Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam OatesX177182500024252163813.46%231318.446814176800008
Mario LemieuxX1781321-220195975234510.67%136221.27189146800008
Phil HousleyX1721820-1200253311236.06%1337622.13178187400009
Brian LeetchX1791019-320193342132721.43%3043125.3873102975000143
Kevin StevensX179716-42010391139112823.08%030117.69448116200006
Joe Juneau (R)X175101534082148183610.42%426215.402681750000236
Bruce DriverX175101502004022229622.73%838722.793581861000031
Kirk MullerX176612-280143150112612.00%433019.442241660000138
John MacLeanX174812017516142542816.00%431518.54336107000001
Martin GelinasX173580204194012337.50%231118.280331455000140
Brian Bradley (TOT)X18336-1010014717121917.65%123513.06011250000015
__Brian Bradley (BOS)X17336-810013616121818.75%122112.99011250000015
__Brian Bradley (CHI)X1000-200111010.00%01414.270000000000
Mark TinordiX17246332057151521113.33%2631518.54000212000034
Steve KonroydX17145240201675514.29%1124114.1800005000020
Charlie HuddyX17044-1202298340.00%1725515.0000012000034
John CullenX142131281012795622.22%0976.920000200000
Tim KerrX1712314016216386.25%020311.9701111300000
Anatoli SemenovX1420200033112718.18%0876.200000200000
Nikolai BorschevskyX12022020439540.00%0917.550000200000
Robert KronX4000120134020.00%1409.940000000000
Craig SimpsonX7000100473240.00%0496.970000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam OatesX1055.17%37700001.60000002800211
Mario LemieuxX0059.44%46600001.16000000021220
Phil HousleyX000.00%000001.06000000062021
Brian LeetchX000.00%000000.88000000021111
Kevin StevensX2057.14%2100001.06001010011201
Joe Juneau (R)X1052.17%23000001.15000000140010
Bruce DriverX010.00%000000.77000000630003
Kirk MullerX2055.06%15800000.73000000033020
John MacLeanX1051.72%2900000.760000100132002
Martin GelinasX0043.48%2300000.51000000031001
Brian Bradley (TOT)X1046.55%5800000.51000000011100
__Brian Bradley (BOS)X1045.61%5700000.54000000011
__Brian Bradley (CHI)X00100.00%100000.00000000011
Mark TinordiX010.00%000000.38000000066100
Steve KonroydX000.00%000000.410000000111000
Charlie HuddyX000.00%000000.310000000175001
John CullenX1047.19%8900000.620020000123000
Tim KerrX1026.67%1500000.29000000063000
Anatoli SemenovX0011.11%900000.46000000011000
Nikolai BorschevskyX00100.00%200000.44000000120000
Robert KronX000.00%100000.00000000110000
Craig SimpsonX0033.33%300000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Glen Healy40100.8962.32130005480000.0000116000
Curtis Joseph169610.8843.0889501463980110.0000161200

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Scott NiedermayerX1861622-20013344102613.64%2640822.6647112886011069
Sergei FedorovX18912215120466357133915.79%337020.582681675101381
Scott StevensX1841519-246056434210159.52%3147326.304483086000068
Craig JanneyX18414185002202652415.38%029616.43191078400002
Alexander MogilnyX18981702092655154116.36%329816.53246147500000
Jari KurriX18710177120174837112518.92%135819.883361577000274
Doug WeightX1841115-112026223893910.53%329516.36268168500015
Gord MurphyX1728100100717257138.00%1230217.77202137000006
Murray CravenX185383160252633101815.15%429116.18123741011072
Michel GouletX1843721409121641225.00%118810.460000000005
Ken DaneykoX18336-1275558111727.27%2837020.57101530000088
Dave Andreychuk (TOT)X17246120259347205.88%126215.42011215000132
__Dave Andreychuk (CHI)X16246420229326206.25%125115.67011215000132
__Dave Andreychuk (BOS)X1000-300302100.00%01111.420000000000
Michel PetitX18246-42354312181911.11%1329716.49101746000134
Rob BrownX18145-8802410203185.00%318310.190000100000
Pelle EklundX18123-320420202175.00%01659.170000000000
Mike RicciX18033-8180201722960.00%222212.3200000000369
Gerald DiduckX18101022020991611.11%2030917.1400028000071
Dimitri YushkevichX1000-100010000.00%21616.170000000000
John OgrodnickX18000-9004713680.00%11578.700000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Scott NiedermayerX000.00%000001.08000000021112
Sergei FedorovX3152.24%51300001.13000000031121
Scott StevensX000.00%000000.80000000051100
Craig JanneyX0048.62%21800001.22000000042100
Alexander MogilnyX0054.37%10300001.14000000011012
Jari KurriX0055.34%26200000.95000000022210
Doug WeightX1132.00%2500001.020000000151120
Gord MurphyX000.00%000000.66000000120001
Murray CravenX0046.62%14800000.55000000011110
Michel GouletX2075.00%1600000.74000001100011
Ken DaneykoX200.00%000000.32000010073001
Dave Andreychuk (TOT)X0051.85%2700000.460000000152000
__Dave Andreychuk (CHI)X0051.85%2700000.480000000152
__Dave Andreychuk (BOS)X000.00%000000.000000000152
Michel PetitX100.00%000000.40000100073010
Rob BrownX0038.46%1300000.550000002130001
Pelle EklundX0045.76%17700000.36000000044000
Mike RicciX0045.10%5100000.270000000185000
Gerald DiduckX000.00%000000.0600000001717000
Dimitri YushkevichX000.00%000000.00000000110000
John OgrodnickX0063.64%1100000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mark Fitzpatrick52200.8733.0026001131020000.0000414100
Dominik Hasek158510.8793.7082640514230110.0000144001

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Denis SavardX17141933154014861174522.95%134220.103710188400002
Luc RobitailleX17111829152082863144317.46%034020.03459208400002
Rick TocchetX179122114315602756153916.07%533819.912351685000119
Rob BlakeX1711617538037213715352.70%2042224.830332683000073
Glenn AndersonX1777140100192250133714.00%430317.813251977000025
Pat VerbeekX175914026055144994310.20%027816.34044117700000
Alexei Zhamnov (R)X1731114-2202374212287.14%128816.95156117700001
Glen WesleyX1721012118021132410198.33%2038022.352131878011172
Trevor LindenX176286805393341218.18%824114.19000001015106
Fredrik OlaussonX14437560413194821.05%927419.544151373000010
Doug BodgerX17347-1355341323101213.04%1835720.98112877000034
Petr SvobodaX171671080261641525.00%1827916.4100004000074
Tomas SandstromX17224-42039233148.70%01005.890000300000
Joe MurphyX17044540181014680.00%01408.250000300000
Garth ButcherX1704483403785120.00%2528116.5400001000076
Shjon Podein (R)X921332025104520.00%09410.4900000000019
Christian RuuttuX17202-5202111001120.00%11438.4000001000151
Shawn BurrX17022-2160251013490.00%320912.3100000011197
Teppo NumminenX3011000034060.00%26220.5301111100001
Bob ProbertX80000802041010.00%0435.430000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Denis SavardX2054.67%50300011.93000003300350
Luc RobitailleX1244.44%1800101.70000003300322
Rick TocchetX0061.29%3100001.24000010120222
Rob BlakeX100.00%000000.81000000530000
Glenn AndersonX0144.44%2700000.92000001100110
Pat VerbeekX2047.37%1900001.01000000043011
Alexei Zhamnov (R)X0048.68%38000000.97000000180001
Glen WesleyX000.00%000000.630000002100000
Trevor LindenX0054.06%35700000.66000002200010
Fredrik OlaussonX200.00%000000.51000000072100
Doug BodgerX110.00%000000.39001001100001
Petr SvobodaX000.00%000000.50000000011000
Tomas SandstromX1127.27%1100000.80000000022001
Joe MurphyX0053.33%1500000.570000000173000
Garth ButcherX000.00%000000.280000000174000
Shjon Podein (R)X0075.00%400000.64000000051000
Christian RuuttuX0044.64%16800000.28000000066001
Shawn BurrX0045.45%2200000.190000002170000
Teppo NumminenX000.00%000000.32000000710000
Bob ProbertX0033.33%300000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kelly Hrudey139400.8943.2477820423970100.0000134000
Kirk McLean41210.8524.3824700181220000.0000413000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe SakicX166162208025566518499.23%840725.421561470000591
Jaromir JagrX1812921180203860183720.00%435719.836282181000147
Dirk GrahamX187714-21008244673115.22%230817.10336177500004
Mats SundinX187714-3220355450153914.00%140922.743361678000296
Gerard GallantX185712-1375621327101318.52%230016.6813447700005
Stephane RicherX18641022031640122915.00%230917.19314147800001
Kevin LoweX181910-129531222612293.85%2943824.360002081000074
Bryan TrottierX18279-36010272910246.90%326114.4802219000043
Curtis LeschyshynX18189-21601915123108.33%1539121.74044774000069
Adam FooteX18088-21803616171060.00%2939421.900441575000069
Bill GuerinX18527-325517283682513.89%119810.970001100000
Marcus RagnarssonX18077-614023134220.00%1027014.9800002000038
Randy CarlyleX1815604210381313357.69%3743324.07033680000076
Michal PivonkaX18123-42051312168.33%11357.5100000000029
Michael Peca (R)X18202-40029132715.38%1804.430000400005
Phil BourqueX18112-2802310247134.17%119811.010000000002
Sergei GoncharX13022-540983170.00%818113.930000400004
Valery Bure (R)X2000000200100.00%0146.930000000000
Alexander KarpovtsevX5000060612000.00%56412.860000100001
Keith JonesX18000-32014613670.00%01005.540000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe SakicX1051.17%55500001.08000000022112
Jaromir JagrX3133.33%6000001.18000000022320
Dirk GrahamX0040.91%2200000.91000000120020
Mats SundinX0049.44%44500000.68000000052002
Gerard GallantX0052.38%2100000.80000100022121
Stephane RicherX1060.00%2500000.65000000140100
Kevin LoweX000.00%000000.46000100052000
Bryan TrottierX0052.92%24000000.69000000043010
Curtis LeschyshynX000.00%000000.46000001100000
Adam FooteX000.00%000000.410000000182000
Bill GuerinX1025.00%1200000.71000010033000
Marcus RagnarssonX000.00%000000.520000000186000
Randy CarlyleX000.00%000000.280000200102001
Michal PivonkaX0047.76%13400000.44000000055000
Michael Peca (R)X0043.33%3000000.50000000099000
Phil BourqueX0035.71%1400000.2000000001610000
Sergei GoncharX000.00%000000.220000000136000
Valery Bure (R)X0033.33%300000.000000000111000
Alexander KarpovtsevX000.00%000000.00000000210000
Keith JonesX0050.00%800000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roman Turek (R)51200.8823.222050011930010.0000216000
Grant Fuhr165910.8444.5788120674300000.0000162000

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steve YzermanX1712122412014666785017.91%037822.2457121464112283
Al MacInnisX1741418-18012324414209.09%2343525.57471128690001111
Steve ThomasX1758132100131649113110.20%030117.693471664101224
Wendel ClarkX175712-1215562246133010.87%538122.423361664000399
Robert LangX175611-660103243162311.63%224114.20336125100001
Al IafrateX1711011-155553183014213.33%1840223.631672368000086
David VolekX17178-8100914226234.55%126615.6303395100001
Claude LoiselleX17527220115214723.81%11488.7400028011012
Zarley ZalapskiX17257-428024161571313.33%1230618.03112648000118
Mark HoweX17167-3100201486612.50%2835220.7000018011299
Owen NolanX17336-53154413317289.68%123513.82022115100000
Paul CavalliniX14246-31409121331215.38%1523817.022241048000031
Brian SkrudlandX17325-325527502562012.00%726615.67101180004107
Mark HunterX17224-2401581841611.11%31599.360110800000
Peter StastnyX17213-51201712111518.18%01518.880000000000
Terry CarknerX17033-44810431061110.00%1826215.4200000011067
Doug BrownX17022-1401721780.00%617010.0100000000349
Benoit HogueX170221402211125110.00%21337.8200000000038
Doug HoudaX3000-1801413000.00%06421.2600016000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steve YzermanX2055.05%50500111.27000002500411
Al MacInnisX000.00%000000.83000000360211
Steve ThomasX0146.88%3200000.86000000021011
Wendel ClarkX1043.48%4600000.63000101200011
Robert LangX2148.50%30100000.91000000011012
Al IafrateX100.00%000000.55000100320100
David VolekX0050.00%2000000.600000000101000
Claude LoiselleX1042.86%700000.94000001100001
Zarley ZalapskiX000.00%000000.4600000001010000
Mark HoweX000.00%000000.400000000113100
Owen NolanX0150.00%1000000.51000010052110
Paul CavalliniX100.00%000000.50000000180000
Brian SkrudlandX0047.64%38200010.38000010074100
Mark HunterX0060.00%1000000.50000000097010
Peter StastnyX0040.00%4500000.40000000044002
Terry CarknerX000.00%000000.230010101170000
Doug BrownX0018.18%1100000.240000000173000
Benoit HogueX0051.72%14500000.300000001170000
Doug HoudaX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Brodeur126310.8883.2357720312770100.0000104000
Mike Richter92500.8783.7245220282300000.0000710010

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark RecchiX18101121380173673144313.70%238121.1956112498101131
Mike RidleyX18912211608386592713.85%434719.29369219400005
Calle JohanssonX1841721-4220412637122110.81%2142423.56391226103000046
Dimirti KhristichX1891120420142552194217.31%134619.20459209900000
John LeclairX1810919-13210382946142921.74%133718.71358159500004
Alexei Kovalev (R)X188111914062946182917.39%033418.53257159700000
Darryl SydorX183161912018202992010.34%1737821.002791593000011
Troy MurrayX1841014-26012402072120.00%428015.5300004011029
Robert SvehlaX186612-22022203481417.65%1240722.6254928100000022
Norm MaciverX18011113100378185200.00%1537820.990441089000045
Jason Arnott (R)X184610313539292651515.38%227815.4311288800001
Adam GravesX18639015531193572017.14%520111.160000000000
Yves RacineX17189426038982412.50%1727416.1400001000035
Mikael Renberg (R)X184481203162751514.81%219510.850000100008
John DruceX18303-1001101361323.08%11246.8810111300000
Doug WilsonX18033440111911350.00%1131217.3400026000040
John McIntyreX18112-1402218163136.25%21558.6100000000257
Carey WilsonX18022000128103130.00%31749.6400005000160
Joe ReekieX1011-280520000.00%22121.250000400002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark RecchiX2058.14%4300011.10000000230212
Mike RidleyX2046.97%46200021.21000003400211
Calle JohanssonX010.00%000000.99000000360001
Dimirti KhristichX1050.00%3000101.16000001700010
John LeclairX1117.65%1700001.13000200031110
Alexei Kovalev (R)X1056.25%3200001.14000000041102
Darryl SydorX000.00%000001.01000000210031
Troy MurrayX0054.86%35000001.00000000033002
Robert SvehlaX100.00%000000.59000000310000
Norm MaciverX000.00%000000.580000000186001
Jason Arnott (R)X0152.38%35700000.72001000140111
Adam GravesX1050.00%1600010.90001000033200
Yves RacineX000.00%000000.660000001150000
Mikael Renberg (R)X1038.46%1300000.82000001100001
John DruceX0042.31%2600000.48000001100000
Doug WilsonX000.00%000000.190000000185000
John McIntyreX0050.00%1000000.26000000044000
Carey WilsonX0050.68%22100000.230000001180000
Joe ReekieX000.00%000000.94000000110000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ken Wregget42000.8683.391770010760000.0000315000
Sean Burke168620.8553.6592100563860300.0000153000

Mighty Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel BureX179918-40003765173713.85%733519.694371352000141
Eric DesjardinsX1751318-428039193252115.63%4042124.753471553000077
Steve LarmerX178816-34016215093616.00%232519.111341154000143
Jeremy RoenickX175813-3140303546133610.87%134520.301561352000154
Paul CoffeyX174913-68012202991413.79%1437922.323581855000032
Alexei Yashin (R)X174913-4180162934132311.76%426815.7815655300001
Dave EllettX1701010260824159140.00%1537822.22044951000092
Chris Pronger (R)X17448-1025537151921421.05%2434620.37325951000182
Dave GagnerX17358-12002334349208.82%329117.10112938000385
Jeff BeukeboomX170664491545125140.00%2931318.4400002000073
Keith TkachukX17145-630046113415282.94%229217.2002285300008
Todd ElikX172240408171181818.18%01538.980000000000
Gary LeemanX17044-12054125100.00%01669.780000300000
Randy WoodX17213-3401415317256.45%122813.3810151800001
Tie DomiX16202-3315345161812.50%01358.4410111000024
Shayne CorsonX11121203020050.00%12222.180000000017
Paul BrotenX17112-30017164116.25%518310.7900001000164
Joe CirellaX17011-81008127650.00%1022813.430000600005
Neal BrotenX17000-30002031110.00%11508.8400003000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel BureX2044.14%11100011.08000000130101
Eric DesjardinsX010.00%000000.86000000021120
Steve LarmerX1056.25%3200000.98000000021100
Jeremy RoenickX1046.19%39400000.75000000120111
Paul CoffeyX000.00%000000.69000001100100
Alexei Yashin (R)X0043.83%32400000.97000000011100
Dave EllettX000.00%000000.530000000171000
Chris Pronger (R)X010.00%000000.46000100083001
Dave GagnerX1053.30%36400000.55000000011000
Jeff BeukeboomX000.00%000000.380001200171000
Keith TkachukX0042.86%2100000.34000000094001
Todd ElikX0062.50%800000.52000000066010
Gary LeemanX0053.85%1300000.4800000001711001
Randy WoodX0055.56%900000.260000000124000
Tie DomiX1038.46%1300000.30001000000000
Shayne CorsonX000.00%100001.80000001100000
Paul BrotenX0075.00%800000.22000000011000
Joe CirellaX000.00%000000.090000000175000
Neal BrotenX0050.00%17000000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tom Barrasso156710.8823.6881620504250000.0000152000
Troy Gamble60210.8794.1521700151240100.0000215010

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wayne GretzkyX1771926-5205677526469.33%240924.0849131479101489
Ray BourqueX1751318-512013275116249.80%3745226.582683483000072
Brendan ShanahanX17610164260523258263810.34%731318.401121177011239
Gary SuterX1731316-520024142382013.04%2244726.273691883000068
Donald AudetteX177815-880112149164514.29%234420.263581279112340
Guy CarbonneauX176713440213736112916.67%336121.23314970000188
Tony AmonteX178412314011232462133.33%018510.891012500000
Claude LemieuxX17641012003853541517.14%225014.70000107000000
James PatrickX172810240827235118.70%1737522.040221467011165
Tom KurversX172810-120913253168.00%326515.60235176700001
Rod Brind'AmourX17549-112603120587348.62%427716.31033126900000
Joe MullenX17246200115245158.33%118110.660000100004
Stephane MatteauX1713421352716237164.35%119311.3400000000020
Bob RouseX17134-115531760316.67%1422413.1500002000026
Rob RamageX1703322005271030.00%1329717.4700000000052
Slava Kozlov (R)X17202-31401413192910.53%31307.660000000000
Greg PaslawskiX17022-3004695130.00%21297.600000000000
Dan QuinnX17101-380132183812.50%01307.620000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wayne GretzkyX1059.23%65000001.27000000011201
Ray BourqueX100.00%000000.80000000410101
Brendan ShanahanX1053.23%6200001.02000000130110
Gary SuterX100.00%000000.72000000360111
Donald AudetteX1050.00%3000000.87000000022010
Guy CarbonneauX0049.69%32600000.72000000011010
Tony AmonteX0028.57%1400001.30000000011101
Claude LemieuxX1029.63%2700000.80000001100020
James PatrickX000.00%000000.53000000072010
Tom KurversX000.00%000000.75000000022000
Rod Brind'AmourX107.69%1300000.65000001100000
Joe MullenX0145.71%21000000.6600000001311000
Stephane MatteauX0052.63%1900000.420001000125001
Bob RouseX100.00%000000.36000010055000
Rob RamageX000.00%000000.200000000171001
Slava Kozlov (R)X0040.00%1500000.3100000001111001
Greg PaslawskiX0037.50%800000.310000000175000
Dan QuinnX0047.73%13200000.15000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Reggie Lemelin52210.8623.7923800151090000.0000314000
John Vanbiesbrouck146600.8673.8178800503760100.0000143110

Northstars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark MessierX181211232160284655173621.82%542323.4864101977000088
Doug GilmourX181011219100154565194915.38%839421.8713415680002100
Gary RobertsX1811920334051225793619.30%236220.115381877000039
Mike ModanoX145141930051548163210.42%228120.101781361000233
Chris CheliosX1831619122041263073310.00%2245225.1039121878000075
Sylvain CoteX18212145204231431614.29%2035719.83044856000054
Patrick FlatleyX1849138395371740113110.00%128315.72123146700006
Pat ElynuikX187411102012133152822.58%128515.8620286900000
Kevin HatcherX181910214028233413202.94%3945425.200442278000179
Dave MansonX1817863555217116109.09%2436620.351121059000061
Dale HunterX18437-224030212571116.00%321311.850000200002
Brent GilchristX18336-100215166618.75%11136.3000000000010
Sylvain LefebvreX170662100111210140.00%1023613.8700001000015
Greg HawgoodX18055119523216270.00%1727715.41000112000029
Petr KlimaX18224-20001514112014.29%122212.3400011400002
Kris KingX18213-412011671528.57%21206.690000000002
Danton ColeX18112-1009943525.00%01377.6000000000032
Alan KerrX4022-100303110.00%04511.240000000000
Andrei LomakinX181010201717275.88%018310.170000000000
Jeff BrownX1000000000020.00%12019.580000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark MessierX1057.21%63800001.09000000041220
Doug GilmourX1057.42%36400001.07000000011030
Gary RobertsX0137.04%2700111.11000001100300
Mike ModanoX2052.08%4800001.35000000072021
Chris CheliosX010.00%000000.840000001110210
Sylvain CoteX000.00%000000.78000000062012
Patrick FlatleyX1057.14%2800000.92000100063100
Pat ElynuikX1063.16%1900000.77000000011020
Kevin HatcherX000.00%000000.44000000120002
Dave MansonX000.00%000000.44000010081100
Dale HunterX0045.55%19100000.66000000033000
Brent GilchristX2047.46%11800001.06000000022100
Sylvain LefebvreX000.00%000000.510000000171001
Greg HawgoodX000.00%000000.360010000181000
Petr KlimaX0047.83%2300000.36000000099001
Kris KingX1050.00%600000.50000000064000
Danton ColeX0038.46%3900000.29000000066000
Alan KerrX0033.33%300000.89000000110000
Andrei LomakinX0029.41%1700000.1100000001313000
Jeff BrownX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Bill Ranford31100.8753.1595005400000.0000018000
Patrick Roy188800.8763.4898400574610110.0000180002

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas LidstromX1861218-3235303945123713.33%1439221.8056113410000008
Larry MurphyX1851318-5160183737132413.51%1940922.7138112596000063
Ray FerraroX186814-310021304182714.63%431717.602461210000000
Vladimir Malakhov (R)X186713-2260262539123015.38%2339421.915273192000058
Robert ReichelX1857121295464840102712.50%132518.031231610100007
Derek KingX184812-560231434122111.76%229316.25134118900000
Sergei ZubovX1839121120102827122511.11%1741022.762572097000031
Sergei MakarovX184610-120121224102416.67%028715.95246139300000
Mike EastwoodX183470281025292891910.71%522412.4201102000278
Brian BellowsX18257-440320408345.00%134819.361451210000000
Kelly MillerX1833621753202251413.64%428415.7800000000178
Bernie NichollsX12246-119152622217189.52%022118.4101196600005
Sergei NemchinovX1832518013291641318.75%324813.7800000101152
Paul YsebaertX18134-10028136137.69%11256.940111400005
Ed OlczykX18134-21001711128148.33%019010.580001300000
Craig MacTavishX1812304016912158.33%01659.1500000011156
Craig MuniX1802204013133330.00%1230016.6700003000169
Jim JohnsonX18011-1441040174000.00%1427215.1300001000054
Kelly KisioX6000-240792340.00%0589.6300002500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas LidstromX100.00%000010.92000010430112
Larry MurphyX010.00%000000.88000000160111
Ray FerraroX0044.74%41800000.88000000062101
Vladimir Malakhov (R)X100.00%000000.66000000370011
Robert ReichelX0146.95%31100000.74001000051201
Derek KingX0055.00%2000000.82000000011211
Sergei ZubovX100.00%000000.590000002140010
Sergei MakarovX0060.00%2500000.70000001300001
Mike EastwoodX2141.41%29700000.63000020011000
Brian BellowsX0048.15%2700000.40000001100001
Kelly MillerX0047.83%2300000.42001000022000
Bernie NichollsX1150.18%28300000.54002010000000
Sergei NemchinovX1147.06%1700000.40000000011011
Paul YsebaertX0057.14%700000.64000000098000
Ed OlczykX0045.45%1100000.420000000146000
Craig MacTavishX0041.38%5800000.36000000066000
Craig MuniX000.00%000000.130000000186001
Jim JohnsonX000.00%000000.0700011001817000
Kelly KisioX0049.25%6700000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Damian Rhodes112520.8853.2052500282430010.0000810000
Ed Belfour125400.8763.4256241322580200.0000108110

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dino CiccarelliX1771017-6260612550113014.00%231718.662791375000013
Peter ForsbergX177815240162251134013.73%430617.97257107200000
Pat LafontaineX177714-12054759285311.86%436821.664372073000140
Geoff CourtnallX1767130100282441112514.63%123013.50246157200006
Russ CourtnallX1749130100151738113410.53%128516.78156116900000
Vincent DamphousseX1157121208292992417.24%220618.70213738000249
Cliff RonningX175611-50073345183311.11%127115.95224831101140
Steve SmithX173710-140052152281413.64%1941424.352241474000058
Dave BabychX172810-110022231641512.50%1943025.281231275000072
Ray SheppardX17527-2807102151323.81%017810.4901106000127
Ulf DahlenX17167-700815286143.57%721712.7400001000013
Doug LidsterX17145-56021783512.50%824214.2400002000026
Eric WeinrichX17055-418016193260.00%1622313.130000400001
Thomas SteenX1722431008111381015.38%11418.270000100004
Todd GillX170440401216142100.00%2237421.98022569011264
Peter ZezelX17044060922162120.00%318310.7900000000163
Ulf SamuelssonX170221255601713380.00%2036621.56000468011057
Sylvain TurgeonX4101-3002144225.00%0266.610000000000
Bob CorkumX2011120023110.00%0199.540000000000
Bob BassenX1401121208108250.00%11178.390000200004
Greg JohnsonX3000-120295000.00%03812.7100000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dino CiccarelliX1156.41%3900001.07000001100130
Peter ForsbergX0048.00%2500000.98000001100210
Pat LafontaineX0055.35%54200000.76000000120000
Geoff CourtnallX1052.38%2100201.13000000170111
Russ CourtnallX1037.50%800000.91000000120110
Vincent DamphousseX0053.16%26900001.17000000140102
Cliff RonningX0046.28%30900000.81000000022011
Steve SmithX000.00%000000.48000000053100
Dave BabychX100.00%000000.470000000132001
Ray SheppardX1058.33%1200000.78000000064101
Ulf DahlenX1025.00%1600000.65000000170000
Doug LidsterX100.00%000000.41000001100000
Eric WeinrichX000.00%000000.450000000176001
Thomas SteenX0060.00%1500000.57000000077000
Todd GillX000.00%000000.210000001170000
Peter ZezelX0052.10%16700000.440000000177000
Ulf SamuelssonX000.00%000000.110000100175000
Sylvain TurgeonX0066.67%300000.76000000011000
Bob CorkumX0043.48%2300001.05000002200000
Bob BassenX0028.57%700000.1700000001410000
Greg JohnsonX0032.20%5900000.00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garth Snow40100.8873.31127007620000.0000017000
Mike Vernon177810.8723.7489700564360000.0000170110

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam NeelyX18818266280402468234611.76%231717.6228101568000010
Dale HawerchukX1881523-240124159234713.56%134018.87358187600016
Theoren FleuryX185914-518054335822458.62%636020.020331373000024
Eric LindrosX18481222204338565367.14%132417.98011156200003
Sandis Ozolinsh (R)X1856113604192951317.24%1032417.97325175000009
Zigmund Palffy (R)X185510-7002284092312.50%229816.5711295300006
Shawn McEachernX18461072012233112512.12%828816.01022627000056
Jamie MacounX1828101180498204810.00%2740422.44101327000061
Andrew CasselsX18088-3203332210340.00%629016.13011651000034
Uwe KruppX18257-3160239142414.29%2231917.74011422000157
Scott YoungX18336-38033112761911.11%319911.070000500005
Steve ChiassonX14325-216038191251225.00%1733323.76224747000048
Johan GarpenlovX18404020971541026.67%11719.5210122100001
Alexei GusarovX17134-5100221119695.26%1531018.241121063000024
Adam BurtX180441240331710390.00%2634719.26000117000059
Valeri KamenskyX18213-3204131961710.53%023513.0300014500004
Jimmy CarsonX18112-300124262133.85%120311.2700000000173
Igor KravchukX5011-300644020.00%27414.730000100005
Chris SimonX18011-2201478350.00%11277.0600000000140
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam NeelyX3058.93%5600001.640000021600120
Dale HawerchukX0052.04%46500001.35000001500110
Theoren FleuryX0053.09%8100000.78000000210201
Eric LindrosX0043.81%38800000.74000000071110
Sandis Ozolinsh (R)X000.00%000000.68000002200011
Zigmund Palffy (R)X0043.33%3000000.67000001100100
Shawn McEachernX0036.59%4100000.69000001600010
Jamie MacounX000.00%000000.50000000130001
Andrew CasselsX0043.04%23000000.550000000183010
Uwe KruppX000.00%000000.44000000093010
Scott YoungX0068.75%1600000.60000000086001
Steve ChiassonX100.00%000000.30000000077101
Johan GarpenlovX0050.00%600000.47000000055000
Alexei GusarovX000.00%000000.26000000077000
Adam BurtX000.00%000000.230000000182010
Valeri KamenskyX1144.44%900000.26000000033000
Jimmy CarsonX0040.23%25600000.20000000077000
Igor KravchukX000.00%000000.27000000091000
Chris SimonX0033.33%1200000.160000000187000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andy Moog1751200.8674.0495120644800100.0000171000
Bob Essensa40100.8245.481310012680000.0000117000

Rockies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teemu SelanneX181011215120362147193921.28%232718.19257855000134
Peter BondraX181011211100364357183417.54%336420.212351260000042
Markus Naslund (R)X1871219640101544122515.91%130116.7123575600002
Esa TikkanenX1471017895443239172717.95%431622.592461245112381
Stephane QuintalX183141712001925224713.64%2140022.212571151000060
Vladimir KonstantinovX1841014135540212351317.39%2842323.502241261000154
Pierre TurgeonX10661250022625101524.00%120920.86112530112138
Alexei KasatonovX181111262061711779.09%2443223.99134659000087
Derian HatcherX184610436062151531026.67%3339221.793251053000068
Kevin DineenX186390341030192281227.27%219110.6100004000020
Espen Knutsen (R)X14369-2203202241813.64%217712.67224323000213
Aaron MillerX181786320261242825.00%2127115.0500004000144
Marty McInnisX173364003142051015.00%21388.090110300003
Brian MullenX18246460922255128.00%327915.5002274200009
Claude LapointeX182358205251651412.50%621612.0100019000153
Lyle OdeleinX13033520026114120.00%1719915.3200013000041
Mark OsborneX18022-24066204160.00%321712.05000211000024
Laurie BoschmanX9101-1140131081512.50%110211.3400008000010
Gary NylundX4011120545040.00%35012.480000100003
Jay WellsX1000020101100.00%11211.680000000002
Marc BureauX3000-140221010.00%0216.970000000000
Ted DonatoX5000-320136140.00%05811.5700000000123
Mike FolignoX1800006013410250.00%11407.770001100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teemu SelanneX0153.66%4100001.28000000720022
Peter BondraX2049.25%6700001.15000001100212
Markus Naslund (R)X1162.50%2400001.26000000620010
Esa TikkanenX1037.04%13500011.08000012200111
Stephane QuintalX100.00%000000.85000000031210
Vladimir KonstantinovX020.00%000100.66000101100010
Pierre TurgeonX1248.03%22900001.15000000210101
Alexei KasatonovX000.00%000000.56000000370000
Derian HatcherX110.00%000000.51000001200012
Kevin DineenX0041.67%3600000.94001100011000
Espen Knutsen (R)X0144.70%21700001.01000000120101
Aaron MillerX000.00%000000.590000000151000
Marty McInnisX1033.33%900000.87000000011100
Brian MullenX0047.35%35900000.430000000106000
Claude LapointeX0043.06%28100000.460000001100000
Lyle OdeleinX000.00%000000.300000000121001
Mark OsborneX0033.33%1800000.180000000186000
Laurie BoschmanX0048.25%11400000.20000000021000
Gary NylundX000.00%000000.40000000041000
Jay WellsX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Marc BureauX0057.14%2100000.00000000030000
Ted DonatoX000.00%300000.00000002200000
Mike FolignoX0065.00%2000000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olaf Kolzig102410.9042.6443201191980020.0000513010
Don Beaupre146410.8704.2365300463530100.0000135000

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ron FrancisX181016263100436265244015.38%340522.5049131978011049
Mathieu SchneiderX185172210180183331113016.13%2338021.112461973000033
Brett HullX1881321460121665324812.31%237720.9329111878000021
Petr NedvedX168111902092057143914.04%129418.385510176500012
Joe NieuwendykX18612188140343150134012.00%431417.472351367000011
Tony GranatoX1889176375512445143617.78%432918.255491369000029
Mike GartnerX185101580071348123910.42%032518.062352065000113
Don SweeneyX1557121200261125111420.00%2334823.183361759000058
Steve DuchesneX18111126802815325193.13%1937720.961562269000026
Brent SutterX1836948012362331713.04%124313.5001105000068
Scott MellanbyX1853876027161942026.32%219410.7700000000151
Greg AdamsX184483001132291818.18%221211.80000110101232
Rick ZomboX18088126037239770.00%2934719.28011647011055
Garry GalleyX14167710018860716.67%1621715.53022220000033
Kelly BuchbergerX11123-660237921111.11%0978.800000000008
Slava FetisovX1803301001922155120.00%2441022.77022725000062
Darren TurcotteX111121405570114.29%2655.920000000001
Adam CreightonX9101-1409831633.33%2566.250000100000
Bob ErreyX121013809411249.09%1988.130000100000
Doug CrossmanX7011300741000.00%69814.0100001000023
Paul RanheimX2000000001000.00%0115.530000000000
Dave ReidX4000-500021210.00%0276.730000000000
Mike KeaneX7000200210150.00%2527.470000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ron FrancisX2053.04%57500011.28000000210412
Mathieu SchneiderX100.00%000001.16000000250103
Brett HullX1150.98%5100001.12000001200131
Petr NedvedX0047.06%1700001.29000001100301
Joe NieuwendykX2050.95%36700001.14000000033210
Tony GranatoX0048.15%2700011.03000010011120
Mike GartnerX3047.37%3800000.92000000033010
Don SweeneyX200.00%000000.69000000011020
Steve DuchesneX010.00%000000.64000000180003
Brent SutterX0148.50%33400100.74000000044000
Scott MellanbyX1040.00%1500000.83000000055001
Greg AdamsX0037.04%2700000.75000000033001
Rick ZomboX000.00%000000.460000000183000
Garry GalleyX000.00%000000.640000001130010
Kelly BuchbergerX0037.50%1600000.62000000180000
Slava FetisovX000.00%000000.150000000184000
Darren TurcotteX0148.57%7000000.61000000082000
Adam CreightonX0041.27%6300000.36000000022000
Bob ErreyX0040.00%500000.20000000022000
Doug CrossmanX000.00%000000.20000000033000
Paul RanheimX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Dave ReidX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mike KeaneX000.00%300000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ron Hextall1511310.9102.4491101374120000.0000153100
Tim Cheveldae10100.7693.0659003130010.000010000
Daren Puppa21100.8155.001200010540000.0000215000