Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Login

Heat
GP: 4 | W: 1 | L: 3
GF: 7 | GA: 12 | PP%: 8.33% | PK%: 96.30%
GM : Sebastien Tessier | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : N/A
Next Games #34 vs Penguins
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Heat
1-3-0, 2pts
0
FINAL
2 Penguins
3-1-0, 6pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW2
1-1-0Home Record2-0-0
0-2-0Home Record1-1-0
1-3-0Last 10 Games3-1-0
1.75Goals Per Game3.00
3.00Goals Against Per Game1.75
8.33%Power Play Percentage3.70%
96.30%Penalty Kill Percentage91.67%
Heat
1-3-0, 2pts
1
FINAL
5 Penguins
3-1-0, 6pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW2
1-1-0Home Record2-0-0
0-2-0Home Record1-1-0
1-3-0Last 10 Games3-1-0
1.75Goals Per Game3.00
3.00Goals Against Per Game1.75
8.33%Power Play Percentage3.70%
96.30%Penalty Kill Percentage91.67%
Penguins
3-1-0, 6pts
Day 9
Heat
1-3-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL2
2-0-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Away Record0-2-0
3-1-0Last 10 Games1-3-0
3.00Goals Per Game1.75
1.75Goals Against Per Game1.75
3.70%Power Play Percentage8.33%
91.67%Penalty Kill Percentage96.30%
Heat
1-3-0, 2pts
Day 11
Penguins
3-1-0, 6pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW2
1-1-0Home Record2-0-0
0-2-0Away Record1-1-0
1-3-0Last 10 Games3-1-0
1.75Goals Per Game3.00
3.00Goals Against Per Game3.00
8.33%Power Play Percentage3.70%
96.30%Penalty Kill Percentage91.67%
Penguins
3-1-0, 6pts
Day 13
Heat
1-3-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL2
2-0-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Away Record0-2-0
3-1-0Last 10 Games1-3-0
3.00Goals Per Game1.75
1.75Goals Against Per Game1.75
3.70%Power Play Percentage8.33%
91.67%Penalty Kill Percentage96.30%
Team Leaders
Goals
Alex Newhook
2
Assists
Matt Nieto
2
Points
Alex Newhook
3
Plus/Minus
Madison Bowey
0
Wins
Carter Hart
1
Save Percentage
Anthony Stolarz
0.857

Team Stats
Goals For
7
1.75 GFG
Shots For
64
16.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
8.3%
2 GF
Offensive Zone Start
38.0%
Goals Against
12
3.00 GAA
Shots Against
68
17.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
96.3%%
1 GA
Defensive Zone Start
41.1%
Team Info

General ManagerSebastien Tessier
CoachKirk Muller
DivisionDivision 2
ConferenceConference 1
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2Curtis Lazar


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team29
Farm Team19
Contract Limit48 / 60
Prospects18


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Jesse Puljujarvi0X100.008459878077628765256258622562636550002511,175,000$
2Alex Newhook0XX100.006942918468679968636570642560617050002211,491,667$
3Curtis Lazar (A)0XX100.00935987807662775772545778257072665000281750,000$
4Colin White0XX100.007343938169556459506062645368686450002641,200,000$
5Jonas Rondbjerg (R)0X100.00594090666556845734585585254545625000241900,000$
6Joel Teasdale (R)0XX100.00757086687067696250536664634444655000241786,667$
7Matt Nieto0XX100.00654193796766936244626878257679705000311750,000$
8Emil Bemstrom0XX100.00614196827062786937726460256161675000242900,000$
9Dylan Holloway (R)0XX100.008157846174556464406157602549496250002131,441,667$
10Jaret Anderson-Dolan0XXX100.00784398796757715858606861255555675000233750,000$
11Nicolas Petan0XXX100.00656273706274757180686865656060685000282775,000$
12Riley Tufte (R)0X100.00788561688576816050536265594545645000251750,000$
13Calen Addison0X100.00614089816369778725694864255455645000233910,833$
14Joel Edmundson0X100.008367747885796158255348962570746550003013,500,000$
15Parker Wotherspoon (R)0X100.00694289636462656025474774254545585000261750,000$
16Madison Bowey0X100.00777580777560635225434366415757565000282750,000$
17Johnathan Kovacevic (R)0X100.0077548563797289632552488625555563500N0263891,667$
18Haydn Fleury0X100.007544857677615558254247767564645950002731,300,000$
Scratches
1Adam Brooks0X100.00686282696260606176615761544849615000273750,000$
2Jasper Weatherby (R)0X100.00808179738181895063474764454444575000253925,000$
3Jamieson Rees (R)0X100.00646562646575796278615959564444625000223839,167$
4Nathan Schnarr (R)0X100.00767186687165704961464761454444555000241894,167$
5John Beecher (R)0X100.00817986637965685569505665534444615000223925,000$
6Mattias Norlinder (R)0X100.00756890666863674925434061384444535000223859,167$
7Mitchell Vande Sompel0X100.00727077627054555225464360414444545000261750,000$
8Corson Ceulemans (R)0X100.00767382637347484625354261404444515000203925,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0074598472726473604555556840545462500
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Anthony Stolarz0100.0060545497665482606560615353635000291750,000$
2Carter Hart0100.00768077717776837777768662637750002513,979,000$
Scratches
1Victor Brattstrom (R)0100.004850638546475054484830444449500N0261750,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.006161658463597264636159535363500
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Kirk Muller83808279838074CAN5831,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Alex NewhookHeat (CGY)C/LW4213-1403682125.00%08220.550114180001210058.26%11500000.7300000000
2Matt NietoHeat (CGY)LW/RW4123-1009490811.11%28320.871016180000220028.57%700000.7200000100
3Curtis LazarHeat (CGY)C/RW4112-22021331233.33%16215.53101119000040063.51%7400000.6400000001
4Emil BemstromHeat (CGY)LW/RW4022-120354130%07318.470110180001140020.00%1000000.5400000000
5Nicolas PetanHeat (CGY)C/LW/RW4112-2001393711.11%05914.83000319000000066.67%300000.6700000000
6Jesse PuljujarviHeat (CGY)RW4101-2403253320.00%07318.470001190000101033.33%300000.2700000010
7Colin WhiteHeat (CGY)C/RW4101-2004750320.00%04511.4500012000000055.56%3600000.4400000000
8Calen AddisonHeat (CGY)D4011-500232120%29323.26011218000020000%000000.2100000000
9Jaret Anderson-DolanHeat (CGY)C/LW/RW4011-140342120%04411.17000020000000100.00%600000.4500000000
10Madison BoweyHeat (CGY)D4011020821000%06315.8600003000011000%000000.3200000000
11Jonas RondbjergHeat (CGY)RW4000-120033030%1348.650000100000000%00000000000000
12Joel TeasdaleHeat (CGY)LW/RW4000-275531120%04812.0300000000070044.44%90000000001000
13Joel EdmundsonHeat (CGY)D4000-5215733120%48721.89000220000013000%00000000001000
14Parker WotherspoonHeat (CGY)D4000-160211010%06015.120001500005000%00000000000000
15Dylan HollowayHeat (CGY)C/LW4000-220151010%1338.4200000000010050.00%220000000000000
16Riley TufteHeat (CGY)LW4000-120312000%0328.240000000000000%20000000000000
17Johnathan KovacevicHeat (CGY)D4000-1401233000%28521.27000216000117000%00000000000000
18Haydn FleuryHeat (CGY)D40000401232110%38220.60000116000014000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average7271017-306610807164154110.94%16114615.932352420100031651056.45%28700000.3000002111
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Carter HartHeat (CGY)41300.8202.952240111610000040000
2Anthony StolarzHeat (CGY)10000.8574.001500170000004000
Team Total or Average51300.8243.00240011268000044000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam BrooksHeat (CGY)C271996-05-06No174 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$0$0$No750,000$750,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Alex NewhookHeat (CGY)C/LW222001-01-28No192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,491,667$639,286$1,491,667$639,286$0$0$No------------------Link
Anthony StolarzHeat (CGY)G291994-01-20No240 Lbs6 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$0$0$No------------------Link
Calen AddisonHeat (CGY)D232000-04-10No178 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm910,833$390,357$910,833$390,357$0$0$No910,833$910,833$-------NoNo-------Link
Carter HartHeat (CGY)G251998-08-12No181 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm3,979,000$1,705,286$3,979,000$1,705,286$0$0$No------------------Link
Colin WhiteHeat (CGY)C/RW261997-01-30No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo4FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$514,286$1,200,000$514,286$0$0$No1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Corson CeulemansHeat (CGY)D202003-05-05Yes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$396,429$925,000$396,429$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------
Curtis LazarHeat (CGY)C/RW281995-02-02No211 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$0$0$No------------------Link
Dylan HollowayHeat (CGY)C/LW212001-09-23Yes203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm1,441,667$617,857$1,441,667$617,857$0$0$No1,441,667$1,441,667$-------NoNo-------Link
Emil BemstromHeat (CGY)LW/RW241999-06-01No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$385,714$900,000$385,714$0$0$No900,000$--------No--------Link
Haydn FleuryHeat (CGY)D271996-07-08No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm1,300,000$557,143$1,300,000$557,143$0$0$No1,300,000$1,300,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Jamieson ReesHeat (CGY)C222001-02-26Yes182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm839,167$359,643$839,167$359,643$0$0$No839,167$839,167$-------NoNo-------Link
Jaret Anderson-DolanHeat (CGY)C/LW/RW231999-09-12No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$0$0$No750,000$750,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Jasper WeatherbyHeat (CGY)C251998-01-22Yes216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$396,429$925,000$396,429$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Jesse PuljujarviHeat (CGY)RW251998-05-07No201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,175,000$503,571$1,175,000$503,571$0$0$No------------------Link
Joel EdmundsonHeat (CGY)D301993-06-28No224 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm3,500,000$1,500,000$3,500,000$1,500,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Joel TeasdaleHeat (CGY)LW/RW241999-03-11Yes196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm786,667$337,143$786,667$337,143$0$0$No------------------Link
John BeecherHeat (CGY)C222001-05-04Yes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$396,429$925,000$396,429$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------
Johnathan KovacevicHeat (CGY)D261997-07-12Yes208 Lbs6 ft4YesNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm891,667$382,143$891,667$382,143$0$0$No891,667$891,667$-------YesYes-------Link
Jonas RondbjergHeat (CGY)RW241999-03-31Yes176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$385,714$806,667$345,714$0$0$No------------------Link
Madison BoweyHeat (CGY)D281995-04-22No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$0$0$No750,000$--------No--------Link
Matt NietoHeat (CGY)LW/RW311992-05-11No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$0$0$No------------------Link
Mattias NorlinderHeat (CGY)D222000-12-04Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm859,167$368,214$859,167$368,214$0$0$No859,167$859,167$-------NoNo-------
Mitchell Vande SompelHeat (CGY)D261997-02-11No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$0$0$No------------------Link
Nathan SchnarrHeat (CGY)C241999-02-25Yes185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm894,167$383,214$894,167$383,214$0$0$No------------------Link
Nicolas PetanHeat (CGY)C/LW/RW281995-03-22No175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$332,143$775,000$332,143$0$0$No775,000$--------No--------Link
Parker WotherspoonHeat (CGY)D261997-08-24Yes172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$0$0$No------------------Link
Riley TufteHeat (CGY)LW251998-04-10Yes220 Lbs6 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$0$0$No------------------Link
Victor BrattstromHeat (CGY)G261997-03-22Yes200 Lbs6 ft5YesNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$0$0$No------------------Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2925.14196 Lbs6 ft11.971,107,552$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt NietoAlex NewhookEmil Bemstrom35122
2Nicolas PetanCurtis LazarJesse Puljujarvi30122
3Jaret Anderson-DolanColin WhiteJoel Teasdale25122
4Riley TufteDylan HollowayJonas Rondbjerg10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Calen AddisonJoel Edmundson35122
2Johnathan KovacevicHaydn Fleury30122
3Parker WotherspoonMadison Bowey25122
4Calen AddisonJoel Edmundson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt NietoAlex NewhookEmil Bemstrom60122
2Nicolas PetanCurtis LazarJesse Puljujarvi40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Calen AddisonJoel Edmundson60122
2Johnathan KovacevicHaydn Fleury40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex NewhookMatt Nieto60122
2Emil BemstromJesse Puljujarvi40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Calen AddisonJoel Edmundson60122
2Johnathan KovacevicHaydn Fleury40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex Newhook60122Calen AddisonJoel Edmundson60122
2Matt Nieto40122Johnathan KovacevicHaydn Fleury40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex NewhookMatt Nieto60122
2Emil BemstromJesse Puljujarvi40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Calen AddisonJoel Edmundson60122
2Johnathan KovacevicHaydn Fleury40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Matt NietoAlex NewhookEmil BemstromCalen AddisonJoel Edmundson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Matt NietoAlex NewhookEmil BemstromCalen AddisonJoel Edmundson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Colin White, Jaret Anderson-Dolan, Joel TeasdaleColin White, Jaret Anderson-DolanJoel Teasdale
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Parker Wotherspoon, Madison Bowey, Johnathan KovacevicParker WotherspoonMadison Bowey, Johnathan Kovacevic
Penalty Shots
Alex Newhook, Matt Nieto, Emil Bemstrom, Jesse Puljujarvi, Curtis Lazar
Goalie
#1 : Carter Hart, #2 : Anthony Stolarz
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Alex Newhook, Matt Nieto, Emil Bemstrom, Jesse Puljujarvi, Curtis Lazar, Colin White, Colin White, Nicolas Petan, Jaret Anderson-Dolan, Joel Teasdale, Dylan Holloway
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Calen Addison, Joel Edmundson, Johnathan Kovacevic, Haydn Fleury, Parker Wotherspoon


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Penguins41300000712-5211000006512020000017-620.25071017012230642223190681666802428.33%27196.30%06310957.80%6711856.78%326053.33%8959101314824
Total41300000712-5211000006512020000017-620.25071017012230642223190681666802428.33%27196.30%06310957.80%6711856.78%326053.33%8959101314824
_Since Last GM Reset41300000712-5211000006512020000017-620.25071017012230642223190681666802428.33%27196.30%06310957.80%6711856.78%326053.33%8959101314824
_Vs Conference41300000712-5211000006512020000017-620.25071017012230642223190681666802428.33%27196.30%06310957.80%6711856.78%326053.33%8959101314824
_Vs Division41300000712-5211000006512020000017-620.25071017012230642223190681666802428.33%27196.30%06310957.80%6711856.78%326053.33%8959101314824

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
42L271017646816668001
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4130000712
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000065
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000017
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
130000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2428.33%27196.30%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
22231902230
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
6310957.80%6711856.78%326053.33%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
8959101314824


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
12Penguins5Heat3LBoxScore
310Penguins0Heat3WBoxScore
518Heat0Penguins2LBoxScore
726Heat1Penguins5LBoxScore
934Penguins-Heat-
1142Heat-Penguins-
1350Penguins-Heat-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
34 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 3,211,902$ 3,202,569$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$




Heat Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Heat Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Heat Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Heat Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Heat Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA