Moose

GP: 8 | W: 5 | L: 3 | OTL: 0 | P: 10
GF: 26 | GA: 20 | PP%: 15.56% | PK%: 81.82%
DG: Emmanuel Rheault | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
Prochain matchs #86 vs Sharks
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Adam GaudetteXXX100.00655282776562836670787254255757704400
2Antoine RousselX100.00765771817261716845627058757273685000
3Mattias JanmarkXX100.00634293827268896442695974256566675000
4Joel L'EsperanceXX100.00777581777579846278536765644545685000
5Markus GranlundXXX100.00634187826757836344535979726566645000
6Zack MacEwenXX100.00899968668054725844568061254545715000
7Mason AppletonXX100.00634287807258806036576071255555645000
8Chase De LeoX100.00736590626573776075565865555454625000
9Sam BennettXXX100.00844580837463796462586863256566685000
10Tyler MotteXX100.00994690746564715739616289255959704600
11Dryden HuntXX100.00834569727156866225655570455858645000
12Brendan SmithXX100.00809369768056805725474877257274605000
13Dmitry KulikovX100.00854582807480716125524877257778635000
14Erik GudbransonX100.00828651768678816225494986757273635000
15Sami NikuX100.00734380756669616125634766254848615000
16Johnny BoychukX100.00864692748272865925514882257783645000
17Michael StoneX100.00814585767969545225514876256869615000
18Scott HarringtonX100.00774487707663735925534872256061605000
Rayé
1JC LiponX100.00646756666774785950565859554747605000
2Rasmus Kupari (R)X100.00756989656955565366435862554444595000
3Conor Timmins (R)X100.00716974656949475725584161394444555000
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0077587974736574604257577040596064500
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ilya Samsonov100.0077636080827275768277754646754400
2Eric Comrie100.0062658165626757666463304444635000
Rayé
1Keith Kinkaid100.0051627879475150564848306060525000
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.006363737564636166656345505063480
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Alain Vigneault78767983878159CAN6133,500,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Erik GudbransonMoose (WPG)D838112120178101530.00%516720.90246732000137000.00%000001.3200000100
2Mattias JanmarkMoose (WPG)C/LW846105003151571426.67%116720.922135290001402056.25%11200001.2000000210
3Adam GaudetteMoose (WPG)C/LW/RW44373404772157.14%07619.110110150000130066.67%600001.8300000020
4Brendan SmithMoose (WPG)LW/D81565406472314.29%415219.0501152100003401100.00%100000.7900000001
5Antoine RousselMoose (WPG)LW82242100165122816.67%016720.951123300000360046.15%3900000.4800000011
6Joel L'EsperanceMoose (WPG)C/RW8044410051916290.00%010913.6500002000010064.79%7100000.7300000100
7Markus GranlundMoose (WPG)C/LW/RW8404000213153826.67%012315.40202733000000046.15%6500000.6500000001
8Sam BennettMoose (WPG)C/LW/RW8224014014111111018.18%012415.550004310000130057.97%6900000.6400000001
9Blake ComeauJetsLW/RW312312046811112.50%16622.260110110002200052.63%3800000.9000000010
10Michael StoneMoose (WPG)D812301009860516.67%412715.9400029000015100.00%000000.4700000001
11Tyler MotteMoose (WPG)LW/RW612336016593511.11%010317.31011318000091050.00%600000.5800000100
12Johnny BoychukMoose (WPG)D8022214010310110.00%518423.03000633000137000.00%000000.2200000000
13Mason AppletonMoose (WPG)C/RW81123002761816.67%0546.8700000000000050.00%1600000.7300000000
14Chase De LeoMoose (WPG)C8022100330120.00%0313.9601107000060085.71%1400001.2600000000
15Dryden HuntMoose (WPG)LW/RW81123155127102610.00%111614.5900000000011100.00%300000.3400000000
16Brad RichardsonJetsC/LW2011000275040.00%14422.2900016000090075.00%5200000.4500000000
17Dmitry KulikovMoose (WPG)D6011000832340.00%312721.27000027000133000.00%000000.1600000000
18Sami NikuMoose (WPG)D8011400411110.00%2688.520001100008000.00%000000.2900000000
19Zack MacEwenMoose (WPG)C/RW8101-110014194611.11%010913.73000050001110051.22%4100000.1800000000
20Scott HarringtonMoose (WPG)D80113140942020.00%212015.0300000000014000.00%000000.1700000000
21JC LiponMoose (WPG)RW2000-100200000.00%0105.440000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
22Tyler MyersJetsD1000240105200.00%02222.600004600006000.00%000000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne1442646724112951631371663911315.66%29227715.82711184832600073615157.22%53300000.6300000555
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Matt MurrayJets75100.8722.1339500141090200.000070000
2Ilya SamsonovMoose (WPG)10000.6928.8927004130000.000010000
3Eric ComrieMoose (WPG)20200.8572.0060002140000.000006000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne105300.8532.4848300201360200.000086000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Adam GaudetteMoose (WPG)C/LW/RW231996-10-02No170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,491,667$2,491,667$1,491,667$1,491,667$0$0$No1,491,667$1,491,667$Lien
Antoine RousselMoose (WPG)LW301989-11-20No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Brendan SmithMoose (WPG)LW/D311989-02-07No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Chase De LeoMoose (WPG)C241995-10-25No185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$0$0$No650,000$650,000$Lien
Conor TimminsMoose (WPG)D211998-09-18Yes184 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
Dmitry KulikovMoose (WPG)D291990-10-29No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Dryden HuntMoose (WPG)LW/RW241995-11-24No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm715,000$715,000$715,000$715,000$0$0$No715,000$Lien
Eric ComrieMoose (WPG)G241995-07-05No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$0$0$No650,000$650,000$Lien
Erik GudbransonMoose (WPG)D281992-01-07No220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,062,500$1,062,500$1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Ilya SamsonovMoose (WPG)G231997-02-21No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,475,000$1,475,000$1,475,000$1,475,000$0$0$No1,475,000$Lien
JC LiponMoose (WPG)RW261993-07-10No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$700,000$Lien
Joel L'EsperanceMoose (WPG)C/RW241995-08-18No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm722,500$722,500$722,500$722,500$0$0$No722,500$Lien
Johnny BoychukMoose (WPG)D361984-01-19No227 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,006,250$1,006,250$1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Keith KinkaidMoose (WPG)G301989-07-03No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$0$0$NoLien
Markus GranlundMoose (WPG)C/LW/RW271993-04-15No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$0$0$NoLien
Mason AppletonMoose (WPG)C/RW241996-01-15No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm758,333$758,333$758,333$758,333$0$0$No758,333$Lien
Mattias JanmarkMoose (WPG)C/LW271992-12-08No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$Lien
Michael StoneMoose (WPG)D301990-06-06No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Rasmus KupariMoose (WPG)C202000-03-15Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,081,667$1,081,667$1,081,667$1,081,667$0$0$No1,081,667$1,081,667$
Sam BennettMoose (WPG)C/LW/RW241996-06-19No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,950,000$1,950,000$1,950,000$1,950,000$0$0$No1,950,000$Lien
Sami NikuMoose (WPG)D231996-10-10No176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm916,666$916,666$450,000$450,000$0$0$NoLien
Scott HarringtonMoose (WPG)D271993-03-10No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm675,000$675,000$675,000$675,000$0$0$No675,000$Lien
Tyler MotteMoose (WPG)LW/RW251995-03-10No188 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$Lien
Zack MacEwenMoose (WPG)C/RW231996-07-08No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,995,833$1,995,833$1,329,166$1,329,166$0$0$No995,833$995,833$Lien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2425.96195 Lbs6 ft11.961,068,767$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Antoine RousselMattias JanmarkAdam Gaudette35122
2Markus GranlundSam BennettZack MacEwen30122
3Dryden HuntJoel L'EsperanceTyler Motte25122
4Antoine RousselMason AppletonMattias Janmark10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Johnny BoychukDmitry Kulikov35122
2Erik GudbransonBrendan Smith30122
3Michael StoneScott Harrington25122
4Sami NikuJohnny Boychuk10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Antoine RousselMattias JanmarkAdam Gaudette60122
2Markus GranlundSam BennettZack MacEwen40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Johnny BoychukDmitry Kulikov60122
2Erik GudbransonBrendan Smith40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Antoine RousselMattias Janmark60122
2Adam GaudetteTyler Motte40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Johnny BoychukDmitry Kulikov60122
2Erik GudbransonBrendan Smith40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Antoine Roussel60122Johnny BoychukDmitry Kulikov60122
2Mattias Janmark40122Erik GudbransonBrendan Smith40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Antoine RousselMattias Janmark60122
2Adam GaudetteTyler Motte40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Johnny BoychukDmitry Kulikov60122
2Erik GudbransonBrendan Smith40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Antoine RousselMattias JanmarkAdam GaudetteJohnny BoychukDmitry Kulikov
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Antoine RousselMattias JanmarkAdam GaudetteJohnny BoychukDmitry Kulikov
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Chase De Leo, Joel L'Esperance, Zack MacEwenChase De Leo, Joel L'EsperanceZack MacEwen
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Michael Stone, Scott Harrington, Sami NikuMichael StoneScott Harrington, Sami Niku
Tirs de Pénalité
Antoine Roussel, Mattias Janmark, Adam Gaudette, Tyler Motte, Sam Bennett
Gardien
#1 : Ilya Samsonov, #2 : Eric Comrie


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals2110000045-11010000013-21100000032120.5004711008107139595749135626371218.33%12375.00%013823957.74%11220155.72%6110657.55%214149169569953
2Condors211000007611010000045-11100000031220.500712190081071515957491303324015320.00%16381.25%013823957.74%11220155.72%6110657.55%214149169569953
3Flames22000000826110000005141100000031241.000814220081071475957491279394810110.00%130100.00%013823957.74%11220155.72%6110657.55%214149169569953
4Monarchs1010000045-1000000000001010000045-100.0004812008107118595749121614226116.67%6266.67%013823957.74%11220155.72%6110657.55%214149169569953
5Sharks10001000321000000000001000100032121.000358008107111595749123518162150.00%8275.00%013823957.74%11220155.72%6110657.55%214149169569953
Total84301000262063120000010915310100016115100.625264672008107116659574911362912916345715.56%551081.82%013823957.74%11220155.72%6110657.55%214149169569953
_Since Last GM Reset84301000262063120000010915310100016115100.625264672008107116659574911362912916345715.56%551081.82%013823957.74%11220155.72%6110657.55%214149169569953
_Vs Conference62301000181802020000058-3421010001310360.50018325000810711195957491109209011535617.14%421076.19%013823957.74%11220155.72%6110657.55%214149169569953
_Vs Division8230100026206302000001091521010001611560.375264672008107116659574911362912916345715.56%551081.82%013823957.74%11220155.72%6110657.55%214149169569953

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
810L12646721661362912916300
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
84310002620
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3120000109
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
53110001611
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
530000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
45715.56%551081.82%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
595749181071
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
13823957.74%11220155.72%6110657.55%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
214149169569953


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2020-09-036Moose3Flames1WSommaire du Match
2 - 2020-09-0412Flames1Moose5WSommaire du Match
4 - 2020-09-0631Condors5Moose4LSommaire du Match
5 - 2020-09-0734Moose3Admirals2WSommaire du Match
7 - 2020-09-0947Admirals3Moose1LSommaire du Match
8 - 2020-09-1062Moose3Condors1WSommaire du Match
9 - 2020-09-1168Moose3Sharks2WXSommaire du Match
10 - 2020-09-1277Moose4Monarchs5LSommaire du Match
11 - 2020-09-1386Sharks-Moose-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
14 - 2020-09-16109Monarchs-Moose-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
2 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 2,565,042$ 2,344,834$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 5 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT