Team Records

Most Goals in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Stars20201439Game Direct Link
2Avalanche20202349Game Direct Link
3Red Wings11228
4Senators15958
5Bruins26558
6Oilers28108
7Canadiens28628
8Lightning29408
9Flames29598
10Flames37598
Most Goals in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Lightning2018275
2Blackhawks2019274
3Bruins2018273
4Maple Leafs2018272
5Islanders2018268
6Sharks2264
7Senators2018264
8Predators2018263
9Canadiens2018263
10Blackhawks2018261
Less Goal in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Golden Knights3154
2Capitals3157
3Predators1161
4Avalanche3161
5Blue Jackets3165
6Kings1172
7Jets2172
8Panthers1177
9Maple Leafs1181
10Flyers2181
Most Goals Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Avalanche2018286
2Canadiens2018280
3Senators2018280
4Rangers2018278
5Stars2018271
6Sharks2018264
7Islanders2018264
8Blue Jackets2018263
9Sharks2019263
10Blue Jackets2019263
Less Goal Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Blue Jackets1160
2Rangers2160
3Sharks3161
4Blues3161
5Islanders3164
6Bruins3165
7Flyers3166
8Maple Leafs2173
9Predators3174
10Predators2175
Most Assists in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Stars202014317Game Direct Link
2Avalanche202023417Game Direct Link
3Red Wings112216
4Lightning294016
5Senators201843116
6Lightning201846616
7Stars202026616Game Direct Link
8Flames295915
9Bruins20186115
10Blackhawks20197515
Most Assists in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Blackhawks2019494
2Lightning2018486
3Bruins2018481
4Senators2018481
5Maple Leafs2018478
6Islanders2018472
7Sharks2471
8Predators2018463
9Blackhawks2018457
10Penguins2018454
Less Assist in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Golden Knights3266
2Kings1282
3Capitals3284
4Blue Jackets3286
5Avalanche3286
6Predators1288
7Jets2294
8Panthers1304
9Flyers2311
10Red Wings1319
Most Game Points in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Stars202014326Game Direct Link
2Avalanche202023426Game Direct Link
3Red Wings112224
4Lightning294024
5Senators201843124
6Lightning201846624
7Stars202026624Game Direct Link
8Flames295923
9Bruins20186123
10Blackhawks20197523
Most Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Blackhawks2019768
2Lightning2018761
3Bruins2018754
4Maple Leafs2018750
5Senators2018745
6Islanders2018740
7Sharks2735
8Predators2018726
9Blackhawks2018718
10Canadiens2018714
Less Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Golden Knights3420
2Capitals3441
3Avalanche3447
4Predators1449
5Blue Jackets3451
6Kings1454
7Jets2466
8Panthers1481
9Flyers2492
10Red Wings1505
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Jets202049658Game Direct Link
2Stars201955657
3Sharks273956
4Flyers20189656
5Flames341653
6Avalanche201873753
7Ducks201885253
8Blues202011353Game Direct Link
9Lightning289452
10Islanders201859352
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Islanders20182652
2Blackhawks20192652
3Maple Leafs20182633
4Bruins20182600
5Penguins20182594
6Ducks20182577
7Lightning20182539
8Blackhawks20182521
9Senators20182519
10Blues20182508
Less Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Kings11739
2Predators11776
3Avalanche31795
4Blue Jackets31913
5Red Wings31919
6Capitals31923
7Avalanche21924
8Islanders21925
9Jets21928
10Maple Leafs11938
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Predators201851725
2Flames201952125
3Stars201932924
4Capitals240923
5Rangers201843723
6Islanders201883823
7Red Wings352122
8Blue Jackets369522
9Canadiens201821522
10Blackhawks201885122
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Canadiens2018809
2Rangers2018775
3Blue Jackets2018772
4Ducks2019767
5Avalanche2018759
6Ducks2018749
7Stars2019748
8Stars2018739
9Kings2018735
10Penguins2018735
Less Shots Block In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Bruins3485
2Blues1538
3Rangers3538
4Predators3540
5Ducks1542
6Sharks3543
7Senators1545
8Blues2550
9Predators2554
10Rangers2566
Most Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Blue Jackets20182699
2Kings20182614
3Canadiens20182596
4Rangers20182579
5Sharks20182554
6Ducks20182541
7Blue Jackets20192541
8Penguins20182507
9Avalanche20182505
10Flyers20192494
Less Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Bruins31817
2Predators31885
3Oilers11899
4Blues21904
5Flames31930
6Maple Leafs21931
7Blackhawks11937
8Rangers21949
9Canadiens21964
10Kings11966
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1knights 35454
2Islanders249547
3Kings264444
4Ducks20186041
5Canadiens175539
6Bruins201843439
7Blackhawks148838
8Jets176837
9Bruins183337
10Lightning198037
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Islanders21316
2Senators21225
3Penguins21189
4Panthers21181
5Flyers21165
6Bruins11153
7Lightning21152
8Jets11143
9Predators11139
10Flyers11113
Less Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Senators2019573
2Islanders2019583
3Red Wings2019593
4Blackhawks2019619
5Maple Leafs2019629
6Lightning2019640
7Stars2019657
8Avalanche2019661
9Rangers2019668
10Oilers2019678
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Sharks201948742
2Penguins201923841
3Senators201955941
4Islanders201933040
5Flames201933340
6Blue Jackets201957140
7Maple Leafs20193739
8Kings201946138
9Blue Jackets201980038
10Blue Jackets202019038Game Direct Link
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Blue Jackets20191961
2Kings20191941
3Jets20191901
4Sharks20191890
5Flyers20191882
6Blues20191865
7Islanders20191863
8Blackhawks20191849
9Canadiens20191841
10Oilers20191830
Less Hit In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Sharks31231
2Flames21321
3Lightning31323
4Blues31327
5Avalanche31329
6Flyers31333
7Bruins31336
8Sharks20181344
9Stars31347
10Blues11356
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Flyers15
2Jets24
3Canadiens20184
4Maple Leafs20184
5Avalanche20194
6Jets20194
7Senators20194
8Bruins13
9Penguins13
10Panthers23
Best PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Senators201823.50%
2Predators201823.40%
3Kings201922.60%
4Flames201821.80%
5Rangers201921.10%
6Penguins201821.00%
7Bruins201820.80%
8Islanders201820.60%
9Bruins120.30%
10Stars201820.10%
Best PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Blue Jackets189.10%
2Sharks188.60%
3Maple Leafs388.60%
4Islanders287.70%
5Rangers287.70%
6Kings387.70%
7Islanders387.60%
8Blackhawks387.40%
9Capitals287.30%
10Blackhawks286.90%
Worse PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Jets28.20%
2Avalanche310.30%
3Rangers310.30%
4Ducks211.80%
5Jets311.90%
6Penguins312.00%
7Kings312.10%
8Predators212.30%
9Capitals212.40%
10Golden Knights312.40%
Worse PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Canadiens201876.10%
2Blue Jackets201976.80%
3Avalanche201877.40%
4Lightning201878.50%
5Lightning201978.50%
6Ducks201978.80%
7Red Wings201879.20%
8Sharks201879.40%
9Stars201879.70%
10Islanders201879.80%
Most Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Rangers258
2Blue Jackets157
3Canadiens153
4Canadiens252
5Maple Leafs252
6Penguins201952
7Blues150
8Lightning149
9Sharks249
10Bruins201849
Less Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Predators124
2Capitals327
3Jets129
4Flyers229
5Avalanche329
6Sharks201929
7Flyers130
8Blue Jackets330
9Avalanche201930
10Red Wings231
Most Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Predators158
2Jets153
3Flyers253
4Sharks201953
5Flyers152
6Avalanche201952
7Red Wings251
8Rangers201851
9Sharks201850
10Red Wings201950
Less Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Rangers224
2Blue Jackets125
3Bruins327
4Maple Leafs327
5Canadiens129
6Sharks329
7Canadiens230
8Maple Leafs230
9Penguins201930
10Blues132
Most Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Rangers2121
2Blue Jackets1120
3Canadiens1112
4Penguins2019112
5Maple Leafs2110
6Maple Leafs3110
7Canadiens2109
8Blues1107
9Bruins2018106
10Sharks2105
Less Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Predators161
2Jets165
3Blue Jackets366
4Flyers267
5Capitals367
6Sharks201968
7Flyers169
8Red Wings273
9Sharks201874
10Flyers201974
Most Win Home In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Rangers227
2Blue Jackets126
3Senators126
4Blackhawks226
5Canadiens125
6Sharks124
7Oilers124
8Flames201824
9Flames201923
10Stars122
Most Win Visitor In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Penguins201926
2Flames224
3Blues123
4Maple Leafs222
5Rangers222
6Maple Leafs201922
7Lightning121
8Sharks221
9Blue Jackets120
10Oilers120

Players Records

Most Ice Time In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Brent BurnsSharks20183634:10
2Ryan SuterStars196033:40
3Nicklas BackstromBruins168133:18
4Mikko KoivuLightning220832:45
5John KlingbergStars358532:45
6Brent BurnsSharks296132:42
7Duncan KeithBlackhawks374032:35
8Mike GreenStars377632:35
9Ryan JohansenDucks31232:33
10Claude GirouxLightning377032:33
Most Ice Time In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Ryan SuterStars12207
2P.K. SubbanCanadiens12161
3Brian CampbellPanthers22145
4John CarlsonPenguins20182138
5Rasmus RistolainenMaple Leafs22128
6John CarlsonCapitals12122
7Alex PietrangeloBlues22119
8Victor HedmanLightning20182116
9Marc-Edouard VlasicFlames20182113
10Brent SeabrookIslanders12109
Most Goals In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Vladimir TarasenkoBlues38235
2Nick FolignoOilers1244
3Max PaciorettyCanadiens13954
4Troy BrouwerJets17304
5Jamie BennStars23624
6Jakub VoracekRangers27854
7Sidney CrosbyCanadiens28624
8Conor ShearyFlyers31264
9Kyle TurrisSenators38414
10Sidney CrosbyCanadiens39004
Most Goals In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Joe PavelskiSharks260
2Anze KopitarRed Wings201858
3Connor McDavidCanadiens201855
4Max PaciorettyCanadiens148
5Tyler SeguinCanadiens201848
6Patrice BergeronKings201847
7Auston MatthewsSenators201846
8Claude GirouxRed Wings201844
9Patrice BergeronOilers201944
10Jaden SchwartzBlues201842
Most Assists In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Claude GirouxRed Wings20183976
2Erik KarlssonPredators25535
3Evgeni MalkinFlyers31265
4Ryan EllisSenators20184315
5Cam FowlerBlues20192015
6Luca SbisaRed Wings20193985
7Ryan McDonaghLightning20196395
8Sebastian AhoBlackhawks20201915Game Direct Link
9Drew DoughtyKings1284
10Patrick MarleauBlue Jackets12334
Most Assists In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Brent BurnsSharks272
2Oliver Ekman-LarssonCanadiens201869
3Brayden SchennKings201868
4P.K. SubbanCanadiens164
5Marc-Edouard VlasicFlames201864
6Aleksander BarkovMaple Leafs201863
7Joe PavelskiSharks262
8Ryan SuterStars161
9Claude GirouxRangers261
10Drew DoughtyBruins201861
Most Points In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Ryan EllisSenators20184317
2Corey PerryDucks14046
3Joe PavelskiSharks26876
4Andrei MarkovCanadiens28626
5Claude GirouxRed Wings20183976
6Anze KopitarRed Wings20188756
7Cam FowlerBlues20192016
8Anthony CirelliBruins20204326Game Direct Link
9P.K. SubbanCanadiens11155
10Gabriel LandeskogAvalanche12045
Most Points In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Joe PavelskiSharks2122
2Anze KopitarRed Wings2018116
3Connor McDavidCanadiens2018113
4Brayden SchennKings2018102
5Claude GirouxRed Wings2018102
6Auston MatthewsSenators2018101
7Brent BurnsSharks295
8Aleksander BarkovMaple Leafs201895
9Jaden SchwartzBlues201895
10Sean CouturierIslanders201895
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Alexander OvechkinCapitals348515
2John TavaresIslanders176714
3Patrick KaneBlackhawks276014
4Brayden SchennKings201828114
5Joe PavelskiSharks343013
6Tyler SeguinCanadiens201875313
7Jakob SilfverbergFlyers201910813
8Jonathan ToewsBlackhawks111012
9Mikko KoivuBlue Jackets121012
10Mark StoneSenators131912
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Connor McDavidCanadiens2018418
2Joe PavelskiSharks2402
3Jonathan ToewsBlackhawks1391
4Sidney CrosbyCanadiens3378
5Auston MatthewsSenators2018377
6Patrick KaneBlackhawks1376
7Tyler SeguinCanadiens2018374
8Zach PariseOilers1370
9Anze KopitarRed Wings2018366
10Patrice BergeronOilers2019366
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Jacob TroubaFlames201883510
2Ron HainseyCapitals38529
3Patrik NemethStars201899
4Ian ColePredators17638
5Oscar KlefbomPanthers29408
6Matt NiskanenRangers31398
7Joakim RyanSharks20182008
8Braydon CoburnCanadiens20182158
9Jamie OleksiakIslanders20185738
10Mark GiordanoSenators2019588
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Brooks OrpikCanadiens2018161
2Mattias EkholmAvalanche2019158
3Josh MansonRangers2018153
4Nate SchmidtStars2019145
5Hampus LindholmDucks2019144
6Dennis WidemanPanthers1142
7Anton StralmanOilers2018140
8Drew DoughtyBruins2018140
9Patrik NemethCanadiens2018140
10Alex PietrangeloBlues3139
Most Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Ryan KeslerRangers31596
2Gabriel LandeskogAvalanche12045
3Eric BrewerCanadiens13265
4Corey PerryDucks14045
5Ryan GetzlafDucks14045
6Ryan O'ReillyDucks14045
7Adam HenriqueRangers17075
8Rick NashRangers17075
9Scott HartnellRangers17075
10James van RiemsdykLightning22545
Most Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Gabriel LandeskogKings201945
2Zach PariseOilers140
3Brayden SchennKings201840
4Patrick KanePenguins201940
5Bryan RustRed Wings201839
6Jack EichelPenguins201939
7Kyle PalmieriDucks201838
8David PerronOilers201938
9Leon DraisaitlOilers201938
10Evgenii DadonovLightning201837
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Brent SeabrookIslanders1547-5
2Nick LeddyIslanders1547-5
3Jason GarrisonSenators1773-5
4Marc MethotSenators1773-5
5Matt DucheneAvalanche2776-5
6Gabriel LandeskogAvalanche2819-5
7Kris LetangAvalanche2819-5
8Matt DucheneAvalanche2819-5
9Oscar KlefbomPanthers2940-5
10Alex GoligoskiOilers3241-5
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Alex GoligoskiRed Wings2019-34
2Dougie HamiltonCapitals3-32
3Alex GalchenyukCanadiens2019-32
4Cal ClutterbuckSenators3-30
5Melker KarlssonFlyers2019-30
6Darnell NurseRangers2018-29
7Tomas TatarRangers2018-27
8Brayden McNabbOilers2-26
9Jay BouwmeesterFlyers2-26
10Andrew CoglianoBlue Jackets3-26
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Brandon ManningRangers179321
2Adam McQuaidBlackhawks213321
3P.K. SubbanFlyers237721
4Jimmy HayesCapitals263520
5Karl AlznerFlyers229019
6Dustin ByfuglienKings264419
7J.T. MillerSenators294519
8Jake MuzzinMaple Leafs331419
9Radko GudasSenators386419
10Josh MansonRangers390319
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Shea WeberPanthers2209
2Wayne SimmondsIslanders2206
3Robert BortuzzoFlyers1204
4Alexei EmelinBlackhawks3203
5Travis HamonicIslanders2199
6Radko GudasSenators2198
7Dustin ByfuglienKings2189
8Kris LetangAvalanche2189
9Justin AbdelkaderBlackhawks2181
10David BackesRangers2180
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Tom WilsonFlames201916213
2Dion PhaneufFlames141712
3Nick FolignoOilers177012
4Alex OvechkinCapitals294912
5Robert HaggFlyers201939412
6Andrew ShawSharks201948712
7Brandon MontourDucks201964612
8Brayden SchennMaple Leafs192411
9Erik JohnsonCanadiens227911
10Dalton ProutBlackhawks323011
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Robert HaggFlyers2019367
2Tom WilsonFlames2019309
3Wayne SimmondsIslanders2304
4Chris KreiderMaple Leafs2019300
5Dion PhaneufFlames1299
6Evander KaneBlue Jackets2019294
7Brady SkjeiIslanders2019277
8Alex OvechkinCapitals2275
9Justin AbdelkaderBlackhawks2275
10Nick FolignoOilers2019268
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Dennis WidemanPanthers12
2Logan CoutureSharks12
3Evander KaneKings22
4Wayne SimmondsIslanders22
5Justin FaulkGolden Knights32
6Joe PavelskiSharks20182
7Reilly SmithMaple Leafs20182
8Anthony CirelliBruins20192
9Carl SoderbergFlames20192
10Jonathan ToewsSenators20192
Most Hat Trick In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Auston MatthewsSenators20185
2Patrice BergeronOilers20194
3Anze KopitarRed Wings20183
4Jaden SchwartzBlues20183
5Patrice BergeronKings20183
6Tyler SeguinCanadiens20183
7Connor McDavidCanadiens20183
8Evgeni MalkinPenguins12
9Max PaciorettyCanadiens12
10Ryan GetzlafDucks12
Best Faceoff in 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Ryan KeslerRangers360.90%
2Mikko KoivuBruins360.00%
3Jordan StaalCapitals359.80%
4Sean CouturierFlames359.70%
5Ryan KeslerRangers201959.70%
6Antoine VermetteFlyers359.30%
7Brian BoyleSharks359.10%
8Jay BeagleSharks258.90%
9Bryan LittleJets358.80%
10Anze KopitarRed Wings201858.50%

Goalies Records

Shutout In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1John GibsonIslanders316
2Jonathan QuickKings112
3Ben BishopLightning111
4Sergei BobrovskyBlue Jackets111
5Henrik LundqvistRangers211
6Corey CrawfordBlackhawks19
7Ryan MillerBlues19
8Cory SchneiderSenators18
9Corey CrawfordBruins20198
10Braden HoltbyFlames17
Shots Received In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Frederik AndersenDucks20182363
2John GibsonLightning20182323
3Jacob MarkstromFlyers20182301
4Jonathan QuickKings20182272
5Andrei VasilevskiyFlames20182252
6Roberto LuongoRed Wings20182211
7Pekka RinneOilers20182202
8Semyon VarlamovAvalanche20182196
9Martin JonesPredators20182188
10Marc-Andre FleuryStars20192159
Win In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Sergei BobrovskyBlue Jackets155
2Ben BishopMaple Leafs351
3Henrik LundqvistRangers250
4Ben BishopMaple Leafs249
5Craig AndersonBruins349
6Ben BishopLightning148
7Semyon VarlamovAvalanche147
8Braden HoltbyFlames247
9Cory SchneiderSenators146
10Devan DubnykBruins201845
Lost In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Brian ElliottJets142
2Tuukka RaskBlue Jackets342
3Cory SchneiderSenators339
4Frederik AndersenDucks238
5Devan DubnykFlyers201938
6Braden HoltbyFlames137
7Roberto LuongoPanthers137
8Pekka RinneOilers237
9Carey PriceKings201937
10Devan DubnykFlyers236

Game Records

Most Goals
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1PredatorsSenators201843115
2CanadiensAvalanche201878515
3Blue JacketsOilers201937914
4BruinsCanadiens202043214Game Direct Link
5AvalancheMaple Leafs256213
6CanadiensBruins20186113
7JetsBlue Jackets201883413
8BlackhawksPredators20197513
9BlackhawksStars202026613Game Direct Link
10BlackhawksPenguins202037513Game Direct Link
Most Assists
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1PredatorsSenators201843129
2CanadiensAvalanche201878528
3BlackhawksStars202026625Game Direct Link
4CanadiensBruins20186124
5JetsBlue Jackets201883424
6Blue JacketsOilers201937924
7BruinsCanadiens202043224Game Direct Link
8BruinsBlue Jackets202054924Game Direct Link
9PenguinsBruins201845923
10BlackhawksPredators20197523
Most Points
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1PredatorsSenators201843144
2CanadiensAvalanche201878543
3Blue JacketsOilers201937938
4BlackhawksStars202026638Game Direct Link
5BruinsCanadiens202043238Game Direct Link
6CanadiensBruins20186137
7JetsBlue Jackets201883437
8BruinsBlue Jackets202054937Game Direct Link
9BlackhawksPredators20197536
10AvalancheMaple Leafs256235
Most Shots
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1PredatorsSenators201843191
2BluesBlue Jackets201920191
3DucksFlames201885490
4PenguinsIslanders201883289
5SenatorsBlackhawks201973588
6CapitalsBlackhawks183487
7BluesSharks202035587Game Direct Link
8FlamesStars341686
9AvalanchePredators201873786
10BruinsRangers201852185
Most Pim
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1knights Canadiens35480
2KingsSenators264475
3Blue JacketsIslanders249572
4Blue JacketsCapitals187968
5CanadiensLightning198068
6BruinsKings201843466
7JetsDucks20186064
8JetsFlames324462
9DucksBruins201964662
10Maple LeafsRed Wings159260
Most Hits
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1AvalancheBlue Jackets201956069
2SenatorsIslanders201955966
3FlyersBlue Jackets202019066Game Direct Link
4KingsSenators202047166Game Direct Link
5PenguinsIslanders202038465Game Direct Link
6LightningFlames202049465Game Direct Link
7Blue JacketsBlackhawks20191164
8IslandersBlue Jackets202051964Game Direct Link
9BruinsPenguins201923863
10IslandersRangers201928363