Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Login

Golden Knights
GP: 4 | W: 2 | L: 2
GF: 12 | GA: 13 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 75.00%
GM : Louis-Philippe Fraser | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : N/A
Next Games #39 vs Ducks
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Golden Knights
2-2-0, 4pts
3
FINAL
1 Ducks
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
1-1-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Away Record1-1-0
2-2-0Last 10 Games2-2-0
3.00Goals Per Game3.25
3.25Goals Against Per Game3.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage25.00%
75.00%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Golden Knights
2-2-0, 4pts
1
FINAL
5 Ducks
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
1-1-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Away Record1-1-0
2-2-0Last 10 Games2-2-0
3.00Goals Per Game3.25
3.25Goals Against Per Game3.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage25.00%
75.00%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Ducks
2-2-0, 4pts
Day 10
Golden Knights
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
1-1-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Away Record1-1-0
2-2-0Last 10 Games2-2-0
3.25Goals Per Game3.00
3.00Goals Against Per Game3.00
25.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Golden Knights
2-2-0, 4pts
Day 12
Ducks
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
1-1-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Away Record1-1-0
2-2-0Last 10 Games2-2-0
3.00Goals Per Game3.25
3.25Goals Against Per Game3.25
0.00%Power Play Percentage25.00%
75.00%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Ducks
2-2-0, 4pts
Day 14
Golden Knights
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
1-1-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Away Record1-1-0
2-2-0Last 10 Games2-2-0
3.25Goals Per Game3.00
3.00Goals Against Per Game3.00
25.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Team Leaders
Goals
Adam Lowry
2
Assists
Adam Henrique
2
Points
Adam Henrique
3
Plus/Minus
K'Andre Miller
4
Wins
Marc-Andre Fleury
2
Save Percentage
Marc-Andre Fleury
0.893

Team Stats
Goals For
12
3.00 GFG
Shots For
145
36.25 Avg
Power Play Percentage
0.0%
0 GF
Offensive Zone Start
42.4%
Goals Against
13
3.25 GAA
Shots Against
122
30.50 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
75.0%%
2 GA
Defensive Zone Start
38.7%
Team Info

General ManagerLouis-Philippe Fraser
CoachJoe Sacco
DivisionCentral
ConferenceWest
CaptainBrady Tkachuk
Assistant #1Tim Stutzle
Assistant #2Adam Pelech


Arena Info

NameT-Mobile Arena
Capacity17,368
Attendance12,065
Season Tickets8,684


Roster Info

Pro Team22
Farm Team25
Contract Limit47 / 60
Prospects14


Salary Cap

Estimated Season Salary Cap0$
Available Salary Cap93,500,000$
Special Salary Cap Value0$
Players In Salary Cap22


Finance

Year to Date Revenue8,765,089$
Year To Date Expenses0$
Estimated Season Revenue0$
Estimated Season Expenses0$
Current Bank Account87,453,173$
Projected Bank Account87,453,173$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Tim Stutzle (A)0XX100.008044808670869696648893737063638750002143,425,000$
2Adam Henrique0XX100.006542897971787782867185794179798050003315,825,000$
3Adam Lowry0XX100.0085918378837297719073708425747676500N03023,312,500$
4Anthony Cirelli0XX100.006753838570748464927571867569747550002614,800,000$
5Brady Tkachuk (C)0X100.009599598582799899788689602567678450002338,330,674$
6Claude Giroux0XX100.007343878367799683998489716188898450003528,275,000$
7Derek Grant0XXX100.0071438374776976679173608525696970500N03311,625,000$
8Kevin Fiala0XX100.007142798968779382449084626169718050002735,100,000$
9Ryan Poehling0XX100.00764494747562766073616490255959705000242750,000$
10Jared McCann0XXX100.007143938169739381387994736371728450002732,940,000$
11Nick Schmaltz0XX100.005940898765838085438585745967678250002735,850,000$
12Pavel Buchnevich0XXX100.007343838674818584488888767568698550002823,250,000$
13Adam Pelech (A)0X100.007845837780848763255950932568716750002911,600,000$
14K'Andre Miller0X100.008646868281859866256951877563647050002311,275,000$
15David Savard0X100.007545817884867958256148997578816750003224,000,000$
16Marc-Edouard Vlasic0X100.0067439279757294612556479346909065500N03617,050,000$
17Nick Jensen0X100.007944927472819461256448912569716750003212,500,000$
18Dmitry Orlov0X100.008645898473868871257051852577817050003245,100,000$
Scratches
1Brock McGinn0XX100.007653907669648757335970857571747250002912,100,000$
2Brett Pesce0X100.006553848378859364256448868073756650002824,025,000$
Farm Team
1Joseph Veleno0X100.008445888071639661726260672560606650002321,212,917$
2Seth Jarvis0XX100.007342948463739273357570632560617350002111,425,000$
3Klim Kostin0XX100.009391687481567959366471632557576950002431,075,833$
4Graeme Clarke (R)0XX100.00726491646474766580626563624444665000221925,000$
5Cole Schwindt (R)0XX100.00746987616982895873535863554444625000221925,000$
6Arshdeep Bains (R)0X100.0074688765687984605059576354444463500N0211816,667$
7Justin Kirkland0XX100.00777387637367696150566165584646645000271750,000$
8Kieffer Bellows0XX100.00824492747154616032506062255656625000251750,000$
9Henrik Rybinski (R)0XX100.0072658865656366526553476045444456500N0221859,167$
10Carter Savoie (R)0X100.00736787656759615250435761544444585000214925,000$
11Ty Ronning0X100.00706191636150495750476260594444605000251750,000$
12Anthony Richard0XX100.00844486636656896533627461255656705000261750,000$
13Alexandre Carrier0X100.00785682726375776625524887256465645000264750,000$
14Arber Xhekaj (R)0X100.0096994870916768652552506625494961500N02231,328,333$
15Jacob Moverare (R)0X100.00767384687368735225494162394444565000251750,000$
16Jaycob Megna0X100.00815788688577776225544778256161625000301768,750$
17Maxime Lajoie0X100.00727273637276815925525164485253605000261780,000$
18Jake Bean0X100.007343878069696065256749777558596550002532,333,333$
19Cameron Hillis (R)0X100.00716291666247474860464459424444525000231910,000$
20Oskari Laaksonen (R)0X100.00716584636566714825404059384444525000241925,000$
21Vladislav Kolyachonok0X100.00726979776977854925434060384747545000221910,833$
22Luke Martin (R)0X100.00807981667961645125474064384444545000241750,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0075508581747889735373698252727375500
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Alex Lyon0100.006954537577626969776975474768500N03021,250,000$
2Marc-Andre Fleury0100.00768182737774837778769085927850003829,500,000$
Scratches
Farm Team
1Calvin Pickard0100.005754687859615361605930585858500N0311762,500$
2Joey Daccord (R)0100.006153667764646167666595454563500N0273768,750$
3Brandon Bussi (R)0100.006141518667626166666530444461500N0251775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.007368687477687673787383667073500
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Joe Sacco83868580837974USA5523,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Adam HenriqueGolden KnightsC/LW412320026831012.50%05112.8500000000030022.22%900001.1700000000
2Adam LowryGolden KnightsC/LW421332067140814.29%05614.0000000000060050.62%8100001.0700000000
3Brady TkachukGolden KnightsLW42131201881671812.50%07819.68000310000000083.33%600000.7600000000
4Claude GirouxGolden KnightsC/RW412310009104810.00%07819.63000210000000060.55%10900000.7600000000
5David SavardGolden KnightsD4213-3203563433.33%58521.4800011000006100%000100.7000000100
6Kevin FialaGolden KnightsLW/RW41232006081712.50%05814.540000900000000%100001.0300000010
7Pavel BuchnevichGolden KnightsC/LW/RW421310006234138.70%07819.560004100000000100.00%200000.7700000000
8Tim StutzleGolden KnightsC/LW4112-200107130107.69%07619.1900019000021040.82%9800000.5200000001
9Adam PelechGolden KnightsD4022320723140%37719.430001900007000%000000.5100000000
10K'Andre MillerGolden KnightsD4022440420110%36416.090000000001000%000000.6200000000
11Marc-Edouard VlasicGolden KnightsD4022100334150%68220.600000000006000%000000.4900000000
12Dmitry OrlovGolden KnightsD4022-200337150%59022.5200031000000000%000000.4400000000
13Jared McCannGolden KnightsC/LW/RW4022-20043151170%06416.2100000000000025.00%400000.6200000000
14Derek GrantGolden KnightsC/LW/RW4011000111110%0287.2100000000040050.00%600000.6900000000
15Anthony CirelliGolden KnightsC/LW4000-100351020%0328.1300000000080048.15%270000000000000
16Nick JensenGolden KnightsD4000-120645040%37919.750003900005000%00000000000000
17Ryan PoehlingGolden KnightsC/LW4000020203310%0276.970000000003000%20000000000000
18Nick SchmaltzGolden KnightsC/RW4000-200038480%17418.6500019000000044.44%90000000000000
Team Total or Average7212223451607874145351268.28%26118516.4700019990000552050.00%35400100.5700000111
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Marc-Andre FleuryGolden Knights42200.8933.2623900131220000040000
Team Total or Average42200.8933.262390013122000040000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam HenriqueGolden KnightsC/LW331990-02-06No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm5,825,000$2,496,429$5,825,000$2,496,429$5,825,000$2,496,429$No------------------Link
Adam LowryGolden KnightsC/LW301993-03-28No210 Lbs6 ft5YesNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm3,312,500$1,419,643$3,312,500$1,419,643$3,312,500$1,419,643$No3,312,500$--------Yes--------Link
Adam PelechGolden KnightsD291994-08-15No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,600,000$685,714$1,600,000$685,714$1,600,000$685,714$No------------------Link
Alex LyonGolden KnightsG301992-12-08No201 Lbs6 ft1YesNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$535,714$1,250,000$535,714$1,250,000$535,714$No1,250,000$--------Yes--------Link
Anthony CirelliGolden KnightsC/LW261997-07-15No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm4,800,000$2,057,143$4,800,000$2,057,143$4,800,000$2,057,143$No------------------Link
Brady TkachukGolden KnightsLW231999-09-15No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm8,330,674$3,570,289$8,330,674$3,570,289$8,330,674$3,570,289$No8,330,674$8,330,674$-------NoNo-------Link
Brett PesceGolden KnightsD281994-11-14No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm4,025,000$1,725,000$4,025,000$1,725,000$4,025,000$1,725,000$No4,025,000$--------No--------Link
Brock McGinnGolden KnightsLW/RW291994-02-01No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm2,100,000$900,000$2,100,000$900,000$2,100,000$900,000$No------------------Link
Claude GirouxGolden KnightsC/RW351988-01-11No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm8,275,000$3,546,429$8,275,000$3,546,429$8,275,000$3,546,429$No8,275,000$--------No--------Link
David SavardGolden KnightsD321990-10-22No234 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm4,000,000$1,714,286$4,000,000$1,714,286$4,000,000$1,714,286$No4,000,000$--------No--------Link
Derek GrantGolden KnightsC/LW/RW331990-04-20No209 Lbs6 ft3YesNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,625,000$696,429$1,625,000$696,429$1,625,000$696,429$No------------------Link
Dmitry OrlovGolden KnightsD321991-07-23No208 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo4FalseFalsePro & Farm5,100,000$2,185,714$5,100,000$2,185,714$5,100,000$2,185,714$No5,100,000$5,100,000$5,100,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Jared McCann (1 Way Contract)Golden KnightsC/LW/RW271996-05-31No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm2,940,000$1,260,000$2,940,000$1,260,000$2,940,000$1,260,000$No2,940,000$2,940,000$-------NoNo-------Link
K'Andre MillerGolden KnightsD232000-01-21No210 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,275,000$546,429$1,275,000$546,429$1,275,000$546,429$No------------------Link
Kevin FialaGolden KnightsLW/RW271996-07-22No193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm5,100,000$2,185,714$5,100,000$2,185,714$5,100,000$2,185,714$No5,100,000$5,100,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Marc-Andre FleuryGolden KnightsG381984-11-28No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm9,500,000$4,071,429$9,500,000$4,071,429$9,500,000$4,071,429$No9,500,000$--------No--------Link
Marc-Edouard VlasicGolden KnightsD361987-03-30No205 Lbs6 ft1YesNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm7,050,000$3,021,429$7,050,000$3,021,429$7,050,000$3,021,429$No------------------Link
Nick JensenGolden KnightsD321990-09-20No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm2,500,000$1,071,429$2,500,000$1,071,429$2,500,000$1,071,429$No------------------Link
Nick SchmaltzGolden KnightsC/RW271996-02-23No177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm5,850,000$2,507,143$5,850,000$2,507,143$5,850,000$2,507,143$No5,850,000$5,850,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Pavel BuchnevichGolden KnightsC/LW/RW281995-04-17No197 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm3,250,000$1,392,857$3,250,000$1,392,857$3,250,000$1,392,857$No3,250,000$--------No--------Link
Ryan PoehlingGolden KnightsC/LW241999-01-03No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$No750,000$--------No--------Link
Tim StutzleGolden KnightsC/LW212002-01-15No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo4FalseFalsePro & Farm3,425,000$1,467,857$3,425,000$1,467,857$3,425,000$1,467,857$No3,425,000$3,425,000$3,425,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2229.23200 Lbs6 ft12.004,176,508$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
91,883,174$65,108,174$30,745,674$8,525,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brady TkachukClaude GirouxPavel Buchnevich34014
2Jared McCannTim StutzleNick Schmaltz33014
3Adam HenriqueAdam LowryKevin Fiala24023
4Ryan PoehlingAnthony CirelliDerek Grant9131
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dmitry OrlovDavid Savard33032
2Nick JensenMarc-Edouard Vlasic32032
3Adam PelechK'Andre Miller27032
4Dmitry OrlovMarc-Edouard Vlasic8032
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam HenriqueClaude GirouxPavel Buchnevich52005
2Kevin FialaTim StutzleNick Schmaltz48005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dmitry OrlovDavid Savard60005
2Adam PelechNick Jensen40005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam LowryAnthony Cirelli60140
2Derek GrantRyan Poehling40140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1David SavardAdam Pelech60140
2Marc-Edouard VlasicNick Jensen40140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam Lowry60131Nick JensenDavid Savard60041
2Anthony Cirelli40131K'Andre MillerMarc-Edouard Vlasic40041
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Claude GirouxBrady Tkachuk60113
2Tim StutzlePavel Buchnevich40023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dmitry OrlovNick Jensen60122
2K'Andre MillerAdam Pelech40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brady TkachukTim StutzleClaude GirouxNick JensenKevin Fiala
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ryan PoehlingAdam LowryDerek GrantMarc-Edouard VlasicDavid Savard
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kevin Fiala, Nick Schmaltz, Adam LowryKevin Fiala, Nick SchmaltzAdam Henrique
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
K'Andre Miller, Nick Jensen, David SavardDmitry OrlovMarc-Edouard Vlasic, Adam Pelech
Penalty Shots
Tim Stutzle, Claude Giroux, Pavel Buchnevich, Kevin Fiala, Jared McCann
Goalie
#1 : Marc-Andre Fleury, #2 : Alex Lyon
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Claude Giroux, Brady Tkachuk, Tim Stutzle, Pavel Buchnevich, Kevin Fiala, Nick Schmaltz, Nick Schmaltz, Jared McCann, Adam Lowry, Derek Grant, Anthony Cirelli
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Nick Jensen, David Savard, K'Andre Miller, Adam Pelech, Dmitry Orlov


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Ducks422000001213-1211000008712110000046-240.50012223400633014558444301222616781000.00%8275.00%07015046.67%6813749.64%396758.21%1007185305327
Total422000001213-1211000008712110000046-240.50012223400633014558444301222616781000.00%8275.00%07015046.67%6813749.64%396758.21%1007185305327
_Since Last GM Reset422000001213-1211000008712110000046-240.50012223400633014558444301222616781000.00%8275.00%07015046.67%6813749.64%396758.21%1007185305327
_Vs Conference422000001213-1211000008712110000046-240.50012223400633014558444301222616781000.00%8275.00%07015046.67%6813749.64%396758.21%1007185305327

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
44L112223414512226167800
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
42200001213
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000087
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000046
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
220000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1000.00%8275.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
58444306330
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
7015046.67%6813749.64%396758.21%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1007185305327


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
27Ducks5Golden Knights4LBoxScore
415Ducks2Golden Knights4WBoxScore
623Golden Knights3Ducks1WBoxScore
831Golden Knights1Ducks5LBoxScore
1039Ducks-Golden Knights-
1247Golden Knights-Ducks-
1455Ducks-Golden Knights-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity58423842284238421000
Ticket Price350230180100500
Attendance7,1656,8783,1195,6301,337
Attendance PCT61.32%89.51%54.87%73.27%66.85%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
39 12065 - 69.46% 4,382,545$8,765,089$17368100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 91,883,174$ 91,883,174$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 22 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ 87,453,173$ 87,453,173$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 93,500,000$ 93,500,000$ -70,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Tim StutzleAGE:21PO:87OV:0
Pavel BuchnevichAGE:28PO:85OV:0
Brady TkachukAGE:23PO:84OV:0
Jared McCannAGE:27PO:84OV:0
Adam HenriqueAGE:33PO:80OV:0
Kevin FialaAGE:27PO:80OV:0
Adam LowryAGE:30PO:76OV:0
Anthony CirelliAGE:26PO:75OV:0
Brock McGinnAGE:29PO:72OV:0
Derek GrantAGE:33PO:70OV:0
Ryan PoehlingAGE:24PO:70OV:0
Anthony RichardAGE:26PO:70OV:0
Klim KostinAGE:24PO:69OV:0
Justin KirklandAGE:27PO:64OV:0
Arshdeep Bains (R)AGE:21PO:63OV:0
Kieffer BellowsAGE:25PO:62OV:0
Carter Savoie (R)AGE:21PO:58OV:0
Tim StutzleAGE:21PO:87OV:0
Pavel BuchnevichAGE:28PO:85OV:0
Claude GirouxAGE:35PO:84OV:0
Jared McCannAGE:27PO:84OV:0
Nick SchmaltzAGE:27PO:82OV:0
Adam HenriqueAGE:33PO:80OV:0
Adam LowryAGE:30PO:76OV:0
Anthony CirelliAGE:26PO:75OV:0
Seth JarvisAGE:21PO:73OV:0
Derek GrantAGE:33PO:70OV:0
Ryan PoehlingAGE:24PO:70OV:0
Joseph VelenoAGE:23PO:66OV:0
Graeme Clarke (R)AGE:22PO:66OV:0
Cole Schwindt (R)AGE:22PO:62OV:0
Henrik Rybinski (R)AGE:22PO:56OV:0
Cameron Hillis (R)AGE:23PO:52OV:0
Pavel BuchnevichAGE:28PO:85OV:0
Claude GirouxAGE:35PO:84OV:0
Jared McCannAGE:27PO:84OV:0
Nick SchmaltzAGE:27PO:82OV:0
Kevin FialaAGE:27PO:80OV:0
Seth JarvisAGE:21PO:73OV:0
Brock McGinnAGE:29PO:72OV:0
Derek GrantAGE:33PO:70OV:0
Anthony RichardAGE:26PO:70OV:0
Klim KostinAGE:24PO:69OV:0
Graeme Clarke (R)AGE:22PO:66OV:0
Justin KirklandAGE:27PO:64OV:0
Cole Schwindt (R)AGE:22PO:62OV:0
Kieffer BellowsAGE:25PO:62OV:0
Ty RonningAGE:25PO:60OV:0
Henrik Rybinski (R)AGE:22PO:56OV:0

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
K'Andre MillerAGE:23PO:70OV:0
Dmitry OrlovAGE:32PO:70OV:0
Adam PelechAGE:29PO:67OV:0
David SavardAGE:32PO:67OV:0
Nick JensenAGE:32PO:67OV:0
Brett PesceAGE:28PO:66OV:0
Jake BeanAGE:25PO:65OV:0
Marc-Edouard VlasicAGE:36PO:65OV:0
Alexandre CarrierAGE:26PO:64OV:0
Jaycob MegnaAGE:30PO:62OV:0
Arber Xhekaj (R)AGE:22PO:61OV:0
Maxime LajoieAGE:26PO:60OV:0
Jacob Moverare (R)AGE:25PO:56OV:0
Vladislav KolyachonokAGE:22PO:54OV:0
Luke Martin (R)AGE:24PO:54OV:0
Oskari Laaksonen (R)AGE:24PO:52OV:0
Marc-Andre FleuryAGE:38PO:78OV:0
Alex LyonAGE:30PO:68OV:0
Joey Daccord (R)AGE:27PO:63OV:0
Brandon Bussi (R)AGE:25PO:61OV:0
Calvin PickardAGE:31PO:58OV:0

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
ProspectTeam NameDraft YearOverall PickInformationLast Trade DateLink
Alexander PerevalovGolden Knights202278
Alexei KolosovGolden Knights202181
Calle ClangGolden Knights202077
Calum RitchieGolden Knights202329
Chase StillmanGolden Knights202137
Eetu TuulolaGolden Knights201692Link
Elias SalomonssonGolden Knights202256
Gleb TrikozovGolden Knights202245
Jacob DionGolden Knights202099
Michael BenningGolden Knights202055
Nate DanielsonGolden Knights20238
Ryan JohnsonGolden Knights201959
Tanner LudtkeGolden Knights202395
Tyson JugnauthGolden Knights2022100

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
Conditional Draft Picks




The STHS News Database File was not found or corrupted. Please create one in the League News Management section of the website logged in as a Commissioner.




Golden Knights Trade History

[2024-03-25 21:01:25] - TRADE : From Bruins to Golden Knights : Anthony Cirelli.
[2024-03-25 21:01:25] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Bruins : Yakov Trenin, Y:2025-RND:4-VGK.
[2024-01-28 18:22:07] - TRADE : From Kings to Golden Knights : Adam Henrique.
[2024-01-28 18:22:07] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Kings : Josh Anderson, Y:2024-RND:3-VGK.
[2024-01-10 19:20:01] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Golden Knights : Nick Jensen.
[2024-01-10 19:20:01] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Blue Jackets : Nate Schmidt, Caden Price (P), Y:2024-RND:3-COL.
[2023-12-18 21:21:46] - TRADE : From Red Wings to Golden Knights : David Savard.
[2023-12-18 21:21:46] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Red Wings : Tyson Barrie.
[2023-12-18 21:17:52] - TRADE : From Kings to Golden Knights : Claude Giroux, Ryan Poehling.
[2023-12-18 21:17:52] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Kings : Eeli Tolvanen, Boone Jenner.
[2023-11-29 21:19:40] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Flyers : Nicholas Paul, Y:2024-RND:4-VGK, Y:2025-RND:3-VGK.
[2023-11-29 21:19:40] - TRADE : From Flyers to Golden Knights : Josh Anderson.
[2023-09-25 20:48:26] - Henrik Rybinski signed with Golden Knights for $859,167 for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2023-09-25 20:48:26] - Henrik Rybinski was added to Golden Knights.
[2023-09-25 20:47:37] - Arshdeep Bains signed with Golden Knights for $816,667 for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2023-09-25 20:47:37] - Arshdeep Bains was added to Golden Knights.
[2023-09-25 20:30:01] - Brandon Bussi signed with Golden Knights for $775,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2023-09-25 20:30:01] - Brandon Bussi was added to Golden Knights.
[2023-09-24 11:38:56] - Calvin Pickard signed with Golden Knights for $762,500 for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2023-09-24 11:38:56] - Calvin Pickard was added to Golden Knights.
[2023-09-16 08:56:11] - Anthony Richard has been selected as assistant for Wolves.
[2023-09-16 08:56:11] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Wolves.
[2023-09-16 08:56:11] - Seth Jarvis has been selected as assistant for Wolves.
[2023-09-16 08:56:11] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Wolves.
[2023-09-16 08:56:11] - Joseph Veleno has been selected as captain for Wolves.
[2023-09-16 08:56:11] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Wolves.
[2023-09-16 08:56:11] - Adam Pelech has been selected as assistant for Golden Knights.
[2023-09-16 08:56:11] - Dmitry Orlov is no longer as assistant for Golden Knights.
[2023-09-16 08:56:11] - Tim Stutzle has been selected as assistant for Golden Knights.
[2023-09-16 08:56:11] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Golden Knights.
[2023-09-16 08:56:11] - Brady Tkachuk has been selected as captain for Golden Knights.
[2023-09-16 08:56:11] - Boone Jenner is no longer captain for Golden Knights.
[2023-09-16 07:57:17] - TRADE : From Ducks to Golden Knights : Marc-Edouard Vlasic.
[2023-09-02 08:17:30] - Joey Daccord signed with Golden Knights for 768 750 $ for 3 year(s) / Option : No Trade & Signing Bonus of 75 000 $.
[2023-09-02 08:17:30] - Joey Daccord was added to Golden Knights.
[2023-09-02 08:17:00] - Derek Grant signed with Golden Knights for 1 625 000 $ for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade & Signing Bonus of 500 000 $.
[2023-09-02 08:17:00] - Derek Grant was added to Golden Knights.
[2023-09-02 08:16:38] - Alex Lyon signed with Golden Knights for 1 250 000 $ for 2 year(s) / Option : No Trade & Signing Bonus of 2 000 000 $.
[2023-09-02 08:16:38] - Alex Lyon was added to Golden Knights.
[2023-08-28 20:17:08] - Arber Xhekaj signed with Golden Knights for 1 328 333 $ for 3 year(s) / Option : No Trade & Signing Bonus of 2 000 000 $.
[2023-08-28 20:17:08] - Arber Xhekaj was added to Golden Knights.
[2023-08-28 20:16:51] - Adam Lowry signed with Golden Knights for 3 312 500 $ for 2 year(s) / Option : No Trade & Signing Bonus of 250 000 $.
[2023-08-28 20:16:51] - Adam Lowry was added to Golden Knights.
[2023-08-27 13:04:14] - Offer from Golden Knights for Justin Holl has been refused.
[2023-08-11 09:52:43] - Jakub Voracek was released.
[2023-08-11 09:52:43] - Golden Knights paid 8 250 000 $ to release Jakub Voracek.
[2023-07-25 15:13:37] - Wolves hired Don Granato for 1 000 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2023-07-25 15:13:36] - Wolves fired John Hynes.
[2023-07-11 10:49:32] - Teemu Kivihalme has been deleted from Golden Knights.
[2023-07-11 10:49:17] - Brad Richardson has been deleted from Golden Knights.
[2023-07-11 10:48:06] - Kirill Ustimenko has been deleted from Golden Knights.
[2023-07-11 10:47:47] - Grant Mismash has been deleted from Golden Knights.
[2023-07-11 10:47:19] - Jacob Ingham has been deleted from Golden Knights.
[2023-07-11 10:46:38] - Alexander Khovanov has been deleted from Golden Knights.
[2023-07-05 18:11:37] - Golden Knights drafts Tanner Ludtke as the #95 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2023.
[2023-07-04 11:25:58] - Golden Knights drafts Caden Price as the #73 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2023.



[2024-04-27 20:54:07] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Golden Knights lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2024-04-27 20:53:23] Successfully loaded Golden Knights lines done with Web Base Client from IP:24.48.28.180 .
[2024-04-26 20:32:31] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Golden Knights lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2024-04-24 21:56:53] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Golden Knights lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2024-04-23 22:39:37] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Golden Knights lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2024-04-23 22:39:07] Successfully loaded Golden Knights lines done with Web Base Client from IP:174.89.191.4 .
[2024-04-22 19:24:28] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Golden Knights lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2024-04-21 19:56:59] Successfully loaded Golden Knights lines done with Web Base Client from IP:174.89.191.4 .
[2024-04-18 21:32:40] Last 30 Days Pro Star : 1 - Tim Stutzle of Golden Knights (14-11-25) / 2 - Connor McDavid of Bruins (10-14-24) / 3 - Ryan Nugent-Hopkins of Penguins (12-7-19)
[2024-04-17 21:15:37] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Golden Knights lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2024-04-17 21:11:30] Successfully loaded Golden Knights lines done with Web Base Client from IP:174.89.191.4 .
[2024-04-15 21:35:04] Adam Pelech from Golden Knights is back from Lower Body Injury.
[2024-04-14 21:37:57] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Golden Knights lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2024-04-14 21:35:14] Successfully loaded Golden Knights lines done with Web Base Client from IP:38.141.139.45 .
[2024-04-09 19:38:36] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Golden Knights lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2024-04-08 20:06:44] Successfully loaded Golden Knights lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database from IP:174.89.191.4 .
[2024-04-07 19:51:03] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Golden Knights lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2024-04-04 21:20:00] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Golden Knights lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2024-04-04 21:09:24] Successfully loaded Golden Knights lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database from IP:38.141.139.45 .
[2024-04-03 21:18:45] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Golden Knights lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2024-04-03 21:18:21] Successfully loaded Golden Knights lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database from IP:76.64.114.39 .
[2024-03-31 22:19:42] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Golden Knights lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2024-03-31 22:19:40] Game 813 - Adam Pelech from Golden Knights is injured (Lower Body) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2024-03-31 22:17:49] Successfully loaded Golden Knights lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database from IP:24.201.23.158 .
[2024-03-30 21:22:10] David Savard from Golden Knights is back from Bruised Left Arm Injury.
[2024-03-29 22:06:27] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Golden Knights lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2024-03-29 22:02:53] Successfully loaded Golden Knights lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database from IP:207.134.90.78 .
[2024-03-27 21:13:33] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Golden Knights lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2024-03-27 21:13:31] Game 788 - David Savard from Golden Knights is injured (Bruised Left Arm) and is out for 6 days.
[2024-03-26 21:02:39] Successfully loaded Golden Knights lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database from IP:174.89.214.6 .
[2024-03-26 19:23:34] Successfully loaded Golden Knights lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database from IP:174.89.214.6 .
[2024-03-25 21:01:25] TRADE : From Bruins to Golden Knights : Anthony Cirelli.
[2024-03-25 21:01:25] TRADE : From Golden Knights to Bruins : Yakov Trenin, Y:2025-RND:4-VGK.
[2024-03-21 20:06:57] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Golden Knights lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2024-03-21 20:06:57] Pro Game #770 - Tim Stutzle from Golden Knights has scored a Hat Trick!
[2024-03-21 20:01:57] Successfully loaded Golden Knights lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database from IP:38.141.139.45 .
[2024-03-20 21:14:45] Derek Grant from Golden Knights is back from Right Knee Injury.
[2024-03-20 21:14:45] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Golden Knights lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2024-03-20 21:14:44] Game 762 - Derek Grant from Golden Knights is injured (Right Knee) and is out for 2 days.
[2024-03-17 21:06:18] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Golden Knights lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2024-03-17 21:06:18] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Tim Stutzle of Golden Knights (5-5-10) / 2 - Connor McDavid of Bruins (5-5-10) / 3 - Brandon Hagel of Islanders (5-3-8)
[2024-03-17 21:06:15] Wolves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Golden Knights lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2024-03-16 20:46:41] Adam Henrique from Golden Knights is back from Torso Injury.
[2024-03-15 19:48:42] Successfully loaded Golden Knights lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database from IP:74.14.180.173 .
[2024-03-12 20:01:04] Auto Lines Function has been run for Wolves.



No Injury or Suspension.


Golden Knights Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Golden Knights Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Golden Knights Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Golden Knights Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Golden Knights Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA