Stats de Carrière - Tous Statistiques des Gardiens Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Win

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei Vasilevskiy1468249100.8962.8282718938837470120.72143141231136
2Connor Hellebuyck1467950130.9112.448275121133737670210.692651392516105
3Darcy Kuemper136754870.8972.77774612835834860730.76192131341135
4Corey Crawford1427446140.9022.6781674936437090130.718781372610102
5Robin Lehner138685370.8952.87759212736334520320.82434130321451
6Marc-Andre Fleury1386657110.8982.99785810739138170100.7635913331766
7Ben Bishop1216439150.9052.47714814929431050210.68686116477154
8Carey Price1496371100.9002.87846216540440220570.81063144171344
9Tuukka Rask1336151110.9003.0376398138638640410.7216112932683
10Frederik Andersen1425757150.8972.8775414836135110200.75044134301374
11Thomas Greiss93533250.9052.7253528324325590320.800259130933
12Braden Holtby124534890.8873.0566476833830040210.79272115381052
13David Rittich99523380.8942.99565323528226650110.714499568642
14Mike Smith91493250.8942.8350542123822530410.643428473212
15Semyon Varlamov97493080.8952.82537710525324120410.667548974772
16Jacob Markstrom85472430.9102.5945906719821950000.7691376861124
17Philipp Grubauer1224748180.8982.9467934433332770330.6679011641746
18Jaroslav Halak1134647130.8893.02621010631328150420.61041107491064
19Petr Mrazek96454060.9012.8153274424925110520.8075790734103
20Jordan Binnington94453490.8913.0151456325823770320.695598875422
21Sergei Bobrovsky90413080.9082.63499710521923920310.786428181763
22Juuse Saros1064149100.8972.83605712428627690550.76952101561014
23Pekka Rinne73392480.8982.6143638519018620710.73946739552
24Mikko Koskinen83392840.9012.6744086719619870410.6672772901212
25Devan Dubnyk93374490.9013.0051696725825990110.625249027785
26Antti Raanta57351440.9052.47318410213113790220.727225618222
27Jimmy Howard69332870.9062.7939416318319440110.795446814644
28Carter Hart52291340.9022.6428434312512750200.7862848116410
29Cam Talbot71282740.8963.0037234518617860100.6671556108502
30Alex Stalock55261950.8923.0630356315514390000.588175225223
31James Reimer60232440.8993.0733054216916670210.737195195421
32Mackenzie Blackwood46221450.9042.8523340311111560110.8082635129310
33Elvis Merzlikins52202340.8863.1328030214612820010.500104834221
34Alexandar Georgiev50192130.8962.9026094112612080210.5712140108311
35Martin Jones53191830.8793.4725430114712100210.7331539120511
36Anton Khudobin63193440.8982.8733832216215820020.692135799132
37Matt Murray2415330.9222.17135421496300200.778182060402
38John Gibson48141540.8793.242167401179680120.5912232125010
39Jonathan Bernier51142200.8953.2023612112611950010.857734130102
40Jake Allen57141560.9012.6923882010710860100.3531730134211
41Ilya Samsonov2013310.9042.98106600535530001.00031632011
42Henrik Lundqvist46132140.9002.8223012110810850110.6001034120322
43Curtis McElhinney2910740.9052.77138501646730100.7503221131211
44Linus Ullmark259620.8942.88118621575400010.62581762101
45Craig Anderson4392270.8883.2023082312310990100.583243943401
46Louis Domingue2681140.9002.67141721636310010.667182260300
47Pavel Francouz247730.8982.821065151504890200.667151564200
48Anders Nilsson246510.9122.4695020394450000.600108142001
49Dan Vladar135500.9162.4466320273210001.0003117100
50Adin Hill254910.8913.12103900544970000.600101271110
51Carter Hutton103300.8913.0643140222010000.0000676100
52Jonathan Quick133210.8583.6551020312190000.6673859001
53Casey DeSmith163510.9072.3574200293130110.7508973000
54Joonas Korpisalo32100.8713.48155009700000.000027000
55Tristan Jarry72200.8942.9928100141320001.0002415000
56Kaapo Kahkonen11001.0000.0060010140000.000011001
57Chris Driedger31010.8962.82170008770000.667328000
58Pheonix Copley31100.8454.46121009580000.0000213000
59Marcus Hogberg61220.9192.2432220121490000.3336521000
60Ryan Miller61400.9052.9528501141480110.000049100
61Brian Elliott10100.8754.001500180000.000002000
62Michael Hutchinson10001.0000.002100050000.0000010000
63Thatcher Demko10000.8575.6332003210000.000003000
64Ville Husso10100.8953.3336002190000.000001000
65Jake Oettinger20000.9093.4869004440000.0000011000
66Stuart Skinner20100.8184.4481006330000.000007000
67Aaron Dell30200.8614.821370011790100.000014000
68Laurent Brossoit70100.9362.062042071100000.0000127001

Note: Les statistiques des années antérieures et de cette année sont combiné. Les joueurs et gardiens qui n’existe pas dans la base de données des statistiques de carrière (C’est donc leur première saison dans votre ligue) n’apparaitront pas dans cette page.