Maple Leafs

GP: 7 | W: 5 | L: 0 | OTL: 2 | P: 12
GF: 26 | GA: 18 | PP%: 25.81% | PK%: 77.78%
DG: Danick Lépine | Morale : 54 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
Prochain matchs #89 vs Lightning
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Aleksander BarkovX100.00614291918084918996928166786970815500
2Filip ChytilXXX100.00594094826668896972627461255959705500
3Colton SissonsXXX100.00804489797467835985607089256668735500
4Connor BrownXX100.00654289786884947340797489256667785400
5Kailer YamamotoX100.00824386835476646825888861254848815500
6Reilly SmithXX100.00714290806877907232798772417275805500
7Tomas TatarX100.00774384856573918036888360607173795500
8William NylanderXXX100.00574193877078788358809152486465795500
9Andrew CoppXX100.00734394817576836887707079636769735500
10Travis KonecnyXX100.00754387866374918544888664596364825500
11Brenden DillonX100.00938860848678936225544780257477645500
12Erik CernakX100.00915675807676845925494989256263655500
13Morgan RiellyX100.00714385907890828025775181257071685500
14P.K. SubbanX100.00785468847685838025525080257579655500
15Rasmus Ristolainen (A)X100.00944781868186917625685083756969705500
16Shea Weber (C)X100.00825685828689797725656389258588755500
Rayé
1Mitch Marner (R)X96.00634191876587888634997876476364825500
2Bo HorvatX96.00715490877981939398828372477071825500
3Jake DebruskXX100.00654292826873848336738353376163733900
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.5874488584737986764774717341676975540
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ben Bishop100.0084797889848479848784856972835000
2Carter Hart100.0081807668808176828481905555805500
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008380777982837883868388626482530
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Mike Babcock78849389837765CAN5816,250,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Aleksander BarkovMaple LeafsC755103405122091525.00%113619.463144220000131052.32%15100001.4723000101
2Bo HorvatMaple LeafsC7358620101820112015.00%116323.290333260000270156.43%24100000.9803000010
3Mitch MarnerMaple LeafsRW7257620811261287.69%216723.931126260001290016.67%1200000.8403000101
4P.K. SubbanMaple LeafsD715636042100810.00%315321.99033622000018000.00%000000.7800000010
5Shea WeberMaple LeafsD7156560191018385.56%1417925.601341025000022100.00%000000.6700000101
6Morgan RiellyMaple LeafsD723552037143414.29%1118125.871121125000024100.00%000000.5500000100
7Travis KonecnyMaple LeafsLW/RW723562019101852211.11%114320.502135250000110018.18%1100000.7000000000
8Erik CernakMaple LeafsD7134-1806790611.11%910114.430000000006010.00%000000.7900000000
9Brenden DillonMaple LeafsD7213-14018240450.00%59814.030000000003000.00%000000.6100000011
10Rasmus RistolainenMaple LeafsD703332013612030.00%715522.26011522000019000.00%000000.3900000001
11Reilly SmithMaple LeafsLW/RW71230608814297.14%010414.87000110000000050.00%600000.5800000000
12Tomas TatarMaple LeafsLW703334017714590.00%111716.75022222000000028.57%700000.5100000000
13William NylanderMaple LeafsC/LW/RW7213100321361115.38%010715.40000013000001136.59%4100000.5600000100
14Andrew CoppMaple LeafsC/LW7202-220310102520.00%17310.5400000000140152.05%7300000.5400000010
15Filip ChytilMaple LeafsC/LW/RW7011000244230.00%0507.1800000000040071.43%700000.4000000000
16Colton SissonsMaple LeafsC/LW/RW71010203641325.00%0375.3000000000000063.64%2200000.5400000000
17Connor BrownMaple LeafsLW/RW4011-200358140.00%05112.9900000000000020.00%500000.3800000000
18Kailer YamamotoMaple LeafsRW7000040539390.00%0588.4200000000030037.50%800000.0000000000
19Jake DebruskMaple LeafsLW/RW3000000221140.00%2279.180000000000000.00%200000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne126254671355601511322286615510.96%58210816.73816245324600021894451.19%58600000.6729000545
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ben BishopMaple Leafs75010.8752.4639100161280000.667670010
2Carter HartMaple Leafs10011.0000.0043000240000.667307000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne85020.8952.2143500161520000.667977010


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Aleksander BarkovMaple LeafsC241995-09-02No213 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$NoLien
Andrew CoppMaple LeafsC/LW251994-07-08No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLien
Ben BishopMaple LeafsG331986-11-21No215 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,916,666$4,916,666$450,000$450,000$4,916,666$4,916,666$No4,916,666$Lien
Bo HorvatMaple LeafsC251995-04-05No223 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$No5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$Lien
Brenden DillonMaple LeafsD291990-11-13No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLien
Carter HartMaple LeafsG211998-08-12No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm863,333$863,333$863,333$863,333$863,333$863,333$No863,333$Lien
Colton SissonsMaple LeafsC/LW/RW261993-11-05No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm625,000$625,000$625,000$625,000$625,000$625,000$NoLien
Connor BrownMaple LeafsLW/RW261994-01-14No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,100,000$2,100,000$450,000$450,000$2,100,000$2,100,000$No2,100,000$2,100,000$Lien
Erik CernakMaple LeafsD231997-05-28No203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm890,000$890,000$450,000$450,000$890,000$890,000$No890,000$Lien
Filip ChytilMaple LeafsC/LW/RW201999-09-05No178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,244,166$1,244,166$894,166$894,166$1,244,166$1,244,166$No1,244,166$1,244,166$1,244,166$Lien
Jake DebruskMaple LeafsLW/RW231996-10-16No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,288,333$1,288,333$1,288,333$1,288,333$1,288,333$1,288,333$No1,288,333$Lien
Kailer YamamotoMaple LeafsRW211998-09-29No153 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,124,166$1,124,166$894,166$894,166$1,124,166$1,124,166$No1,124,166$1,124,166$Lien
Mitch MarnerMaple LeafsRW231997-05-05Yes175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm10,893,000$10,893,000$450,000$450,000$10,893,000$10,893,000$No10,893,000$10,893,000$Lien
Morgan RiellyMaple LeafsD261994-03-09No217 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$NoLien
P.K. SubbanMaple LeafsD311989-05-12No210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$NoLien
Rasmus RistolainenMaple LeafsD251994-10-27No218 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$NoLien
Reilly SmithMaple LeafsLW/RW291991-04-01No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$No5,000,000$5,000,000$Lien
Shea WeberMaple LeafsD341985-08-13No230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm7,857,143$7,857,143$7,857,143$7,857,143$7,857,143$7,857,143$No7,857,143$Lien
Tomas TatarMaple LeafsLW291990-11-30No182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$No5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$Lien
Travis KonecnyMaple LeafsLW/RW231997-03-11No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$NoLien
William NylanderMaple LeafsC/LW/RW241996-05-01No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,962,366$6,962,366$6,962,366$6,962,366$6,962,366$6,962,366$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2125.71198 Lbs6 ft12.053,838,770$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
80,614,173$46,976,807$31,161,332$12,044,166$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Travis Konecny35122
2Tomas TatarAleksander BarkovWilliam Nylander30122
3Reilly SmithAndrew CoppConnor Brown25122
4Filip ChytilColton SissonsKailer Yamamoto10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Shea WeberMorgan Rielly35122
2Rasmus RistolainenP.K. Subban30122
3Brenden DillonErik Cernak25122
4Shea WeberMorgan Rielly10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Travis Konecny60122
2Tomas TatarAleksander BarkovWilliam Nylander40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Shea WeberMorgan Rielly60122
2Rasmus RistolainenP.K. Subban40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Aleksander BarkovTravis Konecny40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Shea WeberMorgan Rielly60122
2Rasmus RistolainenP.K. Subban40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122Shea WeberMorgan Rielly60122
240122Rasmus RistolainenP.K. Subban40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Aleksander BarkovTravis Konecny40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Shea WeberMorgan Rielly60122
2Rasmus RistolainenP.K. Subban40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Travis KonecnyShea WeberMorgan Rielly
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Travis KonecnyShea WeberMorgan Rielly
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Reilly Smith, Connor Brown, Andrew CoppReilly Smith, Connor BrownAndrew Copp
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Brenden Dillon, Erik Cernak, Rasmus RistolainenBrenden DillonErik Cernak, Rasmus Ristolainen
Tirs de Pénalité
, , Aleksander Barkov, Travis Konecny, Tomas Tatar
Gardien
#1 : Ben Bishop, #2 : Carter Hart


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bruins220000001037110000005141100000052341.0001019290044207330182503712123811545.45%50100.00%014526854.10%10120449.51%5411447.37%513544142412
2Canadiens2000000257-21000000145-11000000112-120.5005914001221521220161060272845600.00%14378.57%014526854.10%10120449.51%5411447.37%493352152713
3Red Wings22000000752110000003211100000043141.000713200011506619232403913124010220.00%6350.00%014526854.10%10120449.51%5411447.37%473247132412
4Senators10000010431100000104310000000000021.000459002101371214681664284125.00%20100.00%014526854.10%10120449.51%5411447.37%2820228137
Total74000012261884200001116115320000011073120.85726467200889222873757118152585615131825.81%27677.78%014526854.10%10120449.51%5411447.37%176121166529145
_Since Last GM Reset74000012261884200001116115320000011073120.85726467200889222873757118152585615131825.81%27677.78%014526854.10%10120449.51%5411447.37%176121166529145
_Vs Conference74000012261884200001116115320000011073120.85726467200889222873757118152585615131825.81%27677.78%014526854.10%10120449.51%5411447.37%176121166529145
_Vs Division74000012261884200001116115320000011073120.85726467200889222873757118152585615131825.81%27677.78%014526854.10%10120449.51%5411447.37%176121166529145

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
712W1264672228152585615100
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
74000122618
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
42000111611
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3200001107
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
500002
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
31825.81%27677.78%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
737571188892
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
14526854.10%10120449.51%5411447.37%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
176121166529145


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2020-09-034Bruins1Maple Leafs5WSommaire du Match
2 - 2020-09-0416Maple Leafs1Canadiens2LXXSommaire du Match
4 - 2020-09-0625Maple Leafs5Bruins2WSommaire du Match
5 - 2020-09-0739Senators3Maple Leafs4WXXSommaire du Match
7 - 2020-09-0949Maple Leafs4Red Wings3WSommaire du Match
8 - 2020-09-1058Canadiens5Maple Leafs4LXXSommaire du Match
9 - 2020-09-1171Red Wings2Maple Leafs3WSommaire du Match
11 - 2020-09-1389Maple Leafs-Lightning-
12 - 2020-09-1496Lightning-Maple Leafs-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
13 - 2020-09-15100Maple Leafs-Senators-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets2001257550500
Assistance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
1 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 80,614,173$ 63,034,507$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 21 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 5 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 4,908,703$ 4,908,703$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Travis KonecnyAGE:23PO:82OV:0
Reilly SmithAGE:29PO:80OV:0
Tomas TatarAGE:29PO:79OV:0
William NylanderAGE:24PO:79OV:0
Connor BrownAGE:26PO:78OV:0
Colton SissonsAGE:26PO:73OV:0
Andrew CoppAGE:25PO:73OV:0
Jake DebruskAGE:23PO:73OV:0
Filip ChytilAGE:20PO:70OV:0
Brett HowdenAGE:22PO:69OV:0
*Dmytro TimashovAGE:23PO:64OV:0
Gabriel BourqueAGE:29PO:63OV:0
Brendan LeipsicAGE:26PO:62OV:0
Bo HorvatAGE:25PO:82OV:0
Aleksander BarkovAGE:24PO:81OV:0
William NylanderAGE:24PO:79OV:0
Colton SissonsAGE:26PO:73OV:0
Andrew CoppAGE:25PO:73OV:0
Filip ChytilAGE:20PO:70OV:0
Brett HowdenAGE:22PO:69OV:0
Steven FogartyAGE:27PO:65OV:0
*Mitch MarnerAGE:23PO:82OV:0
Travis KonecnyAGE:23PO:82OV:0
Kailer YamamotoAGE:21PO:81OV:0
Reilly SmithAGE:29PO:80OV:0
William NylanderAGE:24PO:79OV:0
Connor BrownAGE:26PO:78OV:0
Colton SissonsAGE:26PO:73OV:0
Jake DebruskAGE:23PO:73OV:0
Filip ChytilAGE:20PO:70OV:0
Brett HowdenAGE:22PO:69OV:0
Bobby RyanAGE:33PO:68OV:0
Steven FogartyAGE:27PO:65OV:0
Gabriel BourqueAGE:29PO:63OV:0
Brendan LeipsicAGE:26PO:62OV:0
*Jeremy BraccoAGE:23PO:60OV:0

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Shea WeberAGE:34PO:75OV:0
Rasmus RistolainenAGE:25PO:70OV:0
Morgan RiellyAGE:26PO:68OV:0
Erik CernakAGE:23PO:65OV:0
Josh MorrisseyAGE:25PO:65OV:0
P.K. SubbanAGE:31PO:65OV:0
Brenden DillonAGE:29PO:64OV:0
Nikita ZadorovAGE:25PO:63OV:0
Travis DermottAGE:23PO:61OV:0
Ben ThomasAGE:24PO:55OV:0
*Moritz SeiderAGE:19PO:55OV:0
Ian McCoshenAGE:24PO:51OV:0
*Bode WildeAGE:20PO:51OV:0
*Andrew NielsenAGE:23PO:50OV:0
Noah JuulsenAGE:23PO:50OV:0
Ben BishopAGE:33PO:83OV:0
Carter HartAGE:21PO:80OV:0
*Cayden PrimeauAGE:20PO:62OV:0
Pheonix CopleyAGE:28PO:59OV:0

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Adam BeckmanMaple Leafs201999
Alex VlasicMaple Leafs201969
Andreas JohnsonMaple Leafs
Demetrios KoumontzisMaple Leafs4118
Emerson EtemMaple LeafsLien
Emil AndraeMaple Leafs202042
Eric GelinasMaple LeafsLien
Gabriel FortierMaple Leafs456
Hunter JonesMaple Leafs201977
Jake PivonkaMaple Leafs494
Jake SandersonMaple Leafs202019
Justin SourdifMaple Leafs2020108
Kerby RychelMaple Leafs
Matt FinnMaple Leafs
Ryan MerkleyMaple Leafs422
Ryan SuzukiMaple Leafs201933
Ryder RolstonMaple Leafs202086
Serron NoelMaple Leafs428
Tom NilssonMaple Leafs

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
2021TOR LAK TOR TOR TOR
2022TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR
2023TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR
2024TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR
2025TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR



[2020-09-08 4:26:46 PM] - Marlies hired Joel Quenneville for $6,000,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-05-01 10:30:13 AM] - Tyler Myers was released.
[2020-05-01 10:30:13 AM] - Maple Leafs paid $11,000,000 to release Tyler Myers.
[2020-05-01 10:29:58 AM] - Valtteri Filppula was released.
[2020-05-01 10:29:58 AM] - Maple Leafs paid $0 to release Valtteri Filppula.
[2020-04-30 4:38:35 PM] - Valtteri Filppula signed with Maple Leafs for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-04-30 4:38:35 PM] - Valtteri Filppula was added to Maple Leafs.
[2020-04-30 4:37:52 PM] - P.K. Subban signed with Maple Leafs for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $50,000,000.
[2020-04-30 4:37:52 PM] - P.K. Subban was added to Maple Leafs.
[2020-04-30 4:35:39 PM] - Brenden Dillon signed with Maple Leafs for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-04-30 4:35:39 PM] - Brenden Dillon was added to Maple Leafs.
[2020-04-30 4:35:25 PM] - Bobby Ryan signed with Maple Leafs for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-04-30 4:35:25 PM] - Bobby Ryan was added to Maple Leafs.
[2020-04-30 3:51:54 PM] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Rangers : Y:2021-RND:5-TOR.
[2020-04-30 3:51:54 PM] - TRADE : From Rangers to Maple Leafs : Ben Thomas, Ian McCoshen, Steven Fogarty, Pheonix Copley.
[2020-04-28 9:12:26 AM] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Kings : Brock Boeser, Noah Hanifin.
[2020-04-28 9:12:26 AM] - TRADE : From Kings to Maple Leafs : Tomas Tatar, Erik Cernak, Brett Howden, Y:2021-RND:1-LAK.
[2020-04-22 10:13:14 AM] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Jets : Filip Forsberg.
[2020-04-22 10:13:14 AM] - TRADE : From Jets to Maple Leafs : Jake Debrusk.
[2020-04-19 10:18:05 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Justin Sourdif as the #108 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-19 9:45:25 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Ryder Rolston as the #86 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-19 8:23:30 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Emil Andrae as the #42 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-19 7:32:08 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Jake Sanderson as the #19 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-19 7:31:54 PM] - TRADE : From Kings to Maple Leafs : Y:2020-RND:1-LAK.
[2020-04-19 7:31:54 PM] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Kings : Y:2020-RND:1-TOR, Y:2020-RND:3-TOR.
[2020-04-19 12:27:59 PM] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Bruins : Carter Verhaeghe.
[2020-04-18 5:25:55 PM] - Christopher Gibson was released.
[2020-04-18 5:25:55 PM] - Maple Leafs paid $0 to release Christopher Gibson.
[2020-04-18 5:25:53 PM] - Tyler Pitlick was released.
[2020-04-18 5:25:53 PM] - Maple Leafs paid $0 to release Tyler Pitlick.
[2020-04-18 5:25:48 PM] - Rocco Grimaldi was released.
[2020-04-18 5:25:48 PM] - Maple Leafs paid $0 to release Rocco Grimaldi.
[2020-04-18 5:25:44 PM] - Rinat Valiev was released.
[2020-04-18 5:25:44 PM] - Maple Leafs paid $0 to release Rinat Valiev.
[2020-04-18 5:25:34 PM] - Jake Muzzin was released.
[2020-04-18 5:25:34 PM] - Maple Leafs paid $0 to release Jake Muzzin.
[2020-04-18 5:25:31 PM] - Dominic Toninato was released.
[2020-04-18 5:25:31 PM] - Maple Leafs paid $0 to release Dominic Toninato.
[2020-04-18 5:25:27 PM] - Derrick Pouliot was released.
[2020-04-18 5:25:27 PM] - Maple Leafs paid $0 to release Derrick Pouliot.
[2020-04-18 5:25:22 PM] - Chris Kreider was released.
[2020-04-18 5:25:22 PM] - Maple Leafs paid $0 to release Chris Kreider.
[2020-04-18 5:25:16 PM] - Adam Lowry was released.
[2020-04-18 5:25:16 PM] - Maple Leafs paid $0 to release Adam Lowry.



[2020-09-18 10:17:07 AM] Bo Horvat from Maple Leafs is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-09-18 10:17:07 AM] Mitch Marner from Maple Leafs is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-09-17 8:35:33 AM] Both Maple Leafs and Marlies lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-17 8:35:33 AM] Bo Horvat from Maple Leafs is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-09-17 8:35:33 AM] Mitch Marner from Maple Leafs is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-09-16 12:52:11 PM] Both Maple Leafs and Marlies lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-15 7:40:11 AM] Both Maple Leafs and Marlies lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-13 11:55:29 AM] Jake Debrusk from Maple Leafs is back from Upper Body Injury.
[2020-09-13 11:55:29 AM] Both Maple Leafs and Marlies lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-13 11:55:22 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Maple Leafs.
[2020-09-13 11:55:22 AM] Maple Leafs lines errors : Normal line # 3 LW is empty. Extra Forward #2 is empty. Extra Forward #5 is empty.
[2020-09-13 11:55:22 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Maple Leafs.
[2020-09-13 11:55:22 AM] Connor Brown of Maple Leafs was sent to pro.
[2020-09-13 11:55:22 AM] Maple Leafs roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 11 Dressed. 12 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-09-12 2:12:56 PM] Both Maple Leafs and Marlies lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-12 2:12:55 PM] Game 25 - Jake Debrusk from Maple Leafs is injured (Upper Body) and is out for 4 days.
[2020-09-10 10:10:18 AM] Both Maple Leafs and Marlies lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-09 8:05:45 AM] Both Maple Leafs and Marlies lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-09-08 4:26:46 PM] Marlies hired Joel Quenneville for $6,000,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-09-08 7:44:54 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Maple Leafs.
[2020-09-08 7:44:54 AM] Maple Leafs lines errors : Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. PK line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK3 line 2 Defense #2 is empty.
[2020-09-08 7:44:54 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Maple Leafs.
[2020-09-08 7:44:54 AM] Maple Leafs roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-05-03 12:24:20 PM] -$10,000,000 was added to Maple Leafs bank account.
[2020-05-03 12:21:56 PM] Maple Leafs roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-05-03 10:38:47 AM] Maple Leafs placed Nikita Zadorov on waivers.
[2020-05-03 10:38:33 AM] Maple Leafs roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-05-02 4:13:07 PM] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.2.2
[2020-05-02 4:13:07 PM] Maple Leafs has made new offers to free agents.
[2020-05-02 4:13:06 PM] Josh Morrissey of Maple Leafs was sent down to farm.
[2020-05-02 4:13:06 PM] Nikita Zadorov of Maple Leafs was sent down to farm.
[2020-05-02 4:13:05 PM] Maple Leafs placed Nikita Zadorov on waivers.
[2020-05-02 4:13:05 PM] Bobby Ryan of Maple Leafs was sent down to farm.
[2020-05-01 10:30:13 AM] Tyler Myers was released by Maple Leafs.
[2020-05-01 10:30:13 AM] Maple Leafs paid $11,000,000 to release Tyler Myers.
[2020-05-01 10:29:58 AM] Valtteri Filppula was released by Maple Leafs.
[2020-05-01 10:29:58 AM] Maple Leafs paid $0 to release Valtteri Filppula.
[2020-05-01 10:29:53 AM] Maple Leafs roster errors : Maximum Players Limit Reached in Pro Team! Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-04-30 5:03:37 PM] Maple Leafs roster errors : Maximum Players Limit Reached in Pro Team! Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-04-30 4:47:21 PM] Maple Leafs roster errors : Maximum Players Limit Reached in Pro Team! Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-04-30 4:38:35 PM] Valtteri Filppula signed with Maple Leafs for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2020-04-30 4:38:35 PM] Valtteri Filppula was added to Maple Leafs.
[2020-04-30 4:37:52 PM] P.K. Subban signed with Maple Leafs for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $50,000,000.
[2020-04-30 4:37:52 PM] P.K. Subban was added to Maple Leafs.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT