Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Login

Blackhawks
GP: 4 | W: 2 | L: 2
GF: 16 | GA: 13 | PP%: 44.44% | PK%: 66.67%
GM : Dominic Veillette | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : N/A
Next Games #40 vs Oilers
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Blackhawks
2-2-0, 4pts
2
FINAL
4 Oilers
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW2
2-0-0Home Record2-0-0
0-2-0Away Record0-2-0
2-2-0Last 10 Games2-2-0
4.00Goals Per Game3.25
3.25Goals Against Per Game4.00
44.44%Power Play Percentage33.33%
66.67%Penalty Kill Percentage55.56%
Blackhawks
2-2-0, 4pts
2
FINAL
4 Oilers
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW2
2-0-0Home Record2-0-0
0-2-0Away Record0-2-0
2-2-0Last 10 Games2-2-0
4.00Goals Per Game3.25
3.25Goals Against Per Game4.00
44.44%Power Play Percentage33.33%
66.67%Penalty Kill Percentage55.56%
Oilers
2-2-0, 4pts
Day 10
Blackhawks
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL2
2-0-0Home Record2-0-0
0-2-0Away Record0-2-0
2-2-0Last 10 Games2-2-0
3.25Goals Per Game4.00
4.00Goals Against Per Game4.00
33.33%Power Play Percentage44.44%
55.56%Penalty Kill Percentage66.67%
Blackhawks
2-2-0, 4pts
Day 12
Oilers
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW2
2-0-0Home Record2-0-0
0-2-0Away Record0-2-0
2-2-0Last 10 Games2-2-0
4.00Goals Per Game3.25
3.25Goals Against Per Game3.25
44.44%Power Play Percentage33.33%
66.67%Penalty Kill Percentage55.56%
Oilers
2-2-0, 4pts
Day 14
Blackhawks
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL2
2-0-0Home Record2-0-0
0-2-0Away Record0-2-0
2-2-0Last 10 Games2-2-0
3.25Goals Per Game4.00
4.00Goals Against Per Game4.00
33.33%Power Play Percentage44.44%
55.56%Penalty Kill Percentage66.67%
Team Leaders
Goals
Sebastian Aho
4
Assists
William Nylander
5
Points
William Nylander
7
Plus/Minus
Patrik Nemeth
2
Wins
Juuse Saros
2
Save Percentage
Juuse Saros
0.9

Team Stats
Goals For
16
4.00 GFG
Shots For
148
37.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
44.4%
8 GF
Offensive Zone Start
42.8%
Goals Against
13
3.25 GAA
Shots Against
130
32.50 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
66.7%%
6 GA
Defensive Zone Start
39.8%
Team Info

General ManagerDominic Veillette
CoachCraig Berube
DivisionCentral
ConferenceWest
CaptainMark Giordano
Assistant #1Brayden Schenn
Assistant #2Cam Fowler


Arena Info

NameUnited Center
Capacity19,717
Attendance19,587
Season Tickets9,859


Roster Info

Pro Team23
Farm Team27
Contract Limit50 / 60
Prospects16


Salary Cap

Estimated Season Salary Cap0$
Available Salary Cap93,500,000$
Special Salary Cap Value0$
Players In Salary Cap22


Finance

Year to Date Revenue7,207,466$
Year To Date Expenses0$
Estimated Season Revenue0$
Estimated Season Expenses0$
Current Bank Account66,624,359$
Projected Bank Account66,624,359$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Shane Pinto (R)0X100.007744928876736277876475732556567350002231,325,000$
2Jason Zucker0XX100.0090558276697277723272856041747778500N03126,750,000$
3Nico Hischier0X100.006341958866819384958687832567678550002427,250,000$
4Teuvo Teravainen0XX100.0059419187697690745978717570727674500N02836,650,000$
5William Nylander0XX100.005941899071799991398592654170728450002736,962,366$
6Derek Ryan0XX100.0069428977665995626859708063717271500N03611,250,000$
7Justin Bailey0X100.00808080758065676050516269595555645000283750,000$
8Adam Ruzicka0X100.00674393748359627258766661255353685000242762,500$
9Sebastian Aho0X100.007142839265819482918092785370738650002618,454,000$
10Eric Robinson0X100.008245977573668757316370842565657350002821,975,000$
11Dakota Joshua0XX100.0093787870705989595262667625585969500N0271825,000$
12Teddy Blueger0XX100.007643857568658160856557852565666750002923,200,000$
13Cam Fowler (A)0X100.005942948778909682257053836183837150003116,500,000$
14Jeff Petry0X100.009647888377868278256949882581847150003515,500,000$
15Gustav Forsling0X100.007142857968889470256660892567687350002732,666,667$
16MacKenzie Weegar0X100.008856848473829868256548812567686850002943,250,000$
17Mark Giordano (C)0X100.007153808074789466256048887986876650003916,750,000$
18Patrik Nemeth0X100.0080458771837286562546479425707263500N03134,500,000$
Scratches
1Brayden Schenn (A)0XX89.7082588285747989808184777142828679500N03227,750,000$
2Nick Bjugstad0XX97.6687468678837485678562738271727375500N03121,400,000$
3Scott Mayfield0X100.007855727484838960255649922568716550003011,450,000$
Farm Team
1Andrew Agozzino0XX100.0068667167667983678062666663595967500N0321775,000$
2Austin Wagner0XX100.0067696362696162595046656362595961500N02611,133,333$
3Ben Meyers (R)0XX100.0067429470705471606950596725484861500N02411,031,250$
4Carsen Twarynski0X100.00737372637380875650466162584545625000251925,000$
5Alex Steeves (R)0XX100.00736786666777816350626063574444655000232896,667$
6Egor Sokolov (R)0X100.00808276688284896550636368604545685000232850,000$
7Julien Gauthier0X100.00834696778452725736597062256161685000251775,000$
8Kole Lind0X100.00666666676682866650616761644646665000242874,125$
9Brayden Tracey (R)0X100.00736982706971755850555662534444615000221894,167$
10Lauri Pajuniemi (R)0X100.00767186657172765950546064574444635000232925,000$
11Chase De Leo46XXX100.0071658666656059688065666663555567500N0271762,500$
12Colin Blackwell0XX100.007343967667617362476256805965666650003011,200,000$
13Kyle Capobianco0X100.00734387737259536625395667255454615000261775,000$
14Artemi Knyazev (R)0X100.0073678667677278522549416139444455500N02231,405,000$
15Michael Kesselring (R)0X100.00757478587473785625425563524444595000233925,000$
16Robert Hagg0X100.009447807575686860255048752565656150002811,600,000$
17Keaton Middleton (R)0X100.00778755618771775025464062384444535000254750,000$
18Leon Gawanke (R)0X100.00716879676878836125495862554444625000242860,000$
19Xavier Simoneau (R)0X100.0062616467616972577162475645444456500N0221750,000$
20Blake Murray (R)0X100.0077709366705961526553476345444456500N0221791,667$
21Spencer Stastney (R)0X100.0073659374656570472537425940444454500N0231925,000$
22Santtu Kinnunen (R)0X100.0068608867607378542549455943444457500N0241925,000$
23Jett Woo (R)0X100.007073625873677249254042584044445250002331,044,167$
TEAM AVERAGE99.3376498680747586705268677941697173500
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Kevin Lankinen0100.0071555573786484737871955555725000281800,000$
2Juuse Saros099.00859591638388858687869465668650002845,000,000$
Scratches
Farm Team
1Olivier Rodrigue (R)0100.0055435459605653595756304444555000233910,833$
2Samuel Ersson (R)0100.0059444468655283606559754545615000233925,000$
3Anton Khudobin0100.00484455694948515450503065675050003713,333,333$
4Dylan Garand (R)0100.004953666248535055535230444451500N0213902,500$
TEAM AVERAGE99.507875736881768580837995606179500
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Craig Berube83848283827965CAN5823,500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1William NylanderBlackhawksLW/RW4257100251351315.38%07919.83112515000001020.00%500001.7600000101
2Sebastian AhoBlackhawksC44261009192621815.38%07919.83011315000000056.36%11000001.5100000110
3Nico HischierBlackhawksC4325-100062651011.54%26516.463141011000001056.04%9100011.5200000010
4Cam FowlerBlackhawksD4044-1200117250%49323.38044412000015000%000000.8600000000
5Jason ZuckerBlackhawksLW/RW413404014283912.50%07418.72022411101130012.50%800001.0700000000
6MacKenzie WeegarBlackhawksD4314-18011250260.00%67719.4120231200000000%000001.0300000000
7Teuvo TeravainenBlackhawksLW/RW4044200258260%07919.89011215000000040.00%1000001.0100000000
8Eric RobinsonBlackhawksLW4134-1401411259.09%16416.06134411000000050.00%600001.2500000000
9Gustav ForslingBlackhawksD41120402540225.00%59022.65112214000015000%000000.4400000000
10Mark GiordanoBlackhawksD4022155328130%108922.40011314000015000%000000.4500001000
11Patrik NemethBlackhawksD4022200311040%85814.750000001103000%000000.6800000000
12Shane PintoBlackhawksC401100011012030%05513.78000000001100055.38%6500000.3600000000
13Nick BjugstadBlackhawksC/RW31010002670314.29%03612.2800000000190043.75%1600000.5400000000
14Teddy BluegerBlackhawksC/LW4011100173210%0379.47000000110160053.45%5800000.5300000000
15Jeff PetryBlackhawksD4000140861060%46917.3800000000013000%00000000000000
16Derek RyanBlackhawksC/RW4000000222030%14010.1200000000115000%00000000000000
17Justin BaileyBlackhawksRW1000000001000%033.850000000000000%00000000000000
18Adam RuzickaBlackhawksLW4000000011220%0184.630000000000000%00000000000000
19Dakota JoshuaBlackhawksC/LW400004010724130%04711.910000000007000%50000000001000
Team Total or Average72163147571156896148279810.81%41116316.16815234013512341282052.41%37400010.8100002221
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Juuse SarosBlackhawks42200.9003.2524000131300000040000
Team Total or Average42200.9003.252400013130000040000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam RuzickaBlackhawksLW241999-05-11No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm762,500$326,786$762,500$326,786$762,500$326,786$No762,500$--------No--------Link
Brayden Schenn (Out of Payroll)BlackhawksC/LW321991-08-22No200 Lbs6 ft1YesNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm7,750,000$3,321,429$7,750,000$3,321,429$0$0$Yes7,750,000$--------Yes--------Link
Cam FowlerBlackhawksD311991-12-05No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm6,500,000$2,785,714$6,500,000$2,785,714$6,500,000$2,785,714$No------------------Link
Dakota JoshuaBlackhawksC/LW271996-05-15No183 Lbs6 ft2YesNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm825,000$353,571$825,000$353,571$825,000$353,571$No------------------Link
Derek RyanBlackhawksC/RW361986-12-29No185 Lbs5 ft10YesNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$535,714$1,250,000$535,714$1,250,000$535,714$No------------------Link
Eric RobinsonBlackhawksLW281995-06-14No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,975,000$846,429$1,975,000$846,429$1,975,000$846,429$No1,975,000$--------No--------Link
Gustav ForslingBlackhawksD271996-06-12No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm2,666,667$1,142,857$2,666,667$1,142,857$2,666,667$1,142,857$No2,666,667$2,666,667$-------NoNo-------Link
Jason ZuckerBlackhawksLW/RW311992-01-16No192 Lbs5 ft11YesNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm6,750,000$2,892,857$6,750,000$2,892,857$6,750,000$2,892,857$No6,750,000$--------Yes--------Link
Jeff PetryBlackhawksD351987-12-09No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm5,500,000$2,357,143$5,500,000$2,357,143$5,500,000$2,357,143$No------------------Link
Justin BaileyBlackhawksRW281995-07-01No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$No750,000$750,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Juuse SarosBlackhawksG281995-04-18No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo4FalseFalsePro & Farm5,000,000$2,142,857$5,000,000$2,142,857$5,000,000$2,142,857$No5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Kevin LankinenBlackhawksG281995-04-28No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$342,857$800,000$342,857$800,000$342,857$No------------------Link
MacKenzie WeegarBlackhawksD291994-01-07No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo4FalseFalsePro & Farm3,250,000$1,392,857$3,250,000$1,392,857$3,250,000$1,392,857$No3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Mark GiordanoBlackhawksD391983-10-02No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm6,750,000$2,892,857$6,750,000$2,892,857$6,750,000$2,892,857$No------------------Link
Nick BjugstadBlackhawksC/RW311992-07-17No215 Lbs6 ft6YesNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,400,000$600,000$1,400,000$600,000$1,400,000$600,000$No1,400,000$--------Yes--------Link
Nico HischierBlackhawksC241999-01-04No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm7,250,000$3,107,143$7,250,000$3,107,143$7,250,000$3,107,143$No7,250,000$--------No--------Link
Patrik NemethBlackhawksD311992-02-08No228 Lbs6 ft3YesNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm4,500,000$1,928,571$4,500,000$1,928,571$4,500,000$1,928,571$No4,500,000$4,500,000$-------YesYes-------Link
Scott MayfieldBlackhawksD301992-10-14No223 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,450,000$621,429$1,450,000$621,429$1,450,000$621,429$No------------------Link
Sebastian AhoBlackhawksC261997-07-26No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm8,454,000$3,623,143$8,454,000$3,623,143$8,454,000$3,623,143$No------------------Link
Shane PintoBlackhawksC222000-12-11Yes201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm1,325,000$567,857$1,325,000$567,857$1,325,000$567,857$No1,325,000$1,325,000$-------NoNo-------
Teddy BluegerBlackhawksC/LW291994-08-14No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm3,200,000$1,371,429$3,200,000$1,371,429$3,200,000$1,371,429$No3,200,000$--------No--------Link
Teuvo TeravainenBlackhawksLW/RW281994-09-11No191 Lbs5 ft11YesNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro Only6,650,000$2,850,000$6,650,000$2,850,000$6,650,000$2,850,000$No6,650,000$6,650,000$-------YesYes-------Link
William NylanderBlackhawksLW/RW271996-05-01No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm6,962,366$2,983,871$6,962,366$2,983,871$6,962,366$2,983,871$No6,962,366$6,962,366$-------NoNo-------Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2329.17198 Lbs6 ft12.093,987,849$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
91,720,533$60,191,533$31,104,033$8,250,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1William NylanderSebastian AhoTeuvo Teravainen35122
2Eric RobinsonNico HischierJason Zucker30122
3Dakota JoshuaShane PintoDerek Ryan25122
4Adam RuzickaTeddy BluegerJustin Bailey10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cam FowlerMacKenzie Weegar35122
2Gustav ForslingMark Giordano35122
3Jeff PetryPatrik Nemeth30122
4Cam FowlerMacKenzie Weegar0122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1William NylanderSebastian AhoTeuvo Teravainen50023
2Eric RobinsonNico HischierJason Zucker50023
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cam FowlerMacKenzie Weegar50023
2Gustav ForslingMark Giordano50023
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Shane PintoDakota Joshua50131
2Teddy BluegerDerek Ryan50131
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cam FowlerJeff Petry50131
2Gustav ForslingMark Giordano50131
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shane Pinto60131Cam FowlerJeff Petry60131
2Teddy Blueger40131Gustav ForslingMark Giordano40131
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sebastian AhoWilliam Nylander50113
2Nico HischierJason Zucker50113
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cam FowlerMacKenzie Weegar50122
2Gustav ForslingMark Giordano50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
William NylanderSebastian AhoTeuvo TeravainenCam FowlerMacKenzie Weegar
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
William NylanderSebastian AhoTeuvo TeravainenCam FowlerJeff Petry
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Teddy Blueger, Jason Zucker, Shane PintoTeddy Blueger, Shane PintoShane Pinto
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
MacKenzie Weegar, Patrik Nemeth, Gustav ForslingMacKenzie WeegarPatrik Nemeth, Gustav Forsling
Penalty Shots
Sebastian Aho, William Nylander, Nico Hischier, Jason Zucker, Teuvo Teravainen
Goalie
#1 : Juuse Saros, #2 : Kevin Lankinen
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Sebastian Aho, William Nylander, Nico Hischier, Teddy Blueger, Teuvo Teravainen, Jason Zucker, Jason Zucker, Shane Pinto, Dakota Joshua, Justin Bailey, Eric Robinson
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Cam Fowler, Jeff Petry, Gustav Forsling, Mark Giordano, MacKenzie Weegar


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Oilers42200000161332200000012572020000048-440.500163147009430148495445013041716818844.44%18666.67%17916049.38%8314955.70%346552.31%916197315024
Total42200000161332200000012572020000048-440.500163147009430148495445013041716818844.44%18666.67%17916049.38%8314955.70%346552.31%916197315024
_Since Last GM Reset42200000161332200000012572020000048-440.500163147009430148495445013041716818844.44%18666.67%17916049.38%8314955.70%346552.31%916197315024
_Vs Conference42200000161332200000012572020000048-440.500163147009430148495445013041716818844.44%18666.67%17916049.38%8314955.70%346552.31%916197315024

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
44L216314714813041716800
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
42200001613
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2200000125
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000048
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
220000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
18844.44%18666.67%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
49544509430
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
7916049.38%8314955.70%346552.31%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
916197315024


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
28Oilers3Blackhawks4WBoxScore
416Oilers2Blackhawks8WBoxScore
624Blackhawks2Oilers4LBoxScore
832Blackhawks2Oilers4LBoxScore
1040Oilers-Blackhawks-
1248Blackhawks-Oilers-
1456Oilers-Blackhawks-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity65005500250042001017
Ticket Price1751007550350
Attendance12,74911,0004,9908,4002,034
Attendance PCT98.07%100.00%99.80%100.00%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
39 19587 - 99.34% 3,603,733$7,207,466$19717100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 83,970,533$ 83,970,533$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 22 1

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ 66,624,359$ 66,624,359$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 93,500,000$ 93,500,000$ -70,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
William NylanderAGE:27PO:84OV:0
Brayden SchennAGE:32PO:79OV:0
Jason ZuckerAGE:31PO:78OV:0
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:28PO:74OV:0
Eric RobinsonAGE:28PO:73OV:0
Dakota JoshuaAGE:27PO:69OV:0
Egor Sokolov (R)AGE:23PO:68OV:0
Adam RuzickaAGE:24PO:68OV:0
Andrew AgozzinoAGE:32PO:67OV:0
Chase De LeoAGE:27PO:67OV:0
Teddy BluegerAGE:29PO:67OV:0
Alex Steeves (R)AGE:23PO:65OV:0
Carsen TwarynskiAGE:25PO:62OV:0
Austin WagnerAGE:26PO:61OV:0
Ben Meyers (R)AGE:24PO:61OV:0
Brayden Tracey (R)AGE:22PO:61OV:0
Sebastian AhoAGE:26PO:86OV:0
Nico HischierAGE:24PO:85OV:0
Brayden SchennAGE:32PO:79OV:0
Nick BjugstadAGE:31PO:75OV:0
Shane Pinto (R)AGE:22PO:73OV:0
Derek RyanAGE:36PO:71OV:0
Dakota JoshuaAGE:27PO:69OV:0
Andrew AgozzinoAGE:32PO:67OV:0
Chase De LeoAGE:27PO:67OV:0
Teddy BluegerAGE:29PO:67OV:0
Colin BlackwellAGE:30PO:66OV:0
Ben Meyers (R)AGE:24PO:61OV:0
Xavier Simoneau (R)AGE:22PO:56OV:0
Blake Murray (R)AGE:22PO:56OV:0
William NylanderAGE:27PO:84OV:0
Jason ZuckerAGE:31PO:78OV:0
Nick BjugstadAGE:31PO:75OV:0
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:28PO:74OV:0
Derek RyanAGE:36PO:71OV:0
Julien GauthierAGE:25PO:68OV:0
Chase De LeoAGE:27PO:67OV:0
Kole LindAGE:24PO:66OV:0
Colin BlackwellAGE:30PO:66OV:0
Alex Steeves (R)AGE:23PO:65OV:0
Justin BaileyAGE:28PO:64OV:0
Lauri Pajuniemi (R)AGE:23PO:63OV:0
Austin WagnerAGE:26PO:61OV:0

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Gustav ForslingAGE:27PO:73OV:0
Cam FowlerAGE:31PO:71OV:0
Jeff PetryAGE:35PO:71OV:0
MacKenzie WeegarAGE:29PO:68OV:0
Mark GiordanoAGE:39PO:66OV:0
Scott MayfieldAGE:30PO:65OV:0
Patrik NemethAGE:31PO:63OV:0
Leon Gawanke (R)AGE:24PO:62OV:0
Kyle CapobiancoAGE:26PO:61OV:0
Robert HaggAGE:28PO:61OV:0
Michael Kesselring (R)AGE:23PO:59OV:0
Santtu Kinnunen (R)AGE:24PO:57OV:0
Artemi Knyazev (R)AGE:22PO:55OV:0
Spencer Stastney (R)AGE:23PO:54OV:0
Keaton Middleton (R)AGE:25PO:53OV:0
Jett Woo (R)AGE:23PO:52OV:0
Juuse SarosAGE:28PO:86OV:0
Kevin LankinenAGE:28PO:72OV:0
Samuel Ersson (R)AGE:23PO:61OV:0
Olivier Rodrigue (R)AGE:23PO:55OV:0
Dylan Garand (R)AGE:21PO:51OV:0
Anton KhudobinAGE:37PO:50OV:0

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
ProspectTeam NameDraft YearOverall PickInformationLast Trade DateLink
Alexander RykovBlackhawks2023101
Andrew CristallBlackhawks202335
Cole SpicerBlackhawks2022110
Danny ZhilkinBlackhawks202286
Hunter BrzustewiczBlackhawks202379
Jakub BrabenecBlackhawks2021109
Jani NymanBlackhawks202264
Koehn ZiemmerBlackhawks202357
Luca Del Bel BelluzBlackhawks202242
Otto SalinBlackhawks2022108
Pavel NovákBlackhawks202015
Philippe DaoustBlackhawks00Link
Quinn OlsonBlackhawks201998
Ryan GreeneBlackhawks202251
Sean BehrensBlackhawks202165
Tommy NovakBlackhawks00Link

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
Conditional Draft Picks




The STHS News Database File was not found or corrupted. Please create one in the League News Management section of the website logged in as a Commissioner.




Blackhawks Trade History

[2024-03-25 21:00:41] - TRADE : From Sharks to Blackhawks : Shane Pinto, MacKenzie Weegar.
[2024-03-25 21:00:41] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Sharks : Filip Forsberg, Y:2024-RND:3-CHI.
[2024-02-24 17:21:32] - Dillon Dube was released.
[2024-02-24 17:21:32] - Blackhawks paid $3,116,129 to release Dillon Dube.
[2024-01-29 21:41:59] - Adam Ruzicka is no longer as assistant for IceHogs.
[2023-10-27 20:31:17] - Adam Ruzicka has been selected as assistant for IceHogs.
[2023-10-27 20:31:17] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for IceHogs.
[2023-10-27 20:31:17] - Colin Blackwell has been selected as assistant for IceHogs.
[2023-10-27 20:31:17] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for IceHogs.
[2023-10-27 20:31:17] - Robert Hagg has been selected as captain for IceHogs.
[2023-10-27 20:31:17] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for IceHogs.
[2023-10-27 20:31:17] - Cam Fowler has been selected as assistant for Blackhawks.
[2023-10-27 20:31:17] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Blackhawks.
[2023-10-27 20:31:17] - Brayden Schenn has been selected as assistant for Blackhawks.
[2023-10-27 20:31:17] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Blackhawks.
[2023-10-04 20:18:22] - Derek Ryan signed with Blackhawks for $1,250,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2023-10-04 20:18:22] - Derek Ryan was added to Blackhawks.
[2023-10-04 20:18:11] - Colin Blackwell signed with Blackhawks for $1,200,000 for 1 year(s).
[2023-10-04 20:18:11] - Colin Blackwell was added to Blackhawks.
[2023-09-27 19:41:17] - Xavier Simoneau signed with Blackhawks for $750,000 for 3 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2023-09-27 19:41:17] - Xavier Simoneau was added to Blackhawks.
[2023-09-27 19:41:12] - Spencer Stastney signed with Blackhawks for $925,000 for 3 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2023-09-27 19:41:12] - Spencer Stastney was added to Blackhawks.
[2023-09-27 19:41:07] - Santtu Kinnunen signed with Blackhawks for $925,000 for 3 year(s).
[2023-09-27 19:41:07] - Santtu Kinnunen was added to Blackhawks.
[2023-09-27 19:41:00] - Blake Murray signed with Blackhawks for $791,667 for 3 year(s).
[2023-09-27 19:41:00] - Blake Murray was added to Blackhawks.
[2023-09-27 19:40:50] - Ben Meyers signed with Blackhawks for $1,031,250 for 3 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2023-09-27 19:40:50] - Ben Meyers was added to Blackhawks.
[2023-09-24 11:55:12] - Dakota Joshua signed with Blackhawks for $825,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2023-09-24 11:55:12] - Dakota Joshua was added to Blackhawks.
[2023-09-24 11:54:39] - Chase De Leo signed with Blackhawks for $762,500 for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2023-09-24 11:54:39] - Chase De Leo was added to Blackhawks.
[2023-09-24 11:53:13] - Austin Wagner signed with Blackhawks for $1,133,333 for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2023-09-24 11:53:13] - Austin Wagner was added to Blackhawks.
[2023-09-24 11:51:36] - Andrew Agozzino signed with Blackhawks for $775,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2023-09-24 11:51:36] - Andrew Agozzino was added to Blackhawks.
[2023-09-16 07:54:10] - Patrik Nemeth signed with Blackhawks for $4,500,000 for 3 year(s) / Option : No Trade & Signing Bonus of $4,000,000.
[2023-09-16 07:54:10] - Patrik Nemeth was added to Blackhawks.
[2023-09-16 07:53:37] - Artemi Knyazev signed with Blackhawks for $1,405,000 for 3 year(s) / Option : No Trade & Signing Bonus of $1,000,000.
[2023-09-16 07:53:37] - Artemi Knyazev was added to Blackhawks.
[2023-09-02 08:09:34] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Blue Jackets : Georgii Merkulov.
[2023-09-02 08:08:47] - Georgii Merkulov signed with Blackhawks for 1 202 513 $ for 3 year(s) / Option : No Trade & Signing Bonus of 1 110 050 $.
[2023-09-02 08:08:47] - Georgii Merkulov was added to Blackhawks.
[2023-09-02 08:08:16] - Teuvo Teravainen signed with Blackhawks for 6 650 000 $ for 3 year(s) / Option : No Trade & Signing Bonus of 5 000 000 $.
[2023-09-02 08:08:16] - Teuvo Teravainen was added to Blackhawks.
[2023-09-02 08:06:40] - Jason Zucker signed with Blackhawks for 6 750 000 $ for 3 year(s) / Option : No Trade & Signing Bonus of 5 000 000 $.
[2023-09-02 08:06:40] - Jason Zucker was added to Blackhawks.
[2023-08-28 20:10:26] - Nick Bjugstad signed with Blackhawks for 1 400 000 $ for 2 year(s) / Option : No Trade & Signing Bonus of 2 000 000 $.
[2023-08-28 20:10:26] - Nick Bjugstad was added to Blackhawks.
[2023-08-28 20:10:01] - Brayden Schenn signed with Blackhawks for 7 750 000 $ for 2 year(s) / Option : No Trade & Signing Bonus of 5 000 000 $.
[2023-08-28 20:10:01] - Brayden Schenn was added to Blackhawks.
[2023-08-07 09:41:01] - Torey Krug was released.
[2023-08-07 09:41:01] - Blackhawks paid 13 000 000 $ to release Torey Krug.
[2023-07-11 10:38:50] - Lucas Elvenes has been deleted from Blackhawks.
[2023-07-11 10:38:31] - Joseph Duszak has been deleted from Blackhawks.
[2023-07-11 10:38:28] - Ilya Konovalov has been deleted from Blackhawks.
[2023-07-11 10:38:03] - Frederik Gauthier has been deleted from Blackhawks.
[2023-07-11 10:37:48] - Andrei Altybarmakian has been deleted from Blackhawks.
[2023-07-11 10:37:43] - Andy Greene has been deleted from Blackhawks.
[2023-07-11 10:37:03] - Pavel Gogolev has been deleted from Blackhawks.
[2023-07-05 18:12:54] - Blackhawks drafts Alexander Rykov as the #101 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2023.
[2023-07-04 11:29:28] - Blackhawks drafts Hunter Brzustewicz as the #79 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2023.
[2023-07-02 08:23:23] - Blackhawks drafts Koehn Ziemmer as the #57 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2023.



[2024-04-27 20:54:05] Nick Bjugstad from Blackhawks is back from Right Foot Injury.
[2024-04-27 20:54:05] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Juuso Parssinen of Penguins (1-4-5) / 2 - Andrew Agozzino of IceHogs (3-2-5) / 3 - Lias Andersson of Rocket (3-3-6)
[2024-04-27 20:53:44] Successfully loaded Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.5.5
[2024-04-27 20:53:44] Justin Bailey of Blackhawks was sent to pro.
[2024-04-26 20:32:31] Game 24 - Nick Bjugstad from Blackhawks is injured (Right Foot) and is out for 4 days.
[2024-04-26 20:30:01] Successfully loaded Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.5.5
[2024-04-24 21:56:53] Farm Game #16 - Andrew Agozzino from IceHogs has scored a Hat Trick!
[2024-04-24 21:56:53] Pro Game #16 - Nico Hischier from Blackhawks has scored a Hat Trick!
[2024-04-23 22:39:11] Successfully loaded Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.5.5
[2024-04-12 21:43:04] Jeff Petry from Blackhawks is back from Bruised Right Foot Injury.
[2024-04-12 21:41:19] Successfully loaded Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.5.5
[2024-04-09 19:38:02] Successfully loaded Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.5.5
[2024-04-08 20:07:17] Game 840 - Brayden Schenn from Blackhawks is injured (Left Hip) and is out for 1 month.
[2024-04-02 21:07:54] Successfully loaded Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.5.5
[2024-03-31 22:19:42] Game 817 - Jeff Petry from Blackhawks is injured (Bruised Right Foot) and is out for 1 week.
[2024-03-28 21:01:13] Successfully loaded Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.5.5
[2024-03-26 21:04:00] Nick Bjugstad from Blackhawks is back from Bruised Right Arm Injury.
[2024-03-26 21:03:59] Game 782 - Nick Bjugstad from Blackhawks is injured (Bruised Right Arm) and is out for the game.
[2024-03-26 21:02:43] Successfully loaded Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.5.5
[2024-03-26 21:02:43] Dakota Joshua of Blackhawks was sent to pro.
[2024-03-26 19:32:23] Auto Lines Function has been run for IceHogs.
[2024-03-26 19:32:23] IceHogs (Blackhawks) lines errors : Normal line # 3 RW is empty. Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 Extra Forward #2 is empty. Extra Defense #2 is empty. Extra Forward #5 is empty. Extra Defense #5 is empty. OT Forward #7 is empty.
[2024-03-26 19:32:23] Auto Lines Function has been run for Blackhawks.
[2024-03-26 19:32:23] Blackhawks lines errors : Normal line # 2 LW is empty. Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 2 and 3. PP line 2 LW is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 LW is empty. Extra Defense #2 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #4 is empty. Extra Defense #5 is empty. OT Forward #4 is empty. OT Defense #2 is empty.
[2024-03-26 19:32:23] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Blackhawks.
[2024-03-26 19:32:23] IceHogs roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Farm Team! 11 Dressed. 12 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2024-03-26 19:32:23] Blackhawks roster errors : Too many Players available in Pro Team! 19 Dressed. Maximum is 18. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2024-03-25 21:00:41] TRADE : From Sharks to Blackhawks : Shane Pinto, MacKenzie Weegar.
[2024-03-25 21:00:41] TRADE : From Blackhawks to Sharks : Filip Forsberg, Y:2024-RND:3-CHI.
[2024-03-21 20:06:58] Justin Bailey from IceHogs completes suspension
[2024-03-20 21:14:35] Auto Lines Function has been run for IceHogs.
[2024-03-20 21:14:35] IceHogs (Blackhawks) lines errors : Normal line # 3 RW is empty. Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 Extra Forward #2 is empty. Extra Defense #2 is empty. Extra Forward #5 is empty. Extra Defense #5 is empty. OT Forward #7 is empty.
[2024-03-20 21:14:35] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Blackhawks.
[2024-03-20 21:14:35] IceHogs roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Farm Team! 11 Dressed. 12 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2024-03-17 21:06:17] Game 753 - Justin Bailey from IceHogs suspended for 1 game(s)
[2024-03-17 21:05:54] Successfully loaded Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.5.5
[2024-03-17 21:05:54] Robert Hagg of Blackhawks was sent down to farm.



Brayden Schenn is out for 3 days because of a Left Hip Injury.



Blackhawks Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Blackhawks Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Blackhawks Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Blackhawks Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Blackhawks Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA