Blue Jackets

GP: 7 | W: 4 | L: 2 | OTL: 1 | P: 9
GF: 20 | GA: 19 | PP%: 19.05% | PK%: 85.71%
DG: Yvon Poulin | Morale : 51 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
Prochain matchs #87 vs Islanders
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Christian DvorakX100.00674294867174648295747762756464745200
2Evander KaneX96.00868850858081878163768872387779815400
3Gustav NyquistX100.00654192846678937949797269627376755200
4Jamie Benn (C)XX96.00897678827873918081747964617981775200
5Jordan Eberle (A)X100.00674292846777858334807955697677765200
6Marcus JohanssonXX100.00694389827575767871776868257580725200
7Joel Eriksson EkXXX100.00804589827670825981776483256162735200
8Roope HintzXXX100.00774491877768877470688361255859775200
9Tanner PearsonX100.00795488807474927230778174456870795200
10Pavel ZachaXX100.00754492827973827276786281636263734700
11Antoine Morand (R)X100.00716683676670755063494759454444555100
12Charlie McAvoyX100.00855582917587787025694983256467695200
13Jake MuzzinX99.00864679807983846325655189257376685200
14Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X100.00764491787776826225544983255252655200
15Riley StillmanX100.00828587697377775925514787254747635200
16Ben HuttonX100.00714392817675846325534879256767645200
17Nikita ZaitsevX100.00844588807385875725544793256364655200
Rayé
1Elias LindholmXX100.00784490867181938383788877417273834100
2Jonathan DrouinX88.2673438489737071813678805763666875420X0
3Nazem Kadri (A)XX30.81778450837276799498798660457273794100
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE95.5077548482747682725470677342666772500
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tuukka Rask97.0093777679998790929493917377905200
2Mackenzie Blackwood100.0084797590848470858584905454815200
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE98.508978768592868089908991646686520
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
John Tortorella81888688908455USA6314,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Evander KaneBlue JacketsLW732527527121831216.67%015922.790003170000350151.43%3500000.6300100111
2Christian DvorakBlue JacketsC731430048114427.27%0659.3100000000181064.86%7400001.2300000100
3Gustav NyquistBlue JacketsRW704410056205150.00%111316.22033417000000041.67%1200000.7000000001
4Jamie BennBlue JacketsC/LW7224260820212129.52%013819.840112170000250159.18%14700000.5800000100
5Jordan EberleBlue JacketsRW7224300061021620.00%012918.51011219000050131.58%1900000.6200000100
6Vladislav GavrikovBlue JacketsD70443808106010.00%210615.140000000001000.00%000000.7500000000
7Roope HintzBlue JacketsC/LW/RW7224-1404101551313.33%09012.9500000000000046.94%4900000.8800000000
8Jonathan DrouinBlue JacketsLW712342069110109.09%0699.86000000001131030.00%3000000.8700000000
9Nazem KadriBlue JacketsC/LW42132609473728.57%06215.55011150000110063.64%2200000.9600000000
10Riley StillmanBlue JacketsD703342012100020.00%811616.6800000000014000.00%000000.5100000010
11Tanner PearsonBlue JacketsLW7123-540114156136.67%011616.5811231400007000.00%400000.5200000000
12Ben HuttonBlue JacketsD7123-1204641525.00%514320.55112116000027100.00%000000.4200000000
13Nikita ZaitsevBlue JacketsD71230140219103510.00%914220.41101816000024000.00%000000.4200000000
14Elias LindholmBlue JacketsC/RW3022200096280.00%15117.28000020000120049.28%6900000.7700000010
15Jake MuzzinBlue JacketsD7022-110020125160.00%1216723.86000320000029000.00%000000.2400000000
16Charlie McAvoyBlue JacketsD7101-180211484512.50%1216323.42101620000030010.00%000000.1200000000
17Marcus JohanssonBlue JacketsC/LW7011-3201712460.00%07310.49000313000020052.63%9500000.2700000000
18Joel Eriksson EkBlue JacketsC/LW/RW7101-30089103710.00%1699.9400000000001066.67%600000.2900000001
19Pavel ZachaBlue JacketsC/LW4000000242160.00%1256.440000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
20Antoine MorandBlue JacketsC3000020120000.00%0279.1200000000000040.74%2700000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne126203454117751721711914915310.47%52203316.1448123618300022514452.46%58900000.5300100433
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tuukka RaskBlue Jackets64110.9152.5036000151770000.000061000
2Mackenzie BlackwoodBlue Jackets10100.8264.0060004230000.000016000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne74210.9052.7142000192000000.000077000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Antoine MorandBlue JacketsC211999-02-18Yes185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm927,500$927,500$927,500$927,500$927,500$927,500$No927,500$927,500$
Ben HuttonBlue JacketsD271993-04-20No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,725,002$1,725,002$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,725,002$1,725,002$No1,500,000$1,500,000$Lien
Charlie McAvoyBlue JacketsD221997-12-21No208 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,258,333$1,258,333$1,258,333$1,258,333$1,258,333$1,258,333$No1,258,333$Lien
Christian DvorakBlue JacketsC241996-02-02No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,106,667$1,106,667$1,106,667$1,106,667$1,106,667$1,106,667$No1,106,667$Lien
Elias LindholmBlue JacketsC/RW251994-12-02No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,700,000$2,700,000$2,700,000$2,700,000$2,700,000$2,700,000$NoLien
Evander KaneBlue JacketsLW281991-08-02No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$No7,000,000$Lien
Gustav NyquistBlue JacketsRW301989-08-31No184 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$NoLien
Jake MuzzinBlue JacketsD311989-02-20No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$No4,000,000$4,000,000$Lien
Jamie BennBlue JacketsC/LW301989-07-18No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$No9,500,000$Lien
Joel Eriksson EkBlue JacketsC/LW/RW231997-01-29No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm894,167$894,167$894,167$894,167$894,167$894,167$No894,167$Lien
Jonathan Drouin (Sur la Masse Salariale)Blue JacketsLW251995-03-28No203 Lbs6 ft0NoYesNo4Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$0$0$Yes5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$Lien
Jordan EberleBlue JacketsRW301990-05-15No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$No5,500,000$Lien
Mackenzie BlackwoodBlue JacketsG231996-12-08No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm913,333$913,333$913,333$913,333$913,333$913,333$No913,333$913,333$913,333$Lien
Marcus JohanssonBlue JacketsC/LW291990-10-06No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,583,333$4,583,333$4,583,333$4,583,333$4,583,333$4,583,333$No4,583,333$Lien
Nazem Kadri (Sur la Masse Salariale)Blue JacketsC/LW291990-10-06No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$0$0$Yes4,500,000$Lien
Nikita ZaitsevBlue JacketsD281991-10-29No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro Only4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$NoLien
Pavel ZachaBlue JacketsC/LW231997-04-06No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,744,167$1,744,167$1,744,167$1,744,167$1,744,167$1,744,167$No1,744,167$Lien
Riley StillmanBlue JacketsD221998-03-08No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,038,888$1,038,888$900,000$900,000$1,038,888$1,038,888$No900,000$900,000$Lien
Roope HintzBlue JacketsC/LW/RW231996-11-17No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm811,667$811,667$811,667$811,667$811,667$811,667$No811,667$811,667$Lien
Tanner PearsonBlue JacketsLW271992-08-09No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,750,000$3,750,000$3,750,000$3,750,000$3,750,000$3,750,000$No3,750,000$3,750,000$Lien
Tuukka RaskBlue JacketsG331987-03-10No194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$No7,000,000$Lien
Vladislav GavrikovBlue JacketsD241995-11-21Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,350,000$1,350,000$1,350,000$1,350,000$1,350,000$1,350,000$No1,350,000$1,350,000$
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2226.23201 Lbs6 ft12.363,468,321$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
76,303,057$62,739,167$19,652,500$6,413,333$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Evander KaneJamie BennJordan Eberle35122
2Tanner PearsonMarcus JohanssonGustav Nyquist30122
3Christian DvorakRoope Hintz25122
4Pavel ZachaAntoine MorandJoel Eriksson Ek10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Charlie McAvoyJake Muzzin35122
2Nikita ZaitsevBen Hutton30122
3Vladislav GavrikovRiley Stillman25122
4Nikita ZaitsevJake Muzzin10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Evander KaneJamie BennJordan Eberle60122
2Tanner PearsonMarcus JohanssonGustav Nyquist40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Charlie McAvoyJake Muzzin60122
2Nikita ZaitsevBen Hutton40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Evander KaneJamie Benn60122
2Jordan EberleTanner Pearson40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Charlie McAvoyJake Muzzin60122
2Nikita ZaitsevBen Hutton40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Evander Kane60122Charlie McAvoyJake Muzzin60122
2Jamie Benn40122Nikita ZaitsevBen Hutton40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Evander KaneJamie Benn60122
2Jordan EberleTanner Pearson40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Charlie McAvoyJake Muzzin60122
2Nikita ZaitsevBen Hutton40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Evander KaneJamie BennJordan EberleCharlie McAvoyJake Muzzin
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Evander KaneJamie BennJordan EberleCharlie McAvoyJake Muzzin
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Antoine Morand, , Christian DvorakAntoine Morand, Christian Dvorak
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Vladislav Gavrikov, Riley Stillman, Nikita ZaitsevVladislav GavrikovRiley Stillman, Nikita Zaitsev
Tirs de Pénalité
Evander Kane, Jamie Benn, Jordan Eberle, Tanner Pearson, Gustav Nyquist
Gardien
#1 : Tuukka Rask, #2 : Mackenzie Blackwood


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Flyers21100000651211000006510000000000020.50061016002400431613140391016604125.00%8275.00%012222753.74%12425149.40%6311156.76%473044142814
2Islanders11000000532110000005320000000000021.0005813002030261457024116215240.00%3166.67%012222753.74%12425149.40%6311156.76%2214256126
3Penguins3210000078-1110000003212110000046-240.667712190024109827373401022338669111.11%18288.89%012222753.74%12425149.40%6311156.76%654678223517
4Rangers1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.5002460020002498703581725300.00%60100.00%012222753.74%12425149.40%6311156.76%2114268125
Total742001002019143100000141043110010069-390.6432034540088401916663620200527717221419.05%35585.71%012222753.74%12425149.40%6311156.76%156105174528944
_Since Last GM Reset742001002019143100000141043110010069-390.6432034540088401916663620200527717221419.05%35585.71%012222753.74%12425149.40%6311156.76%156105174528944
_Vs Conference742001002019143100000141043110010069-390.6432034540088401916663620200527717221419.05%35585.71%012222753.74%12425149.40%6311156.76%156105174528944
_Vs Division742001002019143100000141043110010069-390.6432034540088401916663620200527717221419.05%35585.71%012222753.74%12425149.40%6311156.76%156105174528944

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
79OTL1203454191200527717200
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
74201002019
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
43100001410
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
311010069
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
420100
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
21419.05%35585.71%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
66636208840
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
12222753.74%12425149.40%6311156.76%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
156105174528944


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2020-09-035Flyers1Blue Jackets4WSommaire du Match
2 - 2020-09-0417Blue Jackets3Penguins2WSommaire du Match
4 - 2020-09-0624Blue Jackets1Penguins4LSommaire du Match
5 - 2020-09-0736Flyers4Blue Jackets2LSommaire du Match
8 - 2020-09-1056Penguins2Blue Jackets3WSommaire du Match
9 - 2020-09-1170Islanders3Blue Jackets5WSommaire du Match
10 - 2020-09-1279Blue Jackets2Rangers3LXSommaire du Match
11 - 2020-09-1387Blue Jackets-Islanders-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
13 - 2020-09-1597Rangers-Blue Jackets-
14 - 2020-09-16108Blue Jackets-Flyers-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets120704535300
Assistance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
1 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 66,303,057$ 64,689,167$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 20 2

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 5 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 10,723,151$ 10,723,151$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Evander KaneAGE:28PO:81OV:0
Nazem KadriAGE:29PO:79OV:0
Tanner PearsonAGE:27PO:79OV:0
Jamie BennAGE:30PO:77OV:0
Roope HintzAGE:23PO:77OV:0
Jonathan DrouinAGE:25PO:75OV:0
Joel Eriksson EkAGE:23PO:73OV:0
Pavel ZachaAGE:23PO:73OV:0
Marcus JohanssonAGE:29PO:72OV:0
Drake CaggiulaAGE:26PO:71OV:0
Sonny MilanoAGE:24PO:67OV:0
*Rasmus AsplundAGE:22PO:65OV:0
*Tyler BensonAGE:22PO:64OV:0
Charles HudonAGE:26PO:62OV:0
*Paul BittnerAGE:23PO:57OV:0
*Connor DewarAGE:21PO:57OV:0
Elias LindholmAGE:25PO:83OV:0
Nazem KadriAGE:29PO:79OV:0
Jamie BennAGE:30PO:77OV:0
Roope HintzAGE:23PO:77OV:0
Christian DvorakAGE:24PO:74OV:0
Joel Eriksson EkAGE:23PO:73OV:0
Pavel ZachaAGE:23PO:73OV:0
Marcus JohanssonAGE:29PO:72OV:0
Nicolas RoyAGE:23PO:69OV:0
*Kevin StenlundAGE:23PO:69OV:0
*Rasmus AsplundAGE:22PO:65OV:0
*Eric CornelAGE:24PO:62OV:0
Michael McCarronAGE:25PO:61OV:0
*Pascal LabergeAGE:22PO:59OV:0
*Connor DewarAGE:21PO:57OV:0
*Nick MoutreyAGE:25PO:56OV:0
*Antoine MorandAGE:21PO:55OV:0
Elias LindholmAGE:25PO:83OV:0
Roope HintzAGE:23PO:77OV:0
Jordan EberleAGE:30PO:76OV:0
Gustav NyquistAGE:30PO:75OV:0
Joel Eriksson EkAGE:23PO:73OV:0
Drake CaggiulaAGE:26PO:71OV:0
*Kevin StenlundAGE:23PO:69OV:0
Sonny MilanoAGE:24PO:67OV:0
*Rasmus AsplundAGE:22PO:65OV:0
Charles HudonAGE:26PO:62OV:0
*Eric CornelAGE:24PO:62OV:0
Michael McCarronAGE:25PO:61OV:0

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Charlie McAvoyAGE:22PO:69OV:0
Jake MuzzinAGE:31PO:68OV:0
*Vladislav GavrikovAGE:24PO:65OV:0
Nikita ZaitsevAGE:28PO:65OV:0
Devon ToewsAGE:26PO:65OV:0
Ben HuttonAGE:27PO:64OV:0
Brendan GuhleAGE:22PO:63OV:0
Mirco MuellerAGE:25PO:63OV:0
Riley StillmanAGE:22PO:63OV:0
Mike ReillyAGE:26PO:63OV:0
Slater KoekkoekAGE:26PO:62OV:0
Markus NutivaaraAGE:26PO:60OV:0
*Cale FleuryAGE:21PO:59OV:0
Gabriel CarlssonAGE:23PO:56OV:0
*Ryan CollinsAGE:24PO:53OV:0
Tuukka RaskAGE:33PO:90OV:0
Mackenzie BlackwoodAGE:23PO:81OV:0
Oscar DanskAGE:26PO:61OV:0
Calvin PickardAGE:28PO:56OV:0
*Jakub SkarekAGE:20PO:50OV:0

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Albert JohanssonBlue Jackets201983
Alexander RomanovBlue Jackets449
Axel BlomqvistBlue Jackets
Blake SiebenalerBlue Jackets
Bryce MysleyBlue Jackets382
Cole FraserBlue Jackets
Drew HellesonBlue Jackets201970
Jack BadiniBlue Jackets3106
Jack DruryBlue Jackets431
Jacob GoldenBlue Jackets398
Jan JenikBlue Jackets473
Jaromir PytlikBlue Jackets202051
Jesse YlonenBlue Jackets425
John LudvigBlue Jackets201993
Julien PelletierBlue Jackets
Kaedan KorczakBlue Jackets201953
Luke ProkopBlue Jackets202095
Matthew CairnsBlue Jackets264
Mike KosterBlue Jackets201990
Oscar LindbergBlue Jackets
Ryan JonesBlue Jackets280
Sam RuoppBlue Jackets
Simon KubicekBlue Jackets202073
Tyler KlevenBlue Jackets202029
Veeti VainioBlue Jackets
Zachary LauzonBlue Jackets346

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
2021CLB CLB CLB CLB CLB
2022CLB CLB CLB CLB CLB
2023CLB CLB CLB CLB CLB
2024CLB CLB CLB CLB CLB
2025CLB CLB CLB CLB CLB



[2020-09-08 4:27:36 PM] - Monsters hired Rick Tocchet for $1,500,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-04-24 4:52:56 PM] - Brendan Guhle signed with Blue Jackets for $888,833 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $229,000.
[2020-04-24 4:52:56 PM] - Brendan Guhle was added to Blue Jackets.
[2020-04-24 4:52:38 PM] - Ben Hutton signed with Blue Jackets for $1,500,000 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $900,009.
[2020-04-24 4:52:38 PM] - Ben Hutton was added to Blue Jackets.
[2020-04-21 7:23:23 PM] - Jake Muzzin signed with Blue Jackets for $4,000,000 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $5,000,000.
[2020-04-21 7:23:23 PM] - Jake Muzzin was added to Blue Jackets.
[2020-04-21 7:22:26 PM] - Riley Stillman signed with Blue Jackets for $900,000 for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $555,555.
[2020-04-21 7:22:26 PM] - Riley Stillman was added to Blue Jackets.
[2020-04-19 9:57:49 PM] - Blue Jackets drafts Luke Prokop as the #95 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-19 9:21:47 PM] - Blue Jackets drafts Simon Kubicek as the #73 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-19 8:42:13 PM] - Blue Jackets drafts Jaromir Pytlik as the #51 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-19 7:54:02 PM] - Blue Jackets drafts Tyler Kleven as the #29 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-04-19 12:07:16 PM] - Vladislav Gavrikov was added to Blue Jackets.
[2020-04-19 12:07:13 PM] - Vladislav Gavrikov has been added to Blue Jackets.



[2020-09-18 10:17:07 AM] Monsters lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Blue Jackets lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-09-18 10:17:07 AM] Game 79 - Jonathan Drouin from Blue Jackets is injured (Sprained Right Ankle) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-09-17 8:35:33 AM] Monsters lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Blue Jackets lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-09-16 12:52:11 PM] Monsters lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Blue Jackets lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-09-15 7:40:11 AM] Elias Lindholm from Blue Jackets is back from Sore Left Knee Injury.
[2020-09-15 7:40:06 AM] Successfully loaded Blue Jackets lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.3.3
[2020-09-15 7:40:06 AM] Antoine Morand of Blue Jackets was sent to pro.
[2020-09-15 7:40:06 AM] Pavel Zacha of Blue Jackets was sent to pro.
[2020-09-13 11:55:29 AM] Pavel Zacha of Blue Jackets was sent to farm.
[2020-09-13 11:55:27 AM] Game 36 - Nazem Kadri from Blue Jackets is injured (Right Hand) and is out for 2 months.
[2020-09-13 11:55:22 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Blue Jackets.
[2020-09-13 11:55:22 AM] Blue Jackets lines errors : Normal line # 1 C is empty. PP line 1 C is empty. PK line 1 C is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 C is empty. PK3 line 1 forward is empty. LastMinOff line C is empty. LastMinDef line C is empty. Penalty Shot Player #1 is empty.
[2020-09-13 11:55:22 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Blue Jackets.
[2020-09-13 11:55:22 AM] Pavel Zacha of Blue Jackets was sent to pro.
[2020-09-13 11:55:22 AM] Blue Jackets roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 11 Dressed. 12 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-09-12 2:12:54 PM] Game 24 - Elias Lindholm from Blue Jackets is injured (Sore Left Knee) and is out for 6 days.
[2020-09-10 10:10:01 AM] Successfully loaded Blue Jackets lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.3.3
[2020-09-09 8:05:45 AM] Monsters lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Blue Jackets lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-09-08 4:27:36 PM] Monsters hired Rick Tocchet for $1,500,000 for 3 year(s).
[2020-09-08 7:44:17 AM] Successfully loaded Blue Jackets lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.3.3
[2020-05-08 8:11:50 AM] -$5,000,000 was added to Blue Jackets bank account.



Jonathan Drouin est dehors pour 3 jours à cause de Sprained Right Ankle Injury.
Nazem Kadri est dehors pour 1 mois à cause de Right Hand Injury.



LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT