Red Wings

GP: 8 | W: 3 | L: 5 | OTL: 0 | P: 6
GF: 18 | GA: 23 | PP%: 15.38% | PK%: 80.77%
DG: Simon Thérien | Morale : 47 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
Prochain matchs #88 vs Senators
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Andre BurakovskyXX100.00634288867669847935818557416972784900
2Carl HagelinX100.00634190916767755941746685257480724900
3Chris TierneyXX100.00674290847275936691786886256971754900
4Claude Giroux (C)XXX98.00694287876779939099838172638286814600
5Dylan StromeX100.00634290817172858079827258256363734900
6Joe Thornton (A)X100.00614285728370897880775959639999664900
7Josh BaileyXX100.00614294827474927561817273638082754900
8J.T. CompherXX99.00654291837074847479757082256364754900
9Patrick MarleauXX100.00734492757970916844637063619999704900
10Ryan GetzlafX97.00836676748479857992817172698692754900
11Victor OlofssonXX100.00594096836378808744808656255050794900
12Tyler BertuzziXX99.00754383807081898855798162256060794900
13Alex GoligoskiX100.00784389816787907525694886808284684900
14Erik KarlssonX100.00654290937091728525795183587881714900
15Marc StaalX100.00784590787872835825524887258186644900
16Olli MaattaX100.00834590867675806125544885256770664600
17Zdeno CharaX100.00768675729982825925504996579999654900
18Esa LindellX100.00784594857988936525634899256566694900
Rayé
1Dustin BrownXX98.00874689767778867638727768619196765100
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.5371468882757786745272667544777972490
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jonathan Quick100.0071777780727065747371957681724900
2Juuse Saros98.0079696863797974778479585960774400
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.007573737276757076797577687175470
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Jeff Blashill81798184686380USA481800,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1J.T. CompherRed WingsC/RW84371009141361230.77%113216.5400016000063058.02%8100001.0600000210
2Chris TierneyRed WingsC/LW8145320816951211.11%214418.0301119000040059.84%12200000.6900000110
3Ryan GetzlafRed WingsC8055-1402812184100.00%017021.370331240000220053.09%16200000.5800000000
4Esa LindellRed WingsD80552803913340.00%1016220.320331024000016000.00%000000.6200000000
5Tyler BertuzziRed WingsLW/RW8325-1401512203915.00%014818.59101423000000040.00%1000000.6700000000
6Erik KarlssonRed WingsD8044-1009116220.00%1119824.77011422000022000.00%000000.4000000001
7Victor OlofssonRed WingsLW/RW813430048208165.00%011814.8300000000000050.00%400000.6700000010
8Zdeno CharaRed WingsD82242601710104220.00%816320.41101624000017000.00%000000.4900000000
9Andre BurakovskyRed WingsLW/RW8033-340961410100.00%015519.390001210000110028.57%1400000.3900000000
10Carl HagelinRed WingsLW8123000711102810.00%213617.0500000000000044.44%900000.4400000000
11Alex GoligoskiRed WingsD8022-11401349240.00%919224.09000423000016000.00%000000.2100000000
12Claude GirouxRed WingsC/LW/RW4202-6008891422.22%09323.44000013000090049.53%10700000.4300000000
13Josh BaileyRed WingsLW/RW8202-6002131631412.50%015519.43202323000090063.64%1100000.2600000001
14Dustin BrownRed WingsLW/RW6101-340199102910.00%013522.540001180000120046.34%4100000.1500000000
15Marc StaalRed WingsD8101-54016631233.33%1012715.900000000009000.00%000000.1600000001
16Dylan StromeRed WingsC8000-100030110.00%0212.6500000000020034.78%2300000.0000000000
17Joe ThorntonRed WingsC8000000000010.00%010.20000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
18Olli MaattaRed WingsD6000-320844100.00%48914.890000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
19Patrick MarleauRed WingsC/LW8000000002000.00%091.22000010000000100.00%100000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne144183553-20520175156186581209.68%57235616.3748123623600001623052.73%58600000.4500000333
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Juuse SarosRed Wings83500.8822.9145320221860000.000080001
2Jonathan QuickRed Wings10000.8892.402500190000.000008000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne93500.8822.8947820231950000.000088001


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alex GoligoskiRed WingsD341985-07-29No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,475,000$5,475,000$5,475,000$5,475,000$5,475,000$5,475,000$No5,475,000$Lien
Andre BurakovskyRed WingsLW/RW251995-02-09No201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$No3,250,000$3,250,000$Lien
Carl HagelinRed WingsLW311988-08-23No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,187,500$3,187,500$2,750,000$2,750,000$3,187,500$3,187,500$No2,750,000$2,750,000$Lien
Chris TierneyRed WingsC/LW251994-07-01No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,937,000$2,937,000$2,937,000$2,937,000$2,937,000$2,937,000$No2,937,000$Lien
Claude GirouxRed WingsC/LW/RW321988-01-12No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm8,275,000$8,275,000$8,275,000$8,275,000$8,275,000$8,275,000$No8,275,000$Lien
Dustin BrownRed WingsLW/RW351984-11-04No216 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro Only5,875,000$5,875,000$5,875,000$5,875,000$5,875,000$5,875,000$No5,875,000$Lien
Dylan StromeRed WingsC231997-03-07No185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm3,338,333$3,338,333$3,338,333$3,338,333$3,338,333$3,338,333$No3,338,333$3,338,333$3,338,333$Lien
Erik KarlssonRed WingsD301990-05-31No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$No6,500,000$Lien
Esa LindellRed WingsD261994-05-23No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,200,000$2,200,000$2,200,000$2,200,000$2,200,000$2,200,000$No2,200,000$Lien
J.T. Compher (Contrat à 1 Volet)Red WingsC/RW251995-04-08No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$950,000$950,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLien
Joe ThorntonRed WingsC401979-07-02No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$No8,000,000$Lien
Jonathan QuickRed WingsG341986-01-20No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$NoLien
Josh BaileyRed WingsLW/RW301989-10-02No203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$NoLien
Juuse SarosRed WingsG251995-04-18No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$No1,500,000$1,500,000$Lien
Marc StaalRed WingsD331987-01-12No209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$NoLien
Olli MaattaRed WingsD251994-08-24No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,083,000$4,083,000$4,083,000$4,083,000$4,083,000$4,083,000$NoLien
Patrick MarleauRed WingsC/LW401979-09-15No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro Only1,075,000$1,075,000$700,000$700,000$1,075,000$1,075,000$NoLien
Ryan GetzlafRed WingsC351985-05-10No223 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$NoLien
Tyler BertuzziRed WingsLW/RW251995-02-23No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,400,000$1,400,000$1,400,000$1,400,000$1,400,000$1,400,000$No1,400,000$Lien
Victor OlofssonRed WingsLW/RW241995-07-18No172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$No925,000$925,000$925,000$Lien
Zdeno CharaRed WingsD431977-03-18No250 Lbs6 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,625,000$4,625,000$3,750,000$3,750,000$4,625,000$4,625,000$No3,750,000$3,750,000$Lien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2130.48202 Lbs6 ft22.053,864,087$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
81,145,833$56,175,333$15,513,333$4,263,333$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Josh BaileyClaude GirouxAndre Burakovsky35122
2Tyler BertuzziRyan GetzlafJ.T. Compher30122
3Victor OlofssonChris TierneyCarl Hagelin25122
4Carl HagelinDylan StromeClaude Giroux10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Erik KarlssonAlex Goligoski35122
2Esa LindellZdeno Chara30122
3Olli MaattaMarc Staal25122
4Erik KarlssonAlex Goligoski10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Josh BaileyClaude GirouxAndre Burakovsky60122
2Tyler BertuzziRyan GetzlafJ.T. Compher40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Erik KarlssonAlex Goligoski60122
2Esa LindellZdeno Chara40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Claude GirouxRyan Getzlaf60122
2Josh BaileyAndre Burakovsky40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Erik KarlssonAlex Goligoski60122
2Esa LindellZdeno Chara40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Claude Giroux60122Erik KarlssonAlex Goligoski60122
2Ryan Getzlaf40122Esa LindellZdeno Chara40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Claude GirouxRyan Getzlaf60122
2Josh BaileyAndre Burakovsky40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Erik KarlssonAlex Goligoski60122
2Esa LindellZdeno Chara40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Josh BaileyClaude GirouxAndre BurakovskyErik KarlssonAlex Goligoski
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Josh BaileyClaude GirouxAndre BurakovskyErik KarlssonAlex Goligoski
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Patrick Marleau, Joe Thornton, Chris TierneyPatrick Marleau, Joe ThorntonChris Tierney
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Olli Maatta, Marc Staal, Esa LindellOlli MaattaMarc Staal, Esa Lindell
Tirs de Pénalité
Claude Giroux, Ryan Getzlaf, Josh Bailey, Andre Burakovsky, Tyler Bertuzzi
Gardien
#1 : Juuse Saros, #2 : Jonathan Quick


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bruins2110000046-2110000003121010000015-420.500481200121039151311043211844600.00%8275.00%013725054.80%11623349.79%5610354.37%473247152512
2Canadiens1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.0002460000202256110163427500.00%20100.00%013725054.80%11623349.79%5610354.37%2416226126
3Lightning211000005501010000034-11100000021120.5005914002210612123170481010455120.00%5180.00%013725054.80%11623349.79%5610354.37%513744142311
4Maple Leafs2020000057-21010000034-11010000023-100.00051015001130391315110662120406350.00%10280.00%013725054.80%11623349.79%5610354.37%473447142412
5Senators11000000211000000000001100000021121.0002460001102571080222219400.00%10100.00%013725054.80%11623349.79%5610354.37%2214228147
Total835000001823-53120000099052300000914-560.3751835530046801866167580195575417526415.38%26580.77%013725054.80%11623349.79%5610354.37%1931341845910150
_Since Last GM Reset835000001823-53120000099052300000914-560.3751835530046801866167580195575417526415.38%26580.77%013725054.80%11623349.79%5610354.37%1931341845910150
_Vs Conference835000001823-53120000099052300000914-560.3751835530046801866167580195575417526415.38%26580.77%013725054.80%11623349.79%5610354.37%1931341845910150
_Vs Division835000001823-53120000099052300000914-560.3751835530046801866167580195575417526415.38%26580.77%013725054.80%11623349.79%5610354.37%1931341845910150

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
86L2183553186195575417500
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
83500001823
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
312000099
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5230000914
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
350000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
26415.38%26580.77%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
61675804680
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
13725054.80%11623349.79%5610354.37%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
1931341845910150


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2020-09-031Red Wings2Senators1WSommaire du Match
2 - 2020-09-0413Red Wings1Bruins5LSommaire du Match
3 - 2020-09-0522Lightning4Red Wings3LSommaire du Match
5 - 2020-09-0735Bruins1Red Wings3WSommaire du Match
7 - 2020-09-0949Maple Leafs4Red Wings3LSommaire du Match
8 - 2020-09-1064Red Wings2Lightning1WSommaire du Match
9 - 2020-09-1171Red Wings2Maple Leafs3LSommaire du Match
10 - 2020-09-1274Red Wings2Canadiens4LSommaire du Match
11 - 2020-09-1388Senators-Red Wings-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
13 - 2020-09-15104Canadiens-Red Wings-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets154826544306
Assistance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
2 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 81,145,833$ 78,158,333$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 21 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 5 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 17,661,100$ 17,661,100$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Claude GirouxAGE:32PO:81OV:0
Victor OlofssonAGE:24PO:79OV:0
Tyler BertuzziAGE:25PO:79OV:0
Andre BurakovskyAGE:25PO:78OV:0
Dustin BrownAGE:35PO:76OV:0
Chris TierneyAGE:25PO:75OV:0
Josh BaileyAGE:30PO:75OV:0
Zemgus GirgensonsAGE:26PO:73OV:0
Carl HagelinAGE:31PO:72OV:0
Martin FrkAGE:26PO:72OV:0
Patrick MarleauAGE:40PO:70OV:0
Matt PuempelAGE:27PO:68OV:0
Gage QuinneyAGE:24PO:67OV:0
Corey PerryAGE:35PO:65OV:0
Henrik BorgstromAGE:22PO:64OV:0
Christoffer EhnAGE:24PO:63OV:0
*Noah GregorAGE:21PO:63OV:0
Dominic TurgeonAGE:24PO:62OV:0
*David PopeAGE:25PO:52OV:0
Claude GirouxAGE:32PO:81OV:0
Chris TierneyAGE:25PO:75OV:0
J.T. CompherAGE:25PO:75OV:0
Ryan GetzlafAGE:35PO:75OV:0
Dylan StromeAGE:23PO:73OV:0
Patrick MarleauAGE:40PO:70OV:0
Gage QuinneyAGE:24PO:67OV:0
Joe ThorntonAGE:40PO:66OV:0
Michael AmadioAGE:24PO:64OV:0
Henrik BorgstromAGE:22PO:64OV:0
Christoffer EhnAGE:24PO:63OV:0
*Noah GregorAGE:21PO:63OV:0
Dominic TurgeonAGE:24PO:62OV:0
Jansen HarkinsAGE:23PO:61OV:0
*Jake LeschyshynAGE:21PO:55OV:0
Claude GirouxAGE:32PO:81OV:0
Victor OlofssonAGE:24PO:79OV:0
Tyler BertuzziAGE:25PO:79OV:0
Andre BurakovskyAGE:25PO:78OV:0
Dustin BrownAGE:35PO:76OV:0
Josh BaileyAGE:30PO:75OV:0
J.T. CompherAGE:25PO:75OV:0
*Joey AndersonAGE:22PO:73OV:0
Martin FrkAGE:26PO:72OV:0
Matt PuempelAGE:27PO:68OV:0
Corey PerryAGE:35PO:65OV:0
Michael AmadioAGE:24PO:64OV:0
Christoffer EhnAGE:24PO:63OV:0
*Noah GregorAGE:21PO:63OV:0
*Vitaly KravtsovAGE:20PO:60OV:0

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Erik KarlssonAGE:30PO:71OV:0
Esa LindellAGE:26PO:69OV:0
Alex GoligoskiAGE:34PO:68OV:0
Olli MaattaAGE:25PO:66OV:0
Zdeno CharaAGE:43PO:65OV:0
Marc StaalAGE:33PO:64OV:0
Philippe MyersAGE:23PO:63OV:0
Justin HollAGE:28PO:63OV:0
Dennis CholowskiAGE:22PO:61OV:0
*Gustav LindstromAGE:21PO:59OV:0
*Alexander YelesinAGE:24PO:57OV:0
Joe HickettsAGE:24PO:56OV:0
*Chad KrysAGE:22PO:51OV:0
*Joe MorrowAGE:27PO:50OV:0
Juuse SarosAGE:25PO:77OV:0
Jonathan QuickAGE:34PO:72OV:0
*Marcus HogbergAGE:25PO:68OV:0
Jonas JohanssonAGE:24PO:65OV:0
Sam MontembeaultAGE:23PO:56OV:0

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Alec RegulaRed Wings458
Alfons MalmstromRed Wings277
Anton JohannessonRed Wings2020110
Antti TuomistoRed Wings201946
Axel HolmstromRed Wings
Braden SchneiderRed Wings202018
Daniil GushchinRed Wings202070
Dmitriy ZaitsevRed Wings2110
Dylan CozensRed Wings201912
Erik PortilloRed Wings201985
Jake PatersonRed Wings
Jonatan BerggrenRed Wings448
Julius VahataloRed Wings
Justus AnnunenRed Wings484
Keith PetruzzelliRed Wings388
Kevan MillerRed WingsLien
Landon FerraroRed WingsLien
Lukas DostalRed Wings461
Mark ShoemakerRed Wings2116
Maxim MaminRed WingsLien
Mike MckeeRed Wings
Mitch CallahanRed WingsLien
Nate ShnarrRed Wings
Nikita ScherbakRed WingsLien
Nils HoglanderRed Wings201980
Noel GunlerRed Wings202022
Pavel DorofeyevRed Wings2019101
Ryan SproulRed WingsLien
Seth BartonRed Wings482
Sven AndrighettoRed WingsLien
Teemu PulkkinenRed WingsLien
Zach NastasiukRed Wings

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
2021DET DET WPG DET DET
2022DET DET DET DET DET
2023DET DET DET DET DET
2024DET DET DET DET DET
2025DET DET DET DET DET



[2020-09-08 4:27:02 PM] - Griffins hired Randy Carlyle for $4,500,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-04-30 4:36:55 PM] - Jonathan Quick signed with Red Wings for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $5,000,000.
[2020-04-30 4:36:55 PM] - Jonathan Quick was added to Red Wings.
[2020-04-30 4:35:58 PM] - Corey Perry signed with Red Wings for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $4,000,000.
[2020-04-30 4:35:58 PM] - Corey Perry was added to Red Wings.
[2020-04-30 4:35:16 PM] - Alexander Yelesin signed with Red Wings for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $1,000,000.
[2020-04-30 4:35:16 PM] - Alexander Yelesin was added to Red Wings.
[2020-04-28 8:46:25 AM] - Jonas Johansson signed with Red Wings for $925,000 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $1,750,000.
[2020-04-28 8:46:25 AM] - Jonas Johansson was added to Red Wings.
[2020-04-28 8:44:18 AM] - Gage Quinney signed with Red Wings for $715,000 for 2 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $750,000.
[2020-04-28 8:44:18 AM] - Gage Quinney was added to Red Wings.
[2020-04-24 5:20:05 PM] - TRADE : From Senators to Red Wings : Marcus Hogberg.
[2020-04-24 5:19:17 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Red Wings : Joey Anderson.
[2020-04-23 2:52:19 PM] - TRADE : From Red Wings to Jets : Jaroslav Halak.
[2020-04-23 2:52:19 PM] - TRADE : From Jets to Red Wings : Jake Leschyshyn, Y:2021-RND:3-WPG.
[2020-04-22 3:39:54 PM] - Vitaly Kravtsov was added to Red Wings.
[2020-04-21 7:22:44 PM] - Zdeno Chara signed with Red Wings for $3,750,000 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $3,500,000.
[2020-04-21 7:22:44 PM] - Zdeno Chara was added to Red Wings.
[2020-04-21 7:21:38 PM] - Patrick Marleau signed with Red Wings for $700,000 for 1 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $1,500,000.
[2020-04-21 7:21:38 PM] - Patrick Marleau was added to Red Wings.
[2020-04-21 7:21:04 PM] - Matt Puempel signed with Red Wings for $675,000 for 2 year(s).
[2020-04-21 7:21:04 PM] - Matt Puempel was added to Red Wings.
[2020-04-21 7:20:44 PM] - Justin Holl signed with Red Wings for $675,000 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $250,000.
[2020-04-21 7:20:44 PM] - Justin Holl was added to Red Wings.
[2020-04-21 7:18:21 PM] - Carl Hagelin signed with Red Wings for $2,750,000 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $1,750,000.
[2020-04-21 7:18:21 PM] - Carl Hagelin was added to Red Wings.
[2020-04-19 10:18:17 PM] - Red Wings drafts Anton Johannesson as the #110 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-19 9:20:26 PM] - Red Wings drafts Daniil Gushchin as the #70 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-19 7:36:26 PM] - Red Wings drafts Noel Gunler as the #22 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-19 7:28:21 PM] - Red Wings drafts Braden Schneider as the #18 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-19 7:02:50 PM] - Patrick Marleau was released.
[2020-04-19 7:02:50 PM] - Red Wings paid $0 to release Patrick Marleau.
[2020-04-18 8:36:07 PM] - Alex Goligoski was added to Red Wings.
[2020-04-18 8:35:38 PM] - Nick Leddy was released.
[2020-04-18 8:35:38 PM] - Red Wings paid $0 to release Nick Leddy.
[2020-04-18 5:27:15 PM] - Jared Coreau was released.
[2020-04-18 5:27:15 PM] - Red Wings paid $0 to release Jared Coreau.
[2020-04-18 5:27:12 PM] - Nick Jensen was released.
[2020-04-18 5:27:12 PM] - Red Wings paid $0 to release Nick Jensen.
[2020-04-18 5:27:07 PM] - Logan Shaw was released.
[2020-04-18 5:27:07 PM] - Red Wings paid $0 to release Logan Shaw.
[2020-04-18 5:27:05 PM] - Joakim Ryan was released.
[2020-04-18 5:27:05 PM] - Red Wings paid $0 to release Joakim Ryan.
[2020-04-18 5:27:03 PM] - Jarred Tinordi was released.
[2020-04-18 5:27:03 PM] - Red Wings paid $0 to release Jarred Tinordi.
[2020-04-18 5:26:58 PM] - Ben Hutton was released.
[2020-04-18 5:26:58 PM] - Red Wings paid $0 to release Ben Hutton.
[2020-04-18 5:26:54 PM] - Alex Goligoski was released.
[2020-04-18 5:26:54 PM] - Red Wings paid $0 to release Alex Goligoski.



[2020-09-18 10:17:07 AM] Both Red Wings and Griffins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-17 8:35:33 AM] Dustin Brown from Red Wings is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-09-17 8:35:33 AM] Both Red Wings and Griffins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-17 8:35:23 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Red Wings.
[2020-09-17 8:35:23 AM] Red Wings lines errors : Normal line # 1 LW is empty. Normal line # 4 RW is empty. PP line 1 LW is empty. PK line 1 C is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 C is empty. PK3 line 1 forward is empty. LastMinOff line LW is empty. LastMinDef line LW is empty. Penalty Shot Player #1 is empty.
[2020-09-17 8:35:23 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Red Wings.
[2020-09-17 8:35:23 AM] Red Wings roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 11 Dressed. 12 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-09-16 12:52:11 PM] Both Red Wings and Griffins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-16 12:52:11 PM] Dustin Brown from Red Wings is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-09-15 7:40:11 AM] Both Red Wings and Griffins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-13 11:55:29 AM] Both Red Wings and Griffins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-11 9:18:37 AM] Claude Giroux from Red Wings is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-09-11 9:18:37 AM] Both Red Wings and Griffins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-11 9:18:28 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Red Wings.
[2020-09-11 9:18:28 AM] Red Wings lines errors : Normal line # 1 C is empty. Normal line # 4 RW is empty. PP line 1 C is empty. PK line 1 C is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 C is empty. PK3 line 1 forward is empty. LastMinOff line C is empty. LastMinDef line C is empty. Penalty Shot Player #1 is empty.
[2020-09-11 9:18:28 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Red Wings.
[2020-09-11 9:18:28 AM] Red Wings roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-09-10 10:10:18 AM] Both Red Wings and Griffins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-10 10:10:17 AM] Claude Giroux from Red Wings is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-09-09 8:05:45 AM] Both Red Wings and Griffins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-08 4:27:02 PM] Griffins hired Randy Carlyle for $4,500,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-09-08 7:44:53 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Red Wings.
[2020-09-08 7:44:53 AM] Red Wings lines errors : Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. PK line 2 Defense #2 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. LastMinDef line Defense #3 is empty. Extra Defense #0 is empty. Starting Goalie is empty.
[2020-09-08 7:44:53 AM] Auto Roster Function has been run for Red Wings.
[2020-09-08 7:44:53 AM] Jonas Johansson of Red Wings was sent to farm.
[2020-09-08 7:44:53 AM] Corey Perry of Red Wings was sent to farm.
[2020-09-08 7:44:53 AM] Joey Anderson of Red Wings was sent to farm.
[2020-09-08 7:44:53 AM] Gage Quinney of Red Wings was sent to farm.
[2020-09-08 7:44:53 AM] Alexander Yelesin of Red Wings was sent to farm.
[2020-09-08 7:44:53 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Red Wings.
[2020-09-08 7:44:53 AM] Red Wings roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Maximum Players Limit Reached in Pro Team! Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-09-03 8:59:27 AM] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Red Wings!
[2020-09-03 8:57:45 AM] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Red Wings!
[2020-04-30 4:47:35 PM] Red Wings roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Maximum Players Limit Reached in Pro Team! Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-04-30 4:36:55 PM] Jonathan Quick signed with Red Wings for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $5,000,000.
[2020-04-30 4:36:55 PM] Jonathan Quick was added to Red Wings.
[2020-04-30 4:35:58 PM] Corey Perry signed with Red Wings for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $4,000,000.
[2020-04-30 4:35:58 PM] Corey Perry was added to Red Wings.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT