Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Login

Wolf Pack
GP: 4 | W: 2 | L: 2
GF: 8 | GA: 12 | PP%: 9.68% | PK%: 83.33%
GM : dispo | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : N/A
Next Games #33 vs Rocket
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Rocket
2-2-0, 4pts
2
FINAL
3 Wolf Pack
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
1-1-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Home Record1-1-0
2-1-1Last 10 Games2-2-0
3.00Goals Per Game2.00
2.00Goals Against Per Game3.00
16.67%Power Play Percentage9.68%
90.32%Penalty Kill Percentage83.33%
Rocket
2-2-0, 4pts
4
FINAL
1 Wolf Pack
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
1-1-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Home Record1-1-0
2-1-1Last 10 Games2-2-0
3.00Goals Per Game2.00
2.00Goals Against Per Game3.00
16.67%Power Play Percentage9.68%
90.32%Penalty Kill Percentage83.33%
Wolf Pack
2-2-0, 4pts
Day 9
Rocket
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
1-1-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Away Record1-1-0
2-2-0Last 10 Games2-1-1
2.00Goals Per Game3.00
3.00Goals Against Per Game3.00
9.68%Power Play Percentage16.67%
83.33%Penalty Kill Percentage90.32%
Rocket
2-2-0, 4pts
Day 11
Wolf Pack
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
1-1-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Away Record1-1-0
2-1-1Last 10 Games2-2-0
3.00Goals Per Game2.00
2.00Goals Against Per Game2.00
16.67%Power Play Percentage9.68%
90.32%Penalty Kill Percentage83.33%
Wolf Pack
2-2-0, 4pts
Day 13
Rocket
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
1-1-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Away Record1-1-0
2-2-0Last 10 Games2-1-1
2.00Goals Per Game3.00
3.00Goals Against Per Game3.00
9.68%Power Play Percentage16.67%
83.33%Penalty Kill Percentage90.32%
Team Leaders
Goals
Derick Brassard
2
Assists
Alexander Kerfoot
3
Points
Alexander Kerfoot
3
Plus/Minus
Alexander Kerfoot
2
Wins
Dylan Ferguson
2
Save Percentage
Dylan Ferguson
0.8

Team Stats
Goals For
8
2.00 GFG
Shots For
68
17.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
9.7%
3 GF
Offensive Zone Start
40.6%
Goals Against
12
3.00 GAA
Shots Against
60
15.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
83.3%%
4 GA
Defensive Zone Start
37.5%
Team Info

General Managerdispo
CoachJeff Blashill
DivisionDivision 2
ConferenceConference 1
CaptainDerick Brassard
Assistant #1Alexander Kerfoot
Assistant #2Jack Johnson


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team28
Farm Team18
Contract Limit46 / 60
Prospects16


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Yegor Sharangovich0XXX100.00614192817368935838687077756363725000251925,000$
2Alexander Kerfoot (A)0XX100.006942888366689967457262827571737150002923,500,000$
3Nolan Foote (R)0X100.00777485767475786350566566624545665000223863,333$
4Connor Brown0XX100.0077688581685356717973637942707055500N02923,600,000$
5Derick Brassard (C)0XX100.0080448581746271766563726773868771500N0351750,000$
6Rudolfs Balcers0XX100.006341918064567359256171602561616850002631,550,000$
7Kevin Stenlund0XX100.0067438871806276678756608525585866500N0263850,000$
8Logan Brown0XX100.00694491738557636260615858755656625000251750,000$
9Trevor Lewis0XX100.0084459278746298585461607545818667500N03611,000,000$
10Rem Pitlick0XXX100.006542857570648264426564698058586750002611,100,000$
11Jakub Vrana0X100.006742878671685675346590625366667750002723,350,000$
12Brendan Lemieux0XX100.009499568380566559456356627565666350002721,550,000$
13Jon Merrill0X100.00674284767467885825514878256263615000311937,500$
14Ethan Bear0X100.006752878571767761255548822566676350002622,000,000$
15Jack Johnson (A)0X100.0079458974817896582546478861888963500N03631,000,000$
16Adam Boqvist0X100.006541948464776685256951652561616650002342,600,000$
17William Borgen0X100.00906883757570766025554884255959655000264900,000$
18Zach Whitecloud0X100.008056807577717656255049862562646450002622,750,000$
Scratches
1Bobby Brink (R)0X100.006758887358514963506062605944446350002231,137,500$
2Curtis Douglas (R)0X100.00789442639474815063455163484444565000233837,500$
3Matej Pekar (R)0XX100.00736493656451524961484460424444535000231913,333$
4Alexander Kisakov (R)0X100.0065568763566468495041515648444454500N0213925,000$
5Aleksi Heponiemi0XX100.00665593725579846278625860554646645000244750,000$
6Logan Stanley0X100.00888070738563595525494879255758615000251900,000$
7Jacob Bryson0X100.00674295766565835825514775256161615000251925,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0073558476726575624558587148616164500
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Aaron Dell0100.0050526574495250555151305959525000342750,000$
2Dylan Ferguson (R)0100.005543547360565460585730444455500N0243750,000$
Scratches
1Zach Sawchenko (R)0100.005057717048515055505030444451500N0251750,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.005251637252535157535330494953500
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jeff Blashill82798285746977USA502500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Alexander KerfootWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW4033200175290%07518.960112230000100020.00%1500000.7900000001
2Ethan BearWolf Pack (NYR)D4123-1202240325.00%48721.95101323000017100%000000.6800000000
3Derick BrassardWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW4202100713123116.67%19022.621013190000210063.73%10200000.4400000020
4Adam BoqvistWolf Pack (NYR)D4022-240122340%39523.76011221000016000%000000.4200000000
5William BorgenWolf Pack (NYR)D4112-115510441325.00%18120.48112423000013000%000000.4900001000
6Rem PitlickWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW4022040085050%16917.28000318000000029.73%3700000.5800000000
7Jakub VranaWolf Pack (NYR)LW420212034711228.57%08922.41000321000019100%600000.4500000100
8Jon MerrillWolf Pack (NYR)D4011040001010%26416.0801102000010000%000000.3100000000
9Rudolfs BalcersWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW4011-300121210%05614.220000100000000%400000.3500000000
10Kevin StenlundWolf Pack (NYR)C/RW41011200485512.50%06215.5700002000050171.43%700000.3200000000
11Brendan LemieuxWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW410117511460116.67%05112.770001000000000%100000.3900001100
12Yegor SharangovichWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW4000-500295040%08320.750003200000130038.03%710000000000000
13Nolan FooteWolf Pack (NYR)LW4000000410120%0225.6300009000010066.67%90000000000000
14Connor BrownWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW4000000130000%071.79000040000000100.00%10000000000000
15Jack JohnsonWolf Pack (NYR)D4000-260762410%29423.57000221000015000%00000000000000
16Logan BrownWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW4000000000000%030.790000000000000%00000000000000
17Trevor LewisWolf Pack (NYR)C/RW4000-580765230%26917.300001190000000100.00%30000000000000
18Zach WhitecloudWolf Pack (NYR)D40000100621100%15914.850000200002000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average7281220-136410637768255511.76%17116316.153472723700001472147.27%25600000.3400002221
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Dylan FergusonWolf Pack (NYR)42200.8003.292190012600100040000
2Aaron DellWolf Pack (NYR)1000002200000000004000
Team Total or Average52200.8002.98242001260010044000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Aaron DellWolf Pack (NYR)G341989-05-04No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$0$0$No750,000$--------No--------Link
Adam BoqvistWolf Pack (NYR)D232000-08-14No179 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo4FalseFalsePro & Farm2,600,000$1,114,286$2,600,000$1,114,286$0$0$No2,600,000$2,600,000$2,600,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Aleksi HeponiemiWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW241999-01-08No150 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo4FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Alexander KerfootWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW291994-08-10No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm3,500,000$1,500,000$3,500,000$1,500,000$0$0$No3,500,000$--------No--------Link
Alexander KisakovWolf Pack (NYR)LW212002-01-11Yes150 Lbs5 ft10YesNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$396,429$925,000$396,429$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------YesYes-------Link
Bobby BrinkWolf Pack (NYR)RW222001-07-08Yes165 Lbs5 ft8NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm1,137,500$487,500$1,137,500$487,500$0$0$No1,137,500$1,137,500$-------NoNo-------Link
Brendan LemieuxWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW271996-03-15No213 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,550,000$664,286$1,550,000$664,286$0$0$No1,550,000$--------No--------Link
Connor BrownWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW291994-01-14No186 Lbs6 ft0YesNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm3,600,000$1,542,857$3,600,000$1,542,857$0$0$No3,600,000$--------Yes--------Link
Curtis DouglasWolf Pack (NYR)C232000-03-06Yes248 Lbs6 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm837,500$358,929$837,500$358,929$0$0$No837,500$837,500$-------NoNo-------Link
Derick BrassardWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW351987-09-22No202 Lbs6 ft1YesNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$0$0$No------------------Link
Dylan FergusonWolf Pack (NYR)G241998-09-19Yes192 Lbs6 ft1YesNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$0$0$No750,000$750,000$-------YesYes-------Link
Ethan BearWolf Pack (NYR)D261997-06-26No197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$857,143$2,000,000$857,143$0$0$No2,000,000$--------No--------Link
Jack JohnsonWolf Pack (NYR)D361987-01-13No227 Lbs6 ft1YesNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$428,571$1,000,000$428,571$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$-------YesYes-------Link
Jacob BrysonWolf Pack (NYR)D251997-11-18No185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$396,429$925,000$396,429$0$0$No------------------Link
Jakub VranaWolf Pack (NYR)LW271996-02-28No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm3,350,000$1,435,714$3,350,000$1,435,714$0$0$No3,350,000$--------No--------Link
Jon MerrillWolf Pack (NYR)D311992-02-03No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm937,500$401,786$937,500$401,786$0$0$No------------------Link
Kevin StenlundWolf Pack (NYR)C/RW261996-09-20No210 Lbs6 ft4YesNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$364,286$850,000$364,286$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------YesYes-------Link
Logan BrownWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW251998-03-04No220 Lbs6 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$0$0$No------------------Link
Logan StanleyWolf Pack (NYR)D251998-05-25No216 Lbs6 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$385,714$900,000$385,714$0$0$No------------------Link
Matej PekarWolf Pack (NYR)C/RW232000-02-10Yes170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm913,333$391,428$764,167$327,500$0$0$No------------------Link
Nolan FooteWolf Pack (NYR)LW222000-11-29Yes195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm863,333$370,000$863,333$370,000$0$0$No863,333$863,333$-------NoNo-------Link
Rem PitlickWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW261997-04-02No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,100,000$471,429$1,100,000$471,429$0$0$No------------------Link
Rudolfs BalcersWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW261997-04-08No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm1,550,000$664,286$1,550,000$664,286$0$0$No1,550,000$1,550,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Trevor LewisWolf Pack (NYR)C/RW361987-01-07No202 Lbs6 ft1YesNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$428,571$1,000,000$428,571$0$0$No------------------Link
William BorgenWolf Pack (NYR)D261996-12-19No196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo4FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$385,714$900,000$385,714$0$0$No900,000$900,000$900,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Yegor SharangovichWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW251998-06-06No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$396,429$925,000$396,429$0$0$No------------------Link
Zach SawchenkoWolf Pack (NYR)G251997-12-30Yes185 Lbs6 ft1YesNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$0$0$No------------------Link
Zach WhitecloudWolf Pack (NYR)D261996-11-28No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm2,750,000$1,178,571$2,750,000$1,178,571$0$0$No2,750,000$--------No--------Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2826.68194 Lbs6 ft12.141,379,077$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jakub VranaDerick BrassardAlexander Kerfoot35122
2Rudolfs BalcersYegor SharangovichTrevor Lewis30122
3Brendan LemieuxRem PitlickKevin Stenlund25122
4Rudolfs BalcersJakub VranaDerick Brassard10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam BoqvistJack Johnson35122
2Ethan BearWilliam Borgen30122
3Zach WhitecloudJon Merrill25122
4Adam BoqvistJack Johnson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jakub VranaDerick BrassardAlexander Kerfoot60122
2Rem PitlickYegor SharangovichTrevor Lewis40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam BoqvistJack Johnson60122
2Ethan BearWilliam Borgen40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Derick BrassardJakub Vrana60122
2Alexander KerfootYegor Sharangovich40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam BoqvistJack Johnson60122
2Ethan BearWilliam Borgen40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Derick Brassard60122Adam BoqvistJack Johnson60122
2Jakub Vrana40122Ethan BearWilliam Borgen40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Derick BrassardJakub Vrana60122
2Alexander KerfootKevin Stenlund40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam BoqvistJack Johnson60122
2Ethan BearWilliam Borgen40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jakub VranaDerick BrassardAlexander KerfootAdam BoqvistJack Johnson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jakub VranaDerick BrassardAlexander KerfootAdam BoqvistJack Johnson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nolan Foote, Rem Pitlick, Kevin StenlundNolan Foote, Rem PitlickKevin Stenlund
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Zach Whitecloud, Jon Merrill, Ethan BearZach WhitecloudJon Merrill, Ethan Bear
Penalty Shots
Derick Brassard, Jakub Vrana, Alexander Kerfoot, Trevor Lewis, Yegor Sharangovich
Goalie
#1 : Dylan Ferguson, #2 : Aaron Dell
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Derick Brassard, Jakub Vrana, Alexander Kerfoot, Nolan Foote, Yegor Sharangovich, Trevor Lewis, Trevor Lewis, Rem Pitlick, Kevin Stenlund, Brendan Lemieux, Rudolfs Balcers
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Adam Boqvist, Jack Johnson, Ethan Bear, William Borgen, Zach Whitecloud


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Rocket42200000812-42110000046-22110000046-240.50081220002321681924241601764633139.68%24483.33%04810446.15%479648.96%265646.43%1017091294926
Total42200000812-42110000046-22110000046-240.50081220002321681924241601764633139.68%24483.33%04810446.15%479648.96%265646.43%1017091294926
_Since Last GM Reset42200000812-42110000046-22110000046-240.50081220002321681924241601764633139.68%24483.33%04810446.15%479648.96%265646.43%1017091294926
_Vs Conference42200000812-42110000046-22110000046-240.50081220002321681924241601764633139.68%24483.33%04810446.15%479648.96%265646.43%1017091294926

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
44L181220686017646300
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4220000812
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000046
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000046
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
220000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
3139.68%24483.33%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
19242412321
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
4810446.15%479648.96%265646.43%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1017091294926


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
11Wolf Pack4Rocket3WBoxScore
39Wolf Pack0Rocket3LBoxScore
517Rocket2Wolf Pack3WXBoxScore
725Rocket4Wolf Pack1LBoxScore
933Wolf Pack-Rocket-
1141Rocket-Wolf Pack-
1349Wolf Pack-Rocket-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price5030
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
34 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 3,861,416$ 3,846,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$




Wolf Pack Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Wolf Pack Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Wolf Pack Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Wolf Pack Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Wolf Pack Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA