Stars

GP: 9 | W: 5 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 10
GF: 35 | GA: 29 | PP%: 18.97% | PK%: 68.09%
DG: DISPONIBLE | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
Prochain matchs #105 vs IceHogs
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alex Dostie (R)X100.00716096636059605771456364605555625000
2Justin DowlingXXX100.00734390706657706852605969255152645000
3Adam ErneXX100.00904685727761786557555666756061645000
4Tom KuhnhacklXX100.00764497777359565825606074256063655000
5Tomas NosekXX100.00794590697959855974606272256062675000
6Victor RaskXXX100.00674395727556646266656258366767645000
7Dominik SimonXX100.00734393776967856237686056256364655000
8Matthew Strome (R)X100.00827892557861644950454864464444565000
9Remi ElieX100.00817790607757585650476066574747615000
10Alex Petrovic (R)X100.00838186628160635125474065384444545000
11Connor HobbsX100.00726980596955584525324161395353505000
12Jan RuttaX100.00674387777667656125534872255758605000
13Joseph Cecconi (R)X100.00817691617652544425343963374444515000
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0077589067745966574552546539545560500
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Michael Hutchinson100.0053616181574850555853785959555000
2Joey Daccord (R)100.0060607577626455646160304444605000
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.005761687960565360605754525258500
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Derek Lalonde83807985735884USA4631,250,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Remi ElieStars (DAL)LW91111221015521214783823.40%316418.2536916370000302062.22%9000012.6800010221
2Alex DostieStars (DAL)C981220960103248143416.67%016518.3644816340003331161.93%19700002.4200000230
3Joseph CecconiStars (DAL)D931114812023112191314.29%716418.2723515310000231050.00%200001.7000000103
4Matthew StromeStars (DAL)LW9336-110031393092810.00%417018.9810112360001241043.75%3200000.7000000011
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne3625376226435851031464011317.12%1466418.461013235913900041125160.12%32100011.8700010565
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne0.0000.0000.000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Adam ErneStars (DAL)LW/RW251995-04-20No214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm894,167$894,167$894,167$894,167$0$0$NoLien
Alex DostieStars (DAL)C231997-04-13Yes165 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
Alex PetrovicStars (DAL)D281992-03-03Yes216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,050,000$1,050,000$1,050,000$1,050,000$0$0$NoLien
Connor HobbsStars (DAL)D231997-01-04No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm720,000$720,000$720,000$720,000$0$0$NoLien
Dominik SimonStars (DAL)LW/RW251994-08-08No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien
Jan RuttaStars (DAL)D291990-07-29No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,300,000$2,300,000$2,300,000$2,300,000$0$0$NoLien
Joey DaccordStars (DAL)G231996-08-19Yes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Joseph CecconiStars (DAL)D231997-05-23Yes209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,293,750$1,293,750$1,293,750$1,293,750$0$0$No1,293,750$1,293,750$
Justin DowlingStars (DAL)C/LW/RW291990-10-01No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$0$0$NoLien
Matthew StromeStars (DAL)LW211999-01-05Yes206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm879,167$879,167$879,167$879,167$0$0$No879,167$879,167$
Michael HutchinsonStars (DAL)G301990-03-01No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Remi ElieStars (DAL)LW251995-04-15No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm450,000$450,000$450,000$450,000$0$0$No450,000$450,000$Lien
Tom KuhnhacklStars (DAL)LW/RW281992-01-21No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$Lien
Tomas NosekStars (DAL)C/LW271992-08-31No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm962,500$962,500$962,500$962,500$0$0$No962,500$Lien
Victor RaskStars (DAL)C/LW/RW271993-03-01No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1525.73199 Lbs6 ft21.87971,639$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Remi ElieAlex Dostie35122
2Matthew Strome30122
325122
4Alex DostieRemi ElieMatthew Strome10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Joseph Cecconi35122
230122
325122
4Joseph Cecconi10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Remi ElieAlex Dostie60122
2Matthew Strome40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Joseph Cecconi60122
240122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Remi ElieAlex Dostie60122
2Matthew Strome40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Joseph Cecconi60122
240122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Remi Elie60122Joseph Cecconi60122
2Alex Dostie4012240122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Remi ElieAlex Dostie60122
2Matthew Strome40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Joseph Cecconi60122
240122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Remi ElieAlex DostieJoseph Cecconi
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Remi ElieAlex DostieJoseph Cecconi
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Matthew Strome, Remi Elie, Alex DostieMatthew Strome, Remi ElieAlex Dostie
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , Joseph Cecconi, Joseph Cecconi
Tirs de Pénalité
Remi Elie, Alex Dostie, Matthew Strome, ,
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total944010003529642101000151055230000020191100.55635609500228412841068592120957103174581118.97%471568.09%014729050.69%12524750.61%7715250.66%2061472286510548
_Since Last GM Reset944010003529642101000151055230000020191100.55635609500228412841068592120957103174581118.97%471568.09%014729050.69%12524750.61%7715250.66%2061472286510548
_Vs Conference944010003529642101000151055230000020191100.55635609500228412841068592120957103174581118.97%471568.09%014729050.69%12524750.61%7715250.66%2061472286510548
_Vs Division944010003529642101000151055230000020191100.55635609500228412841068592120957103174581118.97%471568.09%014729050.69%12524750.61%7715250.66%2061472286510548

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
910L13560952842095710317400
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
94410003529
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
42110001510
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
52300002019
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
540000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
581118.97%471568.09%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
1068592122841
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
14729050.69%12524750.61%7715250.66%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
2061472286510548


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2020-09-032Stars4Rampage5LSommaire du Match
2 - 2020-09-0414Rampage1Stars5WSommaire du Match
4 - 2020-09-0626Stars3Admirals4LSommaire du Match
5 - 2020-09-0737Admirals4Stars2LSommaire du Match
7 - 2020-09-0946Rampage2Stars4WSommaire du Match
8 - 2020-09-1059Stars6Rampage3WSommaire du Match
9 - 2020-09-1172Wolves3Stars4WXSommaire du Match
11 - 2020-09-1384Stars4Wolves2WSommaire du Match
12 - 2020-09-1491Stars3IceHogs5LSommaire du Match
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
14 - 2020-09-16105IceHogs-Stars-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
1 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 1,457,459$ 1,457,459$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 3 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT