Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Login

Rocket
GP: 4 | W: 2 | L: 2
GF: 12 | GA: 8 | PP%: 16.67% | PK%: 90.32%
GM : Dominic Maheux | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : N/A
Next Games #33 vs Wolf Pack
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Rocket
2-2-0, 4pts
2
FINAL
3 Wolf Pack
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
1-1-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Home Record1-1-0
2-1-1Last 10 Games2-2-0
3.00Goals Per Game2.00
2.00Goals Against Per Game3.00
16.67%Power Play Percentage9.68%
90.32%Penalty Kill Percentage83.33%
Rocket
2-2-0, 4pts
4
FINAL
1 Wolf Pack
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
1-1-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Home Record1-1-0
2-1-1Last 10 Games2-2-0
3.00Goals Per Game2.00
2.00Goals Against Per Game3.00
16.67%Power Play Percentage9.68%
90.32%Penalty Kill Percentage83.33%
Wolf Pack
2-2-0, 4pts
Day 9
Rocket
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
1-1-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Away Record1-1-0
2-2-0Last 10 Games2-1-1
2.00Goals Per Game3.00
3.00Goals Against Per Game3.00
9.68%Power Play Percentage16.67%
83.33%Penalty Kill Percentage90.32%
Rocket
2-2-0, 4pts
Day 11
Wolf Pack
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
1-1-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Away Record1-1-0
2-1-1Last 10 Games2-2-0
3.00Goals Per Game2.00
2.00Goals Against Per Game2.00
16.67%Power Play Percentage9.68%
90.32%Penalty Kill Percentage83.33%
Wolf Pack
2-2-0, 4pts
Day 13
Rocket
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
1-1-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Away Record1-1-0
2-2-0Last 10 Games2-1-1
2.00Goals Per Game3.00
3.00Goals Against Per Game3.00
9.68%Power Play Percentage16.67%
83.33%Penalty Kill Percentage90.32%
Team Leaders
Goals
Lias Andersson
3
Assists
Andy Welinski
4
Points
Lias Andersson
6
Plus/Minus
William Villeneuve
3
Wins
Akira Schmid
2
Save Percentage
Akira Schmid
0.882

Team Stats
Goals For
12
3.00 GFG
Shots For
60
15.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
16.7%
4 GF
Offensive Zone Start
37.5%
Goals Against
8
2.00 GAA
Shots Against
68
17.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
90.3%%
3 GA
Defensive Zone Start
40.6%
Team Info

General ManagerDominic Maheux
CoachTravis Green
DivisionDivision 1
ConferenceConference 1
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team24
Farm Team19
Contract Limit43 / 60
Prospects14


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Jacob Peterson (R)0XX100.00754389816576858344837067754546755000244925,000$
2Peyton Krebs0XX100.007757808066669367726862692559596850002211,275,000$
3Drew O'Connor (R)0X100.007945917077567862426160752548496650002511,775,000$
4Dylan Guenther (R)0X100.006541907067656476447271652547477050001931,744,167$
5Mavrik Bourque (R)0X100.00716391706366676278596062574444635000213894,167$
6Jonah Gadjovich0XX100.00919957747853596231605966255454645000242863,333$
7Lias Andersson0XX100.00757183787163636780606869655757695000242874,125$
8Nathan Walker0X100.008077867267578459646256722556576550002921,750,000$
9Will Bitten (R)0XX100.00676083636079846278586260594444645000252840,000$
10Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (R)0X100.00675790685766676379645960564444635000223766,667$
11Andrew Poturalski0X100.007468887368717367806960685755556750002921,750,000$
12Oskar Steen0XX100.00716584686579855873545862554646625000251800,000$
13Andy Welinski0X100.0079749168746063522546416739575855500N0301750,000$
14Alex Green0X100.00727368637352544625374059384444505000251925,000$
15Hunter Skinner (R)0X100.00726978626955575125493960374444525000222925,000$
16Will Butcher0X100.007568918468656857255442684064645950002823,733,333$
17Libor Hajek0X100.00764491767562545325394871255757585000251874,125$
18William Villeneuve (R)0X100.00716682636672785225494160394444545000213817,778$
Scratches
1Nathan Smith (R)0X100.007065827065575857715257605444446050002421,350,000$
2Blade Jenkins (R)0X100.00807297637255584750444563434444545000231803,333$
3Cross Hanas (R)0X100.00676279646263646050546160584444625000213925,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0074648470686469605257556544505062500
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Akira Schmid (R)0100.0071615986786499727871904646745000233925,000$
2Arvid Soderblom (R)0100.0061585673705269626561754545625000242925,000$
Scratches
1Yaroslav Askarov (R)0100.00564455716159546060593044445750002131,775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.006354577770587465686465454564500
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Travis Green79827877767074CAN5321,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Lias AnderssonRocket (MTL)C/LW4336120210145221.43%07518.871126171012120054.24%5900001.5900000101
2Andy WelinskiRocket (MTL)D40442801200000%38521.40011015000016000%000000.9300000000
3Drew O'ConnorRocket (MTL)LW412300013102410.00%06616.73112417000060060.00%500000.9000000000
4Dylan GuentherRocket (MTL)RW4213-1000241150.00%16416.002022170110132033.33%1200000.9400000010
5Jonah GadjovichRocket (MTL)LW/RW412301357421250.00%05914.91011117000000025.00%400001.0100001000
6Andrew PoturalskiRocket (MTL)C41232001450420.00%05714.3900000000000075.00%4400001.0400000000
7Jacob PetersonRocket (MTL)C/LW41120204793311.11%09523.900002160001250044.68%9400000.4200000010
8Peyton KrebsRocket (MTL)C/LW4112-14010760416.67%27719.270110170000230071.43%700000.5200000100
9Will ButcherRocket (MTL)D4022-195631120%28721.92011115000022000%000000.4600001000
10Alex GreenRocket (MTL)D4101014060100100.00%46716.7500001000012000%000000.3000000000
11Nathan WalkerRocket (MTL)LW41012205852320.00%26315.8200000000060033.33%600000.3200000000
12William VilleneuveRocket (MTL)D4011380810010%28621.56000014011015000%000000.2300000000
13Semyon Der-ArguchintsevRocket (MTL)C4011100110000%071.9200001000000050.00%200002.6100000000
14Oskar SteenRocket (MTL)C/RW4011200362010%05614.00000000000000100.00%100000.3600000001
15Mavrik BourqueRocket (MTL)C4000040040000%2256.4800000000040050.00%220000000000000
16Hunter SkinnerRocket (MTL)D4000220720020%56616.500000400006000%00000000000000
17Libor HajekRocket (MTL)D4000080311110%28721.98000017000019000%00000000000000
18Will BittenRocket (MTL)C/RW4000000100100%0215.250000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average72122133127610776360173020.00%25115015.9846101617512331852052.73%25600000.5700002222
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Akira SchmidRocket (MTL)42110.8821.99241218680100040001
Team Total or Average42110.8821.9924121868010040001


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Akira SchmidRocket (MTL)G232000-05-12Yes205 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$396,429$925,000$396,429$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Alex GreenRocket (MTL)D251998-06-18No194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$396,429$450,000$192,857$0$0$No------------------Link
Andrew PoturalskiRocket (MTL)C291994-01-14No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,750,000$750,000$1,750,000$750,000$0$0$No1,750,000$--------No--------Link
Andy WelinskiRocket (MTL)D301993-04-27No201 Lbs6 ft1YesNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$0$0$No------------------Link
Arvid SoderblomRocket (MTL)G241999-08-19Yes180 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$396,429$925,000$396,429$0$0$No925,000$--------No--------Link
Blade JenkinsRocket (MTL)LW232000-08-11Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm803,333$344,286$803,333$344,286$0$0$No------------------Link
Cross HanasRocket (MTL)LW212002-05-01Yes167 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$396,429$925,000$396,429$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------
Drew O'ConnorRocket (MTL)LW251998-06-09Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,775,000$760,714$1,775,000$760,714$0$0$No------------------Link
Dylan GuentherRocket (MTL)RW192003-10-04Yes175 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm1,744,167$747,500$1,744,167$747,500$0$0$No1,744,167$1,744,167$-------NoNo-------
Hunter SkinnerRocket (MTL)D222001-04-29Yes182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$396,429$925,000$396,429$0$0$No925,000$--------No--------Link
Jacob PetersonRocket (MTL)C/LW241999-07-19Yes170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo4FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$396,429$925,000$396,429$0$0$No925,000$925,000$925,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Jonah GadjovichRocket (MTL)LW/RW241998-10-12No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm863,333$370,000$863,333$370,000$0$0$No863,333$--------No--------Link
Lias AnderssonRocket (MTL)C/LW241998-10-13No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm874,125$374,625$874,125$374,625$0$0$No874,125$--------No--------Link
Libor HajekRocket (MTL)D251998-02-04No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm874,125$374,625$874,125$374,625$0$0$No------------------Link
Mavrik BourqueRocket (MTL)C212002-08-01Yes178 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm894,167$383,214$894,167$383,214$0$0$No894,167$894,167$-------NoNo-------
Nathan SmithRocket (MTL)C241998-10-18Yes177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,350,000$578,571$1,350,000$578,571$0$0$No1,350,000$--------No--------Link
Nathan WalkerRocket (MTL)LW291994-02-07No186 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,750,000$750,000$1,750,000$750,000$0$0$No1,750,000$--------No--------Link
Oskar SteenRocket (MTL)C/RW251998-03-09No187 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$342,857$800,000$342,857$0$0$No------------------Link
Peyton KrebsRocket (MTL)C/LW222001-01-26No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,275,000$546,429$1,275,000$546,429$0$0$No------------------Link
Semyon Der-ArguchintsevRocket (MTL)C222000-09-15Yes159 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm766,667$328,572$766,667$328,572$0$0$No766,667$766,667$-------NoNo-------Link
Will BittenRocket (MTL)C/RW251998-07-10Yes168 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm840,000$360,000$840,000$360,000$0$0$No840,000$--------No--------Link
Will ButcherRocket (MTL)D281995-01-06No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm3,733,333$1,600,000$3,733,333$1,600,000$0$0$No3,733,333$--------No--------Link
William VilleneuveRocket (MTL)D212002-03-20Yes175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm817,778$350,476$817,778$350,476$0$0$No817,778$817,778$-------NoNo-------
Yaroslav AskarovRocket (MTL)G212002-06-16Yes176 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm1,775,000$760,714$1,775,000$760,714$0$0$No1,775,000$1,775,000$-------NoNo-------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2424.00185 Lbs6 ft12.081,207,751$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Peyton KrebsJacob PetersonDylan Guenther35122
2Drew O'ConnorLias AnderssonJonah Gadjovich30122
3Nathan WalkerAndrew PoturalskiOskar Steen25122
4Jacob PetersonMavrik BourqueWill Bitten10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Will ButcherLibor Hajek35122
2Andy WelinskiWilliam Villeneuve30122
3Hunter SkinnerAlex Green25122
4Will ButcherLibor Hajek10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Peyton KrebsJacob PetersonDylan Guenther60122
2Drew O'ConnorLias AnderssonJonah Gadjovich40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Will ButcherLibor Hajek60122
2Andy WelinskiWilliam Villeneuve40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob PetersonPeyton Krebs60122
2Dylan GuentherLias Andersson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Will ButcherLibor Hajek60122
2Andy WelinskiWilliam Villeneuve40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob Peterson60122Will ButcherLibor Hajek60122
2Peyton Krebs40122Andy WelinskiWilliam Villeneuve40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob PetersonPeyton Krebs60122
2Dylan GuentherLias Andersson40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Will ButcherLibor Hajek60122
2Andy WelinskiWilliam Villeneuve40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Peyton KrebsJacob PetersonDylan GuentherWill ButcherLibor Hajek
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Peyton KrebsJacob PetersonDylan GuentherWill ButcherLibor Hajek
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev, Andrew Poturalski, Nathan WalkerSemyon Der-Arguchintsev, Andrew PoturalskiNathan Walker
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Hunter Skinner, Alex Green, Andy WelinskiHunter SkinnerAlex Green, Andy Welinski
Penalty Shots
Jacob Peterson, Peyton Krebs, Dylan Guenther, Lias Andersson, Andrew Poturalski
Goalie
#1 : Akira Schmid, #2 : Arvid Soderblom
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Jacob Peterson, Peyton Krebs, Dylan Guenther, Lias Andersson, Andrew Poturalski, Drew O'Connor, Drew O'Connor, Jonah Gadjovich, Nathan Walker, Mavrik Bourque, Oskar Steen
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Will Butcher, Libor Hajek, Andy Welinski, William Villeneuve, Hunter Skinner


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Wolf Pack422000001284211000006422110000064240.5001221330184006030181206825787724416.67%31390.32%1499651.04%5610453.85%305653.57%9161101304923
Total422000001284211000006422110000064240.5001221330184006030181206825787724416.67%31390.32%1499651.04%5610453.85%305653.57%9161101304923
_Since Last GM Reset422000001284211000006422110000064240.5001221330184006030181206825787724416.67%31390.32%1499651.04%5610453.85%305653.57%9161101304923
_Vs Conference422000001284211000006422110000064240.5001221330184006030181206825787724416.67%31390.32%1499651.04%5610453.85%305653.57%9161101304923

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
44W1122133606825787701
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4220000128
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000064
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000064
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
210100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
24416.67%31390.32%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
30181208400
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
499651.04%5610453.85%305653.57%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
9161101304923


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
11Wolf Pack4Rocket3LBoxScore
39Wolf Pack0Rocket3WBoxScore
517Rocket2Wolf Pack3LXBoxScore
725Rocket4Wolf Pack1WBoxScore
933Wolf Pack-Rocket-
1141Rocket-Wolf Pack-
1349Wolf Pack-Rocket-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
34 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,898,603$ 2,851,103$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$




Rocket Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Rocket Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Rocket Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Rocket Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Rocket Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA