Pro Team ScoringLast Update - September 23, 2019 at 08:29
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX314504014711469.09%27525.14011110000012
Jonathan DrouinX3033000197270.00%05719.150003900003
Evander KaneX3112-220171017085.88%16321.0200051100007
Gustav NyquistX3112-1000282412.50%15618.5800011000004
Jordan EberleX3112-2000612358.33%15618.5700021100000
Carl GunnarssonX3022-120524020.00%55016.660112500004
Pavel ZachaX110110011100100.00%033.130000000000
Elias LindholmX21010001751320.00%03015.180002500008
Austin WatsonX31010402590711.11%04314.240000000003
Charlie McAvoyX3101-1208830633.33%87525.14101211000011
Devon ToewsX3101-2002542225.00%36521.641011900009
Marcus JohanssonX3011000013150.00%04013.180000000000
Nazem KadriX3011-120051020.00%03010.010110600003
Sven BaertschiX3011100021020.00%0113.660000000000
Tanner PearsonX3011-200011010.00%0124.120110000000
Vladislav NamestnikovX3011000758140.00%14013.260000000000
Nikita ZaitsevX3011-140634110.00%67424.71000211000010
Jamie OleksiakX30000401022030.00%15618.740000400007
Maxime LajoieX3000120822000.00%43913.070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX0044.83%2900001.33000001300100
Jonathan DrouinX0038.27%8100001.04000000330000
Evander KaneX0075.00%400000.63000000011000
Gustav NyquistX0066.67%600000.72000000022000
Jordan EberleX0040.00%500000.72000000021000
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.80000000130000
Pavel ZachaX0160.00%500006.38000001100001
Elias LindholmX0041.86%4300000.66000000011000
Austin WatsonX0050.00%400000.47000000011000
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%000000.27000000011000
Devon ToewsX100.00%000000.31000001100000
Marcus JohanssonX000.00%300000.51000000031000
Nazem KadriX0060.53%3800000.67000000130000
Sven BaertschiX000.00%000001.82000000130000
Tanner PearsonX0042.86%2100001.62000000031000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0051.11%4500000.50000000031000
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%000000.27000000130000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Maxime LajoieX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood11000.9691.0060001320000.000012010
Tuukka Rask20200.8635.001200010730000.000021000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach HymanX443772044113536.36%45413.580000000003
Jake DeBruskX42467201551840.00%05212.940000000000
Patrik LaineX41567002891611.11%05413.440000100000
Sean MonahanX4235300013132215.38%28521.3500011300007
P.K. SubbanX422448094101220.00%410225.6210131300007
Brad MarchandX413420082222684.55%210626.48000313000011
Alex PietrangeloX4044420589060.00%610626.43011613000011
Viktor ArvidssonX4213220861641312.50%17117.7601141200000
Johnny GaudreauX41234205513197.69%08320.7600011200008
Travis HamonicX4033260421220.00%38421.0000001100006
Vladimir TarasenkoX41121008720265.00%09623.89000313000011
Eric StaalX41012008660416.67%07117.7700001200000
Michael GrabnerX410110002111100.00%0123.130000100000
Anthony CirelliX4011100410020.00%0122.940000000000
Matt BenningX4011740520010.00%25513.770000100001
Tony DeAngeloX4011700720010.00%55714.280000100007
Torey KrugX4011240633010.00%48521.3500021100008
Oskar SundqvistX4000000000000.00%030.760000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach HymanX0139.47%7600002.58000001400101
Jake DeBruskX0025.00%400002.32000000310101
Patrik LaineX0050.00%400002.23000000120010
Sean MonahanX1055.12%12700001.17110000420000
P.K. SubbanX000.00%000000.78000000022100
Brad MarchandX0038.10%4200000.76010001300000
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%000000.76000000042001
Viktor ArvidssonX1028.57%700000.84000001100100
Johnny GaudreauX0014.29%700000.72000000130000
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.71000000140000
Vladimir TarasenkoX0137.50%800000.42110000210010
Eric StaalX0055.43%9200000.28000000033000
Michael GrabnerX10100.00%200001.60000000033000
Anthony CirelliX0042.86%1400001.70000000043000
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.36000000041000
Tony DeAngeloX000.00%000000.35000000043000
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.23000000140000
Oskar SundqvistX0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford44000.9621.222450051310000.667340020

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin ShattenkirkX3303-1003071242.86%47524.99202411000011
Jason DemersX42131408562433.33%58621.3910131200007
Josh ArchibaldX42132005371228.57%0358.830000000001
Dominic MooreX41233206611569.09%06616.600000900001
Connor McDavidX4033-600411162120.00%09724.18011313000015
Braydon CoburnX4022000433160.00%59122.6301121200009
Max PaciorettyX4022-61001026330.00%08521.2500021300007
Ryan SuterX4022-300478220.00%79824.56022413000012
Andrew LaddX41013002372514.29%05513.820000000003
Jean-Gabriel PageauX41010000120350.00%0102.600000000000
Marc MethotX3011-100553130.00%43812.520000000000
Carter RowneyX4011100121012170.00%27117.7900041300000
Nick BoninoX401112008103140.00%47618.9801121300004
Zack SmithX40111409410390.00%16215.540000400014
Alexander EdlerX1000-100501000.00%32423.770001300002
Joel HanleyX1000000000000.00%01515.120000000000
Patrik NemethX1000020400000.00%01515.100000000000
Troy BrouwerX3000020504040.00%1299.790000000000
Alex GalchenyukX4000-600437130.00%08120.1600021300005
Nic DowdX4000-200971200.00%35112.630000000000
Marcus SorensenX4000-100000030.00%0153.650000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000010.80000000022100
Jason DemersX100.00%000000.70000000011000
Josh ArchibaldX000.00%200001.70000001100100
Dominic MooreX0052.94%1700000.90000000210010
Connor McDavidX0053.10%14500000.62000000041001
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000000.44000000140000
Max PaciorettyX0040.00%500000.47000000041000
Ryan SuterX000.00%000000.41000000042000
Andrew LaddX1033.33%600000.36000001100001
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0066.67%300001.93000000022010
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.53000000031000
Carter RowneyX0062.50%800000.28000000041000
Nick BoninoX0045.98%8700000.26000000042000
Zack SmithX0052.83%5300000.32000000043000
Alexander EdlerX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Joel HanleyX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Troy BrouwerX00100.00%200000.00000000033000
Alex GalchenyukX0041.67%1200000.00000000044000
Nic DowdX0061.11%1800000.00000000044000
Marcus SorensenX0050.00%400000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price42200.8992.792152010990110.000040000
Mikko Koskinen10000.8674.9124002150000.000004000

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX4224020581041320.00%08721.86101413000021
Tyler JohnsonX41341002915866.67%28220.38112511000112
Craig SmithX4044140735140.00%06917.1802221100000
Artemi PanarinX412300021283612.50%09824.56011213000022
Travis SanheimX4033-100042010.00%69624.02011113000021
Jordan MartinookX42020407480525.00%15714.250000300000
Jakob SilfverbergX411204021212778.33%27217.93011413000111
Dylan DeMeloX41013208520150.00%58521.37000012000016
Robert HaggX4101-110019630133.33%29122.75101113000016
Dennis SeidenbergX4011-260352140.00%36616.510000300006
Zach BogosianX4011120642110.00%37919.7800019000012
Givani SmithX1000000000000.00%000.280000000000
Oskar LindblomX3000-200415030.00%14515.040003600000
Erik HaulaX4000-100102020.00%0297.300000000004
Justin BraunX4000-480521210.00%26215.520000000005
Jack KopackaX4000000400000.00%0133.370000000000
Melker KarlssonX4000-300047220.00%25614.000000000000
Zack KassianX4000-300628210.00%16215.410000000006
Tyrell GoulbourneX4000100000000.00%082.020000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX1041.67%8400000.91000000120100
Tyler JohnsonX0049.35%7700000.98000000230000
Craig SmithX0050.00%400001.16000000240000
Artemi PanarinX0029.09%5500000.61000000022010
Travis SanheimX000.00%000000.62000000140010
Jordan MartinookX0150.00%200000.70000001100100
Jakob SilfverbergX1033.33%1800000.56000001100001
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.23000000011000
Robert HaggX000.00%000000.22000000033000
Dennis SeidenbergX000.00%000000.30000000140000
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.25000000042000
Givani SmithX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Oskar LindblomX000.00%300000.00000000033000
Erik HaulaX0044.44%900000.00000000044000
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jack KopackaX000.00%100000.00000000044000
Melker KarlssonX0046.81%4700000.00000000044000
Zack KassianX0050.00%800000.00000000044000
Tyrell GoulbourneX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk42200.9202.252400191120000.000040001

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul ByronX42132003594822.22%0338.2520251200000
Tomas HertlX4213-1003113101515.38%37919.8200021400000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX4033-200117150.00%79022.50011412000014
Ryan MurrayX4033000043100.00%18621.49000315000012
Brett KulakX4112-1202223050.00%26516.210000000003
Mike HoffmanX4112-3405571514.29%06516.1701111200001
Sean CouturierX4112-100115146107.14%19523.80000214000116
Wayne SimmondsX41121609141225.00%05413.460000000000
Jon MerrillX4022100621230.00%35413.540000000000
Mark JankowskiX4101-1000780412.50%05313.200000000005
Jake VirtanenX41012400251420.00%0205.120000000000
Richard PanikX4011200051020.00%0297.340000100008
Brady SkjeiX4011-2201015110.00%49122.65000412000014
Joonas DonskoiX4011-400425020.00%05012.530000000000
Kasperi KapanenX4011-26086143100.00%07318.2101151200000
Brent SeabrookX4000-2601632150.00%39423.58000015000011
Logan CoutureX4000-360139103100.00%58120.18000513000014
Jimmy VeseyX4000-1002313530.00%05714.3200000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul ByronX0083.33%600001.82000000021000
Tomas HertlX0060.00%1000000.76000000011001
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.67000000042000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.70000000240000
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.62000000021000
Mike HoffmanX0050.00%200000.62000001100000
Sean CouturierX0056.25%12800000.42000000031000
Wayne SimmondsX1025.00%400000.74000000011100
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.74000000041010
Mark JankowskiX0046.94%4900000.38000000022000
Jake VirtanenX00100.00%200000.98000000011000
Richard PanikX0044.44%2700000.68000000042000
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.22000000043000
Joonas DonskoiX000.00%200000.40000000140000
Kasperi KapanenX0025.00%2400000.27000000043000
Brent SeabrookX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Logan CoutureX0050.00%7800000.00000000044000
Jimmy VeseyX0037.50%800000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby41300.8743.4822400131030000.000040000
Anders Nilsson10000.9173.7616001120000.000004000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan McDonaghX4134-2409451320.00%69824.6010137000014
Nathan MacKinnonX421300045263107.69%08521.2001117000321
Jared SpurgeonX4033-260259050.00%89724.1700067000013
Brayden PointX4202-40005170111.76%05212.960000100001
Nikita KucherovX4202-30039113918.18%07919.700002600007
Aaron EkbladX4011-4401032230.00%108220.5700007000114
Jack JohnsonX4011020521010.00%26115.290000000000
Matt DumbaX4011-440775010.00%78220.4800017000014
Phillip DanaultX40111601349380.00%15914.850111700000
Steven StamkosX4011-2205145270.00%19323.2200006000021
Yanni GourdeX4011-300373170.00%25413.410000000004
Evgenii DadonovX4000100212070.00%05914.860000700000
Conor ShearyX4000000000000.00%0266.480000000000
Derek ForbortX4000040131000.00%16516.370000000006
Jesper FastX4000020602020.00%1266.420000000000
Matthew TkachukX4000-300422320.00%05112.660000000010
Tyler ToffoliX4000020010220.00%0266.420000000000
Mikko RantanenX4000-3607381100.00%07819.450001600016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan McDonaghX100.00%000000.81000000031001
Nathan MacKinnonX0046.59%8800100.71000001100010
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.62000000041000
Brayden PointX0044.44%5400000.77000000011010
Nikita KucherovX0038.10%2100000.51000000022000
Aaron EkbladX000.00%000000.24000000140000
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.33000000041000
Matt DumbaX000.00%000000.24000000140000
Phillip DanaultX0060.00%500000.34000000043000
Steven StamkosX0050.68%14800000.22000000043000
Yanni GourdeX0080.00%500000.37000000041000
Evgenii DadonovX0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Conor ShearyX0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jesper FastX00100.00%200000.00000000044000
Matthew TkachukX0040.00%500000.00000000044000
Tyler ToffoliX0058.33%2400000.00000000044000
Mikko RantanenX0042.86%700000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner41210.9043.2124300131350000.000040100

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX4224-120751121018.18%16015.0711221400000
Jake MuzzinX4123-34011633233.33%28821.9311211400009
Josh MorrisseyX4033-300356140.00%88822.1102241400009
Chris KreiderX4202-31209184725.00%07619.0500001100004
Shea WeberX4022-26014513150.00%410025.1200061100009
Brock BoeserX4101-1003372514.29%04611.530000000000
Colton SissonsX4101-2001232233.33%1286.960000000000
Mitchell MarnerX4101-30031112298.33%18421.10000011000014
Aleksander BarkovX4011-300212147150.00%09423.52000211000115
Filip ForsbergX4011-2201457350.00%07418.5200011400005
Morgan RiellyX4011-200496430.00%410325.80000311000011
Tyler MyersX4011-300421110.00%05313.130000000000
William NylanderX4011-200024030.00%0307.560000200000
Adam LowryX4000-200414220.00%0286.960000000000
Connor BrownX4000-200124120.00%05112.760000000000
Rasmus RistolainenX4000-3801535020.00%45413.390000000002
Reilly SmithX4000-2000310380.00%07518.6900021200000
Travis KonecnyX4000-100146180.00%24912.210000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX0160.26%7800001.33000000011100
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.68000000021001
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%000000.68000000041000
Chris KreiderX1063.64%1100000.52000002200000
Shea WeberX000.00%000000.40000000041000
Brock BoeserX0050.00%400000.43000000033000
Colton SissonsX00100.00%100000.72000000022000
Mitchell MarnerX0037.18%7800000.24000000022000
Aleksander BarkovX0047.92%14400000.21000000140000
Filip ForsbergX0050.00%800000.27000000042000
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.19000000041000
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.38000000042000
William NylanderX0066.67%300000.66000000042000
Adam LowryX0048.15%2700000.00000000044000
Connor BrownX0025.00%400000.00000000044000
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Reilly SmithX0027.27%1100000.00000000044000
Travis KonecnyX0042.86%700000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop41300.8694.2024300171300000.000040000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX4077400213173150.00%29423.4503349000017
John CarlsonX42465003973328.57%510025.0010139000113
Ryan O'ReillyX42353201161641512.50%27418.411123600018
Jack EichelX423532019154913.33%08120.351232900008
Gabriel LandeskogX430342045131823.08%19223.1310149000117
Mats ZuccarelloX41234209494811.11%06516.220111600000
Zach PariseX41234003281412.50%06516.160113600000
Erik KarlssonX4033100545020.00%138521.3302236000013
Thomas ChabotX420251009444250.00%79523.741012900009
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X40221801414010.00%28120.250002600009
Elias Pettersson (R)X410100023831112.50%05313.130000100000
Jonathan MarchessaultX4000060534120.00%05313.150000100000
Devin ShoreX4000-100111000.00%0215.300000000001
Ivan ProvorovX4000020851110.00%36315.700000100007
Phil Di Giuseppe (R)X4000-100212000.00%0205.040000100000
Tom KuhnhacklX4000-120110010.00%0194.840000000000
Jaccob SlavinX4000000121110.00%35613.930000100000
Zach Aston-ReeseX4000060406320.00%15012.450000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX0047.92%4800001.49000000440010
John CarlsonX000.00%000001.20000000021020
Ryan O'ReillyX0163.64%8800001.36000000021001
Jack EichelX1051.49%10100001.23000002400002
Gabriel LandeskogX0175.00%800000.65000001100000
Mats ZuccarelloX1025.00%400000.92000000032001
Zach PariseX0050.00%400000.93000000011000
Erik KarlssonX000.00%000000.70000000140100
Thomas ChabotX100.00%000000.42000000022100
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X000.00%000000.49000000041000
Elias Pettersson (R)X1050.98%5100000.38000000011000
Jonathan MarchessaultX0066.67%300000.00000000044000
Devin ShoreX0045.45%2200000.00000000044000
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Phil Di Giuseppe (R)X000.00%300000.00000000044000
Tom KuhnhacklX000.00%100000.00000000044000
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0033.33%300000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss44000.9401.752400071170000.000040200

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico HischierX41455003985812.50%07619.0301111400004
Duncan KeithX4055400389060.00%410225.5500051400008
Neal PionkX4224-1204291022.22%37318.2011251300005
Teuvo TeravainenX422440039132715.38%08220.5910141400009
Alex ChiassonX41230405380512.50%16817.0911241200000
Connor MurphyX4033020822310.00%46616.430000000009
Darnell NurseX40332601348230.00%88721.6901171300002
Ilya KovalchukX420210005103720.00%07017.5010131200001
Tomas TatarX4202400105110918.18%17218.1100011400000
Mikko KoivuX402202041210170.00%07919.66022312000010
Damon SeversonX410116012651420.00%78220.6300021500000
J.T. MillerX4101-10011661316.67%06015.120000100001
Pavel BuchnevichX4101-1000231133.33%25714.330000000000
Zach Sanford (R)X4101-1202020150.00%0276.840000000004
Brian DumoulinX4011000283000.00%37017.480000100006
Frank VatranoX4011-100121100.00%1256.180000000002
Jesper BrattX4000-100033000.00%0235.850000000000
Oliver BjorkstrandX4000-100135340.00%15914.830000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico HischierX0047.57%10300001.31000001400010
Duncan KeithX000.00%000000.98000000140100
Neal PionkX000.00%000001.10000000011000
Teuvo TeravainenX0037.50%1600000.97000000011010
Alex ChiassonX0077.78%900000.88000000011000
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.91000000340000
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.69000000042001
Ilya KovalchukX0075.00%400000.57000000022000
Tomas TatarX100.00%300000.55000000022100
Mikko KoivuX0051.33%11300000.51000000041000
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.24000000033010
J.T. MillerX0047.30%7400000.33000000033001
Pavel BuchnevichX1050.00%400000.35000000033000
Zach Sanford (R)X0066.67%300000.73000000033000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.29000000042000
Frank VatranoX0040.74%2700000.81000000043000
Jesper BrattX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper42200.8973.2723820131260000.000040000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Esa LindellX3202-1207283825.00%16019.9110141300000
Claude GirouxX3101-2203471914.29%06320.9100031600001
Alex GoligoskiX3011-100244250.00%36521.8200001700002
Anze KopitarX3011-2005710070.00%16320.8900021600000
Dustin BrownX3011-1406414290.00%25718.9301181400012
Luca SbisaX3011-200214010.00%05417.880000000005
Chris TierneyX3000-200022010.00%0237.620000000003
Dylan StromeX3000-1000106490.00%05518.4700021400000
Joe ThorntonX3000-100145120.00%04815.9100011300000
Johnny OduyaX3000-300012060.00%35016.550000000005
J.T. CompherX3000-100175240.00%04013.290000000006
Nick BjugstadX3000-100702300.00%03310.850000000000
Olli MaattaX3000-3201032000.00%24514.920000000004
Patrick MarleauX3000-100304110.00%05518.2900021400000
Seth JonesX3000-220596250.00%67224.1700031600004
Thomas VanekX3000-200803260.00%06220.5800021600000
Valtteri FilppulaX3000-200120020.00%0268.570000000006
Tyler BertuzziX3000-200122040.00%0206.540000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Esa LindellX000.00%000000.67000002200000
Claude GirouxX000.00%000000.32000001100000
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%000000.31000000130000
Anze KopitarX0062.96%8100000.32000000130000
Dustin BrownX0050.00%400000.35000000031000
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.37000000130000
Chris TierneyX0073.68%1900000.00000000033000
Dylan StromeX0058.82%6800000.00000000033000
Joe ThorntonX0051.61%3100000.00000000033000
Johnny OduyaX000.00%000000.00000000033000
J.T. CompherX000.00%200000.00000000033000
Nick BjugstadX0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Patrick MarleauX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Seth JonesX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Thomas VanekX0057.14%700000.00000000033000
Valtteri FilppulaX0046.67%1500000.00000000033000
Tyler BertuzziX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak30300.8823.02179009760000.000030000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andreas AthanasiouX32021003796622.22%04514.980000100000
Nick FolignoX3112-440105103510.00%06220.621012500002
Alex KillornX3101-1209441525.00%15317.670001600000
Auston MatthewsX3101-4002662216.67%06923.130000500006
Samuel GirardX2011200421210.00%03215.960000000002
Jordie BennX2011100023010.00%23819.190000400002
Cam AtkinsonX3011-4000812540.00%06321.010001500003
Christian Wolanin (R)X3011-220531110.00%45116.880000100002
Nicklas BackstromX30110002129160.00%06320.870001600006
Ryan EllisX3011-2202121010.00%37424.620110600005
Robert Thomas (R)X3011200016310.00%14113.750000000000
Nick Paul (R)X3011140745230.00%14615.240000000000
Jonas BrodinX1000000000030.00%01515.100000000000
Marco ScandellaX1000-100221120.00%11615.980000000000
Bryan LittleX300010011110100.00%05317.810000500000
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X3000000000100.00%092.850000000001
Mattias JanmarkX3000000212000.00%082.730000000000
Mark GiordanoX3000-220684000.00%37424.770002600004
Radko GudasX3000-200731300.00%65919.630000500004
Tyson JostX3000-100012010.00%0185.890000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andreas AthanasiouX0148.65%3700000.89000000011001
Nick FolignoX0050.00%400000.65000000011000
Alex KillornX0040.00%500000.38000000022100
Auston MatthewsX1045.45%8800000.29000000022000
Samuel GirardX000.00%000000.63000000021000
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.52000000021000
Cam AtkinsonX0033.33%900000.32000000032000
Christian Wolanin (R)X000.00%000000.39000000032000
Nicklas BackstromX0053.42%7300000.32000000032000
Ryan EllisX000.00%000000.27000000031000
Robert Thomas (R)X0050.00%2000000.48000000031000
Nick Paul (R)X0066.67%300000.44000000031000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Bryan LittleX0047.06%1700000.00000000033000
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Mattias JanmarkX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Mark GiordanoX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Tyson JostX0033.33%300000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek10000.9441.5140001180100.000003000
Anton Khudobin31200.8863.85140009790000.000030010

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX4347200510134523.08%06917.2402211500002
Mattias EkholmX4077320959240.00%410125.26011715000010
Mark StoneX43364204161771017.65%08822.08000316000012
Matt DucheneX43252000231111227.27%08220.3800021500003
John MooreX422412011360333.33%58821.9411241500009
Jonathan HuberdeauX41345002282612.50%07318.3500021500000
Michal KempnyX412307510591511.11%88621.5111251500009
Jason ZuckerX41120006693511.11%16816.9211231500000
Keith YandleX4022300825150.00%29423.3900021500002
Casey CizikasX4101-10051398511.11%06817.0300001000013
Justin AbdelkaderX4101-1205432433.33%15814.390000100003
Christopher TanevX4011-160244210.00%116516.170000000008
Kyle TurrisX4011000056120.00%0235.870000000000
Marian GaborikX4011-1000411230.00%05413.530000000000
Tage ThompsonX4011000202030.00%1297.190000000005
T.J. BrennanX1000-100500000.00%01615.530000000001
Will ButcherX3000100320100.00%14113.670000000001
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X4000-160617230.00%06817.0500051400000
Antoine RousselX4000040536460.00%0276.820000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX0051.65%9100012.03010000210100
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000001.39000000440010
Mark StoneX1042.86%700001.36010002400001
Matt DucheneX1054.10%12200001.23010000011100
John MooreX000.00%000000.91000001300001
Jonathan HuberdeauX0175.00%400001.09000000021010
Michal KempnyX000.00%000000.70000010210010
Jason ZuckerX0025.00%800000.59000001100100
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.43000000041000
Casey CizikasX0042.71%9600000.29000000011000
Justin AbdelkaderX000.00%200000.35000001100000
Christopher TanevX000.00%000000.31000000041000
Kyle TurrisX0064.71%3400000.85000000042000
Marian GaborikX0050.00%400000.37000000041000
Tage ThompsonX000.00%100000.70000000042000
T.J. BrennanX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Will ButcherX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Antoine RousselX0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue11000.9292.0060002280000.000013000
Philipp Grubauer31110.9093.2418500101100000.500231000

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX4336-200314185716.67%09122.78112416000025
Ian ColeX4055-375733030.00%37719.1602221600007
Jake GuentzelX4134-210014595611.11%05714.350111900000
Alex DeBrincatX4123-2402421584.76%06816.9500051600001
Andy GreeneX4123-1001573714.29%39523.78101416000022
Lars EllerX40331202155340.00%06616.5001107000014
Brandon SaadX420200033163412.50%06315.8000031600015
Robert BortuzzoX420232073221100.00%67518.8300001000013
Ron HainseyX4112-24010554220.00%29423.3810121600004
Nick SchmaltzX41120000341125.00%0338.180000000000
Jonathan ToewsX4022020912107100.00%18922.32000116000022
Vinnie HinostrozaX4022000142140.00%0327.880000000000
Blake ColemanX4101140173131147.69%07619.09000416000011
Andreas JohnssonX41011003773514.29%04410.990000100000
Dan GirardiX4000-200146130.00%67619.0800000000020
Roman PolakX400031002120010.00%26716.7300000000013
Ryan DzingelX40000203310560.00%06215.4700031600000
Ryan HartmanX4000020320100.00%1317.730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX0060.00%9500001.32000000410010
Ian ColeX000.00%000001.30000010440001
Jake GuentzelX0010.00%1000001.39120001100000
Alex DeBrincatX0060.00%500000.88020000021000
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.63000000130100
Lars EllerX0065.00%8000000.91000000041000
Brandon SaadX0150.00%400000.63000001100010
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.53000001100001
Ron HainseyX000.00%000000.43000000011000
Nick SchmaltzX1050.00%2800001.22000000130000
Jonathan ToewsX0057.35%13600000.45120000140000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0050.00%200001.27000000140000
Blake ColemanX0050.00%600000.26000000033001
Andreas JohnssonX0080.00%500000.46000000033000
Dan GirardiX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Ryan DzingelX0040.00%500000.00000000044000
Ryan HartmanX00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith32010.9132.53190008920000.667631000
James Reimer10100.8754.0559004320000.000011000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. OshieX433650043156820.00%07418.6210131100005
Erik JohnsonX41453206452620.00%89623.93101412000012
Evgeni MalkinX41452009716256.25%18821.97011313011111
Mikael BacklundX4314400112142521.43%17318.1611231100006
Kevin HayesX41342001414277.14%19222.90000212011015
Brock NelsonX41231202412788.33%27719.2500021200001
Colton ParaykoX41233607282212.50%39423.51022312000010
Cam FowlerX41124002253420.00%58420.95000312000011
Mike GreenX411246011341025.00%28220.4801111210119
Sam ReinhartX41120001591611.11%05213.070000100002
Jaden SchwartzX4022020705160.00%05313.340110300001
Micheal FerlandX40225001243260.00%06917.140000900002
Stephen JohnsX402201001041140.00%46014.960000000000
Travis ZajacX410110041383612.50%15814.380000100005
Ivan BarbashevX41010005141025.00%0205.060000000000
Carl HagelinX4011000235110.00%1215.210000000001
Vince DunnX4011000402030.00%06416.110000000005
Sam GagnerX4000000004020.00%0205.110001000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. OshieX1063.64%1100011.61000000320100
Erik JohnsonX000.00%000001.04000000021010
Evgeni MalkinX0049.59%12300001.14000000410001
Mikael BacklundX1053.68%9500001.10000002300100
Kevin HayesX00100.00%500000.87000000031000
Brock NelsonX00100.00%100000.78000000130000
Colton ParaykoX000.00%000000.64000001100001
Cam FowlerX100.00%000000.48000001200100
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.49000000120000
Sam ReinhartX000.00%500000.77000000011000
Jaden SchwartzX0033.33%300000.75000000240000
Micheal FerlandX00100.00%200000.58000000042001
Stephen JohnsX000.00%000000.67000000041010
Travis ZajacX0155.07%6900000.35000000022000
Ivan BarbashevX0048.15%2700000.99000000033000
Carl HagelinX0033.33%300000.96000000043000
Vince DunnX000.00%000000.31000000042000
Sam GagnerX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky43100.9302.002400181140000.000040010

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sami VatanenX3033-120647130.00%26621.8701131100002
Alexander SteenX32021004081325.00%14514.850000000001
Ondrej KaseX32020001254640.00%06019.8910131100000
Ryan JohansenX3112-1405782712.50%26321.1600031100001
Tyler SeguinX3112-4000711559.09%26722.2300011400004
Brandon MontourX3022-300833120.00%57725.6000011400004
Hampus LindholmX3022-300644110.00%27525.0900021400002
Shea TheodoreX3022-100016220.00%36722.4001131100004
Alex OvechkinX3101-44013564616.67%17424.5100021400004
Bryan RustX3011020338280.00%16019.8800021100000
Rickard RakellX3011100723120.00%04615.170000000002
Alexander WennbergX3000000001000.00%130.880000000000
Artturi LehkonenX3000000001110.00%082.680000000000
Dion PhaneufX3000020411010.00%34213.980000000001
Frans NielsenX3000000000000.00%051.550000000000
Jason PominvilleX3000100012130.00%04414.630000000000
Kyle PalmieriX3000-500427260.00%06321.0400021400002
Vincent TrocheckX3000000411220.00%24414.790000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sami VatanenX000.00%000000.91000000130000
Alexander SteenX0033.33%300000.90000001100010
Ondrej KaseX000.00%200000.67000000011000
Ryan JohansenX0059.74%7700000.63000000021000
Tyler SeguinX0049.38%8100000.60000001100000
Brandon MontourX000.00%000000.52000000130000
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.53000000130000
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.60000000130000
Alex OvechkinX0046.67%1500000.27000000022000
Bryan RustX0050.00%200000.34000000031000
Rickard RakellX0041.46%4100000.44000000130000
Alexander WennbergX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Artturi LehkonenX0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Dion PhaneufX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Frans NielsenX00100.00%200000.00000000033000
Jason PominvilleX000.00%200000.00000000033000
Kyle PalmieriX000.00%200000.00000000033000
Vincent TrocheckX0062.50%800000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen30210.8313.911840012710000.000030000

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew BarzalX34481000495744.44%14214.123254800000
John TavaresX4235000514216139.52%08120.2712351400000
Jacob TroubaX414514014892911.11%1010025.0802261600009
Patrick MaroonX41343004671414.29%16115.2301101200000
Ryan PulockX41342401453520.00%68320.78011311000011
Alex TuchX421300098132315.38%08120.2711241400000
Carl SoderbergX42131001101131018.18%18220.40011412000015
Adam HenriqueX41232000991311.11%04912.250000000001
Dougie HamiltonX41234209350120.00%58922.2312331500006
Miro Heiskanen (R)X4022-100246130.00%58922.28022211000011
Scott LaughtonX4022140237220.00%0317.750000000006
Niklas HjalmarssonX41011605420050.00%36917.140000000009
Tom WilsonX4101140136147107.14%07719.33101612000113
Anthony BeauvillierX4011-100227150.00%07017.400001300004
Jeff CarterX40112205710330.00%05914.840001300000
Mikkel BoedkerX4011100033030.00%0256.330000000000
Nick LeddyX4011120350020.00%36014.980000100000
Colin WhiteX1000020011010.00%01313.320000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX4000100021010.00%1328.110000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew BarzalX120.00%300003.78000000000111
John TavaresX0058.88%10700001.23110000021100
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000001.00000000310012
Patrick MaroonX0040.00%500001.31000000210100
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.96000000011000
Alex TuchX1040.00%500000.74000000011001
Carl SoderbergX1151.75%11400000.74000001100000
Adam HenriqueX0060.38%5300001.22000001200000
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.67000000130010
Miro Heiskanen (R)X000.00%000000.45000000041000
Scott LaughtonX0053.57%2800001.29000000240000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%000000.29000001100000
Tom WilsonX0042.86%700000.26000001100000
Anthony BeauvillierX0040.00%1000000.29000000042000
Jeff CarterX000.00%200000.34000000140000
Mikkel BoedkerX0050.00%200000.79000000140000
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.33000000041000
Colin WhiteX00100.00%100000.00010000011000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX000.00%100000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy44000.9142.4524500101160001.000340000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX3235300110113618.18%46220.790002900017
Blake WheelerX30553801048160.00%16220.660001900007
Dustin ByfuglienX32243405141650.00%25919.610112800000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX32244606840150.00%05418.141012800000
Zach WerenskiX3044300231020.00%16822.6700008000013
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX312330012622250.00%27524.9600018000014
David PastrnakX31123000264516.67%05317.820001800000
Kyle ConnorX31121001312658.33%05217.490002900000
Valeri NichushkinX311200010101100.00%0154.930000000000
Anders LeeX3022200916050.00%05418.110001800002
Brayden McNabbX31012008420150.00%45719.0200000000012
Brandon TanevX31011604331533.33%04615.3500000000012
Justin FaulkX31013207320150.00%46220.8300018000010
Markus GranlundX31010001330133.33%0248.0900000000110
Andre BurakovskyX3011000010000.00%0155.010000000000
Teddy BluegerX3011100043130.00%04816.0900000000114
Josh BaileyX3000100031130.00%03611.890000000000
Mike MathesonX3000100120030.00%24715.700000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX0146.77%6200001.60000002200101
Blake WheelerX0040.00%500001.61000000230100
Dustin ByfuglienX000.00%000001.36000002300010
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1040.98%6100001.47000000320100
Zach WerenskiX000.00%000001.18000000031010
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100.00%000000.80000001200001
David PastrnakX0050.00%200000.75000000120000
Kyle ConnorX0042.86%700000.76000001200000
Valeri NichushkinX000.00%000002.71000000021000
Anders LeeX000.00%000000.74000000032001
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.35000000011000
Brandon TanevX0050.00%400000.43000000022000
Justin FaulkX000.00%000000.32000000011000
Markus GranlundX1040.63%3200000.82000000011000
Andre BurakovskyX000.00%000001.33000000032000
Teddy BluegerX0041.54%6500000.41000000032000
Josh BaileyX0033.33%300000.00000000033000
Mike MathesonX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck33000.9162.28184007830000.000030000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander RadulovX4202-40074131815.38%08420.98101411000010
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX420210045102920.00%25714.1600000000010
Justin WilliamsX4112-1001844525.00%06616.4301111100000
Mika ZibanejadX4112-140915151156.67%08922.37000010000319
Mikhail SergachevX4112-4608251120.00%310025.09112212000013
Leo KomarovX1022000020000.00%11817.900000000000
Patrice BergeronX4022-400224204180.00%19724.19011311000020
Scottie UpshallX4022040889130.00%06315.730113900000
Anthony DuclairX41010000120050.00%1256.240000000004
Bobby RyanX4011120531210.00%14611.540000000001
Brayden SchennX4011-44011471100.00%17318.2700041100001
Jay BouwmeesterX4011220465310.00%58521.20000210000016
Kris RussellX4011-260860110.00%55614.040000000001
Lawson CrouseX1000-100100000.00%032.970000000000
Brett Howden (R)X3000020020100.00%0165.430000000000
Trevor DaleyX3000-100130120.00%44715.540000000007
Blake ComeauX4000000600110.00%0225.630000000001
Drew DoughtyX4000-4201087110.00%510425.91000412000016
James van RiemsdykX4000000115160.00%04912.330000200000
Erik Cernak (R)X40002601025250.00%18320.78000410000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander RadulovX1029.41%1700000.48010002200100
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0049.12%5700000.71010000022000
Justin WilliamsX0033.33%300000.61000000021000
Mika ZibanejadX0048.19%8300000.45010000032000
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%000000.40000000210000
Leo KomarovX0050.00%200002.23000000010000
Patrice BergeronX0056.85%14600000.41010000240000
Scottie UpshallX0080.00%500000.64000000041000
Anthony DuclairX0050.00%200000.80000000033000
Bobby RyanX000.00%100000.43000000042000
Brayden SchennX00100.00%100000.27010000041000
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000000.24000000043000
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.36000000043000
Lawson CrouseX0040.00%500000.00000000011000
Brett Howden (R)X0035.71%1400000.00000000033000
Trevor DaleyX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Blake ComeauX00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.00000000044000
James van RiemsdykX0040.00%1000000.00000000044000
Erik Cernak (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov10000.8892.782200190000.000004000
Jimmy Howard41210.8962.9522300111060000.800540001

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX325742057155813.33%16421.190330600003
Phil KesselX31344002361716.67%15919.630112600000
Dmitry OrlovX3213-1202233066.67%14715.741012500000
Kris LetangX3123180171033233.33%27123.511121500003
Roman JosiX31231201561216.67%37625.410110500009
David PerronX320242061110818.18%15718.981011600001
Deryk EngellandX3011-120710000.00%65217.4200000000013
Matt NiskanenX3011-100572520.00%46220.6500015000111
Patric HornqvistX3011000223030.00%0216.920000400000
Alexander KerfootX3000000002100.00%0175.680000000000
Anton StralmanX3000-120364020.00%06220.5600000000012
Brad RichardsonX3000-400245080.00%05317.7400004000116
Brandon PirriX3000-160417120.00%05117.140000000007
Brett ConnollyX3000-400202000.00%03310.960000000000
Clayton KellerX3000-100146320.00%14414.660000000000
David KrejciX3000-1002811140.00%05217.190000400000
Garnet HathawayX3000040410120.00%13110.4300000000015
Ryan GetzlafX3000-420649330.00%14214.080000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX0053.93%8900002.20010001300101
Phil KesselX010.00%100001.36010000120101
Dmitry OrlovX100.00%000001.27000001100010
Kris LetangX000.00%000000.85000000210000
Roman JosiX000.00%000000.79000001200000
David PerronX0033.33%300000.70110001100010
Deryk EngellandX000.00%000000.38000000032000
Matt NiskanenX000.00%000000.32000000032000
Patric HornqvistX000.00%100000.96000000032000
Alexander KerfootX0047.62%2100000.00000000033000
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Brad RichardsonX0054.29%3500000.00000000033000
Brandon PirriX0020.00%500000.00000000033000
Brett ConnollyX0033.33%300000.00000000033000
Clayton KellerX000.00%000000.00000000033000
David KrejciX0049.12%5700000.00010000033000
Garnet HathawayX000.00%300000.00000000033000
Ryan GetzlafX0053.19%4700000.00010000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne32100.8623.891850012870001.000530000

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX431410067131423.08%18521.28000210000014
Brett PesceX41230003453220.00%97719.301013600006
Boone JennerX411216083531320.00%27518.6900021000007
Jeff PetryX411202014572414.29%109724.30000210000015
Josh AndersonX4112-16073921311.11%05614.080000100006
Anthony ManthaX4022-1205371110.00%07919.8401141000008
Taylor HallX4022-22015123120.00%09022.48011410000011
Erik GustafssonX4022040722080.00%48320.7200001000009
Nikolaj EhlersX40221001210030.00%06716.8500031000000
Cody CeciX2000-200322110.00%03014.870000000004
David SavardX2000-160222000.00%13115.380000100004
Adam PelechX4000-320534000.00%26416.100001400007
Derek StepanX4000-20029192140.00%27719.1800021000008
Joel ArmiaX4000-100736250.00%04310.700000100000
Luke GlendeningX4000-100333330.00%0205.070000000001
Ondrej PalatX4000000011000.00%0123.000000100000
Tyson BarrieX4000020043040.00%69824.43000211000015
Jakub VranaX4000-200036210.00%0297.360000000000
Jared McCannX4000-200355530.00%05613.950000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX1053.61%9700000.94000000022100
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.78000001100000
Boone JennerX0066.67%600000.53000000033010
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.41000000022000
Josh AndersonX0050.00%400000.71000000032000
Anthony ManthaX0050.00%1200000.50000000140000
Taylor HallX0039.39%6600000.44000000140000
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.48000000042000
Nikolaj EhlersX0040.00%500000.59000000043001
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.00000000022000
David SavardX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Derek StepanX0045.98%8700000.00000000044000
Joel ArmiaX0033.33%300000.00000000044000
Luke GlendeningX0046.15%2600000.00000000044000
Ondrej PalatX000.00%100000.00000000044000
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jakub VranaX0033.33%300000.00000000044000
Jared McCannX0042.86%2800000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones20200.9492.00120004780000.000022010
David Rittich21100.8573.01120006420000.000022000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brady Tkachuk (R)X412318012660816.67%06115.1802201300000
Danny DeKeyserX41232207450320.00%58320.67112412000013
Zdeno CharaX40331401634240.00%59724.22000214000015
Joe PavelskiX420200019111618.18%07619.0400031500000
Artem AnisimovX41121001982412.50%25413.540000000007
Nino NiederreiterX41120206362116.67%06716.6610121300000
Tyler BozakX41120002661316.67%16015.131012600004
Brent BurnsX4022-140874250.00%510425.95000215000016
Brian BoyleX410100041103100.00%1297.330000000001
Jordan StaalX4011-220488180.00%17719.2201118000017
Thomas HickeyX4011-220243130.00%46115.140110100006
Derek RyanX4011000022130.00%0348.4100000000013
Timo MeierX4011-2002107580.00%07518.6501121500000
Jordan OesterleX1000020020000.00%01111.270000000001
Kevin LabancX1000000010000.00%021.880000000000
Nick HoldenX3000-200562100.00%64816.010000100018
Troy TerryX3000000012020.00%0144.700000000000
Andrew ShawX400002013517270.00%18320.80000413000011
Ben ChiarotX400001001653020.00%57719.1400031200001
Michael FrolikX4000-100245250.00%05513.840000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brady Tkachuk (R)X1033.33%300000.99000001100100
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%000000.73000001100000
Zdeno CharaX000.00%000000.62000000140000
Joe PavelskiX0056.14%5700000.53000000022000
Artem AnisimovX0046.77%6200000.74000001100010
Nino NiederreiterX0025.00%400000.60000000130000
Tyler BozakX0053.73%6700000.66000000011000
Brent BurnsX000.00%000000.39000000042000
Brian BoyleX000.00%200000.68000000022000
Jordan StaalX0051.58%9500000.26000000041000
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000000.33000000000000
Derek RyanX0042.11%3800000.59000000042000
Timo MeierX000.00%200000.27000000140000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kevin LabancX0050.00%200000.00000000011000
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Troy TerryX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Andrew ShawX0066.67%600000.00000000044000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Michael FrolikX0050.00%400000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot21000.9531.4981002430000.000013001
Craig Anderson30300.8883.41158009800000.000031000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christian FolinX4044320921010.00%45814.460000100001
Brandon SutterX421332019122616.67%15914.810000100002
Brendan GallagherX421320081111218.18%16716.7800001300000
Charlie CoyleX42133201475528.57%15613.950000000000
Dylan LarkinX4202200671121218.18%18721.72000215000012
Nate SchmidtX41121203581512.50%79924.6800031400008
Andrew MacDonaldX4022300072220.00%45714.170000100000
Shayne GostisbehereX4022000801120.00%48822.1000001300009
Jakub VoracekX4101-1205481812.50%18320.6500021500005
John KlingbergX4011100965150.00%310024.9900031400009
TJ BrodieX4011000236290.00%78822.1100041300009
Sidney CrosbyX4011240211152130.00%110025.0600031500008
Max DomiX4011-16071391100.00%07719.1900031300003
Cal ClutterbuckX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Corey PerryX4000000122210.00%0225.480000000000
Jeff SkinnerX4000-100149850.00%08120.1600021200016
Warren FoegeleX4000320503040.00%15714.130000000000
Radek FaksaX4000000411010.00%0205.080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christian FolinX000.00%000001.38000000240010
Brandon SutterX1051.85%5400001.01000000130100
Brendan GallagherX0020.00%500000.89000001100100
Charlie CoyleX1050.00%200001.07000002200001
Dylan LarkinX0044.44%900000.46010000022100
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.41000000032001
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.71000000041000
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.45000000140001
Jakub VoracekX1063.64%1100000.24000000022010
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.20000000042000
TJ BrodieX000.00%000000.23000000140000
Sidney CrosbyX0051.40%10700000.20010000042000
Max DomiX0046.91%8100000.26000000042000
Cal ClutterbuckX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Corey PerryX0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Jeff SkinnerX0053.85%1300000.00010000044000
Warren FoegeleX0033.33%600000.00000000044000
Radek FaksaX0058.33%2400000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury43010.9361.47245016940000.667340100