Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Login

Gulls
GP: 4 | W: 3 | L: 1
GF: 16 | GA: 12 | PP%: 25.00% | PK%: 86.96%
GM : Danny Rhéaume | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : N/A
Next Games #40 vs IceHogs
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
IceHogs
1-3-0, 2pts
2
FINAL
4 Gulls
3-1-0, 6pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW2
1-1-0Home Record2-0-0
0-2-0Home Record1-1-0
1-3-0Last 10 Games3-0-1
3.00Goals Per Game4.00
4.00Goals Against Per Game3.00
13.04%Power Play Percentage25.00%
75.00%Penalty Kill Percentage86.96%
IceHogs
1-3-0, 2pts
2
FINAL
4 Gulls
3-1-0, 6pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW2
1-1-0Home Record2-0-0
0-2-0Home Record1-1-0
1-3-0Last 10 Games3-0-1
3.00Goals Per Game4.00
4.00Goals Against Per Game3.00
13.04%Power Play Percentage25.00%
75.00%Penalty Kill Percentage86.96%
Gulls
3-1-0, 6pts
Day 10
IceHogs
1-3-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL2
2-0-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Away Record0-2-0
3-0-1Last 10 Games1-3-0
4.00Goals Per Game3.00
3.00Goals Against Per Game3.00
25.00%Power Play Percentage13.04%
86.96%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
IceHogs
1-3-0, 2pts
Day 12
Gulls
3-1-0, 6pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW2
1-1-0Home Record2-0-0
0-2-0Away Record1-1-0
1-3-0Last 10 Games3-0-1
3.00Goals Per Game4.00
4.00Goals Against Per Game4.00
13.04%Power Play Percentage25.00%
75.00%Penalty Kill Percentage86.96%
Gulls
3-1-0, 6pts
Day 14
IceHogs
1-3-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL2
2-0-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Away Record0-2-0
3-0-1Last 10 Games1-3-0
4.00Goals Per Game3.00
3.00Goals Against Per Game3.00
25.00%Power Play Percentage13.04%
86.96%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Team Leaders
Goals
Henri Jokiharju
3
Assists
Cody Glass
4
Points
Cody Glass
5
Plus/Minus
Henri Jokiharju
1
Wins
Jonas Johansson
3
Save Percentage
Jonas Johansson
0.867

Team Stats
Goals For
16
4.00 GFG
Shots For
95
23.75 Avg
Power Play Percentage
25.0%
9 GF
Offensive Zone Start
40.6%
Goals Against
12
3.00 GAA
Shots Against
90
22.50 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
87.0%%
3 GA
Defensive Zone Start
37.3%
Team Info

General ManagerDanny Rhéaume
CoachD.J. Smith
DivisionDivision 5
ConferenceConference 2
CaptainBenoit-Olivier Groulx
Assistant #1Raphael Lavoie
Assistant #2Samuel Bolduc


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team30
Farm Team19
Contract Limit49 / 60
Prospects20


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Nils Aman (R)0X100.0067429164676385586764577625525265500N0231925,000$
2Yegor Chinakhov0XX100.007342898365656767347564677555556950002221,575,000$
3Benoit-Olivier Groulx (C)0XX100.00757381677374786278586164584545645000231910,833$
4Raphael Lavoie (R) (A)0XX100.00767579687572756480576765644444665000221925,000$
5Samuel Walker (R)0XX100.00726687666667686650596964664444675000241925,000$
6William Eklund (R)0XX100.006763777763666764806162615945456450002031,744,167$
7Tristen Robins (R)0X100.0071639167637781627857626259444465500N0211863,333$
8Walker Duehr (R)0X100.0085469461785681583062775725464670500N0251825,000$
9William Dufour (R)0X100.00757378657379846250596264594444655000213925,000$
10Cody Glass0XX100.00714390847268907781747166756061735000242874,125$
11Vasili Ponomaryov (R)0X100.00716585676571736480596563624444655000212830,000$
12Rasmus Kupari0XXX100.007744937770569256806457692559606550002311,050,833$
13Jordan Spence0X100.00696382806377825725584160394647585000221919,167$
14Samuel Bolduc (R) (A)0X100.00804595658065826625455365254545615000221925,000$
15Henri Jokiharju0X100.007644858271837759255248812565656450002422,500,000$
16Nick Perbix (R)0X100.0076448970776761602556496825525261500N0252925,000$
17Yegor Zamula (R)0X100.00674295686762806525634769254646615000231786,667$
18Michael Anderson0X100.008645847769848460255448872562636550002411,775,000$
Scratches
1Oskar Olausson (R)0XXX100.00736885666871765450475761544444605000201894,167$
2Fabian Lysell (R)0X100.006662756562676963506161605844446350002011,065,000$
3Alex Beaucage (R)0X100.00747279677265695250495161484444575000221925,000$
4Mikhail Abramov (R)0X100.00726197636172765771535661534444615000221809,444$
5Jack Rathbone (R)0X100.006742937169646466254850682545456050002411,491,667$
6Nikolai Knyzhov (R)0X100.00734381677369435625394982255353595000251850,000$
7Simon Edvinsson (R)0X100.007475737875656953255042614044445650002031,775,000$
8Jeremie Poirier (R)0X100.00747279677280865625524662444444585000213823,333$
9Axel Andersson (R)0X100.00736786646753554625364059384444515000231871,667$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0073578670696975604856566644484863500
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Daniil Tarasov (R)0100.0060504983655469616560754545605000241925,000$
2Jonas Johansson0100.005943548464596165636395474760500N0273750,000$
Scratches
1Arturs Silovs (R)0100.0056435483595960636362304444585000221796,111$
TEAM AVERAGE100.005845528363576363646267454559500
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
D.J. Smith77767280777092CAN4721,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Cody GlassGulls (ANA)C/RW4145-100311103410.00%010426.240333270000200060.32%12600000.9500000000
2Michael AndersonGulls (ANA)D42351100107102720.00%810927.48213928000017000%000000.9100000001
3Benoit-Olivier GroulxGulls (ANA)C/LW4044-140323050%06917.4801100000040050.00%200001.1400000000
4Samuel WalkerGulls (ANA)LW/RW4044020119360%18120.39033425000000040.00%500000.9800000000
5Henri JokiharjuGulls (ANA)D431416042104930.00%111228.11314927000018110%000000.7100000001
6Raphael LavoieGulls (ANA)C/RW4213060981121018.18%18020.21112625000001067.05%8800000.7400000001
7William EklundGulls (ANA)C/LW4303-14041480337.50%07218.1800000000081053.73%6700000.8300000110
8Walker DuehrGulls (ANA)RW42130405292322.22%09122.81112422000011000%200000.6600000020
9Yegor ZamulaGulls (ANA)D4123-3404431233.33%39523.83123224000013010%000000.6300000000
10Yegor ChinakhovGulls (ANA)LW/RW4022-120466440%110325.900220280000200033.33%300000.3900000000
11Rasmus KupariGulls (ANA)C/LW/RW41120003550320.00%08120.38101327000090066.67%1800000.4900000000
12Nils AmanGulls (ANA)C41010001520250.00%0153.8300000000010088.89%1800001.3100000000
13Jordan SpenceGulls (ANA)D4011040712020%07017.650000400008000%000000.2800000000
14Samuel BolducGulls (ANA)D4011020422000%26616.680000300003000%000000.3000000000
15Tristen RobinsGulls (ANA)C4011000002100%051.390112500000000%100003.6000000000
16William DufourGulls (ANA)RW4011-120231220%06716.76000010000000100.00%100000.3000000000
17Nick PerbixGulls (ANA)D4011-300572130%39824.63011225000015000%000000.2000000000
18Vasili PonomaryovGulls (ANA)C4000000010110%0112.9300006000000025.00%40000000000000
Team Total or Average72162844-9500698195266616.84%20133918.60917264428600001553261.19%33500000.6600000133
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jonas JohanssonGulls (ANA)43010.8672.602770012900000040100
Team Total or Average43010.8672.60277001290000040100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Alex BeaucageGulls (ANA)RW222001-07-25Yes192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$396,429$925,000$396,429$0$0$No------------------Link
Arturs SilovsGulls (ANA)G222001-03-21Yes203 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm796,111$341,190$796,111$341,190$0$0$No------------------Link
Axel AnderssonGulls (ANA)D232000-02-10Yes182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm871,667$373,572$871,667$373,572$0$0$No------------------Link
Benoit-Olivier GroulxGulls (ANA)C/LW232000-02-05No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm910,833$390,357$910,833$390,357$0$0$No------------------Link
Cody GlassGulls (ANA)C/RW241999-04-01No192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm874,125$374,625$874,125$374,625$0$0$No874,125$--------No--------Link
Daniil TarasovGulls (ANA)G241999-03-27Yes196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$396,429$925,000$396,429$0$0$No------------------Link
Fabian LysellGulls (ANA)RW202003-01-19Yes172 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,065,000$456,429$1,065,000$456,429$0$0$No------------------
Henri JokiharjuGulls (ANA)D241999-06-17No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm2,500,000$1,071,429$2,500,000$1,071,429$0$0$No2,500,000$--------No--------Link
Jack RathboneGulls (ANA)D241999-05-20Yes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,491,667$639,286$1,491,667$639,286$0$0$No------------------Link
Jeremie PoirierGulls (ANA)D212002-02-06Yes196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm823,333$352,857$823,333$352,857$0$0$No823,333$823,333$-------NoNo-------Link
Jonas JohanssonGulls (ANA)G271995-09-18No205 Lbs6 ft4YesNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$0$0$No750,000$750,000$-------YesYes-------Link
Jordan SpenceGulls (ANA)D222001-02-24No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm919,167$393,929$919,167$393,929$0$0$No------------------Link
Michael AndersonGulls (ANA)D241999-05-25No194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,775,000$760,714$450,000$192,857$0$0$No------------------Link
Mikhail AbramovGulls (ANA)C222001-03-26Yes160 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm809,444$346,905$809,444$346,905$0$0$No------------------Link
Nick PerbixGulls (ANA)D251998-06-15Yes200 Lbs6 ft4YesNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$396,429$925,000$396,429$0$0$No925,000$--------Yes--------Link
Nikolai KnyzhovGulls (ANA)D251998-03-20Yes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$364,286$850,000$364,286$0$0$No------------------Link
Nils AmanGulls (ANA)C232000-07-02Yes179 Lbs6 ft2YesNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$396,429$925,000$396,429$0$0$No------------------Link
Oskar OlaussonGulls (ANA)C/LW/RW202002-10-11Yes180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm894,167$383,214$894,167$383,214$0$0$No------------------
Raphael LavoieGulls (ANA)C/RW222000-09-25Yes196 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$396,429$925,000$396,429$0$0$No------------------Link
Rasmus KupariGulls (ANA)C/LW/RW232000-03-15No189 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,050,833$450,357$1,050,833$450,357$0$0$No------------------Link
Samuel BolducGulls (ANA)D222000-12-09Yes210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$396,429$925,000$396,429$0$0$No------------------Link
Samuel WalkerGulls (ANA)LW/RW241999-07-06Yes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$396,429$925,000$396,429$0$0$No------------------Link
Simon EdvinssonGulls (ANA)D202003-05-02Yes198 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm1,775,000$760,714$1,775,000$760,714$0$0$No1,775,000$1,775,000$-------NoNo-------
Tristen RobinsGulls (ANA)C212001-11-15Yes176 Lbs5 ft10YesNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm863,333$370,000$863,333$370,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Vasili PonomaryovGulls (ANA)C212002-03-13Yes181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm830,000$355,714$830,000$355,714$0$0$No830,000$--------No--------Link
Walker DuehrGulls (ANA)RW251997-11-23Yes210 Lbs6 ft2YesNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm825,000$353,571$825,000$353,571$0$0$No------------------Link
William DufourGulls (ANA)RW212002-01-28Yes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$396,429$925,000$396,429$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------
William EklundGulls (ANA)C/LW202002-12-10Yes176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm1,744,167$747,500$1,744,167$747,500$0$0$No1,744,167$1,744,167$-------NoNo-------
Yegor ChinakhovGulls (ANA)LW/RW222001-02-01No178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,575,000$675,000$1,575,000$675,000$0$0$No1,575,000$--------No--------Link
Yegor ZamulaGulls (ANA)D232000-03-30Yes170 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm786,667$337,143$786,667$337,143$0$0$No------------------Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3022.63189 Lbs6 ft11.501,072,684$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Yegor ChinakhovCody GlassRasmus Kupari35122
2Samuel WalkerRaphael LavoieWalker Duehr30122
3Benoit-Olivier GroulxWilliam EklundWilliam Dufour25122
4Cody GlassNils AmanYegor Chinakhov10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael AndersonHenri Jokiharju35122
2Nick PerbixYegor Zamula30122
3Samuel BolducJordan Spence25122
4Michael AndersonHenri Jokiharju10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Yegor ChinakhovCody GlassRasmus Kupari60122
2Samuel WalkerRaphael LavoieWalker Duehr40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael AndersonHenri Jokiharju60122
2Nick PerbixYegor Zamula40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cody GlassYegor Chinakhov60122
2Rasmus KupariWalker Duehr40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael AndersonHenri Jokiharju60122
2Nick PerbixYegor Zamula40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cody Glass60122Michael AndersonHenri Jokiharju60122
2Yegor Chinakhov40122Nick PerbixYegor Zamula40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cody GlassYegor Chinakhov60122
2Rasmus KupariWalker Duehr40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael AndersonHenri Jokiharju60122
2Nick PerbixYegor Zamula40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Yegor ChinakhovCody GlassRasmus KupariMichael AndersonHenri Jokiharju
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Yegor ChinakhovCody GlassRasmus KupariMichael AndersonHenri Jokiharju
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Vasili Ponomaryov, Tristen Robins, William EklundVasili Ponomaryov, Tristen RobinsWilliam Eklund
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Samuel Bolduc, Jordan Spence, Nick PerbixSamuel BolducJordan Spence, Nick Perbix
Penalty Shots
Cody Glass, Yegor Chinakhov, Rasmus Kupari, Walker Duehr, Raphael Lavoie
Goalie
#1 : Jonas Johansson, #2 : Daniil Tarasov
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Cody Glass, Yegor Chinakhov, Rasmus Kupari, Walker Duehr, Raphael Lavoie, Samuel Walker, Samuel Walker, William Eklund, Benoit-Olivier Groulx, Nils Aman, Vasili Ponomaryov
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Michael Anderson, Henri Jokiharju, Nick Perbix, Yegor Zamula, Samuel Bolduc


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1IceHogs4310000016124220000008442110000088060.75016284400103309532223479020506936925.00%23386.96%08613663.24%7312558.40%467462.16%11679103355730
Total4310000016124220000008442110000088060.75016284400103309532223479020506936925.00%23386.96%08613663.24%7312558.40%467462.16%11679103355730
_Since Last GM Reset4310000016124220000008442110000088060.75016284400103309532223479020506936925.00%23386.96%08613663.24%7312558.40%467462.16%11679103355730
_Vs Conference4310000016124220000008442110000088060.75016284400103309532223479020506936925.00%23386.96%08613663.24%7312558.40%467462.16%11679103355730

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
46W2162844959020506900
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
43100001612
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
220000084
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000088
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
300100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
36925.00%23386.96%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
322234710330
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
8613663.24%7312558.40%467462.16%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
11679103355730


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
28Gulls2IceHogs1WBoxScore
416Gulls6IceHogs7LXBoxScore
624IceHogs2Gulls4WBoxScore
832IceHogs2Gulls4WBoxScore
1040Gulls-IceHogs-
1248IceHogs-Gulls-
1456Gulls-IceHogs-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3315
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
34 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 3,218,052$ 3,085,552$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$




Gulls Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Gulls Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Gulls Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Gulls Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Gulls Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA