Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Login

Phantoms
GP: 4 | W: 2 | L: 2
GF: 8 | GA: 7 | PP%: 17.65% | PK%: 82.61%
GM : Mathieu Gendron | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : N/A
Next Games #36 vs Crunch
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Crunch
2-2-0, 4pts
0
FINAL
2 Phantoms
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W1StreakOTL1
1-1-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Home Record1-1-0
2-2-0Last 10 Games2-1-1
1.75Goals Per Game2.00
2.00Goals Against Per Game1.75
17.39%Power Play Percentage17.65%
82.35%Penalty Kill Percentage82.61%
Crunch
2-2-0, 4pts
2
FINAL
1 Phantoms
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W1StreakOTL1
1-1-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Home Record1-1-0
2-2-0Last 10 Games2-1-1
1.75Goals Per Game2.00
2.00Goals Against Per Game1.75
17.39%Power Play Percentage17.65%
82.35%Penalty Kill Percentage82.61%
Phantoms
2-2-0, 4pts
Day 9
Crunch
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakW1
1-1-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Away Record1-1-0
2-1-1Last 10 Games2-2-0
2.00Goals Per Game1.75
1.75Goals Against Per Game1.75
17.65%Power Play Percentage17.39%
82.61%Penalty Kill Percentage82.35%
Crunch
2-2-0, 4pts
Day 11
Phantoms
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W1StreakOTL1
1-1-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Away Record1-1-0
2-2-0Last 10 Games2-1-1
1.75Goals Per Game2.00
2.00Goals Against Per Game2.00
17.39%Power Play Percentage17.65%
82.35%Penalty Kill Percentage82.61%
Phantoms
2-2-0, 4pts
Day 13
Crunch
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakW1
1-1-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Away Record1-1-0
2-1-1Last 10 Games2-2-0
2.00Goals Per Game1.75
1.75Goals Against Per Game1.75
17.65%Power Play Percentage17.39%
82.61%Penalty Kill Percentage82.35%
Team Leaders
Goals
Ty Smith
2
Assists
Nicholas Robertson
3
Points
Nicholas Robertson
3
Plus/Minus
John Leonard
1
Wins
Karel Vejmelka
2
Save Percentage
Karel Vejmelka
0.901

Team Stats
Goals For
8
2.00 GFG
Shots For
59
14.75 Avg
Power Play Percentage
17.6%
6 GF
Offensive Zone Start
42.7%
Goals Against
7
1.75 GAA
Shots Against
71
17.75 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
82.6%%
4 GA
Defensive Zone Start
39.4%
Team Info

General ManagerMathieu Gendron
CoachDavid Hakstol
DivisionDivision 2
ConferenceConference 1
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team28
Farm Team20
Contract Limit48 / 60
Prospects21


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1John Leonard (R)0XX100.007567927267778261505959645644446450002511,137,500$
2Nicholas Robertson0X100.00774299745858516856656470254646685000211821,667$
3Tyce Thompson (R)0X100.00716683666657585650565161484444575000242762,500$
4Alex Limoges (R)0XX100.00807494587476796480626267594444665000251867,000$
5Lane Pederson0X100.00909273717262676372606064255454655000264750,000$
6Tye Kartye (R)0X100.0073727666728084645060656462444467500N0223925,000$
7Givani Smith0XX100.00849947718147695925585662255858605000252750,000$
8Alexander Holtz (R)0XX100.006141877870566466255570572546466650002111,775,000$
9Taro Hirose0X100.00705994695984906450655864555050655000271850,000$
10Brandon Gignac0XX100.00716390716352506480606265595555645000251921,666$
11Michael Sgarbossa0X100.00726882796867676680656464614545675000312750,000$
12Andreas Johnsson0XX100.006542868268657768426855627965656450002813,400,000$
13Ty Smith0X100.007064848464707359255051644858586150002331,263,333$
14Zachary Jones0X100.00614191706468836025454870754747595000223925,000$
15Jordan Harris (R)0X100.007142876767765863255448812553536250002331,137,500$
16Jacob Christiansen (R)0X100.00714394807267886325524765254646615000233925,000$
17Thomas Harley0X100.007671887871788457254949644747476050002211,288,333$
18Mark Friedman0X100.00887581736965586125484874255253615000271775,000$
Scratches
1Josiah Slavin (R)0X100.00706190706175825063474859464444565000241925,000$
2Stelio Mattheos (R)0X100.00717171647157595063494759454444545000241925,000$
3Layton Ahac (R)0X100.00767286617252554525344060384444515000221925,000$
4David Farrance0X100.007367887967504954255241613944445550002411,350,000$
5Simon Lundmark (R)0X100.00807590707571774825404063384444545000222925,000$
6Josh Brook (R)0X100.00737178657142405225494161394444525000242910,833$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0074648572686569594354536445484861500
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Karel Vejmelka0100.0068817781726483686568755656715000273925,000$
2Joseph Woll (R)0100.0063486077686361686564304545625000251766,667$
Scratches
1Leevi Merilainen (R)0100.004757716845934551908145444463500N0213820,000$
2Ivan Prosvetov (R)0100.0051577166505350565151304545525000244750,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.005761707359686061686645484862500
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
David Hakstol80868885807569CAN5521,500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Nicholas RobertsonPhantoms (PHI)LW4033100178360%28020.07022226000017000%200000.7500000010
2Mark FriedmanPhantoms (PHI)D4033160974310%29223.10022325000013000%000000.6500000000
3Ty SmithPhantoms (PHI)D42020800641250.00%38721.90202328000013100%000000.4600000000
4John LeonardPhantoms (PHI)LW/RW42021401233166.67%06817.1310112700005000%300000.5800000000
5Jacob ChristiansenPhantoms (PHI)D4022100213240%49523.88022225000015000%000000.4200000000
6Michael SgarbossaPhantoms (PHI)C4022-1401064150%07719.460222270000100046.91%8100000.5100000001
7Andreas JohnssonPhantoms (PHI)LW/RW4112-10021062616.67%18822.051123260000181035.90%3900000.4500000010
8Tyce ThompsonPhantoms (PHI)RW41011205021150.00%0358.9800003000000050.00%200000.5600000010
9Jordan HarrisPhantoms (PHI)D4011060533150%49022.74011229000015000%000000.2200000000
10Lane PedersonPhantoms (PHI)C41011956230433.33%15814.63101126000000038.81%6700000.3400100001
11Tye KartyePhantoms (PHI)LW4011120714410%14511.260000500000000%000000.4400000000
12Alexander HoltzPhantoms (PHI)LW/RW4101-1002052620.00%07819.551011260000110020.00%500000.2600000001
13Brandon GignacPhantoms (PHI)C/LW4011120031110%0317.7600000000000040.00%2500000.6400000000
14Zachary JonesPhantoms (PHI)D4000-220131020%37318.4000014000010000%00000000000000
15Alex LimogesPhantoms (PHI)C/LW4000-2200103220%15914.7700000000090047.62%420000000000000
16Thomas HarleyPhantoms (PHI)D4000-240510000%06817.180000500004000%00000000000000
17Givani SmithPhantoms (PHI)LW/RW4000-2235634000%0389.710000000000000%00000000001000
18Taro HirosePhantoms (PHI)LW4000-200041110%05914.7800007000000062.50%80000000000000
Team Total or Average7281422-57410626959274813.56%22122917.08610162129400001482041.97%27400000.3600101033
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Karel VejmelkaPhantoms (PHI)42110.9011.65254017710100040100
Team Total or Average42110.9011.6525401771010040100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Alex LimogesPhantoms (PHI)C/LW251997-09-16Yes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm867,000$371,571$867,000$371,571$0$0$No------------------Link
Alexander HoltzPhantoms (PHI)LW/RW212002-01-23Yes192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,775,000$760,714$925,000$396,429$0$0$No------------------Link
Andreas JohnssonPhantoms (PHI)LW/RW281994-11-20No194 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm3,400,000$1,457,143$3,400,000$1,457,143$0$0$No------------------Link
Brandon GignacPhantoms (PHI)C/LW251997-11-07No170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm921,666$395,000$921,666$395,000$0$0$No------------------Link
David FarrancePhantoms (PHI)D241999-06-23No189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,350,000$578,571$1,350,000$578,571$0$0$No------------------Link
Givani SmithPhantoms (PHI)LW/RW251998-02-27No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$0$0$No750,000$--------No--------Link
Ivan ProsvetovPhantoms (PHI)G241999-03-05Yes161 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo4FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Jacob ChristiansenPhantoms (PHI)D231999-12-09Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$396,429$925,000$396,429$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Link
John LeonardPhantoms (PHI)LW/RW251998-08-07Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,137,500$487,500$1,137,500$487,500$0$0$No------------------Link
Jordan HarrisPhantoms (PHI)D232000-07-07Yes189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm1,137,500$487,500$1,137,500$487,500$0$0$No1,137,500$1,137,500$-------NoNo-------Link
Joseph WollPhantoms (PHI)G251998-07-12Yes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm766,667$328,572$766,667$328,572$0$0$No------------------Link
Josh BrookPhantoms (PHI)D241999-06-17Yes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm910,833$390,357$910,833$390,357$0$0$No910,833$--------No--------Link
Josiah SlavinPhantoms (PHI)C241998-12-31Yes161 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$396,429$925,000$396,429$0$0$No------------------Link
Karel VejmelkaPhantoms (PHI)G271996-05-25No203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$396,429$925,000$396,429$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Lane PedersonPhantoms (PHI)C261997-08-04No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo4FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Layton AhacPhantoms (PHI)D222001-02-22Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$396,429$925,000$396,429$0$0$No------------------Link
Leevi MerilainenPhantoms (PHI)G212002-08-13Yes175 Lbs6 ft2YesNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm820,000$351,429$820,000$351,429$0$0$No820,000$820,000$-------YesYes-------Link
Mark FriedmanPhantoms (PHI)D271995-12-25No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$332,143$775,000$332,143$0$0$No------------------Link
Michael SgarbossaPhantoms (PHI)C311992-07-25No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$0$0$No750,000$--------No--------Link
Nicholas RobertsonPhantoms (PHI)LW212001-09-11No162 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm821,667$352,143$821,667$352,143$0$0$No------------------Link
Simon LundmarkPhantoms (PHI)D222000-10-08Yes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$396,429$925,000$396,429$0$0$No925,000$--------No--------Link
Stelio MattheosPhantoms (PHI)C241999-06-14Yes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$396,429$925,000$396,429$0$0$No------------------Link
Taro HirosePhantoms (PHI)LW271996-06-30No162 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$364,286$850,000$364,286$0$0$No------------------Link
Thomas HarleyPhantoms (PHI)D222001-08-18No188 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,288,333$552,143$1,288,333$552,143$0$0$No------------------Link
Ty SmithPhantoms (PHI)D232000-03-23No176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm1,263,333$541,428$1,263,333$541,428$0$0$No1,263,333$1,263,333$-------NoNo-------Link
Tyce ThompsonPhantoms (PHI)RW241999-07-11Yes178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm762,500$326,786$762,500$326,786$0$0$No762,500$--------No--------Link
Tye KartyePhantoms (PHI)LW222001-04-30Yes202 Lbs5 ft11YesNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$396,429$925,000$396,429$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------YesYes-------Link
Zachary JonesPhantoms (PHI)D222000-10-18No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$396,429$925,000$396,429$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2824.18186 Lbs6 ft01.891,044,536$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andreas JohnssonMichael SgarbossaAlexander Holtz35122
2Nicholas RobertsonLane PedersonJohn Leonard30122
3Taro HiroseAlex LimogesGivani Smith25122
4Tye KartyeBrandon GignacTyce Thompson10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark FriedmanJacob Christiansen35122
2Jordan HarrisTy Smith30122
3Thomas HarleyZachary Jones25122
4Mark FriedmanJacob Christiansen10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andreas JohnssonMichael SgarbossaAlexander Holtz60122
2Nicholas RobertsonLane PedersonJohn Leonard40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark FriedmanJacob Christiansen60122
2Jordan HarrisTy Smith40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andreas JohnssonNicholas Robertson60122
2Michael SgarbossaAlexander Holtz40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark FriedmanJacob Christiansen60122
2Jordan HarrisTy Smith40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andreas Johnsson60122Mark FriedmanJacob Christiansen60122
2Nicholas Robertson40122Jordan HarrisTy Smith40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andreas JohnssonNicholas Robertson60122
2Michael SgarbossaAlexander Holtz40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark FriedmanJacob Christiansen60122
2Jordan HarrisTy Smith40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Andreas JohnssonMichael SgarbossaAlexander HoltzMark FriedmanJacob Christiansen
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Andreas JohnssonMichael SgarbossaAlexander HoltzMark FriedmanJacob Christiansen
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Taro Hirose, Tye Kartye, Alex LimogesTaro Hirose, Tye KartyeAlex Limoges
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Thomas Harley, Zachary Jones, Jordan HarrisThomas HarleyZachary Jones, Jordan Harris
Penalty Shots
Andreas Johnsson, Nicholas Robertson, Michael Sgarbossa, Alexander Holtz, Lane Pederson
Goalie
#1 : Karel Vejmelka, #2 : Joseph Woll
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Andreas Johnsson, Nicholas Robertson, Michael Sgarbossa, Alexander Holtz, Lane Pederson, Taro Hirose, Taro Hirose, Tye Kartye, Alex Limoges, Brandon Gignac, John Leonard
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Mark Friedman, Jacob Christiansen, Jordan Harris, Ty Smith, Thomas Harley


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Crunch42200000871211000003212110000055040.500814220142205924151647122746234617.65%23482.61%04511738.46%5110847.22%194938.78%9763101355627
Total42200000871211000003212110000055040.500814220142205924151647122746234617.65%23482.61%04511738.46%5110847.22%194938.78%9763101355627
_Since Last GM Reset42200000871211000003212110000055040.500814220142205924151647122746234617.65%23482.61%04511738.46%5110847.22%194938.78%9763101355627
_Vs Conference42200000871211000003212110000055040.500814220142205924151647122746234617.65%23482.61%04511738.46%5110847.22%194938.78%9763101355627

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
44OTL181422597122746201
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
422000087
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000032
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000055
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
210100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
34617.65%23482.61%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
24151644220
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
4511738.46%5110847.22%194938.78%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
9763101355627


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
14Phantoms3Crunch2WBoxScore
312Phantoms2Crunch3LBoxScore
520Crunch0Phantoms2WBoxScore
728Crunch2Phantoms1LXBoxScore
936Phantoms-Crunch-
1144Crunch-Phantoms-
1352Phantoms-Crunch-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
34 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,924,700$ 2,839,700$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$




Phantoms Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Phantoms Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Phantoms Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Phantoms Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Phantoms Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA