Kings

GP: 7 | W: 4 | L: 2 | OTL: 1 | P: 9
GF: 28 | GA: 25 | PP%: 19.35% | PK%: 81.25%
DG: Patrick Poulin | Morale : 52 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
Prochain matchs #83 vs Ducks
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alex IafalloX100.00694293856879937741787574256566775300
2Brett ConnollyXX100.00714388817467926935657952257274725300
3Brian BoyleXX100.00826186729262736387686868618086705300
4Brock BoeserX100.00654291887179809837857959396565785300
5Gabriel LandeskogX95.00815676847984819490818761507577815200
6Jason SpezzaXX100.00594290707957846782737064718892705300
7Justin WilliamsX100.00754390716965688135628863679199775200
8Kyle TurrisX100.00614189827170767675776864667679705300
9Mike HoffmanXX96.00654187856774939239818955396970815300
10Phil KesselXX100.00594190837375938631777255598589735300
11Ryan JohansenX100.00675381778175918194767268597476735300
12Luke KuninXX100.00757476837170876572707581255959765300
13Damon SeversonX100.00776479897786937625655387536970715300
14Drew DoughtyX100.00814584937495928325705081508388705300
15Matt NiskanenX99.00835587797484917825675387538288715300
16Michael Del ZottoX100.00864590787176636525614874257577644600
17Mikhail SergachevX100.00836577868180907525665678756264695300
18Noah HanifinX100.00774494887782927025584980636667675300
Rayé
1Mika ZibanejadX96.00734491928287879387909983877172925000
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.2673508682757685785072707052747774520
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Carey Price99.0079969384748371807979867780804800
2Sergei Bobrovsky100.0066918871636860686566927375685300
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.507394917869766674727389757874510
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Benoit Groulx71727574797473CAN5421,250,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brock BoeserKingsRW7459400982641415.38%013819.740116260000140021.43%1400001.3001000210
2Mika ZibanejadKingsC6268-320730296196.90%314524.171457250000250153.67%21800001.1001000010
3Ryan JohansenKingsC735882015894833.33%112117.35101327000001050.00%13600001.3200000110
4Alex IafalloKingsLW74375401362012720.00%512517.98000427101140220.00%1500001.1100000001
5Drew DoughtyKingsD71670100151046425.00%1017725.36112330011026100.00%000000.7900000100
6Matt NiskanenKingsD725718099102620.00%717525.00112829000026100.00%000000.8000000100
7Noah HanifinKingsD7077000865210.00%39613.850000000001000.00%000001.4400000000
8Gabriel LandeskogKingsLW73250100175236613.04%016423.441125260000280057.14%2800000.6101000010
9Mike HoffmanKingsLW/RW7235-1008141641212.50%114721.041233260000150016.67%1800000.6811000100
10Phil KesselKingsLW/RW7325040210152820.00%29012.9700000000081050.00%800001.1000000000
11Damon SeversonKingsD703342091180100.00%1115722.49000422000025000.00%000000.3800000000
12Justin WilliamsKingsRW7213-1215116104420.00%08211.7300000000030014.29%700000.7301100002
13Brett ConnollyKingsLW/RW7101-3807231033.33%39413.440000000000010.00%200000.2100000000
14Brian BoyleKingsC/LW7011300240110.00%1395.6400000000020052.94%3400000.5100000000
15Jason SpezzaKingsC/RW71010000320350.00%0324.6700000000000050.00%200000.6100000000
16Kyle TurrisKingsC7011-5002118370.00%08412.1200010000000050.00%8800000.2400000000
17Michael Del ZottoKingsD1011200050000.00%01818.320000000005000.00%000001.0900000000
18Mikhail SergachevKingsD70004602156240.00%415522.16000322000023000.00%000000.0000000000
19Luke KuninKingsC/RW7000000132020.00%0324.6500000000010033.33%600000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne126285179187751561561965911614.29%51207816.50610164726611212144448.61%57600000.7615100643
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Carey PriceKings73210.8743.7138840241910100.600570000
2Sergei BobrovskyKings11001.0000.0040000230000.000007000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne84210.8883.3642840242140100.600577000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alex IafalloKingsLW261993-12-21No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,425,000$2,425,000$2,425,000$2,425,000$2,425,000$2,425,000$No2,425,000$2,425,000$2,425,000$Lien
Brett ConnollyKingsLW/RW281992-05-02No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$No3,500,000$Lien
Brian BoyleKingsC/LW351984-12-18No245 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,190,000$1,190,000$940,000$940,000$1,190,000$1,190,000$No940,000$940,000$Lien
Brock BoeserKingsRW231997-02-24No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,875,000$5,875,000$5,875,000$5,875,000$5,875,000$5,875,000$NoLien
Carey PriceKingsG321987-08-15No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm10,500,000$10,500,000$10,500,000$10,500,000$10,500,000$10,500,000$No10,500,000$Lien
Damon SeversonKingsD251994-08-07No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm4,166,666$4,166,666$4,166,666$4,166,666$4,166,666$4,166,666$No4,166,666$4,166,666$4,166,666$Lien
Drew DoughtyKingsD301989-12-07No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$No7,000,000$Lien
Gabriel Landeskog (Sur la Masse Salariale)KingsLW271992-11-23No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,571,429$5,571,429$5,571,429$5,571,429$5,571,429$5,571,429$No5,571,429$5,571,429$Lien
Jason SpezzaKingsC/RW371983-06-13No214 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo3Pro & Farm1,950,000$1,950,000$700,000$700,000$1,950,000$1,950,000$No700,000$700,000$Lien
Justin WilliamsKingsRW381981-10-04No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro Only3,000,000$3,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$NoLien
Kyle TurrisKingsC301989-08-14No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLien
Luke KuninKingsC/RW221997-12-04No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,425,000$1,425,000$925,000$925,000$1,425,000$1,425,000$No1,425,000$Lien
Matt NiskanenKingsD331986-12-06No203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$No5,750,000$Lien
Michael Del ZottoKingsD301990-06-23No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$750,000$750,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$No750,000$750,000$Lien
Mika ZibanejadKingsC271993-04-18No227 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,350,000$5,350,000$5,350,000$5,350,000$5,350,000$5,350,000$NoLien
Mike HoffmanKingsLW/RW301989-11-24No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,187,500$5,187,500$5,187,500$5,187,500$5,187,500$5,187,500$NoLien
Mikhail SergachevKingsD221998-06-25No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,744,166$1,744,166$1,744,166$1,744,166$1,744,166$1,744,166$NoLien
Noah HanifinKingsD231997-01-25No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,950,000$4,950,000$4,950,000$4,950,000$4,950,000$4,950,000$NoLien
Phil KesselKingsLW/RW321987-10-02No202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$NoLien
Ryan JohansenKingsC271992-07-30No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$NoLien
Sergei BobrovskyKingsG311988-09-19No182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2128.95203 Lbs6 ft21.903,849,274$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
80,834,761$42,728,095$14,553,095$6,591,666$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Gabriel LandeskogRyan JohansenMike Hoffman35122
2Alex IafalloKyle TurrisBrock Boeser30122
3Phil KesselBrian BoyleJustin Williams25122
4Brett ConnollyLuke KuninJason Spezza10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Drew DoughtyMatt Niskanen35122
2Damon SeversonMikhail Sergachev30122
3Noah HanifinMichael Del Zotto25122
4Drew DoughtyMatt Niskanen10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Gabriel LandeskogRyan JohansenMike Hoffman60122
2Alex IafalloKyle TurrisBrock Boeser40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Drew DoughtyMatt Niskanen60122
2Damon SeversonMikhail Sergachev40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Gabriel LandeskogMike Hoffman60122
2Brock BoeserJustin Williams40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Drew DoughtyMatt Niskanen60122
2Damon SeversonMikhail Sergachev40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Gabriel Landeskog60122Drew DoughtyMatt Niskanen60122
2Mike Hoffman40122Damon SeversonMikhail Sergachev40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Gabriel LandeskogMike Hoffman60122
2Brock BoeserJustin Williams40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Drew DoughtyMatt Niskanen60122
2Damon SeversonMikhail Sergachev40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Gabriel LandeskogRyan JohansenMike HoffmanDrew DoughtyMatt Niskanen
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Gabriel LandeskogRyan JohansenMike HoffmanDrew DoughtyMatt Niskanen
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Phil Kessel, Brian Boyle, Luke KuninPhil Kessel, Brian BoyleLuke Kunin
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Noah Hanifin, Michael Del Zotto, Damon SeversonNoah HanifinMichael Del Zotto, Damon Severson
Tirs de Pénalité
Gabriel Landeskog, Mike Hoffman, Brock Boeser, Justin Williams, Alex Iafallo
Gardien
#1 : Carey Price, #2 : Sergei Bobrovsky


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Flames21100000752110000006241010000013-220.50071320002410611221280509184515320.00%8275.00%011422351.12%10322944.98%6312450.81%493444152513
2Jets11000000431110000004310000000000021.000481200220021109203141425100.00%7185.71%011422351.12%10322944.98%6312450.81%2013267125
3Oilers20101000770100010005411010000023-120.50071421002221521223143631733495120.00%9277.78%011422351.12%10322944.98%6312450.81%463252142512
4Sharks2100000110100110000005411000000156-130.7501016260033416215311477021163710220.00%8187.50%111422351.12%10322944.98%6312450.81%523746142513
Total7320100128253430010002013730200001812-490.643285179009117219649845810214518115631619.35%32681.25%111422351.12%10322944.98%6312450.81%170117170528945
_Since Last GM Reset7320100128253430010002013730200001812-490.643285179009117219649845810214518115631619.35%32681.25%111422351.12%10322944.98%6312450.81%170117170528945
_Vs Conference7320100128253430010002013730200001812-490.643285179009117219649845810214518115631619.35%32681.25%111422351.12%10322944.98%6312450.81%170117170528945
_Vs Division7320100128253430010002013730200001812-490.643285179009117219649845810214518115631619.35%32681.25%111422351.12%10322944.98%6312450.81%170117170528945

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
79W2285179196214518115600
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
73210012825
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
43010002013
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3020001812
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
420001
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
31619.35%32681.25%1
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
4984581091172
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
11422351.12%10322944.98%6312450.81%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
170117170528945


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2020-09-049Sharks4Kings5WSommaire du Match
3 - 2020-09-0519Kings2Oilers3LSommaire du Match
4 - 2020-09-0632Kings1Flames3LSommaire du Match
5 - 2020-09-0741Oilers4Kings5WXSommaire du Match
8 - 2020-09-1054Kings5Sharks6LXXSommaire du Match
9 - 2020-09-1165Flames2Kings6WSommaire du Match
10 - 2020-09-1277Jets3Kings4WSommaire du Match
11 - 2020-09-1383Kings-Ducks-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
13 - 2020-09-1598Ducks-Kings-
14 - 2020-09-16109Kings-Jets-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna65005500250045001000
Prix des Billets2001005040270
Assistance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
1 0 - 0.00% 0$0$20000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 80,834,761$ 71,334,761$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 21 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 5 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 12,662,772$ 12,662,772$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Gabriel LandeskogAGE:27PO:81OV:0
Mike HoffmanAGE:30PO:81OV:0
Alex IafalloAGE:26PO:77OV:0
Phil KesselAGE:32PO:73OV:0
Brett ConnollyAGE:28PO:72OV:0
Jason DickinsonAGE:24PO:72OV:0
Paul ByronAGE:31PO:71OV:0
Brian BoyleAGE:35PO:70OV:0
Alexander NylanderAGE:22PO:69OV:0
Ryan LombergAGE:25PO:68OV:0
Daniel SprongAGE:23PO:67OV:0
Casey MittelstadtAGE:21PO:67OV:0
Daniel CarrAGE:28PO:61OV:0
Hunter ShinkarukAGE:25PO:60OV:0
*Joel LowryAGE:28PO:58OV:0
Mika ZibanejadAGE:27PO:92OV:0
Luke KuninAGE:22PO:76OV:0
Ryan JohansenAGE:27PO:73OV:0
Jason DickinsonAGE:24PO:72OV:0
Paul ByronAGE:31PO:71OV:0
Brian BoyleAGE:35PO:70OV:0
Jason SpezzaAGE:37PO:70OV:0
Kyle TurrisAGE:30PO:70OV:0
Casey MittelstadtAGE:21PO:67OV:0
Jesperi KotkaniemiAGE:19PO:67OV:0
*Nikolai ProkhorkinAGE:26PO:65OV:0
Mikhail VorobyevAGE:23PO:62OV:0
*Jonathan AngAGE:22PO:58OV:0
Mike HoffmanAGE:30PO:81OV:0
Brock BoeserAGE:23PO:78OV:0
Justin WilliamsAGE:38PO:77OV:0
Luke KuninAGE:22PO:76OV:0
Phil KesselAGE:32PO:73OV:0
Brett ConnollyAGE:28PO:72OV:0
Jason DickinsonAGE:24PO:72OV:0
Paul ByronAGE:31PO:71OV:0
Jason SpezzaAGE:37PO:70OV:0
Alexander NylanderAGE:22PO:69OV:0
Daniel SprongAGE:23PO:67OV:0
Daniel CarrAGE:28PO:61OV:0

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Damon SeversonAGE:25PO:71OV:0
Matt NiskanenAGE:33PO:71OV:0
Drew DoughtyAGE:30PO:70OV:0
Mikhail SergachevAGE:22PO:69OV:0
Noah HanifinAGE:23PO:67OV:0
Michael Del ZottoAGE:30PO:64OV:0
Matt BenningAGE:26PO:61OV:0
Jacob MiddletonAGE:24PO:60OV:0
Brennan MenellAGE:23PO:59OV:0
Roland McKeownAGE:24PO:55OV:0
*Martin FehervaryAGE:20PO:53OV:0
*Pierre-Olivier JosephAGE:20PO:53OV:0
*Dmitri SamorukovAGE:21PO:52OV:0
Carey PriceAGE:32PO:80OV:0
Ryan MillerAGE:39PO:71OV:0
Sergei BobrovskyAGE:31PO:68OV:0
*Kevin PoulinAGE:25PO:59OV:0

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Alec DillonKings
Alex LintuniemiKings
Alexander DergachyovKings
Brendan BrissonKings202056
David HrenakKings4100
David MaKings2020107
David NoelKings396
Felix SandstromKingsLien
Filip HallanderKings476
Filip HeltKings2108
Gianni FairbrotherKings201996
Jack LafontaineKings260
Jack ThompsonKings202085
Lukas CormierKings202034
Matej BlumelKings2019105
Matias MaccelliKings2019102
Mavrik BourqueKings202020
Maxim KitsynKings
Nikita NikitinKings
Patrik BastosakKings
Reilly WalshKings
Samuel FagemoKings201974
Scottie UpshallKingsLien
Spencer WatsonKings
Steven JohnsonKings
Thomas BordeleauKings202064
Tomas HykaKingsLien
Vladislav FirstovKings201967
Will CranleyKings2020106
Zachary LeslieKings

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
2021LAK LAK LAK LAK
2022LAK LAK LAK LAK LAK
2023LAK LAK LAK LAK LAK
2024LAK LAK LAK LAK LAK
2025LAK LAK LAK LAK LAK



[2020-09-08 4:31:38 PM] - Monarchs hired Bob Hartley for $3,500,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-05-02 4:13:33 PM] - Kyle Turris signed with Kings for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-02 4:13:33 PM] - Kyle Turris was added to Kings.
[2020-05-02 12:36:47 PM] - TRADE : From Jets to Kings : Matt Benning.
[2020-05-02 12:36:47 PM] - TRADE : From Kings to Jets : Blake Comeau.
[2020-04-30 4:38:20 PM] - Sergei Bobrovsky signed with Kings for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $5,000,000.
[2020-04-30 4:38:20 PM] - Sergei Bobrovsky was added to Kings.
[2020-04-30 4:38:14 PM] - Ryan Johansen signed with Kings for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $10,000,000.
[2020-04-30 4:38:14 PM] - Ryan Johansen was added to Kings.
[2020-04-30 4:38:00 PM] - Phil Kessel signed with Kings for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $10,000,000.
[2020-04-30 4:38:00 PM] - Phil Kessel was added to Kings.
[2020-04-29 10:17:32 AM] - TRADE : From Stars to Kings : Daniel Carr.
[2020-04-29 10:17:32 AM] - TRADE : From Kings to Stars : Brian Dumoulin.
[2020-04-28 9:12:26 AM] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Kings : Brock Boeser, Noah Hanifin.
[2020-04-28 9:12:26 AM] - TRADE : From Kings to Maple Leafs : Tomas Tatar, Erik Cernak, Brett Howden, Y:2021-RND:1-LAK.
[2020-04-28 8:48:19 AM] - Ryan Lomberg signed with Kings for $700,000 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $1,000,000.
[2020-04-28 8:48:19 AM] - Ryan Lomberg was added to Kings.
[2020-04-28 8:47:26 AM] - Mikhail Vorobyev signed with Kings for $925,000 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $500,000.
[2020-04-28 8:47:26 AM] - Mikhail Vorobyev was added to Kings.
[2020-04-28 8:47:22 AM] - Michael Del Zotto signed with Kings for $750,000 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $1,000,000.
[2020-04-28 8:47:22 AM] - Michael Del Zotto was added to Kings.
[2020-04-28 8:43:29 AM] - Brian Boyle signed with Kings for $940,000 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $1,000,000.
[2020-04-28 8:43:29 AM] - Brian Boyle was added to Kings.
[2020-04-28 8:43:16 AM] - Brennan Menell signed with Kings for $716,666 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $1,500,000.
[2020-04-28 8:43:16 AM] - Brennan Menell was added to Kings.
[2020-04-24 4:59:56 PM] - Ryan Miller signed with Kings for $2,325,000 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $4,000,000.
[2020-04-24 4:59:56 PM] - Ryan Miller was added to Kings.
[2020-04-24 4:57:23 PM] - Jason Spezza signed with Kings for $700,000 for 3 year(s) / Option : No Trade & Signing Bonus of $5,000,000.
[2020-04-24 4:57:23 PM] - Jason Spezza was added to Kings.
[2020-04-22 6:49:08 PM] - Nikolai Prokhorkin was added to Kings.
[2020-04-21 7:20:48 PM] - Justin Williams signed with Kings for $2,000,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade & Signing Bonus of $2,000,000.
[2020-04-21 7:20:48 PM] - Justin Williams was added to Kings.
[2020-04-20 9:29:48 AM] - Alexander Nylander signed with Kings for $1,713,333 for 3 year(s).
[2020-04-20 9:29:48 AM] - Alexander Nylander was added to Kings.
[2020-04-19 10:12:25 PM] - Kings drafts David Ma as the #107 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-19 10:11:48 PM] - Kings drafts Will Cranley as the #106 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-19 9:44:35 PM] - Kings drafts Jack Thompson as the #85 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-19 9:01:41 PM] - Kings drafts Thomas Bordeleau as the #64 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-19 8:47:52 PM] - Kings drafts Brendan Brisson as the #56 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-19 8:07:21 PM] - Kings drafts Lukas Cormier as the #34 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-19 8:03:50 PM] - TRADE : From Bruins to Kings : Y:2020-RND:2-BOS, Y:2020-RND:3-BOS.
[2020-04-19 8:03:50 PM] - TRADE : From Kings to Bruins : Lawson Crouse, Justin Faulk.
[2020-04-19 8:03:37 PM] - TRADE : From Blues to Kings : Lawson Crouse, Justin Faulk.
[2020-04-19 8:03:37 PM] - TRADE : From Kings to Blues : Y:2020-RND:2-STL, Y:2020-RND:3-STL.
[2020-04-19 7:33:52 PM] - Kings drafts Mavrik Bourque as the #20 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-19 7:33:25 PM] - TRADE : From Blues to Kings : Y:2020-RND:2-STL, Y:2020-RND:3-STL.
[2020-04-19 7:33:25 PM] - TRADE : From Kings to Blues : Justin Faulk, Lawson Crouse.
[2020-04-19 7:31:54 PM] - TRADE : From Kings to Maple Leafs : Y:2020-RND:1-LAK.
[2020-04-19 7:31:54 PM] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Kings : Y:2020-RND:1-TOR, Y:2020-RND:3-TOR.
[2020-04-18 5:43:42 PM] - Jimmy Howard was released.
[2020-04-18 5:43:42 PM] - Kings paid $0 to release Jimmy Howard.
[2020-04-18 5:43:38 PM] - Valeri Nichushkin was released.
[2020-04-18 5:43:38 PM] - Kings paid $0 to release Valeri Nichushkin.
[2020-04-18 5:43:35 PM] - Taylor Fedun was released.
[2020-04-18 5:43:35 PM] - Kings paid $0 to release Taylor Fedun.
[2020-04-18 5:43:31 PM] - Justin Williams was released.
[2020-04-18 5:43:31 PM] - Kings paid $0 to release Justin Williams.
[2020-04-18 5:43:28 PM] - Jonny Brodzinski was released.
[2020-04-18 5:43:28 PM] - Kings paid $0 to release Jonny Brodzinski.
[2020-04-18 5:43:18 PM] - Bobby Ryan was released.
[2020-04-18 5:43:18 PM] - Kings paid $0 to release Bobby Ryan.
[2020-04-18 5:43:15 PM] - Alexander Nylander was released.
[2020-04-18 5:43:15 PM] - Kings paid $0 to release Alexander Nylander.



[2020-09-18 10:17:07 AM] Mika Zibanejad from Kings is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-09-18 10:17:07 AM] Both Kings and Monarchs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-18 10:17:07 AM] Daniel Sprong from Monarchs has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-09-18 10:17:02 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Kings.
[2020-09-18 10:17:02 AM] Kings lines errors : Normal line # 1 C is empty. PP line 1 C is empty. PK line 1 C is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 C is empty. PK3 line 1 forward is empty. LastMinOff line C is empty. LastMinDef line C is empty. Penalty Shot Player #1 is empty.
[2020-09-18 10:17:02 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Kings.
[2020-09-18 10:17:02 AM] Kings roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-09-17 8:35:33 AM] Both Kings and Monarchs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-17 8:35:32 AM] Mika Zibanejad from Kings is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-09-16 12:52:11 PM] Both Kings and Monarchs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-16 12:52:06 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Kings.
[2020-09-16 12:52:06 PM] Kings lines errors : Normal line # 1 C is empty. Normal line # 1 LW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #1 PP line 1 C is empty. PP line 1 LW is empty. PK line 1 C is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 C is empty. PK line 1 LW is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 LW is empty. PK3 line 1 forward is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#1 Unknown Player is used twice in PK line#1 Unknown Player is used twice in 4 vs 4 line#1 PK3 line 2 forward is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in PK3 lines 1 and 2. LastMinOff line C is empty. LastMinDef line C is empty. LastMinOff line LW is empty. LastMinDef line LW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinOff line Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinDef line Penalty Shot Player #1 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #2 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Penalty Shot
[2020-09-16 12:52:06 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Kings.
[2020-09-16 12:52:06 PM] Kings roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 11 Dressed. 12 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-09-14 8:15:00 AM] Mika Zibanejad from Kings is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-09-14 8:15:00 AM] Gabriel Landeskog from Kings is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-09-13 11:55:29 AM] Both Kings and Monarchs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-13 11:55:28 AM] Mika Zibanejad from Kings is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-09-13 11:55:28 AM] Gabriel Landeskog from Kings is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-09-12 2:12:56 PM] Both Kings and Monarchs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-11 9:18:37 AM] Both Kings and Monarchs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-10 10:10:18 AM] Both Kings and Monarchs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-10 10:10:11 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Kings.
[2020-09-10 10:10:11 AM] Kings lines errors : Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Extra Defense #2 is empty. Extra Defense #5 is empty.
[2020-09-10 10:10:11 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Kings.
[2020-09-10 10:10:11 AM] Monarchs roster errors : Too many Players available in Farm Team! 20 Dressed. Maximum is 19. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-09-08 4:31:38 PM] Monarchs hired Bob Hartley for $3,500,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-05-09 10:23:51 AM] Monarchs roster errors : Too many Players available in Farm Team! 20 Dressed. Maximum is 19. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-05-09 10:23:48 AM] -$10,000,000 was added to Kings bank account.
[2020-05-02 4:13:33 PM] Kyle Turris signed with Kings for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-02 4:13:33 PM] Kyle Turris was added to Kings.
[2020-05-02 4:13:05 PM] Successfully loaded Kings lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[2020-05-02 4:13:05 PM] Kings has made new offers to free agents.
[2020-05-02 4:13:04 PM] Ryan Miller of Kings was sent to farm.
[2020-05-02 4:13:04 PM] Paul Byron of Kings was sent down to farm.
[2020-05-02 4:13:04 PM] Daniel Carr of Kings was sent down to farm.
[2020-05-02 12:36:47 PM] TRADE : From Jets to Kings : Matt Benning.
[2020-05-02 12:36:47 PM] TRADE : From Kings to Jets : Blake Comeau.
[2020-04-30 4:46:48 PM] Kings roster errors : Too many Players available in Pro Team! 19 Dressed. Maximum is 18. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-04-30 4:38:20 PM] Sergei Bobrovsky signed with Kings for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $5,000,000.
[2020-04-30 4:38:20 PM] Sergei Bobrovsky was added to Kings.
[2020-04-30 4:38:14 PM] Ryan Johansen signed with Kings for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $10,000,000.
[2020-04-30 4:38:14 PM] Ryan Johansen was added to Kings.
[2020-04-30 4:38:00 PM] Phil Kessel signed with Kings for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $10,000,000.
[2020-04-30 4:38:00 PM] Phil Kessel was added to Kings.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT