Meilleur 10 Statistiques des Gardiens École En Ordre Descendant Par Win - Matchs Joués Minimum: 5

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Vitek VanecekRocket (MTL)109100.9011.6960501171720000.5004100010
2Jake OettingerSound Tigers (NYI)98010.9111.5354802141580300.000090120
3Aaron DellSharks (SJS)97110.8851.8156400171480000.8571490010
4Joonas KorpisaloCrunch (TBL)106400.9032.1558601212160000.0000100111
5Anton ForsbergPhantoms (PHI)95300.8134.0642900291550000.000090000
6Matt MurrayMoose (WPG)85200.8632.1145500161170200.000080000
7Oscar DanskMonsters (CLB)94500.8882.1253901191700100.000090001
8Calvin PetersenAdmirals (VGK)84400.9091.8847901151640000.000080200
9Cayden PrimeauMarlies (TOR)104600.8842.9958220292500000.0000100000
10Ville HussoWolves (STL)94410.8922.4553900222030010.000090000