TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Pacifiques de la route38721004125
22Riverman32721004232
33Snipers24640003933
44Croque-Morts21640003532
55Chiefs20541003026
66Banshees18433003230
77As18631003435
810Wolves14441103132
911Isotopes13442003335
108Citadelles10351103133
119Spoonman's8451002631
1212Harvard5370003539
1313Ailes Rouges2361003038
1414Canadiens-14181002644