Meilleur 10 Statistiques des Gardiens Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Win - Matchs Joués Minimum: 26

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jacob MarkstromFlyers48311320.9092.5427402511612770000.7789482912
2Connor HellebuyckJets47271250.9082.4426762310911860210.61921449313
3Andrei VasilevskiyFlames45261420.8893.0024772312411150010.81811448312
4Semyon VarlamovPenguins44251230.8873.2124496113111560100.72025437031
5Corey CrawfordBlackhawks45241270.8912.8625784012311260010.65632446111
6Tuukka RaskBlue Jackets41231320.9132.6723624110512060200.66715398311
7Antti RaantaCanadiens3521930.9042.50196661828580120.78919358010
8Jaroslav HalakBruins39211330.8863.122134221119770210.66793912322
9Jordan BinningtonBlues47211750.8833.1825506113511510120.71442445100
10Philipp GrubauerAvalanche39211420.8963.0421890111110630000.76025396302