Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evander KaneX47221941771517976161429213.66%5105022.33358321451014222
Charlie McAvoyX47534398480108656715467.46%68116724.83369441460112202
Jamie BennX461622382246101019394217017.02%1087519.03257181140001141
Elias LindholmX4010243446029146144481106.94%892023.013811271200117214
Gustav NyquistX461515301240584107266214.02%371015.444592112600000
Jordan EberleX488192770064710926737.34%190318.8027926145000462
Nazem KadriX30131326193806592117308211.11%257319.093581985000378
Tanner PearsonX48111526111606249102266610.78%1070514.691231277000027
Jonathan DrouinX4613122517160335081295616.05%261613.39000321000126
Jake MuzzinX457162387151024457174212.28%76111024.66437341400000187
Nikita ZaitsevX483202318835142645024436.00%73102421.34123201310001169
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X48315182024071323415298.82%5194519.68213221000000140
Roope HintzX489817-1255544466174413.64%253411.1100018000022
Joel Eriksson EkX405712128029324182712.20%43197.990000200001
Riley StillmanX482101294558830244188.33%5273315.2600014000286
Pavel ZachaX455611310020393882013.16%42936.510000300000
Christian DvorakX394711-52010574820308.33%33629.2900000000039
Mirco MuellerX36291163805920278167.41%2751914.4110114000121
Marcus JohanssonX44448-66012383863010.53%23247.35000210000014
Drake CaggiulaX7112012107231233.33%0466.510000000003
Ben HuttonX150223401013122130.00%1832021.32011844000058
Devon ToewsX1011020111020.00%12626.120110300005
Antoine Morand (R)X2000000120000.00%0157.410000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evander KaneX4235.17%14500020.78481000033723
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%000000.67000000022331
Jamie BennX2154.87%67800000.87351010021334
Elias LindholmX1153.64%141500000.74050000062234
Gustav NyquistX4138.10%6300000.84000000450032
Jordan EberleX2030.00%7000000.60010000042030
Nazem KadriX1158.61%59200000.91130003400253
Tanner PearsonX2324.07%5400000.74110000022102
Jonathan DrouinX1245.71%7000000.81000000032212
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.41000000033021
Nikita ZaitsevX010.00%000000.45000010630240
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X010.00%000000.380000000203002
Roope HintzX1042.39%27600000.64000000033200
Joel Eriksson EkX1051.38%10900000.75000002400100
Riley StillmanX200.00%000000.33000010150002
Pavel ZachaX2043.28%6700000.75000000043000
Christian DvorakX0052.71%40600000.61110000066000
Mirco MuellerX100.00%000000.420000000144002
Marcus JohanssonX1053.10%25800000.49000000097001
Drake CaggiulaX0050.00%200000.88001010074000
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.130000000243000
Devon ToewsX000.00%000000.770000000214000
Antoine Morand (R)X0047.37%1900000.0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask39231220.9152.6422724110011830200.66715378311
Mackenzie Blackwood138300.9013.1564700343420000.909111137100

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX45242953112810110781623213414.81%10101122.467916431540112144
Connor McDavidX42232851260451041614211914.29%391621.8151015411620005142
Alex PietrangeloX5083846102801077471295611.27%91122124.425914421780003149
Nicklas BackstromX50132336-24017108121388610.74%594518.90281024158000185
Anthony CirelliX501520351016040114111308313.51%1473914.78101318000018
Alex KillornX50151631-1605971168501128.93%898519.71066261741013104
Zach HymanX501116271540192769206015.94%556011.2010111112223
Torey KrugX505222710420108443392415.15%38119523.91426251760110137
Blake ColemanX50111425737513077105239510.48%1069813.96011525000025
Vladimir TarasenkoX4891524-230074499924559.09%285317.7635825148000019
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X5042024-726058564518258.89%45106721.33358281530110131
Patrik LaineX50101323-760725493296510.75%285917.193362115600001
Valeri NichushkinX5098171695163370214512.86%151610.3200000000013
Filip HronekX4011516-1531575635414321.85%5076619.140442689000070
Ilya Mikheyev (R)X5045920082632112112.50%33036.050001100000
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X23358-340049222161414.29%1742318.38000739000037
__Joel Edmundson (STL)X15246-722033151531013.33%1329419.62000738000028
__Joel Edmundson (BOS)X8112418016763416.67%412916.070000100008
Anton StralmanX45178132003828157186.67%3168115.1401106000030
Jan Rutta (TOT)X14033220798110.00%1724217.2800001000043
__Jan Rutta (DAL)X14033220798110.00%1724217.2800001000043
Oskar SundqvistX71120000551420.00%1425.960000000000
Lawson CrouseX49011-414043152811240.00%32645.38000310000016
Nick CousinsX1000000001000.00%033.330000000000
Sean KuralyX11000-220426140.00%2635.710000000000
Jarred TinordiX12000-11002634020.00%1318415.3500001000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX4034.71%43500111.05120110032553
Connor McDavidX3253.35%104600011.11020000011921
Alex PietrangeloX200.00%000000.750000001130245
Nicklas BackstromX3154.54%108000100.76030000082311
Anthony CirelliX1049.62%78800000.95000000011230
Alex KillornX3035.14%7400000.63110001100312
Zach HymanX0040.82%4900000.96000000310204
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.45000000120012
Blake ColemanX2038.41%15100000.72000010320233
Vladimir TarasenkoX1127.27%5500000.56010000051013
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X110.00%000000.45000000033100
Patrik LaineX2040.35%5700000.54010000061111
Valeri NichushkinX2124.00%2500000.66000100041110
Filip HronekX000.00%000000.42001110044010
Ilya Mikheyev (R)X1045.16%3100000.5900000001010000
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X000.00%000000.38000001100000
__Joel Edmundson (STL)X000.00%000000.41000001100
__Joel Edmundson (BOS)X000.00%000000.31000001100
Anton StralmanX100.00%000000.230000000325000
Jan Rutta (TOT)X000.00%000000.25000000022000
__Jan Rutta (DAL)X000.00%000000.25000000022
Oskar SundqvistX0143.18%4400000.96000000000010
Lawson CrouseX0041.67%10800000.080000000494000
Nick CousinsX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Sean KuralyX0048.48%6600000.0000000001010000
Jarred TinordiX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar43100.9322.252400091330000.000040000
Henrik Lundqvist144600.9002.7470000323200000.0000838001
Jaroslav Halak38201330.8893.042074221059480210.66793812322

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X481831498604382149379112.08%395619.9151116381600005103
__Jaden Schwartz (STL)X361323361603563117257311.11%375020.83481230127000498
__Jaden Schwartz (MTL)X12581370081932121815.63%020617.1413483300015
Ryan SuterX498394717535979571275011.27%71116823.844913421710110142
Max PaciorettyX4815264116341093661373710410.95%390218.79591437152000244
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X48191837146034611194710115.97%193519.4833620150000061
__Mike Hoffman (LAK)X14235-2401493011276.67%027819.87224338000037
__Mike Hoffman (MTL)X341715321620205289367419.10%165719.3211217111000023
Pierre-Luc DuboisX491522371126071109112318013.39%788418.05571230160000111
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X4832932-4540106677219634.17%80108722.6421113431460112152
__Matt Niskanen (LAK)X14055-61801916214150.00%2833924.19011839000156
__Matt Niskanen (MTL)X3432427236087515115485.88%5274822.002101235106011196
Zach WerenskiX49624301746078468925586.74%52110222.49371044175000045
Sean Monahan (TOT)X481612281014037111121218813.22%393019.3843726154000343
__Sean Monahan (WPG)X13448-38015253472611.76%123918.3821374000000
__Sean Monahan (MTL)X35128201360228687146213.79%269119.7522419115000343
Boone JennerX491112238140459987186012.64%671714.640112151123144
Patrik NemethX4951823726069556430487.81%70106921.81336351480003157
Chris KreiderX4611102143551177113737988.03%481317.6831420115000241
Justin Williams (TOT)X4971320116080317416629.46%677315.7728101812200009
__Justin Williams (LAK)X353811-116071224813466.25%553515.27145117900008
__Justin Williams (MTL)X14459200992631615.38%123817.0314574300000
Alex DeBrincatX4991019514026559829779.18%381416.6133623122000023
Vladislav NamestnikovX49108185180775284235011.90%662612.78000112000187
Mats ZuccarelloX49781522034964163110.94%14749.660000000001
Jordie BennX39212141043570342001710.00%4264616.56000110110106
Noel AcciariX496511931543413482617.65%134629.4300001000269
Nick JensenX4811011143605635185115.56%5073915.4000025000052
Carter RowneyX382687601427327156.25%73258.57000021011103
Nic DowdX361344602416246114.17%22326.4400000000045
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X3134.41%9300011.03140001200411
__Jaden Schwartz (STL)X3131.82%6600010.96140001200
__Jaden Schwartz (MTL)X0040.74%2700001.26000001200
Ryan SuterX120.00%000000.800000002100312
Max PaciorettyX4041.67%7200000.91171012200232
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X3133.67%9800000.79230000000314
__Mike Hoffman (LAK)X0036.11%3600000.36000000000
__Mike Hoffman (MTL)X3132.26%6200000.97230000000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0248.68%101900010.84360000210232
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X000.00%000000.59010000071202
__Matt Niskanen (LAK)X000.00%000000.30000000071
__Matt Niskanen (MTL)X000.00%000000.72010000071
Zach WerenskiX200.00%000000.54000000210111
Sean Monahan (TOT)X3153.33%111200000.60140000033201
__Sean Monahan (WPG)X0157.30%27400000.67000000033
__Sean Monahan (MTL)X3052.03%83800000.58140000033
Boone JennerX1359.72%85900000.64120000033220
Patrik NemethX020.00%000000.430000000153002
Chris KreiderX3129.75%15800000.52151000065311
Justin Williams (TOT)X1128.89%4500000.52010000081010
__Justin Williams (LAK)X0029.63%2700000.41010000081
__Justin Williams (MTL)X1127.78%1800000.76000000081
Alex DeBrincatX2025.45%5500000.47020000066012
Vladislav NamestnikovX2035.16%9100000.57000000022213
Mats ZuccarelloX1131.43%3500000.631200001190031
Jordie BennX100.00%000000.430100100205000
Noel AcciariX1052.43%18500000.48001001100100
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.300000000208002
Carter RowneyX0041.67%6000000.49000000055010
Nic DowdX0052.91%17200000.3500000001414100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta (TOT)3320830.9082.42188161768290120.78919338010
__Antti Raanta (WPG)117210.9112.3461400242700010.7147111
__Antti Raanta (MTL)2213620.9072.46126661525590110.83312227
Ilya Samsonov (TOT)75100.8843.3937100211810000.0000610010
__Ilya Samsonov (MTL)75100.8843.3937100211810000.000069

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX472437611360521131725411213.95%4108423.0661420331720001177
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X482227491215114762065012310.68%497920.405121742171000080
__T.J. Oshie (STL)X3917244132158965169409610.06%377919.974101433141000048
__T.J. Oshie (PHI)X9538-200251137102713.51%120122.29123930000031
Jakob SilfverbergX482321441610044701784312712.92%1298220.465121744168202599
Jeff CarterX48143044918095104111469212.61%690218.783121521157000178
William KarlssonX481232441416062130111338610.81%1194619.70491328168011177
Calvin de HaanX4810223214801445994224810.64%87108322.5671017461680111132
Tyler JohnsonX48151328980636398266715.31%480016.673142314800005
Dylan DeMeloX485192414620124467626436.58%4899020.62325501370110100
Adam Fox (R)X422192181401446397275.13%3993622.29145251480000121
Viktor ArvidssonX481171812100165666184016.67%055611.5900001000041
Erik HaulaX447815-14010847625549.21%255312.5600002000010
Justin BraunX48591412180774345163211.11%55106722.24325281490000139
Craig SmithX484812120054397623625.26%361612.8213420125000051
Zack KassianX48549-9455112355517349.09%249510.320001900008
Andreas JohnssonX4036916019374317376.98%242010.510000000000
Shayne GostisbehereX3908801002733183100.00%1559215.180002600009
Ron HainseyX16167-140112019365.26%2136222.62112544000247
Zach BogosianX47167067513131216174.76%6875816.1200002000070
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X41235-5201228217199.52%32566.240000000000
Melker KarlssonX13022-120319102130.00%515912.2200000000126
Mikkel BoedkerX2000000000000.00%021.200000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX4035.86%34300021.13230000410723
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X2047.10%15500001.00141001400551
__T.J. Oshie (STL)X2047.45%13700001.05131001400
__T.J. Oshie (PHI)X0044.44%1800000.80010001400
Jakob SilfverbergX4232.34%16700000.90030002200155
Jeff CarterX3054.72%100700000.980200002120363
William KarlssonX3256.20%107300000.93110000630431
Calvin de HaanX110.00%000100.59000000021024
Tyler JohnsonX2140.85%7100000.70000002200322
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.49000002200004
Adam Fox (R)X100.00%000000.450000000103000
Viktor ArvidssonX3034.55%5500000.65000000033021
Erik HaulaX0152.30%56600000.54000000052000
Justin BraunX200.00%000000.26000000091001
Craig SmithX1029.20%13700000.39000000077010
Zack KassianX0032.35%3400000.3600001001717200
Andreas JohnssonX1044.83%2900000.43000000033000
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.270000000391000
Ron HainseyX100.00%000000.39000000032001
Zach BogosianX100.00%000000.1800000003812020
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X1048.61%28800000.390000000113000
Melker KarlssonX0032.43%11100000.25000000033000
Mikkel BoedkerX000.00%100000.00000000073000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom46301220.9082.5426202511112120000.7789462912
Cam Talbot70400.8943.2727500151420000.0000246000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony DuclairX50162238-624053691454412111.03%391818.37571235156000148
Sean CouturierX41161733-12280701391344111011.94%798323.994711241290002137
Tomas HertlX49151631-148050103155341169.68%8103221.06459271491014137
Logan CoutureX4692029-101407011812541947.20%685818.6635820109000288
Brayden SchennX48111728-1657511582134281018.21%596920.19371029141011298
Cam AtkinsonX50111728-1400167711535929.57%1088517.702682415500006
Kasperi KapanenX50131326-14195636796217013.54%879515.891341281000016
Drew Doughty (TOT)X4742024-642096856319486.35%70117725.033710341550111160
__Drew Doughty (LAK)X4041620-640082705814396.90%5999324.84358301230111142
__Drew Doughty (NYI)X704402014155590.00%1118326.16022432000018
Brady SkjeiX4441519-15340108484913378.16%5094521.48314221170000114
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X479716-1660353767204413.43%263313.47000218000022
__Alexander Radulov (EDM)X275510-80092126142319.23%133912.5700012000018
__Alexander Radulov (LAK)X13224-16018824368.33%118614.330001900002
__Alexander Radulov (NYI)X7202-700881731511.76%010815.370000700002
Jake VirtanenX507512-1640101104055203712.73%970714.1300013000118
Joonas DonskoiX366511-66015245363611.32%747313.141012900004
Ryan Murray (TOT)X232810-3409301751611.76%2039617.23134742000119
__Ryan Murray (WPG)X12224320715130515.38%1019015.8310152100018
__Ryan Murray (NYI)X11066-62021545110.00%1020618.76033221000010
Jack JohnsonX44538-11340823624121320.83%3580618.322021166000056
Adam Larsson (TOT)X33178-65357730268133.85%4357917.56011420000064
__Adam Larsson (WPG)X221342415511716356.25%1939317.85011215000053
__Adam Larsson (NYI)X11044-8120261310580.00%2418716.9800025000012
Andrew MangiapaneX50325-10401072531012.00%02144.2701111000008
Josh LeivoX50033-1340814287240.00%03607.1900018000014
Colton SceviourX4022-200888170.00%05112.700000100002
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X9022-4601576350.00%519021.11011232000013
__Kevin Shattenkirk (STL)X9022-4601576350.00%519021.11011232000013
Morgan GeekieX16101-44013261416.67%0825.150001300001
Brandon CarloX90111401564140.00%618420.47000323000020
Matthew Nieto (R)X1000000000000.00%021.880000100000
Richard PanikX28000-360548050.00%2993.540000300007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony DuclairX1139.76%8300000.83240000097233
Sean CouturierX4156.45%134100000.67070000010213
Tomas HertlX1054.96%37300000.60250000011230
Logan CoutureX2254.05%90100000.68360001300401
Brayden SchennX0155.38%44600000.58360100011100
Cam AtkinsonX1032.84%6700000.630000003110020
Kasperi KapanenX1131.58%5700000.65000010043110
Drew Doughty (TOT)X000.00%000000.41000000071021
__Drew Doughty (LAK)X000.00%000000.40000000071
__Drew Doughty (NYI)X000.00%000000.44000000071
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.40000000010000
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X1135.21%7100000.51120001100011
__Alexander Radulov (EDM)X1130.56%3600000.59000001100
__Alexander Radulov (LAK)X0060.00%1500000.43110001100
__Alexander Radulov (NYI)X0025.00%2000000.37010001100
Jake VirtanenX0020.00%6500000.34110110099102
Joonas DonskoiX0131.33%8300000.47000000033011
Ryan Murray (TOT)X200.00%000000.500000001140010
__Ryan Murray (WPG)X200.00%000000.420000001140
__Ryan Murray (NYI)X000.00%000000.580000001140
Jack JohnsonX010.00%000000.20000000022002
Adam Larsson (TOT)X00100.00%100000.280000001190001
__Adam Larsson (WPG)X000.00%000000.200000001190
__Adam Larsson (NYI)X00100.00%100000.430000001190
Andrew MangiapaneX0031.34%6700000.47000000066000
Josh LeivoX0054.84%3100000.170100000507000
Colton SceviourX0044.44%5400000.79010000110000
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X000.00%000000.21000000000000
__Kevin Shattenkirk (STL)X000.00%000000.21000000000
Morgan GeekieX0050.88%5700000.24010000000000
Brandon CarloX000.00%000000.11000000055000
Matthew Nieto (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Richard PanikX0044.00%2500000.0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger10000.9231.9131001130000.000001000
Petr Mrazek (TOT)2110820.8913.03112800575240000.667181930031
__Petr Mrazek (MTL)148410.8932.9076500373460000.636111228
__Petr Mrazek (NYI)72410.8883.3036300201780000.714770
Braden Holtby3882040.8663.881919211249250100.667153415111

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX40172542120281091513512211.26%393623.403912211340113142
Nikita KucherovX4515203541201968109359713.76%1100522.342810231521017160
Victor HedmanX4272532-18515918267224010.45%48102724.446410491390000127
Brayden PointX4462531-811531116112361035.36%687619.91281032137000399
Aaron EkbladX4952530-128054585819328.62%61108822.21336331480000156
Matthew TkachukX49131326755517342105226912.38%993619.1113413161000140
Mikko RantanenX45101525-8140614810929799.17%283218.49471119131000481
Jared SpurgeonX4981422-25320112828126519.88%65118524.185510461540000158
Evgenii DadonovX4910919-15140303494207410.64%383317.0014512146000223
Mathew Dumba (R)X4821618-17420100633615295.56%3877316.10123927000058
Jean-Gabriel PageauX449817-16140809711623727.76%862214.14101630000031
Jakob ChychrunX4951116-1540121466923447.25%66101920.80347431500001120
Jesper FastX496915-20280704754153011.11%2465513.3700023000228
Jonathan Marchessault (R)X497714-16120475270185310.00%264613.1900004000010
Tyler ToffoliX396511-114022287213548.33%452813.53000523000216
Yanni GourdeX494610-128039463481711.76%23667.46112113000013
Ryan McDonaghX35156-121402927207115.00%4553915.4000006000039
Nate ThompsonX49112-1722102833184105.56%42845.8000024000014
Conor ShearyX45101-900214161126.25%02184.840002700003
Jake EvansX5000-200071020.00%0336.600000000001
Nicolas DeslauriersX9000-280902000.00%0576.320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX4050.67%126900000.90240000011430
Nikita KucherovX1223.89%11300110.70140000041212
Victor HedmanX000.00%000000.620000003110040
Brayden PointX2051.47%102000000.71230010033101
Aaron EkbladX200.00%000000.55000000053003
Matthew TkachukX0125.00%7600000.56011000022312
Mikko RantanenX0145.88%8500000.60120000011222
Jared SpurgeonX210.00%000000.37000001200002
Evgenii DadonovX0124.07%5400000.46010000130002
Mathew Dumba (R)X100.00%000000.47000000061000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1052.81%67600000.55010000062312
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%000000.31000000044010
Jesper FastX2036.00%2500000.460000000101111
Jonathan Marchessault (R)X0030.36%5600000.43110000011112
Tyler ToffoliX0122.22%4500000.420000000113002
Yanni GourdeX1141.88%35100000.5500000001711020
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%000000.22000000011010
Nate ThompsonX0052.17%18400000.1400100004421000
Conor ShearyX0028.00%2500000.0900000001414000
Jake EvansX0048.48%3300000.00000000065000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0033.33%300000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner42181910.8883.2022706112110770000.867153811520
John Gibson172720.8564.2269720493410010.33331138000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX492327502060331311454411715.86%6102620.9451015341390003141
Mitch MarnerX4321194094029971243310016.94%1293321.697815281350117137
Morgan RiellyX49432361316038844425379.09%53123325.162911281560110162
Brock Nelson (TOT)X43181432-416054111119359215.13%988920.68538241330004119
__Brock Nelson (STL)X34161026-61204496102327415.69%871421.01527211040003104
__Brock Nelson (TOR)X924624010151731811.76%117519.41011329000115
Rasmus RistolainenX498233144201435753235015.09%65109122.275914301390000141
William NylanderX49151429-2601051102246914.71%274515.21145168800000
Bo HorvatX4552429216060146157491143.18%596421.4321113291360008153
Tomas TatarX49121628722011247117317810.26%379616.2442618106000122
Connor BrownX48111526-51003264102406510.78%1459712.4401109000026
Travis KonecnyX4910142423401247912242928.20%394719.3224621146000269
Reilly SmithX4961420380485910532965.71%576615.631341178000118
P.K. SubbanX496101610400634454194111.11%70104921.42213211370001139
Shea WeberX444111511395119817923605.06%59107824.49314291360000133
Andrew CoppX405914-1140135735172714.29%1148612.150000000002
Brenden DillonX4921012-983513028345175.88%4275815.47000726000037
Jake DebruskX48561156024305711298.77%453811.2100000000025
Erik CernakX3018972606324187125.56%3545715.2500001101136
Colton SissonsX4817821604043378252.70%82986.2100003000014
Filip ChytilX333250001102061615.00%01825.5200006000023
Kailer YamamotoX47325422047244412286.82%34068.6410121900005
Bobby RyanX6000100623010.00%0274.440000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX2155.27%124300020.975100000130431
Mitch MarnerX4230.77%10400000.86160001100225
Morgan RiellyX100.00%000000.58000000290024
Brock Nelson (TOT)X1156.08%88800110.72130000130421
__Brock Nelson (STL)X1156.30%81700110.73130000130
__Brock Nelson (TOR)X0053.52%7100000.69000000130
Rasmus RistolainenX110.00%000000.57030000051204
William NylanderX4041.74%47200000.78010000011130
Bo HorvatX0156.51%122100000.602700000111111
Tomas TatarX3035.42%4800000.70240001200222
Connor BrownX1124.53%5300000.87000001100203
Travis KonecnyX2135.37%8200000.51150000075221
Reilly SmithX1133.87%6200000.52120001100021
P.K. SubbanX100.00%000000.30000000066100
Shea WeberX000.00%000000.2800010001610012
Andrew CoppX0152.42%35100000.58000000210000
Brenden DillonX010.00%000000.3200001003311111
Jake DebruskX1015.56%4500000.410000001130121
Erik CernakX100.00%000000.39000000010011
Colton SissonsX0057.84%26800000.540000001320000
Filip ChytilX1041.46%4100000.55000000000020
Kailer YamamotoX0026.09%2300000.25000000055000
Bobby RyanX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart1911520.9232.18107503395040000.66731831210
Ben Bishop32151060.8982.69191702868420010.588343118151

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX502431552123576951714312714.04%998619.72391239167000286
Jack EichelX472226488140721151774510612.43%9107522.875813361640004175
David PastrnakX50192342214079671394011113.67%698919.784711261550004106
Patrick KaneX40132740111203461119337610.92%588722.17268271270000132
Ivan ProvorovX5092736-44601237111222688.04%65125925.1711011651740002155
John CarlsonX5053035-526071947324426.85%62127325.465712441740002160
Jaccob SlavinX50826343160407558274313.79%72107821.576814371520000148
Jake GuentzelX50151732622011141116309412.93%383116.626282515300002
Elias PetterssonX50112031-322066861103710210.00%690118.0327922150000256
Thomas ChabotX50524295560127455318299.43%45105621.123811331530001121
Zach PariseX50131023-1020136794234913.83%666013.2120264900001
Nick Suzuki (R)X5081220-418047799023458.89%465813.1600006000137
Mark BorowieckiX434131711641011131254916.00%3558513.6100002000012
Denis GurianovX504711-112555393771910.81%459711.940110800004
Derek GrantX45549611510463242415.63%43758.3300001000032
Jake McCabeX340993120172515670.00%2745613.4000003000027
Josh ArchibaldX50448410025143741810.81%23176.330000000001
Zach Aston-ReeseX503580160411729133010.34%43196.380000500000
Cedric PaquetteX153250100202395533.33%015610.3800002000011
Luca SbisaX19134-2220401512228.33%628014.7600010000026
Kirby Dach (R)X1000000000000.00%044.250000000000
David KampfX2000-200012000.00%0178.430000100001
Nikolay GoldobinX4000-100000120.00%0215.140000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX4250.23%43400001.12360010210753
Jack EichelX1252.00%112500000.89370000021463
David PastrnakX2141.46%12300000.85040000011232
Patrick KaneX1228.50%39300000.90060001200320
Ivan ProvorovX200.00%000000.57000000390211
John CarlsonX200.00%000000.55010000370122
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.63110000052012
Jake GuentzelX1140.00%7000000.77130001300233
Elias PetterssonX3034.53%75300000.69240000210311
Thomas ChabotX100.00%000000.55000000044014
Zach PariseX4046.27%6700000.70030000044101
Nick Suzuki (R)X1147.73%68300000.61000000084002
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%000000.58001010074010
Denis GurianovX1117.02%4700000.370001000167000
Derek GrantX0154.84%27900000.48110010033110
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.400000000343000
Josh ArchibaldX1030.77%1300000.51000000032000
Zach Aston-ReeseX1031.58%5700000.50000000022001
Cedric PaquetteX0052.43%10300000.64110000065000
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.290000000100000
Kirby Dach (R)X0060.00%500000.00000003300000
David KampfX0040.00%500000.00000000061000
Nikolay GoldobinX0040.00%1500000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz142530.9102.7658701273010100.58312743200
Tristan Jarry11000.8422.9761003190000.000010000
Semyon Varlamov43251130.8873.1623896112611160100.72025427031

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX49182442-6280871141584111311.39%4101220.6661016431671015104
Teuvo TeravainenX49172138010017931544610011.04%8106521.73291128183000088
J.T. MillerX451816346575132123117289015.38%396221.3754929163000186
Neal PionkX4933033-5355102754420396.82%60106421.71371032176000083
Mark GiordanoX4962632-432075948326577.23%85123825.27279551950000135
Duncan KeithX4352025012047636818367.35%52104824.374610501620000130
Oliver BjorkstrandX4991524-9160514510732828.41%483517.032682117800000
Darnell NurseX49420247340102445411377.41%51104221.2726838169011299
Derek StepanX496142088017946720538.96%861312.52000122011065
Connor MurphyX48213156360109392311158.70%6173915.40000011000068
James Neal (TOT)X497714-13160612767236110.45%178015.913251112300006
__James Neal (VGK)X13101-30098208225.00%017713.620001300002
__James Neal (NYR)X366713-10160521947153912.77%160316.743251012000005
Matt CalvertX4994137200654233142527.27%755811.3800000000265
Mikko KoivuX497613-180176450103914.00%74519.21000116000165
Pavel BuchnevichX497613518047467818508.97%260812.4000033500002
Phil Kessel (TOT)X507512-640244258204012.07%485817.162248126000046
__Phil Kessel (LAK)X14213-440818248168.33%217412.430000300002
__Phil Kessel (NYR)X36549-200162434122414.71%268419.002248123000044
Jesper BrattX49481298018385011378.00%861912.64000110101127
Ethan BearX23369-76022171171227.27%2237516.29101317011052
Zach SanfordX40235-51403216286317.14%22586.460000000001
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X71231208582712.50%011115.9001122500000
Johan LarssonX1022200110100.00%077.170000000002
Alexander KerfootX6000-100214210.00%0203.280000100005
Josh MansonX6000-2215951110.00%28013.290001000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX2251.88%111800000.83040000210325
Teuvo TeravainenX2133.07%12700000.71120000130320
J.T. MillerX3158.83%87200010.71040001100422
Neal PionkX100.00%000000.620000101130004
Mark GiordanoX210.00%000000.52000000022011
Duncan KeithX000.00%000000.48000001100011
Oliver BjorkstrandX2129.51%6100000.58000000240112
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.460000001210001
Derek StepanX0152.74%69400000.650000000123131
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.410000000311111
James Neal (TOT)X2028.07%5700000.36000000011030
__James Neal (VGK)X0028.57%1400000.11000000011
__James Neal (NYR)X2027.91%4300000.43000000011
Matt CalvertX0040.54%3700000.47000000180200
Mikko KoivuX2054.69%55400000.58000001100110
Pavel BuchnevichX2022.22%3600000.43000000033101
Phil Kessel (TOT)X2026.67%4500000.28000001100012
__Phil Kessel (LAK)X0025.00%800000.34000001100
__Phil Kessel (NYR)X2027.03%3700000.26000001100
Jesper BrattX0032.26%3100000.390000000231001
Ethan BearX100.00%000000.48000000087011
Zach SanfordX0050.00%2200000.390000000162000
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X0048.09%13100000.540000000129010
Johan LarssonX000.00%100005.58000000110000
Alexander KerfootX0058.33%1200000.00000000066000
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.00000010066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins40151840.8932.9421870210710010010.37583811220
Alexandar Georgiev166510.8803.1677700413420000.33331138001

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX4943135-1622048887118405.63%60118624.2031114601770000128
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X491611271100319195327116.84%185017.3452714129000023
__Sam Reinhart (STL)X40121022-240227369275417.39%167516.884261098000015
__Sam Reinhart (DET)X94153609182651715.38%017419.3610143100009
Ryan GetzlafX4781826-1652012110411425637.02%11100521.38279271670001118
Esa LindellX4962026-1418062687417478.11%78105321.50459401400112129
Alex GoligoskiX4961925-13500115606818348.82%77119424.374610451760000129
Tyler BertuzziX4312921-6340836285266414.12%274617.342131485011026
Andre BurakovskyX4912820-12140475568223917.65%398520.1011212158000084
Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X4981220-15802854109341027.34%291518.6727920138101130
__Johnny Gaudreau (WPG)X512304013841212.50%09418.7811211800000
__Johnny Gaudreau (DET)X4471017-1540275110130906.93%282118.6616719120101130
Chris TierneyX4771320-6160551239528677.37%1284217.9121321106000136
J.T. CompherX4910818-10804310098288310.20%475315.37224743000128
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X4289175140465568203811.76%659314.13112449000020
__Ryan Johansen (LAK)X296814680324043112313.95%339913.74112449000012
__Ryan Johansen (DET)X13213-1601415259158.00%319514.990000000008
Victor OlofssonX427916-12809618828597.95%364715.4001132200006
Zdeno CharaX477815-114001164167193710.45%5399621.19134291450001105
Dustin BrownX417512-7320834066184710.61%289421.81336151300001108
Olli MaattaX49268-722010937237148.70%5375915.5000008000043
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X29167-22406721126138.33%1944415.3001126000026
__Michael Del Zotto (LAK)X27156-22406319951211.11%1741115.2300001000025
__Michael Del Zotto (DET)X2011000423110.00%23316.340112500001
Dylan StromeX4523532012191951010.53%42916.4710132000005
Patrick MarleauX47314-3201412931033.33%103266.930000400007
Joe ThorntonX461342407583612.50%31733.7600001000001
Zemgus GirgensonsX30011-200242130.00%1591.9700004000115
Justin HollX2000020300010.00%32613.120000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX000.00%000000.59000000510131
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X5037.17%41700000.64130002200120
__Sam Reinhart (STL)X3035.24%34900000.65130002200
__Sam Reinhart (DET)X2047.06%6800000.57000002200
Ryan GetzlafX1158.25%114000000.52240000051214
Esa LindellX110.00%000000.490000000101320
Alex GoligoskiX100.00%000000.42120000033012
Tyler BertuzziX2036.00%7500000.56000000410113
Andre BurakovskyX2026.58%7900000.41140000120003
Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X1128.57%7000000.441200000112020
__Johnny Gaudreau (WPG)X0120.00%1000000.640000000112
__Johnny Gaudreau (DET)X1030.00%6000000.411200000112
Chris TierneyX1052.04%90500000.48000001400012
J.T. CompherX4048.19%66400000.48000000022030
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X2056.25%51200000.57000000022312
__Ryan Johansen (LAK)X2057.37%38000000.70000000022
__Ryan Johansen (DET)X0053.03%13200000.31000000022
Victor OlofssonX1044.44%3600000.49000000062001
Zdeno CharaX110.00%000000.30000000044221
Dustin BrownX0236.92%21400000.27130000011210
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.21000000086000
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X000.00%000000.320000000170000
__Michael Del Zotto (LAK)X000.00%000000.290000000170
__Michael Del Zotto (DET)X000.00%000000.610000000170
Dylan StromeX0046.08%10200000.34110000077000
Patrick MarleauX0040.00%7500000.2511000001111100
Joe ThorntonX0056.25%8000000.4602000002921000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0037.50%1600000.3400000003012000
Justin HollX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick62010.9082.28237209980000.6673346001
Juuse Saros46182530.8893.0627258213912500330.71421463310

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX50173047-1240851371544513211.04%898319.65471128158000022
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X4113233646054146174581477.47%1191122.23369311241017141
__Mika Zibanejad (LAK)X339202926038120140481276.43%1175422.83358241001017138
__Mika Zibanejad (OTT)X8437200162634102011.76%015819.7401172400003
Brandon SaadX501616323404451142409711.27%12100320.06347331551234138
Quinn Hughes (R)X5032831-112034705429335.56%27112922.58391238170000249
Phillip DanaultX45121729-6280108120108307511.11%679717.71481219102000186
Ryan EllisX32101929-6380654550183620.00%4268721.46771438110000026
Jonas BrodinX4952126037590623482214.71%5894119.2122416700110101
Oskar LindblomX50916250100585211137948.11%890018.0013421137000115
Teddy BluegerX509162521805611278215111.54%2074714.9413416491233127
Radko GudasX5081725-16551405451153215.69%67102220.4334721128000093
Luke Kunin (TOT)X4071017-1215504058225112.07%345611.4001122400005
__Luke Kunin (LAK)X315510-5120353245173811.11%13009.690000000005
__Luke Kunin (OTT)X92574951581351315.38%215617.3001122400000
Ondrej PalatX507613-120085547325479.59%465713.1400052700017
Bryan LittleX505712-3206536022518.33%44639.26011236000042
Robert ThomasX505712-120063546123110.87%562712.540000700001
Niklas HjalmarssonX5011011024063512410174.17%5788717.740001201011132
Dante Fabbro (R)X35279106021212510168.00%3273120.880111284000081
Tyler EnnisX50336-626044413810347.89%13877.7300015000013
Kevin RooneyX52132202343350.00%16412.860000000006
Samuel GirardX16101-780111714597.14%1235222.021011150000045
Ryan DzingelX2011100031000.00%0136.390000000000
Martin MarincinX1601116024168360.00%2427016.9000005000038
Matthew PecaX350110401919169140.00%12828.0500001000066
Michael Dal ColleX1000120000010.00%01212.350000000000
Nick PaulX15000-3401144380.00%31318.7300000000031
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX3159.07%112400000.96160000310521
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X0051.32%117500000.79240002400221
__Mika Zibanejad (LAK)X0050.52%105300000.77240002400
__Mika Zibanejad (OTT)X0058.20%12200000.89000002400
Brandon SaadX4126.76%7100010.64000000320243
Quinn Hughes (R)X000.00%000000.55000000011020
Phillip DanaultX2154.18%88600000.73000000010121
Ryan EllisX320.00%000000.84000001300152
Jonas BrodinX100.00%000000.55000010053201
Oskar LindblomX0124.07%5400100.560000000135210
Teddy BluegerX3049.15%88700000.67240000031130
Radko GudasX110.00%000000.490000100143002
Luke Kunin (TOT)X0050.00%3400000.75000100260011
__Luke Kunin (LAK)X0057.69%2600000.67000000260
__Luke Kunin (OTT)X0025.00%800000.90000100260
Ondrej PalatX0130.00%4000000.40000000043114
Bryan LittleX0154.01%37400000.52030000054011
Robert ThomasX1041.74%11500000.380000001100101
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%000000.25000000094001
Dante Fabbro (R)X000.00%000000.25000000073010
Tyler EnnisX1048.15%2700000.312200000225010
Kevin RooneyX1043.75%1600000.93000000033100
Samuel GirardX100.00%000000.06000000022000
Ryan DzingelX00100.00%200001.56000000011000
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.070000000167000
Matthew PecaX0040.00%1000000.0700000003532000
Michael Dal ColleX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Nick PaulX0044.44%1800000.000000000114000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen44211720.9062.5524664410511130310.70617419702
Anton Khudobin123700.8513.8755800362410000.0000941000

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX50132841-2402788114328111.40%699319.852101220143101496
Evgeny KuznetsovX48172340-110020114129327913.18%687818.2936917124011022
Anthony ManthaX471623394320996498318716.33%590619.2825717133101293
Mark StoneX46191938-1121541841564711312.18%1897221.13538301340113104
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X49142438718010182153511199.15%488818.1255104013800000
__Kyle Palmieri (ANA)X401220325140806913842988.70%373418.344483411500000
__Kyle Palmieri (COL)X924624021131592113.33%115417.1211262200000
Cale Makar (R)X5073037-124401205355133612.73%35116423.2845930147011190
Mattias EkholmX5082129-6440916959254013.56%91110522.102810261301121139
Andrei SvechnikovX50121426-10200119711113410110.81%898219.6326816148011063
Jason ZuckerX5091726-395375310931778.26%480416.095492212000012
Keith YandleX5042024118065614615298.70%58112822.5626829148000191
Rickard RakellX50911201140205182306910.98%464812.9700001400004
Casey CizikasX4671118-1380861148715618.05%1466014.3402207000275
Colin WilsonX50791662094158164412.07%563212.64101210000035
Nick LeddyX5021113-738097504420274.55%60102220.43224321370000136
Alex SteenX34347440214123101713.04%1242812.5800000000127
Michal KempnyX31257120045231461514.29%5354417.5600003000154
Leo KomarovX48325-120047261991315.79%63988.3000001000053
Austin WatsonX37134-6295221920785.00%42326.27000111000032
Rocco GrimaldiX46101-300115184125.56%12826.130000400009
Marco ScandellaX100110603259120.00%816916.9400003000023
Christian FischerX7000000000000.00%081.100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX2054.93%109600000.83150000120210
Evgeny KuznetsovX2050.30%100000000.91120002400211
Anthony ManthaX2235.11%9400000.86120001100213
Mark StoneX4025.70%24900020.78350011100430
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X3120.34%5900000.86120001100321
__Kyle Palmieri (ANA)X3120.83%4800000.87120001100
__Kyle Palmieri (COL)X0018.18%1100000.78000001100
Cale Makar (R)X120.00%000000.64000000180231
Mattias EkholmX410.00%000000.52000000088142
Andrei SvechnikovX0125.00%10400000.53240000320214
Jason ZuckerX1032.31%6500000.6500001001210111
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.43000000130000
Rickard RakellX0034.38%6400000.62110000022220
Casey CizikasX1156.38%75200000.550000000123012
Colin WilsonX1031.58%13300000.510000000142210
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.250000001120010
Alex SteenX0041.61%16100000.33110000033010
Michal KempnyX100.00%000000.26000000022010
Leo KomarovX0037.68%6900000.25000000044000
Austin WatsonX1030.72%15300000.340010000362000
Rocco GrimaldiX0026.76%7100000.0700000003333001
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.120000000106000
Christian FischerX0022.22%900000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer38211410.8973.0221240110710370000.80020386302
Jonathan Bernier1941000.9023.1290401474820010.00001238100

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX4731296024280781072135212214.55%13100821.46651142146202492
Auston MatthewsX471538531310049131187451278.02%798620.9736931144022182
Kyle ConnorX46252651810037861644711715.24%488719.28771438131101349
Brendan GallagherX49222547102207657132348716.67%193619.10471124148000129
Ryan O'ReillyX471019294202910996346910.42%781117.261341393000063
Andreas AthanasiouX4910172712275575510728709.35%483417.0213424134000036
Ian ColeX47422264660112545015448.00%47109423.28178221380110113
Jay BouwmeesterX4912425-420044665921531.69%61116923.87145331480000155
Andy GreeneX49420241218033685225417.69%80108022.042810281350222142
Andrej SekeraX477162310340573539111717.95%5086918.493581163000090
Lars EllerX4951419-110064827128697.04%1370414.3700004011456
Roman PolakX4631417-4360132394319206.98%4385518.58011975000064
Derick BrassardX4931013-834063586817594.41%571514.59011655000123
Darren HelmX497411-3175556066126010.61%1267113.6800006101187
Michael GrabnerX496511-1180103839133515.38%143807.7600000000027
Carl GunnarssonX4124652003822163912.50%1953313.0000018000042
Vinnie HinostrozaX27224-122015192316178.70%02479.130002600005
Joakim NordstromX2730311202612213414.29%32228.2100003000111
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX49022-9801444326290.00%33306.7300005000166
Ryan HartmanX3101-1000250220.00%0227.320000000000
Justin BaileyX50111401122020.00%1377.420000000000
Anthony LouisX2000000010010.00%02914.740000000002
Robert HaggX30002201323130.00%16421.4300021000006
Robert BortuzzoX6000-4202002010.00%510517.560000600005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX6249.07%43000021.191110000011653
Auston MatthewsX2156.06%129500111.081110000310263
Kyle ConnorX1234.19%11700211.15390002200515
Brendan GallagherX4029.90%9700011.00110000081234
Ryan O'ReillyX2058.84%87700000.71230000021015
Andreas AthanasiouX1237.70%6100000.65010012400302
Ian ColeX010.00%000000.480000000321100
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000000.430000001460001
Andy GreeneX100.00%000000.44110001300001
Andrej SekeraX100.00%000000.53000000062000
Lars EllerX0153.12%62500000.541100000314300
Roman PolakX100.00%000000.400000002100111
Derick BrassardX0049.02%5100000.360000000153001
Darren HelmX1145.65%4600000.33000010011120
Michael GrabnerX0330.43%2300000.58000000022003
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.2300000001313000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0123.81%2100000.32000000000110
Joakim NordstromX1119.23%2600000.27000000011001
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0057.45%37600000.120000000492000
Ryan HartmanX00100.00%100000.91000000061000
Justin BaileyX0016.67%600000.54000000011000
Anthony LouisX0048.48%3300000.00000000000000
Robert HaggX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.00000000074000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford44241260.8922.8625134012011080010.70030436111
Stuart Skinner20100.8184.4381006330000.000007000
Mike Smith82400.8594.6540000312200000.5717636000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico HischierX45243155-7100321321663710814.46%884818.841091941136000044
Patric HornqvistX49132437-1260101037213839879.42%379216.173251798000015
Colton Parayko (TOT)X4842226-1744095605918466.78%65115123.993912301550000138
__Colton Parayko (NYI)X4131821-1438078514215367.14%5398123.923710231340000114
__Colton Parayko (STL)X7145-360179173105.88%1217124.36022721000024
Martin NecasX4991524-13140385710640868.49%681416.622351892000031
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X5051823224061626116398.20%66100820.1623531116000198
__Noah Hanifin (LAK)X28291141201838256118.00%3449617.72000741000033
__Noah Hanifin (STL)X223912-212043243610288.33%3251223.272352474000165
Cam FowlerX3741923-88029365917266.78%2885823.18066301270000102
Mikael BacklundX4981422314019809225738.70%1067113.70033840101441
Marcus FolignoX491192011300742366145916.67%856311.49213846000050
Jason DemersX4121416072108958228209.09%4164615.76000116000032
Alec MartinezX4421416-632064403710225.41%7488920.2104413990000112
T.J. BrodieX42211134402831266267.69%4573717.55011645011058
Adam LowryX491111241603954359232.86%94318.790112120001131
Jason Dickinson (TOT)X22641054019213653116.67%429313.3100000011030
__Jason Dickinson (STL)X22641054019213653116.67%429313.3100000011030
Corey Perry (TOT)X2225757544111861511.11%131714.4301143000009
__Corey Perry (DET)X1314565521564916.67%117313.340000300003
__Corey Perry (STL)X9112-12023612268.33%014416.0101142600005
Ryan Lindgren (R)X90440803453060.00%1115317.0400001000018
Barrett Hayton (R)X13213-3606782725.00%216912.9700002300000
Sven BaertschiX9112-26071053920.00%2707.810000000000
Austin PoganskiX9022-340344240.00%0637.040001200000
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X26022-5401321267210.00%126810.29000628000023
__Alex Galchenyuk (MTL)X13011-1202810490.00%0937.1500000000010
__Alex Galchenyuk (STL)X13011-4201113163120.00%117513.43000628000012
Sam GagnerX9011000104220.00%1535.840000000000
Tim SchallerX5000-200037010.00%0408.020000000001
Devin ShoreX8000-320472010.00%2536.610000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico HischierX0552.14%104900011.30140000032226
Patric HornqvistX0130.77%5200000.93020110011124
Colton Parayko (TOT)X000.00%000000.45000000021012
__Colton Parayko (NYI)X000.00%000000.43000000021
__Colton Parayko (STL)X000.00%000000.59000000021
Martin NecasX0027.27%7700000.59140000021102
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X100.00%000000.46010000044210
__Noah Hanifin (LAK)X000.00%000000.44000000044
__Noah Hanifin (STL)X100.00%000000.47010000044
Cam FowlerX000.00%000000.54110000044101
Mikael BacklundX2050.15%65200000.66250000074011
Marcus FolignoX1128.89%4500000.71000000130114
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.50000010090001
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.360000000215011
T.J. BrodieX100.00%000000.350000000133011
Adam LowryX0054.11%49900000.560000000252010
Jason Dickinson (TOT)X0045.45%2200000.68010001100200
__Jason Dickinson (STL)X0045.45%2200000.68010001100
Corey Perry (TOT)X1032.00%2500000.44110100054020
__Corey Perry (DET)X0018.18%1100000.58000100054
__Corey Perry (STL)X1042.86%1400000.28110000054
Ryan Lindgren (R)X000.00%000000.52000000290101
Barrett Hayton (R)X0037.50%9600000.36030000011000
Sven BaertschiX0033.33%300000.57000000022100
Austin PoganskiX0025.00%400000.63000000092000
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X0036.67%3000000.150000000269000
__Alex Galchenyuk (MTL)X0022.22%900000.220000000269
__Alex Galchenyuk (STL)X0042.86%2100000.110000000269
Sam GagnerX0080.00%500000.38000000011000
Tim SchallerX000.00%000000.000000000101000
Devin ShoreX0035.82%6700000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington46201750.8843.1624854113111280120.70337435100
Ville Husso (R)10100.8953.2737002190000.000001000
Adin Hill (TOT)194610.8893.2976600423780000.60010941110
__Adin Hill (NYI)184610.8873.2873200403550000.60010934
__Adin Hill (STL)10000.9133.4834002230000.000007

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sami VatanenX4911324315201369079306113.92%69110222.494711431460001120
Hampus LindholmX4962733328052846219429.68%71111122.682810341450110134
Bryan RustX49161430-63358869133309812.03%691218.61731029143000336
Max DomiX46921301216055989432659.57%384918.4608815131000016
Tyler SeguinX42111728-31806611211434949.65%686920.70156151210114118
Brandon MontourX4962026-3260673041152514.63%4192618.8926816134000058
Jeff SkinnerX49131225111001958105256012.38%588418.043361714600007
Nikita Gusev (R)X4951722-340116410824904.63%385417.430551813400018
Vincent TrocheckX4881321-6255519076215010.53%468314.2312374300000
Joel ArmiaX4911920-42608450103396210.68%664613.18000828000212
Marcus PetterssonX49611170420943819101331.58%6286117.57202240000120
Chris Tanev (TOT)X50413178460885033181312.12%5784316.860007190001102
__Chris Tanev (COL)X4141216538080442713914.81%4567816.53000510000178
__Chris Tanev (ANA)X9011380866540.00%1216518.3800028000024
Troy StecherX405914-122072272481520.83%4477819.45011270000104
Shea TheodoreX494913-5275304040193610.00%31101420.6920226145011029
Artturi LehkonenX497411014050383793018.92%653911.000112131014126
Loui ErikssonX473811-40034230123210.00%114369.27000001013127
Dominik KahunX49358-220233459356.67%355811.3900011000018
Nick Shore (R)X41325-10020552351413.04%163839.33000000002107
Taylor Raddysh (R)X16123-160201351720.00%11519.4400001000019
Sasha Chmelevski (R)X3000-200110010.00%1165.280000000000
Nick RitchieX11000-2601624260.00%0706.400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sami VatanenX000.00%000200.78110000240444
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.59000000140111
Bryan RustX1024.21%9500000.66020001600241
Max DomiX1149.44%98100000.71000000160023
Tyler SeguinX3054.19%107400000.64060003600022
Brandon MontourX020.00%000000.560100000101012
Jeff SkinnerX1036.76%6800000.57000000063011
Nikita Gusev (R)X0022.54%7100000.52180001100200
Vincent TrocheckX2054.61%73800000.61010010022213
Joel ArmiaX1240.48%4200100.62000000033403
Marcus PetterssonX230.00%000000.39000001200111
Chris Tanev (TOT)X010.00%000000.400000000134110
__Chris Tanev (COL)X010.00%000000.470000000134
__Chris Tanev (ANA)X000.00%000000.120000000134
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.36000000085210
Shea TheodoreX110.00%000000.261101000226010
Artturi LehkonenX4034.69%4900000.41000000011110
Loui ErikssonX1023.08%2600000.51000000033110
Dominik KahunX0044.26%6100100.2900000001010000
Nick Shore (R)X0047.81%47900000.2600000001616001
Taylor Raddysh (R)X0044.52%15500000.40110000044000
Sasha Chmelevski (R)X0066.67%1800000.00000000066000
Nick RitchieX0050.00%200000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen39181130.8922.84188141898210100.765173316111
Jake Allen255840.8922.85109600524810000.273111633100

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX50243862280061251805511913.33%397519.49512173018400000
Tom WilsonX50342761307410180801984310617.17%1399919.99961543181000159
Adam HenriqueX5018244233402679136409213.24%493818.7733624149000034
Miro HeiskanenX5063339320051828428457.14%60122524.5131013461880000138
Jacob TroubaX5092736126801917588245110.23%58112522.515510621500001140
Mathew BarzalX50112435-712024107141381107.80%290118.031674418400000
Dougie HamiltonX471025350200516010336799.71%3595720.37591466175000061
Ryan PulockX50723307540149738321478.43%66112422.475712451560000143
Anthony BeauvillierX50111728-42408972138371027.97%686717.352682615600003
Mikael GranlundX50121224-420456012232999.84%475815.1526831160000166
Carl SoderbergX5071017-78023668834637.95%1366113.22011723000499
Nino NiederreiterX4397160200562949173018.37%361114.210000800000
Scott MayfieldX4521113-247510446277157.41%6276216.94022020001150
Scott LaughtonX502911-534081787224382.78%870314.07000010003179
Mike MathesonX5026871402325267147.69%3773914.77101428000011
Curtis LazarX50437-76026462352017.39%23446.8700000000019
Cal ClutterbuckX45426-714047413652111.11%1446410.31000000002168
Alex TuchX50145-7209153413182.94%03396.780001600007
Greg PaterynX5011140953120.00%18216.4500002000014
Carson SoucyX3000-240430000.00%24414.650000000005
Jacob de La RoseX5000120326020.00%0489.6500000000016
Drake BathersonX7000-44011910350.00%18612.270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX2058.07%128300001.27040000051355
Tom WilsonX7536.71%7900021.22002000033865
Adam HenriqueX2156.76%34000010.90000000021320
Miro HeiskanenX100.00%000000.64000000150312
Jacob TroubaX210.00%000000.64000002400032
Mathew BarzalX3145.59%80500000.78360001100132
Dougie HamiltonX110.00%000000.73000000140302
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.53000000082202
Anthony BeauvillierX1252.38%6300000.651600001100013
Mikael GranlundX3035.96%8900000.63000000022211
Carl SoderbergX1047.53%16200000.51000000082020
Nino NiederreiterX2121.43%4200000.52000000032110
Scott MayfieldX100.00%000000.340001000332010
Scott LaughtonX0047.06%98600000.310000000335000
Mike MathesonX000.00%000000.220000000226000
Curtis LazarX0150.57%35200000.410000000259010
Cal ClutterbuckX0041.86%4300000.26000000099000
Alex TuchX0038.89%1800000.2911000003023001
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.24000000077000
Carson SoucyX000.00%000000.00000000097000
Jacob de La RoseX0033.33%600000.00000000091000
Drake BathersonX0044.44%900000.00000000160000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy43251420.8892.9924042212010830010.81811428212
Linus Ullmark144410.8893.1862320332960010.6676841000

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX49242751-42208185124359219.35%9103521.134812321571011111
Taylor HallX46202747-220073113122408916.39%9100721.882911251491122129
Jakub VranaX492022421314033691303110115.38%584017.134101424135000033
Jeff PetryX4973542-3620159758028528.75%91119524.394812411670000121
Kevin FialaX49142539-1805062133419510.53%491218.6227936152000226
Brett PesceX4972633714037647132409.86%58104621.343710401361122140
Anders LeeX4715163112461012552103187814.56%289919.13841230140011395
Tyson BarrieX49922312200354346183019.57%52114723.41459281570000115
David KrejciX4971623812040897730519.09%380316.39281017123000116
Paul StastnyX46912211120429581255811.11%463113.72224932000122
David SavardX49219217675150555412413.70%72103221.06257261410002123
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X449817-160173663284814.29%461714.03213964011119
__James van Riemsdyk (NYR)X13325120862291613.64%423117.80112751011113
__James van Riemsdyk (VGK)X316612-24093041193214.63%038612.4410121300006
Adam PelechX4311314-154010140287183.57%5767815.7610127000064
Jared McCannX49291121203630367225.56%1654611.1401111000010
Frank VatranoX456410-810057556122469.84%258813.0700017000127
Luke GlendeningX49167-3201725258224.00%23186.4800010011038
Barclay GoodrowX49426-6200514730121913.33%33817.7700006011186
Danton HeinenX263252201111831816.67%11716.560001100001
Kris RussellX1812311402214104410.00%2229316.2800001000050
Brock McGinnX11101-1203811169.09%311210.1500002000031
Cody CeciX17011-10175281510390.00%1526615.6500004000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX1132.46%34500000.99150000250435
Taylor HallX0033.84%112000000.93140001200252
Jakub VranaX2138.75%8000001.00010001100341
Jeff PetryX310.00%000000.70000000072200
Kevin FialaX3226.67%7500000.86010000055122
Brett PesceX100.00%000000.63000000130010
Anders LeeX2036.36%6600000.69220010021221
Tyson BarrieX210.00%000100.54000000011203
David KrejciX2052.01%99600000.57000000140001
Paul StastnyX2158.45%69800000.67000001100213
David SavardX010.00%000000.410010001200021
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X2028.00%5000000.55000001100110
__James van Riemsdyk (NYR)X0027.27%2200000.43000001100
__James van Riemsdyk (VGK)X2028.57%2800000.62000001100
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.410000001170012
Jared McCannX0048.28%26100000.40000000120000
Frank VatranoX1028.57%2800000.34000000032011
Luke GlendeningX0037.50%4800000.440000000422000
Barclay GoodrowX0150.20%25100000.32000000066001
Danton HeinenX1030.00%1000000.59000001100002
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.20000000022000
Brock McGinnX0054.55%1100000.18000000044000
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.08000010044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer31141210.9102.77173122808910100.57172811320
David Rittich2310930.8853.48124120726240100.50082128110

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX50192544895371071573110512.10%098219.64191032193000120
Blake WheelerX50172542631510980136348412.50%696819.3636933193000019
Claude Giroux (TOT)X491426401410049121161491058.70%795919.57461034181101329
__Claude Giroux (DET)X5134-1201513142137.14%110520.9701121700007
__Claude Giroux (WPG)X4413233615803410814747928.84%685419.4145932164101322
Filip ForsbergX5016213773556940128279912.50%190418.09410142916200014
Alexander EdlerX5092736133401197060245115.00%77114722.945914321650000136
Dominik Kubalik (R) (TOT)X5116183442205042108257314.81%790817.8064102415600004
__Dominik Kubalik (MTL)X146410212014123272518.75%225017.8510144300001
__Dominik Kubalik (WPG)X371014242100363076184813.16%565817.795492011400003
Kevin HayesX45171633712078661374310412.41%1183218.50510153514000000
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X4622931-1128056787025462.86%63111724.2811011461600111131
__Oscar Klefbom (NYI)X3021719-1520039525018264.00%3973924.6317831103000093
__Oscar Klefbom (WPG)X16012124801726207200.00%2437823.630331558011139
Travis HamonicX5011193017275426057203419.30%5799119.8245926970221131
Nick BoninoX5011172818404127105408910.48%1374514.890113111012160
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX50521265580111526021398.33%54110322.0745939181000064
Rasmus DahlinX5022224820065796017313.33%38104420.8914544174000030
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X4941822-11380132404512238.89%6584117.17112536000157
__Brayden McNabb (NYI)X4541822-10380122384312239.30%6377217.16112536000146
__Brayden McNabb (WPG)X4000-1001022000.00%26917.2100000000011
Brandon TanevX501181912280786382234013.41%858411.6911215000010
Marc Staal (TOT)X5041014622061222041320.00%5282216.43101150001122
__Marc Staal (DET)X51343408230033.33%78516.9600000000011
__Marc Staal (WPG)X453710318053201741317.65%4573716.37101140001111
Blake ComeauX323912814035434212447.14%848115.04011118112679
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X3928104601233246188.33%1745511.6601101000024
__Carl Hagelin (DET)X311783401228164136.25%1739312.6800001000024
__Carl Hagelin (WPG)X81121200582512.50%0627.720110000000
Tyler MotteX4325771803522258188.00%23347.760000000000
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X46257-814022543110266.45%104028.7400014000019
__Andrew Cogliano (PHI)X44246-812020492910266.90%103738.4800002000019
__Andrew Cogliano (WPG)X2011020252000.00%02914.500001200000
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X24246-3201616272217.41%226411.000000000006
__Jujhar Khaira (EDM)X23246-3201615262207.69%225811.220000000006
__Jujhar Khaira (WPG)X1000000011010.00%066.070000000000
Travis ZajacX50415-38013563971910.26%43937.86000000000102
Brandon SutterX35055-4555192713280.00%32918.3301128000263
Brad RichardsonX35134-40020212310144.35%23058.70000040002103
Kyle Turris (TOT)X47123-82018443311273.03%33968.4300014000122
__Kyle Turris (LAK)X14011-3001224198140.00%218012.8900000000016
__Kyle Turris (NYR)X33112-520620143137.14%12166.530001400016
Jason Spezza (TOT)X15022-4000710280.00%0845.620000000000
__Jason Spezza (LAK)X11022-4000410270.00%0666.040000000000
__Jason Spezza (STL)X4000000030010.00%0184.460000000000
Tyler MyersX1000000011010.00%11313.080000000000
Daniel Carr (TOT)X17000000840110.00%01166.810000000000
__Daniel Carr (LAK)X17000000840110.00%01166.810000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX6152.99%120400000.90060100420440
Blake WheelerX2357.23%17300200.87260011300702
Claude Giroux (TOT)X1160.49%73900000.83160001100134
__Claude Giroux (DET)X0051.75%11400000.76010001100
__Claude Giroux (WPG)X1162.08%62500000.84150001100
Filip ForsbergX5023.40%4700000.82131002200322
Alexander EdlerX210.00%000000.63000000120440
Dominik Kubalik (R) (TOT)X5033.33%6600000.75110001100143
__Dominik Kubalik (MTL)X1047.06%1700000.80000001100
__Dominik Kubalik (WPG)X4028.57%4900000.73110001100
Kevin HayesX3259.41%20200000.79000000022313
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X000.00%000000.560000000235102
__Oscar Klefbom (NYI)X000.00%000000.510000000235
__Oscar Klefbom (WPG)X000.00%000000.630000000235
Travis HamonicX210.00%000000.61000100240122
Nick BoninoX2054.02%95700000.75000000140220
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX020.00%000000.47000000560011
Rasmus DahlinX000.00%000000.46000000190031
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X000.00%100000.52000000055110
__Brayden McNabb (NYI)X000.00%100000.57000000055
__Brayden McNabb (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000000055
Brandon TanevX2036.84%3800000.65000000011321
Marc Staal (TOT)X010.00%000000.340000000115110
__Marc Staal (DET)X000.00%000000.940000000115
__Marc Staal (WPG)X010.00%000000.270000000115
Blake ComeauX0020.00%4000000.50010001100011
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X0050.00%1800000.44000000076010
__Carl Hagelin (DET)X0046.67%1500000.41000000076
__Carl Hagelin (WPG)X0066.67%300000.65000000076
Tyler MotteX0036.36%2200000.420000000185001
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X0030.77%1300000.35000000000010
__Andrew Cogliano (PHI)X0030.77%1300000.32000000000
__Andrew Cogliano (WPG)X000.00%000000.69000000000
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X1035.59%5900000.45000000085100
__Jujhar Khaira (EDM)X1033.33%5700000.47000000085
__Jujhar Khaira (WPG)X00100.00%200000.00000000085
Travis ZajacX0054.72%42400000.25000001100000
Brandon SutterX0042.86%2100000.34000011100000
Brad RichardsonX0040.91%2200000.26000001300000
Kyle Turris (TOT)X0045.98%31100000.15000000000000
__Kyle Turris (LAK)X0045.30%18100000.11000000000
__Kyle Turris (NYR)X0046.92%13000000.19000000000
Jason Spezza (TOT)X0077.78%900000.47010000044000
__Jason Spezza (LAK)X0066.67%600000.60000000044
__Jason Spezza (STL)X00100.00%300000.00010000044
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.00000001100000
Daniel Carr (TOT)X000.00%700000.0000000001212000
__Daniel Carr (LAK)X000.00%700000.0000000001212
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck (TOT)45251250.9122.3725562310111430110.61921429313
__Connor Hellebuyck (MTL)124410.9122.7257400262970000.6921395
__Connor Hellebuyck (WPG)3321840.9112.27198223758460110.5008334
Anders Nilsson84210.8893.0343600221980000.3336644001

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel LandeskogX46131730-116810163771214110810.74%299421.6011112191420220137
Brock BoeserX49151328-12603069127439211.81%6101220.665611271521013116
Alex IafalloX491314270200357191299214.29%374115.134261876101144
Josh Bailey (TOT)X49101727-2060186811937918.40%493219.01391226152011174
__Josh Bailey (DET)X295813-18003398519595.88%058120.0425722105000143
__Josh Bailey (LAK)X205914-260152934183214.71%435117.53145448011031
Mikhail SergachevX4942327-6520143545314367.55%66108022.03268241380000130
John Marino (R) (TOT)X5032225-52007767439316.98%7094418.8715618750000110
__John Marino (MTL)X1518941002122211104.76%2533522.350221042000058
__John Marino (LAK)X3521416-91005645228219.09%4560817.39134833000051
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X5081523-5175297211330897.08%385117.022462314900005
__Nikolaj Ehlers (OTT)X4161521-313519659423786.38%370117.102462212700005
__Nikolaj Ehlers (LAK)X9202-2401071971110.53%015016.6300012200000
Clayton Keller (TOT)X4971623-164029588434648.33%486417.62471114143000013
__Clayton Keller (EDM)X296814-540182151184111.76%350017.2335898800005
__Clayton Keller (LAK)X20189-110011373316233.03%136418.1912355500008
Robby Fabbri (TOT)X48111122-6280564367224916.42%564413.4200011200004
__Robby Fabbri (STL)X277714-480222439103717.95%336513.5400011000002
__Robby Fabbri (LAK)X21448-2200341928121214.29%227913.280000200002
Damon SeversonX4241721-17295525739234610.26%5197623.24369201190002134
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X4111920-1140547059203618.64%556113.6911233000017
__Adrian Kempe (NYR)X62242608474428.57%06110.150000000002
__Adrian Kempe (LAK)X359716-380466652163217.31%550014.2911233000015
Conor Garland (TOT)X50127193120233777273715.58%181516.301231611000004
__Conor Garland (OTT)X41105151100203269253714.49%071417.411231611000004
__Conor Garland (LAK)X92242203582025.00%110111.250000000000
Mike Green (TOT)X4851217-4300862943132611.63%46101421.11437261340112128
__Mike Green (STL)X273710-514046152961510.34%2257421.262241879000178
__Mike Green (LAK)X21257116040141471114.29%2444020.93213855011150
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X5031114-52013586120324.92%454610.920000100001
__Nick Schmaltz (NYI)X4331013-42010545518305.45%348611.310000000001
__Nick Schmaltz (LAK)X7011-100346220.00%1608.570000100000
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X4847113160443438122510.53%83587.450000000007
__Ivan Barbashev (STL)X2734742018172691611.54%41686.230000000000
__Ivan Barbashev (LAK)X21134-1140261712398.33%41899.020000000006
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X464610-1714031435120307.84%7096821.05202241230000121
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (NYI)X39336-1714023334316246.98%5882421.13101201030000108
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (LAK)X713400081084612.50%1214420.64101419000013
Alexander NylanderX3341504015191521326.67%32928.850000400002
Brian BoyleX28224-6001819144714.29%21926.8600006000011
Brett ConnollyX11202-46033104520.00%3928.370000000003
Timothy LiljegrenX10022-3401333520.00%614414.4400001000011
Victor Mete (TOT)X8011-120735290.00%511514.330000000003
__Victor Mete (LAK)X8011-120735290.00%511514.330000000003
Jesperi KotkaniemiX17000-19517107130.00%01096.440000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel LandeskogX2055.90%22900100.60261011100123
Brock BoeserX0126.74%8600010.55130000150301
Alex IafalloX1034.29%3500000.73010000055240
Josh Bailey (TOT)X0230.48%10500000.58050000011211
__Josh Bailey (DET)X0134.78%6900000.45040000011
__Josh Bailey (LAK)X0122.22%3600000.80010000011
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%000000.50000000041033
John Marino (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.53000000011310
__John Marino (MTL)X000.00%000000.54000000011
__John Marino (LAK)X100.00%000000.53000000011
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X0134.09%4400000.54000010022101
__Nikolaj Ehlers (OTT)X0132.50%4000000.60000010022
__Nikolaj Ehlers (LAK)X0050.00%400000.27000000022
Clayton Keller (TOT)X0032.34%47000000.53000001100010
__Clayton Keller (EDM)X0038.89%3600000.56000001100
__Clayton Keller (LAK)X0031.80%43400000.49000001100
Robby Fabbri (TOT)X1125.44%22800000.68000000011100
__Robby Fabbri (STL)X1017.65%1700000.77000000011
__Robby Fabbri (LAK)X0126.07%21100000.57000000011
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.43000100120110
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X3138.34%50600000.71000000061211
__Adrian Kempe (NYR)X0046.67%1500001.31000000061
__Adrian Kempe (LAK)X3138.09%49100000.64000000061
Conor Garland (TOT)X1032.14%5600000.47120000021023
__Conor Garland (OTT)X0032.69%5200000.42120000021
__Conor Garland (LAK)X1025.00%400000.79000000021
Mike Green (TOT)X100.00%000000.340000000145012
__Mike Green (STL)X000.00%000000.350000000145
__Mike Green (LAK)X100.00%000000.320000000145
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X0140.00%44500000.510000000264011
__Nick Schmaltz (NYI)X0140.19%42800000.530000000264
__Nick Schmaltz (LAK)X0035.29%1700000.330000000264
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X1038.93%14900100.620000000117000
__Ivan Barbashev (STL)X1036.36%6600100.830000000117
__Ivan Barbashev (LAK)X0040.96%8300000.420000000117
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X000.00%000000.21000000021000
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (NYI)X000.00%000000.15000000021
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (LAK)X000.00%000000.55000000021
Alexander NylanderX1129.73%3700000.3400000001411003
Brian BoyleX0052.80%12500000.42000000099000
Brett ConnollyX2025.00%400000.43000000011000
Timothy LiljegrenX000.00%000000.280000000100000
Victor Mete (TOT)X000.00%000000.17000000033000
__Victor Mete (LAK)X000.00%000000.17000000033
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0045.95%7400000.00000100087000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price42162040.8903.0923104011910820000.87516409311
Sergei Bobrovsky143510.8673.9966120443320000.5002940000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX4625335822140631451725714614.53%12100221.79189341520112132
Leon DraisaitlX49242448160030891915815112.57%10107321.906511321631014138
Steven StamkosX451822401724010657118308315.25%589119.80371025144101163
Roman JosiX5072734-2261049757730529.09%69124424.884610461710111153
Seth JonesX50725320320736862233811.29%56109421.88369341510220142
Kris LetangX4962228-4320136659930446.06%65120724.6341014661710220145
Erik Johnson (TOT)X48424283380130495724357.02%60104621.802810281230000112
__Erik Johnson (STL)X35422261280104405523337.27%4983523.862810281200000103
__Erik Johnson (EDM)X1302221002692120.00%1121116.240000300009
Ryan StromeX5071724-111006410210928576.42%488917.78481231154000021
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X5113922-414030137105217012.38%10100419.68268161572026108
__Anze Kopitar (MTL)X1551604034548123210.42%029219.49011104800008
__Anze Kopitar (LAK)X15538-26015423872513.16%431420.95123345000250
__Anze Kopitar (EDM)X21358-24012501921315.79%639718.90134364202449
David PerronX5012719-15395933864154618.75%691818.35641020154000136
Riley SheahanX50512173204484572111.11%174719.4300001000263
Nick FolignoX5041216-14480123817923795.06%671114.22101631000237
Oscar FantenbergX375914635558261551033.33%3555715.0400003011041
Lucas WallmarkX506713-2006393063020.00%53757.50011014000020
Dmitry OrlovX5011112-13540102333612272.78%4498719.7404417148000081
Deryk EngellandX394711-144088291841222.22%4660515.5100001112165
Carl GrundstromX45257-714020151961010.53%13908.6800002000013
Garnet HathawayX50145-54207018342222.94%34408.8011213000019
Jayce HawrylukX13000-140955250.00%013910.700000000000
Brandon PirriX14000020410210.00%0624.420000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX6155.08%130900001.16040000011593
Leon DraisaitlX2250.60%33600000.89470000011437
Steven StamkosX3259.32%11800000.90250001100355
Roman JosiX000.00%000000.55011010150122
Seth JonesX100.00%000000.59000000140221
Kris LetangX110.00%000000.46000000021024
Erik Johnson (TOT)X100.00%000000.540000002190021
__Erik Johnson (STL)X100.00%000000.620000002190
__Erik Johnson (EDM)X000.00%000000.190000002190
Ryan StromeX1150.10%50700000.54120002200300
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X1357.59%110600000.44290000250013
__Anze Kopitar (MTL)X0158.40%37500000.41030000250
__Anze Kopitar (LAK)X1256.47%31700000.51130000250
__Anze Kopitar (EDM)X0057.73%41400000.40130000250
David PerronX2029.82%5700000.41020011100100
Riley SheahanX2149.24%39400100.72010001100111
Nick FolignoX1243.95%33900000.450000001150020
Oscar FantenbergX000.00%000000.50000100000010
Lucas WallmarkX1048.38%33900100.69000000088011
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.240000000124100
Deryk EngellandX100.00%000000.36000000032100
Carl GrundstromX0023.08%2600000.36000000000000
Garnet HathawayX1030.77%2600000.23000000053100
Jayce HawrylukX0037.50%800000.00000000077000
Brandon PirriX000.00%300000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit30000.9332.0558202300000.0000013000
Darcy Kuemper (TOT)38191710.8912.922113221039480220.769133615301
__Darcy Kuemper (SJS)2171300.8893.23113221615510021.00021912
__Darcy Kuemper (EDM)1712410.8942.5798101423970200.72711173
Thomas Greiss29151200.8863.34159700897810011.0003278101
Brian Elliott10100.8753.841600180000.000002000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX50182947-3100271251424110312.68%596319.254141828162000113
Timo MeierX50212546-2540161871534513413.73%396319.2510112132165000010
Joe PavelskiX5014284242756310315230999.21%1192518.505111635159000458
Brent BurnsX48132841-163606181100346613.00%70116024.16101222731530000163
Tyler BozakX50132437-44026116116327711.21%1389417.874812311310112138
Brady TkachukX44161733-758015172105348515.24%064114.573912178900008
Calle JarnkrokX501316293201164933810313.98%379715.9414511641012114
Mark PysykX446202610140372644152513.64%3479117.9845922125000057
Ben ChiarotX50519242940159506931547.25%77107421.494711391410001139
MacKenzie WeegarX485182346515904443254111.63%5384417.58381126135000084
Filip ZadinaX5012921040135876296315.79%075615.1255102713000001
Artem AnisimovX50781514053670133510.00%260812.1601136000037
Danny DeKeyserX450131301403953328190.00%6786419.190116270001142
Jordan StaalX334610-122066794615328.70%547314.32000000001117
Brent SeabrookX50369-966011537378278.11%66103020.600111160002166
Kevin LabancX5016726021375611481.79%14468.910001900000
Miles WoodX24404118030282161319.05%325310.5400000000011
Andrew ShawX45224-320052151681712.50%12986.6300002000126
Alexander WennbergX49134-8409674913292.04%954611.14000160008215
Nick HoldenX7044320763320.00%911917.0500000000023
Sean WalkerX6011-420546150.00%310817.9501151900002
Jordan GreenwayX1000-100100000.00%01514.8300000000010
Derek RyanX6000000183050.00%0599.7800000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX1155.39%128000010.98110001100322
Timo MeierX3038.46%6500000.96230001100414
Joe PavelskiX2149.55%22200010.91000010270141
Brent BurnsX120.00%000000.71000000011220
Tyler BozakX1153.58%113100000.83000000091124
Brady TkachukX1038.30%4700001.03030001100122
Calle JarnkrokX1035.37%8200000.73000001100112
Mark PysykX110.00%000000.66000000065111
Ben ChiarotX100.00%000000.450000001100220
MacKenzie WeegarX200.00%000000.55000120210102
Filip ZadinaX3124.53%5300000.56120000066020
Artem AnisimovX0048.15%24300000.49000000290101
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%000000.300000000452000
Jordan StaalX0057.22%58900000.42000000060001
Brent SeabrookX100.00%000000.17000000064011
Kevin LabancX0027.59%2900000.310000000289000
Miles WoodX1023.53%1700000.32000000088100
Andrew ShawX0029.03%3100000.2700000002210000
Alexander WennbergX1047.21%35800000.1500000003124000
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.670000001110000
Sean WalkerX000.00%000000.19000000140000
Jordan GreenwayX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Derek RyanX0063.89%3600000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock31151030.8893.09172841898020000.66762919003
Curtis McElhinney (TOT)111420.8903.1553300282550000.70010841100
__Curtis McElhinney (EDM)81220.8803.4937900221830000.70010624
__Curtis McElhinney (SJS)30200.9172.34154006720000.0000217

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX50183250-58032133182641449.89%695119.01491335162000019
Alex OvechkinX5024153916201561041634010614.72%899419.89551039166000046
Dylan LarkinX491721386240321361453510111.72%881816.6956113614400005
Radek FaksaX501620366200871041413810711.35%1795819.17549291320117179
John KlingbergX5023133-1524070535419463.70%35105821.162111334159000025
Charlie CoyleX5011203172515415812431818.87%584816.9707722143000139
Chandler StephensonX501614301600254791205317.58%1280516.102244141015186
Nate SchmidtX5052530-420064625916458.47%73116023.21235311480000181
Jakub VoracekX5061723-207513689733746.19%280616.123101325162000014
Cody EakinX5071421-48047707719369.09%1168713.7433624116000298
Jake GardinerX505152014340661834141814.71%31101120.2235815146000059
Luke SchennX502161877601522820111710.00%9285017.00101120001121
Brian DumoulinX4851116-253401204630102516.67%6594219.622134250111162
Kyle OkposoX506814-812036346516449.23%104679.330110500000
Ilya KovalchukX505813-815549316816367.35%356411.2903353900001
Justin Faulk (TOT)X4221012440064262610177.69%3974517.741121468000046
__Justin Faulk (BOS)X4221012440064262610177.69%3974517.741121468000046
Pat MaroonX506511-5260702333142818.18%44298.580000100000
Valtteri FilppulaX50347-50011775514355.45%1050310.0600001000399
Christian FolinX3824694406914194710.53%4364316.9100006000196
Victor RaskX1000000010010.00%043.620000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX1262.59%116800011.05450000033063
Alex OvechkinX7027.62%10500020.78000000022613
Dylan LarkinX1157.69%98800020.93010000011212
Radek FaksaX1053.09%43700000.75000000033321
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.620000001350000
Charlie CoyleX1047.25%9100000.731101200103013
Chandler StephensonX3144.44%6300020.75000000066422
Nate SchmidtX120.00%000000.520000000177221
Jakub VoracekX1029.51%6100000.57010010091000
Cody EakinX0051.24%60500000.61000000066004
Jake GardinerX100.00%000000.40000000011010
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.42000000082112
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.34000000031000
Kyle OkposoX1137.93%2900000.60140001100000
Ilya KovalchukX0047.92%4800000.46151000021010
Justin Faulk (TOT)X000.00%000000.320000000161000
__Justin Faulk (BOS)X000.00%000000.320000000161
Pat MaroonX1135.48%3100000.51000000120100
Valtteri FilppulaX0154.13%46000000.280000000115110
Christian FolinX000.00%000000.19000000073010
Victor RaskX000.00%000000.00000000032000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson10001.0000.002100050000.0000010000
Marc-Andre Fleury36151820.8933.082067211069870000.66763515112
Devan Dubnyk177620.8913.1994121504570000.77891520021
Martin Jones (TOT)122400.8075.8142400412120000.0000639000
__Martin Jones (STL)122400.8075.8142400412120000.0000634