Sound Tigers

GP: 8 | W: 7 | L: 0 | OTL: 1 | P: 15
GF: 25 | GA: 14 | PP%: 16.00% | PK%: 88.57%
DG: Patrick Pichette | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
Prochain matchs #87 vs Monsters
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Janne KuokkanenXX100.00756989766971736780676267595050675000
2Jordan WealXXX100.00694290716365737661627064756162695000
3Kristian VesalainenXX100.00827794627771745950565867554444645000
4Mark JankowskiX100.00614291757758855972545984255960655000
5Tobias RiederXX100.00654196846758785834605877256768665000
6Morgan Frost (R)X100.00594093856365777560705953254545645000
7Joshua Norris (R)X100.00777288737264637080657167674444705000
8Joonas DonskoiXX100.00634187817073907438717665706669745000
9Kenny AgostinoX100.00767480677478816950617169675555705000
10Brandon CarloX100.00845685848080876125564885256668665000
11Erik BrannstromX100.00654184836265726925504766254747605000
12Kevin ConnautonX100.00757674807663646125574669446465605000
13Jonathon MerrillX100.00754481827775705925494876256768615000
14Oliver KylingtonX100.00714289796762715825494862255555585000
15Evan Bouchard (R)X100.00757378667365675825554663444444585000
Rayé
1Alex Barre-BouletX100.00655588625580846780636860654444675000
2Colton SceviourXXX100.00784496756964815847625992597071695000
3Matthew Nieto (R)XX100.00654296816965846235656085256972695000
4Jay BeagleX100.00784580748063735596605696257377675000
5German RubtsovX100.00726785716756585265534660444444555000
6Jimmy VeseyXX100.00695392807866906125636668596565685000
7Reid BoucherXX100.00716976636972727350687368695757715000
8Richard PanikXX100.00784482817559846255676869416970705000
9Brandon Hagel (R)X100.00686381686378845850496260594444625000
10Ryan McLeod (R)X100.00807688617672775468574765454444585000
11Brandon HickeyX100.00787584637551534325314061384444505000
12Lucas JohansenX100.00756792606750514725403960374444515000
13Urho VaakanainenX100.00756989786959634725374260404444535000
14Rasmus AnderssonX100.00694377867779927025584970256061635000
15Patrick SieloffX100.00777580617559634625364161394444515000
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0072578674716674614656566944555663500
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jake Oettinger100.0059526586636356636362304444605000
2Garret Sparks100.0056546883586053605958304747575000
Rayé
1Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R)100.0048627882434850544647304444505000
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.005456708455575359565630454556500
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Todd Richards75808569787371USA55312,500,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jordan WealSound Tigers (NYI)C/LW/RW8641072023202641423.08%617622.0021311390000281052.43%20600101.1400000202
2Tobias RiederSound Tigers (NYI)LW/RW82794608161851011.11%114317.961238370000110135.71%1400001.2500000020
3Kevin ConnautonSound Tigers (NYI)D80772120121012480.00%516220.36044941000026000.00%000000.8600000011
4Morgan FrostSound Tigers (NYI)C84372208151841222.22%112415.5200000000001046.15%1300001.1300000201
5Mark JankowskiSound Tigers (NYI)C82461806201981910.53%412916.20000000000180043.21%8100000.9300000001
6Jonathon MerrillSound Tigers (NYI)D8325295811111727.27%916620.80112642000028110.00%000000.6000000100
7Janne KuokkanenSound Tigers (NYI)C/LW8044040614139150.00%215118.980222370000110054.29%17500000.5300000000
8Kenny AgostinoSound Tigers (NYI)LW8314010017142461512.50%015319.241128380000101023.08%1300000.5200000001
9Kristian VesalainenSound Tigers (NYI)LW/RW8123011512681712.50%214017.52101337000000020.00%500000.4300001010
10Erik BrannstromSound Tigers (NYI)D810100017897311.11%515319.22000737000027000.00%000000.1300000000
11Oliver KylingtonSound Tigers (NYI)D810106010451120.00%315018.87101536000026100.00%000000.1300000010
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne882334571870101271381635011114.11%38165318.79711185934600001895249.90%50700100.6900001556
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jake OettingerSound Tigers (NYI)87010.9011.7248801141420200.000080110
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne87010.9011.7248801141420200.000080110


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alex Barre-BouletSound Tigers (NYI)C231997-05-20No154 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm759,258$759,258$759,258$759,258$0$0$No759,258$Lien
Brandon CarloSound Tigers (NYI)D231996-11-26No208 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,850,000$2,850,000$2,850,000$2,850,000$0$0$No2,850,000$2,850,000$2,850,000$Lien
Brandon HagelSound Tigers (NYI)LW211998-08-26Yes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm950,000$950,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Lien
Brandon HickeySound Tigers (NYI)D241996-04-13No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$450,000$450,000$0$0$No925,000$Lien
Colton SceviourSound Tigers (NYI)C/LW/RW311989-04-20No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$0$0$NoLien
Erik BrannstromSound Tigers (NYI)D201999-09-02No173 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,344,167$1,344,167$450,000$450,000$0$0$No1,344,167$Lien
Evan BouchardSound Tigers (NYI)D201999-10-20Yes194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,627,500$1,627,500$1,627,500$1,627,500$0$0$No1,627,500$1,627,500$
Garret SparksSound Tigers (NYI)G261993-06-28No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm675,000$675,000$675,000$675,000$0$0$No675,000$675,000$Lien
German RubtsovSound Tigers (NYI)C211998-06-27No178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,106,666$1,106,666$450,000$450,000$0$0$No1,106,666$Lien
Jake OettingerSound Tigers (NYI)G211998-12-18No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,387,500$1,387,500$450,000$450,000$0$0$No1,387,500$Lien
Janne KuokkanenSound Tigers (NYI)C/LW221998-05-25No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$NoLien
Jay BeagleSound Tigers (NYI)C341985-10-16No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Jimmy VeseySound Tigers (NYI)LW/RW271993-05-26No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,425,000$2,425,000$2,275,000$2,275,000$0$0$No2,275,000$2,275,000$Lien
Jonathon MerrillSound Tigers (NYI)D281992-02-03No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,375,000$1,375,000$1,375,000$1,375,000$0$0$NoLien
Joonas DonskoiSound Tigers (NYI)LW/RW281992-04-13No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,900,000$1,900,000$1,900,000$1,900,000$0$0$NoLien
Jordan WealSound Tigers (NYI)C/LW/RW281992-04-14No179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,750,000$1,750,000$1,750,000$1,750,000$0$0$NoLien
Joshua NorrisSound Tigers (NYI)C211999-05-05Yes192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,633,333$1,633,333$1,633,333$1,633,333$0$0$No1,633,333$1,633,333$
Kenny AgostinoSound Tigers (NYI)LW281992-04-30No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm875,000$875,000$875,000$875,000$0$0$NoLien
Kevin ConnautonSound Tigers (NYI)D301990-02-23No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Kristian VesalainenSound Tigers (NYI)LW/RW211999-06-01No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,491,667$1,491,667$450,000$450,000$0$0$No1,491,667$Lien
Lucas JohansenSound Tigers (NYI)D221997-11-16No176 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$450,000$450,000$0$0$No925,000$Lien
Mark JankowskiSound Tigers (NYI)C251994-09-13No202 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,675,000$1,675,000$1,675,000$1,675,000$0$0$No1,675,000$1,675,000$1,675,000$Lien
Matthew NietoSound Tigers (NYI)LW/RW271992-11-05Yes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,975,000$1,975,000$1,975,000$1,975,000$0$0$NoLien
Morgan FrostSound Tigers (NYI)C211999-05-14Yes170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm863,333$863,333$863,333$863,333$0$0$No863,333$863,333$
Oliver KylingtonSound Tigers (NYI)D231997-05-19No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm863,333$863,333$863,333$863,333$0$0$No863,333$863,333$Lien
Patrick SieloffSound Tigers (NYI)D261994-05-14No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$Lien
Rasmus AnderssonSound Tigers (NYI)D231996-10-26No214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm863,333$863,333$863,333$863,333$0$0$No863,333$863,333$863,333$Lien
Reid BoucherSound Tigers (NYI)LW/RW261993-09-08No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm688,000$688,000$688,000$688,000$0$0$NoLien
Richard PanikSound Tigers (NYI)LW/RW291991-02-07No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,800,000$2,800,000$2,800,000$2,800,000$0$0$No2,800,000$Lien
Ryan McLeodSound Tigers (NYI)C201999-09-21Yes201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
Tobias RiederSound Tigers (NYI)LW/RW271993-01-09No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$0$0$NoLien
Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenSound Tigers (NYI)G211999-03-09Yes196 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$450,000$450,000$0$0$No925,000$Lien
Urho VaakanainenSound Tigers (NYI)D211999-01-01No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,302,500$1,302,500$450,000$450,000$0$0$No1,302,500$Lien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
3324.48194 Lbs6 ft12.091,354,715$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jordan WealTobias Rieder35122
2Kenny AgostinoJanne KuokkanenKristian Vesalainen30122
3Morgan FrostMark Jankowski25122
4Jordan WealMorgan Frost10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jonathon MerrillKevin Connauton35122
2Erik BrannstromOliver Kylington30122
325122
4Jonathon MerrillKevin Connauton10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jordan WealTobias Rieder60122
2Kenny AgostinoJanne KuokkanenKristian Vesalainen40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jonathon MerrillKevin Connauton60122
2Erik BrannstromOliver Kylington40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jordan Weal60122
2Tobias RiederKenny Agostino40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jonathon MerrillKevin Connauton60122
2Erik BrannstromOliver Kylington40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jordan Weal60122Jonathon MerrillKevin Connauton60122
240122Erik BrannstromOliver Kylington40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jordan Weal60122
2Tobias RiederKenny Agostino40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jonathon MerrillKevin Connauton60122
2Erik BrannstromOliver Kylington40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jordan WealTobias RiederJonathon MerrillKevin Connauton
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jordan WealTobias RiederJonathon MerrillKevin Connauton
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , Mark Jankowski, Mark Jankowski
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, Erik Brannstrom, Oliver KylingtonErik Brannstrom, Oliver Kylington
Tirs de Pénalité
Jordan Weal, , Tobias Rieder, Kenny Agostino, Janne Kuokkanen
Gardien
#1 : Jake Oettinger, #2 : Garret Sparks


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Monsters11000000413000000000001100000041321.000471100699131565856486418700.00%20100.00%011622950.66%9920847.60%5211545.22%192134200619547
2Penguins22000000312110000001011100000021141.0003580169913056585643111275013215.38%100100.00%011622950.66%9920847.60%5211545.22%192134200619547
3Phantoms2100010010821000010034-11100000074330.7501016260069915356585644316143612325.00%6266.67%011622950.66%9920847.60%5211545.22%192134200619547
Total86001100251411320001006515400100019910150.9382541660169911745658564142528215550816.00%35488.57%011622950.66%9920847.60%5211545.22%192134200619547
5Wolf Pack21001000422110000002111000100021141.0004610006991345658564441729316116.67%13192.31%011622950.66%9920847.60%5211545.22%192134200619547
6Wolves11000000422000000000001100000042221.000471100699126565856416282012216.67%4175.00%011622950.66%9920847.60%5211545.22%192134200619547
_Since Last GM Reset86001100251411320001006515400100019910150.9382541660169911745658564142528215550816.00%35488.57%011622950.66%9920847.60%5211545.22%192134200619547
_Vs Conference11000000422000000000001100000042221.000471100699126565856416282012216.67%4175.00%011622950.66%9920847.60%5211545.22%192134200619547

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
815W3254166174142528215501
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
86011002514
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
320010065
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5401000199
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
700100
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
50816.00%35488.57%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
56585646991
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
11622950.66%9920847.60%5211545.22%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
192134200619547


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2020-09-033Wolf Pack1Sound Tigers2WSommaire du Match
2 - 2020-09-0415Sound Tigers2Wolf Pack1WXSommaire du Match
4 - 2020-09-0629Sound Tigers7Phantoms4WSommaire du Match
5 - 2020-09-0740Penguins0Sound Tigers1WSommaire du Match
7 - 2020-09-0948Phantoms4Sound Tigers3LXSommaire du Match
8 - 2020-09-1063Sound Tigers4Wolves2WSommaire du Match
9 - 2020-09-1170Sound Tigers4Monsters1WSommaire du Match
10 - 2020-09-1273Sound Tigers2Penguins1WSommaire du Match
11 - 2020-09-1387Monsters-Sound Tigers-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
14 - 2020-09-16107Wolves-Sound Tigers-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
2 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 4,470,559$ 3,872,308$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 5 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT