Connexion

Tous Statistiques des joueurs Pro En ordre décroissant par Points

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Nikita KucherovIslandersRW4628940311182533.33%08521.40101390001132031.25%3200001.8700000012
2Steven StamkosIslandersC/LW416792061015386.67%08621.54011390001130152.13%9400001.6200000100
3William NylanderBlackhawksLW/RW4257100251351315.38%07919.83112515000001020.00%500001.7600000101
4Brad MarchandBruinsLW442612096196821.05%08020.0800005000116000%300001.4900000001
5Evgeni MalkinRangersC4246-340582051010.00%17518.83011513000020056.52%11500001.5900000100
6Phillip DanaultOilersC424612010884525.00%08621.632244140000140053.62%13800001.3900000000
7Roman JosiOilersD41560201753920.00%39022.5911221700000000%000001.3300000110
8Viktor ArvidssonLightningLW/RW424622012174911.76%07117.80112110000051016.67%600001.6900000100
9Adrian KempeDucksLW/RW4156020176102710.00%17518.9701116000000028.57%700001.5800000100
10Brandon HagelIslandersLW424692014143914.29%27519.0000039000030033.33%300001.5800000001
11Sebastian AhoBlackhawksC44261009192621815.38%07919.83011315000000056.36%11000001.5100000110
12Alex KillornBruinsLW/RW42352001697522.22%06616.55101260000100100.00%100001.5100000010
13Andrei KuzmenkoIslandersLW/RW4325600231241025.00%05213.1300000000021028.57%700001.9000000000
14Hampus LindholmDucksD42353406430166.67%58822.180001600008000%000001.1300000002
15J.T. MillerRangersC/LW/RW4145240137213104.76%17418.71011416000031054.72%10600001.3400000000
16Jared SpurgeonIslandersD414510003370414.29%48220.5400039000010000%000001.2200000000
17Nico HischierBlackhawksC4325-100062651011.54%26516.463141011000001056.04%9100011.5200000010
18Leon DraisaitlOilersC/LW4325000841731217.65%07518.77022216000001060.00%1000001.3300000101
19Mark ScheifeleJetsC4235260281741711.76%16917.4500018000000044.68%9400001.4300000010
20Ryan JohansenBruinsC/RW42352005582325.00%06416.0800016000000064.89%9400001.5500000000
21Kyle ConnorJetsLW4235220161151518.18%17218.08101310000001030.00%1000001.3800000100
22Victor HedmanLightningD4235-12055621133.33%49523.76213512000011010%000001.0500000010
23Dylan LarkinStarsC43255004111581320.00%17919.85000312000180050.88%11400001.2600000110
24Andrew MangiapaneIslandersLW/RW423560010484825.00%05413.5300000000051025.00%800001.8500000010
25Tage ThompsonRangersC/RW4055-30035245140%17919.940114160000100100.00%500001.2500000000
26Sean DurziBruinsD41452401442325.00%57518.900110400000000%000001.3200000010
27Brandon SaadBlue JacketsLW/RW4314-1003787837.50%07619.2400011210116010%500001.0400000110
28Kirill MarchenkoDucksRW431420001142521.43%06015.1800001000000025.00%1200001.3200000010
29Cam FowlerBlackhawksD4044-1200117250%49323.38044412000015000%000000.8600000000
30Chandler StephensonDucksC/LW41340008816376.25%38120.2801147000091051.06%9400000.9900000100
31Christian FischerCanadiensLW/RW4224-32041112618.18%16616.5812338000000025.00%400001.2100000000
32Kris LetangOilersD4044075112114110%410025.02022617000012000%000000.8000001001
33Jamie OleksiakLightningD41342954082612.50%68721.9600059000011000%000000.9100100000
34Jason ZuckerBlackhawksLW/RW413404014283912.50%07418.72022411101130012.50%800001.0700000000
35John CarlsonPenguinsD4044320958130%47218.0701151100000000%000001.1100000001
36MacKenzie WeegarBlackhawksD4314-18011250260.00%67719.4120231200000000%000001.0300000000
37Ryan O'ReillyCanadiensC4134-30011315266.67%07318.4412348000160051.85%8100001.0800000000
38Robert ThomasDucksC/RW40440002812280%07518.9800016000000049.45%9100001.0500000000
39Roope HintzBlue JacketsC4224020031121018.18%07619.13011312000001045.45%11000001.0500000000
40Teuvo TeravainenBlackhawksLW/RW4044200258260%07919.89011215000000040.00%1000001.0100000000
41Connor McDavidBruinsC4134-3207161811175.56%19122.98011240000190052.00%15000000.8700000000
42Darnell NurseRangersD4044540902120%86516.340000000004000%000001.2200000001
43Eric RobinsonBlackhawksLW4134-1401411259.09%16416.06134411000000050.00%600001.2500000000
44Adam HenriqueGolden KnightsC/LW412320026831012.50%05112.8500000000030022.22%900001.1700000000
45Adam LowryGolden KnightsC/LW421332067140814.29%05614.0000000000060050.62%8100001.0700000000
46Alex DeBrincatAvalancheLW/RW421300044105620.00%05814.631011600000000%300001.0300000010
47Alex PietrangeloBruinsD4033-340269020%910125.4400036000017000%000000.5900000000
48Matthew BoldyDucksLW/RW412300023821512.50%07518.880000700000000%100000.7900000010
49Brenden DillonIslandersD412310207320150.00%58020.170001900009000%000000.7400000100
50Auston MatthewsJetsC4123-120815142127.14%18220.50112511000010056.41%11700000.7300000000
51Nick SuzukiPenguinsC41231204762916.67%15213.1300000000000058.18%5500001.1400000001
52Brady TkachukGolden KnightsLW42131201881671812.50%07819.68000310000000083.33%600000.7600000000
53Claude GirouxGolden KnightsC/RW412310009104810.00%07819.63000210000000060.55%10900000.7600000000
54David SavardGolden KnightsD4213-3203563433.33%58521.4800011000006100%000100.7000000100
55Drew DoughtyRangersD4123-30071111339.09%49523.9800051600002100%000000.6300000000
56Elias LindholmAvalancheC4033-1001994120%16315.8302235000000055.43%9200000.9500000000
57Elias PetterssonPenguinsC/LW4123020810143137.14%09022.520001100000100042.96%13500000.6700000100
58Neal PionkRangersD41235205753620.00%37919.9000021300004000%000000.7500000000
59Jeff CarterMaple LeafsC/RW41232002430333.33%0389.73000000110110056.67%3000001.5400000010
60Johnny GaudreauBluesLW421310013111818.18%06817.25000110000000025.00%800000.8700000100
61Jack HughesRangersC4213200215701028.57%16416.0700000000000048.10%7900000.9300000011
62Ilya LyubushkinJetsD40331001041230%107619.0300007000011000%000000.7900000000
63Kevin FialaGolden KnightsLW/RW41232006081712.50%05814.540000900000000%100001.0300000010
64Logan CoutureIslandersC4213160671021620.00%27117.81000110000050048.00%10000000.8400000010
65Mats ZuccarelloCanadiensLW/RW403310039163110%08922.380002100000140066.67%900000.6700000000
66Nathan MacKinnonLightningC412342036215124.76%18320.82011313000001047.47%9900000.7200000000
67Nazem KadriLightningC421308048113918.18%07117.83011510000000053.09%8100000.8400000000
68Nick BoninoStarsC/LW4213100041841011.11%06616.56101312000131045.71%3500000.9100000000
69Patrick KaneRangersRW4303200252031215.00%17819.63202816000001033.33%300000.7600000000
70Ryan HartmanBlue JacketsC/RW412301955611099.09%06616.74101310000000085.71%700000.9000010001
71Sean MonahanAvalancheC/LW/RW4033-1003912040%06416.0001125000000056.82%8800000.9400000000
72Sidney CrosbyStarsC4033020111186130%18521.46011115000140055.77%10400000.7000000000
73Matthew TkachukBluesRW4123120124164126.25%08120.2710141100000100%1000000.7400000000
74Gabriel VilardiRangersC/RW412310022951111.11%06616.50011413000000066.67%600000.9100000000
75Barrett HaytonOilersC/LW4213020612115718.18%16315.96112414000060058.62%5800000.9400000000
76Artemi PanarinJetsLW4123-100014225144.55%08020.20022111000000050.00%800000.7400000000
77Jack EichelOilersC4123-1205414427.14%07318.41112516000000037.76%9800000.8100000000
78Max DomiIslandersC/LW4033600387140%04812.2100000000000054.24%5900001.2300000000
79Mikko RantanenLightningC/RW4123320154128188.33%07418.70000212000000150.00%600000.8000000100
80Sam ReinhartOilersRW4123-10055134127.69%29022.56101416000018000%500000.6600000000
81Shea TheodoreBluesD4033000687140%38521.4801131000000000%000000.7000000100
82Zach HymanBruinsLW/RW4213-22035112818.18%07117.77101140000000100.00%300000.8400000000
83Nikita ZaitsevBlue JacketsD4033260523120%46015.070000000005000%000001.0000000000
84Pavel BuchnevichGolden KnightsC/LW/RW421310006234138.70%07819.560004100000000100.00%200000.7700000000
85Pavel ZachaBlue JacketsC/LW/RW40330008993100%29022.740112120000140040.00%500000.6600000000
86Vince DunnLightningD40332001552100%98020.0200021000000000%000000.7500000010
87Kirill KaprizovAvalancheLW4202-140541111318.18%16516.4210135000021037.50%800000.6100000001
88Tim StutzleGolden KnightsC/LW4112-200107130107.69%07619.1900019000021040.82%9800000.5200000001
89Adam LarssonMaple LeafsD4022-480931110%46817.040000001106000%000000.5900000000
90Adam PelechGolden KnightsD4022320723140%37719.430001900007000%000000.5100000000
91K'Andre MillerGolden KnightsD4022440420110%36416.090000000001000%000000.6200000000
92Alex OvechkinAvalancheLW4112-100105123128.33%06416.1001126000000050.00%200000.6200000001
93Matthew BeniersBlue JacketsC41121006311429.09%25313.2600003000110055.56%4500000.7500000000
94Quinn HughesBluesD4022120543160%610025.0501121000005000%000000.4000000010
95Anze KopitarBluesC4112100314198155.26%28721.79011411000150048.78%12300100.4600000000
96Ben ChiarotAvalancheD41121406350020.00%167919.860001000009000%000000.5000000000
97Bo HorvatMaple LeafsC4112-520312163156.25%26917.31101412000000060.42%9600000.5800000000
98Brandon MontourLightningD4022-1008310050%69122.9801171200006000%000000.4400000000
99Brayden PointAvalancheC/RW4112-10014103710.00%06516.3701125000020062.50%800000.6100000000
100Charlie CoyleOilersC/RW4112140591011110.00%16416.1400000000161053.33%1500000.6200000010
101Chris KreiderBluesLW41121009515396.67%18421.13000311000051014.29%700000.4700000001
102Brock BoeserStarsRW40221002711370%07418.72000213000000025.00%800000.5300000000
103Carter VerhaegheOilersLW420222022114818.18%06015.1700000000000120.00%500000.6600000000
104Kaapo KakkoRangersRW42021003130166.67%0205.18000000000000100.00%100001.9300000000
105Erik KarlssonIslandersD4022320959120%69924.92011310000013000%000000.4000000000
106Matt RoyBruinsD41122409330533.33%88521.4500001000014000%000000.4700000100
107Kirby DachPenguinsC/RW41121207571714.29%05413.530000000002000%800000.7400000010
108Jake McCabeCanadiensD4022-1100552160%37619.190001700004000%000000.5200000000
109Jamie BennCanadiensC/LW411210031487912.50%08822.120000100000130054.68%13900000.4500000010
110Jean-Gabriel PageauLightningC411210071183512.50%16215.55000000000161058.24%9100000.6400000100
111Dylan StromeBluesC40220001214380%05814.72000211000000052.78%7200000.6800000001
112Joe PavelskiBluesRW41121203512348.33%07017.60000210000000044.79%9600000.5700000010
113Pierre-Luc DuboisStarsC/LW420200089185911.11%08521.33000515000042063.64%1100000.4700000011
114Jordan EberleJetsRW41122004273514.29%06115.2900000000000071.43%700000.6500000001
115Gustav ForslingBlackhawksD41120402540225.00%59022.65112214000015000%000000.4400000000
116Kevin ShattenkirkRangersD4022000746150%67418.5800041300000000%000000.5400000010
117TJ BrodieIslandersD4022200922020%56015.190000000002000%000000.6600000000
118Ivan ProvorovPenguinsD4022320716560%39924.7801131100009000%000000.4000000000
119Marc StaalLightningD4022120522000%16416.1100000000012000%000000.6200000000
120Marc-Edouard VlasicGolden KnightsD4022100334150%68220.600000000006000%000000.4900000000
121Marcus JohanssonIslandersLW/RW41121200474314.29%06516.3500021000000000%200000.6100000000
122Mark GiordanoBlackhawksD4022155328130%108922.40011314000015000%000000.4500001000
123Mark StoneDucksRW420210066120716.67%07619.2300016000011144.44%900000.5200000010
124Jordan KyrouBruinsRW4022100039250%04912.3500016000000025.00%800000.8100000000
125Jakob ChychrunPenguinsD4022320953110%48721.930000000008000%000000.4600000000
126Nick LeddyDucksD41122002933233.33%58922.2801116000011000%000000.4500000000
127Patrik NemethBlackhawksD4022200311040%85814.750000001103000%000000.6800000000
128Mario FerraroAvalancheD4022100368110%58822.080000000008000%000000.4500000000
129Ryan Nugent-HopkinsPenguinsC/LW411200034171125.88%09022.700004100000111037.50%800000.4400000000
130Ryan SuterStarsD402214010210460%38922.3801111500003000%000000.4500000000
131Lawson CrouseBruinsLW/RW41120009563516.67%15112.8500000000081025.00%400000.7800000001
132Tomas HertlPenguinsC41120405851520.00%07017.54101111000000062.50%8800000.5700000000
133Valeri NichushkinPenguinsLW/RW4202000251841211.11%17619.01101611000040028.57%700000.5300000000
134Tyler SeguinCanadiensC/RW420210018122616.67%07919.93000110000061061.11%1800000.5000000100
135Tyler ToffoliBluesRW411210012315686.67%07017.72101310000000033.33%300000.5600000000
136Vladimir TarasenkoIslandersRW41121203352220.00%06516.4400001000000000%300000.6100000000
137Noah DobsonDucksD4022020432330%28120.430001700000000%000000.4900000000
138William KarlssonCanadiensC420210041082825.00%05213.1300000000001049.15%5900000.7600000100
139Yanni GourdeCanadiensC/LW/RW4112-3757712148.33%06416.1510138000000033.33%300000.6200100001
140Zach PariseRangersLW4022200324210%04110.4600031600006000%400000.9600000100
141Andrew CoppMaple LeafsC/LW/RW41122002630233.33%1399.81000001011120057.69%2600001.0200000001
142Brady SkjeiDucksD4202-1204252140.00%08220.732024700003000%000000.4800000000
143Jason RobertsonLightningLW/RW411230040134127.69%17418.6600021200000010%300000.5400000000
144Dmitry OrlovGolden KnightsD4022-200337150%59022.5200031000000000%000000.4400000000
145Jaccob SlavinRangersD4202-30032211100.00%58320.760000000006000%000100.4800000000
146Jared McCannGolden KnightsC/LW/RW4022-20043151170%06416.2100000000000025.00%400000.6200000000
147Justin HollStarsD4022-120552130%87318.470001300008000%000000.5400000000
148Oliver BjorkstrandBlue JacketsLW/RW4112-2004383612.50%16315.95011011000000066.67%600000.6300000001
149Patrik LaineBruinsLW/RW4022-10003131100%07017.74011040000000100.00%100000.5600000000
150Thomas ChabotAvalancheD3022-100521010%55117.060001200003000%000000.7800000000
151Travis KonecnyMaple LeafsLW/RW4112-42075187145.56%07619.23011112000250066.67%300000.5200000000
152Jake DeBruskRangersLW/RW41122005484912.50%16416.0100000000000033.33%300000.6200000100
153Travis SanheimJetsD4022140334150%77418.7501111000000000%000000.5300000000
154Alec MartinezStarsD4011140243020%76616.700000000006000%000000.3000000000
155Aleksander BarkovMaple LeafsC4011-600414143120%18320.84011611000070044.00%10000000.2400000000
156Shane PintoBlackhawksC401100011012030%05513.78000000001100055.38%6500000.3600000000
157Alexander WennbergAvalancheC41010000674714.29%15213.12000000000110056.25%1600000.3800000000
158Mitchell MarnerMaple LeafsRW4011-6004612250%37418.58011211000000040.00%500000.2700000000
159Cole CaufieldPenguinsLW41011001431233.33%05313.400000000002000%200000.3700000000
160Andrei SvechnikovLightningLW/RW4011-120658560%05914.8001120000030020.00%500000.3400000000
161Owen PowerBluesD4011100343300%48421.1901111100001000%000000.2400000000
162Jake SandersonMaple LeafsD4011-500140120%47117.860000000009000%000000.2800000000
163Cale MakarJetsD4101-14020683212.50%310225.70000212000014000%000000.1900000000
164Artturi LehkonenAvalancheLW/RW4011000159150%06115.36000000000110066.67%300000.3300000000
165Charlie McAvoyBlue JacketsD4101-54010563316.67%99924.93101512000011000%000000.2000000000
166Moritz SeiderMaple LeafsD4101-34010570214.29%49523.9800031200008000%000000.2100000000
167Rafael Harvey-PinardBluesLW41010000241425.00%0307.590000000001000%400000.6600000000
168Calvin De HaanCanadiensD4011-100321020%58020.230111700009000%000000.2500000000
169John MarinoRangersD4011000262000%116516.350000000006000%000000.3100000000
170Nick BlankenburgAvalancheD1011020001100%01818.430110100000000%000001.0800000000
171Ilya MikheyevPenguinsLW/RW4011100022020%0194.890000000000000%000001.0200000000
172Cody CeciPenguinsD410136012221050.00%36115.420000000001000%000000.3200000000
173Alexey ToropchenkoCanadiensLW/RW4011120816230%05112.790000000000000%000000.3900000010
174Colton ParaykoOilersD4011100840100%56516.3300000000013000%000000.3100000000
175Jesper BrattMaple LeafsLW/RW4011-700149270%16315.78011111000000033.33%600000.3200000000
176David PastrnakPenguinsRW4101020112162166.25%08120.42000410000031037.50%1600000.2400000010
177Derek GrantGolden KnightsC/LW/RW4011000111110%0287.2100000000040050.00%600000.6900000000
178Dmitry KulikovBluesD4011140474010%76215.680000000004000%000000.3200000000
179Marcus PetterssonBlue JacketsD4011100433210%47719.4500021200001000%000000.2600000000
180Dylan DeMeloStarsD40110201142320%18922.4400011300005000%000000.2200000000
181Erik HaulaAvalancheC/LW4011000258180%25614.0800026000000060.81%7400000.3600000000
182Jaden SchwartzRangersLW4101-3005471414.29%06015.0800001000000042.86%700000.3300000000
183James van RiemsdykDucksLW/RW4011000064130%14812.2400000000000042.86%700000.4100000000
184Erik CernakBlue JacketsD4011240744030%67218.080000101108000%000000.2800000000
185Filip HronekBruinsD4011-360821030%58822.080110700003000%000000.2300000000
186Jonathan HuberdeauAvalancheLW/RW4101-1002351220.00%06015.1510115000000025.00%400000.3300000000
187Jeremy LauzonBruinsD4011-11001125010%25914.9500000000010000%000000.3300000000
188Jack RoslovicBlue JacketsC/RW41011000362416.67%04711.97000000000000100.00%100000.4200000001
189Jake GuentzelPenguinsLW/RW401102043111110%07017.55011411000000016.67%600000.2800000000
190Yakov TreninBruinsC/LW41010206962216.67%44711.8200000000030026.23%6100000.4200000000
191Matt DucheneLightningC/RW410110011171614.29%04812.0000000000020033.33%600000.4200000001
192Mattias EkholmBlue JacketsD4011-520643010%59423.58000212000010000%000000.2100000000
193Vladislav GavrikovBlue JacketsD4011020158330%57619.1600051200009000%000000.2600000000
194Mikael GranlundRangersC/RW4011220015110%0389.53000113000050040.00%3500000.5200000000
195Joel Eriksson EkBlue JacketsC4011-24078140130%07619.050115120000110051.85%10800000.2600000000
196Mike HoffmanCanadiensLW4011120147170%05012.7000000000000050.00%200000.3900000000
197Dylan SambergStarsD40111401104230%36315.870000000005000%000000.3200000001
198Morgan RiellyMaple LeafsD4011-300424020%29122.8300021200004000%000000.2200000000
199Nick BjugstadBlackhawksC/RW31010002670314.29%03612.2800000000190043.75%1600000.5400000000
200Michael MathesonOilersD4011-2255838120%48020.0501151300008000%000000.2500000000
201Radek FaksaBluesC/LW4011020024310%2338.4100000000050040.48%4200000.5900000000
202Rickard RakellDucksLW/RW4011-3005116280%16315.9500025000000060.00%500000.3100000000
203Rasmus DahlinCanadiensD4011-16015145230%89824.7301111000009000%000000.2000000000
204Robby FabbriStarsC/LW4101-1009792311.11%24711.800000000000000%300000.4200000000
205Scott LaughtonBluesC/LW410102022103710.00%05313.3000000000051050.00%200000.3800000000
206Ryan GravesIslandersD40112601121230%25814.580000000000000%000000.3400000000
207Seth JonesOilersD4011-220837240%48521.42011513000012000%000000.2300000000
208T.J. OshieStarsRW4101420107123128.33%17719.32000213000020033.33%300000.2600000001
209Troy TerryLightningC/RW4101-10012601016.67%05814.5700018000000040.00%500000.3400000000
210Andrew PeekeAvalancheD4011140413130%108120.410000000009000%000000.2400000000
211Eetu LuostarinenStarsC/LW4011100145120%14310.8800000000070036.36%3300000.4600000000
212Joshua NorrisDucksC4011020455070%05213.1800000000000050.77%6500000.3800000000
213Frank VatranoBluesLW/RW41010002253420.00%34711.940000000000010%400000.4200000000
214Jason DickinsonJetsC/LW410100031092311.11%15213.23000100001150050.75%6700000.3800000000
215Michael BuntingStarsLW4011-100217360%05012.5500008000010033.33%600000.4000000000
216Shayne GostisbehereMaple LeafsD4101-8002342225.00%27418.5210121100002000%000000.2700000000
217Rasmus AnderssonIslandersD40113203111320%79824.58000010000011000%000000.2000000000
218Tyler MotteJetsLW/RW4011020214150%14912.3700000000013000%600000.4000000000
219Zachary WerenskiCanadiensD4011-100116230%410125.41000410000012000%000000.2000000000
220Teddy BluegerBlackhawksC/LW4011100173210%0379.47000000110160053.45%5800000.5300000000
221Evan BouchardPenguinsD4011-400615220%48020.1301131000008000%000000.2500000000
222Adam GaudetteCanadiensC/RW4000-120132000%0246.21000000000000100.00%10000000000000
223Dawson MercerBruinsC/RW4000-200005230%0328.050000100001000%50000000000000
224Anthony DeangeloAvalancheD4000-320645250%48521.330003600004000%00000000000000
225Kent JohnsonOilersC/LW/RW4000-200302000%1389.67000014000030050.00%40000000000000
226Anders BjorkBruinsLW/RW4000-200113140%0287.1800000000000033.33%30000000000000
227Anthony CirelliGolden KnightsC/LW4000-100351020%0328.1300000000080048.15%270000000000000
228Jonathan ToewsDucksC3000-120131010%0237.8900000000080067.57%370000000000000
229Joshua BrownCanadiensD4000020533000%56416.190000000008000%00000000000000
230Christopher TanevJetsD4000-120535020%138922.4400000000013000%00000000000000
231Brayden McNabbPenguinsD4000-4951023030%87819.6400011000008000%00000000010000
232Noah CatesJetsC/LW4000-200172110%1379.44000000000120048.57%350000000000000
233Brian DumoulinBluesD4000020745240%17017.580000000006000%00000000000000
234Brandon CarloAvalancheD4000-320836040%16115.300000000006000%00000000000000
235Matt DumbaStarsD4000000832330%58621.60000011000011000%00000000000000
236Filip ChytilMaple LeafsC/LW4000100222020%0287.220000000001000%00000000000000
237Colton SissonsAvalancheC/RW4000020135140%04912.3500000000090063.16%190000000000000
238Connor MurphyLightningD1000020532010%21616.970000000003000%00000000000000
239Conor ShearyOilersLW/RW4000020122140%04712.0000000000040040.00%100000000000000
240Christian DvorakBlue JacketsC/LW4000000054150%1379.2800011000060050.00%360000000000000
241Casey MittelstadtPenguinsC/LW4000100001160%0194.8900000000000031.82%220000000000000
242Jonas SiegenthalerCrunch (TBL)D3000120111010%24515.240000000007000%00000000000000
243Jonathan MarchessaultMaple LeafsLW/RW4000-7201048130%06215.6300001000000028.57%70000000000000
244David PerronJetsLW/RW4000-14052151100%08020.2500008000040025.00%40000000000000
245Thomas NovakOilersC4000-200110210%0246.0300000000000032.14%280000000000000
246Derek ForbortDucksD4000-340621030%76817.060000000007000%00000000000000
247Mason MarchmentOilersLW/RW4000095724040%14210.74000000000000100.00%20000000001000
248Evander KaneMaple LeafsLW/RW4000-4001804040%06516.25000011000000050.00%40000000000000
249Frederick GaudreauIslandersC/LW4000-100123040%0307.58000000000200100.00%20000000000000
250Mattias JanmarkIslandersLW/RW4000-100011040%0287.120000000000000%10000000000000
251Ian ColeOilersD4000120506120%15814.530000000006000%00000000000000
252Jakob SilfverbergDucksLW/RW4000-100005140%0297.480000000019000%20000000000000
253Jeff PetryBlackhawksD4000140861060%46917.3800000000013000%00000000000000
254Nicolas RoyBlue JacketsC/RW4000-200233230%0287.1300000000000066.67%30000000000000
255Lukas ReichelOilersC/LW4000-200201100%0205.17000000000000100.00%10000000000000
256Jonas BrodinDucksD4000-320252020%96917.280000000008000%00000000000000
257Jordan StaalAvalancheC/LW400001001034040%14411.2400000000050053.70%540000000000000
258Jujhar KhairaJetsC/LW4000-200314010%1328.1100000000170063.64%110000000000000
259Isac LundestromRangersC/LW4000100224250%05814.5200000000050040.00%50000000000000
260Lars EllerStarsC4000-300133010%0297.3600001000070062.16%370000000000000
261Jesperi KotkaniemiCanadiensC4000-100034010%0276.9000000000020045.16%310000000000000
262J.T. CompherLightningC/RW4000-200303030%0399.80000000000160075.00%40000000000000
263Warren FoegeleStarsLW/RW4000-500226260%0338.3500000000000040.00%50000000000000
264Max PaciorettyJetsLW4000040518070%04511.300001800000000%20000000000000
265Jimmy VeseyDucksLW/RW1000000210010%055.080000000000000%00000000000000
266Mikael BacklundLightningC4000-200236010%2307.5800000000060054.55%330000000000000
267Nic DowdIslandersC4000-100352020%1276.9700000000000050.00%320000000000000
268Nick JensenGolden KnightsD4000-120645040%37919.750003900005000%00000000000000
269Olli MaattaJetsD4000-140736310%67218.150001700005000%00000000000000
270Michael RasmussenPenguinsC/LW4000100401110%1194.8900000000000050.00%20000000000000
271Radko GudasBruinsD4000-120612110%56315.8700000000014000%00000000000000
272Rasmus RistolainenMaple LeafsD4000-740323500%67919.7500021100007000%00000000000000
273Reilly SmithMaple LeafsLW/RW4000-6000310240%14812.0900000000000075.00%40000000000000
274Robert BortuzzoJetsD4000-1201250140%76315.900000100009000%00000000000000
275Ryan MurrayCanadiensD4000000241100%25614.220000000000000%00000000000000
276Sam GagnerJetsC/RW4000-200006040%0256.310000000000000%10000000000000
277Ryan LindgrenBluesD4000120301000%06416.220000000005000%00000000000000
278Sam LaffertyBruinsC/LW/RW4000-220813100%0358.7800000000070036.11%360000000000000
279Tomas TatarLightningLW/RW4000-200117030%1235.8500000000000050.00%20000000000000
280Vincent TrocheckMaple LeafsC/RW4000-6206110560%04812.0300000000000054.84%620000000000000
281William CarrierBluesLW4000000610250%0287.100000000000000%00000000000000
282Ryan PoehlingGolden KnightsC/LW4000020203310%0276.970000000003000%20000000000000
283Nico SturmDucksC/LW4000-100353330%1297.4800000000090045.83%240000000000000
284Derek RyanBlackhawksC/RW4000000222030%14010.1200000000115000%00000000000000
285Justin BaileyBlackhawksRW1000000001000%033.850000000000000%00000000000000
286Adam RuzickaBlackhawksLW4000000011220%0184.630000000000000%00000000000000
287Nick SchmaltzGolden KnightsC/RW4000-200038480%17418.6500019000000044.44%90000000000000
288Conor GarlandBlue JacketsLW/RW4000100223250%05313.4000000000050023.08%130000000000000
289Parker KellyCanadiensC/LW4000-100200110%0246.21000000000000100.00%20000000000000
290Dakota JoshuaBlackhawksC/LW400004010724130%04711.910000000007000%50000000001000
291Luke KuninStarsC/RW4000140476340%1358.8100000000000066.67%30000000000000
292Trevor MooreBlue JacketsLW/RW4000-200220130%0287.130000000000000%20000000000000