X1139.88%48900000.52150010052
__Alex Ovechkin (DAL)X0072.73%1100000.00000000052
Alex Petrovic (TOT)X000.00%000000.620001100343114
__Alex Petrovic (ANA)X000.00%000000.630001100343
__Alex Petrovic (DAL)X000.00%000000.000000000343
Radek FaksaX1052.38%52500000.54000000180112
Charlie CoyleX2046.59%8800000.45000000021102
Christian FolinX000.00%000000.56000000020111
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.39000001200000
Brandon SutterX1055.08%46300000.5800000002813200
Cal ClutterbuckX0028.57%4200000.460000000296001
Warren FoegeleX1045.83%2400000.34000000000011
Adam ErneX0050.00%3000000.1700001001212000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X0051.27%19700000.4800000004721010
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (MTL)X0051.27%19700000.4800000004721
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (DAL)X000.00%000000.0000000004721
Tomas NosekX0137.04%2700000.23000000000001
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.290000000174001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury69392360.9112.5940774617619880100.78938684553
Jonathan Bernier82200.8892.9830200151350000.0000468000