Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John Tavares (CGY)X46243761280061131664811214.46%390019.56512172817200000
Tom Wilson (CGY)X46332760316810164761894310617.46%1192620.12961543169000159
Sebastian Aho (CHI)X432827552526073941924811614.58%1391921.3834738135202492
Nico Hischier (STL)X44243155-4100321251643710714.63%882818.821091940132000044
Patrice Bergeron (EDM)X4123295217100601281485012915.54%1088521.60178301370112115
Artemi Panarin (PHI)X43213152116051104152489613.82%399323.1041317251560001162
Connor McDavid (BOS)X42232851260451041614211914.29%391621.8151015411620005142
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (PIT)X452328511817572831523911515.13%889819.95381134153000277
Brad Marchand (BOS)X4023264913241094701482711915.54%990222.557714411470112127
Jonathan Huberdeau (VGK)X4424244831807281112328021.43%893521.244610301441011104
Sidney Crosby (DAL)X46173148-460281261706213010.00%688019.13391234153000019
Auston Matthews (CHI)X431434481010046123171431158.19%791521.2726825132022182
Kyle Connor (CHI)X42232447101003482153419515.03%480719.22651134120101349
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X441730478604176141348312.06%388520.1251015351500005103
Aleksander Barkov (TOR)X452223451740291151263510817.46%593320.7441014321220002128
Brendan Gallagher (CHI)X45222345122006956124307917.74%184818.8545922137000120
Ryan Suter (MTL)X458374519515898769234711.59%68107323.864913411590110132
Jack Eichel (PIT)X42202444914062105164399612.20%795822.804711341480002149
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X44192544-121510471195451139.74%389020.225111639155000066
Taylor Hall (VGK)X41182644620061101105378017.14%890222.00189191361122121
Alex Pietrangelo (BOS)X458364411240956766285312.12%86110324.515914401690003134
Jonathan Toews (OTT)X461627434240791291354211911.85%889619.4935825144000022
Timo Meier (SJS)X46182442-2500150831434112412.59%389019.358101829148000010
Eric Staal (SJS)X46162642-28023111131409312.21%588919.323131622145000113
Leon Draisaitl (EDM)X44202141120027791665413912.05%796822.006410301491013118
Evander Kane (CLB)X43211940569516171151409113.91%496322.39358301351013209
Adam Henrique (CGY)X4617234033402577127368613.39%486418.7823522139000031
Jeff Carter (PHI)X4414264081808798104398113.46%682618.773101319144000172
Jakob Silfverberg (PHI)X442019391410040601583811712.66%1090620.584111537155202593
Mark Scheifele (WPG)X4618213959534100146279612.33%089419.441783018300018
Kevin Fiala (VGK)X441425397804256119378811.76%481318.4827933139000022
Joe Pavelski (SJS)X461425397275569414427909.72%1184518.37591431142000440
Max Pacioretty (MTL)X441326392032108163119369610.92%382918.84491333140000244
Sami Vatanen (ANA)X45112839-25201268574295714.86%68101222.484711391320001109
Jakub Vrana (VGK)X44172138151402861115258914.78%575417.14391223123000029
Anthony Duclair (NYI)X46162238-524047601344111111.94%384118.28571234139000044
Blake Wheeler (WPG)X4616223863159873131317412.21%689919.5335832182000019
David Pastrnak (PIT)X45152338-114076591243310412.10%589419.87371023141000293
Brent Burns (SJS)X44122638-12280557693285912.90%61106324.1691221691380000150
Nathan MacKinnon (TBL)X36132437-22022102135311119.63%383623.243912181210113130
Patrick Kane (PIT)X35122537121003358110317110.91%481523.27268271270000132
Jeff Petry (VGK)X4473037-1540150707227439.72%84107924.534711391540000112
Miro Heiskanen (CGY)X4663137218050788127457.41%53113624.6931013451770000125
Alex Ovechkin (DAL)X46221436-158014699155399914.19%891819.9644838155000044
Mitch Marner (TOR)X391917366402589109329017.43%1283921.517714251190115124
Dylan Larkin (DAL)X45162036420030116132329212.12%774716.6055103213200005
Evgeny Kuznetsov (COL)X44152136-28019103114296613.16%680718.3335817117011020
Anthony Mantha (COL)X451521363280976294308415.96%586319.1824617129101285
Matt Duchene (COL)X46122436-3402684105267611.43%692420.08291120137101496
William Karlsson (PHI)X44112536121605911499297811.11%1087019.77461027151011177
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X4418173517603355105439017.14%187119.7933618142000061
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X4513223561609676146471078.90%482118.254593713100000
Tyler Bozak (SJS)X46132235-12022107108307312.04%1082517.944711311170112128
Patric Hornqvist (STL)X45122335-55410906812834789.38%371815.962241482000015
Cale Makar (R) (COL)X4672835-93601115053123513.21%34107123.2945929141011183
Charlie McAvoy (CLB)X43431356480103626213466.45%66107825.07268401370112195
Mark Stone (COL)X42161834-1121541751384510511.59%1689421.29437281280113104
Steven Stamkos (EDM)X40151934112409953107297614.02%479919.97371024130000053
Radek Faksa (DAL)X4615193471807794126329911.90%1787819.09448251220115166
Evgeni Malkin (NYR)X44142034-1024077102146361019.59%391020.68681443152000486
Pierre-Luc Dubois (MTL)X45142034122606496100317414.00%680617.9057122514800019
Claude Giroux (TOT)X4612223498047113150481028.00%791719.9436930175101327
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X454303412160367440233010.00%50113025.112911251390110149
Teuvo Teravainen (NYR)X44161733-11001689140439211.43%796221.86281027164000078
Dominik Kubalik (R) (TOT)X4715183332204739102226714.71%684517.9764102314900003
Jamie Benn (CLB)X42132033164410978584206515.48%880919.27257181140001134
Anthony Cirelli (BOS)X451320331012038105100297413.00%1165514.56000110000016
Nicklas Backstrom (BOS)X451320330401495113318411.50%485018.8826822151000176
Dougie Hamilton (CGY)X43102333-1140435698317610.20%3287220.28591464162000057
Ivan Provorov (PIT)X4592433-33801136410319588.74%54113625.24189601570002136
Nikita Kucherov (TBL)X4115173211001760103308714.56%192122.47279211391016148
Filip Forsberg (WPG)X4612203233556137120229210.00%183218.09310132615300014
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X3710223206048131157531306.37%1183422.55369281101017141
Mathew Barzal (CGY)X4692332-71201999130381026.92%283018.051674117200000
Alexander Edler (WPG)X4682432103201076255234914.55%69105422.925914311560000126
Jacob Trouba (CGY)X467253210640175698123488.64%57103722.545510571410001128
Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X4562632028048776119359.84%68101822.622810341310110121
J.T. Miller (NYR)X401615315475119110102248015.69%385221.3054927144000168
Kevin Hayes (WPG)X4115163151207457125399712.00%1076418.64510153513300000
Brady Tkachuk (SJS)X40141731-85601376596307514.58%059014.753912178800008
Elias Lindholm (CLB)X361021312402713113339997.52%683223.123710241100117201
Mark Giordano (NYR)X4452631-326066837825546.41%79111225.28279521780000117
Erik Karlsson (DET)X4532831-1820043816918404.35%54109024.2121012581620000116
John Klingberg (DAL)X4622931-1722069484718424.26%3097221.142101231147000025
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X4622931-1128056787025462.86%63111724.2811011461600111131
Chandler Stephenson (DAL)X461614301700234488205118.18%1273015.872244121014172
Sean Couturier (NYI)X38151530-11260631271213910012.40%790923.93369221170002130
Charlie Coyle (DAL)X4611193052010405611130759.91%577516.8506621130000036
Calvin de Haan (PHI)X449213004401315185214210.59%8399322.5671017421520110123
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOR)X458223043401355448214516.67%63100622.365914271260000133
Jaccob Slavin (PIT)X45822302100377256234114.29%6697421.656814351390000131
Roman Josi (EDM)X4572330-42610456267294510.45%64111924.86448411560001136
Brett Pesce (VGK)X446243098027616630359.09%5294321.43257361241122125
John Carlson (PIT)X4552530-424062796323397.94%52114725.49549381570002140
Nate Schmidt (DAL)X4652530-318058565715428.77%63109023.69235301420000169
Brock Nelson (TOT)X39161329-714051106108328614.81%880920.74538211170004114
Brandon Saad (OTT)X46151429-1404248129379411.63%1192020.00347301431234131
Anders Lee (VGK)X44141529123151244999187514.14%285219.36741129135011289
Tomas Hertl (NYI)X45141529-13804997146331079.59%394120.91448261331014124
Alex Killorn (BOS)X451316290605366154461068.44%889819.9506624168101392
Phillip Danault (OTT)X45121729-6280108120108307511.11%679717.71481219102000186
Tyson Barrie (VGK)X44821297160284243172718.60%47103823.58358261450000107
Mattias Ekholm (COL)X4682129-5440865956243814.29%85103522.492810261281121129
Ryan Pulock (CGY)X46722297520137698019438.75%57103122.415611431450000129
Brayden Point (TBL)X4052429-51152710310134804.95%579719.94281028123000394
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X4432629-550097636918564.35%74100122.7521012401350112143
Jake Guentzel (PIT)X45141428320010338109278712.84%375316.735272213900002
William Nylander (TOR)X4514142814094796236614.58%267815.06145147400000
Elias Pettersson (PIT)X45101828-2180557999359210.10%679417.6526821136000034
Max Domi (ANA)X429192810160548987315710.34%377918.5408813120000016
Bo Horvat (TOR)X4152328514055133142421003.52%588921.6921113241220007147
Aaron Ekblad (TBL)X4552328026051535218279.62%57100722.37336301350000149
Zach Werenski (MTL)X45523281846070438022556.25%47101522.5627940163000044
Thomas Chabot (PIT)X45424284520114374716268.51%4295221.153811281410001105
Neal Pionk (NYR)X4432528-633594693920357.69%5395621.7336929158000068
Sean Monahan (TOT)X44151227151403399115198313.04%285119.3543726143000337
Alex Iafallo (LAK)X441314270180316183268515.66%367015.224261775101140
Calle Jarnkrok (SJS)X46121527120106083359414.46%371515.55145951101297
Nick Bonino (WPG)X461116271640411398388111.22%1367914.76011281012148
Travis Hamonic (WPG)X4611162710215405752183121.15%5090619.7045923870221123
Victor Hedman (TBL)X3872027-18455787861213411.48%4493024.47628451250000121
Seth Jones (EDM)X45621271240696558203510.34%5199021.99347311360220128
Quinn Hughes (R) (OTT)X4612627-92032625027302.00%25103622.5318934156000248
Gustav Nyquist (CLB)X421511261240575102266014.71%365115.504482011900000
Tyler Johnson (PHI)X44131326880566091246214.29%473116.612132113500004
Anthony Beauvillier (CGY)X46111526-4200786912736938.66%679717.342682614500002
Brayden Schenn (NYI)X44101626-145351107112524948.00%488120.0336928125011292
Ryan Ellis (OTT)X2891726-4320553441153021.95%3459821.3775123295000026
Ryan O'Reilly (CHI)X4391726320289989335810.11%774717.381341393000053
Jason Zucker (COL)X4691726-195354810027719.00%474416.175492211700011
Jordan Eberle (CLB)X448182650064210325727.77%183018.8626826135000462
Mark Pysyk (SJS)X406202611100302639132115.38%3271617.9145920110000055
Erik Johnson (TOT)X43422263320121445724347.02%5797422.652810281230000112
Brock Boeser (LAK)X44151025-6602762120398712.50%589920.43549251341013103
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X451411250100287986316316.28%177217.1552713114000017
Kasperi Kapanen (NYI)X46131225-13175596488216414.77%773315.931341176000016
Gabriel Landeskog (LAK)X41111425-561514566103389110.68%288421.55088151240220125
Tomas Tatar (TOR)X45111425922010746105307010.48%374716.6042618106000122
Cam Atkinson (NYI)X46111425-12001368106348310.38%980817.572571913900006
Tanner Pearson (CLB)X4410152511160564394195910.64%1065314.841231276000027
Connor Brown (TOR)X45101525-2100326210140639.90%1356712.6001109000026
Mikko Rantanen (TBL)X45101525-8140614810929799.17%283218.49471119131000481
Josh Bailey (TOT)X4491625-1840136210933848.26%485019.32291123138011169
Oskar Lindblom (OTT)X46916255100564910037889.00%781517.7113419123000115
Logan Couture (NYI)X4261925-81406411211335845.31%577418.421561493000282
Jonas Brodin (OTT)X4552025035586583482214.71%5586919.322241669011094
Bryan Rust (ANA)X45141024-73358265119289011.76%684018.6762826128000335
Jeff Skinner (ANA)X45131124101001951101255812.87%581718.153361613400007
Matthew Tkachuk (TBL)X4511132445151613894226511.70%986219.1603311148000136
Travis Konecny (TOR)X4510142463001146811438838.77%387419.4324621131000266
Radko Gudas (OTT)X4681624-36151294948143016.67%6093520.3334721116000089
Alex Goligoski (DET)X4551924-15460107546717327.46%75109724.39369441610000117
Ian Cole (CHI)X43420245540104444414429.09%43100023.26156191270110102
Kris Letang (EDM)X4442024-6320126599228394.35%60108024.5521012601560220127
Torey Krug (BOS)X45420241136098383282212.50%36108024.00325241670110121
Jonathan Drouin (CLB)X4212112312160294273275316.44%254613.00000014000122
Andrei Svechnikov (COL)X46111223-916010863105309110.48%891019.7825716143011056
Mikael Granlund (CGY)X46111223-320435411331949.73%470015.2126829149000162
Tyler Seguin (ANA)X3881523-41806210310132807.92%678720.71044101060114106
Brandon Montour (ANA)X4561723-6240603038122115.79%3784118.7026813122000054
Ben Chiarot (SJS)X46518230900149496426517.81%7498921.514610361260000125
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X4651823422057575416379.26%5691019.772352799000183
Cam Fowler (STL)X3341923-56026345112247.84%2777523.49066241100000101
Colton Parayko (TOT)X4432023-1540086544916366.12%58105624.003710251410000124
Anthony DeAngelo (R) (BOS)X4532023-526053504316246.98%4395821.28257261460110117
John Marino (R) (TOT)X4522123-52006965409285.00%6186619.2415618740000109
Boone Jenner (MTL)X4510122210140419078185912.82%565914.640112121122130
Zach Hyman (BOS)X451012221440162459175116.95%448610.8110111112223
Patrik Laine (BOS)X45101222-760674987276011.49%277817.303252114700001
Vladimir Tarasenko (BOS)X4391322-228068409323499.68%276117.6934723140000010
Ryan Getzlaf (DET)X4381422-174601139810924607.34%1092121.41257271530001105
Martin Necas (STL)X4581422-6120385510037718.00%573616.371231776000031
Mikael Backlund (STL)X4581422414017728323639.64%1059113.12033525101332
Teddy Blueger (OTT)X468142201805210468194311.76%1968614.9112314391233120
Andrej Sekera (CHI)X437152210340543539111717.95%4880318.663581162000085
Andreas Athanasiou (CHI)X4571522925552509223687.61%476016.8912321122000033
Jake Muzzin (CLB)X41616226675954349164112.24%73101324.70437321310000178
Patrik Nemeth (MTL)X4551722624064536328447.94%6798321.85336351370003146
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (WPG)X46517223560105505619368.93%49101622.0944837172000061
Drew Doughty (TOT)X4341822-542088776116446.56%65107424.97369331370111147
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X4541822-10380122384312239.30%6377217.16112536000146
Duncan Keith (NYR)X383192206041565916345.08%4792224.27268421450000112
Mikhail Sergachev (LAK)X44319221420120444812336.25%6196721.97134201230000124
Keith Yandle (COL)X4631922116060544315286.98%56104622.7315626141000186
Jay Bouwmeester (CHI)X4512122-316035575420471.85%56107223.83134301370000142
Filip Zadina (SJS)X4612921300105072275816.67%069515.1155102611600001
Chris Kreider (MTL)X4211102163551137112836948.59%477318.3931420115000241
Zach Parise (PIT)X45111021-720116287214412.64%558713.0410133300001
Cody Eakin (DAL)X4671421-460406869173310.14%1163813.8733624116000291
Esa Lindell (DET)X4561521-1718051627216468.33%7696721.50459381280112116
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X4561521-4135247010424825.77%376717.042462313500005
Ryan Strome (EDM)X4551621-710059889527495.26%480017.79371028139000021
Dylan DeMelo (PHI)X443182113580113426424404.69%4290420.5422441123011091
Rasmus Dahlin (WPG)X4621921214053725516293.64%3296621.0014540165000030
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X4613720-114027122101216912.87%890219.6025716142202697
Nazem Kadri (CLB)X2610102013340557810324719.71%250219.293471878000374
Robby Fabbri (TOT)X43101020-6260503557194117.54%357513.3800011000004
Blake Coleman (BOS)X4510102053551096798208410.20%1063314.07011525000024
Oliver Bjorkstrand (NYR)X4481220-13160453810328737.77%475117.062572116200000
Jared Spurgeon (TBL)X4571320-25280103767319469.59%62108524.12459441400000149
Clayton Keller (TOT)X4461420-94026457532618.00%476417.3635813127000011
David Krejci (VGK)X44614201012032776828468.82%371816.3316716111000013
Darnell Nurse (NYR)X4441620432095415111357.84%4993421.2425737152000282
MacKenzie Weegar (SJS)X44317202631586373623368.33%5076817.46371023120000078
Adam Fox (R) (PHI)X382182071201239367265.56%3784822.33145251340000110
Andy Greene (CHI)X4521820918033634522374.44%7199122.03279261250221129
Joel Armia (ANA)X4510919-5180754792375410.87%657812.85000617000212
Alex DeBrincat (MTL)X4591019614026519128689.89%376016.9033623121000018
Nick Suzuki (R) (PIT)X4581119-1180407380214310.00%459413.1900004000134
Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X4581119-1180265210234997.84%184918.8827920137101125
Rickard Rakell (COL)X46811193140174977266610.39%359712.9900001400004
Vincent Trocheck (ANA)X4471219-10235488269184610.14%463514.4412374200000
Jakub Voracek (DAL)X4661319-207511678631716.98%275116.33381122151000014
Lars Eller (CHI)X4551419-16051797028667.14%1164014.2200004011456
Brady Skjei (NYI)X4441519-15340108484913378.16%5094521.48314221170000114
David Savard (VGK)X44217197615136505111363.92%6292220.96246241280002106
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X36117180120466350183022.00%447713.2510121600017
David Perron (EDM)X4511718-11335843656154219.64%482918.4254916139000136
Brandon Tanev (WPG)X461081810280735578193812.82%853711.6811215000010
Casey Cizikas (COL)X44711182340821097713579.09%1462814.2702207000266
Justin Williams (TOT)X4571118416079307216589.72%670015.562791811100009
Reilly Smith (TOR)X455131858048539730905.15%571115.801341178000112
Nikita Gusev (R) (ANA)X4541418-44011619724814.12%378417.430441712000018
Damon Severson (LAK)X3731518-1029543513322409.09%4585823.18268171040002123
Nikita Zaitsev (CLB)X442161812775129604823424.17%6494021.37022191240001160
Conor Garland (TOT)X45116173120213474253714.86%175116.681231611000004
Viktor Arvidsson (PHI)X441071710100165463183815.87%053512.1600000000041
Marcus Foligno (STL)X45107177280692059125316.95%650411.19213846000033
Evgenii Dadonov (TBL)X459817-12140263286187110.47%275916.8713412132000223
J.T. Compher (DET)X459817-68037969328769.68%469515.45224743000128
Vladislav Namestnikov (MTL)X4598172180734979234211.39%658613.01000112000175
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X4289175140465568203811.76%659314.13112449000020
Derek Stepan (NYR)X446111768016886518479.23%854412.35000121000057
Mike Green (TOT)X4351217-1300722741102512.20%4190821.12437261180112119
Chris Tanev (TOT)X4641317840082483115912.90%5477316.81000719000192
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (CLB)X44314171424065293215289.38%4786019.5521320920000130
Mathew Dumba (R) (TBL)X4421517-1442088603415255.88%3571416.24123927000058
Luke Schenn (DAL)X462151777601442319101510.53%8577816.92101120001108
Andre Burakovsky (DET)X4511516-15140425464223617.19%390420.0911212146000075
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TBL)X409716-13140778510621698.49%856314.07101630000031
Paul Stastny (VGK)X418816-3100388774215010.81%457113.93213932000121
Carl Soderberg (CGY)X467916-68021638033618.75%1260613.17011620000391
P.K. Subban (TOR)X45610168360614149194112.24%6796421.42213181230000128
Jakob Chychrun (TBL)X45511160520113426620397.58%6193920.86347401370001114
Mark Borowiecki (PIT)X38412161156109928244416.67%2951613.5800002000011
Jake Gardiner (DAL)X464121613320591631141612.90%3192720.1624612135000055
Alec Martinez (STL)X4021416-32205736379215.41%6782720.6704413990000108
Jason Demers (STL)X4121416072108958228209.09%4164615.76000116000032
Tyler Bertuzzi (DET)X398715-9280725376255610.53%267517.312131273011026
Victor Olofsson (DET)X387815-8808567825568.97%359015.5101132200006
Zdeno Chara (DET)X437815-143401043765183310.77%4691221.2013429133000196
Roope Hintz (CLB)X4478150235514259174011.86%250711.5300018000022
Chris Tierney (DET)X4351015-9160531088728645.75%1276717.832131994000032
Shea Weber (TOR)X40411159355114707223565.56%5598024.51314261190000123
Roman Polak (CHI)X4231215-7300122333715198.11%4177118.37011665000054
Nino Niederreiter (CGY)X3986140160522645132517.78%355114.140000700000
Luke Kunin (TOT)X367714-5175453552214713.46%238410.6501101100005
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X437714-1660323156183312.50%257513.37000218000021
Colin Wilson (COL)X46771462083854164012.96%558512.73101210000026
Jesper Fast (TBL)X456814-17260683848142812.50%2459713.2600023000228
Oscar Fantenberg (EDM)X375914635558261551033.33%3555715.0400003011041
Troy Stecher (ANA)X405914-122072272481520.83%4477819.45011270000104
Brian Dumoulin (DAL)X4441014-24280107422782314.81%6185919.532134210111153
Nick Foligno (EDM)X4541014-13460116657022645.71%563514.11101630000237
Marc Staal (TOT)X4641014722060201931021.05%4975316.38101150001111
Riley Sheahan (EDM)X4531114220444397207.69%174479.9400001000257
Jordie Benn (MTL)X35212141437562291701511.76%4058116.6000011011097
Filip Hronek (BOS)X35014141491562554813300.00%4466018.850442182000059
Erik Haula (PHI)X407613-34097867224810.45%250012.5000002000010
Valeri Nichushkin (BOS)X4576131495133059184011.86%14469.900000000005
Artem Anisimov (SJS)X46761304053169123110.14%255712.1101136000036
Lucas Wallmark (EDM)X456713-3006393063020.00%43718.24011014000020
Marcus Pettersson (ANA)X454913-3300823217101323.53%5878817.51202240000114
Shea Theodore (ANA)X454913-5275263634163011.76%2794220.9420222132011027
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X4531013-32010545718315.26%450811.290000100001
Matt Calvert (NYR)X4493126160533830132330.00%749711.2900000000261
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X397512-740153155244512.73%457314.69213963011117
Mats Zuccarello (MTL)X457512-12034759152911.86%14459.890000000001
Jake Virtanen (NYI)X467512-1536101043654203512.96%264313.9700013000118
Bryan Little (OTT)X465712-2204465619448.93%44299.33011232000042
Kyle Okposo (DAL)X465712-812035276015398.33%104359.460110500000
Andrew Copp (TOR)X364812114095129152313.79%1043812.160000000002
Craig Smith (PHI)X444812018051336723555.97%256412.8213420125000050
Derick Brassard (CHI)X453912-1134057546114514.92%564314.29011544000122
T.J. Brodie (STL)X38210123402629226229.09%4164717.02011431011044
Scott Mayfield (CGY)X412101224559443236138.70%5669516.95011010001135
Justin Faulk (BOS)X4221012440064262610177.69%3974517.741121468000046
Brenden Dillon (TOR)X4521012-281512126324146.25%3869515.44000626000032
Adam Pelech (VGK)X4111112-35009538287173.57%5664915.8210127000062
Danny DeKeyser (SJS)X410121211403545287180.00%6179219.310116260001127
Ondrej Palat (OTT)X467411-3180805167203710.45%360913.2400052600017
Dustin Brown (DET)X376511-7280763659174210.17%280121.6633613116000196
James Neal (TOT)X445611-1616055246422587.81%169515.812241010700006
Justin Braun (PHI)X44561111180754341142812.20%5197622.17314251340000129
Pavel Buchnevich (NYR)X445611416041396616477.58%254112.3000022800002
Jonathan Marchessault (R) (TBL)X455611-1312044455917458.47%258613.010000400008
Robert Thomas (OTT)X465611-70063345112811.11%556512.290000700001
Christian Dvorak (CLB)X384711-42010564720308.51%33599.4400000000039
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X4347116160382935112311.43%63047.060000000004
Jesper Bratt (NYR)X4447112801736499338.16%755112.5100018101124
Denis Gurianov (PIT)X454711-82354893671811.11%454112.030110800003
Blake Comeau (WPG)X282911612033373612415.56%842415.15011118112670
Mirco Mueller (CLB)X32291173205120238148.70%2145614.2410112000119
Connor Murphy (NYR)X432911-226010038237118.70%5866215.4000009000062
Nick Leddy (COL)X462911-836089443917245.13%5994720.59224291320000124
Scott Laughton (CGY)X462911-432075667019362.86%764414.00000010003163
Nick Jensen (MTL)X4411011173205034175115.88%4867715.3800015000048
Niklas Hjalmarsson (OTT)X461101102405748209155.00%5181617.740001191011124
Tyler Toffoli (TBL)X356410-84010256313479.52%445412.9800019000216
Frank Vatrano (VGK)X436410-7100495158224510.34%255412.8800000000127
Phil Kessel (TOT)X456410-640213953203611.32%476517.012247114000036
Joonas Donskoi (NYI)X325510-56014194653110.87%541012.801012900004
Jake Debrusk (TOR)X44551076024295510289.09%250711.5300000000025
Michael Grabner (CHI)X455510-1280103638133413.16%143688.1700000000027
Jordan Staal (SJS)X334610-122066794615328.70%547314.32000000001117
Mikko Koivu (NYR)X444610-3801661468388.70%74239.60000116000162
Yanni Gourde (TBL)X454610-118036433471711.76%13497.75112113000013
Ilya Kovalchuk (DAL)X463710-815545275816335.17%351011.0802232800001
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X3528103401232216159.52%1742212.0601101000024
Loui Eriksson (ANA)X432810-3003372711297.41%113959.20000001013117
Riley Stillman (CLB)X442810103808229234168.70%4767015.2300013000282
Dmitry Orlov (EDM)X451910-1252092293612262.78%4088119.5904417133000066
Darren Helm (CHI)X45639-417548556511579.23%1260513.4400006101172
Pavel Zacha (CLB)X4154968019363761913.51%42606.340000300000
Zack Kassian (PHI)X44549-10415108305316309.43%247310.750001900007
Pat Maroon (DAL)X46549-5260652031142816.13%33988.660000100000
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (BOS)X4545920082329111913.79%22645.880001100000
Ethan Bear (NYR)X22369-76022161171227.27%2137116.86101317011051
Deryk Engelland (EDM)X34369-134076241641218.75%4352915.5600001112161
Brent Seabrook (SJS)X46369-56209934358258.57%6395220.690111160001153
Erik Cernak (TOR)X3018972606324187125.56%3545715.2500001101136
Marcus Johansson (CLB)X41448-36012363652611.11%23047.42000210000014
Noel Acciari (MTL)X45448623540362972413.79%134299.5400001000265
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X41358-1414027394520256.67%6186321.04101211060000112
Dominik Kahun (ANA)X45358-620231419337.32%251011.340001900018
Dante Fabbro (R) (OTT)X312688601618229149.09%2864220.700111071000076
Andreas Johnsson (PHI)X3626804014324016335.00%236910.250000000000
Carter Rowney (MTL)X382687601427327156.25%73258.57000021011103
Olli Maatta (DET)X4526802209836216149.52%4369715.4900007000040
Mike Matheson (CGY)X46268111402024246148.33%3568214.83101424000011
Anton Stralman (BOS)X40178102003326116139.09%2660115.0201106000028
Adam Lowry (STL)X4517801603543285183.57%63718.240002120000114
Jake McCabe (PIT)X290883120151914670.00%1938213.1800003000021
Derek Grant (PIT)X404375608412731614.81%43368.3900001000025
Jack Johnson (NYI)X40437-83407533229918.18%3171817.94101951000047
Artturi Lehkonen (ANA)X45437-412045363292612.50%647910.650112131014114
Curtis Lazar (CGY)X46437-66022402151719.05%23126.7800000000010
Jason Dickinson (TOT)X1834712018172641911.54%323613.0900000011021
Joel Eriksson Ek (CLB)X363477802022326239.38%42737.580000200000
Valtteri Filppula (DAL)X46347-50011755212325.77%946410.1000001000392
Corey Perry (TOT)X182576753281261216.67%125414.0801111500006
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X18257-624039181731111.76%1534219.00000739000032
Tyler Motte (WPG)X4025761603222248188.33%23127.800000000000
Carl Grundstrom (EDM)X45257-714020151961010.53%13908.6800002000013
Ron Hainsey (PHI)X16167-140112019365.26%2136222.62112544000247
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X29167-22406721126138.33%1944415.3001126000026
Zach Bogosian (PHI)X43167-459512428196135.26%6069416.1500002000066
Colton Sissons (TOR)X4416731603639338233.03%72796.3300002000013
Jared McCann (VGK)X44167-21203027337203.03%1549411.2400001000010
Kevin Labanc (SJS)X4616716021335011462.00%14048.770001900000
Cal Clutterbuck (CGY)X41426-612044373351912.12%1342510.36000000002152
Barclay Goodrow (VGK)X44426-616039412391417.39%33237.3400005011170
Josh Archibald (PIT)X4533631002212314169.68%22846.310000000001
Tyler Ennis (OTT)X46336-524042363410278.82%13577.7600015000012
Ryan Murray (TOT)X19246-1208221501013.33%1531216.44101527000110
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X24246-3201616272217.41%226411.000000000006
Alex Steen (COL)X302464402037229149.09%1238412.7900000000120
Carl Gunnarsson (CHI)X3724632003822163912.50%1953114.3400018000041
Andrew Cogliano (PHI)X44246-812020492910266.90%103738.4800002000019
Zach Aston-Reese (PIT)X45246-112031132511248.00%42866.360000500000
Shayne Gostisbehere (PHI)X35066-4100243216280.00%1353215.190002600008
Alexander Nylander (LAK)X2841514014171321130.77%32649.430000300002
Cedric Paquette (PIT)X153250100202395533.33%015610.3800002000011
Filip Chytil (TOR)X333250001102061615.00%01825.5200006000023
Nick Shore (R) (ANA)X3732500020482141214.29%163439.2600000000197
Kailer Yamamoto (TOR)X43325520043234412276.82%33889.0310121900005
Leo Komarov (COL)X46325-118046231991115.79%63848.3500001000050
Andrew Mangiapane (NYI)X46325-9401072431012.50%02104.5501111000008
Christian Folin (DAL)X3423584006513194610.53%4057016.7700004000187
Dylan Strome (DET)X4123532012191951010.53%42876.9910131900004
Michal Kempny (COL)X2714511803920115109.09%4446317.1400001000141
Adam Larsson (TOT)X29145-54556923227124.55%3351717.84011420000063
Luke Glendening (VGK)X44145-5201624248204.17%22846.4600010011030
Alex Tuch (CGY)X46145-6205143210163.13%03166.860001600007
Brandon Sutter (WPG)X35055-4555192713280.00%32918.3301128000263
Miles Wood (SJS)X2040411602924184822.22%121410.720000000007
Patrick Marleau (DET)X43314200131293833.33%42666.180000400007
Travis Zajac (WPG)X46314-4801251356188.57%33507.6200000000093
Brian Boyle (LAK)X26224-4001619142714.29%21806.9300005000011
Vinnie Hinostroza (CHI)X27224-122015192316178.70%02479.130002600005
Zach Sanford (NYR)X36224-51203015265307.69%22396.630000000001
Michael Sgarbossa (R) (PHI)X37224-62012281971810.53%32356.360000000000
Andrew Shaw (SJS)X41224-318047141581613.33%12716.6100002000126
Luca Sbisa (PIT)X19134-2220401512228.33%628014.7600010000026
Brad Richardson (WPG)X35134-40020212310144.35%23058.70000040002103
Nic Dowd (MTL)X361344602416246114.17%22326.4400000000045
Joe Thornton (DET)X421343406573514.29%31653.930000800001
Alexander Wennberg (SJS)X45134-7409614713272.13%850711.26000160008204
Garnet Hathaway (EDM)X45134-43606214301193.33%33658.1011213000019
Nick Holden (SJS)X7044320763320.00%911917.0500000000023
Ryan McDonagh (TBL)X31044-9140282416790.00%4147615.3600006000034
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (NYR)X71231208582712.50%011115.9001122500000
Taylor Raddysh (R) (ANA)X16123-160201351720.00%11519.4400001000019
Danton Heinen (VGK)X24123-12009152156.67%01466.070001100001
Austin Watson (COL)X33123-6255201518585.56%42076.28000111000021
Kyle Turris (TOT)X43123-82018433011263.33%33848.9200002000121
Jan Rutta (DAL)X14033220798110.00%1724217.2800001000043
Josh Leivo (NYI)X46033-1340814287240.00%03597.8000017000014
Brett Connolly (LAK)X11202-46033104520.00%3928.370000000003
Joakim Nordstrom (CHI)X232020802111180311.11%31677.2400003000111
Drake Caggiula (CLB)X7112012107231233.33%0466.510000000003
Oskar Sundqvist (BOS)X71120000551420.00%1425.960000000000
Barrett Hayton (R) (STL)X91121203551420.00%19710.8200001100000
Nate Thompson (TBL)X45112-1622102833184105.56%42816.2400024000014
Ryan Lindgren (R) (STL)X5022-1601641020.00%98316.650000100005
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X9022-4601576350.00%519021.11011232000013
Melker Karlsson (PHI)X13022-120319102130.00%515912.2200000000126
Jason Spezza (TOT)X15022-4000710280.00%0845.620000000000
Kris Russell (VGK)X15022212017118420.00%1424015.9900001000037
Ben Hutton (CLB)X150223401013122130.00%1832021.32011844000058
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X22022-440719157130.00%12079.41000013000019
Ryan Hartman (CHI)X3101-1000250220.00%0227.320000000000
Samuel Girard (OTT)X16101-780111714597.14%1235222.021011150000045
Morgan Geekie (NYI)X16101-44013261416.67%0825.150001300001
Conor Sheary (TBL)X41101-800214161116.25%02014.890002700003
Rocco Grimaldi (COL)X44101-300013174125.88%12666.040000400004
Devon Toews (CLB)X1011020111020.00%12626.120110300005
Ryan Dzingel (OTT)X2011100031000.00%0136.390000000000
Brandon Carlo (NYI)X5011100522010.00%58917.840001700008
Greg Pateryn (CGY)X5011140953120.00%18216.4500002000014
Justin Bailey (CHI)X50111401122020.00%1377.420000000000
Marco Scandella (COL)X6011-1201736120.00%29315.4900003000011
Sean Walker (SJS)X6011-420546150.00%310817.9501151900002
Timothy Liljegren (LAK)X7011-520933420.00%49613.750000000008
Victor Mete (TOT)X8011-120735290.00%511514.330000000003
Sam Gagner (STL)X9011000104220.00%1535.840000000000
Cody Ceci (VGK)X14011-8115211310390.00%1121315.230000300007
Martin Marincin (OTT)X1601116024168360.00%2427016.9000005000038
Zemgus Girgensons (DET)X26011-100142130.00%1481.8600004000115
Matthew Peca (OTT)X310111401416167110.00%12488.0000001000060
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (CHI)X45011-10801439296290.00%33106.8800005000150
Kirby Dach (R) (PIT)X1000000000000.00%044.250000000000
Matthew Nieto (R) (NYI)X1000000000000.00%021.880000100000
Jordan Greenway (SJS)X1000-100100000.00%01514.8300000000010
Nick Cousins (BOS)X1000000001000.00%033.330000000000
Kevin Rooney (OTT)X1000000000000.00%01313.400000000002
Tyler Myers (WPG)X1000000011010.00%11313.080000000000
Victor Rask (DAL)X1000000010010.00%043.620000000000
Michael Dal Colle (OTT)X1000120000010.00%01212.350000000000
Anthony Louis (CHI)X2000000010010.00%02914.740000000002
David Kampf (PIT)X2000-200012000.00%0178.430000100001
Mikkel Boedker (PHI)X2000000000000.00%021.200000000001
Justin Holl (DET)X2000020300010.00%32613.120000000007
Antoine Morand (R) (CLB)X2000000120000.00%0157.410000100000
Carson Soucy (CGY)X3000-240430000.00%24414.650000000005
Colton Sceviour (NYI)X3000-200555140.00%03712.370000100002
Robert Hagg (CHI)X30002201323130.00%16421.4300021000006
Sasha Chmelevski (R) (ANA)X3000-200110010.00%1165.280000000000
Nikolay Goldobin (PIT)X4000-100000120.00%0215.140000000000
Bobby Ryan (TOR)X5000100522010.00%0234.650000100001
Austin Poganski (STL)X5000-320123100.00%0346.750000100000
Devin Shore (STL)X5000-320332010.00%2346.850000000002
Jacob de La Rose (CGY)X5000120326020.00%0489.6500000000016
Jake Evans (TBL)X5000-200071020.00%0336.600000000001
Sven Baertschi (STL)X5000-260372250.00%2418.180000000000
Tim Schaller (STL)X5000-200037010.00%0408.020000000001
Alexander Kerfoot (NYR)X6000-100214210.00%0203.280000100005
Brock McGinn (VGK)X6000-120365130.00%1569.2900000000015
Josh Manson (NYR)X6000-2215951110.00%28013.290001000006
Robert Bortuzzo (CHI)X6000-4202002010.00%510517.560000600005
Derek Ryan (SJS)X6000000183050.00%0599.7800000000018
Sean Kuraly (BOS)X6000-220413010.00%2294.840000000000
Christian Fischer (COL)X7000000000000.00%081.100000000000
Drake Batherson (CGY)X7000-44011910350.00%18612.270000000000
Nick Ritchie (ANA)X7000-140622030.00%0415.850000000000
Jayce Hawryluk (EDM)X8000040732030.00%0647.980000000000
Brandon Pirri (EDM)X9000000210210.00%0414.560000100005
Nicolas Deslauriers (TBL)X9000-280902000.00%0576.320000000000
Jarred Tinordi (BOS)X12000-11002634020.00%1318415.3500001000018
Nick Paul (OTT)X15000-3401144380.00%31318.7300000000031
Daniel Carr (TOT)X17000000840110.00%01166.810000000000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (LAK)X17000-19517107130.00%01096.440000100002
Richard Panik (NYI)X24000-360548050.00%2943.900000300004
Lawson Crouse (BOS)X44000-41203914228200.00%32235.06000310000010

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John Tavares (CGY)X2058.74%119500001.36040000011355
Tom Wilson (CGY)X7537.50%7200021.30002001100765
Sebastian Aho (CHI)X6247.77%33700021.201100001100643
Nico Hischier (STL)X0552.39%102300011.33140000021226
Patrice Bergeron (EDM)X6154.91%116200001.17030000120592
Artemi Panarin (PHI)X3035.92%30900021.05230000031612
Connor McDavid (BOS)X3253.35%104600011.11020000011921
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (PIT)X4249.85%34100001.14360011600752
Brad Marchand (BOS)X4034.37%38700011.09010112200453
Jonathan Huberdeau (VGK)X1133.13%32300001.03150002600435
Sidney Crosby (DAL)X1263.05%108800011.094500001110053
Auston Matthews (CHI)X2156.06%120400111.051100000022252
Kyle Connor (CHI)X1234.31%10200111.16280000011514
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X3133.71%8900011.06140000230411
Aleksander Barkov (TOR)X2154.75%111600020.965100000031331
Brendan Gallagher (CHI)X4029.35%9200011.06110000043234
Ryan Suter (MTL)X120.00%000000.84000000061312
Jack Eichel (PIT)X1252.07%101600000.92370000130453
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X2047.68%15100000.99141000022451
Taylor Hall (VGK)X0034.03%100500000.98140001500252
Alex Pietrangelo (BOS)X200.00%000000.80000000280245
Jonathan Toews (OTT)X3058.94%102300000.96130000031521
Timo Meier (SJS)X3039.34%6100000.94230000011413
Eric Staal (SJS)X1156.20%117800010.94110000022322
Leon Draisaitl (EDM)X2250.30%32800000.85460001100237
Evander Kane (CLB)X3236.50%13700020.83481001300723
Adam Henrique (CGY)X2156.92%32500010.93000000360320
Jeff Carter (PHI)X3054.38%91400000.97020000082363
Jakob Silfverberg (PHI)X3131.68%16100000.86030002300145
Mark Scheifele (WPG)X5153.41%111600000.87060100011340
Kevin Fiala (VGK)X3220.31%6400000.96010002200122
Joe Pavelski (SJS)X2149.73%18700010.92000010031131
Max Pacioretty (MTL)X4038.81%6700000.94171010041232
Sami Vatanen (ANA)X000.00%000200.77110000000443
Jakub Vrana (VGK)X2139.19%7400001.01010000011341
Anthony Duclair (NYI)X1141.25%8000000.90240000053233
Blake Wheeler (WPG)X2357.49%16700200.85260010052702
David Pastrnak (PIT)X2140.43%9400000.85040000120221
Brent Burns (SJS)X110.00%000000.71000000032220
Nathan MacKinnon (TBL)X3051.09%114900000.88240000320330
Patrick Kane (PIT)X1228.39%38400000.91060000120320
Jeff Petry (VGK)X310.00%000000.69000000120200
Miro Heiskanen (CGY)X100.00%000000.65000000011312
Alex Ovechkin (DAL)X6027.84%9700020.78000000033612
Mitch Marner (TOR)X4230.53%9500000.86160000011223
Dylan Larkin (DAL)X1158.02%89800020.96010000031212
Evgeny Kuznetsov (COL)X2049.40%92100000.89120000052211
Anthony Mantha (COL)X2235.63%8700000.83120000073213
Matt Duchene (COL)X2054.74%101200000.78150000022110
William Karlsson (PHI)X3255.85%96500000.831100002140330
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X3135.87%9200000.80230001100314
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X3121.82%5500000.85120000022321
Tyler Bozak (SJS)X1153.69%105600000.85000000052124
Patric Hornqvist (STL)X0128.89%4500000.97020111100124
Cale Makar (R) (COL)X120.00%000000.65000000044231
Charlie McAvoy (CLB)X000.00%000000.650000001130331
Mark Stone (COL)X4025.41%24400020.76350010082420
Steven Stamkos (EDM)X3258.00%10000000.85140000020343
Radek Faksa (DAL)X0053.58%40500000.77000002200221
Evgeni Malkin (NYR)X1151.51%102900000.75040004400124
Pierre-Luc Dubois (MTL)X0248.07%93200010.84360000710231
Claude Giroux (TOT)X1160.14%70000000.74160001300123
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X100.00%000000.60000000053024
Teuvo Teravainen (NYR)X2134.82%11200000.69120001100320
Dominik Kubalik (R) (TOT)X4034.38%6400000.78110000031143
Jamie Benn (CLB)X2154.71%66900000.82351010032233
Anthony Cirelli (BOS)X1050.28%70800001.01000000052230
Nicklas Backstrom (BOS)X3155.92%97100100.78020000230310
Dougie Hamilton (CGY)X110.00%000000.76000001100302
Ivan Provorov (PIT)X200.00%000000.58000000042211
Nikita Kucherov (TBL)X1224.30%10700110.69140001300212
Filip Forsberg (WPG)X4016.28%4300000.77131000260122
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X0050.82%109800000.77240000011211
Mathew Barzal (CGY)X3146.85%74500000.77360001200131
Alexander Edler (WPG)X210.00%000000.610000001110330
Jacob Trouba (CGY)X210.00%000000.62000000051031
Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X000.00%000000.63000002200111
J.T. Miller (NYR)X3057.75%72900010.73040000150422
Kevin Hayes (WPG)X3258.72%17200000.81000001100312
Brady Tkachuk (SJS)X1039.53%4300001.05030001100122
Elias Lindholm (CLB)X1153.60%129300000.74050000320234
Mark Giordano (NYR)X210.00%000000.56000000032011
Erik Karlsson (DET)X000.00%000000.57000000120131
John Klingberg (DAL)X000.00%000000.640000000312000
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X000.00%000000.560000000235102
Chandler Stephenson (DAL)X3143.64%5500020.82000000022422
Sean Couturier (NYI)X4156.21%123100000.66060000022203
Charlie Coyle (DAL)X1045.45%7700000.77110110061013
Calvin de Haan (PHI)X110.00%000000.60000000074014
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOR)X110.00%000000.60030000011204
Jaccob Slavin (PIT)X000.00%000000.62110002300012
Roman Josi (EDM)X000.00%000000.54011011100122
Brett Pesce (VGK)X100.00%000000.640000004250010
John Carlson (PIT)X200.00%000000.52010000022122
Nate Schmidt (DAL)X120.00%000000.550000000133221
Brock Nelson (TOT)X1156.11%88400110.72130000072411
Brandon Saad (OTT)X4123.88%6700010.63000000011243
Anders Lee (VGK)X2033.33%6300000.68220010031221
Tomas Hertl (NYI)X1055.77%36400000.62140000066130
Alex Killorn (BOS)X2031.88%6900000.65110000022312
Phillip Danault (OTT)X2154.18%88600000.73000000010121
Tyson Barrie (VGK)X210.00%000100.560000000101203
Mattias Ekholm (COL)X410.00%000000.56000000044142
Ryan Pulock (CGY)X000.00%000000.56000000041202
Brayden Point (TBL)X2051.83%92800000.732300100131100
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X000.00%000000.58010000630202
Jake Guentzel (PIT)X1142.42%6600000.74130000022233
William Nylander (TOR)X4041.94%46500000.83010000031130
Elias Pettersson (PIT)X2034.51%70700000.70240001100211
Max Domi (ANA)X1149.16%89700000.72000000120023
Bo Horvat (TOR)X0156.42%112900000.63270000072111
Aaron Ekblad (TBL)X200.00%000000.56000000210003
Zach Werenski (MTL)X200.00%000000.55000000033111
Thomas Chabot (PIT)X100.00%000000.590000000152014
Neal Pionk (NYR)X100.00%000000.59000010280002
Sean Monahan (TOT)X3153.30%101500000.63140003300201
Alex Iafallo (LAK)X1030.30%3300000.81010001300240
Calle Jarnkrok (SJS)X1037.18%7800000.75000000033112
Nick Bonino (WPG)X2054.45%87600000.80000002300220
Travis Hamonic (WPG)X210.00%000000.60000101100122
Victor Hedman (TBL)X000.00%000000.58000000071040
Seth Jones (EDM)X100.00%000000.55000000180221
Quinn Hughes (R) (OTT)X000.00%000000.520000001260020
Gustav Nyquist (CLB)X4136.21%5800000.80000000011032
Tyler Johnson (PHI)X1142.19%6400000.71000000022322
Anthony Beauvillier (CGY)X1250.91%5500000.65160000160013
Brayden Schenn (NYI)X0054.86%40100000.59360100000100
Ryan Ellis (OTT)X310.00%000000.87000002200142
Ryan O'Reilly (CHI)X2059.03%80800000.70230000061015
Jason Zucker (COL)X1031.75%6300000.70000010086111
Jordan Eberle (CLB)X2030.43%6900000.63010001100030
Mark Pysyk (SJS)X110.00%000000.73000000021111
Erik Johnson (TOT)X100.00%000000.530000000148021
Brock Boeser (LAK)X0127.50%8000010.56130002400301
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X4036.95%40600000.65130001100120
Kasperi Kapanen (NYI)X1132.69%5200000.68000011100110
Gabriel Landeskog (LAK)X2057.81%19200100.57261000410122
Tomas Tatar (TOR)X2035.56%4500000.67240000022122
Cam Atkinson (NYI)X1030.16%6300000.62000000071020
Tanner Pearson (CLB)X1320.00%5000000.77110000011101
Connor Brown (TOR)X1125.00%5200000.88000001100203
Mikko Rantanen (TBL)X0145.88%8500000.60120000011222
Josh Bailey (TOT)X0230.53%9500000.590500000102210
Oskar Lindblom (OTT)X0124.00%5000100.61000000091210
Logan Couture (NYI)X1254.70%80800000.652500003110301
Jonas Brodin (OTT)X100.00%000000.58000010810201
Bryan Rust (ANA)X1023.33%9000000.57020000230221
Jeff Skinner (ANA)X1037.10%6200000.59000000320011
Matthew Tkachuk (TBL)X0121.43%7000000.560110000147312
Travis Konecny (TOR)X2134.62%7800000.55150000031221
Radko Gudas (OTT)X110.00%000000.510000100101002
Alex Goligoski (DET)X100.00%000000.44120000081012
Ian Cole (CHI)X010.00%000000.480000000281100
Kris Letang (EDM)X110.00%000000.440000001170024
Torey Krug (BOS)X000.00%000000.44000000081012
Jonathan Drouin (CLB)X1245.90%6100000.84000000041212
Andrei Svechnikov (COL)X0124.24%9900000.51240000022213
Mikael Granlund (CGY)X3035.80%8100000.66000000011211
Tyler Seguin (ANA)X2053.23%97500000.58060000210022
Brandon Montour (ANA)X020.00%000000.55010000062011
Ben Chiarot (SJS)X100.00%000000.46000000063220
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X100.00%000000.51010001100210
Cam Fowler (STL)X000.00%000000.59110001200101
Colton Parayko (TOT)X000.00%000000.44000000130002
Anthony DeAngelo (R) (BOS)X100.00%000000.480000000164100
John Marino (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.530000000114210
Boone Jenner (MTL)X1359.87%78500000.67120000011220
Zach Hyman (BOS)X0034.21%3800000.90000003300202
Patrik Laine (BOS)X2038.89%5400000.57000000210111
Vladimir Tarasenko (BOS)X1122.92%4800000.58010001100013
Ryan Getzlaf (DET)X1158.23%106300000.48240000310213
Martin Necas (STL)X0026.39%7200000.60020000120102
Mikael Backlund (STL)X2050.18%54600000.75230000130011
Teddy Blueger (OTT)X3048.97%82300000.64230000091120
Andrej Sekera (CHI)X100.00%000000.55000000022000
Andreas Athanasiou (CHI)X1139.29%5600000.58010010032102
Jake Muzzin (CLB)X000.00%000000.43000000210021
Patrik Nemeth (MTL)X020.00%000000.450000000113002
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (WPG)X020.00%000000.43000000120011
Drew Doughty (TOT)X000.00%000000.41000000031011
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X000.00%100000.57000000011110
Duncan Keith (NYR)X000.00%000000.48000000022001
Mikhail Sergachev (LAK)X000.00%000000.46000000061023
Keith Yandle (COL)X000.00%000000.42000000054000
Jay Bouwmeester (CHI)X000.00%000000.410000000421001
Filip Zadina (SJS)X3122.92%4800000.60120000022020
Chris Kreider (MTL)X3129.49%15600000.54151000021311
Zach Parise (PIT)X3047.62%6300000.72030000082101
Cody Eakin (DAL)X0052.08%55300000.66000000022004
Esa Lindell (DET)X110.00%000000.43000000160220
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X0134.88%4300000.550000100188101
Ryan Strome (EDM)X1049.80%50400000.52120000160200
Dylan DeMelo (PHI)X000.00%000000.46000000093004
Rasmus Dahlin (WPG)X000.00%000000.43000000250021
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X1357.34%100100000.44290001100013
Nazem Kadri (CLB)X1159.49%50600000.80130000011243
Robby Fabbri (TOT)X1022.49%16900000.70000000310100
Blake Coleman (BOS)X2038.30%9400000.63000010210232
Oliver Bjorkstrand (NYR)X2132.08%5300000.53000000072112
Jared Spurgeon (TBL)X210.00%000000.37000001100001
Clayton Keller (TOT)X0031.65%35700000.520000003220010
David Krejci (VGK)X1051.37%87800000.560000000129001
Darnell Nurse (NYR)X000.00%000000.430000002160001
MacKenzie Weegar (SJS)X100.00%000000.52000120011002
Adam Fox (R) (PHI)X100.00%000000.47000000160000
Andy Greene (CHI)X000.00%000000.401100000134001
Joel Armia (ANA)X1140.00%4000100.66000001100402
Alex DeBrincat (MTL)X2025.00%5200000.50020000022012
Nick Suzuki (R) (PIT)X1147.90%61800000.64000000033002
Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X1130.00%6000000.45120000075020
Rickard Rakell (COL)X0034.43%6100000.64110001100220
Vincent Trocheck (ANA)X2054.10%69500000.600100100164113
Jakub Voracek (DAL)X1029.09%5500000.51010010055000
Lars Eller (CHI)X0153.01%61500000.591100001270300
Brady Skjei (NYI)X000.00%000000.40000000010000
David Savard (VGK)X010.00%000000.410010000151021
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X3136.84%43700000.75000000011211
David Perron (EDM)X1031.48%5400000.43020010180100
Brandon Tanev (WPG)X1035.29%3400000.67000000120311
Casey Cizikas (COL)X1156.60%71200000.570000000101012
Justin Williams (TOT)X1128.95%3800000.51010000140010
Reilly Smith (TOR)X1133.33%5100000.5112000001111011
Nikita Gusev (R) (ANA)X0021.21%6600000.461800001130100
Damon Severson (LAK)X000.00%000000.420001003170010
Nikita Zaitsev (CLB)X010.00%000000.380000102120220
Conor Garland (TOT)X0033.96%5300000.45120000011023
Viktor Arvidsson (PHI)X2033.96%5300000.64000000055011
Marcus Foligno (STL)X1130.00%4000000.68000000033113
Evgenii Dadonov (TBL)X0125.49%5100000.45010000022002
J.T. Compher (DET)X3049.02%61000000.49000000062030
Vladislav Namestnikov (MTL)X2035.96%8900000.58000000042213
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X2056.25%51200000.57000000022312
Derek Stepan (NYR)X0153.03%62800000.63000000073121
Mike Green (TOT)X100.00%000000.37000000390012
Chris Tanev (TOT)X010.00%000000.44000000190110
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (CLB)X010.00%000000.400000000161002
Mathew Dumba (R) (TBL)X100.00%000000.48000000021000
Luke Schenn (DAL)X000.00%000000.44000000044111
Andre Burakovsky (DET)X2027.63%7600000.351400000116002
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TBL)X1052.20%61300000.57010000022312
Paul Stastny (VGK)X2159.21%63000000.56000000061113
Carl Soderberg (CGY)X1045.77%14200000.53000000041020
P.K. Subban (TOR)X100.00%000000.33000000022100
Jakob Chychrun (TBL)X000.00%000000.34000002200010
Mark Borowiecki (PIT)X000.00%000000.62001010120010
Jake Gardiner (DAL)X100.00%000000.350000000171000
Alec Martinez (STL)X000.00%000000.390000000171011
Jason Demers (STL)X000.00%000000.50000010090001
Tyler Bertuzzi (DET)X2034.29%7000000.44000000095013
Victor Olofsson (DET)X1044.12%3400000.51000000022001
Zdeno Chara (DET)X110.00%000000.33000001100221
Roope Hintz (CLB)X1042.18%27500000.59000000077100
Chris Tierney (DET)X1052.06%82600000.39000000033002
Shea Weber (TOR)X000.00%000000.310001000126012
Roman Polak (CHI)X100.00%000000.39000000061111
Nino Niederreiter (CGY)X1121.05%3800000.51000000086110
Luke Kunin (TOT)X0053.33%3000000.73000100021011
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X1135.29%6800000.49120000053001
Colin Wilson (COL)X1028.83%11100000.480000001100210
Jesper Fast (TBL)X2045.00%2000000.47000000062111
Oscar Fantenberg (EDM)X000.00%000000.50000100000010
Troy Stecher (ANA)X000.00%000000.36000000085210
Brian Dumoulin (DAL)X000.00%000000.33000000032000
Nick Foligno (EDM)X1243.87%26900000.440000000103020
Marc Staal (TOT)X010.00%000000.37000000071110
Riley Sheahan (EDM)X1148.79%37100000.63010000087101
Jordie Benn (MTL)X100.00%000000.480100100161000
Filip Hronek (BOS)X000.00%000000.420011101350000
Erik Haula (PHI)X0152.72%51400000.52000000210000
Valeri Nichushkin (BOS)X1127.78%1800000.58000100031010
Artem Anisimov (SJS)X0047.25%18200000.47000000052101
Lucas Wallmark (EDM)X1048.36%33500100.70000000033011
Marcus Pettersson (ANA)X120.00%000000.33000000022111
Shea Theodore (ANA)X110.00%000000.281101000182010
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X0140.33%42900000.510000000217011
Matt Calvert (NYR)X0040.63%3200000.48000000033200
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X1029.17%4800000.42000000011110
Mats Zuccarello (MTL)X1135.48%3100000.5412000001515031
Jake Virtanen (NYI)X0020.31%6400000.37110110055102
Bryan Little (OTT)X0153.64%34300000.56010000510011
Kyle Okposo (DAL)X1138.46%2600000.55140000011000
Andrew Copp (TOR)X0150.87%28900000.55000000096000
Craig Smith (PHI)X1029.41%13600000.43000000033010
Derick Brassard (CHI)X0047.73%4400000.370000000115001
T.J. Brodie (STL)X100.00%000000.37000000091011
Scott Mayfield (CGY)X100.00%000000.3500010002911010
Justin Faulk (BOS)X000.00%000000.320000000161000
Brenden Dillon (TOR)X010.00%000000.350000100297111
Adam Pelech (VGK)X000.00%000000.370000000151012
Danny DeKeyser (SJS)X000.00%000000.300000000418000
Ondrej Palat (OTT)X0130.00%4000000.36000001100113
Dustin Brown (DET)X0235.68%18500000.271300001180200
James Neal (TOT)X1030.43%4600000.32000001100020
Justin Braun (PHI)X200.00%000000.23000000055001
Pavel Buchnevich (NYR)X1025.00%3200000.41000000093001
Jonathan Marchessault (R) (TBL)X0030.61%4900000.381100000112102
Robert Thomas (OTT)X1042.48%11300000.39000000063101
Christian Dvorak (CLB)X0052.62%40100000.61110000055000
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X1041.88%11700100.72000000062000
Jesper Bratt (NYR)X0033.33%3000000.400000000181001
Denis Gurianov (PIT)X1117.07%4100000.410001000112000
Blake Comeau (WPG)X0016.67%3600000.52010000081011
Mirco Mueller (CLB)X100.00%000000.480000001100002
Connor Murphy (NYR)X000.00%000000.330000000261100
Nick Leddy (COL)X000.00%000000.23000000088010
Scott Laughton (CGY)X0046.40%88800000.340000000291000
Nick Jensen (MTL)X000.00%000000.330000000164002
Niklas Hjalmarsson (OTT)X000.00%000000.27000000150001
Tyler Toffoli (TBL)X0125.00%4000000.44000000074002
Frank Vatrano (VGK)X1032.00%2500000.36000000010011
Phil Kessel (TOT)X1023.81%4200000.26000000077012
Joonas Donskoi (NYI)X0136.84%3800000.49000000085011
Jake Debrusk (TOR)X1015.91%4400000.39000000099121
Michael Grabner (CHI)X0230.43%2300000.540000001120002
Jordan Staal (SJS)X0057.22%58900000.42000000060001
Mikko Koivu (NYR)X2055.15%52400000.47000000011010
Yanni Gourde (TBL)X1142.07%32800000.570000000137020
Ilya Kovalchuk (DAL)X0048.89%4500000.391510000143010
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X0050.00%1800000.47000000032010
Loui Eriksson (ANA)X0024.00%2500000.510000000172010
Riley Stillman (CLB)X200.00%000000.30000000011002
Dmitry Orlov (EDM)X000.00%000000.23000000074100
Darren Helm (CHI)X1147.62%4200000.30000010032120
Pavel Zacha (CLB)X2044.26%6100000.69000001200000
Zack Kassian (PHI)X0034.38%3200000.3800001001313200
Pat Maroon (DAL)X1135.48%3100000.45000000033100
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (BOS)X1045.16%3100000.68000000055000
Ethan Bear (NYR)X100.00%000000.49000000076011
Deryk Engelland (EDM)X100.00%000000.340000000123100
Brent Seabrook (SJS)X100.00%000000.19000000120011
Erik Cernak (TOR)X100.00%000000.39000000110011
Marcus Johansson (CLB)X1052.74%23700000.53000000064001
Noel Acciari (MTL)X0050.00%15800000.370010000237000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X000.00%000000.190000000111000
Dominik Kahun (ANA)X0045.28%5300100.31000000066000
Dante Fabbro (R) (OTT)X000.00%000000.25000000033010
Andreas Johnsson (PHI)X1043.48%2300000.43000001100000
Carter Rowney (MTL)X0041.67%6000000.49000000055010
Olli Maatta (DET)X000.00%000000.23000000042000
Mike Matheson (CGY)X000.00%000000.230000000182000
Anton Stralman (BOS)X100.00%000000.270000002270000
Adam Lowry (STL)X0053.16%42700000.430000001210000
Jake McCabe (PIT)X000.00%000000.420000001290000
Derek Grant (PIT)X0055.79%24200000.421100001220010
Jack Johnson (NYI)X000.00%000000.20000000011001
Artturi Lehkonen (ANA)X3035.56%4500000.29000001100000
Curtis Lazar (CGY)X0149.39%33000000.450000000215010
Jason Dickinson (TOT)X0038.46%1300000.59010002200100
Joel Eriksson Ek (CLB)X1046.30%5400000.51000000086100
Valtteri Filppula (DAL)X0154.83%41400000.30000000071110
Corey Perry (TOT)X1029.17%2400000.55110100210020
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X000.00%000000.41000000031000
Tyler Motte (WPG)X0038.10%2100000.450000000152001
Carl Grundstrom (EDM)X0023.08%2600000.36000000000000
Ron Hainsey (PHI)X100.00%000000.39000000032001
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X000.00%000000.320000000170000
Zach Bogosian (PHI)X100.00%000000.200000000348020
Colton Sissons (TOR)X0058.54%24600000.500000000285000
Jared McCann (VGK)X0047.46%23600000.280000000281000
Kevin Labanc (SJS)X0029.63%2700000.350000000245000
Cal Clutterbuck (CGY)X0041.03%3900000.28000000055000
Barclay Goodrow (VGK)X0151.80%22200000.37000000011001
Josh Archibald (PIT)X0036.36%1100000.42000001100000
Tyler Ennis (OTT)X1044.00%2500000.342200000181010
Ryan Murray (TOT)X200.00%000000.380000000101010
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X1035.59%5900000.45000000041100
Alex Steen (COL)X0039.04%14600000.311100001120010
Carl Gunnarsson (CHI)X000.00%000000.23000000099000
Andrew Cogliano (PHI)X0030.77%1300000.320000000201010
Zach Aston-Reese (PIT)X1032.69%5200000.4200000001919001
Shayne Gostisbehere (PHI)X000.00%000000.230000000355000
Alexander Nylander (LAK)X1126.67%3000000.38000000096003
Cedric Paquette (PIT)X0052.43%10300000.64110000065000
Filip Chytil (TOR)X1041.46%4100000.55000000000020
Nick Shore (R) (ANA)X0046.87%43100000.2900000001212001
Kailer Yamamoto (TOR)X0020.00%2000000.26000000011000
Leo Komarov (COL)X0037.04%5400000.26000000022000
Andrew Mangiapane (NYI)X0030.77%6500000.48000000022000
Christian Folin (DAL)X000.00%000000.18000000033010
Dylan Strome (DET)X0046.08%10200000.35110000033000
Michal Kempny (COL)X000.00%000000.22000000022000
Adam Larsson (TOT)X00100.00%100000.190000000152001
Luke Glendening (VGK)X0034.21%3800000.350000000371000
Alex Tuch (CGY)X0038.89%1800000.3211000002619001
Brandon Sutter (WPG)X0042.86%2100000.34000015500000
Miles Wood (SJS)X1015.38%1300000.37000000044100
Patrick Marleau (DET)X0042.03%6900000.30110000077100
Travis Zajac (WPG)X0054.38%37700000.23000001100000
Brian Boyle (LAK)X0052.03%12300000.44000000077000
Vinnie Hinostroza (CHI)X0123.81%2100000.32000000000110
Zach Sanford (NYR)X0052.38%2100000.3400000001212000
Michael Sgarbossa (R) (PHI)X1047.35%26400000.34000000075000
Andrew Shaw (SJS)X0030.00%3000000.300000000186000
Luca Sbisa (PIT)X000.00%000000.290000000100000
Brad Richardson (WPG)X0040.91%2200000.26000000000000
Nic Dowd (MTL)X0052.91%17200000.3500000001414100
Joe Thornton (DET)X0054.05%7400000.4802000002517000
Alexander Wennberg (SJS)X1046.58%32200000.1600000002720000
Garnet Hathaway (EDM)X1031.82%2200000.22000001100100
Nick Holden (SJS)X000.00%000000.67000000074000
Ryan McDonagh (TBL)X000.00%000000.170000000312010
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (NYR)X0048.09%13100000.54000000074010
Taylor Raddysh (R) (ANA)X0044.52%15500000.40110002200000
Danton Heinen (VGK)X1028.57%700000.41000000120001
Austin Watson (COL)X1029.86%14400000.290010000322000
Kyle Turris (TOT)X0045.28%30700000.1600000002612000
Jan Rutta (DAL)X000.00%000000.25000000011000
Josh Leivo (NYI)X0054.84%3100000.170100000463000
Brett Connolly (LAK)X2025.00%400000.43000000120000
Joakim Nordstrom (CHI)X0127.78%1800000.24000000022001
Drake Caggiula (CLB)X0050.00%200000.88001010230000
Oskar Sundqvist (BOS)X0143.18%4400000.96000000000010
Barrett Hayton (R) (STL)X0053.33%3000000.41010000022000
Nate Thompson (TBL)X0052.46%18300000.1400100004017000
Ryan Lindgren (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.48000000250100
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X000.00%000000.21000000000000
Melker Karlsson (PHI)X0032.43%11100000.25000000022000
Jason Spezza (TOT)X0077.78%900000.47010001100000
Kris Russell (VGK)X000.00%000000.1700000001512000
Ben Hutton (CLB)X000.00%000000.130000000203000
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X0029.41%1700000.190000000225000
Ryan Hartman (CHI)X00100.00%100000.91000000022000
Samuel Girard (OTT)X100.00%000000.060000000126000
Morgan Geekie (NYI)X0050.88%5700000.24010000000000
Conor Sheary (TBL)X0026.09%2300000.1000000001010000
Rocco Grimaldi (COL)X0026.98%6300000.0800000003131001
Devon Toews (CLB)X000.00%000000.770000002170000
Ryan Dzingel (OTT)X00100.00%200001.56000000055000
Brandon Carlo (NYI)X000.00%000000.22000000011000
Greg Pateryn (CGY)X000.00%000000.24000000033000
Justin Bailey (CHI)X0016.67%600000.54000000022000
Marco Scandella (COL)X000.00%000000.22000000062000
Sean Walker (SJS)X000.00%000000.19000001100000
Timothy Liljegren (LAK)X000.00%000000.21000000072000
Victor Mete (TOT)X000.00%000000.17000000000000
Sam Gagner (STL)X0080.00%500000.38000000011000
Cody Ceci (VGK)X000.00%000000.09000010011000
Martin Marincin (OTT)X000.00%000000.070000000167000
Zemgus Girgensons (DET)X0035.71%1400000.410000000268000
Matthew Peca (OTT)X0033.33%900000.0800000003128000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (CHI)X0056.34%33900000.0600000004536000
Kirby Dach (R) (PIT)X0060.00%500000.00000001100000
Matthew Nieto (R) (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jordan Greenway (SJS)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nick Cousins (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Kevin Rooney (OTT)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Tyler Myers (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Victor Rask (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Michael Dal Colle (OTT)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Anthony Louis (CHI)X0048.48%3300000.00000000000000
David Kampf (PIT)X0040.00%500000.00000000011000
Mikkel Boedker (PHI)X000.00%100000.00000000033000
Justin Holl (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Antoine Morand (R) (CLB)X0047.37%1900000.0000000001818000
Carson Soucy (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000053000
Colton Sceviour (NYI)X0046.51%4300000.00010000011000
Robert Hagg (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Sasha Chmelevski (R) (ANA)X0066.67%1800000.00000000022000
Nikolay Goldobin (PIT)X0040.00%1500000.00000000031000
Bobby Ryan (TOR)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Austin Poganski (STL)X000.00%200000.00000000055000
Devin Shore (STL)X0041.86%4300000.00000000055000
Jacob de La Rose (CGY)X0033.33%600000.00000000055000
Jake Evans (TBL)X0048.48%3300000.00000000065000
Sven Baertschi (STL)X0050.00%200000.00000000011000
Tim Schaller (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000062000
Alexander Kerfoot (NYR)X0058.33%1200000.00000000066000
Brock McGinn (VGK)X00100.00%300000.00000000066000
Josh Manson (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000010066000
Robert Bortuzzo (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000130000
Derek Ryan (SJS)X0063.89%3600000.00000000000000
Sean Kuraly (BOS)X0039.29%2800000.00000000055000
Christian Fischer (COL)X0022.22%900000.00000000077000
Drake Batherson (CGY)X0044.44%900000.00000000022000
Nick Ritchie (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jayce Hawryluk (EDM)X0033.33%300000.00000000022000
Brandon Pirri (EDM)X000.00%300000.00000000099000
Nicolas Deslauriers (TBL)X0033.33%300000.00000000099000
Jarred Tinordi (BOS)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Nick Paul (OTT)X0044.44%1800000.00000000170000
Daniel Carr (TOT)X000.00%700000.0000000001212000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (LAK)X0045.95%7400000.00000100032000
Richard Panik (NYI)X0045.45%2200000.0000000002424000
Lawson Crouse (BOS)X0042.06%10700000.0000000004444000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit (EDM)10001.0000.001600090000.000008000
Michael Hutchinson (DAL)10001.0000.002100050000.0000010000
Dan Vladar (BOS)43100.9322.252400091330000.000040000
Carter Hart (TOR)1911520.9232.18107503395040000.66731827210
Tuukka Rask (CLB)35211020.9192.572033418710700200.66715338311
James Reimer (VGK)27131010.9172.54151202647720100.5717259320
Antti Raanta (TOT)3019630.9122.35171341677590110.78919307010
Connor Hellebuyck (TOT)41211250.9102.412316239310390110.61921389313
Mikko Koskinen (OTT)40201600.9092.542216449410300310.72711379702
Jonathan Quick (DET)62010.9082.28237209980000.6673342001
Jacob Markstrom (PHI)42261220.9082.6023802510311170000.7789422911
Pavel Francouz (PIT)122530.9052.9351101252620100.58312738100
Ben Bishop (TOR)2814760.9042.58167702727490010.588342718151
Jonathan Bernier (COL)174900.9033.1386201454640010.00001234100
Philipp Grubauer (COL)34201210.9012.93192801949500000.80020346302
Mackenzie Blackwood (CLB)138300.9013.1564700343420000.909111133100
Henrik Lundqvist (BOS)144600.9002.7470000323200000.0000833001
Darcy Kuemper (TOT)33161510.8972.82185022878460220.700103115301
Jake Allen (ANA)233840.8952.8397400464400000.273111431100
Ville Husso (R) (STL)10100.8953.2737002190000.000001000
Cam Talbot (PHI)70400.8943.2727500151420000.0000242000
Carey Price (LAK)37141740.8943.022069401049790000.87516359311
Robin Lehner (TBL)38171610.8923.032057411049630000.867153411520
Devan Dubnyk (DAL)177620.8913.1994121504570000.77891520021
Semyon Varlamov (PIT)3822930.8913.1021664111210230100.72025377031
Elvis Merzlikins (NYR)36121740.8903.02194802988930000.37583410220
David Rittich (VGK)219830.8903.26116020635740100.50081925110
Alex Stalock (SJS)29141020.8903.10160641837550000.66762717002
Andrei Vasilevskiy (CGY)39241120.8903.002182221099910010.81811388212
Corey Crawford (CHI)40211160.8902.882268401099880010.66727396111
Ilya Samsonov (TOT)55000.8903.2030000161450000.000057010
Curtis McElhinney (TOT)91220.8893.1841500221990000.70010639100
Marc-Andre Fleury (DAL)32131620.8893.22182720988850000.66763115012
Adin Hill (TOT)194610.8893.2976600423780000.60010937110
Anders Nilsson (WPG)84210.8893.0343600221980000.3336640001
Frederik Andersen (ANA)37161130.8882.90176141857620100.765173114101
Petr Mrazek (TOT)178620.8883.0891500474210000.667151530021
Juuse Saros (DET)42162330.8883.0424858212611280330.71421423310
Linus Ullmark (CGY)134410.8873.2760620332910010.6676837000
Thomas Greiss (EDM)29151200.8863.34159700897810011.0003278101
Jaroslav Halak (BOS)33171130.8843.19177022948120200.50063312212
Jordan Binnington (STL)42201530.8813.2222354112010100110.74231395100
Alexandar Georgiev (NYR)155510.8793.2671700393210000.33331034001
Brian Elliott (EDM)10100.8753.841600180000.000002000
Sergei Bobrovsky (LAK)123510.8694.0960220413120000.5002935000
Braden Holtby (NYI)3882040.8663.881919211249250100.667153412111
Mike Smith (CHI)82400.8594.6540000312200000.5717632000
John Gibson (TBL)162720.8554.2967120483300010.33331134000
Anton Khudobin (OTT)123700.8513.8755800362410000.0000937000
Tristan Jarry (PIT)11000.8422.9761003190000.000010000
Stuart Skinner (CHI)20100.8184.4381006330000.000007000
Martin Jones (TOT)122400.8075.8142400412120000.0000635000