Marlies

GP: 9 | W: 3 | L: 6 | OTL: 0 | P: 6
GF: 18 | GA: 26 | PP%: 11.43% | PK%: 90.24%
DG: Danick Lépine | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
Prochain matchs #100 vs Senators
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Bobby RyanX100.00829474727965687956617254638284685000
2Brendan LeipsicXX100.00735292716553796438615763256363625000
3Brett HowdenXXX100.00754387807264855875626481255959695000
4Gabriel BourqueXX100.00894695757252715735585666416971635000
5Dmytro Timashov (R)X100.00864588676952755925605970255757645000
6Jeremy Bracco (R)X100.00746498606473776150714764454747605000
7Steven FogartyXX100.00797783627781866379626067574545655000
8Andrew Nielsen (R)X100.00757967627956604625353963375555505000
9Ben ThomasX100.00756988656972795025414164395555555000
10Noah JuulsenX100.00746790536747474825413960374545505000
11Ian McCoshenX100.00768066608070774725374062385050515000
12Nikita ZadorovX100.00925872828774846025514879256566635000
13Josh MorrisseyX100.00654288867186797225694969256466655000
14Moritz Seider (R)X100.00807883677857595225504064384444555000
15Travis DermottX100.00795681827872775925504972255859615000
16Bode Wilde (R)X100.00777385607356604525353961374444515000
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0078648469746473583653506636565760500
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Cayden Primeau (R)100.0060658173586559656362304444625000
2Pheonix Copley100.0057597483555859645959304646595000
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.005962787857625965616130454561500
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Joel Quenneville72718481908455CAN6336,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brendan LeipsicMarlies (TOR)LW/RW9527-200122218111527.78%216117.970222230000121032.00%2500000.8700000201
2Dmytro TimashovMarlies (TOR)LW9437280262329102213.79%115216.9100004000000037.50%800000.9200000201
3Jeremy BraccoMarlies (TOR)RW9066-2120121418330.00%015016.76011224000000061.54%1300000.8000000000
4Travis DermottMarlies (TOR)D9235-6802113145214.29%819621.82202828000030100.00%000000.5100000011
5Gabriel BourqueMarlies (TOR)LW/RW9044-71403018178210.00%318420.460221250000230055.56%900000.4300000000
6Bode WildeMarlies (TOR)D9134-38016372114.29%917619.59112423000028000.00%000000.4500000010
7Andrew NielsenMarlies (TOR)D9112-18012753120.00%917219.11112422000027000.00%000000.2300000000
8Noah JuulsenMarlies (TOR)D9022-11352157230.00%816117.9700016000012000.00%000000.2500001010
9Connor BrownMaple LeafsLW/RW3101-16011172214.29%36321.23000012000080067.86%2800000.3100000000
10Moritz SeiderMarlies (TOR)D9011-316010113110.00%617919.94000124000022000.00%000000.1100000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne84142539-24935161127125477111.20%49159819.0347112319600001652051.81%8300000.4900001433
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Cayden PrimeauMarlies (TOR)93600.8812.9952220262190000.000090000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne93600.8812.9952220262190000.000090000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Andrew NielsenMarlies (TOR)D231996-11-13Yes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm921,666$921,666$921,666$921,666$0$0$No921,666$921,666$
Ben ThomasMarlies (TOR)D241996-05-27No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$Lien
Bobby RyanMarlies (TOR)RW331987-03-17No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Bode WildeMarlies (TOR)D202000-01-24Yes192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm910,833$910,833$910,833$910,833$0$0$No910,833$910,833$
Brendan LeipsicMarlies (TOR)LW/RW261994-05-19No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$700,000$Lien
Brett HowdenMarlies (TOR)C/LW/RW221998-03-29No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm863,333$863,333$450,000$450,000$0$0$No863,333$Lien
Cayden PrimeauMarlies (TOR)G201999-08-11Yes181 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm966,666$966,666$966,666$966,666$0$0$No966,666$966,666$
Dmytro TimashovMarlies (TOR)LW231996-09-30Yes195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm836,111$836,111$836,111$836,111$0$0$No836,111$836,111$
Gabriel BourqueMarlies (TOR)LW/RW291990-09-23No206 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm866,000$866,000$866,000$866,000$0$0$No866,000$Lien
Ian McCoshenMarlies (TOR)D241995-08-05No217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,024,999$1,024,999$1,024,999$1,024,999$0$0$No1,024,999$Lien
Jeremy BraccoMarlies (TOR)RW231997-03-17Yes180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
Josh MorrisseyMarlies (TOR)D251995-03-28No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,363,333$1,363,333$1,363,333$1,363,333$0$0$No1,363,333$Lien
Moritz SeiderMarlies (TOR)D192001-04-06Yes207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,775,000$1,775,000$1,775,000$1,775,000$0$0$No1,775,000$1,775,000$
Nikita ZadorovMarlies (TOR)D251995-04-15No230 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$0$0$No3,200,000$3,200,000$Lien
Noah JuulsenMarlies (TOR)D231997-04-02No175 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,063,333$1,063,333$1,063,333$1,063,333$0$0$No1,063,333$Lien
Pheonix CopleyMarlies (TOR)G281992-01-18No200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$0$0$No650,000$Lien
Steven FogartyMarlies (TOR)C/RW271993-04-18No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm708,750$708,750$708,750$708,750$0$0$No708,750$708,750$Lien
Travis DermottMarlies (TOR)D231996-12-21No215 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm863,333$863,333$863,333$863,333$0$0$No863,333$Lien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1824.28199 Lbs6 ft12.501,074,353$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Gabriel Bourque35122
2Brendan LeipsicJeremy Bracco30122
3Dmytro Timashov25122
4Gabriel BourqueBrendan Leipsic10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Travis DermottMoritz Seider35122
2Andrew NielsenBode Wilde30122
3Noah Juulsen25122
4Travis DermottMoritz Seider10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Gabriel Bourque60122
2Brendan LeipsicJeremy Bracco40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Travis DermottMoritz Seider60122
2Andrew NielsenBode Wilde40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Gabriel Bourque60122
2Brendan Leipsic40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Travis DermottMoritz Seider60122
2Andrew NielsenBode Wilde40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122Travis DermottMoritz Seider60122
2Gabriel Bourque40122Andrew NielsenBode Wilde40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Gabriel Bourque60122
2Brendan Leipsic40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Travis DermottMoritz Seider60122
2Andrew NielsenBode Wilde40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Gabriel BourqueTravis DermottMoritz Seider
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Gabriel BourqueTravis DermottMoritz Seider
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Dmytro Timashov, Jeremy Bracco, Dmytro Timashov, Jeremy Bracco
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Noah Juulsen, Andrew Nielsen, Bode WildeNoah JuulsenAndrew Nielsen, Bode Wilde
Tirs de Pénalité
, Gabriel Bourque, Brendan Leipsic, , Dmytro Timashov
Gardien
#1 : Cayden Primeau, #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bruins22000000835110000005141100000032141.000814220013320335951380441120401218.33%7185.71%07720936.84%11428040.71%4413432.84%2161532176410652
2Crunch2020000016-51010000004-41010000012-100.000112001332034595138064202654500.00%13192.31%07720936.84%11428040.71%4413432.84%2161532176410652
3Griffins2110000057-2110000003211010000025-320.50051015001332038595138050131432500.00%50100.00%07720936.84%11428040.71%4413432.84%2161532176410652
4Rocket2020000038-51010000035-21010000003-300.0003580013320285951380511025409222.22%10190.00%07720936.84%11428040.71%4413432.84%2161532176410652
5Senators1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.000123001332015595138014112114125.00%6183.33%07720936.84%11428040.71%4413432.84%2161532176410652
Total936000001826-8523000001214-241300000612-660.33318325000133201485951380223559717735411.43%41490.24%07720936.84%11428040.71%4413432.84%2161532176410652
_Since Last GM Reset936000001826-8523000001214-241300000612-660.33318325000133201485951380223559717735411.43%41490.24%07720936.84%11428040.71%4413432.84%2161532176410652
_Vs Conference725000001319-641300000912-33120000047-340.28613223500133201105951380173428314530413.33%36488.89%07720936.84%11428040.71%4413432.84%2161532176410652
_Vs Division925000001826-8513000001214-241200000612-640.22218325000133201485951380223559717735411.43%41490.24%07720936.84%11428040.71%4413432.84%2161532176410652

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
96L2183250148223559717700
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
93600001826
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
52300001214
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4130000612
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
360000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
35411.43%41490.24%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
595138013320
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
7720936.84%11428040.71%4413432.84%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
2161532176410652


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2020-09-034Bruins1Marlies5WSommaire du Match
2 - 2020-09-0416Marlies0Rocket3LSommaire du Match
4 - 2020-09-0625Marlies3Bruins2WSommaire du Match
5 - 2020-09-0739Senators2Marlies1LSommaire du Match
7 - 2020-09-0949Marlies2Griffins5LSommaire du Match
8 - 2020-09-1058Rocket5Marlies3LSommaire du Match
9 - 2020-09-1171Griffins2Marlies3WSommaire du Match
11 - 2020-09-1389Marlies1Crunch2LSommaire du Match
12 - 2020-09-1496Crunch4Marlies0LSommaire du Match
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
13 - 2020-09-15100Marlies-Senators-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 1,933,835$ 1,892,502$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 3 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT