Team Records

Most Goals in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Red Wings11228
2Senators15958
3Bruins26558
4Oilers28108
5Canadiens28628
6Lightning29408
7Flames29598
8Flames37598
9Bruins2018618
10Predators20181808
Most Goals in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Lightning2018275
2Blackhawks2019274
3Bruins2018273
4Maple Leafs2018272
5Islanders2018268
6Sharks2264
7Senators2018264
8Predators2018263
9Canadiens2018263
10Blackhawks2018261
Less Goal in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Golden Knights3154
2Capitals3157
3Predators1161
4Avalanche3161
5Blue Jackets3165
6Kings1172
7Jets2172
8Panthers1177
9Maple Leafs1181
10Flyers2181
Most Goals Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Avalanche2018286
2Canadiens2018280
3Senators2018280
4Rangers2018278
5Stars2018271
6Sharks2018264
7Islanders2018264
8Blue Jackets2018263
9Sharks2019263
10Blue Jackets2019263
Less Goal Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Blue Jackets1160
2Rangers2160
3Sharks3161
4Blues3161
5Islanders3164
6Bruins3165
7Flyers3166
8Maple Leafs2173
9Predators3174
10Predators2175
Most Assists in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Red Wings112216
2Lightning294016
3Senators201843116
4Lightning201846616
5Flames295915
6Bruins20186115
7Blackhawks20197515
8Predators201929115
9Stars177314
10Lightning194414
Most Assists in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Blackhawks2019494
2Lightning2018486
3Bruins2018481
4Senators2018481
5Maple Leafs2018478
6Islanders2018472
7Sharks2471
8Predators2018463
9Blackhawks2018457
10Penguins2018454
Less Assist in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Golden Knights3266
2Kings1282
3Capitals3284
4Blue Jackets3286
5Avalanche3286
6Predators1288
7Jets2294
8Panthers1304
9Flyers2311
10Red Wings1319
Most Game Points in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Red Wings112224
2Lightning294024
3Senators201843124
4Lightning201846624
5Flames295923
6Bruins20186123
7Blackhawks20197523
8Predators201929123
9Canadiens286222
10Canadiens201878522
Most Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Blackhawks2019768
2Lightning2018761
3Bruins2018754
4Maple Leafs2018750
5Senators2018745
6Islanders2018740
7Sharks2735
8Predators2018726
9Blackhawks2018718
10Canadiens2018714
Less Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Golden Knights3420
2Capitals3441
3Avalanche3447
4Predators1449
5Blue Jackets3451
6Kings1454
7Jets2466
8Panthers1481
9Flyers2492
10Red Wings1505
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Stars201955657
2Sharks273956
3Flyers20189656
4Flames341653
5Avalanche201873753
6Ducks201885253
7Lightning289452
8Islanders201859352
9Capitals3851
10Maple Leafs375251
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Islanders20182652
2Blackhawks20192652
3Maple Leafs20182633
4Bruins20182600
5Penguins20182594
6Ducks20182577
7Lightning20182539
8Blackhawks20182521
9Senators20182519
10Blues20182508
Less Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Kings11739
2Predators11776
3Avalanche31795
4Blue Jackets31913
5Red Wings31919
6Capitals31923
7Avalanche21924
8Islanders21925
9Jets21928
10Maple Leafs11938
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Predators201851725
2Flames201952125
3Stars201932924
4Capitals240923
5Rangers201843723
6Islanders201883823
7Red Wings352122
8Blue Jackets369522
9Canadiens201821522
10Blackhawks201885122
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Canadiens2018809
2Rangers2018775
3Blue Jackets2018772
4Ducks2019767
5Avalanche2018759
6Ducks2018749
7Stars2019748
8Stars2018739
9Kings2018735
10Penguins2018735
Less Shots Block In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Bruins3485
2Blues1538
3Rangers3538
4Predators3540
5Ducks1542
6Sharks3543
7Senators1545
8Blues2550
9Predators2554
10Rangers2566
Most Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Blue Jackets20182699
2Kings20182614
3Canadiens20182596
4Rangers20182579
5Sharks20182554
6Ducks20182541
7Blue Jackets20192541
8Penguins20182507
9Avalanche20182505
10Flyers20192494
Less Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Bruins31817
2Predators31885
3Oilers11899
4Blues21904
5Flames31930
6Maple Leafs21931
7Blackhawks11937
8Rangers21949
9Canadiens21964
10Kings11966
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1knights 35454
2Islanders249547
3Kings264444
4Ducks20186041
5Canadiens175539
6Bruins201843439
7Blackhawks148838
8Jets176837
9Bruins183337
10Lightning198037
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Islanders21316
2Senators21225
3Penguins21189
4Panthers21181
5Flyers21165
6Bruins11153
7Lightning21152
8Jets11143
9Predators11139
10Flyers11113
Less Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Senators2019573
2Islanders2019583
3Red Wings2019593
4Blackhawks2019619
5Maple Leafs2019629
6Lightning2019640
7Stars2019657
8Avalanche2019661
9Rangers2019668
10Oilers2019678
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Sharks201948742
2Penguins201923841
3Senators201955941
4Islanders201933040
5Flames201933340
6Blue Jackets201957140
7Maple Leafs20193739
8Kings201946138
9Blue Jackets201980038
10Ducks332437
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Blue Jackets20191961
2Kings20191941
3Jets20191901
4Sharks20191890
5Flyers20191882
6Blues20191865
7Islanders20191863
8Blackhawks20191849
9Canadiens20191841
10Oilers20191830
Less Hit In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Sharks31231
2Flames21321
3Lightning31323
4Blues31327
5Avalanche31329
6Flyers31333
7Bruins31336
8Sharks20181344
9Stars31347
10Blues11356
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Flyers15
2Jets24
3Canadiens20184
4Maple Leafs20184
5Avalanche20194
6Jets20194
7Senators20194
8Bruins13
9Penguins13
10Panthers23
Best PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Senators201823.50%
2Predators201823.40%
3Kings201922.60%
4Flames201821.80%
5Rangers201921.10%
6Penguins201821.00%
7Bruins201820.80%
8Islanders201820.60%
9Bruins120.30%
10Stars201820.10%
Best PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Blue Jackets189.10%
2Sharks188.60%
3Maple Leafs388.60%
4Islanders287.70%
5Rangers287.70%
6Kings387.70%
7Islanders387.60%
8Blackhawks387.40%
9Capitals287.30%
10Blackhawks286.90%
Worse PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Jets28.20%
2Avalanche310.30%
3Rangers310.30%
4Ducks211.80%
5Jets311.90%
6Penguins312.00%
7Kings312.10%
8Predators212.30%
9Capitals212.40%
10Golden Knights312.40%
Worse PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Canadiens201876.10%
2Blue Jackets201976.80%
3Avalanche201877.40%
4Lightning201878.50%
5Lightning201978.50%
6Ducks201978.80%
7Red Wings201879.20%
8Sharks201879.40%
9Stars201879.70%
10Islanders201879.80%
Most Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Rangers258
2Blue Jackets157
3Canadiens153
4Canadiens252
5Maple Leafs252
6Penguins201952
7Blues150
8Lightning149
9Sharks249
10Bruins201849
Less Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Predators124
2Capitals327
3Jets129
4Flyers229
5Avalanche329
6Sharks201929
7Flyers130
8Blue Jackets330
9Avalanche201930
10Red Wings231
Most Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Predators158
2Jets153
3Flyers253
4Sharks201953
5Flyers152
6Avalanche201952
7Red Wings251
8Rangers201851
9Sharks201850
10Red Wings201950
Less Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Rangers224
2Blue Jackets125
3Bruins327
4Maple Leafs327
5Canadiens129
6Sharks329
7Canadiens230
8Maple Leafs230
9Penguins201930
10Blues132
Most Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Rangers2121
2Blue Jackets1120
3Canadiens1112
4Penguins2019112
5Maple Leafs2110
6Maple Leafs3110
7Canadiens2109
8Blues1107
9Bruins2018106
10Sharks2105
Less Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Predators161
2Jets165
3Blue Jackets366
4Flyers267
5Capitals367
6Sharks201968
7Flyers169
8Red Wings273
9Sharks201874
10Flyers201974
Most Win Home In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Rangers227
2Blue Jackets126
3Senators126
4Blackhawks226
5Canadiens125
6Sharks124
7Oilers124
8Flames201824
9Flames201923
10Stars122
Team Most Win Visitor In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Penguins201926
2Flames224
3Blues123
4Maple Leafs222
5Rangers222
6Maple Leafs201922
7Lightning121
8Sharks221
9Blue Jackets120
10Oilers120

Players Records

Most Ice Time In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Brent BurnsSharks20183634:10
2Ryan SuterStars196033:40
3Nicklas BackstromBruins168133:18
4Mikko KoivuLightning220832:45
5John KlingbergStars358532:45
6Brent BurnsSharks296132:42
7Duncan KeithBlackhawks374032:35
8Mike GreenStars377632:35
9Ryan JohansenDucks31232:33
10Claude GirouxLightning377032:33
Most Ice Time In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Ryan SuterStars12207
2P.K. SubbanCanadiens12161
3Brian CampbellPanthers22145
4John CarlsonPenguins20182138
5Rasmus RistolainenMaple Leafs22128
6John CarlsonCapitals12122
7Alex PietrangeloBlues22119
8Victor HedmanLightning20182116
9Marc-Edouard VlasicFlames20182113
10Brent SeabrookIslanders12109
Most Goals In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Vladimir TarasenkoBlues38235
2Nick FolignoOilers1244
3Max PaciorettyCanadiens13954
4Troy BrouwerJets17304
5Jamie BennStars23624
6Jakub VoracekRangers27854
7Sidney CrosbyCanadiens28624
8Conor ShearyFlyers31264
9Kyle TurrisSenators38414
10Sidney CrosbyCanadiens39004
Most Goals In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Joe PavelskiSharks260
2Anze KopitarRed Wings201858
3Connor McDavidCanadiens201855
4Max PaciorettyCanadiens148
5Tyler SeguinCanadiens201848
6Patrice BergeronKings201847
7Auston MatthewsSenators201846
8Claude GirouxRed Wings201844
9Patrice BergeronOilers201944
10Jaden SchwartzBlues201842
Most Assists In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Claude GirouxRed Wings20183976
2Erik KarlssonPredators25535
3Evgeni MalkinFlyers31265
4Ryan EllisSenators20184315
5Cam FowlerBlues20192015
6Luca SbisaRed Wings20193985
7Ryan McDonaghLightning20196395
8Drew DoughtyKings1284
9Patrick MarleauBlue Jackets12334
10Patrick MarleauSharks12684
Most Assists In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Brent BurnsSharks272
2Oliver Ekman-LarssonCanadiens201869
3Brayden SchennKings201868
4P.K. SubbanCanadiens164
5Marc-Edouard VlasicFlames201864
6Aleksander BarkovMaple Leafs201863
7Joe PavelskiSharks262
8Ryan SuterStars161
9Claude GirouxRangers261
10Drew DoughtyBruins201861
Most Points In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Ryan EllisSenators20184317
2Corey PerryDucks14046
3Joe PavelskiSharks26876
4Andrei MarkovCanadiens28626
5Claude GirouxRed Wings20183976
6Anze KopitarRed Wings20188756
7Cam FowlerBlues20192016
8P.K. SubbanCanadiens11155
9Gabriel LandeskogAvalanche12045
10Sean MonahanRed Wings13385
Most Points In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Joe PavelskiSharks2122
2Anze KopitarRed Wings2018116
3Connor McDavidCanadiens2018113
4Brayden SchennKings2018102
5Claude GirouxRed Wings2018102
6Auston MatthewsSenators2018101
7Brent BurnsSharks295
8Aleksander BarkovMaple Leafs201895
9Jaden SchwartzBlues201895
10Sean CouturierIslanders201895
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Alexander OvechkinCapitals348515
2John TavaresIslanders176714
3Patrick KaneBlackhawks276014
4Brayden SchennKings201828114
5Joe PavelskiSharks343013
6Tyler SeguinCanadiens201875313
7Jakob SilfverbergFlyers201910813
8Jonathan ToewsBlackhawks111012
9Mikko KoivuBlue Jackets121012
10Mark StoneSenators131912
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Connor McDavidCanadiens2018418
2Joe PavelskiSharks2402
3Jonathan ToewsBlackhawks1391
4Sidney CrosbyCanadiens3378
5Auston MatthewsSenators2018377
6Patrick KaneBlackhawks1376
7Tyler SeguinCanadiens2018374
8Zach PariseOilers1370
9Anze KopitarRed Wings2018366
10Patrice BergeronOilers2019366
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Jacob TroubaFlames201883510
2Ron HainseyCapitals38529
3Patrik NemethStars201899
4Ian ColePredators17638
5Oscar KlefbomPanthers29408
6Matt NiskanenRangers31398
7Joakim RyanSharks20182008
8Braydon CoburnCanadiens20182158
9Jamie OleksiakIslanders20185738
10Mark GiordanoSenators2019588
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Brooks OrpikCanadiens2018161
2Mattias EkholmAvalanche2019158
3Josh MansonRangers2018153
4Nate SchmidtStars2019145
5Hampus LindholmDucks2019144
6Dennis WidemanPanthers1142
7Anton StralmanOilers2018140
8Drew DoughtyBruins2018140
9Patrik NemethCanadiens2018140
10Alex PietrangeloBlues3139
Most Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Ryan KeslerRangers31596
2Gabriel LandeskogAvalanche12045
3Eric BrewerCanadiens13265
4Corey PerryDucks14045
5Ryan GetzlafDucks14045
6Ryan O'ReillyDucks14045
7Adam HenriqueRangers17075
8Rick NashRangers17075
9Scott HartnellRangers17075
10James van RiemsdykLightning22545
Most Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Gabriel LandeskogKings201945
2Zach PariseOilers140
3Brayden SchennKings201840
4Patrick KanePenguins201940
5Bryan RustRed Wings201839
6Jack EichelPenguins201939
7Kyle PalmieriDucks201838
8David PerronOilers201938
9Leon DraisaitlOilers201938
10Evgenii DadonovLightning201837
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Brent SeabrookIslanders1547-5
2Nick LeddyIslanders1547-5
3Jason GarrisonSenators1773-5
4Marc MethotSenators1773-5
5Matt DucheneAvalanche2776-5
6Gabriel LandeskogAvalanche2819-5
7Kris LetangAvalanche2819-5
8Matt DucheneAvalanche2819-5
9Oscar KlefbomPanthers2940-5
10Alex GoligoskiOilers3241-5
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Alex GoligoskiRed Wings2019-34
2Dougie HamiltonCapitals3-32
3Alex GalchenyukCanadiens2019-32
4Cal ClutterbuckSenators3-30
5Melker KarlssonFlyers2019-30
6Darnell NurseRangers2018-29
7Tomas TatarRangers2018-27
8Brayden McNabbOilers2-26
9Jay BouwmeesterFlyers2-26
10Andrew CoglianoBlue Jackets3-26
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Brandon ManningRangers179321
2Adam McQuaidBlackhawks213321
3P.K. SubbanFlyers237721
4Jimmy HayesCapitals263520
5Karl AlznerFlyers229019
6Dustin ByfuglienKings264419
7J.T. MillerSenators294519
8Jake MuzzinMaple Leafs331419
9Radko GudasSenators386419
10Josh MansonRangers390319
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Shea WeberPanthers2209
2Wayne SimmondsIslanders2206
3Robert BortuzzoFlyers1204
4Alexei EmelinBlackhawks3203
5Travis HamonicIslanders2199
6Radko GudasSenators2198
7Dustin ByfuglienKings2189
8Kris LetangAvalanche2189
9Justin AbdelkaderBlackhawks2181
10David BackesRangers2180
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Tom WilsonFlames201916213
2Dion PhaneufFlames141712
3Nick FolignoOilers177012
4Alex OvechkinCapitals294912
5Robert HaggFlyers201939412
6Andrew ShawSharks201948712
7Brandon MontourDucks201964612
8Brayden SchennMaple Leafs192411
9Erik JohnsonCanadiens227911
10Dalton ProutBlackhawks323011
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Robert HaggFlyers2019367
2Tom WilsonFlames2019309
3Wayne SimmondsIslanders2304
4Chris KreiderMaple Leafs2019300
5Dion PhaneufFlames1299
6Evander KaneBlue Jackets2019294
7Brady SkjeiIslanders2019277
8Alex OvechkinCapitals2275
9Justin AbdelkaderBlackhawks2275
10Nick FolignoOilers2019268
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Dennis WidemanPanthers12
2Logan CoutureSharks12
3Evander KaneKings22
4Wayne SimmondsIslanders22
5Justin FaulkGolden Knights32
6Joe PavelskiSharks20182
7Reilly SmithMaple Leafs20182
8Anthony CirelliBruins20192
9Carl SoderbergFlames20192
10Jonathan ToewsSenators20192
Most Hat Trick In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Auston MatthewsSenators20185
2Patrice BergeronOilers20194
3Anze KopitarRed Wings20183
4Jaden SchwartzBlues20183
5Patrice BergeronKings20183
6Tyler SeguinCanadiens20183
7Connor McDavidCanadiens20183
8Evgeni MalkinPenguins12
9Max PaciorettyCanadiens12
10Ryan GetzlafDucks12
Best Faceoff in 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Ryan KeslerRangers360.90%
2Mikko KoivuBruins360.00%
3Jordan StaalCapitals359.80%
4Sean CouturierFlames359.70%
5Ryan KeslerRangers201959.70%
6Antoine VermetteFlyers359.30%
7Brian BoyleSharks359.10%
8Jay BeagleSharks258.90%
9Bryan LittleJets358.80%
10Anze KopitarRed Wings201858.50%

Goalies Records

Shutout In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1John GibsonIslanders316
2Jonathan QuickKings112
3Ben BishopLightning111
4Sergei BobrovskyBlue Jackets111
5Henrik LundqvistRangers211
6Corey CrawfordBlackhawks19
7Ryan MillerBlues19
8Cory SchneiderSenators18
9Corey CrawfordBruins20198
10Braden HoltbyFlames17
Shots Received In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Frederik AndersenDucks20182363
2John GibsonLightning20182323
3Jacob MarkstromFlyers20182301
4Jonathan QuickKings20182272
5Andrei VasilevskiyFlames20182252
6Roberto LuongoRed Wings20182211
7Pekka RinneOilers20182202
8Semyon VarlamovAvalanche20182196
9Martin JonesPredators20182188
10Marc-Andre FleuryStars20192159
Win In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Sergei BobrovskyBlue Jackets155
2Ben BishopMaple Leafs351
3Henrik LundqvistRangers250
4Ben BishopMaple Leafs249
5Craig AndersonBruins349
6Ben BishopLightning148
7Semyon VarlamovAvalanche147
8Braden HoltbyFlames247
9Cory SchneiderSenators146
10Devan DubnykBruins201845
Lost In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Brian ElliottJets142
2Tuukka RaskBlue Jackets342
3Cory SchneiderSenators339
4Frederik AndersenDucks238
5Devan DubnykFlyers201938
6Braden HoltbyFlames137
7Roberto LuongoPanthers137
8Pekka RinneOilers237
9Carey PriceKings201937
10Devan DubnykFlyers236

Game Records

Most Goals
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1PredatorsSenators201843115
2CanadiensAvalanche201878515
3Blue JacketsOilers201937914
4AvalancheMaple Leafs256213
5CanadiensBruins20186113
6JetsBlue Jackets201883413
7BlackhawksPredators20197513
8AvalanchePredators201818012
9BruinsPenguins201821012
10PenguinsBruins201845912
Most Assists
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1PredatorsSenators201843129
2CanadiensAvalanche201878528
3CanadiensBruins20186124
4JetsBlue Jackets201883424
5Blue JacketsOilers201937924
6PenguinsBruins201845923
7BlackhawksPredators20197523
8BlackhawksLightning201958723
9Red WingsSharks112222
10AvalancheMaple Leafs256222
Most Points
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1PredatorsSenators201843144
2CanadiensAvalanche201878543
3Blue JacketsOilers201937938
4CanadiensBruins20186137
5JetsBlue Jackets201883437
6BlackhawksPredators20197536
7AvalancheMaple Leafs256235
8PenguinsBruins201845935
9BlackhawksLightning201958735
10StarsBruins201866134
Most Shots
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1PredatorsSenators201843191
2BluesBlue Jackets201920191
3DucksFlames201885490
4PenguinsIslanders201883289
5SenatorsBlackhawks201973588
6CapitalsBlackhawks183487
7FlamesStars341686
8AvalanchePredators201873786
9BruinsRangers201852185
10JetsDucks201885284
Most Pim
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1knights Canadiens35480
2KingsSenators264475
3Blue JacketsIslanders249572
4Blue JacketsCapitals187968
5CanadiensLightning198068
6BruinsKings201843466
7JetsDucks20186064
8JetsFlames324462
9DucksBruins201964662
10Maple LeafsRed Wings159260
Most Hits
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1AvalancheBlue Jackets201956069
2SenatorsIslanders201955966
3Blue JacketsBlackhawks20191164
4BruinsPenguins201923863
5IslandersRangers201928363
6BruinsPredators201972463
7SenatorsJets201987163
8PenguinsBlue Jackets201934662
9PenguinsFlyers201957262
10BruinsSharks201962162