Bruins

GP: 7 | W: 1 | L: 6 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 16 | GA: 26 | PP%: 17.14% | PK%: 75.61%
DG: Marcel Cormier | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
Prochain matchs #81 vs Rocket
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anders BjorkXX100.00694294806863666034637063455757685000
2Carter Verhaeghe (R)X100.00674294646854816140587061255959665000
3Jordan KyrouXX100.00614190816557716436646652254848655000
4Nick CousinsXXX100.00795484756865907245686859606465695000
5Mathieu Joseph (R)XX100.00784387826559855934586067255758655000
6Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X100.00885984676859806534677163254848705000
7Pierre EngvallXX100.00674295747461845945627078254848705000
8Ryan Donato (R)XX100.00734393836757856643627459805859715000
9Oskar SundqvistXX100.00764485817767836057657282256062735000
10Peter CehlarikXX100.00787586677576796550626367604747675000
11Sean KuralyXX100.00864685727865875976705984256062695000
12Trevor MooreX100.00794395666163756234606672255253685000
13Anthony DeAngelo (R)X100.00694280846678828625806263806464714500
14Dylan McIlrathX100.00959061659065755625394783255555605000
15Jeremy LauzonX100.00827859657567725325444877255353595000
16Nicolas Hague (R)X100.00834676788269846625604856254747615000
17Matt GrzelcykX100.00714285836175847325594870255961635000
Rayé
1Jean-Sebastien DeaXX100.00706483626478826480616264595252655000
2Zach Senyshyn (R)X100.00777190707170745550505663534444605000
3John QuennevilleXXX100.00737276737260606176536564624747645000
4Martin KautX100.00696773736767705950595460514444595000
5Ryan Fitzgerald (R)XX100.00706190656173775771515860554444615000
6Seth GriffithXX100.00726785616777816450586564624949655000
7Danick MartelX100.00625773625762636350576361605555625000
8Cam Dineen (R)X100.00746692666667734725374260404444535000
9Jakub ZborilX100.00767578667570755125454163394848545000
10Jeremy RoyX100.00716877616860644725394059384747515000
11Wiley Sherman (R)X100.00838774648755575025463965374444535000
12Tobias Bjornfot (R)X100.00787391747362645425464864464444585000
13Joey Keane (R)X100.00726782616775795925535162484444605000
14Rob O'GaraX100.00838187638155574825364565434444555000
15Sean Durzi (R)X100.00757185647156585125464161394444535000
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0075608370706575604056576542515163500
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anthony Stolarz100.0063617688666555656261304545625000
2Dan Vladar100.0068587380707272767675304444705000
Rayé
1Veini Vehvilainen100.0054658169515953595655304444565000
2Filip Larsson (R)100.0044496171404250514445304444465000
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.005758737757605863605930444459500
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Ken Hitchcock87808280999441CAN7031,850,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Mathieu JosephBruins (BOS)LW/RW7213-2602011121616.67%111917.101124150001310033.33%900000.5000000000
2Matt GrzelcykBruins (BOS)D7123-4202711259.09%313619.57101914000019000.00%000000.4400000000
3Anders BjorkBruins (BOS)LW/RW7022-12097121070.00%213319.100113150001330040.30%6700000.3000000000
4Jeremy LauzonBruins (BOS)D7112-412030681312.50%913218.97000414000015000.00%000000.3000000100
5Jordan KyrouBruins (BOS)C/RW7022-4408104140.00%110214.610221150000180044.68%14100000.3900000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne354812-1526069414715258.51%1662517.87246217300021180042.86%21700000.3800000100
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne0.0000.0000.000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Anders BjorkBruins (BOS)LW/RW231996-08-05No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,066,667$1,066,667$1,066,667$1,066,667$0$0$NoLien
Anthony DeAngeloBruins (BOS)D241995-10-24Yes183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm863,333$863,333$925,000$925,000$0$0$No
Anthony StolarzBruins (BOS)G261994-01-20No210 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm753,333$753,333$753,333$753,333$0$0$NoLien
Cam DineenBruins (BOS)D221998-06-19Yes183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm910,833$910,833$910,833$910,833$0$0$No910,833$910,833$
Carter VerhaegheBruins (BOS)C241995-08-14Yes181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$
Dan VladarBruins (BOS)G221997-08-20No185 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm910,000$910,000$450,000$450,000$0$0$No910,000$Lien
Danick MartelBruins (BOS)LW251994-12-12No162 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$0$0$NoLien
Dylan McIlrathBruins (BOS)D281992-04-20No236 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm737,500$737,500$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$Lien
Filip LarssonBruins (BOS)G211998-08-17Yes181 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,505,787$1,505,787$1,505,787$1,505,787$0$0$NoLien
Jakub ZborilBruins (BOS)D231997-02-21No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,288,333$1,288,333$1,288,333$1,288,333$0$0$No1,288,333$1,288,333$Lien
Jean-Sebastien DeaBruins (BOS)C/RW261994-02-08No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$700,000$Lien
Jeremy LauzonBruins (BOS)D231997-04-28No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm871,666$871,666$871,666$871,666$0$0$No871,666$Lien
Jeremy RoyBruins (BOS)D231997-05-14No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm863,333$863,333$863,333$863,333$0$0$No863,333$Lien
Joey KeaneBruins (BOS)D201999-07-02Yes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
John QuennevilleBruins (BOS)C/LW/RW241996-04-16No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$0$0$No750,000$Lien
Jordan KyrouBruins (BOS)C/RW221998-05-05No175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm880,000$880,000$880,000$880,000$0$0$NoLien
Martin KautBruins (BOS)RW201999-10-02No176 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,350,000$1,350,000$450,000$450,000$0$0$No1,350,000$Lien
Mathieu JosephBruins (BOS)LW/RW231997-02-09Yes173 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm910,833$910,833$910,833$910,833$0$0$No910,833$910,833$
Matt GrzelcykBruins (BOS)D261994-01-05No174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,400,000$1,400,000$1,400,000$1,400,000$0$0$No1,400,000$1,400,000$1,400,000$Lien
Nick CousinsBruins (BOS)C/LW/RW261993-07-19No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$Lien
Nicolas Aube-KubelBruins (BOS)RW241996-05-09Yes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$
Nicolas HagueBruins (BOS)D211998-12-05Yes214 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3Pro & Farm863,333$863,333$863,333$863,333$0$0$No863,333$863,333$
Oskar SundqvistBruins (BOS)C/RW261994-03-23No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$0$0$No2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$Lien
Peter CehlarikBruins (BOS)LW/RW251995-05-12No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$Lien
Pierre EngvallBruins (BOS)LW/RW241996-05-31No192 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm950,000$950,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$Lien
Rob O'GaraBruins (BOS)D261993-07-06No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$900,000$Lien
Ryan DonatoBruins (BOS)C/LW241996-04-09Yes181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,350,000$1,350,000$450,000$450,000$0$0$No
Ryan FitzgeraldBruins (BOS)C/LW251994-10-19Yes172 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No
Sean DurziBruins (BOS)D211998-10-21Yes196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
Sean KuralyBruins (BOS)C/LW271993-01-20No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Lien
Seth GriffithBruins (BOS)LW/RW271993-01-04No191 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$NoLien
Tobias BjornfotBruins (BOS)D192001-04-06Yes203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,083,333$1,083,333$1,083,333$1,083,333$0$0$No1,083,333$1,083,333$
Trevor MooreBruins (BOS)LW251995-03-31No170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Pro & Farm775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$Lien
Veini VehvilainenBruins (BOS)G231997-02-13No183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,250$925,250$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Lien
Wiley ShermanBruins (BOS)D251995-05-24Yes225 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
Zach SenyshynBruins (BOS)RW231997-03-30Yes192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm792,500$792,500$792,500$792,500$0$0$No792,500$Lien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
3623.78191 Lbs6 ft12.42988,918$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Anders BjorkJordan KyrouMathieu Joseph35122
230122
325122
4Anders Bjork10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Matt GrzelcykJeremy Lauzon35122
230122
325122
4Matt GrzelcykJeremy Lauzon10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Anders BjorkJordan KyrouMathieu Joseph60122
240122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Matt GrzelcykJeremy Lauzon60122
240122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Anders BjorkMathieu Joseph60122
2Jordan Kyrou40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Matt GrzelcykJeremy Lauzon60122
240122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Anders Bjork60122Matt GrzelcykJeremy Lauzon60122
2Mathieu Joseph4012240122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Anders BjorkMathieu Joseph60122
2Jordan Kyrou40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Matt GrzelcykJeremy Lauzon60122
240122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Anders BjorkJordan KyrouMathieu JosephMatt GrzelcykJeremy Lauzon
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Anders BjorkJordan KyrouMathieu JosephMatt GrzelcykJeremy Lauzon
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , ,
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , ,
Tirs de Pénalité
Anders Bjork, Mathieu Joseph, Jordan Kyrou, ,
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Crunch1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.0002460057402548626302692232400.00%11372.73%08820642.72%8319143.46%4410342.72%153107186497938
2Griffins20200000610-41010000036-31010000034-100.000612180057404948626307015224612216.67%11463.64%08820642.72%8319143.46%4410342.72%153107186497938
3Marlies2020000038-51010000023-11010000015-400.000369005740444862630331230417114.29%12191.67%08820642.72%8319143.46%4410342.72%153107186497938
4Senators211000005501010000023-11100000032120.50051015005740554862630529263412325.00%7271.43%08820642.72%8319143.46%4410342.72%153107186497938
Total716000001626-1030300000712-541300000914-520.14316324800574017348626301814510015335617.14%411075.61%08820642.72%8319143.46%4410342.72%153107186497938
_Since Last GM Reset716000001626-1030300000712-541300000914-520.14316324800574017348626301814510015335617.14%411075.61%08820642.72%8319143.46%4410342.72%153107186497938
_Vs Conference514000001016-62020000046-231200000610-420.2001020300057401244862630111307810723417.39%30680.00%08820642.72%8319143.46%4410342.72%153107186497938
_Vs Division714000001626-1030200000712-541200000914-520.14316324800574017348626301814510015335617.14%411075.61%08820642.72%8319143.46%4410342.72%153107186497938

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
72W11632481731814510015300
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
71600001626
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3030000712
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4130000914
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
160000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
35617.14%411075.61%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
48626305740
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
8820642.72%8319143.46%4410342.72%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
153107186497938


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2020-09-034Bruins1Marlies5LSommaire du Match
2 - 2020-09-0413Griffins6Bruins3LSommaire du Match
4 - 2020-09-0625Marlies3Bruins2LSommaire du Match
5 - 2020-09-0735Bruins3Griffins4LSommaire du Match
7 - 2020-09-0950Bruins2Crunch3LSommaire du Match
8 - 2020-09-1057Senators3Bruins2LSommaire du Match
9 - 2020-09-1166Bruins3Senators2WSommaire du Match
11 - 2020-09-1381Rocket-Bruins-
12 - 2020-09-1493Bruins-Rocket-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
13 - 2020-09-15103Crunch-Bruins-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
2 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 3,560,102$ 3,333,994$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 5 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT