Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Login

Monsters
GP: 4 | W: 1 | L: 3
GF: 5 | GA: 9 | PP%: 9.52% | PK%: 88.89%
GM : Yvon Poulin | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : N/A
Next Games #35 vs Bruins
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Bruins
3-1-0, 6pts
1
FINAL
0 Monsters
1-3-0, 2pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakW1
2-0-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Home Record0-2-0
3-0-1Last 10 Games1-3-0
2.25Goals Per Game1.25
1.25Goals Against Per Game2.25
11.11%Power Play Percentage9.52%
90.48%Penalty Kill Percentage88.89%
Bruins
3-1-0, 6pts
2
FINAL
3 Monsters
1-3-0, 2pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakW1
2-0-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Home Record0-2-0
3-0-1Last 10 Games1-3-0
2.25Goals Per Game1.25
1.25Goals Against Per Game2.25
11.11%Power Play Percentage9.52%
90.48%Penalty Kill Percentage88.89%
Monsters
1-3-0, 2pts
Day 9
Bruins
3-1-0, 6pts
Team Stats
W1StreakOTL1
1-1-0Home Record2-0-0
0-2-0Away Record1-1-0
1-3-0Last 10 Games3-0-1
1.25Goals Per Game2.25
2.25Goals Against Per Game2.25
9.52%Power Play Percentage11.11%
88.89%Penalty Kill Percentage90.48%
Bruins
3-1-0, 6pts
Day 11
Monsters
1-3-0, 2pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakW1
2-0-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Away Record0-2-0
3-0-1Last 10 Games1-3-0
2.25Goals Per Game1.25
1.25Goals Against Per Game1.25
11.11%Power Play Percentage9.52%
90.48%Penalty Kill Percentage88.89%
Monsters
1-3-0, 2pts
Day 13
Bruins
3-1-0, 6pts
Team Stats
W1StreakOTL1
1-1-0Home Record2-0-0
0-2-0Away Record1-1-0
1-3-0Last 10 Games3-0-1
1.25Goals Per Game2.25
2.25Goals Against Per Game2.25
9.52%Power Play Percentage11.11%
88.89%Penalty Kill Percentage90.48%
Team Leaders
Goals
Tyler Benson
2
Assists
Jan Jenik
2
Points
Jan Jenik
2
Plus/Minus
Tyler Benson
1
Wins
Mackenzie Blackwood
1
Save Percentage
Mackenzie Blackwood
0.915

Team Stats
Goals For
5
1.25 GFG
Shots For
48
12.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
9.5%
2 GF
Offensive Zone Start
36.5%
Goals Against
9
2.25 GAA
Shots Against
95
23.75 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
88.9%%
3 GA
Defensive Zone Start
46.6%
Team Info

General ManagerYvon Poulin
CoachRick Tocchet
DivisionDivision 2
ConferenceConference 1
CaptainCraig Smith
Assistant #1Sonny Milano
Assistant #2Nicolas Hague


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team32
Farm Team19
Contract Limit51 / 60
Prospects19


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Jan Jenik0X100.00626556746564656379635958564545615000221902,500$
2Jesse Ylonen (R)0XX100.00634199666965886844727065754747715000231925,000$
3Craig Smith (C)0XX100.007143907975588663316066645481846750003313,100,000$
4Adam Raska (R)0XX100.00576343676367724950464652444444515000212900,000$
5Georgii Merkulov (R)0XX100.0073668963667071658062656462444466500N02231,202,513$
6Lucas Edmonds (R)0XX100.00746594646572765950526263594444635000223950,000$
7Rasmus Asplund0XX100.00654296776958805941615672256161635000251825,000$
8Tyler Benson0XX100.00757380677361635850605064484747595000251750,000$
9Charles Hudon (R)0XXX100.00726882636880846680606864654444685000291750,000$
10Sonny Milano (A)0XX100.006742908370648565257770602563637150002721,700,000$
11Mikhail Maltsev0XX100.00797492747468706480586568625050675000251925,000$
12Connor Dewar0XX100.00805682656258856065625879255859655000244800,000$
13Cale Fleury0X100.00884694747562595825474771255151605000242750,000$
14Robin Salo (R)0X100.00654188686757715925536067254545645000242937,750$
15Gabriel Carlsson0X100.00777580787564694925413965375858545000264750,000$
16Nicolas Hague (A)0X100.007955828285758459255248772564656350002442,294,150$
17Riley Stillman0X100.008193807675656860255147742560606150002541,350,000$
18Casey Fitzgerald0X100.00784394726759635325494775255151605000264750,000$
Scratches
1Cole Reinhardt (R)0X100.00717463637479846050595662534444615000232813,333$
2Ryan Jones0XX100.00777875637859624950474662444444545000271750,000$
3David Jiricek (R)0X100.007471816471626457255545624344445750001931,950,000$
4Ryker Evans (R)0X100.00696772636777835525534259404444555000213925,000$
5Donovan Sebrango (R)0X100.00746985636964694625344360414444525000211925,000$
6Albert Johansson (R)0X100.00676279646265704825394257404444525000223919,167$
7Kaedan Korczak (R)0X100.00717367737366714825394159394545535000221905,000$
8John Ludvig (R)0X100.00717464657450515025444159394444515000233925,000$
9Drew Helleson (R)0X100.00777778697758614825404162394444535000222750,000$
10Ville Heinola0X100.006764738064687257255642604047475750002231,075,833$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0072638070706572574053526442505060500
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Mackenzie Blackwood0100.0061545590655671626561756060625000261913,333$
2Eetu Makiniemi (R)0100.00494455685053505454533044445150002421,000,000$
Scratches
1Jakub Skarek (R)0100.0049516478485150545151304444515000233913,333$
2Isaiah Saville (R)0100.0052526574525250565151304444525000222862,417$
TEAM AVERAGE100.005350607854535557555441484854500
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Rick Tocchet83917886848062CAN6021,500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jan JenikMonsters (CLB)C4022100252020%0379.4000000000050053.85%2600001.0600000000
2Cale FleuryMonsters (CLB)D40220601030010%48320.82000014000016000%000000.4800000000
3Tyler BensonMonsters (CLB)LW/RW42021203450140.00%0287.100000000000000%000001.4100000001
4Mikhail MaltsevMonsters (CLB)C/LW4022020363030%16315.9301111600000000%100000.6300000000
5Connor DewarMonsters (CLB)C/LW411202061073314.29%07418.530112150000111066.10%5900000.5400000100
6Jesse YlonenMonsters (CLB)LW/RW4101-4001223250.00%17418.681011160000160135.29%1700000.2700000000
7Riley StillmanMonsters (CLB)D4011-280942000%69122.76011215000018000%000000.2200000000
8Charles HudonMonsters (CLB)C/LW/RW41010404130533.33%06416.09101216000000050.00%400000.3100000000
9Sonny MilanoMonsters (CLB)LW/RW4011-420885320%08220.740112160000230026.53%4900000.2400000000
10Craig SmithMonsters (CLB)C/RW4000-4208104020%08020.220001150000220030.91%550000000000000
11Robin SaloMonsters (CLB)D4000040500020%38320.76000013000017000%00000000000000
12Adam RaskaMonsters (CLB)LW/RW4000100111000%0348.68000020000300100.00%20000000000000
13Gabriel CarlssonMonsters (CLB)D4000-1801101240%77318.3000004000111000%00000000000000
14Georgii MerkulovMonsters (CLB)C/RW4000000138110%05313.3000012000020060.00%50000000000000
15Lucas EdmondsMonsters (CLB)LW/RW4000040330010%05714.2700000000080037.50%80000000000000
16Nicolas HagueMonsters (CLB)D4000-280432140%69122.86000215000018000%00000000000000
17Rasmus AsplundMonsters (CLB)C/LW40000002112030%05213.1100003000000037.50%400000000000000
18Casey FitzgeraldMonsters (CLB)D4000-140641000%56716.880001500005000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average725914-15560877848133610.42%33119316.582461517500011821142.86%26600000.2300000101
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mackenzie BlackwoodMonsters (CLB)41300.9152.03236008940000040110
2Eetu MakiniemiMonsters (CLB)100005.461100110000004000
Team Total or Average51300.9052.1824800995000044110


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam RaskaMonsters (CLB)LW/RW212001-09-25Yes178 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$385,714$900,000$385,714$0$0$No900,000$--------No--------Link
Albert JohanssonMonsters (CLB)D222001-04-01Yes168 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm919,167$393,929$919,167$393,929$0$0$No919,167$919,167$-------NoNo-------
Cale FleuryMonsters (CLB)D241998-11-18No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$0$0$No750,000$--------No--------Link
Casey FitzgeraldMonsters (CLB)D261997-02-24No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo4FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Charles HudonMonsters (CLB)C/LW/RW291994-06-23Yes190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$0$0$No------------------Link
Cole ReinhardtMonsters (CLB)LW232000-02-01Yes203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm813,333$348,571$813,333$348,571$0$0$No813,333$--------No--------Link
Connor DewarMonsters (CLB)C/LW241999-06-26No170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo4FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$342,857$800,000$342,857$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Craig SmithMonsters (CLB)C/RW331989-09-05No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm3,100,000$1,328,571$3,100,000$1,328,571$0$0$No------------------Link
David JiricekMonsters (CLB)D192003-11-28Yes189 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm1,950,000$835,714$1,950,000$835,714$0$0$No1,950,000$1,950,000$-------NoNo-------
Donovan SebrangoMonsters (CLB)D212002-01-12Yes189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$396,429$925,000$396,429$0$0$No------------------Link
Drew HellesonMonsters (CLB)D222001-03-26Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$0$0$No750,000$--------No--------Link
Eetu MakiniemiMonsters (CLB)G241999-04-19Yes176 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$428,571$1,000,000$428,571$0$0$No1,000,000$--------No--------Link
Gabriel CarlssonMonsters (CLB)D261997-01-02No192 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo4FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Georgii MerkulovMonsters (CLB)C/RW222000-10-10Yes181 Lbs5 ft11YesNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm1,202,513$515,363$1,202,513$515,363$0$0$No1,202,513$1,202,513$-------YesYes-------Link
Isaiah SavilleMonsters (CLB)G222000-09-21Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm862,417$369,607$862,417$369,607$0$0$No862,417$--------No--------Link
Jakub SkarekMonsters (CLB)G231999-11-10Yes192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm913,333$391,428$913,333$391,428$0$0$No913,333$913,333$-------NoNo-------Link
Jan JenikMonsters (CLB)C222000-09-15No171 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm902,500$386,786$795,000$340,714$0$0$No------------------Link
Jesse YlonenMonsters (CLB)LW/RW231999-10-03Yes188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$396,429$880,833$377,500$0$0$No------------------Link
John LudvigMonsters (CLB)D232000-02-08Yes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$396,429$925,000$396,429$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------
Kaedan KorczakMonsters (CLB)D222001-01-29Yes192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm905,000$387,857$795,000$340,714$0$0$No------------------Link
Lucas EdmondsMonsters (CLB)LW/RW222001-01-27Yes181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$407,143$950,000$407,143$0$0$No950,000$950,000$-------NoNo-------
Mackenzie BlackwoodMonsters (CLB)G261996-09-12No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm913,333$391,428$913,333$391,428$0$0$No------------------Link
Mikhail MaltsevMonsters (CLB)C/LW251998-03-12No198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$396,429$925,000$396,429$0$0$No------------------Link
Nicolas HagueMonsters (CLB)D241998-12-05No221 Lbs6 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo4FalseFalsePro & Farm2,294,150$983,207$2,294,150$983,207$0$0$No2,294,150$2,294,150$2,294,150$------NoNoNo------Link
Rasmus AsplundMonsters (CLB)C/LW251997-12-03No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm825,000$353,571$825,000$353,571$0$0$No------------------Link
Riley StillmanMonsters (CLB)D251998-03-09No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo4FalseFalsePro & Farm1,350,000$578,571$1,350,000$578,571$0$0$No1,350,000$1,350,000$1,350,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Robin SaloMonsters (CLB)D241998-10-13Yes181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm937,750$401,893$937,750$401,893$0$0$No937,750$--------No--------Link
Ryan JonesMonsters (CLB)LW/RW271996-05-26No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$0$0$No------------------Link
Ryker EvansMonsters (CLB)D212001-12-13Yes189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$396,429$925,000$396,429$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------
Sonny MilanoMonsters (CLB)LW/RW271996-05-12No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,700,000$728,571$1,700,000$728,571$0$0$No1,700,000$--------No--------Link
Tyler BensonMonsters (CLB)LW/RW251998-03-15No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$0$0$No------------------Link
Ville HeinolaMonsters (CLB)D222001-03-02No178 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,833$461,071$1,075,833$461,071$0$0$No1,075,833$1,075,833$-------NoNo-------Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3223.88192 Lbs6 ft12.221,068,417$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sonny MilanoCraig SmithJesse Ylonen35122
2Mikhail MaltsevConnor DewarCharles Hudon30122
3Lucas EdmondsRasmus AsplundGeorgii Merkulov25122
4Tyler BensonJan JenikAdam Raska10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicolas HagueRiley Stillman35122
2Robin SaloCale Fleury30122
3Casey FitzgeraldGabriel Carlsson25122
4Nicolas HagueRiley Stillman10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sonny MilanoCraig SmithJesse Ylonen60122
2Mikhail MaltsevConnor DewarCharles Hudon40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicolas HagueRiley Stillman60122
2Robin SaloCale Fleury40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sonny MilanoCraig Smith60122
2Jesse YlonenConnor Dewar40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicolas HagueRiley Stillman60122
2Robin SaloCale Fleury40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sonny Milano60122Nicolas HagueRiley Stillman60122
2Craig Smith40122Robin SaloCale Fleury40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sonny MilanoCraig Smith60122
2Jesse YlonenConnor Dewar40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicolas HagueRiley Stillman60122
2Robin SaloCale Fleury40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Sonny MilanoCraig SmithJesse YlonenNicolas HagueRiley Stillman
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Sonny MilanoCraig SmithJesse YlonenNicolas HagueRiley Stillman
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Rasmus Asplund, Georgii Merkulov, Lucas EdmondsRasmus Asplund, Georgii MerkulovLucas Edmonds
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Casey Fitzgerald, Gabriel Carlsson, Robin SaloCasey FitzgeraldGabriel Carlsson, Robin Salo
Penalty Shots
Sonny Milano, Craig Smith, Jesse Ylonen, Connor Dewar, Mikhail Maltsev
Goalie
#1 : Mackenzie Blackwood, #2 : Eetu Makiniemi
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Sonny Milano, Craig Smith, Jesse Ylonen, Connor Dewar, Mikhail Maltsev, Rasmus Asplund, Rasmus Asplund, Charles Hudon, Georgii Merkulov, Lucas Edmonds, Jan Jenik
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Nicolas Hague, Riley Stillman, Robin Salo, Cale Fleury, Casey Fitzgerald


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bruins4130000059-4211000003302020000026-420.2505914001211481015212953356872129.52%27388.89%0469747.42%4812438.71%204544.44%8352113345224
Total4130000059-4211000003302020000026-420.2505914001211481015212953356872129.52%27388.89%0469747.42%4812438.71%204544.44%8352113345224
_Since Last GM Reset4130000059-4211000003302020000026-420.2505914001211481015212953356872129.52%27388.89%0469747.42%4812438.71%204544.44%8352113345224
_Vs Conference4130000059-4211000003302020000026-420.2505914001211481015212953356872129.52%27388.89%0469747.42%4812438.71%204544.44%8352113345224

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
42W15914489533568700
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
413000059
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000033
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000026
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
130000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2129.52%27388.89%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
10152121211
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
469747.42%4812438.71%204544.44%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
8352113345224


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
13Monsters0Bruins1LBoxScore
311Monsters2Bruins5LBoxScore
519Bruins1Monsters0LBoxScore
727Bruins2Monsters3WXBoxScore
935Monsters-Bruins-
1143Bruins-Monsters-
1351Monsters-Bruins-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3520
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
34 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 3,418,932$ 3,392,765$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$




Monsters Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Monsters Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Monsters Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Monsters Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Monsters Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA