Rangers

GP: 8 | W: 6 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 12
GF: 30 | GA: 18 | PP%: 18.75% | PK%: 88.57%
DG: Sebastien Regnier | Morale : 57 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
Prochain matchs #97 vs Blue Jackets
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jesper BrattXX100.00654196916366737632727862636263745900
2Derek StepanX100.00674292847176887384716680617883725900
3Evgeni Malkin (A)X99.00694371877481799290999055638390835900
4J.T. MillerXXX100.00835580887984899894928764847174845900
5James van RiemsdykX100.00634295788068837935768061547780765900
6Matt CalvertXX100.00779978787067836241717581357172755900
7Mikko KoivuX100.00654385798070697494755881778487695900
8Teuvo TeravainenXX96.00614195876780928445957675596769785900
9Adrian KempeXX100.00755487887473928050757068486162745700
10Oliver BjorkstrandXX99.00734291826577808035758956256061795900
11Pavel BuchnevichXX100.00774489867274838131827561256161755900
12Zach SanfordXXX100.00844585787165806728727966255859745900
13Ethan BearX100.00715386857184796525574981255959655700
14Connor MurphyX100.00875786748082726125585091257070676000
15Duncan Keith (A)X99.00634290867190897825684885258996685900
16Neal PionkX100.00884586837088898425764976255959695600
17Darnell NurseX100.00896180878388946825684983636767695600
Rayé
1Alexander KerfootXX100.00694285806368896867746667256566714700
2Josh MansonX100.00885879827981796125524784256667644200
3Mark Giordano (C)X91.64694283847189868225704991798081694900
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.2374508683737883764574677346697173570
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alexandar Georgiev100.0073726966747266728073685555725900
2Elvis Merzlikins97.0083726876867983828983754747815900
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE98.507872697180767577857872515177590
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Todd Reirden82859281716678USA5021,550,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Teuvo TeravainenRangersLW/RW838118006152261613.64%017421.820224291011190031.25%1600001.2600000011
2Evgeni MalkinRangersC8461034017162422816.67%014818.57202424000041052.08%19200001.3500000011
3J.T. MillerRangersC/LW/RW8371058024212432412.50%014618.37123626011050057.38%18300001.3600000200
4Duncan KeithRangersD83692005151321123.08%1119324.14224927000027100.00%000000.9300000010
5Mark GiordanoRangersD8257-180818114318.18%1219624.57112626000028100.00%000000.7100000002
6Oliver BjorkstrandRangersLW/RW84266401371651025.00%015219.11011229000011036.36%1100000.7800000012
7Darnell NurseRangersD8235619530490322.22%715419.32011525011014100.00%000000.6500010200
8Jesper BrattRangersLW/RW8224-10005173911.76%09511.9901101000030025.00%800000.8300000000
9Ethan BearRangersD7033300145000.00%411015.8000000000019000.00%000000.5400000000
10Derek StepanRangersC81231402994911.11%1658.24000000000140044.44%7200000.9100000000
11James van RiemsdykRangersLW8123200210111109.09%113817.27011223000080050.00%1000000.4300000000
12Neal PionkRangersD8033215521115380.00%1015919.9601142600008000.00%000000.3800010000
13Connor MurphyRangersD802261352737330.00%913617.1000002000027000.00%000000.2900001000
14Matt CalvertRangersLW/RW820216094101520.00%38210.34000000001301037.50%800000.4800000000
15Mikko KoivuRangersC811210022263516.67%111314.17000130000320060.26%15100000.3500000000
16Zach SanfordRangersC/LW/RW81121806482512.50%18110.2200000000020020.00%1000000.4900000000
17Adrian KempeRangersC/LW6011100314340.00%0386.4100000000000042.86%700000.5200000000
18Pavel BuchnevichRangersLW/RW8101-10071172614.29%113116.43000025000000037.50%1600000.1500000000
19Alexander KerfootRangersC/LW3000100020120.00%0175.8900000000030080.00%500000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne1443054844689151831822084816114.42%61233916.25612184327112322516052.54%68900000.7200021446
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Elvis MerzlikinsRangers64200.9252.3236200141860100.000062010
2Alexandar GeorgievRangers22000.9302.00120004570000.000026000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne86200.9262.2448200182430100.000088010


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Adrian KempeRangersC/LW231996-09-13No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm894,167$894,167$894,167$894,167$894,167$894,167$No894,167$894,167$Lien
Alexandar GeorgievRangersG241996-02-10No176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLien
Alexander KerfootRangersC/LW251994-08-11No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,137,500$1,137,500$1,137,500$1,137,500$1,137,500$1,137,500$NoLien
Connor MurphyRangersD271993-03-26No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,850,000$3,850,000$3,850,000$3,850,000$3,850,000$3,850,000$NoLien
Darnell NurseRangersD251995-02-04No221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$NoLien
Derek StepanRangersC301990-06-18No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$No6,500,000$Lien
Duncan KeithRangersD361983-07-16No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,538,462$5,538,462$5,538,462$5,538,462$5,538,462$5,538,462$No5,538,462$Lien
Elvis MerzlikinsRangersG261994-04-13No187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,374,125$3,374,125$874,125$874,125$3,374,125$3,374,125$No874,125$874,125$Lien
Ethan BearRangersD231997-06-26No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm720,000$720,000$720,000$720,000$720,000$720,000$NoLien
Evgeni MalkinRangersC331986-07-31No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$No9,500,000$Lien
J.T. MillerRangersC/LW/RW271993-03-13No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$No5,250,000$5,250,000$Lien
James van RiemsdykRangersLW311989-05-04No217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$No7,000,000$Lien
Jesper BrattRangersLW/RW211998-07-30No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm825,000$825,000$825,000$825,000$825,000$825,000$NoLien
Josh MansonRangersD281991-10-07No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$No4,100,000$Lien
Mark Giordano (Sur la Masse Salariale)RangersD361983-10-02No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,750,000$6,750,000$6,750,000$6,750,000$0$0$YesLien
Matt CalvertRangersLW/RW301989-12-23No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,200,000$2,200,000$2,200,000$2,200,000$2,200,000$2,200,000$NoLien
Mikko KoivuRangersC371983-03-11No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$NoLien
Neal PionkRangersD241995-07-29No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,775,000$1,775,000$1,775,000$1,775,000$1,775,000$1,775,000$NoLien
Oliver BjorkstrandRangersLW/RW251995-04-09No177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$No2,500,000$2,500,000$Lien
Pavel BuchnevichRangersLW/RW251995-04-17No191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLien
Teuvo TeravainenRangersLW/RW251994-09-11No178 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro Only2,860,000$2,860,000$2,860,000$2,860,000$2,860,000$2,860,000$NoLien
Zach SanfordRangersC/LW/RW251994-11-09No185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$450,000$450,000$925,000$925,000$No925,000$Lien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2227.55195 Lbs6 ft11.643,488,602$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
76,749,254$43,081,754$9,518,292$0$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Teuvo TeravainenEvgeni MalkinOliver Bjorkstrand35023
2James van RiemsdykJ.T. MillerPavel Buchnevich30023
3Zach SanfordMikko KoivuJesper Bratt25032
4Adrian KempeDerek StepanMatt Calvert10032
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Neal Pionk35122
2Darnell NurseDuncan Keith30122
3Connor MurphyEthan Bear25122
4Duncan Keith10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Teuvo TeravainenEvgeni MalkinOliver Bjorkstrand60122
2James van RiemsdykJ.T. MillerPavel Buchnevich40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Duncan Keith60122
2Darnell NurseNeal Pionk40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mikko KoivuMatt Calvert60122
2Derek StepanTeuvo Teravainen40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Connor Murphy60122
2Duncan KeithEthan Bear40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mikko Koivu60122Connor Murphy60122
2Derek Stepan40122Duncan KeithEthan Bear40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Evgeni MalkinTeuvo Teravainen60122
2J.T. MillerOliver Bjorkstrand40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Duncan Keith60122
2Darnell NurseNeal Pionk40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Teuvo TeravainenEvgeni MalkinOliver BjorkstrandNeal Pionk
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Teuvo TeravainenJ.T. MillerMatt CalvertDuncan Keith
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Mikko Koivu, Zach Sanford, James van RiemsdykMikko Koivu, J.T. MillerJames van Riemsdyk
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Connor Murphy, Darnell Nurse, Neal PionkConnor MurphyDarnell Nurse, Neal Pionk
Tirs de Pénalité
J.T. Miller, Evgeni Malkin, Teuvo Teravainen, Oliver Bjorkstrand, Pavel Buchnevich
Gardien
#1 : Elvis Merzlikins, #2 : Alexandar Georgiev


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Blackhawks21100000752110000006241010000013-220.50071320003220501424120601318429333.33%80100.00%012925949.81%16230253.64%7112855.47%443050152412
2Blue Jackets10001000321100010003210000000000021.0003580020013510131112491131600.00%30100.00%012925949.81%16230253.64%7112855.47%2617217127
3Flyers21001000945110000005141000100043141.00091625001611551117252701920489222.22%10280.00%012925949.81%16230253.64%7112855.47%473248152513
4Islanders211000008531010000024-21100000061520.50081422004220401612120671230416116.67%9277.78%112925949.81%16230253.64%7112855.47%463247142512
5Penguins11000000321000000000001100000032121.000369002010281011702281021200.00%50100.00%012925949.81%16230253.64%7112855.47%2315236126
Total84202000301812421010001697421010001495120.750305484001210622086177673243618918332618.75%35488.57%112925949.81%16230253.64%7112855.47%1891281925810052
_Since Last GM Reset84202000301812421010001697421010001495120.750305484001210622086177673243618918332618.75%35488.57%112925949.81%16230253.64%7112855.47%1891281925810052
_Vs Conference63102000231310311010001073320010001367100.8332341640098421584753553183487114123313.04%27485.19%112925949.81%16230253.64%7112855.47%14497141437640
_Vs Division63102000231310311010001073320010001367100.8332341640098421584753553183487114123313.04%27485.19%112925949.81%16230253.64%7112855.47%14497141437640

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
812W4305484208243618918300
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
84220003018
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4211000169
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4211000149
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
620000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
32618.75%35488.57%1
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
6177673121062
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
12925949.81%16230253.64%7112855.47%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
1891281925810052


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2020-09-033Rangers6Islanders1WSommaire du Match
2 - 2020-09-0415Islanders4Rangers2LSommaire du Match
4 - 2020-09-0630Blackhawks2Rangers6WSommaire du Match
5 - 2020-09-0742Rangers1Blackhawks3LSommaire du Match
7 - 2020-09-0953Rangers3Penguins2WSommaire du Match
8 - 2020-09-1060Flyers1Rangers5WSommaire du Match
9 - 2020-09-1167Rangers4Flyers3WXSommaire du Match
10 - 2020-09-1279Blue Jackets2Rangers3WXSommaire du Match
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
13 - 2020-09-1597Rangers-Blue Jackets-
14 - 2020-09-16110Penguins-Rangers-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets15012010050300
Assistance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
1 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 69,999,254$ 66,524,254$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 21 1

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 5 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 36,543,593$ 36,543,593$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
J.T. MillerAGE:27PO:84OV:0
Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:25PO:79OV:0
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:25PO:78OV:0
James van RiemsdykAGE:31PO:76OV:0
Matt CalvertAGE:30PO:75OV:0
Pavel BuchnevichAGE:25PO:75OV:0
Jesper BrattAGE:21PO:74OV:0
Adrian KempeAGE:23PO:74OV:0
Zach SanfordAGE:25PO:74OV:0
Alexander KerfootAGE:25PO:71OV:0
Sam LaffertyAGE:25PO:67OV:0
Brendan LemieuxAGE:24PO:67OV:0
*Jack HughesAGE:19PO:65OV:0
Vitaly AbramovAGE:22PO:65OV:0
Rudolfs BalcersAGE:23PO:63OV:0
*Ryan PoehlingAGE:21PO:62OV:0
*Rem PitlickAGE:23PO:62OV:0
Vladislav KamenevAGE:23PO:62OV:0
Hayden VerbeekAGE:22PO:50OV:0
J.T. MillerAGE:27PO:84OV:0
Evgeni MalkinAGE:33PO:83OV:0
Adrian KempeAGE:23PO:74OV:0
Zach SanfordAGE:25PO:74OV:0
Derek StepanAGE:30PO:72OV:0
Alexander KerfootAGE:25PO:71OV:0
Johan LarssonAGE:27PO:69OV:0
Mikko KoivuAGE:37PO:69OV:0
*Gabriel VilardiAGE:20PO:69OV:0
Sam LaffertyAGE:25PO:67OV:0
Aleksi SaarelaAGE:23PO:65OV:0
*Jack HughesAGE:19PO:65OV:0
Isac LundestromAGE:20PO:64OV:0
Alexander TrueAGE:22PO:63OV:0
Logan BrownAGE:22PO:63OV:0
*Ryan PoehlingAGE:21PO:62OV:0
*Rem PitlickAGE:23PO:62OV:0
Vladislav KamenevAGE:23PO:62OV:0
*Aleksi HeponiemiAGE:21PO:53OV:0
Hayden VerbeekAGE:22PO:50OV:0
J.T. MillerAGE:27PO:84OV:0
Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:25PO:79OV:0
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:25PO:78OV:0
Matt CalvertAGE:30PO:75OV:0
Pavel BuchnevichAGE:25PO:75OV:0
Jesper BrattAGE:21PO:74OV:0
Zach SanfordAGE:25PO:74OV:0
*Kaapo KakkoAGE:19PO:68OV:0
Sam LaffertyAGE:25PO:67OV:0
Brendan LemieuxAGE:24PO:67OV:0
Vitaly AbramovAGE:22PO:65OV:0
*Joachim BlichfeldAGE:21PO:65OV:0
Vladislav KamenevAGE:23PO:62OV:0
*Kody ClarkAGE:20PO:54OV:0
*Aleksi HeponiemiAGE:21PO:53OV:0

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Neal PionkAGE:24PO:69OV:0
Mark GiordanoAGE:36PO:69OV:0
Darnell NurseAGE:25PO:69OV:0
Duncan KeithAGE:36PO:68OV:0
Ryan GravesAGE:25PO:68OV:0
Connor MurphyAGE:27PO:67OV:0
Ethan BearAGE:23PO:65OV:0
Josh MansonAGE:28PO:64OV:0
Christian DjoosAGE:25PO:63OV:0
Matt RoyAGE:25PO:62OV:0
Victor MeteAGE:22PO:62OV:0
*Adam BoqvistAGE:19PO:62OV:0
*Alex AlexeyevAGE:20PO:55OV:0
Logan StanleyAGE:22PO:52OV:0
Elvis MerzlikinsAGE:26PO:81OV:0
Alexandar GeorgievAGE:24PO:72OV:0
*Igor ShesterkinAGE:24PO:71OV:0
Connor IngramAGE:23PO:70OV:0

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Adam TambelliniRangersLien
Anton LundellRangers202016
Bobby BrinkRangers201939
Brandon HalversonRangersLien
Brayden PetersRangers202082
Brett BerardRangers202060
Connor McMichaelRangers201947
Curtis DouglasRangers4116
D'Artagnan JolyRangers394
Jordan SchroederRangersLien
Linus OlundRangersLien
Matej PekarRangers4108
Nolan FooteRangers201936
Ryan ManthaRangers
Ty DellandreaRangersLien
Ty SmilanicRangers202038
Zayde WisdomRangers202045

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
2021NYR NYR NYR TOR NYR
2022NYR NYR NYR NYR
2023NYR NYR NYR NYR NYR
2024NYR NYR NYR NYR NYR
2025NYR NYR NYR NYR NYR



[2020-09-08 4:28:46 PM] - Wolf Pack hired Steve Ott for $975,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-09-08 7:44:26 AM] - Evgeni Malkin has been selected as assistant for Rangers.
[2020-09-08 7:44:26 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Rangers.
[2020-09-08 7:44:26 AM] - Mark Giordano has been selected as captain for Rangers.
[2020-09-08 7:44:26 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Rangers.
[2020-04-30 3:51:54 PM] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Rangers : Y:2021-RND:5-TOR.
[2020-04-30 3:51:54 PM] - TRADE : From Rangers to Maple Leafs : Ben Thomas, Ian McCoshen, Steven Fogarty, Pheonix Copley.
[2020-04-28 6:33:04 PM] - TRADE : From Blues to Rangers : Evgeni Malkin.
[2020-04-28 6:33:04 PM] - TRADE : From Rangers to Blues : Barrett Hayton, Nico Hischier, Y:2021-RND:1-NYR, Y:2022-RND:1-NYR.
[2020-04-28 8:47:06 AM] - Matt Roy signed with Rangers for $700,000 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $2,000,000.
[2020-04-28 8:47:06 AM] - Matt Roy was added to Rangers.
[2020-04-28 8:46:09 AM] - Joachim Blichfeld signed with Rangers for $790,000 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $2,000,000.
[2020-04-28 8:46:09 AM] - Joachim Blichfeld was added to Rangers.
[2020-04-28 8:44:22 AM] - Hayden Verbeek signed with Rangers for $776,666 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $1.
[2020-04-28 8:44:22 AM] - Hayden Verbeek was added to Rangers.
[2020-04-28 8:42:44 AM] - Alexander True signed with Rangers for $800,000 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $1,000,000.
[2020-04-28 8:42:44 AM] - Alexander True was added to Rangers.
[2020-04-28 8:42:30 AM] - Aleksi Saarela signed with Rangers for $902,500 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $1,000,001.
[2020-04-28 8:42:30 AM] - Aleksi Saarela was added to Rangers.
[2020-04-27 12:30:57 PM] - TRADE : From Predators to Rangers : Derek Stepan.
[2020-04-27 12:30:57 PM] - TRADE : From Rangers to Predators : Frank Vatrano.
[2020-04-24 5:00:06 PM] - Vladislav Kamenev signed with Rangers for $750,000 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $200,000.
[2020-04-24 5:00:06 PM] - Vladislav Kamenev was added to Rangers.
[2020-04-24 4:59:59 PM] - Sam Lafferty signed with Rangers for $925,000 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $200,000.
[2020-04-24 4:59:59 PM] - Sam Lafferty was added to Rangers.
[2020-04-24 4:58:49 PM] - Mikko Koivu signed with Rangers for $5,500,000 for 1 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $2,000,000.
[2020-04-24 4:58:49 PM] - Mikko Koivu was added to Rangers.
[2020-04-21 7:19:27 PM] - Elvis Merzlikins signed with Rangers for $874,125 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $10,000,000.
[2020-04-21 7:19:27 PM] - Elvis Merzlikins was added to Rangers.
[2020-04-20 8:38:59 AM] - Alex Alexeyev was added to Rangers.
[2020-04-20 8:38:26 AM] - Cristoval Nieves has been deleted from Rangers.
[2020-04-19 9:36:26 PM] - Rangers drafts Brayden Peters as the #82 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-19 8:57:08 PM] - Rangers drafts Brett Berard as the #60 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-19 8:32:58 PM] - Rangers drafts Zayde Wisdom as the #45 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-19 8:19:33 PM] - Rangers drafts Ty Smilanic as the #38 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-19 7:24:12 PM] - Rangers drafts Anton Lundell as the #16 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-18 7:21:17 PM] - Igor Shesterkin was added to Rangers.
[2020-04-18 5:26:39 PM] - Trevor Daley was released.
[2020-04-18 5:26:39 PM] - Rangers paid $0 to release Trevor Daley.
[2020-04-18 5:26:34 PM] - Nathan Beaulieu was released.
[2020-04-18 5:26:34 PM] - Rangers paid $0 to release Nathan Beaulieu.
[2020-04-18 5:26:29 PM] - Mikko Koivu was released.
[2020-04-18 5:26:29 PM] - Rangers paid $0 to release Mikko Koivu.
[2020-04-18 5:26:24 PM] - Jay Bouwmeester was released.
[2020-04-18 5:26:24 PM] - Rangers paid $0 to release Jay Bouwmeester.
[2020-04-18 5:26:21 PM] - Ilya Kovalchuk was released.
[2020-04-18 5:26:21 PM] - Rangers paid $0 to release Ilya Kovalchuk.
[2020-04-18 5:26:16 PM] - Alex Chiasson was released.
[2020-04-18 5:26:16 PM] - Rangers paid $0 to release Alex Chiasson.



[2020-09-18 10:17:07 AM] Game 79 - Mark Giordano from Rangers is injured (Bruised Left Arm) and is out for 4 days.
[2020-09-13 11:55:21 AM] Successfully loaded Rangers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-13 11:55:21 AM] Igor Shesterkin of Rangers was sent to farm.
[2020-09-12 2:12:56 PM] Rangers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Wolf Pack lines for next game are NOT empty. Current farm rosters/lines are moved and might impact pro rosters/lines.
[2020-09-12 2:12:50 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Rangers.
[2020-09-12 2:12:50 PM] Rangers lines errors : Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Extra Defense #2 is empty. Extra Defense #5 is empty. Starting Goalie is empty.
[2020-09-12 2:12:50 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Rangers.
[2020-09-12 2:12:50 PM] Rangers roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-09-11 9:18:37 AM] Elvis Merzlikins from Rangers is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-09-10 10:10:18 AM] Rangers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Wolf Pack lines for next game are NOT empty. Current farm rosters/lines are moved and might impact pro rosters/lines.
[2020-09-10 10:10:18 AM] Elvis Merzlikins from Rangers injured (Exhaustion)
[2020-09-09 8:05:45 AM] Igor Shesterkin of Rangers was sent to pro.
[2020-09-09 8:05:45 AM] Rangers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Wolf Pack lines for next game are NOT empty. Current farm rosters/lines are moved and might impact pro rosters/lines.
[2020-09-08 4:28:46 PM] Wolf Pack hired Steve Ott for $975,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-09-08 7:44:26 AM] Successfully loaded Rangers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-03 8:57:57 AM] Successfully loaded Rangers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-05-04 4:12:02 PM] -$10,000,000 was added to Rangers bank account.



Mark Giordano est dehors pour 1 jours à cause de Bruised Left Arm Injury.



LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT