Stars

GP: 7 | W: 3 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 6
GF: 23 | GA: 23 | PP%: 31.03% | PK%: 75.00%
DG: DISPONIBLE | Morale : 48 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
Prochain matchs #84 vs Blues
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alex OvechkinX99.00924786888685929925739861549096865000
2Chandler StephensonXXX100.00714391797367826573687071256365715000
3Charlie CoyleXX100.00775590858274837478757468667376755000
4Cody EakinX100.00754389847068815984655976257477675000
5Jakub VoracekXX100.00595286887875918435927059618284755000
6Ilya KovalchukXX100.00764588758574727836777358788486725000
7Kyle OkposoX100.00764484837963826755657069757880715000
8Warren FoegeleXX100.00734385677265905941707171255960715000
9Radek FaksaXX100.00784581828072917085627083256567735000
10Pat MaroonXX100.00819370748662867156676662257276685000
11Sidney CrosbyX97.70695688917284779597988758758390834100
12Valtteri FilppulaX100.00634289777174887377665976528493685000
13Dylan LarkinX100.00694384957286918893847868616869804000
14Christian FolinX100.00898877757864585825454869256465595000
15Jake GardinerX100.00674286867370827425634858257475625000
16John KlingbergX99.00654188886785788225715067256870665000
17Luke SchennX100.00987174728359625525474875257778615200
18Nate SchmidtX100.00634293877183776625695380256668685000
Rayé
1Brian DumoulinX100.00814588777882696725594880256770653900
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.7775528582777381735269656942737671490
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Devan Dubnyk100.0057818090595554585957727273605000
2Marc-Andre Fleury98.0076888770757667767576848288764500
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.006785848067666167676778778168480
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Gerard Gallant88898586837765CAN5813,500,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Alex OvechkinStarsLW774112202592382830.43%215922.803145231012321032.47%7700011.3800000200
2Sidney CrosbyStarsC738112953172372213.04%114821.161455210110300059.18%14700001.4900001010
3Jakub VoracekStarsLW/RW7268100361361615.38%014220.351235220000170114.29%700001.1200000001
4Jake GardinerStarsD7055-200543240.00%814520.81011021011025000.00%000000.6900000000
5Nate SchmidtStarsD7145-1401211100910.00%1417324.74134622000029000.00%000000.5800000010
6Radek FaksaStarsC/LW72242100616931122.22%29413.5500000000091052.00%10000000.8400000100
7Charlie CoyleStarsC/RW7123-42049144167.14%311917.10112422000010057.14%700000.5000000000
8Kyle OkposoStarsRW7123200107104610.00%08612.4100001000000033.33%900000.6900000000
9Luke SchennStarsD7123-1241025152620.00%912718.28101415000013000.00%000000.4700002000
10Dylan LarkinStarsC7213-340724235158.70%111616.711013200000120053.42%14600000.5100000100
11John KlingbergStarsD7112-18017454720.00%917224.61011323000026000.00%000000.2300000000
12Ilya KovalchukStarsLW/RW7112-46010711179.09%011716.84011222000011016.67%600000.3400000000
13Valtteri FilppulaStarsC7022100153340.00%810815.5400000000000070.59%1700000.3700000000
14Brian DumoulinStarsD2011100311010.00%33417.170000500005000.00%000000.5800000000
15Chandler StephensonStarsC/LW/RW710120019152116.67%19513.6600000000080040.00%1500000.2100000000
16Cody EakinStarsC7011-100042040.00%0415.8701102000000060.53%3800000.4900000000
17Christian FolinStarsD500001001042200.00%58016.150000100009000.00%000000.0000000000
18Warren FoegeleStarsLW/RW7000-100223520.00%0365.2500000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
19Pat MaroonStarsLW/RW7000-140524030.00%0355.10000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne126234265-683151491421795817212.85%66203816.18915243723012322243151.40%57200010.6400003421
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Marc-Andre FleuryStars73400.8893.4040600232070000.000070011
2Devan DubnykStars10001.0000.0011000100000.000007000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne83400.8943.3041800232170000.000077011


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alex OvechkinStarsLW341985-09-17No235 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm9,538,462$9,538,462$9,538,462$9,538,462$9,538,462$9,538,462$NoLien
Brian DumoulinStarsD281991-09-06No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$No4,100,000$Lien
Chandler StephensonStarsC/LW/RW261994-04-22No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$NoLien
Charlie CoyleStarsC/RW281992-03-02No221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$NoLien
Christian FolinStarsD291991-02-09No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,700,000$1,700,000$1,700,000$1,700,000$1,700,000$1,700,000$No1,700,000$Lien
Cody EakinStarsC291991-05-24No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,850,000$3,850,000$3,850,000$3,850,000$3,850,000$3,850,000$No3,850,000$Lien
Devan DubnykStarsG341986-05-03No218 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLien
Dylan LarkinStarsC231996-07-30No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,100,000$6,100,000$6,100,000$6,100,000$6,100,000$6,100,000$No6,100,000$6,100,000$Lien
Ilya KovalchukStarsLW/RW371983-04-14No230 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm875,000$875,000$700,000$700,000$875,000$875,000$No700,000$Lien
Jake GardinerStarsD291990-07-04No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,050,000$4,050,000$4,050,000$4,050,000$4,050,000$4,050,000$NoLien
Jakub VoracekStarsLW/RW301989-08-15No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$NoLien
John KlingbergStarsD271992-08-14No177 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$No4,250,000$4,250,000$Lien
Kyle OkposoStarsRW321988-04-16No220 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLien
Luke SchennStarsD301989-11-01No229 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$NoLien
Marc-Andre FleuryStarsG351984-11-28No180 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$No5,750,000$Lien
Nate SchmidtStarsD281991-07-16No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,225,000$2,225,000$4,225,000$4,225,000$2,225,000$2,225,000$NoLien
Pat MaroonStarsLW/RW321988-04-22No225 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLien
Radek FaksaStarsC/LW261994-01-08No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,200,000$2,200,000$2,200,000$2,200,000$2,200,000$2,200,000$No2,200,000$2,200,000$Lien
Sidney CrosbyStarsC321987-08-07No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm8,700,000$8,700,000$8,700,000$8,700,000$8,700,000$8,700,000$No8,700,000$Lien
Valtteri FilppulaStarsC361984-03-20No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro Only1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLien
Warren FoegeleStarsLW/RW241996-04-01No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm746,667$746,667$746,667$746,667$746,667$746,667$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2129.95207 Lbs6 ft21.573,401,673$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
71,435,129$37,350,000$12,550,000$0$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alex OvechkinSidney CrosbyJakub Voracek35122
2Ilya KovalchukDylan LarkinCharlie Coyle30122
3Chandler StephensonRadek FaksaKyle Okposo25122
4Pat MaroonValtteri FilppulaWarren Foegele10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1John KlingbergNate Schmidt35122
2Jake GardinerLuke Schenn30122
3Christian FolinValtteri Filppula25122
4John KlingbergNate Schmidt10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alex OvechkinSidney CrosbyJakub Voracek60122
2Ilya KovalchukDylan LarkinCharlie Coyle40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1John KlingbergNate Schmidt60122
2Jake GardinerLuke Schenn40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alex OvechkinSidney Crosby60122
2Dylan LarkinJakub Voracek40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1John KlingbergNate Schmidt60122
2Jake GardinerLuke Schenn40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alex Ovechkin60122John KlingbergNate Schmidt60122
2Sidney Crosby40122Jake GardinerLuke Schenn40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alex OvechkinSidney Crosby60122
2Dylan LarkinJakub Voracek40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1John KlingbergNate Schmidt60122
2Jake GardinerLuke Schenn40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Alex OvechkinSidney CrosbyJakub VoracekJohn KlingbergNate Schmidt
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Alex OvechkinSidney CrosbyJakub VoracekJohn KlingbergNate Schmidt
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Cody Eakin, Kyle Okposo, Radek FaksaCody Eakin, Kyle OkposoRadek Faksa
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Christian Folin, Jake Gardiner, Luke SchennChristian FolinJake Gardiner, Luke Schenn
Tirs de Pénalité
Alex Ovechkin, Sidney Crosby, Dylan Larkin, Jakub Voracek, Charlie Coyle
Gardien
#1 : Marc-Andre Fleury, #2 : Devan Dubnyk


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total7340000023230413000001114-332100000129360.4292342650089601795069600217668314929931.03%32875.00%112422555.11%10623844.54%6410958.72%162113173498340
_Since Last GM Reset7340000023230413000001114-332100000129360.4292342650089601795069600217668314929931.03%32875.00%112422555.11%10623844.54%6410958.72%162113173498340
_Vs Conference7340000023230413000001114-332100000129360.4292342650089601795069600217668314929931.03%32875.00%112422555.11%10623844.54%6410958.72%162113173498340
_Vs Division7340000023230413000001114-332100000129360.4292342650089601795069600217668314929931.03%32875.00%112422555.11%10623844.54%6410958.72%162113173498340

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
76W1234265179217668314900
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
73400002323
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41300001114
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3210000129
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
340000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
29931.03%32875.00%1
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
50696008960
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
12422555.11%10623844.54%6410958.72%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
162113173498340


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2020-09-032Stars3Avalanche2WSommaire du Match
2 - 2020-09-0414Avalanche4Stars2LSommaire du Match
4 - 2020-09-0626Stars6Golden Knights3WSommaire du Match
5 - 2020-09-0737Golden Knights7Stars3LSommaire du Match
7 - 2020-09-0946Avalanche2Stars1LSommaire du Match
8 - 2020-09-1059Stars3Avalanche4LSommaire du Match
9 - 2020-09-1172Blues1Stars5WSommaire du Match
11 - 2020-09-1384Stars-Blues-
12 - 2020-09-1491Stars-Blackhawks-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
14 - 2020-09-16105Blackhawks-Stars-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets300200150100500
Assistance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
1 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 71,435,129$ 73,260,129$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 21 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 5 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 15,001,000$ 15,001,000$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Alex OvechkinAGE:34PO:86OV:0
Jakub VoracekAGE:30PO:75OV:0
Radek FaksaAGE:26PO:73OV:0
Ilya KovalchukAGE:37PO:72OV:0
Chandler StephensonAGE:26PO:71OV:0
Warren FoegeleAGE:24PO:71OV:0
Pat MaroonAGE:32PO:68OV:0
Tomas NosekAGE:27PO:67OV:0
Tom KuhnhacklAGE:28PO:65OV:0
Dominik SimonAGE:25PO:65OV:0
Justin DowlingAGE:29PO:64OV:0
Adam ErneAGE:25PO:64OV:0
Victor RaskAGE:27PO:64OV:0
Remi ElieAGE:25PO:61OV:0
*Matthew StromeAGE:21PO:56OV:0
Sidney CrosbyAGE:32PO:83OV:0
Dylan LarkinAGE:23PO:80OV:0
Charlie CoyleAGE:28PO:75OV:0
Radek FaksaAGE:26PO:73OV:0
Chandler StephensonAGE:26PO:71OV:0
Valtteri FilppulaAGE:36PO:68OV:0
Cody EakinAGE:29PO:67OV:0
Tomas NosekAGE:27PO:67OV:0
Justin DowlingAGE:29PO:64OV:0
Victor RaskAGE:27PO:64OV:0
*Alex DostieAGE:23PO:62OV:0
Charlie CoyleAGE:28PO:75OV:0
Jakub VoracekAGE:30PO:75OV:0
Ilya KovalchukAGE:37PO:72OV:0
Chandler StephensonAGE:26PO:71OV:0
Kyle OkposoAGE:32PO:71OV:0
Warren FoegeleAGE:24PO:71OV:0
Pat MaroonAGE:32PO:68OV:0
Tom KuhnhacklAGE:28PO:65OV:0
Dominik SimonAGE:25PO:65OV:0
Justin DowlingAGE:29PO:64OV:0
Adam ErneAGE:25PO:64OV:0
Victor RaskAGE:27PO:64OV:0

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Nate SchmidtAGE:28PO:68OV:0
John KlingbergAGE:27PO:66OV:0
Brian DumoulinAGE:28PO:65OV:0
Jake GardinerAGE:29PO:62OV:0
Luke SchennAGE:30PO:61OV:0
Jan RuttaAGE:29PO:60OV:0
Christian FolinAGE:29PO:59OV:0
*Alex PetrovicAGE:28PO:54OV:0
*Joseph CecconiAGE:23PO:51OV:0
Connor HobbsAGE:23PO:50OV:0
Marc-Andre FleuryAGE:35PO:76OV:0
Devan DubnykAGE:34PO:60OV:0
*Joey DaccordAGE:23PO:60OV:0
Michael HutchinsonAGE:30PO:55OV:0

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Adam HelewkaStars
Aidan CampbellStars202068
Brady BurnsStars202061
Branden TroockStars
Brett PollockStars
Chris MartenetStars
Cole UllyStars
Dmitry SinistrineStars
Jake NeighboursStars202039
Jori LehteraStarsLien
Juho LammikkoStarsLien
Jyrki JokipakkaStars
Ludwig BystromStars
Markus RuusuStars
Michael BrodzinskiStars
Mike SantorelliStars
Nikita AlexandrovStars201940
Phillipe DerosiersStars
Stephen HallidayStars2020105
TJ BrodieStarsLien

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
2021DAL DAL DAL
2022DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL
2023DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL
2024DAL DAL [CON: LAK]DAL DAL DAL
2025DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL



[2020-09-08 4:30:37 PM] - Stars hired Derek Lalonde for $1,250,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-05-10 1:29:35 PM] - Michael Hutchinson signed with Stars for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-10 1:29:35 PM] - Michael Hutchinson was added to Stars.
[2020-05-09 10:40:10 AM] - General Manager Change : Stars hired general manager DISPONIBLE
[2020-05-09 10:40:10 AM] - General Manager Change : Stars fired general manager Dave Mirandette
[2020-05-09 10:37:35 AM] - Kyle Okposo signed with Stars for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-09 10:37:35 AM] - Kyle Okposo was added to Stars.
[2020-05-09 10:37:20 AM] - Victor Rask signed with Stars for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-09 10:37:20 AM] - Victor Rask was added to Stars.
[2020-05-09 10:37:10 AM] - Valtteri Filppula signed with Stars for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-09 10:37:10 AM] - Valtteri Filppula was added to Stars.
[2020-05-09 10:36:57 AM] - Pat Maroon signed with Stars for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-09 10:36:57 AM] - Pat Maroon was added to Stars.
[2020-05-09 10:33:18 AM] - Devan Dubnyk signed with Stars for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-09 10:33:18 AM] - Devan Dubnyk was added to Stars.
[2020-05-09 10:30:41 AM] - Joey Daccord signed with Stars for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-09 10:30:41 AM] - Joey Daccord was added to Stars.
[2020-04-30 3:51:08 PM] - TRADE : From Stars to Penguins : Y:2021-RND:5-DAL.
[2020-04-30 3:51:08 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Stars : Dominik Simon, Jan Rutta, Tom Kuhnhackl.
[2020-04-29 10:17:32 AM] - TRADE : From Stars to Kings : Daniel Carr.
[2020-04-29 10:17:32 AM] - TRADE : From Kings to Stars : Brian Dumoulin.
[2020-04-21 7:19:31 PM] - Ilya Kovalchuk signed with Stars for $700,000 for 2 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $700,000.
[2020-04-21 7:19:31 PM] - Ilya Kovalchuk was added to Stars.
[2020-04-19 10:11:14 PM] - Stars drafts Stephen Halliday as the #105 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-19 9:10:13 PM] - Stars drafts Aidan Campbell as the #68 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-19 8:58:22 PM] - Stars drafts Brady Burns as the #61 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-19 8:19:43 PM] - Stars drafts Jake Neighbours as the #39 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-18 5:48:03 PM] - Jonathan Bernier was released.
[2020-04-18 5:48:03 PM] - Stars paid $0 to release Jonathan Bernier.
[2020-04-18 5:47:58 PM] - Jack Campbell was released.
[2020-04-18 5:47:58 PM] - Stars paid $0 to release Jack Campbell.
[2020-04-18 5:47:51 PM] - Ryan Johansen was released.
[2020-04-18 5:47:51 PM] - Stars paid $0 to release Ryan Johansen.
[2020-04-18 5:47:25 PM] - Jean-Gabriel Pageau was released.
[2020-04-18 5:47:25 PM] - Stars paid $0 to release Jean-Gabriel Pageau.
[2020-04-18 5:47:16 PM] - Brendan Gallagher was released.
[2020-04-18 5:47:16 PM] - Stars paid $0 to release Brendan Gallagher.
[2020-04-18 5:47:07 PM] - Cal Clutterbuck was released.
[2020-04-18 5:47:07 PM] - Stars paid $0 to release Cal Clutterbuck.
[2020-04-18 5:47:03 PM] - Austin Czarnik was released.
[2020-04-18 5:47:03 PM] - Stars paid $0 to release Austin Czarnik.



[2020-09-17 8:35:33 AM] Both Stars and Stars lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-16 12:52:11 PM] Sidney Crosby from Stars is back from Right Knee Injury.
[2020-09-16 12:52:11 PM] Both Stars and Stars lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-16 12:52:11 PM] Remi Elie from Stars has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-09-16 12:52:11 PM] Game 59 - Sidney Crosby from Stars is injured (Right Knee) and is out for 2 days.
[2020-09-15 7:40:11 AM] Both Stars and Stars lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-15 7:40:11 AM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Remi Elie of Stars (5-5-10) / 2 - Jordan Weal of Sound Tigers (4-0-4) / 3 - Alex Dostie of Stars (4-4-8)
[2020-09-15 7:40:11 AM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Alex Ovechkin of Stars (6-2-8) / 2 - Tyler Seguin of Ducks (3-7-10) / 3 - Tomas Hertl of Islanders (5-5-10)
[2020-09-14 8:15:00 AM] Brian Dumoulin from Stars is back from Bruised Left Arm Injury.
[2020-09-13 11:55:29 AM] Dylan Larkin from Stars is back from Sprained Right Knee Injury.
[2020-09-13 11:55:29 AM] Both Stars and Stars lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-13 11:55:27 AM] Game 37 - Dylan Larkin from Stars is injured (Sprained Right Knee) and is out for 1 days.
[2020-09-12 2:12:56 PM] Both Stars and Stars lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-12 2:12:55 PM] Alex Ovechkin from Stars has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-09-12 2:12:50 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Stars.
[2020-09-12 2:12:50 PM] Stars lines errors : Normal line # 2 Defense #2 is empty. PP line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK line 2 Defense #2 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK3 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. Extra Defense #0 is empty. Extra Defense #3 is empty.
[2020-09-12 2:12:50 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Stars.
[2020-09-12 2:12:50 PM] Christian Folin of Stars was sent to pro.
[2020-09-12 2:12:50 PM] Stars roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 4 Dressed. 5 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-09-10 10:10:18 AM] Both Stars and Stars lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-10 10:10:17 AM] Game 14 - Brian Dumoulin from Stars is injured (Bruised Left Arm) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-09-09 8:05:45 AM] Both Stars and Stars lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-08 4:30:37 PM] Stars hired Derek Lalonde for $1,250,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-09-08 7:44:52 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Stars.
[2020-09-08 7:44:52 AM] Stars lines errors : Normal line # 2 C is empty. Normal line # 2 LW is empty. Normal line # 2 Defense #2 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #2 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #2 Normal line # 3 LW is empty. Normal line # 3 RW is empty. Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 2 and 3. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 2 and 3. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 2 and 3. PP line 2 C is empty. PP line 2 LW is empty. PP line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK line 2 Defense #2 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK3 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK line 2 LW is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 LW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in PK line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in 4 vs 4 line#2 Extra Defense #0 is empty. Extra Forward #1 is empty. Extra Defense #1 is empty. Extra Forward #2 is empty. Extra Defense #2 is empty. Extra Defense #3 is empty. Extra Forward #4 is empty. Extra Defense #4 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #4 is empty. Extra Forward #5 is empty. Extra Defense #5 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Forward Normal Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Forward PP Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Defense Normal Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Defense Normal Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Defense PK Backup Goalie is empty.
[2020-05-10 1:29:41 PM] Auto Roster Function has been run for Stars.
[2020-05-10 1:29:41 PM] Joey Daccord of Stars was sent to farm.
[2020-05-10 1:29:41 PM] Michael Hutchinson of Stars was sent to farm.
[2020-05-10 1:29:41 PM] Tomas Nosek of Stars was sent to farm.
[2020-05-10 1:29:41 PM] Victor Rask of Stars was sent to farm.
[2020-05-10 1:29:41 PM] Adam Erne of Stars was sent to farm.
[2020-05-10 1:29:41 PM] Justin Dowling of Stars was sent to farm.
[2020-05-10 1:29:41 PM] Alex Petrovic of Stars was sent to farm.
[2020-05-10 1:29:41 PM] Connor Hobbs of Stars was sent to farm.
[2020-05-10 1:29:40 PM] Stars roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Too many Players available in Pro Team! 20 Dressed. Maximum is 18. Maximum Players Limit Reached in Pro Team! Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-05-10 1:29:35 PM] Michael Hutchinson signed with Stars for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-10 1:29:35 PM] Michael Hutchinson was added to Stars.
[2020-05-09 10:40:04 AM] Stars Email Address was changed to .
[2020-05-09 10:39:54 AM] $7,486,104 was added to Stars bank account.
[2020-05-09 10:37:35 AM] Kyle Okposo signed with Stars for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-09 10:37:35 AM] Kyle Okposo was added to Stars.
[2020-05-09 10:37:20 AM] Victor Rask signed with Stars for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-09 10:37:20 AM] Victor Rask was added to Stars.
[2020-05-09 10:37:10 AM] Valtteri Filppula signed with Stars for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-09 10:37:10 AM] Valtteri Filppula was added to Stars.
[2020-05-09 10:36:57 AM] Pat Maroon signed with Stars for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-09 10:36:57 AM] Pat Maroon was added to Stars.
[2020-05-09 10:33:18 AM] Devan Dubnyk signed with Stars for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-09 10:33:18 AM] Devan Dubnyk was added to Stars.
[2020-05-09 10:30:41 AM] Joey Daccord signed with Stars for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT