Avalanche

GP: 7 | W: 3 | L: 3 | OTL: 1 | P: 7
GF: 16 | GA: 18 | PP%: 25.00% | PK%: 92.31%
DG: Pascal Beaulieu | Morale : 48 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
Prochain matchs #85 vs Golden Knights
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anthony ManthaXX100.00794578838579728940858656256565805000
2Andrei SvechnikovXX100.00824478897074928325878556756061805000
3Austin WatsonXX100.00909967788059645744626083536667675000
4Casey CizikasX100.00938876817467786194587288637375745200
5Colin WilsonXXX100.00734499798063587841755569427679675000
6Evgeny KuznetsovX100.00674382907577878179868161797073785000
7Jason ZuckerXX100.00734389866773887736778460416971785000
8Leo KomarovXXX100.00914692757363826043665881256768685000
9Mark StoneX100.00735487838281888037928375356869824900
10Matt Duchene (A)X100.00674288937074878292877756687778745000
11Rickard RakellX100.00774493877378847956817465756870775000
12Rocco GrimaldiXX100.00614094806163826129766858756061685000
13Cale Makar (R)X100.00734292926782669125856157255050725000
14Keith YandleX100.00614190887278938925784958258386675000
15Chris TanevX100.00654283857378795925604897257374665000
16Mattias EkholmX100.00694386848188917025675388257072705000
17Nick LeddyX100.00754492887382886625644874637579655000
18Michal KempnyX100.00694288767076825925604880256163644800
Rayé
1Christian FischerX100.00904690807958815933556069256363664300
2Alex SteenXXX100.00654292777667775951646483758690694300
3Will ButcherX100.00674296846874847025644966256162644400
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0074488784747381724273657046697071490
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jonathan Bernier100.0077747367787665767777656869755000
2Philipp Grubauer100.0084696873897872838583796162804900
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008172717084776980818072656678500
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Peter Laviolette78938384817667USA5722,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Mark StoneAvalancheRW7459500962671015.38%114921.352134230000141140.74%2700001.2001000210
2Andrei SvechnikovAvalancheLW/RW74375602591671525.00%013218.96123322000030030.77%1300001.0500000012
3Evgeny KuznetsovAvalancheC72462204151592013.33%013118.84123222000021052.87%15700000.9100000010
4Cale MakarAvalancheD7145-16018732833.33%516323.34101322000010000.00%000000.6100000010
5Anthony ManthaAvalancheLW/RW7123-860158129168.33%013118.760224201011100044.44%900000.4600000000
6Keith YandleAvalancheD7213-420126152213.33%914821.14101122200003100.00%000000.4100000000
7Matt DucheneAvalancheC7033-600511144140.00%012818.35022520000040056.25%14400000.4701000001
8Mattias EkholmAvalancheD7033080179101140.00%1015321.87011420000020000.00%000000.3900000000
9Leo KomarovAvalancheC/LW/RW71121000672214.29%0507.18000000002100020.00%1500000.8000000001
10Michal KempnyAvalancheD6022-2401442140.00%710717.9900000011020000.00%000000.3700000000
11Austin WatsonAvalancheC/RW710112010340725.00%0669.46000000000210147.73%4400000.3000000000
12Jason ZuckerAvalancheLW/RW7011-90045104130.00%311716.73011220000000033.33%600000.1700000000
13Casey CizikasAvalancheC7000-2201011128370.00%210014.35000000000220048.78%12300000.0000002000
14Colin WilsonAvalancheC/LW/RW7000-3202810150.00%08712.4900000000060022.22%900000.0000000000
15Chris TanevAvalancheD7000-1201241230.00%1112117.3800001000019000.00%000000.0000000000
16Alex SteenAvalancheC/LW/RW1000-100111000.00%21515.70000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
17Nick LeddyAvalancheD7000-16016511440.00%1414020.06000720000020000.00%000000.0000000000
18Rickard RakellAvalancheLW7000-3002510480.00%08211.8300000000000016.67%600000.0000000000
19Rocco GrimaldiAvalancheC/RW7000100013020.00%0395.6500000000000025.00%400000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne126162945-266610177125178621548.99%64206716.41611174621611231913249.10%55800000.4402002244
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Philipp GrubauerAvalanche73310.9132.2642400161840010.000270000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne73310.9132.2642400161840010.000270000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alex SteenAvalancheC/LW/RW361984-03-01No211 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLien
Andrei SvechnikovAvalancheLW/RW202000-03-26No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,575,000$3,575,000$450,000$450,000$3,575,000$3,575,000$No3,575,000$Lien
Anthony ManthaAvalancheLW/RW251994-09-15No225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4Pro & Farm3,300,000$3,300,000$3,300,000$3,300,000$3,300,000$3,300,000$No3,300,000$3,300,000$3,300,000$Lien
Austin WatsonAvalancheC/RW281992-01-12No204 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,350,000$1,350,000$1,183,333$1,183,333$1,350,000$1,350,000$No1,100,000$1,100,000$Lien
Cale MakarAvalancheD211998-11-30Yes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,854,166$2,854,166$2,854,166$2,854,166$2,854,166$2,854,166$No2,854,166$2,854,166$
Casey CizikasAvalancheC291991-02-27No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,350,000$3,350,000$3,350,000$3,350,000$3,350,000$3,350,000$NoLien
Chris TanevAvalancheD301989-12-20No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,450,000$4,450,000$4,450,000$4,450,000$4,450,000$4,450,000$NoLien
Christian FischerAvalancheRW231997-04-15No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro Only1,075,833$1,075,833$1,075,833$1,075,833$1,075,833$1,075,833$NoLien
Colin WilsonAvalancheC/LW/RW301989-10-20No221 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLien
Evgeny KuznetsovAvalancheC281992-05-19No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm7,800,000$7,800,000$7,800,000$7,800,000$7,800,000$7,800,000$NoLien
Jason ZuckerAvalancheLW/RW281992-01-16No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$No5,500,000$Lien
Jonathan BernierAvalancheG311988-08-07No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$No3,000,000$Lien
Keith YandleAvalancheD331986-09-09No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,350,000$6,350,000$6,350,000$6,350,000$6,350,000$6,350,000$NoLien
Leo KomarovAvalancheC/LW/RW331987-01-23No209 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLien
Mark StoneAvalancheRW281992-05-13No219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$No9,500,000$9,500,000$Lien
Matt DucheneAvalancheC291991-01-15No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro Only6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$No6,000,000$Lien
Mattias EkholmAvalancheD301990-05-23No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,750,000$3,750,000$3,750,000$3,750,000$3,750,000$3,750,000$No3,750,000$Lien
Michal KempnyAvalancheD291990-09-08No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$No2,500,000$Lien
Nick LeddyAvalancheD291991-03-20No204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLien
Philipp GrubauerAvalancheG281991-11-21No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,333,333$3,333,333$3,333,333$3,333,333$3,333,333$3,333,333$No3,333,333$Lien
Rickard RakellAvalancheLW271993-05-05No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,289,444$6,289,444$3,789,444$3,789,444$6,289,444$6,289,444$No3,789,444$3,789,444$Lien
Rocco GrimaldiAvalancheC/RW271993-02-08No180 Lbs5 ft6NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$No1,000,000$1,000,000$Lien
Will ButcherAvalancheD251995-01-06No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,775,000$3,775,000$3,775,000$3,775,000$3,775,000$3,775,000$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2328.13201 Lbs6 ft11.873,608,816$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
83,002,776$49,201,943$21,543,610$3,300,000$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Andrei SvechnikovEvgeny KuznetsovMark Stone35122
2Anthony ManthaMatt DucheneJason Zucker30122
3Rickard RakellCasey CizikasColin Wilson25122
4Leo KomarovAustin WatsonRocco Grimaldi10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Cale MakarMattias Ekholm35122
2Keith YandleMichal Kempny30122
3Chris TanevNick Leddy25122
4Cale MakarKeith Yandle10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Andrei SvechnikovEvgeny KuznetsovMark Stone60122
2Anthony ManthaMatt DucheneJason Zucker40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Cale MakarKeith Yandle60122
2Mattias EkholmNick Leddy40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Casey CizikasAustin Watson60122
2Leo KomarovMark Stone40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Michal KempnyChris Tanev60122
2Mattias EkholmNick Leddy40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Casey Cizikas60122Chris TanevMichal Kempny60122
2Matt Duchene40122Mattias EkholmNick Leddy40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark StoneMatt Duchene60122
2Evgeny KuznetsovAnthony Mantha40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Cale MakarKeith Yandle60122
2Mattias EkholmNick Leddy40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Anthony ManthaMatt DucheneMark StoneCale MakarKeith Yandle
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Anthony ManthaMatt DucheneMark StoneCale MakarKeith Yandle
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Austin Watson, Rickard Rakell, Casey CizikasAustin Watson, Rickard RakellCasey Cizikas
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Chris Tanev, Michal Kempny, Mattias EkholmChris TanevMichal Kempny, Mattias Ekholm
Tirs de Pénalité
Mark Stone, Matt Duchene, Evgeny Kuznetsov, Anthony Mantha, Andrei Svechnikov
Gardien
#1 : Philipp Grubauer, #2 : Jonathan Bernier


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Blackhawks1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.00012310100016538031104323133.33%20100.00%012622855.26%10422646.02%4410442.31%2012267136
2Blues2010000136-31010000013-21000000123-110.250358000210472114122512312587114.29%60100.00%012622855.26%10422646.02%4410442.31%513547142613
3Stars431000001293211000006602200000063360.750122234003540115324043010331508714428.57%18288.89%112622855.26%10422646.02%4410442.31%987094274622
Total733000011618-23120000079-24210000199070.5001629451047501785857632185646617724625.00%26292.31%112622855.26%10422646.02%4410442.31%170119168498643
_Since Last GM Reset733000011618-23120000079-24210000199070.5001629451047501785857632185646617724625.00%26292.31%112622855.26%10422646.02%4410442.31%170119168498643
_Vs Conference733000011618-23120000079-24210000199070.5001629451047501785857632185646617724625.00%26292.31%112622855.26%10422646.02%4410442.31%170119168498643
_Vs Division733000011618-23120000079-24210000199070.5001629451047501785857632185646617724625.00%26292.31%112622855.26%10422646.02%4410442.31%170119168498643

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
77L1162945178185646617710
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
73300011618
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
312000079
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
421000199
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
330001
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
24625.00%26292.31%1
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
58576324750
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
12622855.26%10422646.02%4410442.31%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
170119168498643


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2020-09-032Stars3Avalanche2LSommaire du Match
2 - 2020-09-0414Avalanche4Stars2WSommaire du Match
4 - 2020-09-0628Blues3Avalanche1LSommaire du Match
6 - 2020-09-0843Avalanche2Blues3LXXSommaire du Match
7 - 2020-09-0946Avalanche2Stars1WSommaire du Match
8 - 2020-09-1059Stars3Avalanche4WSommaire du Match
9 - 2020-09-1169Avalanche1Blackhawks3LSommaire du Match
11 - 2020-09-1385Golden Knights-Avalanche-
12 - 2020-09-1495Avalanche-Golden Knights-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
13 - 2020-09-15102Blackhawks-Avalanche-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
2 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 83,002,776$ 76,961,109$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 23 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 5 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 10,319,752$ 10,319,752$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Anthony ManthaAGE:25PO:80OV:0
Andrei SvechnikovAGE:20PO:80OV:0
Jason ZuckerAGE:28PO:78OV:0
Rickard RakellAGE:27PO:77OV:0
Alex SteenAGE:36PO:69OV:0
Leo KomarovAGE:33PO:68OV:0
Colin WilsonAGE:30PO:67OV:0
Tage ThompsonAGE:22PO:67OV:0
A.J. GreerAGE:23PO:64OV:0
Evgeny KuznetsovAGE:28PO:78OV:0
Casey CizikasAGE:29PO:74OV:0
Matt DucheneAGE:29PO:74OV:0
Alex SteenAGE:36PO:69OV:0
Dillon DubeAGE:21PO:68OV:0
Leo KomarovAGE:33PO:68OV:0
Rocco GrimaldiAGE:27PO:68OV:0
Austin WatsonAGE:28PO:67OV:0
Colin WilsonAGE:30PO:67OV:0
Mark StoneAGE:28PO:82OV:0
Anthony ManthaAGE:25PO:80OV:0
Andrei SvechnikovAGE:20PO:80OV:0
Jason ZuckerAGE:28PO:78OV:0
Alex SteenAGE:36PO:69OV:0
Dillon DubeAGE:21PO:68OV:0
Leo KomarovAGE:33PO:68OV:0
Rocco GrimaldiAGE:27PO:68OV:0
Austin WatsonAGE:28PO:67OV:0
Colin WilsonAGE:30PO:67OV:0
Tage ThompsonAGE:22PO:67OV:0
Christian FischerAGE:23PO:66OV:0
A.J. GreerAGE:23PO:64OV:0

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
*Cale MakarAGE:21PO:72OV:0
Mattias EkholmAGE:30PO:70OV:0
Keith YandleAGE:33PO:67OV:0
Chris TanevAGE:30PO:66OV:0
Nick LeddyAGE:29PO:65OV:0
Will ButcherAGE:25PO:64OV:0
Michal KempnyAGE:29PO:64OV:0
Marco ScandellaAGE:30PO:63OV:0
John MooreAGE:29PO:61OV:0
*Kyle WoodAGE:24PO:54OV:0
T.J. BrennanAGE:31PO:53OV:0
*Gustav OlofssonAGE:25PO:53OV:0
*Nicolas MelocheAGE:22PO:51OV:0
Philipp GrubauerAGE:28PO:80OV:0
Jonathan BernierAGE:31PO:75OV:0
Max LagaceAGE:27PO:65OV:0
*Ivan ProsvetovAGE:21PO:60OV:0
Spencer MartinAGE:25PO:52OV:0
Louis DomingueAGE:28PO:51OV:0

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Andrei MoronovAvalanche
Bowen ByramAvalanche20194
Christopher TanevAvalancheLien
Conner BleackleyAvalanche
Filip JohanssonAvalanche427
Gustav OlhaverAvalanche
JC BeaudinAvalanche
Jesper EliassonAvalanche475
Kasper KotkansaloAvalanche371
Kirill MarchenkoAvalanche451
Marian GaborikAvalancheLien
Mason GeertsenAvalanche
Matthew BoldyAvalanche201919
Matthew RobertsonAvalanche201948
Max PajpachAvalanche
Peyton KrebsAvalanche201926
Samuel HenleyAvalanche
Sergei BoikovAvalanche
Tim StützleAvalanche20202
Trevor CheekAvalanche
Troy BourkeAvalanche
Victor SoderstromAvalanche201923
William LockwoodAvalanche272
William WallinderAvalanche202025
Zachary FucaleAvalancheLien

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
2021COL COL COL COL COL
2022COL COL COL COL COL
2023COL COL COL COL COL
2024COL COL COL COL COL
2025COL COL COL COL COL



[2020-09-08 4:29:03 PM] - Rampage hired Pascal Vincent for $2,250,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-05-03 5:03:32 PM] - Colin Wilson signed with Avalanche for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-03 5:03:32 PM] - Colin Wilson was added to Avalanche.
[2020-05-03 5:03:11 PM] - Max Lagace signed with Avalanche for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-03 5:03:11 PM] - Max Lagace was added to Avalanche.
[2020-05-03 5:02:45 PM] - Alex Steen signed with Avalanche for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-03 5:02:45 PM] - Alex Steen was added to Avalanche.
[2020-04-30 4:37:31 PM] - Nick Leddy signed with Avalanche for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-04-30 4:37:31 PM] - Nick Leddy was added to Avalanche.
[2020-04-30 4:37:12 PM] - Marco Scandella signed with Avalanche for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-04-30 4:37:12 PM] - Marco Scandella was added to Avalanche.
[2020-04-30 4:37:08 PM] - Leo Komarov signed with Avalanche for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-04-30 4:37:08 PM] - Leo Komarov was added to Avalanche.
[2020-04-28 8:48:13 AM] - Rocco Grimaldi signed with Avalanche for $1,000,000 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $1,000,000.
[2020-04-28 8:48:13 AM] - Rocco Grimaldi was added to Avalanche.
[2020-04-28 8:42:53 AM] - Austin Watson signed with Avalanche for $1,100,000 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $1,000,000.
[2020-04-28 8:42:53 AM] - Austin Watson was added to Avalanche.
[2020-04-24 5:05:00 PM] - Cam Talbot was released.
[2020-04-24 5:05:00 PM] - Avalanche paid $0 to release Cam Talbot.
[2020-04-24 4:57:35 PM] - Jonathan Bernier signed with Avalanche for $3,000,000 for 2 year(s).
[2020-04-24 4:57:35 PM] - Jonathan Bernier was added to Avalanche.
[2020-04-24 4:56:15 PM] - Cam Talbot signed with Avalanche for $2,750,000 for 2 year(s).
[2020-04-24 4:56:15 PM] - Cam Talbot was added to Avalanche.
[2020-04-22 3:30:10 PM] - Chris Tanev was added to Avalanche.
[2020-04-21 7:22:23 PM] - Rickard Rakell signed with Avalanche for $3,789,444 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $10,000,000.
[2020-04-21 7:22:23 PM] - Rickard Rakell was added to Avalanche.
[2020-04-19 7:49:30 PM] - Avalanche drafts William Wallinder as the #25 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-19 7:02:25 PM] - Avalanche drafts Tim Stützle as the #2 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-18 5:37:50 PM] - Kyle Turris was released.
[2020-04-18 5:37:50 PM] - Avalanche paid $0 to release Kyle Turris.
[2020-04-18 5:37:45 PM] - Justin Abdelkader was released.
[2020-04-18 5:37:45 PM] - Avalanche paid $0 to release Justin Abdelkader.
[2020-04-18 5:37:40 PM] - Anton Lindholm was released.
[2020-04-18 5:37:40 PM] - Avalanche paid $0 to release Anton Lindholm.
[2020-04-18 5:37:36 PM] - Antoine Roussel was released.
[2020-04-18 5:37:36 PM] - Avalanche paid $0 to release Antoine Roussel.



[2020-09-17 8:35:33 AM] Both Avalanche and Rampage lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-16 12:52:11 PM] Both Avalanche and Rampage lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-15 7:40:11 AM] Both Avalanche and Rampage lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-14 8:16:47 AM] Both Avalanche and Rampage lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-12 2:12:56 PM] Both Avalanche and Rampage lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-10 10:10:18 AM] Both Avalanche and Rampage lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-10 10:10:01 AM] Successfully loaded Avalanche lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-10 10:10:01 AM] Michal Kempny of Avalanche was sent to pro.
[2020-09-10 10:10:01 AM] Will Butcher of Avalanche was sent to pro.
[2020-09-09 8:05:45 AM] Rampage lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Avalanche lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-09-08 4:29:03 PM] Rampage hired Pascal Vincent for $2,250,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-09-08 7:44:52 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Avalanche.
[2020-09-08 7:44:52 AM] Avalanche lines errors : Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 Normal line # 4 LW is empty. Extra Forward #1 is empty. Extra Defense #1 is empty. Extra Defense #2 is empty. Extra Forward #4 is empty. Extra Defense #4 is empty. Extra Defense #5 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Defense Normal
[2020-09-08 7:44:52 AM] Auto Roster Function has been run for Avalanche.
[2020-09-08 7:44:52 AM] Max Lagace of Avalanche was sent to farm.
[2020-09-08 7:44:52 AM] Dillon Dube of Avalanche was sent to farm.
[2020-09-08 7:44:52 AM] Marco Scandella of Avalanche was sent to farm.
[2020-09-08 7:44:52 AM] Michal Kempny of Avalanche was sent to farm.
[2020-09-08 7:44:52 AM] John Moore of Avalanche was sent to farm.
[2020-09-08 7:44:52 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Avalanche.
[2020-09-08 7:44:52 AM] Avalanche roster errors : Maximum Players Limit Reached in Pro Team! Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-09-03 8:59:26 AM] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Avalanche!
[2020-09-03 8:57:45 AM] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Avalanche!
[2020-05-03 5:07:13 PM] -$10,000,000 was added to Avalanche bank account.
[2020-05-03 5:04:44 PM] Avalanche roster errors : Maximum Players Limit Reached in Pro Team! Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-05-03 5:03:32 PM] Colin Wilson signed with Avalanche for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-03 5:03:32 PM] Colin Wilson was added to Avalanche.
[2020-05-03 5:03:11 PM] Max Lagace signed with Avalanche for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-03 5:03:11 PM] Max Lagace was added to Avalanche.
[2020-05-03 5:02:45 PM] Alex Steen signed with Avalanche for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-05-03 5:02:45 PM] Alex Steen was added to Avalanche.
[2020-05-03 5:02:32 PM] Successfully loaded Avalanche lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-05-03 5:02:32 PM] Avalanche has made new offers to free agents.
[2020-05-02 4:13:04 PM] Successfully loaded Avalanche lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-05-02 4:13:04 PM] Ivan Prosvetov of Avalanche was sent to farm.
[2020-05-02 4:13:04 PM] Tage Thompson of Avalanche was sent down to farm.
[2020-05-02 4:13:04 PM] T.J. Brennan of Avalanche was sent down to farm.
[2020-05-02 4:13:04 PM] John Moore of Avalanche was sent to pro.
[2020-05-02 4:13:04 PM] A.J. Greer of Avalanche was sent down to farm.
[2020-04-30 4:37:31 PM] Nick Leddy signed with Avalanche for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-04-30 4:37:31 PM] Nick Leddy was added to Avalanche.
[2020-04-30 4:37:12 PM] Marco Scandella signed with Avalanche for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-04-30 4:37:12 PM] Marco Scandella was added to Avalanche.
[2020-04-30 4:37:08 PM] Leo Komarov signed with Avalanche for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-04-30 4:37:08 PM] Leo Komarov was added to Avalanche.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT