Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mario LemieuxX512542677140491512166314911.57%4103420.274252962228000022
Brian LeetchX51194261-12004496128429114.84%79131125.70151126962390111161
Adam OatesX51183755-22081191604711311.25%592418.1210162650222000133
Kirk MullerX51232548422041101140359516.43%1198319.2851116442111013150
Joe Juneau (R)X51152843121001978145419810.34%1589117.4741418571832025134
Phil HousleyX5093443-14403699132579.89%26106121.238152362230000023
Bruce DriverX517273446951295945183315.56%55119023.3451015322050111121
Martin GelinasX51131932140186213137959.92%595218.6731114372050113132
Kevin StevensX51161228286201413398227316.33%293018.23671331208000112
John MacLeanX51121527-7555993793249212.90%1295918.80951433230000491
Brian Bradley (TOT)X5281422-6160252753294115.09%456410.84022461000015
__Brian Bradley (BOS)X17336-810013616121818.75%122112.99011250000015
__Brian Bradley (CHI)X3551116260122137172313.51%33439.8001121100000
Steve KonroydX51414182120047462191319.05%3774714.65011323011070
Craig SimpsonX415914260182239123212.82%143610.6300005000027
Charlie HuddyX5011314181004630196105.26%4974314.86000190001130
John CullenX48761304715364135122920.00%13507.2800001000000
Mark TinordiX513912-711810148333052010.00%6591417.930003280001131
Tim KerrX516511116042133982515.38%352810.3611252300000
Anatoli SemenovX484262405153191912.90%03367.000000300000
Nikolai BorschevskyX12022020439540.00%0917.550000200000
Craig LudwigX2000120200000.00%22411.950000100002
Robert KronX4000120134020.00%1409.940000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mario LemieuxX3057.19%139000001.30000000310733
Brian LeetchX110.00%000000.93000000570242
Adam OatesX4255.46%115400001.19000000120333
Kirk MullerX3048.69%68600200.98000001300251
Joe Juneau (R)X3051.13%48700000.97000000310142
Phil HousleyX000.00%000000.81000000061032
Bruce DriverX010.00%000000.570000100104005
Martin GelinasX2039.19%7400200.67000000032201
Kevin StevensX2253.73%6700000.60001031100232
John MacLeanX1147.25%9100000.56000011100114
Brian Bradley (TOT)X1047.30%7400000.78000000077210
__Brian Bradley (BOS)X1045.61%5700000.54000000077
__Brian Bradley (CHI)X0052.94%1700000.93000000077
Steve KonroydX100.00%000000.48000000099001
Craig SimpsonX1141.38%2900000.64000000042110
Charlie HuddyX000.00%000000.380000000122201
John CullenX1052.04%29400000.740020100107001
Mark TinordiX010.00%000000.260011000142100
Tim KerrX1151.35%3700000.42000000011000
Anatoli SemenovX2034.62%2600000.3600000001313000
Nikolai BorschevskyX00100.00%200000.44000000032000
Craig LudwigX000.00%000000.000000000257000
Robert KronX000.00%100000.00000000042000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Glen Healy111410.8932.9644600222050000.0000546000
Curtis Joseph47241740.8823.1726334513911770210.0000465400

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam Neely (TOT)X5229376610675137781956414614.87%6101919.599132255200000362
__Cam Neely (DET)X3019224184607347125428715.20%657419.14491330108000320
__Cam Neely (BOS)X221015252215643170225914.29%044520.225492592000043
Sergei FedorovX5132326418360941481914111216.75%13106720.9291423582301016184
Scott NiedermayerX52154661840889116407812.93%78124223.8872027752510112211
Doug WeightX52142640830069921233110211.38%991117.523141733200101578
Scott StevensX44112940610151178999215111.11%64110125.028816642060000152
Jari KurriX481722391441558104112369015.18%7105922.058816342140003216
Craig JanneyX529273660046074205912.16%174214.283121513163000033
Bernie Nicholls (TOT)X45102131-94915888987287411.49%583518.563121538220011032
__Bernie Nicholls (EDM)X2961016-84115656055204310.91%254218.702792515900006
__Bernie Nicholls (BOS)X1641115-18023293283112.50%329318.311561361011026
Murray CravenX5211193083606056104276810.58%989917.285712301660111161
Ken DaneykoX5251924210515141403972612.82%91109521.06257221360000210
Gord MurphyX5161723-424023356419309.38%4390417.7341537172000064
Rob BrownX5271522-7315783965155710.77%357511.050002400002
Michel PetitX5161319-27115118434572113.33%3792918.22459221330111121
Michel GouletX4759143255233744144611.36%856412.01011236000030
Gerald DiduckX5218916357229185205.56%5386316.600115580000140
John OgrodnickX49358-13206163092410.00%44168.490000400007
Pelle EklundX52325-1120631333219.09%03306.3500011200001
Mike RicciX48235-1836034353213186.25%53868.0300002000373
Tim TaylorX32024200143250.00%1309.9400000000010
J. J. DaigneaultX8022-620144100.00%512515.6400001000115
German Titov (R)X4011-200235020.00%04411.080000000000
Ron SutterX1000000000000.00%000.270000000000
Mikko MakelaX1000000000020.00%01615.970000000000
Dimitri YushkevichX2000-120110000.00%22814.030000000000
Stu GrimsonX4000-260910010.00%0328.030000000001
Brent FedykX4000-260733010.00%04410.930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam Neely (TOT)X5158.06%12400011.30000010011332
__Cam Neely (DET)X4154.17%7200011.43000000011
__Cam Neely (BOS)X1063.46%5200001.12000010011
Sergei FedorovX5352.13%131200011.20000000011562
Scott NiedermayerX120.00%000000.98000000011255
Doug WeightX2245.19%38500000.88000002200241
Scott StevensX010.00%000000.73000000011310
Jari KurriX1056.17%73700010.74000000011423
Craig JanneyX3054.44%51800000.97000000071102
Bernie Nicholls (TOT)X1150.97%103000000.74002010230200
__Bernie Nicholls (EDM)X1149.86%70400000.59002010230
__Bernie Nicholls (BOS)X0053.37%32600001.02000000230
Murray CravenX1246.67%21000000.670000000111221
Ken DaneykoX200.00%000000.44001020190111
Gord MurphyX100.00%000000.51000000031001
Rob BrownX0042.11%1900000.77000010011112
Michel PetitX200.00%000000.41000120051020
Michel GouletX2061.64%7300000.50000000000011
Gerald DiduckX000.00%000000.210001000511001
John OgrodnickX1055.56%2700000.38000000063100
Pelle EklundX1144.31%24600000.3000000002626001
Mike RicciX1045.11%13300000.2600000002727010
Tim TaylorX100.00%100001.34000000080100
J. J. DaigneaultX000.00%000000.32000000042000
German Titov (R)X0045.95%3700000.45000000043000
Ron SutterX000.00%000000.00000001100000
Mikko MakelaX000.00%000000.00000000140000
Dimitri YushkevichX000.00%000000.00000000043000
Stu GrimsonX0016.67%600000.00000000044000
Brent FedykX0050.00%400000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vincent Riendeau10000.9172.4025001120000.000004000
Dominik Hasek45241440.8863.14254221213311690310.0000444103
Mark Fitzpatrick134600.8513.7457701362420000.0000844100

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Denis SavardX4921436496051481504212914.00%12107121.8661218482240001147
Luc RobitailleX51273057810025711714312015.79%5106620.9061016592321121122
Rick TocchetX49162844111182019854146369610.96%796319.6541014462211015108
Rob BlakeX5193342-1112551357912532827.20%71125724.646814852310111245
Alexei Zhamnov (R)X51102535-460109092277510.87%673114.341781713100002
Glenn AndersonX51122032-63806774118358110.17%1295918.815611362090111134
Glen WesleyX5182230-19400474968204711.76%61119523.435510482170111256
Trevor LindenX51131629-21801611499246813.13%1578415.3715612861017212
Fredrik OlaussonX461116274120104743142525.58%3688419.21641025162101199
Doug BodgerX5171320-5735694052273013.46%52100219.64235221700110126
Petr SvobodaX513151856809039184916.67%5182616.200003230111174
Garth ButcherX5101616171175155252816180.00%7092918.2103314710110223
Tomas SandstromX5177140100111958203912.07%23837.5100001100000
Shawn BurrX512911-134073424317274.65%860411.85000000113202
Joe MurphyX51279-724031283311326.06%24158.140000600002
Christian RuuttuX51437-88016443252412.50%24348.50000020002129
Shjon Podein (R)X26516060514238621.74%12128.1400000000026
Teppo NumminenX5011-100054070.00%59318.6901111100006
Paul Ranheim (TOT)X2000000001000.00%0115.530000000000
__Paul Ranheim (HAR)X2000000001000.00%0115.530000000000
Bob ProbertX29000-4415441594100.00%01515.210000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Denis SavardX3153.35%155400011.20000001200471
Luc RobitailleX2255.45%11000111.07000000210653
Rick TocchetX0047.50%16000000.91000040033323
Rob BlakeX110.00%000000.67000010150002
Alexei Zhamnov (R)X0048.36%82500000.96000002200102
Glenn AndersonX0259.57%9400000.67000000240110
Glen WesleyX010.00%000000.50000001200011
Trevor LindenX1050.32%109900100.74000002300011
Fredrik OlaussonX400.00%000000.61000000076221
Doug BodgerX120.00%000000.40001001100011
Petr SvobodaX000.00%000000.44000000081010
Garth ButcherX000.00%000000.340000100514000
Tomas SandstromX1150.00%3400000.73000000041101
Shawn BurrX1046.67%4500000.36000000270010
Joe MurphyX0053.33%3000000.430000000236000
Christian RuuttuX1045.43%44900000.320000000136001
Shjon Podein (R)X1050.00%1000000.57000000011010
Teppo NumminenX000.00%000000.21000000033000
Paul Ranheim (TOT)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
__Paul Ranheim (HAR)X00100.00%100000.00000000000
Bob ProbertX0047.06%1700000.0000100002929000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kelly Hrudey2812910.8783.56145141867070100.00001932111
Kirk McLean3261760.8564.321639601188190130.00003219110

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe SakicX422037574120621491666013912.05%21106725.40514194117721313244
Mats SundinX50272855117351101191743511615.52%7112722.54510154319012311275
Jaromir JagrX512629551315711051634912915.95%13102120.01121022492180004164
Dirk GrahamX5119214071952374120329115.83%1288217.29681439192000049
Stephane RicherX51192039680643125418515.20%481415.96910194620500001
Gerard GallantX511026367101151613991336310.99%484516.5615621203000021
Kevin LoweX5152732567584616625537.58%69125324.57448482140000227
Randy CarlyleX51526316114201173146102710.87%84123824.27099232120001220
Adam FooteX5152025-36951235346282710.87%70112221.994812371910000215
Curtis LeschyshynX4871623-563552433761918.92%55102921.433710221700110199
Bryan TrottierX5181321-138017958623629.30%576014.901456400004126
Marcus RagnarssonX3111011-5300352182612.50%2447115.1800012000061
Bill GuerinX516410-1753561617524458.00%461212.0000022000032
Michal PivonkaX51369-11208523813217.89%74258.3300002000048
Phil BourqueX51268-1628061338015372.50%457611.290000000006
Sergei GoncharX46167-143404033246164.17%3765014.13000216000016
Jim Johnson (TOT)X52077-5110401024116580.00%4879315.250111110000148
__Jim Johnson (EDM)X51055-611040973813570.00%4676915.08000060000142
__Jim Johnson (VAN)X1022100533010.00%22423.930111400006
Jaroslav ModryX18033-821520118220.00%1526614.8000006000037
Alexander KarpovtsevX90113601045210.00%714516.15000214000014
Bryan EricksonX1000000000000.00%099.100000000000
Valery Bure (R)X2000000200100.00%0146.930000000000
Randy McKayX13000020613000.00%0352.710000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe SakicX4152.44%153500001.07000001100426
Mats SundinX0050.33%120400000.98000101100624
Jaromir JagrX7240.11%17700001.08000003500441
Dirk GrahamX1143.86%5700000.91000010043040
Stephane RicherX1155.56%5400000.96000001500102
Gerard GallantX1048.98%4900000.85000120140331
Kevin LoweX200.00%000000.510001000222010
Randy CarlyleX010.00%000000.50000040042003
Adam FooteX000.00%000000.45000010210002
Curtis LeschyshynX000.00%000000.45000000031010
Bryan TrottierX0151.25%76100000.55000000022110
Marcus RagnarssonX000.00%000000.470000001130001
Bill GuerinX1053.45%5800000.33000010095000
Michal PivonkaX1049.15%41300000.42000000055001
Phil BourqueX1032.43%3700000.280000000135001
Sergei GoncharX000.00%000000.220000000242000
Jim Johnson (TOT)X000.00%000000.180014301520010
__Jim Johnson (EDM)X000.00%000000.130014301520
__Jim Johnson (VAN)X000.00%000001.670000001520
Jaroslav ModryX000.00%000000.230000101190000
Alexander KarpovtsevX000.00%000000.14000000180000
Bryan EricksonX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Valery Bure (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000022000
Randy McKayX0016.67%600000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ed Belfour (TOT)229710.8893.06107781554940210.00001834111
__Ed Belfour (EDM)218710.8843.19101781544650210.00001734
__Ed Belfour (VAN)11000.9661.0060001290000.000010
Roman Turek (R)121220.8883.1847200252240010.0000447000

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steve YzermanX492534591280271841575514615.92%6112222.90101424422042139285
Al MacInnisX5115405511803190129317911.63%75131025.68141428942280001313
Wendel ClarkX5122234513991517366127429217.32%18112822.128715512200116272
Al IafrateX518303821335160569033598.89%55120123.5551621602190001236
Steve ThomasX51132235121803945128369410.16%191417.914121636223101361
Robert LangX51111526-23100198911740749.40%477315.16691536172000019
Paul CavalliniX4842226-240038414913378.16%4182817.253912331700000104
Brian SkrudlandX49101020-1455659967165314.93%1470314.351015320008216
Owen NolanX518917-1688101265010919817.34%377015.091562816900000
Zarley ZalapskiX4661117-10620694759252910.17%3285518.5933640165000127
Peter StastnyX5161117-2260383941132714.63%44899.5900011400009
David VolekX5141317-1916014377920635.06%380415.761452717100006
Mark HunterX517916-3200382658114212.07%55029.8402283400000
Claude LoiselleX5177140180262551122713.73%44719.24112941011039
Terry CarknerX5131013-11212513230328179.38%5278415.38011140222190
Mark HoweX5121012-628057643113266.45%84104820.5411212410112265
Doug BrownX51347-1404314916226.12%84659.12000000004139
Benoit HogueX51347-130057414719396.38%34168.1500000000090
Bobby CarpenterX2000000000010.00%021.080000000000
Zdeno CigerX2000000120020.00%02814.150000000003
Doug HoudaX800012553139120.00%417622.03000629000040
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steve YzermanX5055.27%164100121.05000001100642
Al MacInnisX110.00%000000.84000000410326
Wendel ClarkX5039.66%11600100.80000120310142
Al IafrateX110.00%000000.63000100370311
Steve ThomasX0154.29%10500000.77000000071114
Robert LangX3147.96%90500000.67000000096022
Paul CavalliniX100.00%000000.63000001200100
Brian SkrudlandX0246.54%85300110.57000011200212
Owen NolanX0242.86%4200000.44000021100111
Zarley ZalapskiX000.00%000000.40000000022000
Peter StastnyX0045.40%16300000.70000000230122
David VolekX0039.62%5300000.42000000240001
Mark HunterX2051.52%3300000.64000000310212
Claude LoiselleX1048.84%4300000.59000002300001
Terry CarknerX000.00%000000.33002110150010
Mark HoweX000.00%000000.23000000320100
Doug BrownX1048.39%3100000.30000000053110
Benoit HogueX0149.89%43900000.34000000011000
Bobby CarpenterX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Zdeno CigerX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Doug HoudaX000.00%000000.00000100088000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Brodeur32131420.8903.16165161877880220.00002820110
Mike Richter2771050.8823.40144840826920400.00002328010

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Calle JohanssonX52134053-17551106692285514.13%71124523.94101525672740110178
Mike RidleyX52252752014027105148399516.89%11102919.785131841253000061
Mark RecchiX522328518140551071834712312.57%9110621.289716572531122140
Alexei Kovalev (R)X52192948-18018751584610212.03%493718.02418225725300000
John LeclairX5222254708925129731374611516.06%597618.77791645250000331
Dimirti KhristichX5215243906036631444811610.42%395018.277111852255000021
Darryl SydorX5253439922047597322546.85%46113121.753131641240011083
Troy MurrayX47122638-1315659787256413.79%1578916.79268869112495
Robert SvehlaX51102232-6320424087204011.49%49108321.24891760246011077
Norm MaciverX5251924-378101063849223610.20%52104320.05358312020001135
Adam GravesX5212820-75715865479196015.19%1454910.560000000004
Yves RacineX454162048158729158926.67%4373416.310110110110126
Jason Arnott (R)X528111953515776467134411.94%568713.2113416157000018
Mikael Renberg (R)X487815-66012387214399.72%34789.9500001011117
Doug WilsonX39281031602137213129.52%3267617.330226260000100
Carey WilsonX52448-39519723382612.12%1053110.211011190002190
Dallas Drake (R)X243583802020319119.68%52359.7800001202692
John DruceX425161004182271422.73%22646.2910112000001
Wes WalzX4156-1004712188.33%17318.1811271600001
John McIntyreX292350603423269207.69%52578.8500001000492
Joe ReekieX13055-32402079330.00%2025819.86011434000049
Jason WoolleyX8033-140632120.00%612715.8200002000023
Andrei Kovalenko (R)X1403335576121160.00%01248.830000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Calle JohanssonX120.00%000000.85000011100121
Mike RidleyX3051.25%127600121.01000001100722
Mark RecchiX4054.05%22200010.92000000230424
Alexei Kovalev (R)X4053.52%7100001.02000000120233
John LeclairX1235.44%7900010.96001201100234
Dimirti KhristichX2046.97%6600100.82000000230030
Darryl SydorX100.00%000000.690000001100031
Troy MurrayX2149.70%98400000.96000010053123
Robert SvehlaX310.00%000000.59000000082011
Norm MaciverX000.00%000000.46001101200002
Adam GravesX2046.51%4300010.73002010031200
Yves RacineX110.00%000000.55000010180101
Jason Arnott (R)X0151.31%87900100.55001020033112
Mikael Renberg (R)X1038.24%3400000.63000000011001
Doug WilsonX000.00%000000.30000000011001
Carey WilsonX0046.45%74700000.30000010066001
Dallas Drake (R)X0041.18%1700000.680000000124101
John DruceX0043.24%3700000.45000000044000
Wes WalzX0044.68%9400001.65000000210100
John McIntyreX0042.86%1400000.39000000011000
Joe ReekieX000.00%000000.390000000132000
Jason WoolleyX000.00%000000.47000000041000
Andrei Kovalenko (R)X0050.00%200000.49000010022000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sean Burke43201750.8713.4124300313810670300.00004111220
Ken Wregget165500.8733.4972200423320110.00001141000

Mighty Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel BureX51232952-12021111944712211.86%10101719.9481018522050004113
Jeremy RoenickX511828466320771151413910512.77%8100519.7171724461940114156
Steve LarmerX48192544-41404254135308814.07%894619.7061420451770003166
Paul CoffeyX51935441200326611228668.04%42119023.3361420722160000144
Eric DesjardinsX44103040-10600794984184411.90%75105724.0381321511800002209
Dave EllettX51629356555616757214810.53%64117823.1141216431890000260
Alexei Yashin (R)X42112334-1260316681217213.58%465115.49481219156000013
Shayne CorsonX351219314480963886226713.95%673821.083811301501125145
Keith TkachukX51141630176013544101297513.86%384216.50471129195000023
Jeff BeukeboomX51323261013420143302451412.50%9896418.890113471012213
Dave GagnerX51111324-7400809985266812.94%784816.6432516880116227
Chris Pronger (R)X4761218-139810107384572913.33%6792019.58437251430111200
Gary LeemanX518614-860192456142814.29%052010.20011119000010
Todd ElikX456511-1120353127132922.22%33688.170000000000
Paul BrotenX516410-380103059123610.17%84779.35000120114124
Neal BrotenX51369-7001562053015.00%24739.28000212101254
Randy WoodX51527-1324025336016418.33%752810.3610151900002
Joe CirellaX50066-1638042321710110.00%3365813.17000314000013
Brad McCrimmonX12134-4005653720.00%1322618.83101226000039
Tie DomiX23213-43554351931110.53%11888.1710114000024
Ron WilsonX11000-200282040.00%1655.930000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel BureX2045.48%34300011.02000000340331
Jeremy RoenickX3045.69%128900000.92000000044244
Steve LarmerX1051.25%8000010.93000000022400
Paul CoffeyX100.00%000000.74000000021131
Eric DesjardinsX120.00%000000.76000000093221
Dave EllettX000.00%000000.59000011100220
Alexei Yashin (R)X0144.46%83000001.050000000111111
Shayne CorsonX2243.37%8300000.84000000011221
Keith TkachukX3142.86%7000000.71000000022313
Jeff BeukeboomX100.00%000000.54001120083201
Dave GagnerX1149.08%109200000.57000000011101
Chris Pronger (R)X010.00%000000.390001001190001
Gary LeemanX2152.50%4000000.54000000032002
Todd ElikX1054.55%2200000.60000000033010
Paul BrotenX1048.89%4500000.42000000022011
Neal BrotenX0047.81%45600000.38000000097010
Randy WoodX0044.12%3400000.27000000088000
Joe CirellaX000.00%000000.180000000506000
Brad McCrimmonX100.00%000000.350000000102000
Tie DomiX1047.06%1700000.32001000071000
Ron WilsonX0050.72%6900000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Gamble123320.8893.4154600312800200.0000630010
Tom Barrasso44172050.8813.7224024114912510200.0000447401
Arturs Irbe41000.8594.041480010710000.0000114000

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wayne GretzkyX5125517634081752016514112.44%10121223.7682129622472028261
Ray BourqueX5117496653805896142416711.97%77133126.10102131972620220203
Gary SuterX511545607360766494305915.96%61133226.11102333632600002206
Donald AudetteX51242751-120030631554312415.48%4102120.02101222412462134111
Rod Brind'AmourX5121274857210110541523910513.82%684516.56310134522300000
Brendan ShanahanX491828463721014679140539412.86%1299720.3481018322320224160
Tony AmonteX51181937-22203663105258317.14%372114.1447112914400000
Guy CarbonneauX511423371112054100113358312.39%796518.926511362280003185
James PatrickX5162228050059487819597.69%59111421.84369442130113176
Tom KurversX5181725-4160243667124511.94%4296018.82581345213000097
Claude LemieuxX511013236520962974265913.51%461212.00011109800000
Joe MullenX51714217002707418469.46%361312.0200002000246
Stephane MatteauX518816-1235504562194312.90%254710.73000112000143
Bob RouseX5111112-33355136193125.26%3868313.4000005000068
Slava Kozlov (R)X51538-1022034374773610.64%74017.870000000001
Greg PaslawskiX41246-820719259368.00%23277.980000100000
Dan QuinnX48415-10120254931102612.90%13747.790000000000
Rob RamageX51044110715119224270.00%3575714.8500016000074
Donald Brashear (R)X2000075400100.00%0178.470000000000
Mike KrushelnyskiX13000-420742440.00%01017.790000600002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wayne GretzkyX4259.10%185100001.25000000520533
Ray BourqueX310.00%000000.99000000410623
Gary SuterX210.00%000000.90000000430343
Donald AudetteX4050.00%9000001.00000001500262
Rod Brind'AmourX2136.59%4100001.14000020210512
Brendan ShanahanX1053.28%13700000.92001100050132
Tony AmonteX2441.18%5100001.03000000210202
Guy CarbonneauX2052.39%104400000.77000001200021
James PatrickX100.00%000000.500000000114020
Tom KurversX200.00%000000.52000001100002
Claude LemieuxX3036.00%5000000.75000000061022
Joe MullenX0151.05%66800000.68000000074000
Stephane MatteauX0144.00%5000000.58000100043011
Bob RouseX100.00%000000.350000100395000
Slava Kozlov (R)X0145.83%2400000.40000000011011
Greg PaslawskiX0042.11%1900000.37000000033000
Dan QuinnX1052.39%35500000.27000000044002
Rob RamageX000.00%000000.110000200513001
Donald Brashear (R)X000.00%000000.00001000000000
Mike KrushelnyskiX0037.04%2700000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Reggie Lemelin174440.8743.2867601372930100.0000645100
John Vanbiesbrouck45241410.8593.7424084015010610200.0000456121

Northstars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark MessierX5229417016260861561684610917.26%14124223.891219315822020210304
Gary RobertsX5226356120995156561463710117.81%5104620.13111122492200002139
Mike ModanoX482732592100874148459618.24%597220.2551621392050003136
Doug GilmourX522231537220481211765613512.50%13115622.2241418432011237318
Chris CheliosX5213375037751298094267613.83%72130725.14111526602300001241
Sylvain CoteX5283543260155745123717.78%6398618.9751419251400110157
Pat ElynuikX521516311160223497187715.46%374814.3856113120400000
Patrick FlatleyX5210203047951194510831679.26%479715.3369153320100006
Dave MansonX52624309122101393943173213.95%58106720.5251116351850000194
Kevin HatcherX5252429546079679134555.49%90132025.393912612300001256
Dale HunterX5211819-3520856658163618.97%854010.3900007000010
Greg HawgoodX5221719959575512311238.70%5081315.63022657000088
Sylvain LefebvreX511141514003940174105.88%3874314.5700014000089
Brent GilchristX525611-92093737142213.51%33747.1900000000020
Petr KlimaX52538-90012842134811.90%158711.2900011500003
Andrei LomakinX52527-2203253272115.63%04628.890000000000
Kris KingX52426-11541059172231418.18%44067.810000100008
Danton ColeX52134-816020222211214.55%34338.3400001011077
Alan KerrX4022-100303110.00%04511.240000000000
Jeff BrownX1000000000020.00%12019.580000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark MessierX2155.49%190300201.13000000540593
Gary RobertsX5237.66%7700111.17001000011434
Mike ModanoX4146.26%21400121.21000001100434
Doug GilmourX4054.37%105200000.92000000140152
Chris CheliosX220.00%000010.77000010150432
Sylvain CoteX000.00%000000.87000000130223
Pat ElynuikX3050.98%5100000.83000000033131
Patrick FlatleyX3053.85%6500000.75000101100200
Dave MansonX010.00%000000.56000020033112
Kevin HatcherX000.00%000000.44000002200113
Dale HunterX0147.57%53400000.70000000022010
Greg HawgoodX000.00%000000.47001000092010
Sylvain LefebvreX000.00%000000.40000000092001
Brent GilchristX2042.66%36100000.590000000189100
Petr KlimaX0052.27%4400000.27000000066001
Andrei LomakinX0142.86%2800000.30000000086000
Kris KingX2037.50%1600000.300001100219001
Danton ColeX0039.29%8400000.1800000004018000
Alan KerrX0033.33%300000.89000000140000
Jeff BrownX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Bill Ranford91300.8953.0125900131240000.0000052000
Patrick Roy52262020.8823.2828690215713260420.0000520204

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas LidstromX52214768-971589104149379514.09%43116522.40162642113302000026
Sergei ZubovX52144458-81803781111398512.61%43119122.9112243690298000077
Vladimir Malakhov (R)X52193453-66406564120387815.83%52113321.80151429842431011153
Larry MurphyX50103747-92604976100396710.00%61112822.5672128742460110163
Robert ReichelX5021234437315112137100277221.00%794818.957111837265000058
Ray FerraroX52132033-20295578391276114.29%681015.573121523209000027
Mike EastwoodX521221331249157211973265616.44%1369413.350663550114198
Paul YsebaertX521516311360172793206616.13%357211.00571235172000012
Brian BellowsX501315282140849113319311.50%492918.57491339263000011
Dave Andreychuk (TOT)X5212152723758440107258011.21%787116.76371024188000140
__Dave Andreychuk (CHI)X16246420229326206.25%125115.67011215000132
__Dave Andreychuk (BOS)X19628-110033153182419.35%329815.67123107200001
__Dave Andreychuk (EDM)X174913-125529164411369.09%332318.992461210000006
Sergei MakarovX5291827-580334276376311.84%189717.25711183327600005
Derek KingX5281119-22220493472235211.11%671113.682352014100004
Kelly MillerX5261016-523515476320429.52%777014.80000000003208
Craig MuniX522141611403136189711.11%5086916.701013220001187
Ed OlczykX515712-16180363241133512.20%051810.1500031200000
Sergei NemchinovX52729-7220436447134114.89%669113.28000021012120
Michael Peca (R) (TOT)X46459-5115142532132812.50%32575.58000110000013
__Michael Peca (VAN)X46459-5115142532132812.50%32575.58000110000013
Craig MacTavishX52448412034393271612.50%64388.4200003011181
Keith Jones (TOT)X51213-41003018329216.25%12855.590000400000
__Keith Jones (VAN)X50213-3802918329206.25%12745.480000400000
__Keith Jones (EDM)X1000-120100010.00%01211.500000000000
Mike RamseyX3011-140231120.00%35919.77011113000010
Kevin MillerX2000-200010020.00%03417.2400001400000
Kelly KisioX8000-4407114470.00%08110.1100002500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas LidstromX200.00%000021.17000010033323
Sergei ZubovX300.00%000000.97000000051122
Vladimir Malakhov (R)X400.00%000010.94000000053424
Larry MurphyX010.00%000100.83000000043233
Robert ReichelX0148.12%111800000.93002011100561
Ray FerraroX3047.27%93300010.81001000011213
Mike EastwoodX2143.59%93600100.95000030031311
Paul YsebaertX2155.32%4700011.08000000066220
Brian BellowsX2151.09%9200000.60000000033112
Dave Andreychuk (TOT)X1049.06%15900100.62000010310101
__Dave Andreychuk (CHI)X0051.85%2700000.48000000310
__Dave Andreychuk (BOS)X1044.94%8900100.54000000310
__Dave Andreychuk (EDM)X0055.81%4300000.81000010310
Sergei MakarovX0056.94%7200000.60000000072102
Derek KingX1055.56%6300000.5300000001212222
Kelly MillerX0040.68%5900000.4200100001010001
Craig MuniX000.00%000000.37000000210001
Ed OlczykX2046.43%2800000.46000000022010
Sergei NemchinovX2148.84%4300000.2600000001717111
Michael Peca (R) (TOT)X0050.93%10800000.70000011100000
__Michael Peca (VAN)X0050.93%10800000.70000011100
Craig MacTavishX1044.07%27000000.370000000133001
Keith Jones (TOT)X0042.11%1900000.2100000002323000
__Keith Jones (VAN)X0042.11%1900000.2200000002323
__Keith Jones (EDM)X000.00%000000.0000000002323
Mike RamseyX000.00%000000.34000000032000
Kevin MillerX0033.33%300000.00000000011000
Kelly KisioX0045.74%9400000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Damian Rhodes39171360.8753.252141811169270020.00003517101
Grant Fuhr (TOT)46172350.8594.1425676117712580120.0000462210
__Grant Fuhr (VAN)46172350.8594.1425676117712580120.0000462

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pat LafontaineX50283361620101461875514914.97%15115123.02111223522420114202
Dino CiccarelliX502122432840171721604711313.13%898519.717142141245101281
Vincent DamphousseX4413304351404887115448711.30%990420.553710361980004188
Peter ForsbergX5021204162606465130399916.15%884516.8976134223500003
Geoff CourtnallX5017244154406767142339011.97%481016.206101650237000114
Russ CourtnallX50162137420046551184010113.56%282316.4629112823100027
Steve SmithX5072330314125153428727718.05%64121824.37369582520111159
Dave BabychX50622285180526056234910.71%51127525.50369402541011207
Ulf SamuelssonX5032427910115163524716276.38%54107121.422911242200221154
Cliff RonningX50131225-240158083335915.66%667113.422248321121109
Ulf DahlenX5081321-640164274194910.81%955211.04112111000017
Eric WeinrichX5021921-15515584613101915.38%3965913.1711231500005
Ray SheppardX50106160180282650103720.00%24669.33011011000357
Todd GillX490131376020514612390.00%74108222.09044262120113183
Thomas SteenX5048124275473740153410.00%54709.4100006000013
Peter ZezelX5055102140244844113111.36%104428.8400000000170
Doug LidsterX50189-31554721178135.88%3772014.4000018000085
Sylvain TurgeonX32156-31001110295203.45%12397.480110100000
Bob BassenX191234120101013357.69%11598.370000200005
Bob CorkumX2011120023110.00%0199.540000000000
Dmitri MironovX1000000010120.00%12120.900000700001
Greg JohnsonX3000-120295000.00%03812.7100000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pat LafontaineX5356.66%172600001.06000000020346
Dino CiccarelliX4252.35%14900000.87000001100352
Vincent DamphousseX2052.12%99000100.95000000041412
Peter ForsbergX2140.98%6100000.97000000022442
Geoff CourtnallX2153.73%6700301.01000000150413
Russ CourtnallX2240.91%4400000.90000000011221
Steve SmithX000.00%000000.49002020120310
Dave BabychX100.00%000000.44000001100002
Ulf SamuelssonX000.00%000000.50001020011022
Cliff RonningX2147.51%64200000.75000000041012
Ulf DahlenX3034.15%4100000.76000000071101
Eric WeinrichX000.00%000000.640010201250102
Ray SheppardX1043.59%3900000.69000001100102
Todd GillX000.00%000000.240000000492010
Thomas SteenX1051.35%3700000.510001000124020
Peter ZezelX1146.03%42800000.45000000120000
Doug LidsterX100.00%000000.250001000334000
Sylvain TurgeonX0044.44%1800000.5000000002910000
Bob BassenX0022.22%900000.38000000030010
Bob CorkumX0043.48%2300001.05000000420000
Dmitri MironovX000.00%000000.00000000410000
Greg JohnsonX0032.20%5900000.00000000130000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Vernon50261840.8753.3428212115712580110.0000500420
Garth Snow81100.8594.202000014990000.0000050000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Theoren FleuryX52272855-58951561001896313914.29%13107020.578715552121013125
Dale HawerchukX52143953-314031140153391149.15%8111321.415162142212011292
Alexander Mogilny (TOT)X5025255036014951735112914.45%1190618.125111653216000231
__Alexander Mogilny (BOS)X30121426340145498246812.24%350716.912683313100005
__Alexander Mogilny (DET)X2013112402004175276117.33%839919.933582085000226
Eric LindrosX501730476851512894135219812.59%590818.16891743187000231
Shawn McEachernX52112031340964103267410.68%1284816.321451777000171
Zigmund Palffy (R)X52121729-900659118318010.17%375914.601452515100006
Sandis Ozolinsh (R)X4281927-4240294248183216.67%2481019.28461029155000030
Uwe KruppX52521267420704039102412.82%79106920.56033141070001196
Jamie MacounX524182213680132434310249.30%96119022.89246141080000198
Scott YoungX5211920-4200863287156112.64%761311.79101544000233
Andrew CasselsX5251520-1203886321587.94%968913.260337690001128
Steve ChiassonX4841317-9500914635183811.43%49106422.17246201730003180
Keith PrimeauX297815-12200464054123112.96%141114.163361459000174
Johan GarpenlovX528412-219537222972127.59%13917.5213445200001
Sean Hill (TOT)X15381122401614327159.38%1733222.113142069000025
__Sean Hill (DET)X15381122401614327159.38%1733222.113142069000025
Valeri KamenskyX52369-3408264513276.67%04859.34000247000023
Adam BurtX52189-14720101512811193.57%6789917.290002260000174
Jimmy CarsonX52268-76012525716433.51%1059111.36000020004207
Igor KravchukX24178-71801614169176.25%2142717.80033359000052
Alexei GusarovX27156-81202517238104.35%2245016.671121063000026
Chris SimonX22022-2202089350.00%11416.4300000000142
Chris KontosX2000-100001020.00%0136.370000000000
Nelson EmersonX3000000101010.00%030.930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Theoren FleuryX4046.58%16100031.03000010011711
Dale HawerchukX1051.62%141800000.95000002200221
Alexander Mogilny (TOT)X4050.39%25400001.10000004600323
__Alexander Mogilny (BOS)X1048.28%20300001.03000004600
__Alexander Mogilny (DET)X3058.82%5100001.20000004600
Eric LindrosX0145.62%101500001.04000211300142
Shawn McEachernX0043.42%7600000.73000001100013
Zigmund Palffy (R)X0144.26%6100000.760000003110110
Sandis Ozolinsh (R)X000.00%000000.67000000020011
Uwe KruppX000.00%000000.490000001180031
Jamie MacounX000.00%000000.370000000206011
Scott YoungX1044.00%5000000.65000001200211
Andrew CasselsX0045.73%50300000.58000000011110
Steve ChiassonX100.00%000000.320000001190101
Keith PrimeauX0042.80%47200000.73000000031201
Johan GarpenlovX0065.38%2600000.61000011100000
Sean Hill (TOT)X000.00%000000.66000000000100
__Sean Hill (DET)X000.00%000000.66000000000
Valeri KamenskyX1134.62%2600000.37000000061000
Adam BurtX000.00%000000.2000000003111011
Jimmy CarsonX0040.73%60400000.270000001160000
Igor KravchukX00100.00%200000.37000000033010
Alexei GusarovX000.00%000000.270000000172000
Chris SimonX0035.71%1400000.28000000011000
Chris KontosX00100.00%100000.00000000054000
Nelson EmersonX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Bob Essensa170430.8614.0668020463300010.0000646100
Andy Moog47152820.8684.1724746017213050210.0000466102

Rockies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Esa TikkanenX4719254496410152981533610912.42%14104922.3141216401863259227
Teemu SelanneX49192544249511066140419313.57%487717.89491333181000153
Peter BondraX512023432280811001745110111.49%998019.22491346202000069
Markus Naslund (R)X512120415802648136447915.44%788117.2756112818400005
Vladimir KonstantinovX51102636111125935767264014.93%74116622.866410321860003151
Pierre TurgeonX431419332409101118428211.86%291721.32358251702136127
Stephane QuintalX5162531-95810495753192911.32%58110921.745813321790000123
Alexei KasatonovX51227291210026455620403.57%72123924.30279381960220233
Brian MullenX5171724120026708414538.33%580115.7026820144000029
Kevin DineenX51121022-482201044666235118.18%959011.56000110000256
Derian HatcherX5171522-3123151585544173815.91%74107821.15437261790000131
Aaron MillerX5151621265567362262122.73%5782516.180113230111152
Espen Knutsen (R)X476121802075449103312.24%347910.18347751000225
Mark OsborneX514812-48014336013356.67%1359011.58000214000069
Claude LapointeX514812540116440123710.00%1056611.090003140115180
Marty McInnisX37538000122033122015.15%32767.460110300003
Lyle OdeleinX35066168107126108110.00%4155415.830001140110123
Gary NylundX15044-26010710040.00%1220813.8700013000021
Laurie BoschmanX17213-316020191661212.50%321112.4300008000014
Mike FolignoX51112-62003614156286.67%34098.0300014000039
Ted DonatoX10011-320358250.00%0969.5900000000133
Jay WellsX1000020101100.00%11211.680000000002
David ArchibaldX2000100011010.00%0115.440000000000
Marc BureauX3000-140221010.00%0216.970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Esa TikkanenX3141.42%30900110.84000110170243
Teemu SelanneX1158.82%8500001.00000000033034
Peter BondraX2050.68%14600000.88000000022333
Markus Naslund (R)X2347.95%7300000.93000000033141
Vladimir KonstantinovX020.00%000100.62000311300030
Pierre TurgeonX2248.55%106700000.72000000120102
Stephane QuintalX100.00%000000.560010100113310
Alexei KasatonovX000.00%000000.470000002240012
Brian MullenX0148.69%95700000.600000000133000
Kevin DineenX1043.24%7400010.75002111200101
Derian HatcherX210.00%000000.410001200143013
Aaron MillerX000.00%000000.51001000011000
Espen Knutsen (R)X0143.27%55000000.75000000210201
Mark OsborneX0147.50%4000000.41000000170011
Claude LapointeX0142.26%76200000.420000000137000
Marty McInnisX1033.33%1500000.58000000099100
Lyle OdeleinX000.00%000000.220001100346001
Gary NylundX000.00%000000.380000000157000
Laurie BoschmanX0045.37%21600000.28000000011000
Mike FolignoX0162.26%5300000.10000000099100
Ted DonatoX0020.00%500000.21000000050000
Jay WellsX000.00%000000.00000000088000
David ArchibaldX000.00%000000.00000000040000
Marc BureauX0057.14%2100000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olaf Kolzig2431340.8923.17119401635860030.00001734110
Don Beaupre37121540.8803.571901201139420240.00003417111

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ron FrancisX493141725315781291895212316.40%12107121.86112233602070111122
Brett HullX49313263812044501887715216.49%398820.1611152655208000127
Mathieu SchneiderX461435495515707494247314.89%5598321.3761117571820000109
Mike GartnerX4917304722601944123298013.82%285317.416111742188000115
Joe NieuwendykX49162945204959680120268513.33%885217.40581338190000025
Petr NedvedX471727441212013521353610112.59%382917.6489174318600012
Steve DuchesneX4983341936067539118598.79%46101620.736152160199000090
Tony GranatoX491424386841012062123408411.38%1593719.137111831197000381
Pat Verbeek (TOT)X51201737-69715133471142910017.54%579815.6557122820400000
__Pat Verbeek (MTL)X51201737-69715133471142910017.54%579815.6557122820400000
Don SweeneyX46925342480734262254014.52%73104522.726915381800000194
Brent SutterX491112239340358770144315.71%767913.860220110114225
Garry GalleyX4521921728050283410275.88%5176717.051910221210110147
Rick ZomboX492192111760724619111410.53%6485017.340118580111127
Scott MellanbyX4981018103210844445184217.78%962412.73000141012213
Slava FetisovX4931114739561543310299.09%79110522.5502213640001145
Greg AdamsX495611-52033744124011.36%44869.91000111101272
Bob ErreyX4232532552615357178.57%23247.730000100000
Darren TurcotteX42213-1217518271961810.53%52596.170000000001
Kelly BuchbergerX12123-6602571021210.00%01038.550000100008
Adam CreightonX10101-1409831633.33%2585.800000200000
Doug CrossmanX10011320841000.00%713313.3300001000023
Dave ReidX4000-500021210.00%0276.730000000000
Mike KeaneX37000-11801713152160.00%22747.4200014000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ron FrancisX7252.94%146200031.34001001400835
Brett HullX5246.49%11400021.28000000410771
Mathieu SchneiderX100.00%000001.00001000160134
Mike GartnerX4053.01%8300011.10000001400241
Joe NieuwendykX3149.05%100100001.06000100073315
Petr NedvedX2152.00%5000001.06000002200333
Steve DuchesneX020.00%000000.81000000091016
Tony GranatoX0041.18%6800010.81000020190221
Pat Verbeek (TOT)X2046.88%6400010.93000210120022
__Pat Verbeek (MTL)X2046.88%6400010.93000210120
Don SweeneyX210.00%000000.65000000022022
Brent SutterX1145.63%93800200.68000000031001
Garry GalleyX000.00%000000.550000004240010
Rick ZomboX000.00%000000.49000000011010
Scott MellanbyX1040.48%4200000.58001010011011
Slava FetisovX010.00%000000.250000000106000
Greg AdamsX0042.70%8900000.450000000211001
Bob ErreyX2063.16%1900000.3100001001713000
Darren TurcotteX0145.69%26700000.2300010002727000
Kelly BuchbergerX0037.50%1600000.58000000091000
Adam CreightonX0041.54%6500000.35000000033000
Doug CrossmanX000.00%000000.15000000066000
Dave ReidX000.00%000000.00000000120000
Mike KeaneX0036.36%1100000.0000000003737000
Goalie NameGPWLTPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ron Hextall42251410.8903.03243610112311210100.0000418100
Tim Cheveldae10100.7693.0659003130010.000010000
Daren Puppa93500.8543.8245600291990000.0000741000