Jets

GP: 8 | W: 4 | L: 3 | OTL: 1 | P: 9
GF: 23 | GA: 27 | PP%: 16.13% | PK%: 86.21%
DG: Emmanuel Rheault | Morale : 49 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
Prochain matchs #86 vs Sharks
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Blake ComeauXX100.00844581787468836145626886758284724900
2Blake Wheeler (C)XX99.00795584868681948681908263708487815100
3Brandon SutterXX100.00635583777368566578657188637880725100
4Filip ForsbergX100.00785486867676818434818459707072805100
5Johnny GaudreauXX100.00553994925679938131887753486970764100
6Kevin HayesXXX99.00784585848176877186718479486870805100
7Mark Scheifele (A)X100.00655382877888948884918858797072835100
8Nick BoninoX100.00614191797274917093707893687377795100
9Sean MonahanX100.00735388867578918093818560777071785100
10Travis ZajacX100.00714387777075926494686487478487725100
11Alexander EdlerX100.00834571807986756925724998508286705100
12Oliver Ekman-Larsson (A)X100.00854583847587918025655679507576715100
13Rasmus DahlinX100.00774481887178888925825272755959675100
14Ryan MurrayX100.00634294837579616525604986256667655100
15Travis HamonicX100.00715584857782775925534894257375654800
16Tyler MyersX100.00805679818983916925565079537577664600
Rayé
1Brad RichardsonXX90.57784489807065805891585992258083683800
2Brandon TanevXX96.23994791816768916136667087756567754100
3Niklas HjalmarssonX100.0069438477747672582551488825788563350X0
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.2074488583757784715470667955747673480
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anders Nilsson100.0069595995726662707870835959694700
2Matt Murray100.0061777474616169636461825960654400
Rayé
1Antti Raanta99.8980565771817885778880586263784000
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.967064638071687270777074606171440
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Paul Maurice82869080787371CAN5512,150,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Mark ScheifeleJetsC844804010192461816.67%015619.59011527000010049.73%18500001.0211000100
2Alexander EdlerJetsD825701201712125916.67%2518723.49202823000020100.00%000000.7400000000
3Kevin HayesJetsC/LW/RW8257-5602215217189.52%215018.83123322000001181.82%1100000.9301000010
4Blake WheelerJetsC/RW8336-20017101842016.67%016220.27000326000130057.50%4000000.7401000001
5Rasmus DahlinJetsD8066-44081511130.00%216620.8203392600003000.00%000000.7200000000
6Filip ForsbergJetsLW8235-320129236128.70%114818.58112624000010025.00%1200000.6701000001
7Oliver Ekman-LarssonJetsD8055040141015470.00%217622.11000627000013000.00%000000.5700000000
8Sean MonahanJetsC8415-30013182261418.18%014217.82101220000001052.22%18000000.7000000110
9Nick BoninoJetsC8123-100013134167.69%211714.65000120000300054.09%15900000.5100000000
10Travis HamonicJetsD812325514691711.11%1514217.8500000000021000.00%000000.4200010000
11Travis ZajacJetsC8033220179020.00%0536.67011000000110056.14%5700001.1200000000
12Brandon SutterJetsC/RW81123004391411.11%1546.8600000000011060.00%500000.7300000010
13Brandon TanevJetsLW/RW8202-100614123616.67%211514.40000030000280030.00%1000000.3500000100
14Johnny GaudreauJetsLW/RW8112-420124176185.88%013717.24000224000000042.86%700000.2900000010
15Ryan MurrayJetsD8022-440934410.00%1215619.60011418000022000.00%000000.2600000000
16Tyler MyersJetsD7011-11001053120.00%712117.3800005000016000.00%000000.1600000000
17Adam GaudetteMoose (WPG)C/LW/RW4000000214100.00%0256.340000100001000.00%200000.0000000000
18Blake ComeauJetsLW/RW5000220756150.00%06813.6500000000090075.00%400000.0000000000
19Brad RichardsonJetsC/LW6000100464040.00%0498.310000000004000.00%100000.0000000000
20Niklas HjalmarssonJetsD1000-120400000.00%21717.070000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
21Tyler MotteMoose (WPG)LW/RW1000-200201100.00%11212.470000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne144234467-21595177195237621669.70%74236416.4259144925500011934152.08%67400000.5714010342
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Anders NilssonJets32000.9182.11142005610000.000022000
2Antti RaantaJets42100.9272.402002081100000.000033000
3Matt MurrayJets10100.7656.6736004170000.000010000
4Ilya SamsonovMoose (WPG)20110.8555.19104209620000.500423000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne104310.8963.2248440262500000.500488000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alexander EdlerJetsD341986-04-21No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$NoLien
Anders NilssonJetsG301990-03-18No232 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$NoLien
Antti RaantaJetsG311989-05-11No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,750,000$6,750,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$6,750,000$6,750,000$No4,250,000$4,250,000$Lien
Blake ComeauJetsLW/RW341986-02-17No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,400,000$2,400,000$2,400,000$2,400,000$2,400,000$2,400,000$NoLien
Blake WheelerJetsC/RW331986-08-30No225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,600,000$5,600,000$5,600,000$5,600,000$5,600,000$5,600,000$No5,600,000$Lien
Brad Richardson (Sur la Masse Salariale)JetsC/LW351985-02-03No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$0$0$YesLien
Brandon SutterJetsC/RW311989-02-14No191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,250,001$1,250,001$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,250,001$1,250,001$NoLien
Brandon TanevJetsLW/RW281991-12-31No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,150,000$1,150,000$1,150,000$1,150,000$1,150,000$1,150,000$No1,150,000$Lien
Filip ForsbergJetsLW251994-08-13No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$NoLien
Johnny GaudreauJetsLW/RW261993-08-13No157 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,750,000$6,750,000$6,750,000$6,750,000$6,750,000$6,750,000$No6,750,000$6,750,000$6,750,000$Lien
Kevin HayesJetsC/LW/RW281992-05-08No212 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,175,000$5,175,000$5,175,000$5,175,000$5,175,000$5,175,000$No5,175,000$Lien
Mark ScheifeleJetsC271993-03-14No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,125,000$6,125,000$6,125,000$6,125,000$6,125,000$6,125,000$No6,125,000$6,125,000$Lien
Matt MurrayJetsG261994-05-25No178 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,800,000$3,800,000$3,750,000$3,750,000$3,800,000$3,800,000$No3,750,000$3,750,000$Lien
Nick BoninoJetsC321988-04-20No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$No4,100,000$4,100,000$Lien
Niklas HjalmarssonJetsD331987-06-06No197 Lbs6 ft3NoYesNo2Pro & Farm5,312,500$5,312,500$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,312,500$5,312,500$No5,000,000$Lien
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Contrat à 1 Volet)JetsD281991-07-16No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro Only5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$No5,500,000$Lien
Rasmus DahlinJetsD202000-04-12No185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,775,000$3,775,000$450,000$450,000$3,775,000$3,775,000$No3,775,000$Lien
Ryan MurrayJetsD261993-09-26No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,285,000$2,285,000$2,285,000$2,285,000$2,285,000$2,285,000$NoLien
Sean MonahanJetsC251994-10-11No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,375,000$6,375,000$6,375,000$6,375,000$6,375,000$6,375,000$NoLien
Travis HamonicJetsD291990-08-16No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,857,143$3,857,143$3,857,143$3,857,143$3,857,143$3,857,143$No3,857,143$Lien
Travis ZajacJetsC351985-05-13No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,250,001$1,250,001$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,250,001$1,250,001$NoLien
Tyler MyersJetsD301990-01-31No229 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2229.36199 Lbs6 ft21.823,918,393$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
86,204,645$55,032,143$24,975,000$6,750,000$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Filip ForsbergMark ScheifeleBlake Wheeler35023
2Johnny GaudreauSean MonahanKevin Hayes35023
3Blake ComeauNick Bonino25023
4Travis ZajacBrandon Sutter5041
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alexander EdlerRasmus Dahlin35032
2Oliver Ekman-LarssonTravis Hamonic30032
3Ryan MurrayTyler Myers25032
4Oliver Ekman-LarssonAlexander Edler10032
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Johnny GaudreauMark ScheifeleBlake Wheeler60005
2Filip ForsbergSean MonahanKevin Hayes40005
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Oliver Ekman-LarssonRasmus Dahlin65014
2Alexander EdlerRyan Murray35014
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nick Bonino60050
2Travis ZajacBlake Comeau40050
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Travis HamonicAlexander Edler60050
2Ryan MurrayTyler Myers40050
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nick Bonino60050Alexander EdlerTravis Hamonic60050
2Brandon Sutter40050Tyler MyersRyan Murray40050
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Sean MonahanKevin Hayes60032
2Mark ScheifeleBlake Wheeler40032
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Rasmus DahlinAlexander Edler60032
2Oliver Ekman-LarssonTravis Hamonic40032
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Filip ForsbergMark ScheifeleBlake WheelerOliver Ekman-LarssonRasmus Dahlin
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Kevin HayesNick BoninoBlake WheelerTravis HamonicAlexander Edler
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Kevin Hayes, Blake Wheeler, Mark ScheifeleFilip Forsberg, Nick BoninoBlake Comeau
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Ryan Murray, Oliver Ekman-Larsson, Rasmus DahlinAlexander EdlerTravis Hamonic, Oliver Ekman-Larsson
Tirs de Pénalité
Blake Wheeler, Mark Scheifele, Kevin Hayes, Filip Forsberg, Sean Monahan
Gardien
#1 : Matt Murray, #2 : Anders Nilsson


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Ducks2110000057-2110000004221010000015-420.50051015000230652320220692022448112.50%11372.73%014428350.88%14927454.38%5811749.57%523642132513
2Flames2110000046-2110000003211010000014-320.5004812001210601723200691812506116.67%60100.00%014428350.88%14927454.38%5811749.57%463148142513
3Kings1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.000369000210317141002192207114.29%10100.00%014428350.88%14927454.38%5811749.57%2619207126
4Oilers21000001770110000003211000000145-130.7507132000223157151625563181446500.00%70100.00%014428350.88%14927454.38%5811749.57%493448152613
5Sharks11000000431000000000001100000043121.0004711001300248106028913175240.00%4175.00%014428350.88%14927454.38%5811749.57%2416216147
Total843000012327-4330000001064513000011321-890.56323446700411812377083835250746317731516.13%29486.21%014428350.88%14927454.38%5811749.57%1981381825710354
_Since Last GM Reset843000012327-4330000001064513000011321-890.56323446700411812377083835250746317731516.13%29486.21%014428350.88%14927454.38%5811749.57%1981381825710354
_Vs Conference843000012327-4330000001064513000011321-890.56323446700411812377083835250746317731516.13%29486.21%014428350.88%14927454.38%5811749.57%1981381825710354
_Vs Division843000012327-4330000001064513000011321-890.56323446700411812377083835250746317731516.13%29486.21%014428350.88%14927454.38%5811749.57%1981381825710354

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
89L1234467237250746317700
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
84300012327
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3300000106
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
51300011321
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
430001
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
31516.13%29486.21%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
708383541181
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
14428350.88%14927454.38%5811749.57%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
1981381825710354


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2020-09-036Jets1Flames4LSommaire du Match
2 - 2020-09-0412Flames2Jets3WSommaire du Match
4 - 2020-09-0631Oilers2Jets3WSommaire du Match
5 - 2020-09-0734Jets1Ducks5LSommaire du Match
7 - 2020-09-0947Ducks2Jets4WSommaire du Match
8 - 2020-09-1062Jets4Oilers5LXXSommaire du Match
9 - 2020-09-1168Jets4Sharks3WSommaire du Match
10 - 2020-09-1277Jets3Kings4LSommaire du Match
11 - 2020-09-1386Sharks-Jets-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
14 - 2020-09-16109Kings-Jets-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna62005000200040001800
Prix des Billets1601208040200
Assistance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
2 0 - 0.00% 0$0$19000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 84,954,645$ 77,767,143$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 21 1

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 5 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 6,867,949$ 6,867,949$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Filip ForsbergAGE:25PO:80OV:0
Kevin HayesAGE:28PO:80OV:0
Johnny GaudreauAGE:26PO:76OV:0
Brandon TanevAGE:28PO:75OV:0
Blake ComeauAGE:34PO:72OV:0
Adam GaudetteAGE:23PO:70OV:0
Tyler MotteAGE:25PO:70OV:0
Antoine RousselAGE:30PO:68OV:0
Brad RichardsonAGE:35PO:68OV:0
Sam BennettAGE:24PO:68OV:0
Mattias JanmarkAGE:27PO:67OV:0
Markus GranlundAGE:27PO:64OV:0
Dryden HuntAGE:24PO:64OV:0
Brendan SmithAGE:31PO:60OV:0
Mark ScheifeleAGE:27PO:83OV:0
Blake WheelerAGE:33PO:81OV:0
Kevin HayesAGE:28PO:80OV:0
Nick BoninoAGE:32PO:79OV:0
Sean MonahanAGE:25PO:78OV:0
Brandon SutterAGE:31PO:72OV:0
Travis ZajacAGE:35PO:72OV:0
Zack MacEwenAGE:23PO:71OV:0
Adam GaudetteAGE:23PO:70OV:0
Brad RichardsonAGE:35PO:68OV:0
Joel L'EsperanceAGE:24PO:68OV:0
Sam BennettAGE:24PO:68OV:0
Mattias JanmarkAGE:27PO:67OV:0
Markus GranlundAGE:27PO:64OV:0
Mason AppletonAGE:24PO:64OV:0
Chase De LeoAGE:24PO:62OV:0
*Rasmus KupariAGE:20PO:59OV:0
Blake WheelerAGE:33PO:81OV:0
Kevin HayesAGE:28PO:80OV:0
Johnny GaudreauAGE:26PO:76OV:0
Brandon TanevAGE:28PO:75OV:0
Blake ComeauAGE:34PO:72OV:0
Brandon SutterAGE:31PO:72OV:0
Zack MacEwenAGE:23PO:71OV:0
Adam GaudetteAGE:23PO:70OV:0
Tyler MotteAGE:25PO:70OV:0
Joel L'EsperanceAGE:24PO:68OV:0
Sam BennettAGE:24PO:68OV:0
Markus GranlundAGE:27PO:64OV:0
Mason AppletonAGE:24PO:64OV:0
Dryden HuntAGE:24PO:64OV:0
JC LiponAGE:26PO:60OV:0

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Oliver Ekman-LarssonAGE:28PO:71OV:0
Alexander EdlerAGE:34PO:70OV:0
Rasmus DahlinAGE:20PO:67OV:0
Tyler MyersAGE:30PO:66OV:0
Ryan MurrayAGE:26PO:65OV:0
Travis HamonicAGE:29PO:65OV:0
Johnny BoychukAGE:36PO:64OV:0
Dmitry KulikovAGE:29PO:63OV:0
Erik GudbransonAGE:28PO:63OV:0
Niklas HjalmarssonAGE:33PO:63OV:0
Sami NikuAGE:23PO:61OV:0
Michael StoneAGE:30PO:61OV:0
Brendan SmithAGE:31PO:60OV:0
Scott HarringtonAGE:27PO:60OV:0
*Conor TimminsAGE:21PO:55OV:0
Antti RaantaAGE:31PO:78OV:0
Ilya SamsonovAGE:23PO:75OV:0
Anders NilssonAGE:30PO:69OV:0
Matt MurrayAGE:26PO:65OV:0
Eric ComrieAGE:24PO:63OV:0
Keith KinkaidAGE:30PO:52OV:0

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Alexander HoltzJets20208
Andrew MacDonaldJetsLien
Bulat ShafigullinJets4105
Casey StaumJets298
Daniel TorgerssonJets2020104
Erik FoleyJets
Helge GransJets202052
Jack GloverJets
Jacob CederholmJets274
Jan KostalekJets
Jimmy LodgeJets
Joel BlomqvistJets202063
John-Jason PeterkaJets202030
Johnny OduyaJetsLien
Jonathan KovacevicJets362
Joni IkonenJets329
Josh PhillipsJets
Julien NantelJets
Kevin BahlJets462
Kyle OlsonJets380
Lucas RaymondJets20207
Lukas ReichelJets202031
Magnus PaajarviJetsLien
Marek SpacekJets
Mihael AndersonJets377
Niklas KronwallJetsLien
Parker FooJets3101
Pavel KraskovskyJets
Rodion AmirovJets202026
Samuel HoudeJets481
Scott KosmachukJetsLien
Scott PerunovichJets452
Scott WalfordJets353
Shakir MukhamadullinJets202048
Theodor NiederbachJets202096

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
2021WPG CHI WPG
2022WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG
2023WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG
2024WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG
2025WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG



[2020-09-08 4:31:23 PM] - Moose hired Alain Vigneault for $3,500,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-05-04 4:04:33 PM] - Tyler Myers signed with Jets for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-04 4:04:33 PM] - Tyler Myers was added to Jets.
[2020-05-04 4:04:11 PM] - Michael Stone signed with Jets for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-04 4:04:11 PM] - Michael Stone was added to Jets.
[2020-05-04 4:04:01 PM] - Dmitry Kulikov signed with Jets for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-04 4:04:01 PM] - Dmitry Kulikov was added to Jets.
[2020-05-04 4:03:49 PM] - Brendan Smith signed with Jets for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-04 4:03:49 PM] - Brendan Smith was added to Jets.
[2020-05-04 4:03:31 PM] - Antoine Roussel signed with Jets for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-04 4:03:31 PM] - Antoine Roussel was added to Jets.
[2020-05-02 12:36:47 PM] - TRADE : From Jets to Kings : Matt Benning.
[2020-05-02 12:36:47 PM] - TRADE : From Kings to Jets : Blake Comeau.
[2020-05-02 12:36:32 PM] - TRADE : From Jets to Bruins : Anton Stralman, Jaroslav Halak.
[2020-05-02 12:36:32 PM] - TRADE : From Bruins to Jets : Anders Nilsson, Travis Hamonic.
[2020-04-30 4:38:29 PM] - Travis Zajac signed with Jets for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $1,000,005.
[2020-04-30 4:38:29 PM] - Travis Zajac was added to Jets.
[2020-04-30 4:36:50 PM] - Johnny Boychuk signed with Jets for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $25,000.
[2020-04-30 4:36:50 PM] - Johnny Boychuk was added to Jets.
[2020-04-30 4:36:15 PM] - Erik Gudbranson signed with Jets for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $250,000.
[2020-04-30 4:36:15 PM] - Erik Gudbranson was added to Jets.
[2020-04-30 4:35:35 PM] - Brandon Sutter signed with Jets for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $1,000,005.
[2020-04-30 4:35:35 PM] - Brandon Sutter was added to Jets.
[2020-04-30 3:53:13 PM] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Jets : Nick Bonino, Alexander Holtz (P), $5,000,000 (Money).
[2020-04-30 3:53:13 PM] - TRADE : From Jets to Canadiens : Dominik Kubalik, Lias Andersson, Alexandre Texier, Y:2021-RND:4-WPG.
[2020-04-27 12:32:20 PM] - TRADE : From Islanders to Jets : Ryan Murray.
[2020-04-27 12:32:20 PM] - TRADE : From Jets to Islanders : Brayden McNabb, Nick Schmaltz.
[2020-04-27 12:31:56 PM] - TRADE : From Blues to Jets : Kevin Hayes, $5,000,000 (Money).
[2020-04-27 12:31:56 PM] - TRADE : From Jets to Blues : Ville Heinola, Casey DeSmith, Y:2021-RND:1-WPG.
[2020-04-24 5:00:18 PM] - Zack MacEwen signed with Jets for $995,833 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $4,000,000.
[2020-04-24 5:00:18 PM] - Zack MacEwen was added to Jets.
[2020-04-24 4:58:58 PM] - Niklas Hjalmarsson signed with Jets for $5,000,000 for 2 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $1,250,000.
[2020-04-24 4:58:58 PM] - Niklas Hjalmarsson was added to Jets.
[2020-04-24 4:58:41 PM] - Matt Murray signed with Jets for $3,750,000 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $800,000.
[2020-04-24 4:58:41 PM] - Matt Murray was added to Jets.
[2020-04-24 4:52:12 PM] - Antti Raanta signed with Jets for $4,250,000 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $10,000,000.
[2020-04-24 4:52:12 PM] - Antti Raanta was added to Jets.
[2020-04-24 4:51:55 PM] - Adam Gaudette signed with Jets for $1,491,667 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $4,000,000.
[2020-04-24 4:51:55 PM] - Adam Gaudette was added to Jets.
[2020-04-23 2:52:19 PM] - TRADE : From Red Wings to Jets : Jaroslav Halak.
[2020-04-23 2:52:19 PM] - TRADE : From Jets to Red Wings : Jake Leschyshyn, Y:2021-RND:3-WPG.
[2020-04-22 6:47:55 PM] - Conor Timmins was added to Jets.
[2020-04-22 10:13:14 AM] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Jets : Filip Forsberg.
[2020-04-22 10:13:14 AM] - TRADE : From Jets to Maple Leafs : Jake Debrusk.
[2020-04-21 7:19:21 PM] - Dominik Kubalik signed with Jets for $1,775,000 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $10,000,000.
[2020-04-21 7:19:21 PM] - Dominik Kubalik was added to Jets.
[2020-04-21 5:14:45 PM] - Mark Scheifele has been selected as assistant for Jets.
[2020-04-21 5:14:45 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Jets.
[2020-04-19 10:09:42 PM] - Jets drafts Daniel Torgersson as the #104 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-19 9:59:40 PM] - Jets drafts Theodor Niederbach as the #96 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-19 9:00:17 PM] - Jets drafts Joel Blomqvist as the #63 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-19 8:43:41 PM] - Jets drafts Helge Grans as the #52 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-19 8:36:02 PM] - Jets drafts Shakir Mukhamadullin as the #48 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-19 7:58:04 PM] - Jets drafts Lukas Reichel as the #31 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-19 7:56:31 PM] - Jets drafts John-Jason Peterka as the #30 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-19 7:51:17 PM] - Jets drafts Rodion Amirov as the #26 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-19 7:10:06 PM] - Jets drafts Lucas Raymond as the #7 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-18 5:42:20 PM] - Semyon Varlamov was released.
[2020-04-18 5:42:20 PM] - Jets paid $0 to release Semyon Varlamov.
[2020-04-18 5:42:16 PM] - P.K. Subban was released.
[2020-04-18 5:42:16 PM] - Jets paid $0 to release P.K. Subban.
[2020-04-18 5:42:11 PM] - Martin Marincin was released.
[2020-04-18 5:42:11 PM] - Jets paid $0 to release Martin Marincin.
[2020-04-18 5:42:08 PM] - Colin Miller was released.
[2020-04-18 5:42:08 PM] - Jets paid $0 to release Colin Miller.
[2020-04-18 5:42:05 PM] - Carl Hagelin was released.
[2020-04-18 5:42:05 PM] - Jets paid $0 to release Carl Hagelin.
[2020-04-18 5:42:02 PM] - Brenden Dillon was released.
[2020-04-18 5:42:02 PM] - Jets paid $0 to release Brenden Dillon.
[2020-04-18 5:41:57 PM] - Brandon Sutter was released.
[2020-04-18 5:41:57 PM] - Jets paid $0 to release Brandon Sutter.



[2020-09-18 10:17:07 AM] Brandon Tanev from Jets is back from Strained Left Elbow Injury.
[2020-09-18 10:17:07 AM] Game 77 - Brad Richardson from Jets is injured (Sprained Left Ankle) and is out for 6 days.
[2020-09-18 10:17:06 AM] Game 77 - Brandon Tanev from Jets is injured (Strained Left Elbow) and is out for 3 days.
[2020-09-18 10:17:01 AM] Successfully loaded Jets lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-18 10:17:01 AM] Ilya Samsonov of Jets was sent to farm.
[2020-09-18 10:17:01 AM] Matt Murray of Jets was sent to pro.
[2020-09-17 8:35:22 AM] Successfully loaded Jets lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-17 8:35:22 AM] Brad Richardson of Jets was sent to pro.
[2020-09-17 8:35:22 AM] Adam Gaudette of Jets was sent down to farm.
[2020-09-17 8:35:22 AM] Jets placed Niklas Hjalmarsson on waivers.
[2020-09-16 12:52:11 PM] Antti Raanta from Jets is back from Bruised Left Foot Injury.
[2020-09-16 12:52:11 PM] Moose lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Jets lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-09-16 12:52:11 PM] Game 62 - Antti Raanta from Jets is injured (Bruised Left Foot) and is out for 2 days.
[2020-09-15 7:40:11 AM] Moose lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Jets lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-09-14 8:16:42 AM] Successfully loaded Jets lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-14 8:16:42 AM] Brad Richardson of Jets was sent down to farm.
[2020-09-14 8:16:42 AM] Adam Gaudette of Jets was sent to pro.
[2020-09-13 11:55:29 AM] Moose lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Jets lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-09-13 11:55:20 AM] Successfully loaded Jets lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-13 11:55:20 AM] Tyler Motte of Jets was sent down to farm.
[2020-09-13 11:55:20 AM] Tyler Myers of Jets was sent to pro.
[2020-09-13 11:55:20 AM] Blake Comeau of Jets was sent to pro.
[2020-09-11 9:18:27 AM] Successfully loaded Jets lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-11 9:18:27 AM] Ilya Samsonov of Jets was sent to pro.
[2020-09-11 9:18:27 AM] Tyler Motte of Jets was sent to pro.
[2020-09-11 9:18:27 AM] Tyler Myers of Jets was sent down to farm.
[2020-09-11 9:18:27 AM] Adam Gaudette of Jets was sent down to farm.
[2020-09-10 10:10:18 AM] Johnny Gaudreau from Jets is back from Strained Left Elbow Injury.
[2020-09-10 10:10:18 AM] Moose lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Jets lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-09-10 10:10:17 AM] Game 12 - Johnny Gaudreau from Jets is injured (Strained Left Elbow) and is out for the game.
[2020-09-10 10:10:11 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Jets.
[2020-09-10 10:10:11 AM] Jets lines errors : Normal line # 1 C is empty. Normal line # 1 LW is empty. Normal line # 1 Defense #1 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #1 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #1 Normal line # 2 LW is empty. Normal line # 2 RW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #2 Normal line # 3 C is empty. Normal line # 3 LW is empty. Normal line # 3 RW is empty. Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 Normal line # 4 C is empty. Normal line # 4 RW is empty. Normal line # 4 Defense #4 is empty. Normal line # 4 Defense #4 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #4 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #4 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #4 Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 3. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 3. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 3. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 2 and 3. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 2 and 3. PP line 1 LW is empty. PP line 1 RW is empty. PK line 1 C is empty. PK line 1 Defense #1 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 C is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PK3 line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PK3 line 1 forward is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#1 Unknown Player is used twice in PK line#1 Unknown Player is used twice in 4 vs 4 line#1 Unknown Player is used twice in PK3 line#1 PP line 2 C is empty. PP line 2 LW is empty. PK line 2 C is empty. PK3 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PP line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK line 2 LW is empty. PK line 2 Defense #2 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 LW is empty. PK3 line 2 forward is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in PK line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in PK line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in PK3 line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in PP lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in PP lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in PK lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in PK lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in 4vs4 lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in 4vs4 lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in PK3 lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in PK3 lines 1 and 2. LastMinOff line C is empty. LastMinDef line C is empty. LastMinOff line LW is empty. LastMinDef line LW is empty. LastMinOff line RW is empty. LastMinDef line Defense #3 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinOff line Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinOff line Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinDef line Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinDef line Extra Forward #1 is empty. Extra Forward #2 is empty. Extra Defense #2 is empty. Extra Forward #3 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #3 is empty. Extra Forward #4 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #4 is empty. Extra Forward #5 is empty. Extra Defense #5 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #5 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Forward Normal Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Forward Normal Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Forward PP Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Penalty Shot Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Penalty Shot Starting Goalie is empty. Backup Goalie is empty. Starting Goalie and BackUp Goalie are the same
[2020-09-10 10:10:11 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Jets.
[2020-09-10 10:10:11 AM] Jets roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 12 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 3 Dressed. 5 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-09-09 8:05:45 AM] Moose lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Jets lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-09-08 4:31:23 PM] Moose hired Alain Vigneault for $3,500,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-09-03 8:57:57 AM] Successfully loaded Jets lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-03 8:57:57 AM] Tyler Motte of Jets was sent down to farm.
[2020-09-03 8:57:57 AM] Tyler Myers of Jets was sent to pro.
[2020-09-03 8:57:57 AM] Adam Gaudette of Jets was sent to pro.
[2020-05-16 9:10:14 PM] Successfully loaded Jets lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-05-06 10:11:53 AM] Successfully loaded Jets lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-05-06 10:11:53 AM] Tyler Myers of Jets was sent down to farm.
[2020-05-06 10:11:53 AM] Michael Stone of Jets was sent down to farm.
[2020-05-06 10:11:53 AM] Dmitry Kulikov of Jets was sent down to farm.
[2020-05-06 10:11:53 AM] Brendan Smith of Jets was sent down to farm.
[2020-05-06 10:11:53 AM] Antoine Roussel of Jets was sent down to farm.
[2020-05-04 4:04:33 PM] Tyler Myers signed with Jets for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-04 4:04:33 PM] Tyler Myers was added to Jets.
[2020-05-04 4:04:11 PM] Michael Stone signed with Jets for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).



Brad Richardson est dehors pour 2 jours à cause de Sprained Left Ankle Injury.



LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT