Séries Stats de Carrière - Tous Statistiques des Gardiens Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Win

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jacob Markstrom36221210.9102.9220944410211380000.0000360402
2Sergei Bobrovsky37211330.9092.8022470310511590110.0000371411
3Corey Crawford34161500.8882.94185702918160000.00003111210
4Frederik Andersen2515620.8993.32142821797840100.0000244210
5Andrei Vasilevskiy30151410.8992.891702150828090110.0000300131
6Thomas Greiss1614110.9172.15106020384570000.0000162101
7Tuukka Rask2414610.9053.00130121656860000.0000236420
8Semyon Varlamov2112610.9052.69124821565890000.0000201102
9Henrik Lundqvist2111820.9032.83123220585990100.0000214102
10Carey Price1810610.9162.28115840445240000.0000181121
11Ben Bishop2310930.8962.88131400636050000.0000213001
12Connor Hellebuyck2391030.9102.80137121647080100.0000230130
13David Rittich168620.8982.5793400403930010.0000152000
14Braden Holtby178620.9162.49106202445220010.0000170320
15John Gibson157600.9142.8183401394520000.0000136003
16Darcy Kuemper166640.8972.9595501474570010.0000161001
17Devan Dubnyk95220.8763.5254500322580000.000090000
18Robin Lehner135800.8953.2468502373530110.0000130110
19Pekka Rinne155630.8853.3988501504340000.0000150101
20Jaroslav Halak94220.8913.4452300302760000.0000724000
21Cam Ward*104510.8753.1660820322560000.0000101000
22Mike Smith144500.9022.9964201323270100.0000950100
23Matt Murray22000.9272.00120004550100.0000216100
24Antti Raanta62300.8872.9926100131150000.000047100
25Jake Allen72300.9012.9029000141410010.0000424000
26James Reimer72210.9002.4339501161600000.0000618100
27Jordan Binnington72310.9142.7938720182090010.0000622010
28Mikko Koskinen72400.8772.8540000191550010.000066000
29Marc-Andre Fleury82420.8853.0149901252180000.000083200
30Martin Jones102330.8853.9855800373220000.000082000
31Mackenzie Blackwood112600.8863.5247720282460110.0000623010
32Anders Nilsson31100.9271.64110003410000.0000036000
33Curtis McElhinney31000.9740.8174201390000.0000015000
34Jimmy Howard31100.8874.06133209800000.0000124000
35Jonathan Quick51400.8654.6826900211550000.000050000
36Aaron Dell10000.8673.5334002150000.000004000
37Alexandar Georgiev10001.0000.002300090000.0000010000
38Casey DeSmith10001.0000.0025000110000.0000011000
39Ryan Miller10001.0000.001900090000.000009000
40Carter Hutton20000.9261.7170002270000.0000012000
41Charlie Lindgren20001.0000.0027000160000.0000023000
42Cam Talbot30010.9391.89127004660000.0000019000
43Petr Mrazek40220.8744.8422300181430000.000040000
44Roberto Luongo*40400.8704.2723900171310000.000040000

Note: Les statistiques des années antérieures et de cette année sont combiné. Les joueurs et gardiens qui n’existe pas dans la base de données des statistiques de carrière (C’est donc leur première saison dans votre ligue) n’apparaitront pas dans cette page.