Meilleur 10 Statistiques des Gardiens Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Win - Matchs Joués Minimum: 4

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Braden HoltbyIslanders86200.8793.0647000241990000.750880000
2Ben BishopMaple Leafs75010.8752.4639100161280000.667670010
3Connor HellebuyckCanadiens65100.9042.4736400151560101.000361000
4Anton KhudobinSenators84310.8973.0944600232240000.6001080000
5Elvis MerzlikinsRangers64200.9252.3236200141860100.000062010
6Corey CrawfordBlackhawks74300.8962.6438701171630000.000070101
7Tuukka RaskBlue Jackets64110.9152.5036000151770000.000061000
8Andrei VasilevskiyFlames83220.9062.6345600202120000.500271001
9Carey PriceKings73210.8743.7138840241910100.600570000
10Darcy KuemperSharks63200.9072.7033300151620101.000352001