Pro LeadersLast Update - February 19, 2019 at 20:17
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Anze Kopitar (TOT)X7343539620260622173148023113.69%21176624.19162238823181129347
2Claude Giroux (DET)X7141529333140431773129723913.14%8154521.767162378281011161
3Connor McDavid (MTL)X7044489219120282213668126112.02%22175225.03819277625612314365
4Auston Matthews (OTT)X723952913200451883259120212.00%7180425.06151833922810008329
5Brayden Schenn (LAK)X6826598535640162240304832158.55%20173825.5671623672670449376
6Jaden Schwartz (STL)X6737458221215631482748521113.50%10147922.08101323592410005133
7Leon Draisaitl (EDM)X7230497928255591662216016013.57%8154621.4771724542942137157
8Sean Couturier (NYI)X6333457817140622282898218711.42%11160525.471013235523211212267
9Sidney Crosby (TOT)X7230487810300602182377717912.66%14181025.1441721492482139360
10Tyler Seguin (TOT)X713938778200421873339324211.71%22177625.011119307627822411325
11Vincent Trocheck (ANA)X662750773350101141832708619010.00%17158524.02615216324900011288
12Aleksander Barkov (TOR)X72255277-718036233314742287.96%19182225.3062531753100005279
13Drew Doughty (TOT)X73195776-27401111011586511112.03%123186225.511024341033220111264
14Taylor Hall (NAS)X72383674-8420851232505716215.20%12149720.791216286830821310217
15Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X69373774-4340802483197720311.60%31170324.69815236425301112344
16Phil Kessel (EDM)X7231437415200351042376214113.08%5159022.0831720422940005168
17Evgeni Malkin (STL)X6130437321415541612757018710.91%10137322.5161319592160003134
18Mark Giordano (OTT)X70254873-16801121052158413811.63%115178525.511718351312950002263
19Oliver Ekman-Larsson (MTL)X7216577394007492168441139.52%108183925.54112031942790112318
20Eric Staal (BOS)X712646722555851442257818111.56%10164923.22111829492871127226
21Nathan MacKinnon (TBL)X7230417114160561512578121211.67%6163122.6561319592500009318
22Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X722942710300701532465317311.79%21150820.951120316829301115244
23Brad Marchand (BOS)X683337701430067892677017912.36%8154622.7461521622701126211
24Rickard Rakell (ANA)X7233377064601111272917518811.34%16156121.68131730722561017242
25Reilly Smith (TOR)X72323769-622094992877921811.15%16171823.86121325663090004283
26Jonathan Huberdeau (COL)X73244569634061101266601589.02%8150720.6551520642840003160
27Blake Wheeler (WPG)X72293968104951131082487219411.69%8161822.4781523532850003108
28Kyle Palmieri (ANA)X7229396838441087932906321710.00%8143019.869918862661013110
29Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CGY)X71165268-848047107194571108.25%109182625.721118291112640114232
30Mark Scheifele (WPG)X692838669300521412757022410.18%6143420.796121856271000159
31Ryan Suter (BOS)X721155661380479111245819.82%115176724.5472229793160110276
32John Tavares (CGY)X672936659160341862818521610.32%9140620.984232765263101286
33Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X70204565-169512177183619210.93%105179125.581114251012610002226
34William Karlsson (BOS)X7235296410120611832956821511.86%15160722.321212247228900010239
35Jonathan Toews (CHI)X722341649180661511835016212.57%10139119.31891749297000037
36Jamie Benn (DAL)X7132316324601161052716819711.81%17169323.851213256128312313309
37Sebastian Aho (CHI)X723032625460125942298417813.10%4134218.65315186729400009
38Cam Atkinson (OTT)X72293362122066792365317212.29%11140319.4910122257274101498
39Patrick Kane (TOT)X72233962116036113236681799.75%6142619.819142362301000057
40Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X73154762-445597152195561507.69%6162122.2142327432880112259
41Jonathan Marchessault (PIT)X72293261-43001291562617419211.11%22170423.6791120662801018335
42Matt Duchene (COL)X73263460-9100401522177016611.98%18144319.7671320602651011131
43Blake Comeau (LAK)X7124366015500108981814613613.26%11135819.1371320422650001138
44Vladimir Tarasenko (PHI)X72243660182608984262831769.16%11154321.43279542790002106
45Nicklas Backstrom (SJS)X69213960-318024216229631609.17%32170324.6861521582840116335
46Mathew Barzal (R) (CGY)X71184260-100013115193521459.33%4122817.30920294826400000
47Alexander Edler (TOT)X70174360-180012183125457113.60%120172324.6291726832560111263
48John Carlson (PIT)X72144660-14205688174451028.05%113187726.07614201192920002278
49Rasmus Ristolainen (TOR)X721149608120101327713742848.03%105178924.8491625823110001193
50Mark Stone (TOT)X72283159-14200721062517115911.16%19169023.4761622512931016240
51Yanni Gourde (TBL)X7222375918600109982086316310.58%11126017.492161842250000032
52Erik Johnson (STL)X712039591211151881111675913911.98%106179425.2712618932691013273
53Cody Ceci (NAS)X72154459-1760113721404510210.71%116185725.79101424793201232273
54Brock Boeser (TOT)X723028582734071761996915815.08%6137419.085152048300000228
55Nikita Kucherov (TBL)X72283058126059812044815913.73%8148320.6051621472710113137
56Evander Kane (TOT)X7025335833560124632117015211.85%10160422.9159145428420213281
57Viktor Arvidsson (BOS)X7221375833609873237601748.86%9141619.6681826592620004143
58Alex Killorn (OTT)X7220385816401711041595313712.58%16160522.2961824412800007245
59Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X7326315729100241032305415611.30%4123216.8836939151000191
60Mitchell Marner (TOR)X721740577340691001695411810.06%11127517.71513184027400006
61Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X72124557-66558867117388210.26%94172723.9851419712700000248
62Artemi Panarin (TOT)X722729565140371012106619012.86%7142219.754101442276000145
63Joe Pavelski (SJS)X69213556-3560901352076418510.14%13151121.8961319552860003158
64Teuvo Teravainen (NYR)X69213556-924068116212531569.91%11155622.5581422562720007168
65Patrick Marleau (DET)X711838562732083671735313510.40%5143620.225111646279011026
66Roman Josi (WPG)X71134356103804299156521108.33%105175124.66910191032810114230
67Adam Henrique (TOT)X722431550280461051734712813.87%14124817.34121527432321014136
68Logan Couture (NYI)X70213455212057139251711898.37%13158122.5851520622330116301
69Alexander Steen (OTT)X72154055-1236012689184431168.15%12162422.5652025542660007253
70Tyler Johnson (PHI)X722331547260571552117916910.90%9130318.096101664261000126
71David Perron (EDM)X7015395414106101931141475412310.20%9151721.673912292870004148
72P.K. Subban (BOS)X72144054396010053129458610.85%75143819.9791019692620110138
73Patrik Laine (BOS)X722231535520136482126415810.38%3134618.709112066297000139
74Johnny Boychuk (ANA)X7216375328105513745125347212.80%98164022.786713572690112251
75Steven Stamkos (TBL)X72153853-3680157191213581537.04%12183225.4551318462700004286
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Sergei Bobrovsky (STL)61361580.9222.3035984413817760110.700305813
2Andrei Vasilevskiy (CGY)67372260.9162.4839502416319430330.81042664
3Henrik Lundqvist (PIT)57301980.9152.4934238214216670030.686355714
4Pekka Rinne (EDM)66371880.9162.5238572216219290510.50014646
5Jacob Markstrom (PHI)72402640.9122.5441874417720110200.85735720
6Frederik Andersen (ANA)69372740.9112.6940406518120410320.83324684
7Connor Hellebuyck (WPG)66382240.9072.7237272516918090210.90020666
8Jonathan Quick (LAK)63332620.9112.7837184417219240300.838376110
9Devan Dubnyk (BOS)62411730.9052.7935332116417350210.741276012
10Brian Elliott (SJS)45181940.9102.7925132211713020500.700104029
11Martin Jones (NAS)70402440.9022.8040490218919190310.73330702
12Roberto Luongo (DET)71342790.9002.8041342319319330000.60538710
13Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)622820120.9052.8136976117318180200.74050608
14John Gibson (TBL)72382570.9012.92403112519619720310.62524720
15Corey Crawford (CHI)59261960.8972.9431584215515050400.655295220