Flyers

GP: 7 | W: 1 | L: 5 | OTL: 1 | P: 3
GF: 15 | GA: 32 | PP%: 14.29% | PK%: 70.97%
DG: Yannick Bernier | Morale : 42 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
Prochain matchs #82 vs Penguins
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Andrew CoglianoXX100.00784386916362906141635680728689674400
2Craig Smith (A)X100.00734385797565908142657758547678734400
3Erik HaulaXX100.00674286817072597796707670756870734400
4Jeff Carter (C)XX100.00764482798074857389638172598793754400
5Pontus AbergXX100.00737081767075786650626567625455674500
6Tyler JohnsonXXX100.00754391866368907366717361257074734400
7Viktor ArvidssonX100.00654186876473757855717764256567744400
8William Karlsson (A)X100.00674291846979907492847574756769784400
9Zack KassianX100.00927968837970866334767660257071744500
10Calvin de HaanX100.00974789847279695925524892757072664400
11Dylan DeMeloX100.00835682807480856725524784256566654500
12Justin BraunX100.00804590827672875925604880257478654400
13Zach BogosianX100.00764577758270645925564881757575624400
14Shayne GostisbehereX100.00614185866675788025525361456566634100
Rayé
1Jakob SilfverbergX96.00634292847576877933728375907275794300
2Artemi PanarinX96.00634190946185919444999158856870864300
3Michael Sgarbossa (R)X100.00746887656873756980716365604444682900
4Adam Fox (R)X96.45654186846676698025765465255252663500
5Ron HainseyX100.00714393727781906025524790258788644400
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.3974488682717481714767657153697170430
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Cam Talbot100.0077636382827275758277676667753900
2Jacob Markstrom100.0084858284858371848684906565822900
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008174738384787380848179666679340
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
David Hakstol77848587766172CAN5212,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jakob SilfverbergFlyersRW7145-52095223154.55%015221.751128260000250023.53%1700000.6600000000
2William KarlssonFlyersC7415-1008242210918.18%314120.250115231012170059.63%16100000.7100000100
3Artemi PanarinFlyersLW7325-540423318169.68%216323.401129260000260036.84%7600000.6100000110
4Jeff CarterFlyersC/RW7224-46020121851411.11%014020.031128250111181055.75%17400000.5700000010
5Craig SmithFlyersRW7123-11206582912.50%011816.87101222000000030.00%1000000.5100000000
6Andrew CoglianoFlyersLW/RW7022-7003910180.00%08712.4500000000040041.67%1200000.4600000000
7Adam FoxFlyersD6022-820596170.00%512220.48011218000019000.00%000000.3300000000
8Erik HaulaFlyersC/RW7112-72011116796.25%08712.4700000000020056.82%8800000.4600000000
9Ron HainseyFlyersD5022-400865280.00%611422.99000214000022000.00%000000.3500000000
10Tyler JohnsonFlyersC/LW/RW7112-140179166106.25%211816.97011322000000011.11%900000.3400000000
11Calvin de HaanFlyersD7011-88016156490.00%916723.99000527000024000.00%000000.1200000000
12Dylan DeMeloFlyersD7011-295866320.00%213018.6000041500009000.00%000000.1500001000
13Justin BraunFlyersD7011-48091312060.00%815321.95011622000022000.00%000000.1300000000
14Viktor ArvidssonFlyersRW7101-2201911279.09%1578.2600000000020066.67%300000.3500000000
15Zach BogosianFlyersD5011120832000.00%27615.350000000005000.00%000000.2600000100
16Zack KassianFlyersRW7101-415510411339.09%1699.9300000000050022.22%900000.2900001000
17Andreas JohnssonPhantoms (PHI)LW/RW2011100300010.00%094.670000000000000.00%100002.1400000001
18Pontus AbergFlyersLW/RW7000055243240.00%0314.5000000000010033.33%300000.0000001000
19Michael SgarbossaFlyersC50000175232130.00%0275.4800000000000036.84%3800000.0000010000
20Shayne GostisbehereFlyersD5000100410010.00%27515.120000000003000.00%000000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne126152439-609820144171207601417.25%43204616.2547115424711232111050.42%60100000.3800013321
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jacob MarkstromFlyers71410.8334.7033200261560000.000061000
2Cam TalbotFlyers30100.8784.0988006490000.000016000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne101510.8444.5742000322050000.000077000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Adam FoxFlyersD221998-02-17Yes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,775,000$1,775,000$1,775,000$1,775,000$1,775,000$1,775,000$No1,775,000$1,775,000$
Andrew CoglianoFlyersLW/RW331987-06-14No177 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLien
Artemi PanarinFlyersLW281991-10-30No168 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$No6,000,000$Lien
Calvin de HaanFlyersD291991-05-09No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,550,000$4,550,000$4,550,000$4,550,000$4,550,000$4,550,000$No4,550,000$Lien
Cam TalbotFlyersG321987-07-04No196 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,125,000$3,125,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$3,125,000$3,125,000$No2,750,000$2,750,000$Lien
Craig SmithFlyersRW301989-09-05No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$NoLien
Dylan DeMeloFlyersD271993-05-01No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$NoLien
Erik HaulaFlyersC/RW291991-03-23No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$No2,750,000$Lien
Jacob MarkstromFlyersG301990-01-31No196 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,666,667$3,666,667$3,666,667$3,666,667$3,666,667$3,666,667$NoLien
Jakob SilfverbergFlyersRW291990-10-13No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,750,000$3,750,000$3,750,000$3,750,000$3,750,000$3,750,000$No3,750,000$Lien
Jeff CarterFlyersC/RW351984-12-31No217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,897,727$5,897,727$5,272,727$5,272,727$5,897,727$5,897,727$No5,272,727$Lien
Justin BraunFlyersD331987-02-10No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,800,000$3,800,000$3,800,000$3,800,000$3,800,000$3,800,000$No3,800,000$Lien
Michael SgarbossaFlyersC271992-07-24Yes186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLien
Pontus AbergFlyersLW/RW261993-09-22No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLien
Ron HainseyFlyersD391981-03-24No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,875,000$3,875,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,875,000$3,875,000$No3,500,000$3,500,000$Lien
Shayne GostisbehereFlyersD271993-04-19No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLien
Tyler JohnsonFlyersC/LW/RW291990-07-29No183 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$No5,000,000$Lien
Viktor ArvidssonFlyersRW271993-04-07No180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$NoLien
William KarlssonFlyersC271993-01-07No189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$No5,900,000$5,900,000$Lien
Zach BogosianFlyersD291990-07-15No221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,142,857$5,142,857$5,392,857$5,392,857$5,142,857$5,142,857$NoLien
Zack KassianFlyersRW291991-01-24No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,950,000$1,950,000$1,950,000$1,950,000$1,950,000$1,950,000$No1,950,000$Lien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2129.38195 Lbs6 ft11.763,218,202$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
67,582,251$46,997,727$13,925,000$0$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1William Karlsson35014
2Tyler JohnsonJeff CarterCraig Smith30113
3Andrew CoglianoErik HaulaZack Kassian25122
4Pontus AbergViktor Arvidsson10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Calvin de Haan35122
2Justin BraunDylan DeMelo30122
3Shayne GostisbehereZach Bogosian25122
4Calvin de Haan10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1William Karlsson60005
2Tyler JohnsonJeff CarterCraig Smith40104
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Calvin de Haan60113
2Justin BraunDylan DeMelo40113
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jeff CarterAndrew Cogliano60122
2William Karlsson40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Calvin de Haan60122
2Justin BraunDylan DeMelo40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1William Karlsson60140Calvin de Haan60230
2Jeff Carter40230Justin BraunDylan DeMelo40230
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Erik Haula60122
2Jeff Carter40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Calvin de Haan60122
2Justin BraunDylan DeMelo40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
William KarlssonCalvin de Haan
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
William KarlssonCalvin de Haan
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Erik Haula, Zack Kassian, Viktor ArvidssonErik Haula, Zack KassianViktor Arvidsson
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Shayne Gostisbehere, Zach Bogosian, Justin BraunShayne GostisbehereZach Bogosian, Justin Braun
Tirs de Pénalité
, Viktor Arvidsson, , Jeff Carter, Craig Smith
Gardien
#1 : Jacob Markstrom, #2 : Cam Talbot


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Blue Jackets2110000056-1000000000002110000056-120.5005813003110391416904378498225.00%4175.00%013025451.18%11323348.50%6011452.63%442947162813
2Golden Knights1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.000235000110434231604153712500.00%4175.00%013025451.18%11323348.50%6011452.63%2417236126
3Islanders20200000413-91010000019-81010000034-100.000461000202055151525066203537500.00%14564.29%113025451.18%11323348.50%6011452.63%422853132411
4Rangers2010010049-51000010034-11010000015-410.25047110022007025182525511184610220.00%9277.78%013025451.18%11323348.50%6011452.63%483347152511
Total715001001532-1730200100617-1141300000915-630.2141524390074402075872752205439814428414.29%31970.97%113025451.18%11323348.50%6011452.63%160108171528942
_Since Last GM Reset715001001532-1730200100617-1141300000915-630.2141524390074402075872752205439814428414.29%31970.97%113025451.18%11323348.50%6011452.63%160108171528942
_Vs Conference614001001328-1520100100413-941300000915-630.2501321340073301645449592164386113223417.39%27870.37%113025451.18%11323348.50%6011452.63%13591148467736
_Vs Division614001001328-1520100100413-941300000915-630.2501321340073301645449592164386113223417.39%27870.37%113025451.18%11323348.50%6011452.63%13591148467736

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
73OTL1152439207205439814400
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
71501001532
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3020100617
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4130000915
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
150100
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
28414.29%31970.97%1
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
58727527440
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
13025451.18%11323348.50%6011452.63%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
160108171528942


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2020-09-035Flyers1Blue Jackets4LSommaire du Match
3 - 2020-09-0518Golden Knights4Flyers2LSommaire du Match
4 - 2020-09-0629Islanders9Flyers1LSommaire du Match
5 - 2020-09-0736Flyers4Blue Jackets2WSommaire du Match
7 - 2020-09-0948Flyers3Islanders4LSommaire du Match
8 - 2020-09-1060Flyers1Rangers5LSommaire du Match
9 - 2020-09-1167Rangers4Flyers3LXSommaire du Match
11 - 2020-09-1382Penguins-Flyers-
12 - 2020-09-1492Flyers-Penguins-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
14 - 2020-09-16108Blue Jackets-Flyers-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets2401609070500
Assistance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
2 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 68,582,251$ 67,207,251$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 22 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 5 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 18,095,607$ 18,095,607$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Artemi PanarinAGE:28PO:86OV:0
Tyler JohnsonAGE:29PO:73OV:0
Andreas JohnssonAGE:25PO:71OV:0
Andrew CoglianoAGE:33PO:67OV:0
Gemel SmithAGE:26PO:67OV:0
Pontus AbergAGE:26PO:67OV:0
*Alex FormentonAGE:20PO:67OV:0
Evan RodriguesAGE:26PO:66OV:0
Mikkel BoedkerAGE:30PO:64OV:0
Givani SmithAGE:22PO:63OV:0
Valentin ZykovAGE:25PO:62OV:0
Jack KopackaAGE:22PO:60OV:0
*Lean BergmannAGE:21PO:60OV:0
*Danil YurtaykinAGE:22PO:56OV:0
Tyrell GoulbourneAGE:26PO:52OV:0
William KarlssonAGE:27PO:78OV:0
Jeff CarterAGE:35PO:75OV:0
Erik HaulaAGE:29PO:73OV:0
Tyler JohnsonAGE:29PO:73OV:0
*Michael SgarbossaAGE:27PO:68OV:0
Lane PedersonAGE:22PO:67OV:0
Gemel SmithAGE:26PO:67OV:0
*Jack StudnickaAGE:21PO:67OV:0
Evan RodriguesAGE:26PO:66OV:0
Melker KarlssonAGE:29PO:65OV:0
Maxim LetunovAGE:24PO:65OV:0
*Cole BardreauAGE:26PO:63OV:0
Jakob SilfverbergAGE:29PO:79OV:0
Jeff CarterAGE:35PO:75OV:0
Viktor ArvidssonAGE:27PO:74OV:0
Zack KassianAGE:29PO:74OV:0
Craig SmithAGE:30PO:73OV:0
Erik HaulaAGE:29PO:73OV:0
Tyler JohnsonAGE:29PO:73OV:0
Andreas JohnssonAGE:25PO:71OV:0
Andrew CoglianoAGE:33PO:67OV:0
Gemel SmithAGE:26PO:67OV:0
Pontus AbergAGE:26PO:67OV:0
Evan RodriguesAGE:26PO:66OV:0
Melker KarlssonAGE:29PO:65OV:0
Mikkel BoedkerAGE:30PO:64OV:0
Nathan BastianAGE:22PO:64OV:0
*Cole BardreauAGE:26PO:63OV:0
Givani SmithAGE:22PO:63OV:0
Valentin ZykovAGE:25PO:62OV:0
Stelio MattheosAGE:21PO:60OV:0
*Lean BergmannAGE:21PO:60OV:0
*Danil YurtaykinAGE:22PO:56OV:0
Tyrell GoulbourneAGE:26PO:52OV:0

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Travis SanheimAGE:24PO:67OV:0
*Adam FoxAGE:22PO:66OV:0
Calvin de HaanAGE:29PO:66OV:0
Dylan DeMeloAGE:27PO:65OV:0
Justin BraunAGE:33PO:65OV:0
Ron HainseyAGE:39PO:64OV:0
Shayne GostisbehereAGE:27PO:63OV:0
Zach BogosianAGE:29PO:62OV:0
Mark FriedmanAGE:24PO:54OV:0
Mark AltAGE:28PO:53OV:0
*Reece WillcoxAGE:26PO:53OV:0
*Josh BrookAGE:21PO:52OV:0
Luke GreenAGE:22PO:48OV:0
Jacob MarkstromAGE:30PO:82OV:0
Cam TalbotAGE:32PO:75OV:0
Anton ForsbergAGE:27PO:55OV:0
Charlie LindgrenAGE:26PO:53OV:0
*Joseph WollAGE:21PO:52OV:0

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Artur KayumovFlyers269
David FarranceFlyers397
Evan BarrattFlyers3105
Jakob RagnarssonFlyers466
Jan MysakFlyers202024
Jordan HarrisFlyers490
Jordan SambrookFlyers299
Layton AhacFlyers2019109
Lenni KillinenFlyers4114
Matthew SpencerFlyers
Nick MalikFlyers202090
Quinton ByfieldFlyers20203
Radel FazleevFlyers
Simon LundmarkFlyers201943
Thomas HarleyFlyers201921
Ty SmithFlyers418
Valeri VasilievFlyers
Zachary JonesFlyers201987
Zion NybeckFlyers202046

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
2021PHI PHI BOS PHI PHI PHI
2022PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI
2023PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI
2024PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI
2025PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI



[2020-09-10 10:10:01 AM] - Melker Karlsson has been selected as assistant for Phantoms.
[2020-09-10 10:10:01 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Phantoms.
[2020-09-10 10:10:01 AM] - Travis Sanheim has been selected as assistant for Phantoms.
[2020-09-10 10:10:01 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Phantoms.
[2020-09-10 10:10:01 AM] - Mikkel Boedker has been selected as captain for Phantoms.
[2020-09-10 10:10:01 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Phantoms.
[2020-09-10 10:10:01 AM] - Craig Smith has been selected as assistant for Flyers.
[2020-09-10 10:10:01 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Flyers.
[2020-09-10 10:10:01 AM] - William Karlsson has been selected as assistant for Flyers.
[2020-09-10 10:10:01 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Flyers.
[2020-09-10 10:10:01 AM] - Jeff Carter has been selected as captain for Flyers.
[2020-09-10 10:10:01 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Flyers.
[2020-09-08 4:27:57 PM] - Phantoms hired Dominique Ducharme for $850,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-05-26 4:05:02 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Blackhawks : Robert Hagg.
[2020-05-26 4:05:02 PM] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Flyers : Andreas Johnsson.
[2020-05-12 12:02:48 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Bruins : Nicklas Backstrom.
[2020-05-12 12:02:48 PM] - TRADE : From Bruins to Flyers : William Karlsson, Y:2021-RND:2-BOS.
[2020-05-09 10:39:03 AM] - General Manager Change : Flyers hired general manager Yannick Bernier
[2020-05-06 8:22:38 PM] - Pontus Aberg signed with Flyers for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-06 8:22:38 PM] - Pontus Aberg was added to Flyers.
[2020-05-06 8:22:35 PM] - Valentin Zykov signed with Flyers for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-06 8:22:35 PM] - Valentin Zykov was added to Flyers.
[2020-05-06 8:22:31 PM] - Lean Bergmann signed with Flyers for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-06 8:22:31 PM] - Lean Bergmann was added to Flyers.
[2020-05-06 8:22:22 PM] - Evan Rodrigues signed with Flyers for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-06 8:22:22 PM] - Evan Rodrigues was added to Flyers.
[2020-05-04 4:11:00 PM] - Devan Dubnyk was released.
[2020-05-04 4:11:00 PM] - Flyers paid $4,330,000 to release Devan Dubnyk.
[2020-05-04 4:06:42 PM] - TRADE : From Senators to Flyers : Adam Fox, Nicklas Backstrom.
[2020-05-04 4:06:42 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Senators : Phillip Danault, Oskar Lindblom.
[2020-05-04 4:04:15 PM] - Mikkel Boedker signed with Flyers for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-04 4:04:15 PM] - Mikkel Boedker was added to Flyers.
[2020-05-04 4:04:05 PM] - Gemel Smith signed with Flyers for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : 1 Way Contract .
[2020-05-04 4:04:05 PM] - Gemel Smith was added to Flyers.
[2020-05-04 4:03:39 PM] - Anton Forsberg signed with Flyers for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-04 4:03:39 PM] - Anton Forsberg was added to Flyers.
[2020-05-04 4:03:23 PM] - Andrew Cogliano signed with Flyers for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-04 4:03:23 PM] - Andrew Cogliano was added to Flyers.
[2020-05-03 5:03:27 PM] - Michael Sgarbossa signed with Flyers for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-03 5:03:27 PM] - Michael Sgarbossa was added to Flyers.
[2020-05-03 5:03:23 PM] - Shayne Gostisbehere signed with Flyers for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-03 5:03:23 PM] - Shayne Gostisbehere was added to Flyers.
[2020-05-03 5:03:15 PM] - Maxim Letunov signed with Flyers for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-03 5:03:15 PM] - Maxim Letunov was added to Flyers.
[2020-05-03 5:03:03 PM] - Danil Yurtaykin signed with Flyers for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-03 5:03:03 PM] - Danil Yurtaykin was added to Flyers.
[2020-04-30 7:08:37 PM] - Cam Talbot signed with Flyers for $2,750,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-04-30 7:08:37 PM] - Cam Talbot was added to Flyers.
[2020-04-30 7:08:11 PM] - Cam Talbot was released.
[2020-04-30 7:08:11 PM] - Flyers paid $0 to release Cam Talbot.
[2020-04-30 4:38:50 PM] - Viktor Arvidsson signed with Flyers for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $1,000,000.
[2020-04-30 4:38:50 PM] - Viktor Arvidsson was added to Flyers.
[2020-04-28 8:47:40 AM] - Nathan Bastian signed with Flyers for $905,000 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $350,000.
[2020-04-28 8:47:40 AM] - Nathan Bastian was added to Flyers.
[2020-04-28 8:46:48 AM] - Lane Pederson signed with Flyers for $690,000 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $350,000.
[2020-04-28 8:46:48 AM] - Lane Pederson was added to Flyers.
[2020-04-28 8:46:04 AM] - Jeff Carter signed with Flyers for $5,272,727 for 2 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $2,500,000.
[2020-04-28 8:46:04 AM] - Jeff Carter was added to Flyers.
[2020-04-28 8:43:42 AM] - Cam Talbot signed with Flyers for $2,750,000 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $1,500,000.
[2020-04-28 8:43:42 AM] - Cam Talbot was added to Flyers.
[2020-04-27 12:50:05 PM] - Petr Placek has been deleted from Flyers.
[2020-04-27 12:49:49 PM] - Nick Luukko has been deleted from Flyers.
[2020-04-27 12:49:40 PM] - Michael Parks has been deleted from Flyers.
[2020-04-26 5:09:49 PM] - Cole Bardreau was added to Flyers.
[2020-04-26 4:53:40 PM] - Jack Studnika has been deleted from Flyers.
[2020-04-26 4:53:28 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Flyers : Jack Studnicka.
[2020-04-24 4:59:39 PM] - Ron Hainsey signed with Flyers for $3,500,000 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $1,500,000.
[2020-04-24 4:59:39 PM] - Ron Hainsey was added to Flyers.
[2020-04-24 4:57:42 PM] - Joseph Woll signed with Flyers for $800,000 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $200,000.
[2020-04-24 4:57:42 PM] - Joseph Woll was added to Flyers.
[2020-04-22 5:17:55 PM] - General Manager Change : Flyers fired general manager Alexandre Quesnel
[2020-04-21 7:22:14 PM] - Phillip Danault signed with Flyers for $3,083,333 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $10,000,000.
[2020-04-21 7:22:14 PM] - Phillip Danault was added to Flyers.
[2020-04-21 7:18:42 PM] - Offer from Flyers for Chris Tanev of $4,450,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus has been refused.
[2020-04-19 9:53:24 PM] - Flyers drafts Nick Malik as the #90 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-19 8:34:10 PM] - Flyers drafts Zion Nybeck as the #46 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-19 7:47:08 PM] - Flyers drafts Jan Mysak as the #24 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-19 7:03:31 PM] - Flyers drafts Quinton Byfield as the #3 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.



[2020-09-18 10:17:07 AM] Artemi Panarin from Flyers is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-09-18 10:17:07 AM] Jakob Silfverberg from Flyers is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-09-18 10:17:07 AM] Adam Fox from Flyers is back from Groin Injury.
[2020-09-17 8:35:33 AM] Artemi Panarin from Flyers is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-09-17 8:35:33 AM] Jakob Silfverberg from Flyers is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-09-17 8:35:23 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Flyers.
[2020-09-17 8:35:23 AM] Flyers lines errors : Normal line # 1 Defense #1 is empty. Normal line # 4 C is empty. Normal line # 4 Defense #4 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #4 PP line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PK line 1 Defense #1 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PK3 line 1 Defense #1 is empty. LastMinOff line Defense #3 is empty. LastMinDef line Defense #3 is empty.
[2020-09-17 8:35:23 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Flyers.
[2020-09-17 8:35:23 AM] Flyers roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 11 Dressed. 12 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-09-16 12:52:11 PM] Game 60 - Adam Fox from Flyers is injured (Groin) and is out for 4 days.
[2020-09-16 12:52:06 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Flyers.
[2020-09-16 12:52:06 PM] Flyers lines errors : Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Normal line # 4 C is empty. Extra Defense #2 is empty. Extra Defense #5 is empty.
[2020-09-16 12:52:06 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Flyers.
[2020-09-16 12:52:06 PM] Flyers roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 11 Dressed. 12 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-09-15 7:40:07 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Flyers.
[2020-09-15 7:40:07 AM] Flyers lines errors : Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Normal line # 4 C is empty. Extra Defense #2 is empty. Extra Defense #5 is empty.
[2020-09-15 7:40:07 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Flyers.
[2020-09-15 7:40:07 AM] Flyers roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 11 Dressed. 12 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-09-13 11:55:29 AM] Andreas Johnsson of Flyers was sent to farm.
[2020-09-13 11:55:27 AM] Michael Sgarbossa from Flyers completes suspension
[2020-09-13 11:55:22 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Flyers.
[2020-09-13 11:55:22 AM] Flyers lines errors : Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Normal line # 4 C is empty. Extra Defense #1 is empty. Extra Defense #4 is empty.
[2020-09-13 11:55:22 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Flyers.
[2020-09-13 11:55:22 AM] Andreas Johnsson of Flyers was sent to pro.
[2020-09-13 11:55:22 AM] Flyers roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 11 Dressed. 12 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-09-12 2:12:56 PM] Andreas Johnsson of Flyers was sent to farm.
[2020-09-12 2:12:55 PM] Gemel Smith from Phantoms has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-09-12 2:12:50 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Flyers.
[2020-09-12 2:12:50 PM] Flyers lines errors : Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Normal line # 4 C is empty. Extra Defense #1 is empty. Extra Defense #4 is empty.
[2020-09-12 2:12:50 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Flyers.
[2020-09-12 2:12:50 PM] Andreas Johnsson of Flyers was sent to pro.
[2020-09-12 2:12:50 PM] Flyers roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 11 Dressed. 12 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-09-11 9:18:36 AM] Game 18 - Michael Sgarbossa from Flyers suspended for 2 game(s)
[2020-09-10 10:10:01 AM] Successfully loaded Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.2.2
[2020-09-09 8:05:45 AM] Both Flyers and Phantoms lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-08 4:27:57 PM] Phantoms hired Dominique Ducharme for $850,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-05-26 4:05:02 PM] TRADE : From Flyers to Blackhawks : Robert Hagg.
[2020-05-26 4:05:02 PM] TRADE : From Blackhawks to Flyers : Andreas Johnsson.
[2020-05-16 9:10:14 PM] Successfully loaded Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.2.2
[2020-05-16 9:10:14 PM] Alex Formenton of Flyers was sent down to farm.
[2020-05-16 9:10:14 PM] Valentin Zykov of Flyers was sent down to farm.
[2020-05-16 9:10:14 PM] Evan Rodrigues of Flyers was sent down to farm.
[2020-05-16 9:10:14 PM] Lean Bergmann of Flyers was sent down to farm.
[2020-05-12 12:02:48 PM] TRADE : From Flyers to Bruins : Nicklas Backstrom.
[2020-05-12 12:02:48 PM] TRADE : From Bruins to Flyers : William Karlsson, Y:2021-RND:2-BOS.
[2020-05-07 8:53:02 AM] Flyers roster errors : Maximum Players Limit Reached in Pro Team! Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-05-06 8:22:38 PM] Pontus Aberg signed with Flyers for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-06 8:22:38 PM] Pontus Aberg was added to Flyers.
[2020-05-06 8:22:35 PM] Valentin Zykov signed with Flyers for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-06 8:22:35 PM] Valentin Zykov was added to Flyers.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT