Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Login

Thunderbird
GP: 4 | W: 1 | L: 3
GF: 6 | GA: 10 | PP%: 12.90% | PK%: 94.29%
GM : Michael Lévesque | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : N/A
Next Games #38 vs Wolves
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Wolves
3-1-0, 6pts
2
FINAL
1 Thunderbird
1-3-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W2StreakOTL1
1-1-0Home Record0-2-0
2-0-0Home Record1-1-0
3-1-0Last 10 Games1-2-1
2.50Goals Per Game1.50
1.50Goals Against Per Game2.50
5.71%Power Play Percentage12.90%
87.10%Penalty Kill Percentage94.29%
Wolves
3-1-0, 6pts
4
FINAL
3 Thunderbird
1-3-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W2StreakOTL1
1-1-0Home Record0-2-0
2-0-0Home Record1-1-0
3-1-0Last 10 Games1-2-1
2.50Goals Per Game1.50
1.50Goals Against Per Game2.50
5.71%Power Play Percentage12.90%
87.10%Penalty Kill Percentage94.29%
Thunderbird
1-3-0, 2pts
Day 10
Wolves
3-1-0, 6pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakW2
0-2-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Away Record2-0-0
1-2-1Last 10 Games3-1-0
1.50Goals Per Game2.50
2.50Goals Against Per Game2.50
12.90%Power Play Percentage5.71%
94.29%Penalty Kill Percentage87.10%
Wolves
3-1-0, 6pts
Day 12
Thunderbird
1-3-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W2StreakOTL1
1-1-0Home Record0-2-0
2-0-0Away Record1-1-0
3-1-0Last 10 Games1-2-1
2.50Goals Per Game1.50
1.50Goals Against Per Game1.50
5.71%Power Play Percentage12.90%
87.10%Penalty Kill Percentage94.29%
Thunderbird
1-3-0, 2pts
Day 14
Wolves
3-1-0, 6pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakW2
0-2-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Away Record2-0-0
1-2-1Last 10 Games3-1-0
1.50Goals Per Game2.50
2.50Goals Against Per Game2.50
12.90%Power Play Percentage5.71%
94.29%Penalty Kill Percentage87.10%
Team Leaders
Goals
Trent Frederic
3
Assists
Alex Belzile
3
Points
Trent Frederic
3
Plus/Minus
Nicolas Deslauriers
1
Wins
Lukas Dostal
1
Save Percentage
Lukas Dostal
0.865

Team Stats
Goals For
6
1.50 GFG
Shots For
93
23.25 Avg
Power Play Percentage
12.9%
4 GF
Offensive Zone Start
44.3%
Goals Against
10
2.50 GAA
Shots Against
74
18.50 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
94.3%%
2 GA
Defensive Zone Start
37.8%
Team Info

General ManagerMichael Lévesque
CoachAlex Burrows
DivisionDivision 4
ConferenceConference 2
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team29
Farm Team20
Contract Limit49 / 60
Prospects31


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1John-Jason Peterka (R)0XX100.00594189766966926752717063255454705000213925,000$
2Matthew Highmore0XX100.00736786706772746650656068575858665000272750,000$
3Dylan Gambrell0X100.007543877768598055626058832564646650002731,100,000$
4Nicolas Deslauriers0XX100.009999557384569858335858692572736450003221,000,000$
5Zack MacEwen0XX100.0092996870816184634960586525626264500N0273987,500$
6Adam Klapka (R)0XX100.0085936567937276567050586855444462500N0223957,500$
7Keegan Kolesar0X100.009996747582619361356260692563646750002631,400,000$
8Martin Chromiak (R)0X100.00756892656871746050536364604444645000213820,000$
9Ryan Reaves0X100.009299837385548858326258662579846450003611,750,000$
10Trent Frederic0XX100.007895797677628761386473712562637150002511,137,500$
11Alex Belzile0XX100.00736487667162706069717175535858715000321750,000$
12Jakob Pelletier (R)0X100.00674197635967797633636461254646665000223863,333$
13Cam York0X100.007142897863788673256548722555556450002211,308,333$
14Dillon Heatherington (R)0X100.00788170638169754725374162394545535000282750,000$
15Eemil Viro (R)0X100.00716291646261664525363958374444505000213902,500$
16Simon Benoit0X100.00936178727878836125484895255959655000241925,000$
17Kurtis MacDermid0XX100.00859967699048685525494770256262585000292875,000$
18Tim Berni (R)0X100.0085448363647191622542477625505060500N0232925,000$
Scratches
1Austin Poganski0X100.00777287657278845550565064484646595000273750,000$
2Corey Perry0X100.00679968778061997325636861619399685000381750,000$
3Samuel Poulin (R)0XX100.00797587637560635265386264594444605000222863,333$
4Brad Lambert (R)0XX100.007368836568535450634353605044445650001931,200,000$
5Chaz Lucius (R)0X100.007469856369474557715356625344445950002031,325,000$
6Emil Heineman (R)0X100.00736982656952496350497463704444665000213925,000$
7Mikko Kokkonen (R)0X100.00747279677260644625373960374444515000223846,667$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0079738069746377594354576839555663500
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Lukas Dostal (R)0100.0067615975785677676766754646675000231910,833$
2Charlie Lindgren0100.00626563696558836565629550506650002921,000,000$
Scratches
1Jesper Wallstedt (R)0100.00554658845856546057563044445550002031,350,000$
2Mack Guzda (R)0100.005052658949525156525230444452500N02131,458,333$
TEAM AVERAGE100.005956617963566662605958464660500
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Alex Burrows76758176747287CAN432500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Trent FredericThunderbird (STL)LW/RW4303-10067115827.27%09223.023034220001291037.50%7200000.6500000001
2Alex BelzileThunderbird (STL)C/RW4033-100347440%15614.23033223000000055.70%7900001.0500000000
3Nicolas DeslauriersThunderbird (STL)LW/RW420211006361633.33%04812.2000002000000040.00%500000.8200000001
4Zack MacEwenThunderbird (STL)C/RW4022100328160%04511.3800001000000051.35%3700000.8800000000
5Tim BerniThunderbird (STL)D4022-380656030%28822.19022217000022000%000000.4500000000
6Cam YorkThunderbird (STL)D4011040175450%110626.60011325000025000%000000.1900000000
7John-Jason PeterkaThunderbird (STL)LW/RW4101-2000513367.69%18220.741013180000210050.00%800000.2400000000
8Dylan GambrellThunderbird (STL)C4011-240056050%25914.96011419000010053.73%6700000.3300000000
9Eemil ViroThunderbird (STL)D4011-300110000%26817.1000000000011000%000000.2900000000
10Simon BenoitThunderbird (STL)D4011040956330%710426.13011525000025000%000000.1900000000
11Dillon HeatheringtonThunderbird (STL)D4000-380601000%26416.180000200014000%00000000000000
12Matthew HighmoreThunderbird (STL)LW/RW4000100235380%05714.40000120000110050.00%100000000000000
13Adam KlapkaThunderbird (STL)C/RW4000-460553020%0328.0100000000000053.33%300000000000000
14Keegan KolesarThunderbird (STL)RW4000-2601466130%07719.380003190000150052.63%190000000000000
15Martin ChromiakThunderbird (STL)RW4000-420053120%0317.970000000000000%00000000000000
16Ryan ReavesThunderbird (STL)RW4000-1401014220%18721.980002220001250061.54%130000000000000
17Jakob PelletierThunderbird (STL)LW4000-400153030%0317.980000000000000%10000000000000
18Kurtis MacDermidThunderbird (STL)LW/D4000-31601120110%28120.47000016000019000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average7261117-3072084719329676.45%21121916.9448122922100032151050.15%34100000.2800000002
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Lukas DostalThunderbird (STL)41210.8652.342570110740000040100
Team Total or Average41210.8652.34257011074000040100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam KlapkaThunderbird (STL)C/RW222000-09-14Yes245 Lbs6 ft8YesNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm957,500$410,357$957,500$410,357$0$0$No957,500$957,500$-------YesYes-------Link
Alex BelzileThunderbird (STL)C/RW321991-08-31No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$0$0$No------------------Link
Austin PoganskiThunderbird (STL)RW271996-02-16No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$0$0$No750,000$750,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Brad LambertThunderbird (STL)C/RW192003-12-19Yes183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$514,286$1,200,000$514,286$0$0$No1,200,000$1,200,000$-------NoNo-------
Cam YorkThunderbird (STL)D222001-01-05No172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,308,333$560,714$1,308,333$560,714$0$0$No------------------Link
Charlie LindgrenThunderbird (STL)G291993-12-17No182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$428,571$1,000,000$428,571$0$0$No1,000,000$--------No--------Link
Chaz LuciusThunderbird (STL)C202003-02-05Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm1,325,000$567,857$1,325,000$567,857$0$0$No1,325,000$1,325,000$-------NoNo-------
Corey PerryThunderbird (STL)RW381985-05-16No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$0$0$No------------------Link
Dillon HeatheringtonThunderbird (STL)D281995-05-09Yes215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$0$0$No750,000$--------No--------Link
Dylan GambrellThunderbird (STL)C271996-08-26No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm1,100,000$471,429$1,100,000$471,429$0$0$No1,100,000$1,100,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Eemil ViroThunderbird (STL)D212002-03-04Yes168 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm902,500$386,786$902,500$386,786$0$0$No902,500$902,500$-------NoNo-------
Emil HeinemanThunderbird (STL)LW212001-11-16Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$396,429$925,000$396,429$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------
Jakob PelletierThunderbird (STL)LW222001-03-07Yes165 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm863,333$370,000$863,333$370,000$0$0$No863,333$863,333$-------NoNo-------Link
Jesper WallstedtThunderbird (STL)G202002-11-14Yes214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm1,350,000$578,571$1,350,000$578,571$0$0$No1,350,000$1,350,000$-------NoNo-------
John-Jason PeterkaThunderbird (STL)LW/RW212002-01-14Yes192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$396,429$925,000$396,429$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Keegan KolesarThunderbird (STL)RW261997-04-08No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm1,400,000$600,000$1,400,000$600,000$0$0$No1,400,000$1,400,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Kurtis MacDermidThunderbird (STL)LW/D291994-03-25No233 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$375,000$875,000$375,000$0$0$No875,000$--------No--------Link
Lukas DostalThunderbird (STL)G232000-06-22Yes191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm910,833$390,357$450,000$192,857$0$0$No------------------Link
Mack GuzdaThunderbird (STL)G212001-11-01Yes215 Lbs6 ft5YesNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm1,458,333$625,000$1,458,333$625,000$0$0$No1,458,333$1,458,333$-------YesYes-------Link
Martin ChromiakThunderbird (STL)RW212002-08-20Yes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm820,000$351,429$820,000$351,429$0$0$No820,000$820,000$-------NoNo-------
Matthew HighmoreThunderbird (STL)LW/RW271996-02-27No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$0$0$No750,000$--------No--------Link
Mikko KokkonenThunderbird (STL)D222001-01-18Yes200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm846,667$362,857$846,667$362,857$0$0$No846,667$846,667$-------NoNo-------
Nicolas DeslauriersThunderbird (STL)LW/RW321991-02-22No219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$428,571$1,000,000$428,571$0$0$No1,000,000$--------No--------Link
Ryan ReavesThunderbird (STL)RW361987-01-20No225 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,750,000$750,000$1,750,000$750,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Samuel PoulinThunderbird (STL)C/LW222001-02-25Yes208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm863,333$370,000$863,333$370,000$0$0$No863,333$--------No--------Link
Simon BenoitThunderbird (STL)D241998-09-19No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$396,429$925,000$396,429$0$0$No------------------Link
Tim BerniThunderbird (STL)D232000-02-11Yes175 Lbs5 ft11YesNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$396,429$925,000$396,429$0$0$No925,000$--------Yes--------Link
Trent FredericThunderbird (STL)LW/RW251998-02-11No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,137,500$487,500$1,137,500$487,500$0$0$No------------------Link
Zack MacEwenThunderbird (STL)C/RW271996-07-08No205 Lbs6 ft3YesNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm987,500$423,214$987,500$423,214$0$0$No987,500$987,500$-------YesYes-------Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2925.07199 Lbs6 ft12.281,017,442$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Trent FredericAlex BelzileRyan Reaves35122
2John-Jason PeterkaDylan GambrellKeegan Kolesar30122
3Nicolas DeslauriersZack MacEwenMatthew Highmore25122
4Jakob PelletierAdam KlapkaMartin Chromiak10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cam YorkSimon Benoit35122
2Kurtis MacDermidTim Berni30122
3Dillon HeatheringtonEemil Viro25122
4Cam YorkSimon Benoit10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Trent FredericAlex BelzileRyan Reaves60122
2John-Jason PeterkaDylan GambrellKeegan Kolesar40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cam YorkSimon Benoit60122
2Kurtis MacDermidTim Berni40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Trent FredericRyan Reaves60122
2Keegan KolesarJohn-Jason Peterka40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cam YorkSimon Benoit60122
2Kurtis MacDermidTim Berni40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Trent Frederic60122Cam YorkSimon Benoit60122
2Ryan Reaves40122Kurtis MacDermidTim Berni40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Trent FredericRyan Reaves60122
2Keegan KolesarJohn-Jason Peterka40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cam YorkSimon Benoit60122
2Kurtis MacDermidTim Berni40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Trent FredericAlex BelzileRyan ReavesCam YorkSimon Benoit
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Trent FredericAlex BelzileRyan ReavesCam YorkSimon Benoit
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nicolas Deslauriers, Zack MacEwen, Matthew HighmoreNicolas Deslauriers, Zack MacEwenMatthew Highmore
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dillon Heatherington, Eemil Viro, Kurtis MacDermidDillon HeatheringtonEemil Viro, Kurtis MacDermid
Penalty Shots
Trent Frederic, Ryan Reaves, Keegan Kolesar, John-Jason Peterka, Alex Belzile
Goalie
#1 : Lukas Dostal, #2 : Charlie Lindgren
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Trent Frederic, Ryan Reaves, Keegan Kolesar, John-Jason Peterka, Alex Belzile, Nicolas Deslauriers, Nicolas Deslauriers, Dylan Gambrell, Zack MacEwen, Matthew Highmore, Jakob Pelletier
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Cam York, Simon Benoit, Kurtis MacDermid, Tim Berni, Dillon Heatherington


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Wolves41300000610-42020000046-22110000024-220.250611170133009326322967421728431412.90%35294.29%07815151.66%6512950.39%286145.90%10469100335325
Total41300000610-42020000046-22110000024-220.250611170133009326322967421728431412.90%35294.29%07815151.66%6512950.39%286145.90%10469100335325
_Since Last GM Reset41300000610-42020000046-22110000024-220.250611170133009326322967421728431412.90%35294.29%07815151.66%6512950.39%286145.90%10469100335325
_Vs Conference41300000610-42020000046-22110000024-220.250611170133009326322967421728431412.90%35294.29%07815151.66%6512950.39%286145.90%10469100335325
_Vs Division41300000610-42020000046-22110000024-220.250611170133009326322967421728431412.90%35294.29%07815151.66%6512950.39%286145.90%10469100335325

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
42OTL161117937421728401
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4130000610
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000046
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000024
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
120100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
31412.90%35294.29%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
26322963300
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
7815151.66%6512950.39%286145.90%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
10469100335325


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
26Thunderbird1Wolves4LBoxScore
414Thunderbird1Wolves0WBoxScore
622Wolves2Thunderbird1LBoxScore
830Wolves4Thunderbird3LXBoxScore
1038Thunderbird-Wolves-
1246Wolves-Thunderbird-
1454Thunderbird-Wolves-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
34 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,950,582$ 2,904,499$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$




Thunderbird Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Thunderbird Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Thunderbird Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Thunderbird Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Thunderbird Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA