Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Login

Ducks
GP: 4 | W: 2 | L: 2
GF: 13 | GA: 12 | PP%: 25.00% | PK%: 100.00%
GM : Danny Rhéaume | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : N/A
#39 vs Golden Knights
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Golden Knights
2-2-0, 4pts
3
FINAL
1 Ducks
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
1-1-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Away Record1-1-0
2-2-0Last 10 Games2-2-0
3.00Goals Per Game3.25
3.25Goals Against Per Game3.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage25.00%
75.00%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Golden Knights
2-2-0, 4pts
1
FINAL
5 Ducks
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
1-1-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Away Record1-1-0
2-2-0Last 10 Games2-2-0
3.00Goals Per Game3.25
3.25Goals Against Per Game3.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage25.00%
75.00%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Ducks
2-2-0, 4pts
Day 10
Golden Knights
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
1-1-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Away Record1-1-0
2-2-0Last 10 Games2-2-0
3.25Goals Per Game3.00
3.00Goals Against Per Game3.00
25.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Golden Knights
2-2-0, 4pts
Day 12
Ducks
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
1-1-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Away Record1-1-0
2-2-0Last 10 Games2-2-0
3.00Goals Per Game3.25
3.25Goals Against Per Game3.25
0.00%Power Play Percentage25.00%
75.00%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Ducks
2-2-0, 4pts
Day 14
Golden Knights
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
1-1-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Away Record1-1-0
2-2-0Last 10 Games2-2-0
3.25Goals Per Game3.00
3.00Goals Against Per Game3.00
25.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Team Leaders
Goals
Kirill Marchenko
3
Assists
Adrian Kempe
5
Points
Adrian Kempe
6
Plus/Minus
Hampus Lindholm
3
Wins
Alexandar Georgiev
1
Save Percentage
Alexandar Georgiev
0.958

Team Stats
Goals For
13
3.25 GFG
Shots For
122
30.50 Avg
Power Play Percentage
25.0%
2 GF
Offensive Zone Start
38.7%
Goals Against
12
3.00 GAA
Shots Against
145
36.25 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
100.0%%
0 GA
Defensive Zone Start
42.4%
Team Info

General ManagerDanny Rhéaume
CoachDerek Lalonde
DivisionPacific
ConferenceWest
CaptainMark Stone
Assistant #1Adrian Kempe
Assistant #2Brady Skjei


Arena Info

NameHonda Center
Capacity17,174
Attendance16,818
Season Tickets11,163


Roster Info

Pro Team21
Farm Team30
Contract Limit51 / 60
Prospects20


Salary Cap

Estimated Season Salary Cap0$
Available Salary Cap93,500,000$
Special Salary Cap Value0$
Players In Salary Cap21


Finance

Year to Date Revenue8,636,264$
Year To Date Expenses0$
Estimated Season Revenue0$
Estimated Season Expenses0$
Current Bank Account119,917,614$
Projected Bank Account119,917,614$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Matthew Boldy0XX100.007153857674798696597987637559608050002231,325,000$
2Kirill Marchenko (R)0X100.006742917971737581535786677550507650002311,562,500$
3Chandler Stephenson0XX100.007343898874809778988672783569737850002912,750,000$
4Jakob Silfverberg0XX100.005741878475708472376562869077776950003215,250,000$
5James van Riemsdyk0XX100.0061428680807089794473726061838372500N03417,000,000$
6Mark Stone (C)0X100.0069439283768160832582887847727582500N03129,500,000$
7Jimmy Vesey0XX100.0077579180766692613163667963707071500N0303750,000$
8Rickard Rakell0XX100.0082449386717993884179855985747581500N03035,000,000$
9Robert Thomas0XX100.005941908668819083948776765366697950002432,800,000$
10Adrian Kempe (A)0XX100.008055819075799783357693737568698550002645,500,000$
11Nico Sturm0XX100.00795590817868916494637184256365735000281750,000$
12Joshua Norris0X100.008072828072555877856886604259595450002417,950,000$
13Derek Forbort0X100.008557878082758258255050942570726650003111,000,000$
14Hampus Lindholm0X100.007544808477889381257354872576777250002915,205,556$
15Jonas Brodin0X100.007143858371868464255348902577806550003016,000,000$
16Nick Leddy0X100.006742918574839463256148866381886650003215,500,000$
17Noah Dobson0X100.007143918471819688257060702564657250002334,000,000$
18Brady Skjei (A)0X100.0073448586798599642559628225727471500N02935,250,000$
Scratches
1Jonathan Toews0X100.0059527780757779839975797648889577500N035110,500,000$
Farm Team
1Nils Aman (R)0X100.0067429164676385586764577625525265500N0231925,000$
2Yegor Chinakhov0XX100.007342898365656767347564677555556950002221,575,000$
3Benoit-Olivier Groulx0XX100.00757381677374786278586164584545645000231910,833$
4Raphael Lavoie (R)0XX100.00767579687572756480576765644444665000221925,000$
5Samuel Walker (R)0XX100.00726687666667686650596964664444675000241925,000$
6William Eklund (R)0XX100.006763777763666764806162615945456450002031,744,167$
7Tristen Robins (R)0X100.0071639167637781627857626259444465500N0211863,333$
8Walker Duehr (R)0X100.0085469461785681583062775725464670500N0251825,000$
9William Dufour (R)0X100.00757378657379846250596264594444655000213925,000$
10Cody Glass0XX100.00714390847268907781747166756061735000242874,125$
11Vasili Ponomaryov (R)0X100.00716585676571736480596563624444655000212830,000$
12Rasmus Kupari0XXX100.007744937770569256806457692559606550002311,050,833$
13Jordan Spence0X100.00696382806377825725584160394647585000221919,167$
14Samuel Bolduc (R)0X100.00804595658065826625455365254545615000221925,000$
15Henri Jokiharju0X100.007644858271837759255248812565656450002422,500,000$
16Nick Perbix (R)0X100.0076448970776761602556496825525261500N0252925,000$
17Yegor Zamula (R)0X100.00674295686762806525634769254646615000231786,667$
18Michael Anderson0X100.008645847769848460255448872562636550002411,775,000$
19Oskar Olausson (R)0XXX100.00736885666871765450475761544444605000201894,167$
20Fabian Lysell (R)0X100.006662756562676963506161605844446350002011,065,000$
21Alex Beaucage (R)0X100.00747279677265695250495161484444575000221925,000$
22Mikhail Abramov (R)0X100.00726197636172765771535661534444615000221809,444$
23Jack Rathbone (R)0X100.006742937169646466254850682545456050002411,491,667$
24Nikolai Knyzhov (R)0X100.00734381677369435625394982255353595000251850,000$
25Simon Edvinsson (R)0X100.007475737875656953255042614044445650002031,775,000$
26Jeremie Poirier (R)0X100.00747279677280865625524662444444585000213823,333$
27Axel Andersson (R)0X100.00736786646753554625364059384444515000231871,667$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0071488783757786765069717651707273500
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Alexandar Georgiev0100.00887775678988888887888862638650002712,425,000$
2Jeremy Swayman0100.00827169748678918387829355568250002411,050,000$
Scratches
Farm Team
1Daniil Tarasov (R)0100.0060504983655469616560754545605000241925,000$
2Jonas Johansson0100.005943548464596165636395474760500N0273750,000$
3Arturs Silovs (R)0100.0056435483595960636362304444585000221796,111$
TEAM AVERAGE100.008574727188839086878591596084500
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Derek Lalonde86848187777482USA5123,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Adrian KempeDucksLW/RW4156020176102710.00%17518.9701116000000028.57%700001.5800000100
2Hampus LindholmDucksD42353406430166.67%58822.180001600008000%000001.1300000002
3Kirill MarchenkoDucksRW431420001142521.43%06015.1800001000000025.00%1200001.3200000010
4Chandler StephensonDucksC/LW41340008816376.25%38120.2701147000091051.06%9400000.9900000100
5Robert ThomasDucksC/RW40440002812280%07518.9800016000000049.45%9100001.0500000000
6Matthew BoldyDucksLW/RW412300023821512.50%07518.880000700000000%100000.7900000010
7Mark StoneDucksRW420210066120716.67%07619.2300016000011144.44%900000.5200000010
8Nick LeddyDucksD41122002933233.33%58922.2801116000011000%000000.4500000000
9Noah DobsonDucksD4022020432330%28120.430001700000000%000000.4900000000
10Brady SkjeiDucksD4202-1204252140.00%08220.732024700003000%000000.4800000000
11James van RiemsdykDucksLW/RW4011000064130%14812.2400000000000042.86%700000.4100000000
12Rickard RakellDucksLW/RW4011-3005116280%16315.9500025000000060.00%500000.3100000000
13Joshua NorrisDucksC4011020455070%05213.1800000000000050.77%6500000.3800000000
14Jonathan ToewsDucksC3000-120131010%0237.8900000000080067.57%370000000000000
15Derek ForbortDucksD4000-340621030%76817.060000000007000%00000000000000
16Jakob SilfverbergDucksLW/RW4000-100005140%0297.480000000019000%20000000000000
17Jonas BrodinDucksD4000-320252020%96917.280000000008000%00000000000000
18Jimmy VeseyDucksLW/RW1000000210010%055.080000000000000%00000000000000
19Nico SturmDucksC/LW4000-100353330%1297.4800000000090045.83%240000000000000
Team Total or Average72132437-52007478122268810.66%35118016.3923516690001792150.00%35400000.6300000232
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Alexandar GeorgievDucks31100.9581.40171004960010022101
2Jeremy SwaymanDucks21100.8546.2767007480000022000
Team Total or Average52200.9242.772380011144001044101


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adrian KempeDucksLW/RW261996-09-12No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo4FalseFalsePro & Farm5,500,000$2,357,143$5,500,000$2,357,143$5,500,000$2,357,143$No5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Alexandar GeorgievDucksG271996-02-10No178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm2,425,000$1,039,286$2,425,000$1,039,286$2,425,000$1,039,286$No------------------Link
Brady SkjeiDucksD291994-03-25No210 Lbs6 ft3YesNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm5,250,000$2,250,000$5,250,000$2,250,000$5,250,000$2,250,000$No5,250,000$5,250,000$-------YesYes-------Link
Chandler StephensonDucksC/LW291994-04-21No208 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm2,750,000$1,178,571$2,750,000$1,178,571$2,750,000$1,178,571$No------------------Link
Derek ForbortDucksD311992-03-04No219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$428,571$1,000,000$428,571$1,000,000$428,571$No------------------Link
Hampus LindholmDucksD291994-01-20No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm5,205,556$2,230,953$5,205,556$2,230,953$5,205,556$2,230,953$No------------------Link
Jakob SilfverbergDucksLW/RW321990-10-13No209 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm5,250,000$2,250,000$5,250,000$2,250,000$5,250,000$2,250,000$No------------------Link
James van RiemsdykDucksLW/RW341989-05-04No217 Lbs6 ft3YesNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm7,000,000$3,000,000$7,000,000$3,000,000$7,000,000$3,000,000$No------------------Link
Jeremy SwaymanDucksG241998-11-23No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,050,000$450,000$1,050,000$450,000$1,050,000$450,000$No------------------Link
Jimmy VeseyDucksLW/RW301993-05-26No202 Lbs6 ft3YesNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$No750,000$750,000$-------YesYes-------Link
Jonas BrodinDucksD301993-07-12No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm6,000,000$2,571,429$6,000,000$2,571,429$6,000,000$2,571,429$No------------------Link
Jonathan ToewsDucksC351988-04-29No201 Lbs6 ft2YesNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm10,500,000$4,500,000$10,500,000$4,500,000$10,500,000$4,500,000$No------------------Link
Joshua NorrisDucksC241999-05-05No199 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm7,950,000$3,407,143$7,950,000$3,407,143$7,950,000$3,407,143$No------------------Link
Kirill MarchenkoDucksRW232000-07-21Yes187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,562,500$669,643$1,562,500$669,643$1,562,500$669,643$No------------------
Mark StoneDucksRW311992-05-13No202 Lbs6 ft3YesNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm9,500,000$4,071,429$9,500,000$4,071,429$9,500,000$4,071,429$No9,500,000$--------Yes--------Link
Matthew BoldyDucksLW/RW222001-05-04No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm1,325,000$567,857$1,325,000$567,857$1,325,000$567,857$No1,325,000$1,325,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Nick LeddyDucksD321991-03-20No207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm5,500,000$2,357,143$5,500,000$2,357,143$5,500,000$2,357,143$No------------------Link
Nico SturmDucksC/LW281995-05-02No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$750,000$321,429$No------------------Link
Noah DobsonDucksD232000-01-07No184 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm4,000,000$1,714,286$4,000,000$1,714,286$4,000,000$1,714,286$No4,000,000$4,000,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Rickard RakellDucksLW/RW301993-05-05No196 Lbs6 ft0YesNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm5,000,000$2,142,857$5,000,000$2,142,857$5,000,000$2,142,857$No5,000,000$5,000,000$-------YesYes-------Link
Robert ThomasDucksC/RW241999-07-02No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm2,800,000$1,200,000$2,800,000$1,200,000$2,800,000$1,200,000$No2,800,000$2,800,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2128.24200 Lbs6 ft21.764,336,574$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
91,068,056$34,125,000$24,625,000$5,500,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Adrian KempeRobert ThomasMark Stone35014
2Matthew BoldyChandler StephensonKirill Marchenko35014
3James van RiemsdykJoshua NorrisRickard Rakell25023
4Jimmy VeseyNico SturmJakob Silfverberg5041
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Hampus LindholmNick Leddy35032
2Brady SkjeiNoah Dobson35032
3Jonas BrodinDerek Forbort30032
4Hampus LindholmNick Leddy0032
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Adrian KempeRobert ThomasMark Stone50005
2Matthew BoldyChandler StephensonKirill Marchenko50005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Hampus LindholmNick Leddy50014
2Brady SkjeiNoah Dobson50014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nico SturmJakob Silfverberg50041
2Chandler StephensonJimmy Vesey50041
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Hampus LindholmNick Leddy50041
2Jonas BrodinDerek Forbort50041
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nico Sturm50050Hampus LindholmNick Leddy50050
2Chandler Stephenson50050Jonas BrodinDerek Forbort50050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Robert ThomasAdrian Kempe50023
2Chandler StephensonMark Stone50023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Hampus LindholmNick Leddy50032
2Brady SkjeiNoah Dobson50032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Adrian KempeRobert ThomasMark StoneHampus LindholmNoah Dobson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nico SturmChandler StephensonJakob SilfverbergJonas BrodinDerek Forbort
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Joshua Norris, Kirill Marchenko, James van RiemsdykJoshua Norris, Kirill MarchenkoMark Stone
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jonas Brodin, Derek Forbort, Hampus LindholmJonas BrodinBrady Skjei, Noah Dobson
Penalty Shots
Adrian Kempe, Matthew Boldy, Mark Stone, Rickard Rakell, Chandler Stephenson
Goalie
#1 : Alexandar Georgiev, #2 : Jeremy Swayman
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Robert Thomas, Adrian Kempe, Chandler Stephenson, Mark Stone, Joshua Norris, Matthew Boldy, Matthew Boldy, Nico Sturm, Rickard Rakell, James van Riemsdyk, Kirill Marchenko
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Hampus Lindholm, Noah Dobson, Brady Skjei, Nick Leddy, Jonas Brodin


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Golden Knights4220000013121211000006422110000078-140.50013243710346012224494901453520748225.00%100100.00%06913750.36%8015053.33%286741.79%8555100295326
Total4220000013121211000006422110000078-140.50013243710346012224494901453520748225.00%100100.00%06913750.36%8015053.33%286741.79%8555100295326
_Since Last GM Reset4220000013121211000006422110000078-140.50013243710346012224494901453520748225.00%100100.00%06913750.36%8015053.33%286741.79%8555100295326
_Vs Conference4220000013121211000006422110000078-140.50013243710346012224494901453520748225.00%100100.00%06913750.36%8015053.33%286741.79%8555100295326

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
44W113243712214535207410
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
42200001312
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000064
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000078
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
220000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
8225.00%100100.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
24494903460
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
6913750.36%8015053.33%286741.79%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
8555100295326


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
27Ducks5Golden Knights4WBoxScore
415Ducks2Golden Knights4LBoxScore
623Golden Knights3Ducks1LBoxScore
831Golden Knights1Ducks5WBoxScore
1039Ducks-Golden Knights-
1247Golden Knights-Ducks-
1455Ducks-Golden Knights-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity62954295229532891000
Ticket Price20017515075350
Attendance12,5908,5903,8776,5782,000
Attendance PCT100.00%100.00%84.47%100.00%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
39 16818 - 97.92% 4,318,132$8,636,264$17174100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 91,068,056$ 91,068,056$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 21 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ 119,917,614$ 119,917,614$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 93,500,000$ 93,500,000$ -70,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Adrian KempeAGE:26PO:85OV:0
Rickard RakellAGE:30PO:81OV:0
Matthew BoldyAGE:22PO:80OV:0
Chandler StephensonAGE:29PO:78OV:0
Nico SturmAGE:28PO:73OV:0
James van RiemsdykAGE:34PO:72OV:0
Jimmy VeseyAGE:30PO:71OV:0
Yegor ChinakhovAGE:22PO:69OV:0
Jakob SilfverbergAGE:32PO:69OV:0
Samuel Walker (R)AGE:24PO:67OV:0
Rasmus KupariAGE:23PO:65OV:0
Benoit-Olivier GroulxAGE:23PO:64OV:0
William Eklund (R)AGE:20PO:64OV:0
Oskar Olausson (R)AGE:20PO:60OV:0
Robert ThomasAGE:24PO:79OV:0
Chandler StephensonAGE:29PO:78OV:0
Jonathan ToewsAGE:35PO:77OV:0
Cody GlassAGE:24PO:73OV:0
Nico SturmAGE:28PO:73OV:0
Raphael Lavoie (R)AGE:22PO:66OV:0
Nils Aman (R)AGE:23PO:65OV:0
Tristen Robins (R)AGE:21PO:65OV:0
Vasili Ponomaryov (R)AGE:21PO:65OV:0
Rasmus KupariAGE:23PO:65OV:0
Benoit-Olivier GroulxAGE:23PO:64OV:0
William Eklund (R)AGE:20PO:64OV:0
Mikhail Abramov (R)AGE:22PO:61OV:0
Oskar Olausson (R)AGE:20PO:60OV:0
Joshua NorrisAGE:24PO:54OV:0
Adrian KempeAGE:26PO:85OV:0
Mark StoneAGE:31PO:82OV:0
Rickard RakellAGE:30PO:81OV:0
Matthew BoldyAGE:22PO:80OV:0
Robert ThomasAGE:24PO:79OV:0
Kirill Marchenko (R)AGE:23PO:76OV:0
Cody GlassAGE:24PO:73OV:0
James van RiemsdykAGE:34PO:72OV:0
Jimmy VeseyAGE:30PO:71OV:0
Walker Duehr (R)AGE:25PO:70OV:0
Yegor ChinakhovAGE:22PO:69OV:0
Jakob SilfverbergAGE:32PO:69OV:0
Samuel Walker (R)AGE:24PO:67OV:0
Raphael Lavoie (R)AGE:22PO:66OV:0
William Dufour (R)AGE:21PO:65OV:0
Rasmus KupariAGE:23PO:65OV:0
Fabian Lysell (R)AGE:20PO:63OV:0
Oskar Olausson (R)AGE:20PO:60OV:0
Alex Beaucage (R)AGE:22PO:57OV:0

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Hampus LindholmAGE:29PO:72OV:0
Noah DobsonAGE:23PO:72OV:0
Brady SkjeiAGE:29PO:71OV:0
Derek ForbortAGE:31PO:66OV:0
Nick LeddyAGE:32PO:66OV:0
Jonas BrodinAGE:30PO:65OV:0
Michael AndersonAGE:24PO:65OV:0
Henri JokiharjuAGE:24PO:64OV:0
Samuel Bolduc (R)AGE:22PO:61OV:0
Nick Perbix (R)AGE:25PO:61OV:0
Yegor Zamula (R)AGE:23PO:61OV:0
Jack Rathbone (R)AGE:24PO:60OV:0
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)AGE:25PO:59OV:0
Jordan SpenceAGE:22PO:58OV:0
Jeremie Poirier (R)AGE:21PO:58OV:0
Simon Edvinsson (R)AGE:20PO:56OV:0
Axel Andersson (R)AGE:23PO:51OV:0
Alexandar GeorgievAGE:27PO:86OV:0
Jeremy SwaymanAGE:24PO:82OV:0
Daniil Tarasov (R)AGE:24PO:60OV:0
Jonas JohanssonAGE:27PO:60OV:0
Arturs Silovs (R)AGE:22PO:58OV:0

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
ProspectTeam NameDraft YearOverall PickInformationLast Trade DateLink
Adam SykoraDucks202255
Aku KoskenvuoDucks202197
Andrew GibsonDucks202344
Artem GrushnikovDucks202153
Benjamin GaudreauDucks202169
Brad GardinerDucks2023110
Calle OdeliusDucks202263
Cutter GauthierDucks20224
Dmitri BuchelnikovDucks202248
Felix Unger SorumDucks202366
Ivan MiroshnichenkoDucks202226
Jonathan CastagnaDucks202388
Kirill KirsanovDucks202175
Michael FisherDucks202292
Oliver BonkDucks202322
Ryan ChesleyDucks202233
Ryan FrancisDucks202072
Sam RinzelDucks202230
Scott MorrowDucks202131
Viktor NeuchevDucks202270

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
Conditional Draft Picks




The STHS News Database File was not found or corrupted. Please create one in the League News Management section of the website logged in as a Commissioner.




Ducks Trade History

[2024-03-25 21:03:59] - TRADE : From Kings to Ducks : Nick Leddy, Y:2024-RND:4-LAK.
[2024-03-25 21:03:59] - TRADE : From Ducks to Kings : Damon Severson, Matthew Kessel.
[2024-03-25 21:02:20] - TRADE : From Flyers to Ducks : Jonas Brodin.
[2024-03-25 21:02:20] - TRADE : From Ducks to Flyers : Jacob Christiansen, Y:2024-RND:4-ANA.
[2023-11-02 20:29:42] - Jonathan Toews signed with Ducks for $10,500,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2023-11-02 20:29:42] - Jonathan Toews was added to Ducks.
[2023-10-05 20:13:15] - Samuel Bolduc has been selected as assistant for Gulls.
[2023-10-05 20:13:15] - Henri Jokiharju is no longer as assistant for Gulls.
[2023-10-05 20:13:15] - Raphael Lavoie has been selected as assistant for Gulls.
[2023-10-05 20:13:15] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Gulls.
[2023-10-05 20:13:15] - Benoit-Olivier Groulx has been selected as captain for Gulls.
[2023-10-05 20:13:15] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Gulls.
[2023-09-25 20:24:00] - Walker Duehr signed with Ducks for $825,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2023-09-25 20:24:00] - Walker Duehr was added to Ducks.
[2023-09-25 20:23:55] - Tristen Robins signed with Ducks for $863,333 for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2023-09-25 20:23:55] - Tristen Robins was added to Ducks.
[2023-09-25 20:23:46] - Samuel Walker signed with Ducks for $925,000 for 1 year(s).
[2023-09-25 20:23:46] - Samuel Walker was added to Ducks.
[2023-09-19 17:38:37] - Henri Jokiharju has been selected as assistant for Gulls.
[2023-09-19 17:38:37] - Michael Anderson is no longer as assistant for Gulls.
[2023-09-19 17:38:37] - Michael Anderson has been selected as assistant for Gulls.
[2023-09-19 17:38:37] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Gulls.
[2023-09-16 07:57:17] - TRADE : From Ducks to Golden Knights : Marc-Edouard Vlasic.
[2023-09-16 07:56:26] - Marc-Edouard Vlasic signed with Ducks for $7,050,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade & Signing Bonus of $100,000.
[2023-09-16 07:56:26] - Marc-Edouard Vlasic was added to Ducks.
[2023-09-16 07:56:03] - Nils Aman signed with Ducks for $925,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2023-09-16 07:56:03] - Nils Aman was added to Ducks.
[2023-09-16 07:55:52] - Nick Perbix signed with Ducks for $925,000 for 2 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2023-09-16 07:55:52] - Nick Perbix was added to Ducks.
[2023-09-16 07:55:36] - Matthew Kessel signed with Ducks for $925,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2023-09-16 07:55:36] - Matthew Kessel was added to Ducks.
[2023-09-16 07:55:14] - James van Riemsdyk signed with Ducks for $7,000,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2023-09-16 07:55:14] - James van Riemsdyk was added to Ducks.
[2023-09-02 08:15:23] - Jonas Johansson signed with Ducks for 750 000 $ for 3 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2023-09-02 08:15:23] - Jonas Johansson was added to Ducks.
[2023-09-02 08:15:05] - Jakob Silfverberg signed with Ducks for 5 250 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2023-09-02 08:15:05] - Jakob Silfverberg was added to Ducks.
[2023-08-31 18:02:28] - Michael Anderson has been selected as assistant for Gulls.
[2023-08-31 18:02:28] - Yegor Chinakhov is no longer as assistant for Gulls.
[2023-08-31 18:02:28] - Kirill Marchenko has been selected as assistant for Gulls.
[2023-08-31 18:02:28] - Michael Anderson is no longer as assistant for Gulls.
[2023-08-31 18:02:28] - Cody Glass has been selected as captain for Gulls.
[2023-08-31 18:02:28] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Gulls.
[2023-08-31 18:02:28] - Brady Skjei has been selected as assistant for Ducks.
[2023-08-31 18:02:28] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Ducks.
[2023-08-31 18:02:28] - Mark Stone has been selected as captain for Ducks.
[2023-08-31 18:02:28] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Ducks.
[2023-08-28 20:14:43] - Rickard Rakell signed with Ducks for 5 000 000 $ for 3 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2023-08-28 20:14:43] - Rickard Rakell was added to Ducks.
[2023-08-28 20:14:27] - Mark Stone signed with Ducks for 9 500 000 $ for 2 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2023-08-28 20:14:27] - Mark Stone was added to Ducks.
[2023-08-28 20:14:08] - Justin Holl signed with Ducks for 2 000 000 $ for 3 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2023-08-28 20:14:08] - Justin Holl was added to Ducks.
[2023-08-28 20:13:54] - Jimmy Vesey signed with Ducks for 750 000 $ for 3 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2023-08-28 20:13:54] - Jimmy Vesey was added to Ducks.
[2023-08-28 20:13:33] - Brady Skjei signed with Ducks for 5 250 000 $ for 3 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2023-08-28 20:13:33] - Brady Skjei was added to Ducks.
[2023-08-27 13:24:01] - Vasili Ponomarev was released by Ducks
[2023-08-27 13:23:29] - Jérémie Poirier has been deleted from Ducks.
[2023-08-27 13:23:01] - Jeremie Poirier signed with Ducks for 823 333 $ for 3 year(s).
[2023-08-27 13:23:01] - Jeremie Poirier was added to Ducks.
[2023-08-27 13:20:55] - Vasili Ponomaryov signed with Ducks for 830 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2023-08-27 13:20:55] - Vasili Ponomaryov was added to Ducks.
[2023-07-05 18:37:49] - Ducks drafts Brad Gardiner as the #110 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2023.
[2023-07-04 16:55:04] - Ducks drafts Jonathan Castagna as the #88 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2023.
[2023-07-03 18:21:07] - Ducks drafts Felix Unger Sorum as the #66 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2023.



[2024-04-27 20:53:24] Successfully loaded Ducks lines done with Web Base Client from IP:24.48.28.180 .
[2024-04-26 20:29:53] Successfully loaded Ducks lines done with Web Base Client from IP:174.89.191.4 .
[2024-04-23 22:39:08] Successfully loaded Ducks lines done with Web Base Client from IP:174.89.191.4 .
[2024-04-22 19:24:30] Mark Stone from Ducks is back from Left Leg Injury.
[2024-04-22 19:24:30] Gulls lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Ducks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2024-04-22 19:24:29] Game 901 - Mark Stone from Ducks is injured (Left Leg) and is out for 1 days.
[2024-04-22 19:24:28] Jonathan Toews from Ducks is back from Left Knee Injury.
[2024-04-22 19:23:42] Successfully loaded Ducks lines done with Web Base Client from IP:174.89.191.4 .
[2024-04-21 19:58:40] Gulls lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Ducks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2024-04-21 19:57:18] Auto Lines Function has been run for Gulls.
[2024-04-21 19:57:18] Gulls (Ducks) lines errors : Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 Normal line # 4 RW is empty. PK line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK3 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. Extra Defense #1 is empty. Extra Defense #2 is empty. Extra Defense #4 is empty. Extra Defense #5 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Defense Normal OT Defense #4 is empty.
[2024-04-21 19:57:18] Auto Lines Function has been run for Ducks.
[2024-04-21 19:57:18] Ducks lines errors : Normal line # 3 C is empty. Normal line # 4 C is empty. PK line 2 C is empty. PK3 line 2 forward is empty. LastMinDef line C is empty. Extra Forward #1 is empty. Extra Forward #4 is empty. OT Forward #5 is empty. OT Forward #7 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in OT Forward
[2024-04-21 19:57:18] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Ducks.
[2024-04-21 19:57:18] Ducks roster errors : Not enough Centers available in Pro Team! 3 Dressed. 4 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 10 Dressed. 12 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2024-04-21 19:57:17] Joshua Norris from Ducks is back from Left Foot Injury.
[2024-04-21 19:57:17] Gulls lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Ducks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2024-04-21 19:57:14] Game 885 - Jonathan Toews from Ducks is injured (Left Knee) and is out for 5 days.
[2024-04-21 19:57:14] Game 885 - Joshua Norris from Ducks is injured (Left Foot) and is out for 3 days.
[2024-04-21 19:57:00] Successfully loaded Ducks lines done with Web Base Client from IP:174.89.191.4 .
[2024-04-18 21:32:40] Gulls lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Ducks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2024-04-18 21:32:39] Gulls lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Ducks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2024-04-17 21:11:31] Successfully loaded Ducks lines done with Web Base Client from IP:174.89.191.4 .
[2024-04-15 21:33:53] Successfully loaded Ducks lines done with Web Base Client from IP:174.89.191.4 .
[2024-04-12 21:41:06] Successfully loaded Ducks lines done with Web Base Client from IP:174.89.191.4 .
[2024-04-09 19:38:36] Joshua Norris from Ducks is back from Lower Body Injury.
[2024-04-08 20:06:45] Successfully loaded Ducks lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database from IP:174.89.191.4 .
[2024-04-07 19:51:02] Game 837 - Joshua Norris from Ducks is injured (Lower Body) and is out for 5 days.
[2024-04-03 21:18:22] Successfully loaded Ducks lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database from IP:76.64.114.39 .
[2024-04-02 21:07:50] Successfully loaded Ducks lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database from IP:174.89.214.6 .
[2024-04-01 19:53:09] Mark Stone from Ducks is back from Left Knee Injury.
[2024-04-01 19:53:07] Game 818 - Mark Stone from Ducks is injured (Left Knee) and is out for 2 days.
[2024-04-01 19:52:46] Successfully loaded Ducks lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database from IP:174.89.214.6 .
[2024-03-29 22:02:54] Successfully loaded Ducks lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database from IP:207.134.90.78 .
[2024-03-28 21:02:57] Successfully loaded Ducks lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database from IP:76.64.114.39 .
[2024-03-28 21:00:35] Successfully loaded Ducks lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database from IP:76.64.114.39 .
[2024-03-26 21:02:39] Successfully loaded Ducks lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database from IP:174.89.214.6 .
[2024-03-26 19:23:35] Successfully loaded Ducks lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database from IP:174.89.214.6 .
[2024-03-26 19:23:34] Michael Anderson of Ducks was sent down to farm.
[2024-03-25 21:03:59] TRADE : From Kings to Ducks : Nick Leddy, Y:2024-RND:4-LAK.
[2024-03-25 21:03:59] TRADE : From Ducks to Kings : Damon Severson, Matthew Kessel.
[2024-03-25 21:03:02] Ducks roster errors : Too many Players available in Pro Team! 19 Dressed. Maximum is 18. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2024-03-25 21:02:20] TRADE : From Flyers to Ducks : Jonas Brodin.
[2024-03-25 21:02:20] TRADE : From Ducks to Flyers : Jacob Christiansen, Y:2024-RND:4-ANA.
[2024-03-25 20:55:18] Successfully loaded Ducks lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database from IP:174.89.214.252 .
[2024-03-17 21:06:18] Joshua Norris from Ducks is back from Sore Left Knee Injury.
[2024-03-17 21:05:51] Successfully loaded Ducks lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database from IP:174.89.214.252 .
[2024-03-16 20:45:48] Successfully loaded Ducks lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database from IP:174.89.214.252 .



No Injury or Suspension.


Ducks Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Ducks Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Ducks Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Ducks Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Ducks Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA